shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013/14 661 Mini DH round 3 at Forest of Dean

view_listResults (272)photo_libraryPhotos (3,907)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.scribd.com/doc/208742893/661-Mini-DH-Results-23-02-14

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Jonny HOWEphoto_library 72183253.39s153.94s253.39s1-
emoji_events2nd100Grzegorz ZIELINSKIphoto_library 55.49s253.90s153.90s20.51s
emoji_events3rd128Will SOFFEphoto_library 56.77s555.73s355.73s32.34s
 4th1Duncan FERRISphoto_library 440744DMR55.85s356.39s655.85s42.46s
 5th4Glenroy MARTINphoto_library 870981Aston Hill MTB Club55.88s41:00.17855.88s52.49s
 6th289Jake IRELANDphoto_library 58.94s856.34s456.34s62.95s
 7th6Isaac ANDERSONphoto_library 711493Rose Bikes56.79s656.35s556.35s72.96s
 8th3Damian GROVESphoto_library 429507Cheshire Ghostriders BMX58.07s757.67s757.67s84.28s
 9th2Ian STARKphoto_library 7096011:01.3791:04.5591:01.3797.98s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st180Simon NASH (mas)photo_library 9428961:00.8511:00.2811:00.281-
emoji_events2nd186James WHITBYphoto_library 881563DARTMOOR / Slam 69 / X-Fusion1:04.1521:01.6621:01.6621.38s
emoji_events3rd182Edward PEALINGphoto_library 8801451:05.1231:04.9131:04.9134.63s
 4th181Scott CORDYphoto_library Stanton Bikes1:08.5641:06.1941:06.1945.91s
 5th185Steve SCOTTphoto_library standardsdownracing1:14.2451:12.8351:12.83512.55s
 6th183Martin ROBBINSphoto_library 1:21.4061:17.5261:17.52617.24s
 7th184Jon MILESphoto_library 1:21.5371:19.9271:19.92719.64s
 8th188James WADDINGTON (jun)photo_library 1:36.1581:34.1181:34.11833.83s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st276Elis ROBERTSphoto_library T.D Plant1:18.5311:18.3011:18.301-
emoji_events2nd275Henry CREASEphoto_library 879725Tiverton BMX Club1:24.3821:20.4421:20.4422.14s
emoji_events3rd283Daniel COPE (yth)photo_library 1:25.4531:39.6161:25.4537.15s
 4th280Ryan CAMBRIDGEphoto_library 839425Solihull CC1:28.0541:26.3831:26.3848.08s
 5th281William HALL (yth)photo_library 937471Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club1:30.7451:27.2941:27.2958.99s
 6th278Jacob SAVAGEphoto_library 1:32.1461:33.7151:32.14613.84s
 7th279Gus MACKINTOSHphoto_library 1:48.8871:48.88730.58s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Fenton BOURNEphoto_library 907031FlyUp Downhill / Pedalabikeaway1:02.0011:03.4111:02.001-
emoji_events2nd160Jordan BEIGHTONphoto_library 890596Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club1:02.9621:05.7641:02.9620.96s
emoji_events3rd163Jake GASKELLphoto_library 883506Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:03.2131:03.7821:03.2131.21s
 4th162Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 8814691:08.1051:05.5631:05.5643.56s
 5th173Gavin TAYLOR (jun)photo_library 927281Singletrack bikes2:04.26171:07.0151:07.0155.01s
 6th176Joseph DERRICKphoto_library 886010Muddy Bum Bikes1:12.7091:07.8861:07.8865.88s
 6th165Tom DOWNINGphoto_library 9989511:07.8841:07.8865.88s
 8th164Finlay YULEphoto_library 1004452Solarkinetics1:09.0461:09.2971:09.0487.04s
 9th168Evan DAVIES (sen)photo_library MIJ Downhill Events / Ppr1:12.2671:11.0381:11.0399.03s
 10th166Dillon CLARKEphoto_library 9807791:12.3081:12.3091:12.301010.30s
 11th167Riley SCOTTphoto_library Blazing Bikes1:13.32101:13.39101:13.321111.32s
 12th175Kien MEREDITHphoto_library 1:14.18111:17.09111:14.181212.18s
 13th169Drew WHATLEYphoto_library 919927Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:21.65141:17.61121:17.611315.61s
 14th174William WHITEphoto_library 1:18.16121:31.15171:18.161416.16s
 15th170Rhys BARTERphoto_library 1:21.51131:19.82131:19.821517.82s
 16th171Jack REYNOLDS (juv)photo_library 10107541:28.77161:22.72141:22.721620.72s
 17th179Leo BEAU-ANTONphoto_library 1:23.15151:23.151721.15s
 18th177Archie BERESFORDphoto_library 1:25.23151:25.59161:25.231823.23s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Charlie HATTONphoto_library 882199FlyUp Downhill52.84s153.97s152.84s1-
emoji_events2nd149Jack TENNYSONphoto_library 831686Madison Saracen Development Team1:33.722456.32s256.32s23.48s
emoji_events3rd153Nat NOTTphoto_library 93498959.98s259.08s359.08s36.24s
 4th131Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library 897166Crank Cycles / Kona Grassroots59.98s21:00.88459.98s47.14s
 5th133Will HARTphoto_library 941051Bad Ass Bikes1:02.9391:00.9251:00.9258.08s
 6th145Kyle HALLphoto_library 1:02.3161:01.0061:01.0068.16s
 7th147Paul JENKSphoto_library 1:09.88161:01.1571:01.1578.31s
 8th137Joel RHODES-PATTERSONphoto_library 9727881:02.2651:01.8381:01.8388.99s
 9th132Seth BARRETTphoto_library 833255FlyUp Downhill / Pedalabikeaway1:02.1441:02.1499.30s
 10th154Oliver CROSDILphoto_library 939995Jmdownhill / O'Neal / Rockgaurdz1:02.9181:02.3191:02.31109.47s
 11th140Harry HARRISphoto_library 8864171:02.3671:04.11131:02.36119.52s
 12th134Benjamin GARRARDphoto_library 886290StevePeatSyndicate1:03.54111:02.49101:02.49129.65s
 13th135Jay LITTLEphoto_library 893837black 8 bikes1:03.48101:02.71111:02.71139.87s
 14th136Charlie FRANCIS (jun)photo_library 1:05.38131:03.23121:03.231410.39s
 15th146Max DAVISphoto_library 1:04.31121:05.47141:04.311511.47s
 16th138Josh HOWELLphoto_library 9943761:05.61141:12.18201:05.611612.77s
 17th139Jack ALDRED (2)photo_library 1:06.60151:14.85221:06.601713.76s
 18th141Luka CHADWICKphoto_library 9782941:10.42171:08.57151:08.571815.73s
 19th142Harry VAUXphoto_library 1:11.93201:09.18161:09.181916.34s
 20th151Joel MASSEYphoto_library 1:12.00211:09.21171:09.212016.37s
 21st155Declan BEVANphoto_library Three Valleys MTB Club1:10.80181:10.14181:10.142117.30s
 22nd148Bradley DENOONphoto_library 10145631:11.10191:11.47191:11.102218.26s
 23rd143Alex DAWSON (yth)photo_library Vital Signs Racing1:13.42221:13.66211:13.422320.58s
 24th144Joe PAYNE (sen)photo_library 9985141:18.83231:18.832425.99s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st106Oli EVANSphoto_library 46573855.78s155.79s155.78s1-
emoji_events2nd116Matt COOPER (sen)photo_library 83191458.42s357.74s257.74s21.96s
emoji_events3rd107Callum PHILPOTTphoto_library 100446858.32s258.63s358.32s32.54s
 4th119George KIDDphoto_library 83921558.99s459.29s458.99s43.21s
 5th101Reece BOWENphoto_library 899923FlyUp Downhill / Pedalabikeaway59.45s559.34s559.34s53.56s
 6th104Ross MORGANphoto_library 95377559.78s61:00.61659.78s64.00s
 7th105Thomas COOPERphoto_library 59.86s71:02.211259.86s74.08s
 8th111Will HOMERphoto_library 876805Works Components1:02.39131:00.7171:00.7184.93s
 9th117Joel ANDERSONphoto_library 711492Juice Lubes Racing1:01.52111:00.7281:00.7294.94s
 10th110Tom DUNFORDphoto_library 1:00.7781:01.2091:00.77104.99s
 11th115Sam ROGERS (jun)photo_library Whisperbikes Race Team1:00.8591:02.12111:00.85115.07s
 12th120Ollie HOOPERphoto_library 1:01.48101:01.69101:01.48125.70s
 13th108Tom EVERETTphoto_library 8864361:02.29121:02.85141:02.29136.51s
 14th103Joe ADSETTphoto_library 881813Malvern cycle sport1:02.72151:02.48131:02.48146.70s
 15th109Jack BUSHphoto_library 1:02.65141:04.79181:02.65156.87s
 16th112Dylan THORNTONphoto_library 883749SES racing1:05.91201:04.53151:04.53168.75s
 17th118Jack PERRY (sen)photo_library 8740051:04.94161:04.60161:04.60178.82s
 18th114Stuart SCHNELLERphoto_library 936050SchnellDog Racing1:04.98171:04.67171:04.67188.89s
 19th124Reece RICHARDSphoto_library 831673DARTMOOR / Slam 69 / X-Fusion1:08.56211:05.08191:05.08199.30s
 20th113Jake BOURNEphoto_library 1:05.34191:05.27201:05.27209.49s
 21st122Ciaran KINGphoto_library 885789Gawton Gravity Hub1:05.29181:34.15231:05.29219.51s
 22nd125Joe BAKER (jun)photo_library 1:15.45221:14.54211:14.542218.76s
 23rd123Jacob MAKINphoto_library 1:14.95221:14.952319.17s
 24th121James VUKELICphoto_library 1:15.75231:15.752419.97s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st8Anthony MILLIARphoto_library 54.31s154.36s154.31s1-
emoji_events2nd91Harry BARRETT (sen)photo_library 55.24s255.24s20.93s
emoji_events3rd10Nick SHEPPARDphoto_library 97069056.40s555.26s255.26s30.95s
 4th11Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 869675FlyUp Downhill / Pedalabikeaway55.92s356.29s555.92s41.61s
 5th14Laurie ARTHURphoto_library 945595Mulebar.com go to site56.02s456.20s356.02s51.71s
 6th13Toby DOWNphoto_library 89826156.72s656.26s456.26s61.95s
 7th7Nicholas MORRIS (mas)photo_library 98885357.51s756.43s656.43s72.12s
 8th88David TRASKphoto_library 711112D & D Cycles59.83s1957.15s757.15s82.84s
 9th9Matt KOVARphoto_library 468755University Of Bristol Cycling58.14s957.70s857.70s93.39s
 10th59Pete CROOKESphoto_library Japseye59.37s1757.77s957.77s103.46s
 11th46Nigel STANLEYphoto_library 881216UK Bike Park58.25s1057.80s1057.80s113.49s
 12th16Ben HOWELL (sen)photo_library 992097Swift Racing57.87s858.48s1557.87s123.56s
 13th12Ben TAYLOR (sen2)photo_library 9061361:00.832558.10s1158.10s133.79s
 14th97Eric HARVEY-FISHENDENphoto_library 1:00.542458.22s1258.22s143.91s
 15th72Darren PARKphoto_library Bike Strong And Ducksmart1:00.112258.36s1358.36s154.05s
 16th62David THOMAS (mas)photo_library 59.34s1658.44s1458.44s164.13s
 17th70Alex HARPERphoto_library Static6:22.878658.61s1658.61s174.30s
 18th79Lawrence BIGGphoto_library 830743University of Portsmouth58.77s1159.01s1758.77s184.46s
 19th29Ed TOMKISSphoto_library 58.96s1259.05s1858.96s194.65s
 20th83Dave HARVEYphoto_library University of Portsmouth59.10s1359.14s1959.10s204.79s
 21st55Toby ALLISONphoto_library 919443Beeline Bikes59.11s1459.14s1959.11s214.80s
 22nd47Taylor WILLIAMSphoto_library 59.21s151:00.192559.21s224.90s
 23rd75Thomas PRICE (sen)photo_library 9092941:01.072759.41s2159.41s235.10s
 24th63James STAPLETONphoto_library Friction Media1:01.102859.66s2259.66s245.35s
 25th68Shaun HOOKphoto_library 59.77s1859.74s2359.74s255.43s
 26th49Simon JELLEY (1)photo_library TF Tuned59.86s201:00.682759.86s265.55s
 27th39Ross WILLIAMSphoto_library 1015492Keystone Racing1:00.05211:00.72281:00.05275.74s
 28th60Stephen GARRODphoto_library 8960031:01.98311:00.17241:00.17285.86s
 29th98Daniel DAVIDphoto_library 1:00.50231:01.62311:00.50296.19s
 30th86Damon JONESphoto_library 4:33.96851:00.60261:00.60306.29s
 31st82Alex PERRY (sen)photo_library 1:00.90261:01.42301:00.90316.59s
 32nd35Isaac ELPHICKphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:01.14291:02.73331:01.14326.83s
 33rd23Clifford PERKINSphoto_library 997902Beeline Bicycles RT1:02.81371:01.25291:01.25336.94s
 34th33Ryan JENKINS (sen)photo_library Oxford Brookes University1:01.29301:01.66321:01.29346.98s
 35th15Ryan CAINphoto_library 934626Factory191:01.98311:01.98357.67s
 36th45David PAGE-STARRphoto_library 909310Walton Street Cycles1:02.17331:04.98451:02.17367.86s
 37th31Harry ROBERTSONphoto_library Oxford Brookes University1:02.19341:03.45361:02.19377.88s
 38th21Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library 936277Army CSR1:02.30351:03.63371:02.30387.99s
 39th78Oliver WESTphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury1:02.62361:03.68381:02.62398.31s
 40th17Adam WIGHTphoto_library Team Glee1:03.14391:02.97341:02.97408.66s
 41st22David PEARSON-SMITHphoto_library 1:03.06381:14.48741:03.06418.75s
 42nd87James ALLEN (sen)photo_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:05.28491:03.13351:03.13428.82s
 43rd40Owen SIDDALLphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:03.32401:04.99461:03.32439.01s
 44th67Tom PRESTEDGEphoto_library Bass Music Movement / Tenn Outd1:03.48411:03.91421:03.48449.17s
 45th37Richard PURKISphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:06.14551:03.73391:03.73459.42s
 46th71Mez ELDRIDGE-TULLphoto_library Portsmouth Uni Old Boys1:05.26481:03.74401:03.74469.43s
 47th80Matias LIphoto_library 1:03.75421:07.02581:03.75479.44s
 48th84William ARKLEphoto_library Portsmouth Uni Race Team1:05.79521:03.80411:03.80489.49s
 49th126Ryan BAKERphoto_library 1:08.09641:04.18431:04.18499.87s
 50th85Seddon TUTT-GIBSONphoto_library 1:04.59431:16.37771:04.595010.28s
 51st50Daniel JONES (sen3)photo_library 1:04.73441:06.13491:04.735110.42s
 52nd32Tom ELWOODphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:04.85451:04.88441:04.855210.54s
 53rd38Aaron PREECEphoto_library 1000475Team Striking Bikes1:05.00461:06.15501:05.005310.69s
 54th61James DUNBARphoto_library 1:05.23471:07.48621:05.235410.92s
 55th95Mat WEALEphoto_library 926638Muddy Bum Bikes1:05.51501:11.33701:05.515511.20s
 56th42Mark STANLEY (sen)photo_library 881824UK Bike Park1:06.67591:05.74471:05.745611.43s
 57th65Neil MCFARLANEphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:05.77511:08.22681:05.775711.46s
 58th92Jack REYNOLDS (sen)photo_library Keystone Racing1:05.80531:13.72731:05.805811.49s
 59th20Alastair KEENphoto_library 434819John Atkins Cycles1:06.27561:05.86481:05.865911.55s
 60th56Nathan WILDINGphoto_library 1:05.94541:08.57691:05.946011.63s
 61st81Edward WATKINSphoto_library Portsmouth Uni Race Team1:06.30571:06.23511:06.236111.92s
 62nd73Robert SHOTTELphoto_library 995439Whisper Bikes RT1:48.74841:06.34521:06.346212.03s
 63rd58Lee RANNphoto_library 1:08.79671:06.50531:06.506312.19s
 64th93Simon EVANSphoto_library 1:07.88631:06.51541:06.516412.20s
 65th74Chris FELLphoto_library 1:06.57581:06.74561:06.576512.26s
 66th48Gareth WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library Ec Cycles Merthyr1:13.91741:06.62551:06.626612.31s
 67th94Owen GWYNphoto_library 935648Swansea University Cycling Team1:06.87601:07.00571:06.876712.56s
 68th90Tom PATTLEphoto_library 1017548Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:07.03611:07.52631:07.036812.72s
 69th34Jakk JENKINSphoto_library 998939Muddy Bum Bikes1:08.63651:07.07591:07.076912.76s
 70th44Phil REYNOLDSphoto_library 8809171:09.40701:07.32601:07.327013.01s
 70th99Joe WAKEMANphoto_library 1:15.48751:07.32601:07.327013.01s
 72nd18Az GRANTphoto_library 972321Army CSR1:07.45621:08.18671:07.457213.14s
 73rd76Craig BUFFRYphoto_library 1:09.29691:07.67641:07.677313.36s
 74th69Shaun WRENphoto_library 1:08.88681:07.74651:07.747413.43s
 75th36Callum RUSSELL (sen1)photo_library 1:08.76661:08.13661:08.137513.82s
 76th43Jamie GARRETTphoto_library 903015RAF CA-CSR1:10.38711:15.81751:10.387616.07s
 77th24Chris DOWERphoto_library 9015351:11.23721:13.38721:11.237716.92s
 78th27James MCALLISTERphoto_library 449020Army CSR1:11.98731:13.04711:11.987817.67s
 79th57Stu FISHERphoto_library 1:17.71791:16.32761:16.327922.01s
 80th64Ian AHERNEphoto_library RAFCA1:16.39761:18.63811:16.398022.08s
 81st52Thomas EVANS (sen1)photo_library 1:16.54771:17.07781:16.548122.23s
 82nd30Kyle VERNEYphoto_library Army CSR1:16.92781:17.25791:16.928222.61s
 83rd127John POWELLphoto_library 1:31.20821:18.35801:18.358324.04s
 84th51Lewis JONES (sen)photo_library 1:18.87801:21.50831:18.878424.56s
 85th28Doug CROSBIEphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:22.31811:20.87821:20.878526.56s
 86th77James GREENAWAYphoto_library 9985251:32.90831:32.42841:32.428638.11s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st191Stuart HUGHESphoto_library 937412Decade Commencal54.93s153.31s153.31s1-
emoji_events2nd194Steven JONES (vet)photo_library Malvern cycle sport56.21s254.34s254.34s21.03s
emoji_events3rd237David SIBLEYphoto_library 56.71s555.54s355.54s32.23s
 4th192Ricky DORRINGTONphoto_library 722756Bad Ass Bikes56.53s455.66s455.66s42.35s
 5th193Andy WEAMESphoto_library 56.21s257.68s556.21s52.90s
 6th199Matthew DE VILLANUEVAphoto_library 58.24s657.74s657.74s64.43s
 7th196James WEAMESphoto_library 471766Mcmd58.39s757.98s757.98s74.67s
 8th195Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library 881748Delta bikes58.42s858.02s858.02s84.71s
 9th197Bradley HALEphoto_library 1015513Accountants on tour1:03.881958.71s958.71s95.40s
 10th201Michael SANDERSONphoto_library 84133059.26s91:00.441059.26s105.95s
 11th239Oliver CHAMPNESSphoto_library 1011393Team Downhill Brew1:01.28101:01.24111:01.24117.93s
 12th236Liam MACKENZIEphoto_library 997531Team Downhill Brew1:01.32111:02.98171:01.32128.01s
 13th222Rusty MARTINphoto_library Boost Suspension / Katec Bikes1:01.39121:01.97131:01.39138.08s
 14th218James HEALphoto_library 886224Army CSR1:01.56131:02.33141:01.56148.25s
 15th241James SCOTT (mas1)photo_library MB Swindon Gravity Team1:02.10141:01.96121:01.96158.65s
 16th244James MILLWARDphoto_library 8838351:03.79181:02.49151:02.49169.18s
 17th225Barry FENTONphoto_library 833377RAFCA1:02.54151:02.94161:02.54179.23s
 18th230Aled GRIFFITHSphoto_library 927413Continental / Team Saracen1:02.67161:02.67189.36s
 19th203Max ELVINphoto_library 1:03.74171:03.05181:03.05199.74s
 19th219Paul ROBERTSON (vet)photo_library 1:05.82261:03.05181:03.05199.74s
 21st198Ben ROBERTS (mas1)photo_library Beeline Bicycles1:04.95221:04.24201:04.242110.93s
 22nd212Scott MORANphoto_library Moran Motorhomes1:04.35201:13.50331:04.352211.04s
 23rd224Gary BROADphoto_library PS Cycles1:04.74211:05.97231:04.742311.43s
 24th242Ben SKINNER-WATTSphoto_library 831269flare Clothing Co1:05.41241:04.82211:04.822411.51s
 25th205Kevin MORELANDphoto_library 909309Walton Street Cycles1:05.29231:05.77221:05.292511.98s
 26th200Andrew WILDMANphoto_library 1:05.65251:14.93381:05.652612.34s
 27th234Martin TRUEMANphoto_library Eckington Trail Collective MTB1:07.16271:08.27261:07.162713.85s
 28th245Alan STRANGphoto_library 1:11.21341:07.60241:07.602814.29s
 29th229Dominic MEACHERphoto_library 1:08.35291:07.98251:07.982914.67s
 30th226Daren DAVIESphoto_library 1:08.18281:08.51271:08.183014.87s
 31st243Stephen GOLDINGphoto_library Solstice Cycles1:09.11301:14.53371:09.113115.80s
 32nd214Steve CORNERphoto_library 947028Black Canon Collective1:09.81311:09.91281:09.813216.50s
 33rd210Ben ROBINSON (mas)photo_library Walton Street Cycles1:12.91361:10.31291:10.313317.00s
 34th207Thomas PRICE (mas)photo_library 9879521:16.79401:10.80301:10.803417.49s
 34th206Jon HODSONphoto_library Army CSR1:10.80321:12.07321:10.803417.49s
 36th227Sam DALE (vet)photo_library 9543191:10.88331:15.32401:10.883617.57s
 37th217William WARRENphoto_library 921377Pasty Pasty1:15.76391:11.57311:11.573718.26s
 38th213Darran GEORGEphoto_library 1:12.66351:13.54341:12.663819.35s
 39th215Jon NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:13.17371:14.25351:13.173919.86s
 40th208Andrew KUBITphoto_library 1:15.11381:14.34361:14.344021.03s
 41st204Pete WOGANphoto_library 1:19.38451:15.28391:15.284121.97s
 42nd238Chris WHITEHOUSEphoto_library 1:19.05441:15.57411:15.574222.26s
 43rd233Michal WATORphoto_library 1:16.86411:17.30421:16.864323.55s
 44th209Hywel ELIASphoto_library 987974Team Twmba1:20.76461:17.64431:17.644424.33s
 45th231Luke THOMSONphoto_library Team Downhill Brew1:17.88421:18.54441:17.884524.57s
 46th223Eifion RICHARDSphoto_library 1:17.90431:20.91451:17.904624.59s
 47th216Jeremy VASSphoto_library 1:30.31481:25.79461:25.794732.48s
 48th221Gilles COMEAUphoto_library 1:26.99471:30.19481:26.994833.68s
 49th240Leon HOWELLphoto_library Dame Cycling1:39.48491:30.12471:30.124936.81s
 50th249Steven JACKSON (1)photo_library 2:10.96492:10.96501:17.65

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st272Tim PONTINGphoto_library 409979Mojo Suspension56.76s155.08s155.08s1-
emoji_events2nd250Pete LITTLEphoto_library 883030FlyUp Downhill / Pedalabikeaway58.41s357.68s257.68s22.60s
emoji_events3rd251Ian BRAYphoto_library Decade / MIJ Downhill Events58.28s259.56s458.28s33.20s
 4th269Richard SMITH (vet)photo_library Nine Point Eight Cartel59.00s459.17s359.00s43.92s
 5th252Ian SANDERSphoto_library 885133North Nibley Racing1:02.2751:01.6351:01.6356.55s
 6th257Steve SURRIDGEphoto_library 1:03.7361:05.7171:03.7368.65s
 7th255Zak NEEDHAMphoto_library 884184Army CSR1:05.0371:08.68131:05.0379.95s
 8th254Jonathan BECKETTphoto_library 203465scottish downhill association1:05.1681:05.4361:05.16810.08s
 9th264Andy MORGANphoto_library 1:07.94101:05.7281:05.72910.64s
 10th253Carl WILKINSphoto_library 1:08.33121:05.7391:05.731010.65s
 11th258Graeme LANDAUphoto_library 10119631:06.5291:07.01111:06.521111.44s
 12th261Dean GAGNONphoto_library 9651061:12.05181:06.61101:06.611211.53s
 13th265Martin CREASERphoto_library 412651church O Steetl / The Cycle Barn1:07.99111:08.13121:07.991312.91s
 14th259John WAREINGphoto_library 9693741:11.51171:10.25141:10.251415.17s
 15th256Michael THOMAS (vet)photo_library Gravity Project1:10.54131:12.17161:10.541515.46s
 16th271Mark BUCKINGHAMphoto_library 1:11.19142:14.23191:11.191616.11s
 17th270Cristian TOMLINSONphoto_library 1:11.28151:11.80151:11.281716.20s
 18th260Tony EVERSONphoto_library 956300Army CSR1:11.36161:12.65171:11.361816.28s
 19th263Gary EBELINGphoto_library Team Average1:18.50191:19.56181:18.501923.42s
 20th268Pete HUNJANphoto 5:07.42205:07.42204:12.34

 

 

Pro-Am women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st315Tracy MOSELEYphoto_library 59.23s257.70s157.70s1-
emoji_events2nd314Katy CURDphoto_library 58.54s158.27s258.27s20.57s
emoji_events3rd313Suzanne LACEYphoto_library 454160Team Aston Hill1:05.9131:05.4531:05.4537.75s
 4th292Sarah CRELLINphoto_library 9985101:11.1751:06.2641:06.2648.56s
 5th295Monet ADAMSphoto_library 4373661:09.0941:07.7751:07.77510.07s
 6th312Rachael GURNEYphoto_library 950992On-One Team Codeine1:11.5261:12.3461:11.52613.82s

Women  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st307Hazel WAKEFIELDphoto_library 413124Howies1:10.4911:14.5331:10.491-
emoji_events2nd309Rosie CRUMPTONphoto Epic Cycles - Scott Wrt1:12.3921:12.3921.90s
emoji_events3rd311Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 9390711:14.0031:13.6811:13.6833.19s
 4th290Lindsay HANLEYphoto_library 1:16.5471:14.2921:14.2943.80s
 5th310Gemma TAYLORphoto_library 1:14.3741:15.1341:14.3753.88s
 6th291Hannah ESCOTTphoto_library 9758911:16.1351:18.1971:16.1365.64s
 7th298Lauren JENKINSphoto_library 898558Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:16.3261:16.6851:16.3275.83s
 8th294Megan WHERRYphoto_library 457555Gawton Gravity Hub1:17.9981:17.0361:17.0386.54s
 9th293Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 1:20.4391:19.5481:19.5499.05s
 10th300Emma BRADLEYphoto_library 457525Cotic Aqr Holidays & Coaching1:22.44101:29.90111:22.441011.95s
 11th306Lucy NEWMANphoto_library 912207Aston Hill MTB Club1:22.69111:39.08181:22.691112.20s
 12th296Kelli SALONEphoto_library 413645Dame Cycling1:33.74171:24.0491:24.041213.55s
 13th302Abbie SLOANphoto_library 10042481:26.71121:27.77101:26.711316.22s
 14th308Samantha DUGONphoto_library 872228Swansea University Cycling Team1:29.42131:31.26121:29.421418.93s
 15th303Fiona THOMSONphoto_library 8202821:30.84141:35.50161:30.841520.35s
 16th305Laura HONEYWILLphoto_library 1:34.78181:31.83131:31.831621.34s
 17th297Rachel BURRIDGEphoto_library 893253Mojo Suspension1:32.17151:34.05141:32.171721.68s
 18th304Jenni EVERSONphoto_library 1:32.35161:35.34151:32.351821.86s
 19th301Verity NEWELLphoto_library 9052521:38.95191:35.58171:35.581925.09s
 20th299Gayle ATHERFOLD-DUDLEYphoto_library 947898Fix Distribution / Loeka1:46.67201:45.56191:45.562035.07s
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us