shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (299)photo_libraryPhotos (2,984)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.scribd.com/doc/188365384/661-Mini-Downhill-Results-December-2013

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library Ben Deakin MTB Coaching1:03.8511:03.7411:03.741-
emoji_events2nd5Jamie MALLERphoto_library 1:04.3621:03.8621:03.8620.12s
emoji_events3rd29Carl BARTLEMANphoto_library 1:04.6231:04.8231:04.6230.88s
 4th1Duncan FERRISphoto_library 1:06.7541:06.0141:06.0142.27s
 5th7Darren EVANS (elt)photo_library Aston Hill MTB Club1:07.2251:52.3281:07.2253.48s
 6th4Andrew WALKER (elt)photo_library 1:11.4271:08.1251:08.1264.38s
 7th6Ian STARKphoto_library 1:08.8261:11.3771:08.8275.08s
 8th3James WILSON (sen1)photo_library 1:13.5481:10.1561:10.1586.41s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st206Andrew WRIGHT (exp)photo_library 1:10.9721:09.5311:09.531-
emoji_events2nd205Sam FOWLER (mas)photo_library 1:10.9411:12.0321:10.9421.41s
emoji_events3rd204Peter BALLINphoto_library 1:14.4941:12.7931:12.7933.26s
 4th211Alex HILL (1)photo_library University of Exeter Cycling C1:14.3731:14.2741:14.2744.74s
 5th209Simon NASH (mas)photo_library 1:26.50121:14.4051:14.4054.87s
 6th214Edward PEALINGphoto_library 1:16.9951:15.2661:15.2665.73s
 7th215Reece RICHARDSphoto_library 1:23.38111:15.2871:15.2875.75s
 8th213Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1:19.1181:16.3081:16.3086.77s
 9th203Carl CORDINGphoto_library 1:17.2361:17.4991:17.2397.70s
 10th208Scott CORDYphoto_library 1:18.4271:18.42108.89s
 11th210Jim JEFFERSONphoto_library 1:20.1291:24.41101:20.121110.59s
 12th207Sean PHILLIPSphoto_library 1:22.68101:22.681213.15s
 13th217Tom OLIVERphoto_library 1:43.46133:02.08111:43.461333.93s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st283Jamie EMMETTphoto_library Pearce Cycles1:25.6211:30.9521:25.621-
emoji_events2nd282Morgan TYRRELL (jun)photo_library 1:29.8721:30.5311:29.8724.25s
emoji_events3rd293Henry CREASEphoto_library Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1:44.4151:35.7531:35.75310.13s
 4th287Elis ROBERTSphoto_library 1:40.9841:36.8241:36.82411.20s
 5th284Morgan MILLARDphoto_library 1:52.1581:36.8351:36.83511.21s
 6th290Taylor ANDRESSphoto_library Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B1:40.1831:39.4361:39.43613.81s
 7th286Jacob SAVAGEphoto_library 1:44.5361:40.9071:40.90715.28s
 8th288Ryan CAMBRIDGEphoto_library Solihull CC1:46.4971:44.3381:44.33818.71s
 9th289Sebastian REVELLphoto_library Opentooffers1:55.3591:54.1591:54.15928.53s
 10th291Ethan MILLARDphoto_library 2:08.84101:56.06101:56.061030.44s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st181Seth BARRETTphoto_library 1:14.3341:09.7111:09.711-
emoji_events2nd186Nat NOTTphoto_library 1:13.2231:11.3721:11.3721.66s
emoji_events3rd193Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 1:12.5321:11.6631:11.6631.95s
 4th194Jordan BEIGHTONphoto_library Chelmsford Youth Cycling Club1:12.5111:12.5142.80s
 5th191Fenton BOURNEphoto_library 1:17.2281:14.3341:14.3354.62s
 6th184Jack MILLER (jun)photo_library 1:14.6251:22.06151:14.6264.91s
 7th179Harvey STURGESSphoto_library 1:14.6561:14.6851:14.6574.94s
 8th199Jake GASKELLphoto_library 1:14.7971:15.8371:14.7985.08s
 9th183Josh HOWELLphoto_library 1:18.7191:15.3561:15.3595.64s
 10th189Tom DOWNINGphoto_library 1:19.75121:16.9481:16.94107.23s
 11th178Maxime DUFOURphoto_library 1:21.77151:17.2391:17.23117.52s
 12th190William THOMPSONphoto_library 1:18.7191:17.28101:17.28127.57s
 13th200Finlay YULEphoto_library 1:20.14131:17.40111:17.40137.69s
 14th195Dillon CLARKEphoto_library 1:29.49211:18.84121:18.84149.13s
 15th197Riley SCOTTphoto_library 1:19.70111:20.19141:19.70159.99s
 16th188Declan BEVANphoto_library Three Valleys MTB Club1:20.53141:20.09131:20.091610.38s
 17th185Ben CHANDLERphoto_library 1:24.20161:22.85161:22.851713.14s
 18th180Ryan GWILLIAMphoto_library 1:24.97171:23.29171:23.291813.58s
 19th187Josh HATCHERphoto_library 1:26.43181:29.07191:26.431916.72s
 20th202Evan DAVIES (sen)photo_library MIJ DH events + Decade1:27.27191:27.07181:27.072017.36s
 21st196Lewis PICKphoto_library 1:27.75201:29.56201:27.752118.04s
 22nd201Drew WHATLEYphoto_library Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:34.94241:30.49211:30.492220.78s
 23rd198Finlay KEOGHphoto_library Cornwall BMX Racing Club1:33.87231:31.01221:31.012321.30s
 24th182Alex DAWSON (yth)photo_library 1:32.82221:31.78231:31.782422.07s
 25th192Kieran PRICEphoto_library 2:02.31252:01.12242:01.122551.41s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Charlie HATTONphoto_library pedalbikeaway Flyup Downhill1:03.8211:03.4211:03.421-
emoji_events2nd154Oli EVANSphoto_library 1:07.2831:05.4921:05.4922.07s
emoji_events3rd141George KIDDphoto_library 1:06.7721:06.7431:06.7433.32s
 4th177Thomas DAVIES (sen)photo_library 1:07.2831:07.5341:07.2843.86s
 5th216Callum PHILPOTTphoto_library 1:09.4851:24.80321:09.4856.06s
 6th155Stuart SCHNELLERphoto_library 1:10.1961:10.1966.77s
 7th163James THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:11.6391:10.7451:10.7477.32s
 8th169Benjamin GARRARDphoto_library 1:11.5981:10.9061:10.9087.48s
 9th139Jonah LLOYDphoto_library 1:11.1971:12.0491:11.1997.77s
 10th148Ben POOLEphoto_library 1:12.03101:11.5671:11.56108.14s
 11th156Elliot DOWNESphoto_library 1:14.42151:12.0181:12.01118.59s
 12th174Joel RHODES-PATTERSONphoto_library 1:15.04181:12.37101:12.37128.95s
 13th171Louis KIDDphoto_library 1:13.98141:12.66111:12.66139.24s
 14th170Charlie FRANCIS (jun)photo_library 1:20.70251:12.72121:12.72149.30s
 15th143Dave ALEXANDER (sen)photo_library 1:12.97111:14.09151:12.97159.55s
 16th142Chris EDMUNDS (yth)photo_library Malvern cycle sport1:13.10121:18.68231:13.10169.68s
 17th159John SALISBURYphoto_library S.E.S Racing1:13.47131:19.14241:13.471710.05s
 18th146Tom EVERETTphoto_library 1:22.10271:13.88131:13.881810.46s
 19th162Jay LITTLEphoto_library 1:14.86161:13.89141:13.891910.47s
 20th172Harry HARRISphoto_library 1:15.76191:14.22161:14.222010.80s
 21st153Ross HOOD (jun)photo_library 1:14.86161:16.18191:14.862111.44s
 22nd151Ciaran KINGphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:15.84201:16.24201:15.842212.42s
 23rd140Craig PERKSphoto_library 1:17.81231:15.93171:15.932312.51s
 24th167Tom WALKER (yth)photo_library 1:17.34221:16.14181:16.142412.72s
 25th145George WIDDICOMBEphoto_library 1:17.17211:32.16371:17.172513.75s
 26th168Harry FARNHILLphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:18.16241:17.77211:17.772614.35s
 27th149Sam TROAKEphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:38.41381:18.05221:18.052714.63s
 28th144Tom BEWICKphoto_library Wednesfield Aces CSC1:22.43291:19.23251:19.232815.81s
 29th157Nathan CLARKE (yth)photo_library 1:22.15281:20.14261:20.142916.72s
 30th160Glenn HILLphoto_library 1:21.61261:20.43271:20.433017.01s
 31st175Lewys PHILLIPSphoto_library 1:24.58321:21.05281:21.053117.63s
 32nd164Nathan Jack HARDWICKphoto_library 1:24.02311:21.83291:21.833218.41s
 33rd166Wayne CLARKE (sen)photo_library RBR1:27.13341:22.00301:22.003318.58s
 34th158Jack JONESphoto_library 1:23.46301:23.51311:23.463420.04s
 35th173Luka CHADWICKphoto_library 1:24.79331:30.35361:24.793521.37s
 36th138Marley WINNphoto_library 1:36.33371:26.43331:26.433623.01s
 37th165Jacob SCRIVENSphoto_library 1:27.27351:26.80341:26.803723.38s
 38th176Tom KRAUSE (sen)photo_library 1:31.35361:29.51351:29.513826.09s
 39th147Peter LEWISphoto_library 1:41.46391:37.07381:37.073933.65s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st131Reece BOWENphoto_library pedalbikeaway Flyup Downhill1:05.7211:05.3411:05.341-
emoji_events2nd119Toby DOWNphoto_library 1:09.6591:06.1421:06.1420.80s
emoji_events3rd114Laurie ARTHURphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:06.8821:07.2131:06.8831.54s
 4th117Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:07.2731:12.27131:07.2741.93s
 5th137Sam ROBSONphoto_library (M) MIJ DH events + Decade1:08.3141:10.58111:08.3152.97s
 6th125Ross MORGANphoto_library 1:08.5851:08.8041:08.5863.24s
 7th123Toby ALLISONphoto_library 1:08.9161:09.4971:08.9173.57s
 8th111Myles JAMESphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes1:09.1071:09.0051:09.0083.66s
 9th135Jack YAPPphoto_library 1:09.2781:09.9681:09.2793.93s
 10th124Matty HANDphoto_library 1:10.74101:09.4861:09.48104.14s
 11th122Harry MOORE (sen)photo_library 1:17.42211:10.4691:10.46115.12s
 12th128Arthur COTTERELLphoto_library 1:12.55141:10.49101:10.49125.15s
 13th133Thomas COOPERphoto_library 1:12.76161:11.08121:11.08135.74s
 14th126Ben CARTERphoto_library Photo-bike.com go to site1:11.19111:14.75171:11.19145.85s
 15th136Jack BUSHphoto_library 1:11.81121:24.36221:11.81156.47s
 16th134Will HOMERphoto_library 1:11.89131:12.98141:11.89166.55s
 17th118Mat WEALEphoto_library 1:12.57151:13.02151:12.57177.23s
 18th127Joe ADSETTphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:16.37201:13.19161:13.19187.85s
 19th130Tom STABLESphoto_library 1:13.37171:20.17201:13.37198.03s
 20th132Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLIphoto_library 1:13.96181:15.67181:13.96208.62s
 21st129Jack BELL (jun)photo_library 1:15.05191:16.34191:15.05219.71s
 22nd115Daniel SALATHIELphoto_library Cwmdown / PS Cycles1:20.65221:23.59211:20.652215.31s
 23rd116Alex TANphoto_library 1:26.18231:26.182320.84s
 24th120Thomas EVANS (sen2)photo_library MIJ DH events + Decade1:27.97231:31.24241:27.972422.63s
 25th121Will EVANS (jun)photo_library 1:33.88241:31.98251:31.982526.64s
 26th112Lewis JONES (sen)photo_library 1:36.50251:39.37261:36.502631.16s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st33Nicholas MORRIS (mas)photo_library 1:05.3011:05.5221:05.301-
emoji_events2nd81Matt KOVARphoto_library 1:05.8521:05.4311:05.4320.13s
emoji_events3rd43Nick SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:06.0731:05.6431:05.6430.34s
 4th66Alex JONES (exp)photo_library 1:06.4541:06.4541.15s
 5th79Vivian JONESphoto_library 1:07.3451:06.7741:06.7751.47s
 6th20Liam SAINTphoto_library 1:08.0281:07.1951:07.1961.89s
 7th39Paul PICKUPphoto_library Delta bikes1:07.4561:07.2261:07.2271.92s
 8th100James WHITBYphoto_library 1:08.50101:07.4571:07.4582.15s
 9th45Ben TAYLOR (sen2)photo_library 1:07.8871:07.7581:07.7592.45s
 10th75Richard PARKEphoto_library 1:11.62221:08.3791:08.37103.07s
 11th90Daniel BATESONphoto_library 1:08.95121:08.45101:08.45113.15s
 12th18Sam MCCREAphoto_library 1:08.4791:09.06111:08.47123.17s
 13th51Martin ASHEphoto_library 1:08.83111:09.97121:08.83133.53s
 14th24Ewan PARKINphoto_library QECP Trail Collective1:08.97131:16.05381:08.97143.67s
 15th40Anthony HACKETTphoto_library 1:09.29141:10.71141:09.29153.99s
 16th31Ryan CAINphoto_library 1:09.59151:10.34131:09.59164.29s
 17th55Matt LYNNphoto_library Schwalbe / Supernova Cycles1:09.60161:09.60174.30s
 18th19Neil TYLERphoto_library 1:09.76171:11.04151:09.76184.46s
 19th108Craig ROSEphoto_library 1:10.56181:14.04281:10.56195.26s
 20th30Mat MOSELEYphoto_library 1:10.94191:12.67231:10.94205.64s
 21st107Daniel LOCKSphoto_library D&D Cycles1:12.20251:11.12161:11.12215.82s
 22nd85Will KING (sen)photo_library University of Exeter Cycling C1:11.21201:17.23401:11.21225.91s
 23rd60Antonio FIOREphoto_library 1:12.16231:11.23171:11.23235.93s
 24th83Rhys LLOYDphoto_library 1:12.17241:11.35181:11.35246.05s
 25th22Pete CROOKESphoto_library 1:11.44211:12.12191:11.44256.14s
 26th14Tim HALLphoto_library 1:19.14501:12.20201:12.20266.90s
 27th92Ryan JENKINS (sen)photo_library 1:14.26281:12.62211:12.62277.32s
 28th68David REES (sen)photo_library 1:23.45701:12.65221:12.65287.35s
 29th101Ross WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:12.66261:12.98251:12.66297.36s
 30th58Luke CONSTANZAphoto_library 1:15.14331:12.89241:12.89307.59s
 31st94Charlie SMITH (mas)photo_library 1:12.96271:13.68271:12.96317.66s
 32nd64Ed TOMKISSphoto_library 1:14.96321:13.13261:13.13327.83s
 33rd77Jamie MERCERphoto_library 1:14.27291:15.37321:14.27338.97s
 34th103Charlie WRIGHT (sen)photo_library 1:14.32301:15.26311:14.32349.02s
 35th97Joe MCNAMEEphoto_library 1:19.29521:14.40291:14.40359.10s
 36th34Daniel WEBSTERphoto_library 1:14.67311:15.72361:14.67369.37s
 37th38David PEARSON-SMITHphoto_library 1:19.57541:15.08301:15.08379.78s
 38th98Richard PURKISphoto_library 1:15.19341:17.58441:15.19389.89s
 39th88Harry ROBERTSONphoto_library 1:15.69351:15.62331:15.623910.32s
 40th71Ian BRESSATphoto_library 1:17.49411:15.67341:15.674010.37s
 41st73Jim STANLEYphoto_library 1:15.70361:15.68351:15.684110.38s
 42nd42Peter BRITONphoto_library Army CSR1:15.89371:18.40501:15.894210.59s
 43rd99Aaron PREECEphoto_library Team Striking Bikes1:16.03381:15.93371:15.934310.63s
 44th70Richard ASHTONphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:16.47391:17.28411:16.474411.17s
 45th49Matthew COOK (mas)photo_library RAF CA-CSR1:17.67421:16.75391:16.754511.45s
 46th37Daniel GRINDLEYphoto_library Army CSR1:17.10401:19.51561:17.104611.80s
 47th15Justin TOWLEphoto_library 1:18.74471:17.30421:17.304712.00s
 48th76Scott LEWISphoto_library 1:20.27561:17.52431:17.524812.22s
 49th93Jakk JENKINSphoto_library 1:17.78431:18.05461:17.784912.48s
 50th41Nicholas JONES (mas)photo_library 1:17.89441:18.10471:17.895012.59s
 51st86Devon GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:18.05451:18.02451:18.025112.72s
 52nd91Tom ELWOODphoto_library 1:19.24511:18.24481:18.245212.94s
 53rd26Az GRANTphoto_library Army CSR1:18.31461:18.82531:18.315313.01s
 54th48Scott LEEphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:24.75751:18.37491:18.375413.07s
 55th72Jonathon KANALASphoto_library Warsop Wheelies BMX Club1:22.18641:18.46511:18.465513.16s
 56th11William WARRENphoto_library 1:21.31601:18.77521:18.775613.47s
 57th23Adam WIGHTphoto_library 1:18.78481:18.88551:18.785713.48s
 58th12Alex ROBERTS (mas1)photo_library 1:19.72551:18.82531:18.825813.52s
 59th36Alastair KEENphoto_library 1:19.09491:26.97741:19.095913.79s
 60th104Joseph SMALLphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:19.38531:19.77571:19.386014.08s
 61st54Will SIMPSONphoto_library 1:22.72681:19.85581:19.856114.55s
 62nd74Philip SLADEphoto_library Loughborough Students CC1:21.87611:19.92591:19.926214.62s
 63rd102Owen SIDDALLphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club1:23.47711:20.33601:20.336315.03s
 64th78Darryl PIMPERTONphoto_library 1:20.53571:29.36771:20.536415.23s
 65th69Ben WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library 1:20.59581:24.95681:20.596515.29s
 66th52James MCALLISTERphoto_library Army CSR1:22.06631:21.07611:21.076615.77s
 67th62Joe STAKERphoto_library 1:24.32731:21.26621:21.266715.96s
 67th46Clifford PERKINSphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT1:21.26591:21.80641:21.266715.96s
 69th35Paul JONES (mas)photo_library 1:22.60671:21.65631:21.656916.35s
 70th63Chris GOODWIN (sen)photo_library 1:21.99621:21.997016.69s
 71st27Chris JONES (mas)photo_library 1:23.84721:22.14651:22.147116.84s
 72nd106Andrew HARRISphoto_library 1:22.31651:25.70711:22.317217.01s
 73rd80James FORBES (sen)photo_library 1:22.53661:22.94661:22.537317.23s
 74th47Chris DOWERphoto_library Nine Point Eight Cartel1:23.30691:24.10671:23.307418.00s
 75th16Michael THOMPSONphoto_library 1:24.58741:24.587519.28s
 76th28Garry FIRTHphoto_library 1:25.74761:25.11691:25.117619.81s
 77th57Michael SHUKERphoto_library 1:26.34791:25.18701:25.187719.88s
 78th96Callum RUSSELL (sen1)photo_library 1:25.76771:30.07781:25.767820.46s
 79th67Johan LE ROUXphoto_library 1:26.01781:39.16821:26.017920.71s
 80th21Nick HANNAMphoto_library 1:34.07841:26.69721:26.698021.39s
 81st105Lewis ASHEphoto_library Knowsley BMX Club1:29.08821:26.79731:26.798121.49s
 82nd56James WATTISphoto_library 1:26.84801:36.14801:26.848221.54s
 83rd17Jono DREWphoto_library 1:28.96811:28.07751:28.078322.77s
 84th13Ben INNES (sen)photo_library 1:32.77831:29.19761:29.198423.89s
 85th110Andrew JENKINS (sen)photo 1:30.37791:30.378525.07s
 86th87Kyle VERNEYphoto_library Army CSR1:45.75861:38.93811:38.938633.63s
 87th61Doug CROSBIEphoto_library 2:15.33871:39.57831:39.578734.27s
 88th32Steve DYEphoto_library 1:44.40851:44.408839.10s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st231Joe BISHOPphoto_library 1:04.1911:04.3211:04.191-
emoji_events2nd228Wayne DAVIS (vet)photo_library 1:05.4421:05.0621:05.0620.87s
emoji_events3rd251Ricky DORRINGTONphoto_library 1:08.9081:05.4231:05.4231.23s
 4th241Steven JONES (vet)photo_library Malvern cycle sport1:08.5661:05.7041:05.7041.51s
 5th219Stuart HUGHESphoto_library 1:08.2851:06.8351:06.8352.64s
 5th232Joe FINNEYphoto_library 1:06.8331:06.8761:06.8352.64s
 7th255Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library 1:08.8571:07.5571:07.5573.36s
 8th223Pete CRUMPphoto_library Decade1:08.2741:07.9281:07.9283.73s
 9th256Andy WEAMESphoto_library 1:10.1091:10.4191:10.1095.91s
 10th236Ben ROBERTS (mas1)photo_library 1:11.83101:17.18181:11.83107.64s
 11th226Robert MUNNphoto_library 1:15.49121:13.05101:13.05118.86s
 12th222Andrew WILDMANphoto_library 1:16.27141:14.05111:14.05129.86s
 13th249James WEAMESphoto_library 1:22.44241:14.09121:14.09139.90s
 14th221Jamie WHITMARSHphoto_library pedalbikeaway Flyup Downhill1:23.83281:14.56131:14.561410.37s
 15th243Michael SANDERSONphoto_library 1:18.15181:14.68141:14.681510.49s
 16th238Tricky MOOREphoto_library Online bikes.com go to site1:15.49121:15.02151:15.021610.83s
 17th245Steve TAYLOR (mas)photo_library Army CSR1:15.10111:15.94171:15.101710.91s
 18th233Mat TERRELLphoto_library High Peak Cycles1:16.82151:15.52161:15.521811.33s
 19th227Nick MOCKphoto_library 1:17.89171:17.25191:17.251913.06s
 20th224Martin ROBERTS (vet1)photo_library 1:17.70161:18.34211:17.702013.51s
 21st218Steve SURRIDGEphoto_library 1:27.19311:18.19201:18.192114.00s
 22nd235Alan STRANGphoto_library 1:21.23221:18.82221:18.822214.63s
 23rd230Max ELVINphoto_library 1:19.05191:29.96331:19.052314.86s
 24th240Jon HODSONphoto_library Army CSR1:23.73271:19.75231:19.752415.56s
 25th248Stefan HODGETTSphoto_library 1:22.74251:20.27241:20.272516.08s
 26th237Paul STENHOUSEphoto_library 1:20.54201:20.71261:20.542616.35s
 27th220Colin BOURNERphoto_library 1:30.32331:20.59251:20.592716.40s
 28th250James WILLIAMSON (dh)photo_library 1:21.09211:21.87271:21.092816.90s
 29th253Julian BAKERphoto_library 1:21.26231:24.30291:21.262917.07s
 30th254Anthony PAGEphoto_library 1:25.52291:22.75281:22.753018.56s
 31st239Kevin MORELANDphoto_library Bainton Bikes1:22.86261:29.43321:22.863118.67s
 32nd242Andrew KUBITphoto_library 1:32.47351:25.09301:25.093220.90s
 33rd10Antony SCOTTphoto_library 1:26.09301:25.55311:25.553321.36s
 34th247Ben ROBINSON (mas)photo_library 1:28.08321:53.58391:28.083423.89s
 35th234Pete WOGANphoto_library 1:32.27341:33.29351:32.273528.08s
 36th244Lee HARDYphoto_library 1:37.17361:33.20341:33.203629.01s
 37th246Hywel ELIASphoto_library 1:40.26381:34.47361:34.473730.28s
 38th252Joshua LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Cowley Road Condors1:38.42371:36.01371:36.013831.82s
 39th225Thomas PRICE (mas)photo 1:40.55391:40.553936.36s
 40th257Lukas KRAINAphoto_library 1:48.10401:42.37381:42.374038.18s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st275Andy SADLERphoto_library 1:08.6821:06.9011:06.901-
emoji_events2nd264Pete LITTLEphoto_library 1:07.2711:07.0221:07.0220.12s
emoji_events3rd265Ian BRAYphoto_library Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:10.6631:11.5441:10.6633.76s
 4th273Barry HOLMESphoto_library 1:10.8641:11.2531:10.8643.96s
 5th277James DAVIES (vet1)photo_library 1:11.5451:11.8551:11.5454.64s
 6th278Neil KEMPphoto_library 1:12.5861:12.0261:12.0265.12s
 7th268Adrian RHODES-PATTERSONphoto_library 1:13.7171:13.6171:13.6176.71s
 8th267Ian SANDERSphoto_library 1:21.86151:14.3181:14.3187.41s
 9th272Ian DAVISphoto_library 1:19.08121:16.8991:16.8999.99s
 10th269Carl WILKINSphoto_library 1:17.1081:20.53141:17.101010.20s
 11th261Marcus TETTphoto_library 1:17.6591:17.55101:17.551110.65s
 12th276Ricky HOLDENphoto_library 1:18.23101:18.16111:18.161211.26s
 12th280Simon BALDWIN (1)photo_library 1:19.02111:18.16111:18.161211.26s
 14th262Jon BELLphoto_library Leicester CSC1:24.83201:19.80131:19.801412.90s
 15th263Mark BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Tidworth Freeride Club1:21.25131:20.84151:20.841513.94s
 16th279Michael THOMAS (vet)photo_library 1:21.84141:21.96161:21.841614.94s
 17th259Kevin SALISBURYphoto_library 1:22.07161:22.071715.17s
 18th270Justin REVELLphoto_library Army CSR1:24.01191:22.10171:22.101815.20s
 19th260Andrew HILL (vet)photo_library 1:23.78181:22.32181:22.321915.42s
 20th271Roger PALLISTERphoto_library 1:22.97171:24.53191:22.972016.07s
 21st258David DUTTONphoto_library 1:26.99221:24.58201:24.582117.68s
 22nd266Tony EVERSONphoto_library Army CSR1:26.15211:25.96211:25.962219.06s
 23rd281Edward BATTYEphoto_library 1:28.29231:26.91221:26.912320.01s

 

 

Pro-Am women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st314Louise WILLIAMSphoto_library Bike It !1:15.2311:15.8011:15.231-
emoji_events2nd294Suzanne LACEYphoto_library 1:15.8921:23.1031:15.8920.66s
emoji_events3rd305Hazel WAKEFIELDphoto_library 1:19.7231:20.1221:19.7234.49s

Women  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st310Louise DAVIESphoto_library 1:27.7531:25.4011:25.401-
emoji_events2nd308Rachael GURNEYphoto_library 1:31.6371:25.4821:25.4820.08s
emoji_events3rd313Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:26.2811:25.4931:25.4930.09s
 4th307Siobhan BURKEphoto_library 1:27.2321:26.2741:26.2740.87s
 5th316Hannah ESCOTTphoto_library MB Swindon1:28.5451:27.8651:27.8652.46s
 6th302Emma BRAITHWAITEphoto_library 1:27.9141:27.9461:27.9162.51s
 7th298Lindsay HANLEYphoto_library 1:30.3161:28.1571:28.1572.75s
 8th300Kelli SALONEphoto_library Dame Cycling1:32.3881:29.3281:29.3283.92s
 9th311Elizabeth FOWLERphoto_library 1:33.0991:32.2991:32.2996.89s
 10th303Rebecca SMITHphoto_library 1:37.23131:32.53101:32.53107.13s
 11th321Maya ATKINSONphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:33.0991:35.88141:33.09117.69s
 12th320Megan WHERRYphoto_library Katy Curd Coachin / Thirty7even1:37.43141:33.16111:33.16127.76s
 13th312Susie MORRISphoto_library 1:35.51111:33.85121:33.85138.45s
 14th319Meghan HARRISphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:35.76121:35.07131:35.07149.67s
 15th309Rachel BURRIDGEphoto_library Mojo Suspension1:38.94151:36.35151:36.351510.95s
 16th317Lucy MOGGZphoto_library 1:56.61191:38.94161:38.941613.54s
 17th315Lauren JENKINSphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:39.07171:39.071713.67s
 18th296Sue HAWKRIDGEphoto_library 1:50.93171:44.61181:44.611819.21s
 19th297Julie FOXphoto_library 1:44.99161:45.49191:44.991919.59s
 20th318Alexandra THOMASphoto_library Photo-bike.com go to site1:51.23181:49.29201:49.292023.89s
 21st304Hayley TUTTEphoto_library 1:56.89201:53.94211:53.942128.54s
 22nd299Sheena BOOKERphoto_library Dame Cycling2:12.06212:06.24222:06.242240.84s
 23rd301Gayle ATHERFOLD-DUDLEYphoto_library 2:19.05222:12.23232:12.232346.83s
 24th306Rachel POWISphoto_library 2:38.11232:20.70242:20.702455.30s
Chat with us