Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Yann GAUVIN | CAN19901020 | Lama Cycles | 2:25.1151 | - | ||
2nd | 72 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Globe / Lex / Pivot | 2:26.5102 | 1.395s | ||
3rd | 62 | Andy THIBODEAU | CAN19790627 | Gravité Sports | 2:27.0403 | 1.925s | ||
4th | 44 | Phil CYRENNE BLANCHARD | CAN19911205 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:27.6804 | 2.565s | ||
5th | 9 | Franck KIRSCHER | FRA19840420 | Lama Cycles | 2:28.9225 | 3.807s | ||
6th | 37 | Benoit RIOUX | CAN19840117 | XPREZO-BORSAO | 2:29.3536 | 4.238s | ||
7th | 36 | Charles-Alexandre DUBE | CAN19840511 | 2:29.4087 | 4.293s | |||
8th | 4 | Samuel LAGRANGE | CAN19870313 | Rocky Mountain Factory Team | 2:29.6938 | 4.578s | ||
9th | 8 | Mathieu LAGRANGE | CAN19840701 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:29.8639 | 4.748s | ||
10th | 68 | William VIENS | CAN19840914 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:30.46910 | 5.354s | ||
11th | 41 | Colin PRÉVOST-LEMIRE | CAN19890806 | 2:30.86611 | 5.751s | |||
12th | 31 | Vincent TREMBLAY | CAN19890816 | Devinci | 2:31.05112 | 5.936s | ||
13th | 22 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | CAN19911115 | 2:31.37513 | 6.260s | |||
14th | 32 | Maxime FORTIN-FAUBERT | CAN19900713 | 2:31.61314 | 6.498s | |||
15th | 3 | Julien LARAMEE | CAN19871126 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:32.45515 | 7.340s | ||
16th | 20 | Olivier LAPRADE | CAN19780801 | OGC / Opus | 2:32.86116 | 7.746s | ||
17th | 54 | Simon POIRIER GIROUX | CAN19910823 | 2:33.04017 | 7.925s | |||
18th | 35 | Dylan MORLEY | CAN19911007 | J&J cycles | 2:33.33418 | 8.219s | ||
19th | 61 | Guillaume LARAMÉE | CAN19840816 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:34.32019 | 9.205s | ||
20th | 10 | James JEANNET | CAN19900114 | Transcend Orange | 2:34.42320 | 9.308s | ||
21st | 2 | Vincent POLISENO | CAN19890224 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:34.94821 | 9.833s | ||
22nd | 7 | Samuel VALLEE | CAN19850613 | Devinci | 2:34.95022 | 9.835s | ||
23rd | 12 | Justin MACKNISH | CAN19830112 | Lama Cycles | 2:35.20723 | 10.092s | ||
24th | 25 | Dominick MENARD | CAN19790425 | Primary Trek | 2:35.22724 | 10.112s | ||
25th | 11 | Benoit LABELLE | CAN19821125 | Lama Cycles | 2:35.64725 | 10.532s | ||
26th | 15 | Marc POIRIER | CAN19910805 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:36.61326 | 11.498s | ||
27th | 63 | David CHARBONNEAU (u40) | CAN19890520 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:36.97827 | 11.863s | ||
28th | 48 | Jean-Philippe DA SILVA | CAN19830926 | Inter Sport / Specialized | 2:37.09128 | 11.976s | ||
29th | 16 | Christian PRADELLA | CAN19830707 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:37.39829 | 12.283s | ||
30th | 30 | Hugo RHÉAUME LALUMIÈRE | CAN19880820 | Le Yéti | 2:37.75930 | 12.644s | ||
31st | 51 | Justin LOISELLE | CAN19911006 | 2:40.46731 | 15.352s | |||
32nd | 46 | Nicolas KONOW | CAN19911001 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:40.47332 | 15.358s | ||
33rd | 80 | Francis PARADIS | CAN19890206 | Ryno Power | 2:42.63233 | 17.517s | ||
34th | 21 | Alexandre QUINTAL | CAN19871015 | Le Yéti | 2:45.85034 | 20.735s | ||
35th | 58 | Hans LAMBERT | CAN19890326 | Primary-Trek | 2:47.61835 | 22.503s | ||
36th | 82 | Jonathan PALFRAMAN | CAN19800528 | 3:51.63136 | 1:26.516 | |||
50 | Nicolas CLÉMENT | CAN19870224 | Dobermann Factory | DNF | ||||
42 | Nelson PELLETIER | CAN19860205 | Ryno Power | DNS |
Male: Expert: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | Specialized | 2:26.2901 | - | ||
2nd | 296 | Lawrence DAY | CAN19930821 | Synergy Cycles | 2:36.2382 | 9.948s | ||
3rd | 252 | Alex IACHETTA | CAN19920501 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:38.4243 | 12.134s | ||
4th | 297 | Chris CISZEWSKI | CAN19920716 | 2:39.3514 | 13.061s | |||
5th | 255 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 2:39.4305 | 13.140s | |||
6th | 260 | Philippe MORIN | CAN19930310 | 2:39.6536 | 13.363s | |||
7th | 264 | David SENEZ | CAN19930129 | 2:43.5387 | 17.248s | |||
8th | 289 | James SAMBORSKI | CAN19930728 | 2:46.0768 | 19.786s | |||
9th | 254 | Felix LE BLANC | CAN19931108 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:50.9289 | 24.638s | ||
10th | 276 | Vincent LACOMBE | CAN19930108 | 2:51.90010 | 25.610s | |||
11th | 263 | Maxime LETENDRE | CAN19920821 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:52.91611 | 26.626s | ||
12th | 251 | Felix DALLAIRE | CAN19920221 | 2:56.29812 | 30.008s | |||
13th | 262 | Edouard LEVESQUE | CAN19930404 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:56.55813 | 30.268s | ||
14th | 261 | Olivier BOURDEAU | CAN19920820 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 3:04.45414 | 38.164s | ||
15th | 295 | Alex HÉROUX MESSIER | CAN19930519 | 3:08.37915 | 42.089s | |||
16th | 274 | Simon POIRIER-TREMBLAY | CAN19921015 | Gravité Sports | 3:11.93616 | 45.646s | ||
17th | 294 | Érik CAILLÉ | CAN19920205 | Cadence Bicycles | 3:15.54917 | 49.259s | ||
18th | 292 | Benoit BESSETTE | CAN19930331 | 3:16.52318 | 50.233s | |||
19th | 287 | Marc-André PHANEUF | CAN19920403 | 3:31.52119 | 1:05.231 |
Male: Expert: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 641 | Gabriel BLAIN | CAN19821002 | 2:35.4131 | - | |||
2nd | 674 | Matt WOODS | CAN19830519 | 2:36.6552 | 1.242s | |||
3rd | 626 | Shawn RIEL | CAN19820708 | Marin | 2:36.6683 | 1.255s | ||
4th | 636 | Marc PÉPIN | CAN19890212 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:37.9674 | 2.554s | ||
5th | 628 | Justin SPAGNOLI | CAN19880718 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:38.7605 | 3.347s | ||
6th | 675 | Kevin VAUGHAN | CAN19870430 | Impala Steam Whisle | 2:42.3556 | 6.942s | ||
7th | 625 | Justin LANCE | CAN19840927 | 2:42.4317 | 7.018s | |||
8th | 648 | Pierre-Luc LALONDE | CAN19880201 | 2:43.0068 | 7.593s | |||
9th | 607 | Charles-Alexandre PERRAULT | CAN19860904 | 2:44.4419 | 9.028s | |||
10th | 616 | Jonathan HAMEL | CAN19850820 | Cycle Néron La Prairie / RMB | 2:44.65110 | 9.238s | ||
11th | 623 | Claude BEAULIEU | CAN19821216 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:44.90111 | 9.488s | ||
12th | 619 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | CAN19811027 | 2:45.70112 | 10.288s | |||
13th | 606 | Quinn LANZON | CAN19890524 | 2:46.08913 | 10.676s | |||
14th | 652 | Félix LESSARD | CAN19900804 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:46.79914 | 11.386s | ||
15th | 642 | Jacob LAVIGNE | CAN19910515 | MARTIN SWISS / Rio-Tinto | 2:48.31915 | 12.906s | ||
16th | 624 | David KLAVER | CAN19891122 | 2:48.40616 | 12.993s | |||
17th | 655 | Joey MARCOUX | CAN19911123 | 2:48.65217 | 13.239s | |||
18th | 678 | Rob CARMICHAEL | CAN19900227 | 2:49.02418 | 13.611s | |||
19th | 676 | Cody MCLEISH | CAN19881029 | Synergy Cycle-RIIR | 2:49.72019 | 14.307s | ||
20th | 604 | Frédéric MIGNAULT | CAN19881020 | Dobermann factory team | 2:49.93020 | 14.517s | ||
21st | 627 | Philippe ROY-LANDRY | CAN19841215 | Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy | 2:49.95421 | 14.541s | ||
22nd | 602 | Vincent LAROCHELLE | CAN19840503 | CVM Normandin | 2:50.59322 | 15.180s | ||
23rd | 614 | Nicolas CÔTÉ | CAN19910711 | Lessard Bicycles | 2:51.30023 | 15.887s | ||
24th | 679 | Josh TOOHILL | CAN19910308 | BikeSports DH Team | 2:51.38124 | 15.968s | ||
25th | 609 | David BIBEAU | CAN19900330 | 2:51.40125 | 15.988s | |||
26th | 630 | Chad CONNELLY | CAN19911001 | 2:51.67626 | 16.263s | |||
27th | 650 | Nicolas BOIVIN | CAN19840308 | 2:52.02927 | 16.616s | |||
28th | 647 | Vincent ALLARD | CAN19890801 | 2:53.27628 | 17.863s | |||
29th | 603 | Junior LEMIEUX | CAN19830407 | CVM Normandin | 2:53.39229 | 17.979s | ||
30th | 657 | Mathieu JUTRAS | CAN19900516 | 2:54.86630 | 19.453s | |||
31st | 673 | Charles LOISELLE | CAN19890716 | Vélomania | 2:55.13331 | 19.720s | ||
32nd | 656 | Mathieu DÉRY | CAN19900725 | 2:55.59032 | 20.177s | |||
33rd | 658 | Olivier GUERTIN | CAN19910818 | 2:55.80233 | 20.389s | |||
34th | 651 | Louis-Charles POULIN-GAREAU | CAN19880729 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:56.91634 | 21.503s | ||
35th | 615 | Jean-Simon BOUCHARD | CAN19890303 | Le Yéti | 2:57.77935 | 22.366s | ||
36th | 653 | Julien LEBOEUF | CAN19831126 | 2:58.30036 | 22.887s | |||
37th | 617 | Vince JAUVIN | CAN19911015 | Équipe Manufacture Dobermann | 2:59.34437 | 23.931s | ||
38th | 649 | Mathieu ROY-TREMBLAY | CAN19880331 | 3:00.46938 | 25.056s | |||
39th | 610 | Steven VAILLANCOURT | CAN19891121 | 3:01.06139 | 25.648s | |||
40th | 612 | Mathieu BOUTHILLIER | CAN19840425 | Accrocycle | 3:01.56240 | 26.149s | ||
41st | 677 | Peter-John WEGRYNOWSKI | CAN19831215 | 3:01.75841 | 26.345s | |||
42nd | 632 | Bill PALEY | CAN19821011 | 3:01.97042 | 26.557s | |||
43rd | 638 | Andrew PATTERSON | CAN19870716 | 3:02.29343 | 26.880s | |||
44th | 680 | Jon ACKER | CAN19851216 | 3:03.38644 | 27.973s | |||
45th | 622 | Youri THONON | CAN19860609 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 3:03.43245 | 28.019s | ||
46th | 634 | Nicolas QUINTAL | CAN19890912 | Le Yéti | 3:05.89746 | 30.484s | ||
47th | 668 | Philippe SOUCY | CAN19870505 | 3:08.46647 | 33.053s | |||
48th | 608 | Nathan LAUZON | CAN19870702 | 3:11.09348 | 35.680s | |||
49th | 681 | Trevor BURNS | CAN19900330 | BikeSports DH Team | 3:12.15949 | 36.746s | ||
50th | 659 | Olivier MORNEAU | CAN19840617 | 3:23.20150 | 47.788s | |||
601 | Patrick BISSON | CAN19820129 | DNF | |||||
611 | Zachary FLYNN | CAN19851215 | DNF | |||||
672 | Arnaud PULUDE | CAN19880422 | DNF | |||||
637 | Philip DESJARDINS | CAN19841025 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | DNS | ||||
646 | Alexandre VOGEL-ROBERT | CAN19891221 | Quilicot-Rackultra | DNS |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 922 | Marc FONTAINE | CAN19751024 | 2:36.0491 | - | |||
2nd | 911 | Dominic TOUPIN | CAN19800627 | Marin | 2:36.9562 | 0.907s | ||
3rd | 900 | Guibert OULLETTE | CAN19740421 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:41.0713 | 5.022s | ||
4th | 904 | Patrick PERRON | CAN19790627 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:41.2374 | 5.188s | ||
5th | 915 | David TREMBLAY | CAN19780720 | Rocky Mountain Procycle | 2:42.3935 | 6.344s | ||
6th | 916 | Frederic BELANGER | CAN19750511 | Martin Swiss Cycles | 2:44.6096 | 8.560s | ||
7th | 908 | Steven GUÉRIN | CAN19760908 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:46.6237 | 10.574s | ||
8th | 903 | Jean LEMIRE | CAN19780724 | 2:48.2968 | 12.247s | |||
9th | 914 | François VAILLANCOURT (1977) | CAN19770514 | 2:59.3419 | 23.292s | |||
10th | 920 | Rik SORENSEN | AUS19780707 | 3:06.37310 | 30.324s | |||
11th | 921 | André VANIER | 3:19.24111 | 43.192s |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1262 | Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN | CAN19940809 | 2:34.1941 | - | |||
2nd | 1252 | Alexandre CARBONNEAU | CAN19940316 | 2:43.1652 | 8.971s | |||
3rd | 1261 | Nicolas MORIN | CAN19930622 | 2:46.5753 | 12.381s | |||
4th | 1271 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 2:46.6094 | 12.415s | |||
5th | 1251 | Xavier CHOQUETTE-CORBEIL | CAN19941006 | 2:49.4175 | 15.223s | |||
6th | 1268 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 2:51.8366 | 17.642s | |||
7th | 1265 | Simon CHAPDELAINE | CAN19951121 | 2:55.1747 | 20.980s | |||
8th | 1253 | Billy BEZEAU-TREMBLAY | CAN19940618 | 2:56.2318 | 22.037s | |||
9th | 1276 | William GLADU | CAN19940131 | Marin | 2:56.6699 | 22.475s | ||
10th | 1256 | Samuel FLANSBERRY | CAN19950718 | 2:56.69410 | 22.500s | |||
11th | 1250 | Christophe SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19940603 | 2:57.48111 | 23.287s | |||
12th | 1258 | Jordan LAPOINTE | CAN19940410 | 2:57.84612 | 23.652s | |||
13th | 1267 | Louis BROCHU MARIER | CAN19940826 | 2:58.17813 | 23.984s | |||
14th | 1272 | Anthony BÉCHARD | CAN19940223 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 3:01.08214 | 26.888s | ||
15th | 1257 | Ghislain LAPLANTE | CAN19950708 | 3:01.13915 | 26.945s | |||
16th | 1269 | Jacob BERRY | CAN19950128 | 3:05.05116 | 30.857s | |||
17th | 1285 | Jonathan BEAUDOIN | CAN19940325 | 3:13.75817 | 39.564s | |||
18th | 1260 | Vincent LAJOIE | CAN19940922 | 3:33.04518 | 58.851s | |||
19th | 1279 | David PARÉ | CAN19940201 | 3:42.95819 | 1:08.764 | |||
20th | 1274 | Mark PEDERSON | CAN19950307 | 3:43.15720 | 1:08.963 | |||
21st | 1287 | Mark FAGNAN | CAN19950119 | 3:49.69321 | 1:15.499 | |||
22nd | 1288 | Warren RAINEY | CAN19941214 | 4:42.54122 | 2:08.347 | |||
1284 | Graham TAYLOR | CAN19950704 | DNF |
Male: Sport: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1420 | Cameron TAYLOR | CAN19920318 | 2:46.1601 | - | |||
2nd | 1401 | Vincent BOUCHER | CAN19920927 | 2:52.4152 | 6.255s | |||
3rd | 1425 | William BINAME | MARTIN SWISS / NSK | 2:56.1483 | 9.988s | |||
4th | 1422 | Brett THURSTON | CAN19930617 | 2:58.2904 | 12.130s | |||
5th | 1406 | Samuel FILLION | CAN19930627 | 3:01.5635 | 15.403s | |||
6th | 1415 | Samuel HANSON | CAN19920401 | Cycle Neron / Reload Energy Drink | 3:02.1906 | 16.030s | ||
7th | 1431 | Harley MINES | CAN19960105 | 3:03.1797 | 17.019s | |||
8th | 1404 | Alex BEAUPIED | CAN19930505 | 3:03.2138 | 17.053s | |||
9th | 1421 | Jordan MESSIER | CAN19930823 | 3:04.9909 | 18.830s | |||
10th | 1428 | Philippe ROY-RICHARD | CAN19930227 | 3:07.94010 | 21.780s | |||
11th | 1411 | Jean-Christophe JOLICOEUR PILOTTE | CAN19930620 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 3:11.93111 | 25.771s | ||
12th | 1254 | Olivier MCDOUGALL | CAN19931015 | 3:12.84012 | 26.680s | |||
13th | 1424 | Chris SINCLAIR (u40) | CAN19931007 | 3:13.36013 | 27.200s | |||
14th | 1405 | Nicolas BOURRET | CAN19921126 | 3:14.45114 | 28.291s | |||
15th | 1410 | Ménard LÉANDRE | 3:18.83515 | 32.675s | ||||
16th | 1402 | Alek CAMPBELL | CAN19920916 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 3:34.92916 | 48.769s | ||
1423 | Marc JACOVELLA ST-LOUIS | CAN19931016 | DNF | |||||
1430 | Stephen MISH | CAN19920731 | DNF | |||||
1429 | Cory HUBERT | CAN19920712 | DNS |
Male: Sport: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 420 | Daniel EAGLE | CAN19900501 | 2:48.1691 | - | |||
2nd | 409 | Abel CHOUINARD | CAN19831211 | 2:49.3642 | 1.195s | |||
3rd | 472 | Vince EMOND | CAN19910926 | 2:51.1993 | 3.030s | |||
4th | 464 | Maxime GIGUÈRE-VIGER | CAN19910111 | 2:52.6964 | 4.527s | |||
5th | 477 | Adam KERR | CAN19911008 | 2:53.4205 | 5.251s | |||
6th | 419 | Vincent MARCEAU | CAN19820515 | 2:56.2036 | 8.034s | |||
7th | 412 | Hugo CLICHÉ | CAN19900504 | 2:56.3567 | 8.187s | |||
8th | 451 | Maxime BEAUDRY | CAN19860728 | 2:57.4858 | 9.316s | |||
9th | 406 | Andy VATHIS | GRE19910514 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 3:01.1379 | 12.968s | ||
10th | 449 | Thierry ROULEAU | CAN19841126 | 3:02.47510 | 14.306s | |||
11th | 474 | Louis-Pierre LANOIE | CAN19910528 | 3:02.74511 | 14.576s | |||
12th | 401 | David MOAR | CAN19901119 | FH Racing | 3:03.48312 | 15.314s | ||
13th | 427 | Emmanuel SAINT-JULIEN | CAN19830831 | 3:03.56813 | 15.399s | |||
14th | 407 | David BALDWIN | CAN19830330 | 3:04.09914 | 15.930s | |||
15th | 403 | Jean-Francois SOUCY | CAN19831109 | 3:07.39815 | 19.229s | |||
16th | 444 | Nathan MCCULLOUGH | CAN19910206 | 3:08.38016 | 20.211s | |||
17th | 437 | Jean-Philipe GUILBAULT | 3:13.25017 | 25.081s | ||||
18th | 411 | Pierre-Marc LAFONTAINE SIROIS | CAN19911113 | 3:14.48418 | 26.315s | |||
19th | 413 | Xavier SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19911109 | 3:17.15219 | 28.983s | |||
20th | 454 | Jeff PARÉ | CAN19890814 | 3:17.42020 | 29.251s | |||
21st | 448 | Alexandre POULIOT | CAN19870710 | 3:20.31921 | 32.150s | |||
22nd | 473 | Mathieu DUPELLE | CAN19810715 | Globe / Lex / Pivot | 3:25.23822 | 37.069s | ||
23rd | 461 | Sébastien LECLAIR | CAN19880302 | 3:47.46923 | 59.300s | |||
471 | Maxence HUARD-LEFEBVRE | CAN19901029 | Sports Excellence | DNF | ||||
435 | Hugo BRUNET | CAN19910131 | Le Yéti | DNS | ||||
415 | Alexis DROUIN CHARTIER | CAN19910918 | DNS | |||||
475 | Félix JASMIN | CAN19900309 | DNS | |||||
462 | Sébastien LAVALLÉE | CAN19871103 | DNS | |||||
404 | Michaël PRÉFONTAINE | CAN19891111 | DNS |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 755 | Antoine CHOQUET | CAN19790103 | 2:56.7551 | - | |||
2nd | 754 | Frederic HEBERT | CAN19730712 | FH Racing | 2:58.3342 | 1.579s | ||
3rd | 923 | Chad HILL | CAN19770506 | 3:05.7203 | 8.965s | |||
4th | 762 | George KARDARAS | CAN19740424 | 3:05.9034 | 9.148s | |||
5th | 772 | Grant PELL | 3:06.1005 | 9.345s | ||||
6th | 752 | Jean-Pierre THERIAULT | CAN19790215 | 3:06.4276 | 9.672s | |||
7th | 759 | Michel DEMERS | CAN19800408 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 3:09.0967 | 12.341s | ||
8th | 751 | Etienne TREMBLAY | CAN19790801 | 3:12.8598 | 16.104s | |||
9th | 766 | Jeff WHEELDON | 3:15.2119 | 18.456s | ||||
10th | 758 | Jared ANDERSON | CAN19721024 | 3:19.99110 | 23.236s | |||
11th | 756 | Scott MCEACHERN | CAN19720809 | 3:36.81811 | 40.063s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1011 | André GUILBAULT | CAN19691219 | Marin | 2:40.1181 | - | ||
2nd | 1001 | Michel MASSIA | CAN19650705 | 2:48.2872 | 8.169s | |||
3rd | 1008 | Greg COSGROVE | CAN19690914 | Tall Tree Cycles | 2:58.8323 | 18.714s | ||
4th | 1010 | Brien WHALEN | CAN19680706 | Over The Edge | 3:02.7154 | 22.597s | ||
5th | 1006 | Luc LANGEVIN | CAN19610713 | 3:20.9865 | 40.868s | |||
6th | 1013 | Tom ANDERSON (50+) | CAN19580503 | 3:22.1486 | 42.030s |
Male: 50+
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 2:56.9191 | - | |||
2nd | 210 | Genevieve GAGNON | CAN19750731 | GRAVITESSE | 3:08.6122 | 11.693s | ||
3rd | 202 | Claudia PAQUIN | CAN19840415 | 3:15.4553 | 18.536s | |||
4th | 203 | Véronique DESJARDINS | CAN19790912 | 3:20.6784 | 23.759s | |||
5th | 201 | Alexandra LACROIX | CAN19840409 | Lessard Bicycles | 3:25.5525 | 28.633s |
Female: Sport: 30+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified