The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Charles-Alexandre DUBE | CAN19840511 | On the Edge Canada | 2:11.8791 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Yann GAUVIN | CAN19901020 | Lama Cycles | 2:12.3992 | 0.520s | ||
3rd | 37 | Benoit RIOUX | CAN19840117 | XPREZO-BORSAO | 2:12.4013 | 0.522s | ||
4th | 7 | Samuel VALLEE | CAN19850613 | Devinci | 2:14.1284 | 2.249s | ||
5th | 9 | Franck KIRSCHER | FRA19840420 | Lama Cycles | 2:14.2855 | 2.406s | ||
6th | 44 | Phil CYRENNE BLANCHARD | CAN19911205 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:15.2256 | 3.346s | ||
7th | 3 | Julien LARAMEE | CAN19871126 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:15.8567 | 3.977s | ||
8th | 84 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Globe / Lex / Pivot | 2:15.8818 | 4.002s | ||
9th | 4 | Samuel LAGRANGE | CAN19870313 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:16.3409 | 4.461s | ||
10th | 73 | Félix GROIZARD | FRA19910606 | Marin | 2:16.88210 | 5.003s | ||
11th | 8 | Mathieu LAGRANGE | CAN19840701 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:18.34611 | 6.467s | ||
12th | 60 | Drew PAUTLER | CAN19801205 | PrimaryTREK SRAM | 2:18.54512 | 6.666s | ||
13th | 29 | Stephane MAILHOT | CAN19790320 | Gravité Sports | 2:19.52613 | 7.647s | ||
14th | 15 | Marc POIRIER | CAN19910805 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:21.08114 | 9.202s | ||
15th | 82 | Julien BROSSE | FRA19840328 | 2:21.11815 | 9.239s | |||
16th | 86 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | Atelier Rouelibre | 2:21.81616 | 9.937s | ||
17th | 30 | Hugo RHÉAUME LALUMIÈRE | CAN19880820 | Le Yéti | 2:22.44017 | 10.561s | ||
18th | 46 | Nicolas KONOW | CAN19911001 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:22.54118 | 10.662s | ||
19th | 83 | Félix LESSARD | CAN19900804 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:22.59919 | 10.720s | ||
20th | 12 | Justin MACKNISH | CAN19830112 | Lama Cycles | 2:22.60720 | 10.728s | ||
21st | 54 | Simon POIRIER GIROUX | CAN19910823 | 2:22.65021 | 10.771s | |||
22nd | 85 | Erik GOSSELIN | USA19910522 | 2:23.23922 | 11.360s | |||
23rd | 87 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | 2:25.17923 | 13.300s | |||
24th | 10 | James JEANNET | CAN19900114 | Transcend Orange | 2:25.18324 | 13.304s | ||
25th | 61 | Guillaume LARAMÉE | CAN19840816 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:25.81225 | 13.933s | ||
26th | 24 | Guillaume LAFLEUR-SMITH | CAN19911031 | XPREZO-BORSAO | 2:26.98226 | 15.103s | ||
27th | 23 | Jean DUGAL | CAN19910703 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:28.81027 | 16.931s | ||
28th | 11 | Benoit LABELLE | CAN19821125 | Lama Cycles | 2:30.02928 | 18.150s | ||
29th | 31 | Vincent TREMBLAY | CAN19890816 | Devinci | 2:33.34629 | 21.467s | ||
30th | 63 | David CHARBONNEAU (u40) | CAN19890520 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:33.36930 | 21.490s | ||
31st | 62 | Andy THIBODEAU | CAN19790627 | Gravité Sports | 2:34.66331 | 22.784s | ||
32nd | 42 | Nelson PELLETIER | CAN19860205 | Ryno Power | 2:42.06332 | 30.184s | ||
33rd | 80 | Francis PARADIS | CAN19890206 | Ryno Power | 2:45.86233 | 33.983s | ||
34th | 68 | William VIENS | CAN19840914 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 3:07.32134 | 55.442s | ||
35th | 100 | Caleb CAMBERN | USA19831214 | 11:37.76935 | 9:25.890 | |||
49 | Renaud LÉVESQUE | CAN19890824 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | DNF | ||||
25 | Dominick MENARD | CAN19790425 | On the Edge Canada | DNF | ||||
88 | Jean David MORIN | CAN19890309 | DNF | |||||
91 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | DNF | |||||
90 | Jeff CAYLEY | USA19890828 | DNS | |||||
32 | Maxime FORTIN-FAUBERT | CAN19900713 | DNS | |||||
51 | Justin LOISELLE | CAN19911006 | DNS | |||||
35 | Dylan MORLEY | CAN19911007 | J&J cycles | DNS | ||||
2 | Vincent POLISENO | CAN19890224 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | DNS | ||||
58 | Alexandre RICARD-PARENT | CAN19810619 | DNS |
Male: Expert: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 255 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 2:14.1501 | - | ||
2nd | 299 | Logan MULALLY | USA19950901 | 2:21.3322 | 7.182s | |||
3rd | 260 | Philippe MORIN | CAN19930310 | 2:21.9823 | 7.832s | |||
4th | 262 | Edouard LEVESQUE | CAN19930404 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:29.5624 | 15.412s | ||
5th | 275 | Pierre-Olivier GIRARDOT | CAN19920802 | 2:29.5685 | 15.418s | |||
6th | 261 | Olivier BOURDEAU | CAN19920820 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:30.1436 | 15.993s | ||
7th | 300 | David PELLETIER | CAN19920201 | 2:32.4227 | 18.272s | |||
8th | 276 | Vincent LACOMBE | CAN19930108 | 2:34.8788 | 20.728s | |||
9th | 298 | Philippe-Israël MORIN | CAN19920925 | 2:44.5029 | 30.352s | |||
10th | 264 | David SENEZ | CAN19930129 | 2:47.06410 | 32.914s | |||
11th | 295 | Alex HÉROUX MESSIER | CAN19930519 | 2:47.77811 | 33.628s | |||
12th | 274 | Simon POIRIER-TREMBLAY | CAN19921015 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 2:53.12712 | 38.977s | ||
13th | 258 | Jimmy DUTEAU | CAN19920825 | 2:56.17413 | 42.024s | |||
14th | 297 | Alex BEAUPIED | CAN19930505 | 2:57.56514 | 43.415s | |||
15th | 287 | Marc-André PHANEUF | CAN19920403 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 2:58.85215 | 44.702s | ||
16th | 250 | Guillaume LABRIE | CAN19930407 | Lama Cycles | 3:13.81116 | 59.661s | ||
292 | Curtis ANTHONY | CAN19920304 | Riotinto-Martin Swiss | DNF | ||||
252 | Alex IACHETTA | CAN19920501 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | DNF | ||||
254 | Felix LE BLANC | CAN19931108 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | DNF | ||||
263 | Maxime LETENDRE | CAN19920821 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | DNF |
Male: Expert: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 675 | Alex CONLON | CAN19880610 | 2:18.2171 | - | |||
2nd | 641 | Gabriel BLAIN | CAN19821002 | 2:21.7752 | 3.558s | |||
3rd | 659 | Olivier MORNEAU | CAN19840617 | 2:24.4533 | 6.236s | |||
4th | 676 | Laurence-Étienne DUBÉ | CAN19871216 | 2:26.7864 | 8.569s | |||
5th | 670 | Francis GAGNON-PAQUIN | CAN19880125 | 2:26.8485 | 8.631s | |||
6th | 671 | Mathieu DÉRY | CAN19900725 | 2:26.9216 | 8.704s | |||
7th | 625 | Justin LANCE | CAN19840927 | 2:28.8197 | 10.602s | |||
8th | 674 | Christophe PERREAULT | CAN19910604 | 2:28.9958 | 10.778s | |||
9th | 647 | Vincent ALLARD | CAN19890801 | 2:29.3329 | 11.115s | |||
10th | 600 | Simon AYOTTE | CAN19901203 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 2:30.16310 | 11.946s | ||
11th | 614 | Nicolas CÔTÉ | CAN19910711 | Lessard Bicycles | 2:30.27911 | 12.062s | ||
12th | 619 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | CAN19811027 | 2:30.64212 | 12.425s | |||
13th | 623 | Claude BEAULIEU | CAN19821216 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:31.80213 | 13.585s | ||
14th | 626 | Shawn RIEL | CAN19820708 | Marin | 2:32.79714 | 14.580s | ||
15th | 604 | Frédéric MIGNAULT | CAN19881020 | Dobermann factory team | 2:33.08715 | 14.870s | ||
16th | 684 | Simon-Charles PARENT | CAN19900816 | 2:33.93716 | 15.720s | |||
17th | 648 | Pierre-Luc LALONDE | CAN19880201 | 2:34.14117 | 15.924s | |||
18th | 633 | Stéphane PELLETIER | CAN19831002 | Cycles Lambert | 2:34.22018 | 16.003s | ||
19th | 602 | Vincent LAROCHELLE | CAN19840503 | CVM Normandin | 2:34.60719 | 16.390s | ||
20th | 603 | Junior LEMIEUX | CAN19830407 | CVM Normandin | 2:34.96020 | 16.743s | ||
21st | 628 | Justin SPAGNOLI | CAN19880718 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:39.86521 | 21.648s | ||
22nd | 613 | Frédéric GOUIN | CAN19810915 | 2:40.18522 | 21.968s | |||
23rd | 607 | Charles-Alexandre PERRAULT | CAN19860904 | 2:40.79523 | 22.578s | |||
24th | 636 | Marc PÉPIN | CAN19890212 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:40.98524 | 22.768s | ||
25th | 665 | Eric VERREAULT | CAN19900713 | 2:41.98525 | 23.768s | |||
26th | 683 | Arnaud PULUDE | CAN19880422 | 2:42.47426 | 24.257s | |||
27th | 610 | Steven VAILLANCOURT | CAN19891121 | 2:42.77427 | 24.557s | |||
28th | 658 | Olivier GUERTIN | CAN19910818 | 2:44.85228 | 26.635s | |||
29th | 687 | Olivier LAVIGUEUR | CAN19850813 | 2:48.18429 | 29.967s | |||
30th | 606 | Quinn LANZON | CAN19890524 | 2:50.40930 | 32.192s | |||
31st | 688 | Samuel LEPAGE | CAN19880524 | 2:50.56531 | 32.348s | |||
32nd | 632 | Bill PALEY | CAN19821011 | 2:51.18632 | 32.969s | |||
33rd | 673 | Mark TAYLOR | CAN19900307 | 2:52.54033 | 34.323s | |||
34th | 617 | Vince JAUVIN | CAN19911015 | Équipe Manufacture Dobermann | 3:24.70734 | 1:06.490 | ||
35th | 608 | Nathan LAUZON | CAN19870702 | 3:35.76535 | 1:17.548 | |||
36th | 645 | Philippe SOUCY | CAN19870505 | 3:40.22736 | 1:22.010 | |||
37th | 650 | Nicolas BOIVIN | CAN19840308 | 8:28.05137 | 6:09.834 | |||
663 | Alexandre BABINEAU | CAN19871120 | DNF | |||||
680 | Dominique FERAUX | CAN19850410 | DNF | |||||
685 | Pierre-Luc PÉPIN | CAN19890123 | DNF | |||||
672 | William CADHAM | CAN19891231 | DNS | |||||
686 | Simon DALLAIN | CAN19890925 | DNS | |||||
657 | Mathieu JUTRAS | CAN19900516 | DNS | |||||
682 | Francis LAURIN | CAN19830606 | La Cordée Plein Air | DNS | ||||
642 | Jacob LAVIGNE | CAN19910515 | MARTIN SWISS / Rio-Tinto | DNS | ||||
669 | Simon-Olivier TREMBLAY | CAN19840723 | DNS | |||||
646 | Alexandre VOGEL-ROBERT | CAN19891221 | Quilicot-Rackultra | DNS |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 923 | Marc FONTAINE | CAN19751024 | 2:20.4541 | - | |||
2nd | 903 | Jean LEMIRE | CAN19780724 | 2:25.4082 | 4.954s | |||
3rd | 911 | Dominic TOUPIN | CAN19800627 | Marin | 2:25.5653 | 5.111s | ||
4th | 915 | David TREMBLAY | CAN19780720 | Rocky Mountain Factory Team | 2:26.3024 | 5.848s | ||
5th | 900 | Guibert OULLETTE | CAN19740421 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:27.0235 | 6.569s | ||
6th | 904 | Patrick PERRON | CAN19790627 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:28.7926 | 8.338s | ||
7th | 906 | Fred MAROIS | CAN19781120 | 2:31.0347 | 10.580s | |||
8th | 916 | Frederic BELANGER | CAN19750511 | Martin Swiss Cycles | 2:31.6878 | 11.233s | ||
9th | 930 | Nicholas FRANKS | CAN19790821 | 2:36.6049 | 16.150s | |||
10th | 921 | Steven GUÉRIN | CAN19760908 | Rocky Mountain | 2:40.10710 | 19.653s | ||
11th | 913 | Louis-Mathieu FERRON | CAN19750811 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:48.47511 | 28.021s | ||
12th | 909 | Sean BARRON | CAN19710618 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 3:03.38612 | 42.932s | ||
922 | Simon CARBONNEAU | CAN19800228 | DNF | |||||
905 | Yannick LAROUCHE | CAN19790622 | Devinci | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1262 | Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN | CAN19940809 | 2:20.9951 | - | |||
2nd | 1252 | Alexandre CARBONNEAU | CAN19940316 | 2:22.2472 | 1.252s | |||
3rd | 1281 | Eric TABAH | CAN19940527 | 2:24.1953 | 3.200s | |||
4th | 1267 | Louis BROCHU MARIER | CAN19940826 | 2:24.7194 | 3.724s | |||
5th | 1271 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 2:25.9725 | 4.977s | ||
6th | 1258 | Jordan LAPOINTE | CAN19940410 | 2:26.0196 | 5.024s | |||
7th | 1269 | Jacob BERRY | CAN19950128 | 2:29.2607 | 8.265s | |||
8th | 1261 | Nicolas MORIN | CAN19930622 | 2:30.0938 | 9.098s | |||
9th | 1251 | Xavier CHOQUETTE-CORBEIL | CAN19941006 | 2:31.5429 | 10.547s | |||
10th | 1256 | Samuel FLANSBERRY | CAN19950718 | 2:33.33910 | 12.344s | |||
11th | 1268 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 2:33.79311 | 12.798s | |||
12th | 1276 | William GLADU | CAN19940131 | Marin | 2:33.80112 | 12.806s | ||
13th | 1289 | Dave DUPONT | CAN19940612 | CVM Subway / Genetik | 2:33.98013 | 12.985s | ||
14th | 1293 | Antoine BLANCHET | CAN19950401 | 2:35.98814 | 14.993s | |||
15th | 1265 | Simon CHAPDELAINE | CAN19951121 | 2:36.06015 | 15.065s | |||
16th | 1257 | Ghislain LAPLANTE | CAN19950708 | 2:39.20516 | 18.210s | |||
17th | 1272 | Anthony BÉCHARD | CAN19940223 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:40.71617 | 19.721s | ||
18th | 1250 | Christophe SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19940603 | 2:43.76518 | 22.770s | |||
19th | 1253 | Billy BEZEAU-TREMBLAY | CAN19940618 | 2:44.23919 | 23.244s | |||
20th | 1274 | Mark PEDERSON | CAN19950307 | 2:44.45220 | 23.457s | |||
21st | 1277 | Marc-André MORIN | CAN19941229 | 2:50.51621 | 29.521s | |||
22nd | 1284 | Danny HÉBERT | CAN19951007 | 2:54.99222 | 33.997s | |||
23rd | 1288 | Félix CAYER | CAN19950324 | 2:56.65823 | 35.663s | |||
24th | 1278 | Julien TREMBLAY | CAN19940524 | 2:57.95624 | 36.961s | |||
25th | 1290 | Cedric LABBE | CAN19941126 | 3:43.44225 | 1:22.447 | |||
1287 | Loïc CLOUTIER | CAN19950824 | DNF |
Male: Sport: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1402 | Alek CAMPBELL | CAN19920916 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:32.2871 | - | ||
2nd | 1427 | Anthony MORIN | CAN19920221 | 2:38.8572 | 6.570s | |||
3rd | 1432 | Édouard GARNEAU | CAN19920722 | 2:44.2943 | 12.007s | |||
4th | 1401 | Vincent BOUCHER | CAN19920927 | 2:49.8014 | 17.514s | |||
5th | 1410 | Ménard LÉANDRE | 2:50.4635 | 18.176s | ||||
6th | 1423 | Benjamin FORTIN | CAN19930816 | 3:32.8266 | 1:00.539 | |||
1418 | Mathieu DESBIENS | CAN19920916 | DNF | |||||
1415 | Samuel HANSON | CAN19920401 | Cycle Neron / Reload Energy Drink | DNF | ||||
1405 | Nicolas BOURRET | CAN19921126 | DNS | |||||
1434 | Simon PROVENCHER | CAN19920421 | DNS | |||||
1433 | Philippe ROY-COUTURE | CAN19920623 | DNS | |||||
1420 | Cameron TAYLOR | CAN19920318 | DNS |
Male: Sport: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 486 | Jean-David LEMIEUX | CAN19850212 | 2:31.6351 | - | |||
2nd | 464 | Maxime GIGUÈRE-VIGER | CAN19910111 | 2:37.1832 | 5.548s | |||
3rd | 484 | Simon GIGUÈRE | CAN19821112 | 2:37.9193 | 6.284s | |||
4th | 488 | Alexandre LUPIEN | CAN19830620 | 2:39.6464 | 8.011s | |||
5th | 413 | Xavier SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19911109 | 2:41.9615 | 10.326s | |||
6th | 482 | François-Alexandre PAQUIN | CAN19850728 | 2:42.0046 | 10.369s | |||
7th | 468 | Dominic COULOMBE | CAN19850503 | 2:42.8627 | 11.227s | |||
8th | 479 | Étienne VIGNERON | CAN19870923 | 2:44.7498 | 13.114s | |||
9th | 471 | Julien CÔTÉ | CAN19861008 | 2:44.9129 | 13.277s | |||
10th | 410 | Alain ROULEAU | CAN19870422 | Cycles Lambert | 2:47.22410 | 15.589s | ||
11th | 407 | David BALDWIN | CAN19830330 | 2:47.81811 | 16.183s | |||
12th | 478 | Louis BERNARD LORD | CAN19890619 | 2:49.77912 | 18.144s | |||
13th | 435 | Stéphane BÉLANGER | CAN19880616 | 2:49.81813 | 18.183s | |||
14th | 436 | Mathieu BELANGER SOUCY | CAN19890726 | 2:50.53614 | 18.901s | |||
15th | 406 | Andy VATHIS | GRE19910514 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:53.11415 | 21.479s | ||
16th | 443 | Francois BABINEAU | CAN19911229 | 2:53.44016 | 21.805s | |||
17th | 411 | Pierre-Marc LAFONTAINE SIROIS | CAN19911113 | 2:53.81717 | 22.182s | |||
18th | 403 | Jean-Francois SOUCY | CAN19831109 | 2:53.85218 | 22.217s | |||
19th | 480 | Mathieu POIRIER | CAN19840910 | 2:55.56219 | 23.927s | |||
20th | 401 | David MOAR | CAN19901119 | FH Racing | 2:55.83620 | 24.201s | ||
21st | 427 | Emmanuel SAINT-JULIEN | CAN19830831 | 2:56.92321 | 25.288s | |||
22nd | 483 | Jean-Philippe DIONNE | CAN19910406 | 2:57.37522 | 25.740s | |||
23rd | 472 | Tristan BORDELEAU-ST-CYR | CAN19860502 | 2:59.82923 | 28.194s | |||
24th | 412 | Hugo CLICHÉ | CAN19900504 | 3:08.38624 | 36.751s | |||
25th | 481 | Yannick PESANT | CAN19890104 | 3:09.69825 | 38.063s | |||
26th | 489 | Laurent JODOIN | CAN19830517 | 3:24.06626 | 52.431s | |||
27th | 446 | Michael LAGUE | CAN19830905 | 3:30.18427 | 58.549s | |||
28th | 474 | Benoit ST-PIERRE | CAN19890622 | 3:31.33428 | 59.699s | |||
473 | Alexandre ARPIN | CAN19830925 | DNF | |||||
419 | Vincent MARCEAU | CAN19820515 | DNF | |||||
449 | Thierry ROULEAU | CAN19841126 | DNF | |||||
459 | Guillaume BÉRUBÉ | CAN19830310 | DNS | |||||
475 | Arn BRASSARD-BOULIANNE | CAN19840724 | DNS |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 779 | Jean-François BOIVIN | CAN19800618 | 2:27.6691 | - | |||
2nd | 777 | Christian LEMELIN | CAN19721011 | 2:46.2432 | 18.574s | |||
3rd | 766 | Carol CORBEIL | CAN19720820 | Vertise St-Hyacinthe | 2:50.5583 | 22.889s | ||
4th | 772 | Jonathan DUBE | CAN19780817 | ACDA / IGA Lambert | 2:53.5624 | 25.893s | ||
5th | 752 | Jean-Pierre THERIAULT | CAN19790215 | On the Edge Canada | 2:55.3285 | 27.659s | ||
6th | 758 | Jared ANDERSON | CAN19721024 | 2:58.2936 | 30.624s | |||
7th | 751 | Etienne TREMBLAY | CAN19790801 | 3:03.2487 | 35.579s | |||
759 | Michel DEMERS | CAN19800408 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | DNS | ||||
778 | François DIONNE (40+) | CAN19770516 | DNS | |||||
756 | Scott MCEACHERN | CAN19720809 | DNS |
Male: Hardtail
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1010 | Brien WHALEN | CAN19680706 | Over The Edge | 2:50.0641 | - | ||
2nd | 1001 | Michel MASSIA | CAN19650705 | Gravité Sports / Vélo Chambly | 3:30.2772 | 40.213s | ||
1014 | Alain CAYER | CAN19630311 | DNS | |||||
1005 | Henry MARTIN | CAN19640213 | bicyclettes de Hull | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Alexandra LACROIX | CAN19840409 | Lessard Bicycles | 2:52.1081 | - | ||
2nd | 200 | Anne LAPLANTE | CAN19901015 | XPREZO-BORSAO | 2:58.2222 | 6.114s | ||
3rd | 202 | Claudia PAQUIN | CAN19840415 | 3:01.2383 | 9.130s | |||
4th | 208 | Audrée VAILLANCOURT | CAN19830511 | 3:17.8394 | 25.731s | |||
203 | Véronique DESJARDINS | CAN19790912 | DNF |
Female: Expert: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 852 | Mylene-Kim FORTIER | CAN19570102 | Accrocycle | 3:03.3721 | - | ||
853 | Marie-Eve MARCOTTE | CAN19800215 | DNS |
Female: 17-18
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified