Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | Lapierre international | CAZ | 2:45.9471 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LOR | 2:49.9312 | 3.984s | ||
3rd | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING | REU | 2:51.3263 | 5.379s | ||
4th | 26 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | LAR | 2:51.8234 | 5.876s | ||
5th | 7 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal Riding Addiction | RHA | 2:51.8995 | 5.952s | ||
6th | 8 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | LAR | 2:52.3576 | 6.410s | ||
7th | 6 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | CAZ | 2:52.6777 | 6.730s | ||
8th | 53 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | X1 racing | LAR | 2:52.8648 | 6.917s | ||
9th | 44 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:53.3579 | 7.410s | ||
10th | 38 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | VELO CLUB PONTARLIER | FRC | 2:53.85310 | 7.906s | ||
11th | 9 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 2:54.42811 | 8.481s | ||
12th | 39 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:54.57712 | 8.630s | ||
13th | 47 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:55.73713 | 9.790s | ||
14th | 10 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 2:56.44814 | 10.501s | ||
15th | 14 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 2:56.79715 | 10.850s | ||
16th | 20 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 2:57.11616 | 11.169s | ||
17th | 61 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:57.14717 | 11.200s | ||
18th | 46 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:57.17318 | 11.226s | ||
19th | 74 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 2:57.30319 | 11.356s | ||
20th | 49 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 2:58.13720 | 12.190s | ||
21st | 89 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:58.70821 | 12.761s | ||
22nd | 15 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 2:58.89322 | 12.946s | ||
23rd | 32 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | sodicycle project | RHA | 2:59.33423 | 13.387s | ||
24th | 18 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 2:59.34524 | 13.398s | ||
24th | 50 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | PASSION VELO.FR | CAZ | 2:59.34524 | 13.398s | ||
26th | 43 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 2:59.59626 | 13.649s | ||
27th | 87 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 2:59.61427 | 13.667s | ||
28th | 159 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | REU | 3:00.07228 | 14.125s | ||
29th | 59 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | LOURDES VTT | MPY | 3:00.40829 | 14.461s | ||
30th | 82 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:00.44830 | 14.501s | ||
31st | 66 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 3:00.57131 | 14.624s | ||
32nd | 34 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | C.S. DES MENUIRES | RHA | 3:00.82332 | 14.876s | ||
33rd | 166 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:01.10433 | 15.157s | ||
34th | 62 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 3:01.18934 | 15.242s | ||
35th | 84 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 3:01.72235 | 15.775s | ||
36th | 73 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 3:01.73436 | 15.787s | ||
37th | 189 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:01.85437 | 15.907s | ||
38th | 152 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | sodicycle project | RHA | 3:01.87938 | 15.932s | ||
39th | 31 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:02.36539 | 16.418s | ||
40th | 33 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 3:02.77540 | 16.828s | ||
41st | 91 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:02.94141 | 16.994s | ||
42nd | 35 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG RACING | AUV | 3:02.96142 | 17.014s | ||
43rd | 56 | Romain PAYET | FRA19941001 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES SPORT DE BOURBON | REU | 3:03.02543 | 17.078s | ||
44th | 202 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:03.02744 | 17.080s | ||
45th | 52 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 3:03.28545 | 17.338s | ||
46th | 70 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | UC Monaco | CAZ | 3:03.35646 | 17.409s | ||
47th | 157 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 3:03.38147 | 17.434s | ||
48th | 85 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 3:04.57848 | 18.631s | ||
49th | 156 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 3:04.84549 | 18.898s | ||
50th | 68 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 3:05.20550 | 19.258s | ||
51st | 254 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 3:05.26351 | 19.316s | ||
52nd | 151 | William LUNEAU | FRA19930629 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 3:06.19252 | 20.245s | ||
53rd | 37 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:06.20753 | 20.260s | ||
54th | 86 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER | FRC | 3:06.65454 | 20.707s | ||
55th | 54 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 3:06.75455 | 20.807s | ||
56th | 88 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 3:06.91956 | 20.972s | ||
57th | 92 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 3:07.09357 | 21.146s | ||
58th | 40 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | Rage | PRO | 3:07.20558 | 21.258s | ||
59th | 155 | Cedric MARTIN | FRA19901024 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 3:07.24259 | 21.295s | ||
60th | 203 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 3:07.26160 | 21.314s | ||
61st | 302 | Jérôme PAYET | FRA19840718 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | REU | 3:07.30461 | 21.357s | ||
62nd | 48 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 3:07.71962 | 21.772s | ||
63rd | 45 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 3:07.99963 | 22.052s | ||
64th | 295 | Alexandre SICARD | FRA19850526 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECO CHALLENGE | REU | 3:08.20864 | 22.261s | ||
65th | 190 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 3:08.55965 | 22.612s | ||
66th | 78 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 3:08.64766 | 22.700s | ||
67th | 212 | Victor ROUX | FRA19881012 | O. C. P. | PRO | 3:10.69267 | 24.745s | ||
68th | 201 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:10.92868 | 24.981s | ||
69th | 72 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:10.94069 | 24.993s | ||
70th | 209 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:11.12470 | 25.177s | ||
71st | 177 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:11.15771 | 25.210s | ||
72nd | 234 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | AC ORSAY | IDF | 3:11.22172 | 25.274s | ||
73rd | 42 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:11.51673 | 25.569s | ||
74th | 276 | Arthur BRUNNER | FRA19930601 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 3:11.72574 | 25.778s | ||
75th | 163 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 3:12.25875 | 26.311s | ||
76th | 192 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:12.92476 | 26.977s | ||
77th | 29 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal Riding Addiction | RHA | 3:12.94877 | 27.001s | ||
78th | 200 | Ange MAGGIOLINI | FRA19840821 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 3:13.46878 | 27.521s | ||
79th | 232 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 3:13.83479 | 27.887s | ||
80th | 36 | Benjamin TORRANO | FRA19930210 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 3:13.91480 | 27.967s | ||
81st | 308 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | O. C. P. | PRO | 3:14.08981 | 28.142s | ||
82nd | 256 | Julien ETCHENIQUE | FRA19900124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 3:14.58782 | 28.640s | ||
83rd | 268 | Alexandre ARTZT | FRA19830127 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 3:15.80583 | 29.858s | ||
84th | 211 | Julien MAGNE | FRA19920705 | VELO SILEX | AQU | 3:16.43384 | 30.486s | ||
85th | 198 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:17.41785 | 31.470s | ||
86th | 277 | Clément CHARLES (1994) | FRA19941013 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 3:17.43186 | 31.484s | ||
87th | 191 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 3:17.84287 | 31.895s | ||
88th | 181 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:17.89788 | 31.950s | ||
89th | 242 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 3:18.31689 | 32.369s | ||
90th | 228 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 3:18.37890 | 32.431s | ||
91st | 266 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:18.45091 | 32.503s | ||
92nd | 205 | Sacha MALTA | FRA19940530 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:19.51892 | 33.571s | ||
93rd | 195 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 3:19.89093 | 33.943s | ||
94th | 231 | Guillaume GENCEL | FRA19940923 | THEOULE VTT | CAZ | 3:20.45594 | 34.508s | ||
95th | 240 | Thomas SOUCHEYRE | FRA19920802 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 3:20.46795 | 34.520s | ||
96th | 236 | Robin PEREZ | FRA19941123 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 3:25.38696 | 39.439s | ||
97th | 304 | Baptiste THEIL | FRA19901208 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 3:29.42697 | 43.479s | ||
98th | 269 | Ludovic LOPEZ | FRA19940204 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:31.72598 | 45.778s | ||
99th | 307 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | VEL'HAUT JURA SAINT CLAUDE | FRC | 3:31.93699 | 45.989s | ||
100th | 259 | Jérôme COUPPEY | FRA19711105 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:35.146100 | 49.199s | ||
101st | 275 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:36.121101 | 50.174s | ||
102nd | 274 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE | ALS | 3:38.713102 | 52.766s | ||
103rd | 291 | Matthieu BOYER | FRA19901213 | REUNION CYCLES XTREME | REU | 3:42.504103 | 56.557s | ||
104th | 301 | Maxime DANET | FRA19770607 | VTT PLOERMEL | BRE | 3:56.603104 | 1:10.656 | ||
105th | 288 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 4:05.273105 | 1:19.326 | ||
106th | 13 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | CAZ | 5:31.730106 | 2:45.783 | ||
107th | 287 | Hubert JOURDIN | FRA19910501 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 5:42.862107 | 2:56.915 |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 175 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 3:00.2011 | - | ||
2nd | 165 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:01.2442 | 1.043s | ||
3rd | 182 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 3:02.3453 | 2.144s | ||
4th | 184 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 3:04.1194 | 3.918s | ||
5th | 206 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:04.3685 | 4.167s | ||
6th | 194 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 3:04.6406 | 4.439s | ||
7th | 170 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 3:05.8217 | 5.620s | ||
8th | 257 | Enzo COT | FRA19980509 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 3:06.4128 | 6.211s | ||
9th | 253 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 3:09.4749 | 9.273s | ||
10th | 173 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:09.52610 | 9.325s | ||
11th | 263 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | PEYMEINADE - VTT | CAZ | 3:10.64311 | 10.442s | ||
12th | 213 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | CAZ | 3:14.83012 | 14.629s | ||
13th | 248 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 3:15.11413 | 14.913s | ||
14th | 218 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 3:15.22214 | 15.021s | ||
15th | 279 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 3:15.66815 | 15.467s | ||
16th | 225 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:16.32316 | 16.122s | ||
17th | 262 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 3:16.48817 | 16.287s | ||
18th | 280 | Louis MCGAVIN | FRA19970118 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 3:16.68018 | 16.479s | ||
19th | 258 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 3:17.18519 | 16.984s | ||
20th | 261 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 3:17.59720 | 17.396s | ||
21st | 294 | Geoffrey NOYERIE | FRA19980625 | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 3:18.51621 | 18.315s | ||
22nd | 278 | Jordan PAYET | FRA19980329 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION | REU | 3:20.13522 | 19.934s | ||
23rd | 237 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 3:21.59023 | 21.389s | ||
24th | 292 | Maxence DEVOS | FRA19970402 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 3:25.78624 | 25.585s | ||
25th | 251 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 3:26.33825 | 26.137s | ||
26th | 281 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 3:26.50826 | 26.307s | ||
27th | 298 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 3:29.25227 | 29.051s | ||
28th | 282 | Bastien BRINTET | FRA19980815 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 3:30.57628 | 30.375s | ||
29th | 296 | Clément CHARLES (1997) | FRA19970920 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 3:30.59229 | 30.391s | ||
30th | 260 | Paul MAGNERON | FRA19970109 | EC BOUCLES MARNE | IDF | 3:32.98630 | 32.785s | ||
31st | 293 | Théo LAURENCY | FRA19980601 | CHARMEIL VTT | AUV | 3:33.31731 | 33.116s | ||
32nd | 283 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 3:34.97332 | 34.772s | ||
33rd | 284 | Lucas BRUDER | FRA19970922 | VELO CLUB STE MARIE AUX MINES | ALS | 3:36.07333 | 35.872s | ||
34th | 290 | Clément TURCOT | FRA19980516 | ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95 | IDF | 3:42.71834 | 42.517s | ||
35th | 297 | Pierre OGER | FRA19970529 | VELO TAUPONT | BRE | 3:46.92635 | 46.725s | ||
36th | 264 | Félix LIVACHE | FRA19971223 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 3:47.16936 | 46.968s | ||
37th | 245 | Alan LE BRETON | FRA19970513 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 6:13.32737 | 3:13.126 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | Lapierre international | CAZ | 2:54.2671 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:56.3732 | 2.106s | ||
3rd | 197 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 2:56.8003 | 2.533s | ||
4th | 96 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:59.7734 | 5.506s | ||
5th | 93 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:59.9145 | 5.647s | ||
6th | 187 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 3:00.3926 | 6.125s | ||
7th | 160 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | X1 racing | LAR | 3:00.4487 | 6.181s | ||
8th | 19 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 3:00.9918 | 6.724s | ||
9th | 153 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LONS LE SAUNIER | FRC | 3:01.1779 | 6.910s | ||
10th | 167 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 3:01.94710 | 7.680s | ||
11th | 22 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:02.06911 | 7.802s | ||
12th | 174 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:02.50612 | 8.239s | ||
13th | 21 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:04.21013 | 9.943s | ||
14th | 94 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 3:04.81614 | 10.549s | ||
15th | 188 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 3:05.64915 | 11.382s | ||
16th | 193 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 3:05.77816 | 11.511s | ||
17th | 183 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:06.68217 | 12.415s | ||
18th | 204 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 3:06.96418 | 12.697s | ||
19th | 158 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 3:07.05719 | 12.790s | ||
20th | 179 | Timai CONSEILLE | FRA19960104 | SAINT ANDRE VTT | CAZ | 3:07.92820 | 13.661s | ||
21st | 217 | Alexandre NEULAT | FRA19960613 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:08.46421 | 14.197s | ||
22nd | 97 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:09.55022 | 15.283s | ||
23rd | 199 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 3:09.69123 | 15.424s | ||
24th | 300 | Amaury MAGNIN | FRA19950606 | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | CAZ | 3:09.88124 | 15.614s | ||
25th | 178 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 3:10.82325 | 16.556s | ||
26th | 227 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 3:11.02926 | 16.762s | ||
27th | 210 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 3:12.10927 | 17.842s | ||
28th | 250 | Gabin MARSALLON | FRA19950409 | AVENIR VTT 19 | LIM | 3:12.63528 | 18.368s | ||
29th | 230 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 3:12.99929 | 18.732s | ||
30th | 238 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | ALS | 3:13.08930 | 18.822s | ||
31st | 223 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA19960529 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:14.63331 | 20.366s | ||
32nd | 303 | Pierre LUNEL | FRA19961023 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 3:14.63532 | 20.368s | ||
33rd | 221 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | 3:14.73033 | 20.463s | ||
34th | 233 | Antoine NOYERIE | FRA19950607 | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 3:15.20334 | 20.936s | ||
35th | 214 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 3:15.72235 | 21.455s | ||
36th | 164 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:16.14536 | 21.878s | ||
37th | 95 | Quentin GEROMIN | FRA19950504 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 3:16.80237 | 22.535s | ||
38th | 270 | Raphaël TREZEGUET | FRA19960224 | STADE BORDELAIS BMX | AQU | 3:17.13738 | 22.870s | ||
39th | 271 | Henri DURAND COMMEINHES | FRA19951023 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 3:17.24239 | 22.975s | ||
40th | 267 | Vincent DE BOULATSEL | FRA19960403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:17.74140 | 23.474s | ||
41st | 216 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:17.83841 | 23.571s | ||
42nd | 239 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 3:18.68842 | 24.421s | ||
43rd | 180 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 3:19.51843 | 25.251s | ||
44th | 273 | Logan ESCACH | FRA19960301 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:19.55444 | 25.287s | ||
45th | 255 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 3:19.94445 | 25.677s | ||
46th | 171 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 3:22.27846 | 28.011s | ||
47th | 244 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 3:22.34547 | 28.078s | ||
48th | 243 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:24.09348 | 29.826s | ||
49th | 219 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 3:24.33649 | 30.069s | ||
50th | 299 | Rémi DURAND | FRA19961008 | CHARMEIL VTT | AUV | 3:27.24350 | 32.976s | ||
51st | 246 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE | FRC | 3:28.48551 | 34.218s | ||
52nd | 247 | Baptiste VACHON | FRA19950202 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:33.76152 | 39.494s | ||
53rd | 176 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:38.17953 | 43.912s | ||
54th | 215 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 4:53.72554 | 1:59.458 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | Gstaad-Scott | RHA | 3:10.8181 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LAR | 3:12.2742 | 1.456s | ||
3rd | 101 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | Lapierre international | POC | 3:12.8213 | 2.003s | ||
4th | 102 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS MondrakerTeam | RHA | 3:15.7574 | 4.939s | ||
5th | 106 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 3:25.3955 | 14.577s | ||
6th | 128 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 3:29.1486 | 18.330s | ||
7th | 114 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:32.2387 | 21.420s | ||
8th | 109 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 3:32.3748 | 21.556s | ||
9th | 108 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:37.7899 | 26.971s | ||
10th | 124 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 4:03.08410 | 52.266s | ||
11th | 127 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 4:08.86911 | 58.051s |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:29.1291 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:37.7892 | 8.660s | ||
3rd | 120 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 3:40.1493 | 11.020s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified