The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | Austria | 1994 | RRP GHOST | DNF | 1:47.1473 | 2:23.2851 | 4:10.4321 | - | ||||
2nd | 4 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | Austria | 1992 | Radon Factory DH | 1:40.3194 | 2:23.92622 | 4:04.24515 | 1:48.7316 | 2:30.1362 | 4:18.8672 | 8.435s | ||
3rd | 49 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | UK | 1995 | RRP GHOST | 1:40.8385 | 2:19.72710 | 4:00.5657 | 1:48.8777 | 2:30.9785 | 4:19.8553 | 9.423s | ||
4th | 24 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | Canada | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:42.24313 | 2:16.2591 | 3:58.5022 | 1:50.0769 | 2:30.7543 | 4:20.8304 | 10.398s | ||
5th | 86 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | UK | 1987 | This Is Sheffield | 1:43.29422 | 2:23.34317 | 4:06.63717 | 1:50.34111 | 2:30.8314 | 4:21.1725 | 10.740s | ||
6th | 30 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | New Zealand | 1992 | 1:40.8946 | 2:17.3662 | 3:58.2601 | 1:46.8952 | 2:36.73114 | 4:23.6266 | 13.194s | |||
7th | 15 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | UK | 1994 | SC-INTENSE | 1:43.49123 | 2:29.36760 | 4:12.85842 | 1:50.27910 | 2:35.69712 | 4:25.9767 | 15.544s | ||
8th | 93 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Bikes Factory Team | 1:44.89137 | 2:23.21416 | 4:08.10522 | 1:56.04650 | 2:31.5006 | 4:27.5468 | 17.114s | ||
9th | 42 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | Sweden | 1990 | Team Exceptio Sport | 1:42.01912 | 2:19.4459 | 4:01.4648 | 1:53.11321 | 2:34.5509 | 4:27.6639 | 17.231s | ||
10th | 1 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | Switzerland | 1987 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:39.9672 | 2:18.9216 | 3:58.8884 | 1:46.1521 | 2:41.79339 | 4:27.94510 | 17.513s | ||
11th | 252 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 1995 | MAGMAbike | 1:45.74445 | 2:26.17733 | 4:11.92137 | 1:54.50639 | 2:33.9087 | 4:28.41411 | 17.982s | ||
12th | 92 | Alan BEGGIN | ITA19850324 | Italy | 1985 | 360 DEGREES | 1:47.50059 | 2:28.53852 | 4:16.03853 | 1:54.00932 | 2:35.07410 | 4:29.08312 | 18.651s | ||
13th | 72 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Italy | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:44.68133 | 2:25.36630 | 4:10.04729 | 1:54.02933 | 2:35.18511 | 4:29.21413 | 18.782s | ||
14th | 50 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | Switzerland | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:43.60626 | 2:24.41023 | 4:08.01621 | 1:52.59318 | 2:36.77315 | 4:29.36614 | 18.934s | ||
15th | 19 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | Italy | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:43.57325 | 6:16.920221 | 8:00.493220 | 1:53.16623 | 2:36.41113 | 4:29.57715 | 19.145s | ||
16th | 25 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | Bikeunit / Solid Bikes | 1:42.60114 | 2:21.31213 | 4:03.91314 | 1:50.66612 | 2:39.00821 | 4:29.67416 | 19.242s | ||
17th | 10 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | Poland | 1993 | NSbikes FroPro | 3:24.128221 | 4:14.144215 | 7:38.272218 | 1:51.55615 | 2:38.48118 | 4:30.03717 | 19.605s | ||
18th | 73 | Jan CIMPERMAN | SLO19941222 | Slovenia | 1994 | MTB Trbovlje / Specialized | 1:46.28347 | 2:26.54837 | 4:12.83140 | 1:51.21814 | 2:38.88920 | 4:30.10718 | 19.675s | ||
19th | 36 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | Australia | 1994 | 1:43.05018 | 2:27.30246 | 4:10.35230 | 1:49.8688 | 2:41.08934 | 4:30.95719 | 20.525s | |||
20th | 22 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | Australia | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:40.2493 | 2:18.3923 | 3:58.6413 | 1:51.81016 | 2:40.09627 | 4:31.90620 | 21.474s | ||
21st | 18 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | UK | 1991 | RRP GHOST | 1:42.72915 | 2:19.3768 | 4:02.10511 | 1:48.3364 | 2:43.61151 | 4:31.94721 | 21.515s | ||
22nd | 5 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Sweden | 1988 | Team W-racing | 1:40.9757 | 2:18.9185 | 3:59.8935 | 1:58.29667 | 2:34.5008 | 4:32.79622 | 22.364s | ||
23rd | 65 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | New Zealand | 1995 | 1:52.806108 | 2:30.22567 | 4:23.03182 | 1:56.04249 | 2:36.83716 | 4:32.87923 | 22.447s | |||
24th | 33 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | New Zealand | 1994 | Banshee Factory Team | 1:55.194129 | 2:26.38736 | 4:21.58173 | 1:55.17142 | 2:37.99217 | 4:33.16324 | 22.731s | ||
25th | 60 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | Canada | 1995 | Devinci | 1:43.11820 | 2:18.9687 | 4:02.08610 | 1:53.43629 | 2:40.00725 | 4:33.44325 | 23.011s | ||
26th | 44 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | Switzerland | 1988 | Akira-tuning Racing | 1:45.41142 | 2:26.72241 | 4:12.13339 | 1:53.42228 | 2:40.03626 | 4:33.45826 | 23.026s | ||
27th | 29 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | Slovakia | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 1:41.76511 | 2:27.36347 | 4:09.12823 | 1:52.08917 | 2:42.15644 | 4:34.24527 | 23.813s | ||
28th | 43 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | France | 1992 | MC RACING | 1:41.6279 | 2:18.6274 | 4:00.2546 | 1:53.17424 | 2:41.07333 | 4:34.24728 | 23.815s | ||
29th | 326 | Marcus HANSSON ° | SWE19960429 | Sweden | 1996 | Team W-racing | 1:55.266130 | 2:31.26470 | 4:26.53095 | 1:54.06934 | 2:40.33429 | 4:34.40329 | 23.971s | ||
30th | 17 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | UK | 1993 | Ride-On Racing | 1:47.16954 | 2:23.41618 | 4:10.58531 | 1:55.75347 | 2:39.38924 | 4:35.14230 | 24.710s | ||
31st | 156 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | Germany | 1985 | 2 CYCLE Bikeschule | 1:42.87116 | 2:24.54325 | 4:07.41418 | 1:56.70556 | 2:38.71119 | 4:35.41631 | 24.984s | ||
32nd | 171 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | France | 1993 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | 1:49.16578 | 2:32.47078 | 4:21.63574 | 1:55.02440 | 2:40.55730 | 4:35.58132 | 25.149s | ||
33rd | 69 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | Italy | 1994 | Gt-360 Degrees | 1:48.62572 | 2:28.91755 | 4:17.54259 | 1:53.10820 | 2:42.58245 | 4:35.69033 | 25.258s | ||
34th | 96 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | UK | 1992 | MonsterBike | 1:43.51624 | 2:25.96931 | 4:09.48526 | 1:53.93231 | 2:41.85040 | 4:35.78234 | 25.350s | ||
35th | 20 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | South Africa | 1987 | GT Bicycles / Seattlecoffeeco South Afric | 1:48.25865 | 2:36.751102 | 4:25.00987 | 1:53.14922 | 2:43.09648 | 4:36.24535 | 25.813s | ||
36th | 134 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Switzerland | 1988 | MAGMAbike | 1:50.55191 | 2:31.64173 | 4:22.19276 | 1:57.20859 | 2:39.32623 | 4:36.53436 | 26.102s | ||
37th | 12 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Austria | 1990 | Sports Nuts Moorewood | 1:44.50430 | 4:14.753216 | 5:59.257210 | 1:55.06041 | 2:41.62238 | 4:36.68237 | 26.250s | ||
38th | 130 | Loris REVELLI ° | ITA19970920 | Italy | 1997 | argentina bike - Italy | 1:47.31558 | 2:26.66839 | 4:13.98345 | 1:56.24452 | 2:40.61131 | 4:36.85538 | 26.423s | ||
39th | 89 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | Switzerland | 1989 | Verbier Bikepark - Cheapster | 1:49.63185 | 2:28.91254 | 4:18.54361 | 1:57.99666 | 2:39.19622 | 4:37.19239 | 26.760s | ||
40th | 31 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | UK | 1989 | mountainbikekin / Ti-springs | 1:36.8031 | 4:47.377219 | 6:24.180215 | 1:54.37138 | 2:42.82446 | 4:37.19540 | 26.763s | ||
41st | 84 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | Germany | 1990 | Association: RSG Olympiapark | 1:44.80236 | 2:24.72126 | 4:09.52327 | 1:57.30361 | 2:40.26728 | 4:37.57041 | 27.138s | ||
42nd | 47 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | New Zealand | 1991 | Devinci Gypsy Racing | 1:44.29229 | 2:23.48319 | 4:07.77520 | 1:54.30436 | 2:43.80853 | 4:38.11242 | 27.680s | ||
43rd | 159 | Marco RONCAGLIA | ITA19931008 | Italy | 1993 | 360 DEGREES | 1:47.80061 | 2:30.89769 | 4:18.69763 | 1:55.69746 | 2:43.03047 | 4:38.72743 | 28.295s | ||
44th | 23 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Sweden | 1990 | Team W-racing | 1:49.66286 | 2:32.05376 | 4:21.71575 | 1:54.33237 | 2:44.59656 | 4:38.92844 | 28.496s | ||
45th | 148 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | Czechia | 1992 | Jakub Riha Suport Team | 1:46.90650 | 2:28.99957 | 4:15.90552 | 1:56.99157 | 2:41.97742 | 4:38.96845 | 28.536s | ||
46th | 55 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 1995 | Barracuda Company | 1:48.55870 | 2:24.98629 | 4:13.54443 | 1:58.42169 | 2:40.64232 | 4:39.06346 | 28.631s | ||
47th | 418 | Jamie MALLER | GBR19920505 | UK | 1992 | 1:46.64849 | 2:30.06763 | 4:16.71555 | 1:57.96665 | 2:41.91841 | 4:39.88447 | 29.452s | |||
48th | 68 | Andreas KOLB ° | AUT19960323 | Austria | 1996 | Sports-Nut DH Team | 1:48.85875 | 2:28.22451 | 4:17.08258 | 1:56.50453 | 2:43.46350 | 4:39.96748 | 29.535s | ||
49th | 99 | Mike SCHAER ° | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam | 1:48.89976 | 2:29.01458 | 4:17.91360 | 1:58.70370 | 2:41.36536 | 4:40.06849 | 29.636s | ||
50th | 35 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | Switzerland | 1994 | Cheapster / Verbierbikepark Te | 1:43.05319 | 2:22.28415 | 4:05.33716 | 1:53.21625 | 2:47.38273 | 4:40.59850 | 30.166s | ||
51st | 152 | Tilen LEBAN | SLO19950217 | Slovenia | 1995 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:48.85174 | 2:30.14665 | 4:18.99764 | 1:59.87085 | 2:41.52137 | 4:41.39151 | 30.959s | ||
52nd | 336 | Ashley MALLER | GBR19900513 | UK | 1990 | 1:49.39384 | 2:33.25186 | 4:22.64480 | 1:55.31344 | 2:46.63867 | 4:41.95152 | 31.519s | |||
53rd | 143 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | Switzerland | 1991 | CYCLONE TREK ANZERE | 1:48.43869 | 2:28.56353 | 4:17.00156 | 1:58.90073 | 2:43.14549 | 4:42.04553 | 31.613s | ||
54th | 6 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | New Zealand | 1990 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:41.6058 | 2:21.87114 | 4:03.47613 | 1:55.17743 | 2:46.87269 | 4:42.04954 | 31.617s | ||
55th | 27 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Switzerland | 1988 | TEAM SC-INTENSE | 1:45.73544 | 2:31.29671 | 4:17.03157 | 1:53.26326 | 2:49.37984 | 4:42.64255 | 32.210s | ||
56th | 287 | Jens SCHLEGEL | GER19881010 | Germany | 1988 | Reichmann R&D-Team | 1:50.84694 | 2:34.13390 | 4:24.97986 | 1:58.87271 | 2:43.91554 | 4:42.78756 | 32.355s | ||
57th | 26 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | Ireland | 1994 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukepro | 1:47.11451 | 2:28.09550 | 4:15.20949 | 2:00.76792 | 2:42.09943 | 4:42.86657 | 32.434s | ||
58th | 7 | Tiaan ODENDAAL | RSA19941106 | South Africa | 1994 | 1:47.18655 | 2:28.95456 | 4:16.14054 | 1:59.06474 | 2:44.84761 | 4:43.91158 | 33.479s | |||
59th | 228 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | Austria | 1989 | Giant Offroad-Team Austria | 1:50.82593 | 2:33.22384 | 4:24.04885 | 1:57.13058 | 2:46.84968 | 4:43.97959 | 33.547s | ||
60th | 63 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | USA | 1994 | Transition Bikes | 1:44.96539 | 2:24.82127 | 4:09.78628 | 1:56.02848 | 2:48.25280 | 4:44.28060 | 33.848s | ||
61st | 95 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | Australia | 1995 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 1:58.888157 | 2:26.63638 | 4:25.52491 | 1:59.62281 | 2:44.77260 | 4:44.39461 | 33.962s | ||
62nd | 259 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | Germany | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team | 1:55.532135 | 2:33.30787 | 4:28.839101 | 2:00.65289 | 2:43.78652 | 4:44.43862 | 34.006s | ||
63rd | 153 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM Racing Team | 1:47.26557 | 2:33.23585 | 4:20.50068 | 2:00.14187 | 2:44.63257 | 4:44.77363 | 34.341s | ||
64th | 91 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Belgium | 1989 | 1:48.83173 | 2:32.72181 | 4:21.55272 | 1:59.60080 | 2:45.41062 | 4:45.01064 | 34.578s | |||
65th | 208 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | France | 1985 | CHATEL | 1:49.97588 | 2:36.821103 | 4:26.79696 | 1:57.36962 | 2:47.80476 | 4:45.17365 | 34.741s | ||
66th | 279 | Sandro ENDER ° | SUI19960327 | Switzerland | 1996 | Radsport Frei | 1:50.51490 | 2:42.296138 | 4:32.810113 | 2:00.76993 | 2:44.71558 | 4:45.48466 | 35.052s | ||
67th | 138 | Mattia RONCAGLIA | ITA19931008 | Italy | 1993 | 360 DEGREES | 1:49.21180 | 2:31.84575 | 4:21.05671 | 1:56.23951 | 2:49.31483 | 4:45.55367 | 35.121s | ||
68th | 48 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:44.56031 | 2:24.86928 | 4:09.42924 | 2:04.776117 | 2:41.11535 | 4:45.89168 | 35.459s | ||
69th | 71 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | Sweden | 1993 | Giant Sweden | 1:50.88595 | 2:29.75662 | 4:20.64169 | 1:58.89372 | 2:47.30372 | 4:46.19669 | 35.764s | ||
70th | 260 | Aguilera Eno MENDOZA | GER19850911 | Germany | 1985 | Mendoza Racing Team | 1:48.29166 | 2:33.96589 | 4:22.25677 | 2:00.89294 | 2:45.52164 | 4:46.41370 | 35.981s | ||
71st | 321 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | Switzerland | 1991 | Team PROJECT | 1:54.963125 | 2:46.144151 | 4:41.107140 | 1:59.58879 | 2:47.06370 | 4:46.65171 | 36.219s | ||
72nd | 232 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | Switzerland | 1988 | Gypsy Global Racing | 1:52.090102 | 2:37.744113 | 4:29.834104 | 1:59.22176 | 2:48.12479 | 4:47.34572 | 36.913s | ||
73rd | 181 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | Switzerland | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 2:03.879187 | 2:39.266122 | 4:43.145147 | 2:00.71891 | 2:46.63466 | 4:47.35273 | 36.920s | ||
74th | 157 | Anthony MICHELIN | ITA19940824 | Italy | 1994 | 3 stars | 1:59.346161 | 2:47.464160 | 4:46.810154 | 2:03.042109 | 2:44.53155 | 4:47.57374 | 37.141s | ||
75th | 338 | Will JONES (elt) | GBR19890911 | UK | 1989 | 1:50.97496 | 2:37.609110 | 4:28.583100 | 1:59.26077 | 2:48.37981 | 4:47.63975 | 37.207s | |||
76th | 329 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:53.325112 | 2:42.334139 | 4:35.659126 | 2:00.92495 | 2:47.86077 | 4:48.78476 | 38.352s | ||
77th | 254 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | Germany | 1989 | Maibike | 1:51.30697 | 2:41.833136 | 4:33.139114 | 1:59.69882 | 2:49.20782 | 4:48.90577 | 38.473s | ||
78th | 94 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Switzerland | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 1:48.5925 | 3:00.419130 | 4:49.01178 | 38.579s | ||||
79th | 209 | Antoine BAGNOUD | SUI19940816 | Switzerland | 1994 | Cyclone Dh Team | 2:00.470172 | 2:39.253121 | 4:39.723135 | 2:01.547102 | 2:47.51774 | 4:49.06479 | 38.632s | ||
80th | 11 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | South Africa | 1992 | Fox Head RSA / Specialzed RSA | 1:45.54543 | 2:23.92321 | 4:09.46825 | 2:04.376116 | 2:44.75459 | 4:49.13080 | 38.698s | ||
81st | 170 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | Switzerland | 1991 | Akira Tuning Racing | 1:56.240144 | 2:30.61868 | 4:26.85897 | 2:03.152110 | 2:46.12665 | 4:49.27881 | 38.846s | ||
82nd | 330 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | Denmark | 1993 | 1:47.21856 | 2:36.703101 | 4:23.92184 | 1:57.23560 | 2:52.26798 | 4:49.50282 | 39.070s | |||
83rd | 133 | Silas GRANDY ° | GER19971029 | Germany | 1997 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam | 1:44.70734 | 2:26.03332 | 4:10.74032 | 1:56.68655 | 2:52.951101 | 4:49.63783 | 39.205s | ||
84th | 62 | Martin LEBL ° | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 1996 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:49.10277 | 2:23.75420 | 4:12.85641 | 1:53.09219 | 2:56.702116 | 4:49.79484 | 39.362s | ||
85th | 253 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Switzerland | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 1:54.767123 | 2:39.236120 | 4:34.003118 | 2:03.180111 | 2:47.77375 | 4:50.95385 | 40.521s | ||
86th | 132 | Matej LAKTIS | SVK19901010 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM Racing Team | 1:52.317105 | 2:44.449145 | 4:36.766130 | 2:00.69190 | 2:51.00388 | 4:51.69486 | 41.262s | ||
87th | 67 | Connor HAMILTON ° | NZL19960917 | New Zealand | 1996 | Troy Lee Design Commencal | 1:49.79287 | 2:35.43196 | 4:25.22388 | 2:00.22388 | 2:51.92894 | 4:52.15187 | 41.719s | ||
88th | 145 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | Switzerland | 1983 | Stöckli Bike | 1:49.19079 | 2:36.168100 | 4:25.35890 | 2:01.349101 | 2:50.91586 | 4:52.26488 | 41.832s | ||
89th | 39 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | New Zealand | 1991 | Banshee Factory | 2:43.893219 | 2:32.29277 | 5:16.185193 | 2:00.93596 | 2:51.44691 | 4:52.38189 | 41.949s | ||
90th | 322 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:55.975138 | 2:41.722134 | 4:37.697133 | 2:00.96898 | 2:51.54092 | 4:52.50890 | 42.076s | ||
91st | 249 | Jo WACKER | SUI19900531 | Switzerland | 1990 | Lemon Bike Shop | 1:56.091139 | 2:34.92792 | 4:31.018106 | 1:59.21375 | 2:53.356105 | 4:52.56991 | 42.137s | ||
92nd | 308 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | Switzerland | 1993 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:51.32698 | 2:31.58372 | 4:22.90981 | 2:07.242130 | 2:45.41863 | 4:52.66092 | 42.228s | ||
93rd | 53 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | New Zealand | 1994 | Troy Lee Design Commencal | 1:47.92662 | 2:34.66691 | 4:22.59279 | 1:59.95286 | 2:52.993102 | 4:52.94593 | 42.513s | ||
94th | 147 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | Switzerland | 1989 | 2:10.479201 | 2:47.030157 | 4:57.509175 | 2:01.686104 | 2:51.42290 | 4:53.10894 | 42.676s | |||
95th | 176 | Sandro WOLF | GER19920821 | Germany | 1992 | Alright Cycling | 1:52.350106 | 2:32.92082 | 4:25.27089 | 2:03.754113 | 2:49.83485 | 4:53.58895 | 43.156s | ||
96th | 78 | Stefan GARDNER | NZL19901025 | New Zealand | 1990 | 1:50.26189 | 2:29.16959 | 4:19.43065 | 2:02.233106 | 2:51.86893 | 4:54.10196 | 43.669s | |||
97th | 131 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | UK | 1994 | Blockhead Energy Downhill Team | 1:44.60132 | 2:30.19066 | 4:14.79147 | 2:06.837126 | 2:47.27271 | 4:54.10997 | 43.677s | ||
98th | 204 | Luka BERGINC ° | SLO19970717 | Slovenia | 1997 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:59.218160 | 2:37.456108 | 4:36.674129 | 2:01.232100 | 2:53.146103 | 4:54.37898 | 43.946s | ||
99th | 52 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | NZL19911121 | New Zealand | 1991 | wasp racing | 1:43.77827 | 2:27.26145 | 4:11.03934 | 1:56.63954 | 2:57.902122 | 4:54.54199 | 44.109s | ||
100th | 77 | Seanan O'RIORDAN | IRL19900704 | Ireland | 1990 | Chain Reaction Irela / Nukeproof | 1:47.15352 | 2:32.68680 | 4:19.83966 | 1:59.71983 | 2:55.104111 | 4:54.823100 | 44.391s | ||
101st | 215 | Baptiste RICHARD ° | FRA19960601 | France | 1996 | dca gigondas | 1:53.109111 | 2:37.729112 | 4:30.838105 | 2:02.914108 | 2:52.03795 | 4:54.951101 | 44.519s | ||
102nd | 142 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | Netherlands | 1992 | COMBEERACING | 1:43.25221 | 2:24.42924 | 4:07.68119 | 1:57.46963 | 2:57.813121 | 4:55.282102 | 44.850s | ||
103rd | 328 | Galen CARTER ° | USA19960825 | USA | 1996 | Transition Bikes | 1:50.55992 | 2:35.20193 | 4:25.76092 | 2:01.594103 | 2:53.897106 | 4:55.491103 | 45.059s | ||
104th | 217 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | Germany | 1992 | bockshop.com / Djk Herdorf | 1:54.599121 | 2:41.557132 | 4:36.156127 | 2:04.832118 | 2:50.94587 | 4:55.777104 | 45.345s | ||
105th | 298 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Bikes Germany | 1:58.401156 | 2:37.905114 | 4:36.306128 | 2:07.785134 | 2:48.09478 | 4:55.879105 | 45.447s | ||
106th | 34 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:47.92863 | 2:35.31195 | 4:23.23983 | 1:53.44930 | 3:02.501136 | 4:55.950106 | 45.518s | ||
107th | 57 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | Australia | 1995 | 1:45.39841 | 2:26.38335 | 4:11.78136 | 1:59.74784 | 2:56.627115 | 4:56.374107 | 45.942s | |||
108th | 32 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | South Africa | 1994 | Sportsnut DH Team | 1:46.06446 | 2:27.86348 | 4:13.92744 | 2:04.177115 | 2:52.799100 | 4:56.976108 | 46.544s | ||
109th | 76 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | Italy | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 1:52.833109 | 2:36.971105 | 4:29.804103 | 2:06.534125 | 2:51.37289 | 4:57.906109 | 47.474s | ||
110th | 61 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Germany | 1988 | Team MG Sport | 1:53.793117 | 2:37.327106 | 4:31.120107 | 2:01.738105 | 2:56.486114 | 4:58.224110 | 47.792s | ||
111th | 352 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER19850206 | Germany | 1985 | 1:55.526134 | 2:38.814117 | 4:34.340119 | 2:06.337124 | 2:52.13796 | 4:58.474111 | 48.042s | |||
112th | 98 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | Australia | 1987 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 1:48.61471 | 2:31.71574 | 4:20.32967 | 2:00.94397 | 2:57.532119 | 4:58.475112 | 48.043s | ||
113th | 283 | Fabian ULRICH ° | AUT19971120 | Austria | 1997 | RC WSV SCHLADMING | 2:00.104167 | 2:42.463140 | 4:42.567144 | 2:07.390132 | 2:52.16497 | 4:59.554113 | 49.122s | ||
114th | 199 | Lukas LADURNER | ITA19890210 | Italy | 1989 | bikepool.it | 13:59.826225 | 3:30.330208 | 17:30.156224 | 2:07.330131 | 2:52.38599 | 4:59.715114 | 49.283s | ||
115th | 144 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | Germany | 1987 | HeikosRadschuppen / Max / MJ-SPORT | 1:55.338132 | 2:53.308174 | 4:48.646160 | 1:58.36468 | 3:01.410135 | 4:59.774115 | 49.342s | ||
116th | 348 | Bo MACARTHUR | USA19920613 | USA | 1992 | 1:56.117142 | 2:45.578149 | 4:41.695143 | 2:02.843107 | 2:57.291117 | 5:00.134116 | 49.702s | |||
117th | 264 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | Switzerland | 1987 | No Line | 1:55.288131 | 2:46.331154 | 4:41.619142 | 2:05.325122 | 2:54.885109 | 5:00.210117 | 49.778s | ||
118th | 136 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | Netherlands | 1991 | South Side Kona DH Team | 1:48.31167 | 2:32.64879 | 4:20.95970 | 2:01.09499 | 2:59.248124 | 5:00.342118 | 49.910s | ||
119th | 288 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | Germany | 1986 | RIP / Sägenhof Bikepark Urach | 1:59.360162 | 2:41.089127 | 4:40.449137 | 2:07.217129 | 2:53.265104 | 5:00.482119 | 50.050s | ||
120th | 59 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | Italy | 1993 | ancillotti doganaccia | 1:44.10428 | 2:26.68540 | 4:10.78933 | 1:51.21413 | 3:09.932150 | 5:01.146120 | 50.714s | ||
121st | 344 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | Germany | 1992 | 1:52.089101 | 2:41.789135 | 4:33.878116 | 2:08.992142 | 2:55.034110 | 5:04.026121 | 53.594s | |||
122nd | 100 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:57.904152 | 2:59.962186 | 4:57.866176 | 1:59.33878 | 3:05.137143 | 5:04.475122 | 54.043s | ||
123rd | 220 | Benjamin ROUILLER | SUI19941102 | Switzerland | 1994 | FatalBike shop Monthey | 1:53.661116 | 2:39.967124 | 4:33.628115 | 2:03.817114 | 3:00.736132 | 5:04.553123 | 54.121s | ||
124th | 239 | Oskar MASARYK ° | SVK19970707 | Slovakia | 1997 | KHC Kaktus Bike | 1:59.535164 | 2:37.363107 | 4:36.898131 | 2:10.163148 | 2:54.802108 | 5:04.965124 | 54.533s | ||
125th | 139 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | Germany | 1992 | 2Cycle | 1:52.171103 | 3:09.947196 | 5:02.118184 | 2:08.065136 | 2:57.563120 | 5:05.628125 | 55.196s | ||
126th | 180 | Pietro CAIRE | ITA19920709 | Italy | 1992 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:56.111140 | 2:39.106119 | 4:35.217125 | 2:09.571146 | 2:56.149113 | 5:05.720126 | 55.288s | ||
127th | 332 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN ° | DEN19960731 | Denmark | 1996 | 1:54.817124 | 2:45.395147 | 4:40.212136 | 2:08.239138 | 2:58.740123 | 5:06.979127 | 56.547s | |||
128th | 66 | Ryan FRERICHS | RSA19891022 | South Africa | 1989 | 1:51.862100 | 2:36.00698 | 4:27.86899 | 2:05.731123 | 3:01.382134 | 5:07.113128 | 56.681s | |||
129th | 150 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | Austria | 1992 | mountainbiker.at | 1:44.71335 | 2:26.94043 | 4:11.65335 | 1:53.30827 | 3:14.604157 | 5:07.912129 | 57.480s | ||
130th | 155 | Niko KINDLE ° | LIE19960619 | Liechenstein | 1996 | wenaweser zweiradcenter schaan | DNF | 2:14.287162 | 2:54.076107 | 5:08.363130 | 57.931s | ||||
131st | 345 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR19900424 | UK | 1990 | 3:48.462223 | 8:47.055223 | 12:35.517222 | 2:14.164160 | 2:55.246112 | 5:09.410131 | 58.978s | |||
132nd | 151 | Bruce MOIR | AUS19910102 | Australia | 1991 | 1:51.85699 | 2:40.439125 | 4:32.295112 | 2:08.993143 | 3:00.712131 | 5:09.705132 | 59.273s | |||
133rd | 312 | Philipp GERLACH | BEL19951225 | Belgium | 1995 | Team 2 Race | 2:02.339182 | 2:50.089168 | 4:52.428166 | 2:12.409155 | 2:57.341118 | 5:09.750133 | 59.318s | ||
134th | 255 | Andrea CERIATI ° | ITA19960904 | Italy | 1996 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 1:57.554149 | 2:43.198141 | 4:40.752139 | 2:09.832147 | 3:00.327129 | 5:10.159134 | 59.727s | ||
135th | 160 | Luca BERGAMASCO | ITA19941020 | Italy | 1994 | ASD 360MTB | 1:58.927158 | 2:41.632133 | 4:40.559138 | 2:09.484145 | 3:01.027133 | 5:10.511135 | 1:00.079 | ||
136th | 169 | Danil YANICHEV | RUS19930918 | Russia | 1993 | AEM BIKES TEAM | 2:00.599173 | 2:52.203172 | 4:52.802168 | 2:10.469150 | 3:00.218128 | 5:10.687136 | 1:00.255 | ||
137th | 416 | Daniil SEMENOV | RUS19891205 | Russia | 1989 | FORMAT | 2:02.175180 | 2:45.992150 | 4:48.167158 | 2:05.252121 | 3:05.970146 | 5:11.222137 | 1:00.790 | ||
138th | 74 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Belgium | 1991 | 2:59.625220 | 4:53.245220 | 7:52.870219 | 2:07.144128 | 3:04.235139 | 5:11.379138 | 1:00.947 | |||
139th | 337 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Denmark | 1995 | 1:56.568146 | 3:03.062189 | 4:59.630180 | 2:03.547112 | 3:08.145148 | 5:11.692139 | 1:01.260 | |||
140th | 341 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER19950526 | Germany | 1995 | 2:01.122176 | 2:41.959137 | 4:43.081146 | 2:08.958141 | 3:03.976138 | 5:12.934140 | 1:02.502 | |||
141st | 211 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | Switzerland | 1989 | Da Pilten | 1:55.858137 | 2:35.43897 | 4:31.296108 | 2:09.232144 | 3:05.367144 | 5:14.599141 | 1:04.167 | ||
142nd | 327 | Maxime FRANSOLET ° | BEL19971109 | Belgium | 1997 | The Fast Maxime Downhill Team | 1:54.657122 | 2:36.869104 | 4:31.526109 | 2:14.924166 | 2:59.792125 | 5:14.716142 | 1:04.284 | ||
143rd | 291 | Niklas ECKERT | GER19950610 | Germany | 1995 | RSV Todtnau | 2:05.368190 | 2:49.960167 | 4:55.328174 | 2:15.487167 | 3:00.034127 | 5:15.521143 | 1:05.089 | ||
144th | 201 | Philipp TINKHAUSER | ITA19860821 | Italy | 1986 | bikepool.it | 1:57.742150 | 2:39.812123 | 4:37.554132 | 2:16.253171 | 2:59.995126 | 5:16.248144 | 1:05.816 | ||
145th | 191 | Sascha FLEMMING | GER19840615 | Germany | 1984 | Bikepark Weimar e.V. | 2:17.716212 | 3:16.005199 | 5:33.721201 | 2:08.029135 | 3:08.616149 | 5:16.645145 | 1:06.213 | ||
146th | 163 | Sidario BALZARINI | SUI19941010 | Switzerland | 1994 | 981 DH-TEAM | 1:57.897151 | 2:44.733146 | 4:42.630145 | 2:12.866156 | 3:04.717142 | 5:17.583146 | 1:07.151 | ||
147th | 178 | Federico VALENZISI | ITA19951202 | Italy | 1995 | ancillotti doganaccia | 2:02.543183 | 2:45.439148 | 4:47.982156 | 2:15.593169 | 3:02.628137 | 5:18.221147 | 1:07.789 | ||
148th | 161 | Luca BECKMANN ° | SUI19960820 | Switzerland | 1996 | 981 DH Team | 1:53.390113 | 2:41.513131 | 4:34.903122 | 2:13.450157 | 3:05.539145 | 5:18.989148 | 1:08.557 | ||
149th | 205 | Fergus RYAN | GBR19930926 | UK | 1993 | Blockhead Energy Downhill Team | 1:55.464133 | 3:05.658194 | 5:01.122183 | 2:16.640173 | 3:04.361140 | 5:21.001149 | 1:10.569 | ||
150th | 311 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Switzerland | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 2:08.519140 | 3:14.147156 | 5:22.666150 | 1:12.234 | ||||
151st | 231 | Riccardo CERATO | ITA19950701 | Italy | 1995 | Gravity Project Team | 2:00.255169 | 2:47.959162 | 4:48.214159 | 2:16.281172 | 3:06.621147 | 5:22.902151 | 1:12.470 | ||
152nd | 90 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Switzerland | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 1:57.52364 | 3:25.762169 | 5:23.285152 | 1:12.853 | ||||
153rd | 174 | Georg WOLF ° | AUT19960722 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | 1:57.142147 | 2:44.029143 | 4:41.171141 | 2:08.131137 | 3:15.182159 | 5:23.313153 | 1:12.881 | ||
154th | 234 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | France | 1995 | Honey Racing Team | 2:01.584178 | 3:03.947192 | 5:05.531189 | 2:11.379152 | 3:12.587154 | 5:23.966154 | 1:13.534 | ||
155th | 272 | Philippe FREY | SUI19951207 | Switzerland | 1995 | Power-Bike DH Team | 2:00.214168 | 2:53.339175 | 4:53.553171 | 2:12.395154 | 3:11.893152 | 5:24.288155 | 1:13.856 | ||
156th | 194 | Alexander SPITALER | ITA19890104 | Italy | 1989 | bikepool.it | 2:03.048184 | 2:55.489179 | 4:58.537178 | 2:14.168161 | 3:12.190153 | 5:26.358156 | 1:15.926 | ||
157th | 419 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | Germany | 1994 | Team Green DH | 2:02.269181 | 2:48.508163 | 4:50.777165 | 2:26.998188 | 3:04.706141 | 5:31.704157 | 1:21.272 | ||
158th | 182 | Rick Gregor Guido KLIEBER ° | ITA19950620 | Italy | 1995 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:08.832200 | 2:58.123185 | 5:06.955190 | 2:18.341177 | 3:13.709155 | 5:32.050158 | 1:21.618 | ||
159th | 225 | Julien DIACON ° | SUI19960813 | Switzerland | 1996 | Frenetic Bikes | 2:12.374205 | 3:13.607198 | 5:25.981198 | 2:22.393184 | 3:10.031151 | 5:32.424159 | 1:21.992 | ||
160th | 244 | Julian NEUBAUER ° | AUT19970110 | Austria | 1997 | LAST AUSTRIA / TEAM IRON RACI | 1:58.139154 | 2:54.659177 | 4:52.798167 | 2:08.326139 | 3:24.206167 | 5:32.532160 | 1:22.100 | ||
161st | 168 | Aurélien HELFER | FRA19910808 | France | 1991 | ablr | 1:59.489163 | 2:55.153178 | 4:54.642173 | 2:15.931170 | 3:17.403161 | 5:33.334161 | 1:22.902 | ||
162nd | 302 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | Italy | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:59.643165 | 2:46.218152 | 4:45.861153 | 2:11.987153 | 3:22.027164 | 5:34.014162 | 1:23.582 | ||
163rd | 219 | Maximilian HARRICH ° | AUT19960403 | Austria | 1996 | ESR Downhill Team | 2:00.844174 | 2:46.308153 | 4:47.152155 | 2:13.974159 | 3:20.567162 | 5:34.541163 | 1:24.109 | ||
164th | 223 | Enrico RODELLA | ITA19920712 | Italy | 1992 | FreeBike Erbusco | 3:28.142222 | 2:49.441165 | 6:17.583212 | 2:10.209149 | 3:24.543168 | 5:34.752164 | 1:24.320 | ||
165th | 289 | Rafaelo INFANTE ° | USA19970518 | USA | 1997 | RIS | 2:06.690196 | 3:03.401190 | 5:10.091192 | 2:20.255180 | 3:14.909158 | 5:35.164165 | 1:24.732 | ||
166th | 281 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | Austria | 1986 | RC ARBÖ Hallein | 2:03.215185 | 2:50.299169 | 4:53.514170 | 2:05.229120 | 3:34.247174 | 5:39.476166 | 1:29.044 | ||
167th | 265 | Marco BAUMGARTNER | SUI19930308 | Switzerland | 1993 | No Line | 1:56.386145 | 2:47.444159 | 4:43.830149 | 2:17.776175 | 3:22.320165 | 5:40.096167 | 1:29.664 | ||
168th | 305 | Thilo RÜCKNAGEL | GER19870622 | Germany | 1987 | subculture oi!-tersdorf | 2:15.819210 | 3:12.932197 | 5:28.751199 | 2:19.223178 | 3:22.488166 | 5:41.711168 | 1:31.279 | ||
169th | 420 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE ° | RUS19970719 | Russia | 1997 | 1:55.160128 | 2:38.784116 | 4:33.944117 | 2:05.220119 | 3:38.373176 | 5:43.593169 | 1:33.161 | |||
170th | 315 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | Germany | 1995 | Team DOT7 | 2:17.130211 | 3:05.076193 | 5:22.206196 | 2:22.051183 | 3:21.774163 | 5:43.825170 | 1:33.393 | ||
171st | 203 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | AUT19850919 | Austria | 1985 | Bikestore Graz Nord / Giant Sta | 1:56.180143 | 2:47.316158 | 4:43.496148 | 2:17.102174 | 3:31.769171 | 5:48.871171 | 1:38.439 | ||
172nd | 214 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | Switzerland | 1987 | daPilten.com | 2:05.297189 | 2:54.338176 | 4:59.635181 | 2:20.292181 | 3:32.475173 | 5:52.767172 | 1:42.335 | ||
173rd | 173 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | AUT19951120 | Austria | 1995 | Alpine Commencal | 2:04.523188 | 2:55.505180 | 5:00.028182 | 2:21.442182 | 3:32.366172 | 5:53.808173 | 1:43.376 | ||
174th | 343 | Fabian GALONSKA | GER19940126 | Germany | 1994 | 2:01.111175 | 2:46.975156 | 4:48.086157 | 2:14.698164 | 3:40.505177 | 5:55.203174 | 1:44.771 | |||
175th | 213 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | Switzerland | 1985 | daPilten.com | 2:01.929179 | 2:47.841161 | 4:49.770163 | 2:39.694192 | 3:15.652160 | 5:55.346175 | 1:44.914 | ||
176th | 245 | Federico GREPPI ° | ITA19960119 | Italy | 1996 | LE MARMOTTE | 2:12.426206 | 2:41.368130 | 4:53.794172 | 2:14.915165 | 3:41.882180 | 5:56.797176 | 1:46.365 | ||
177th | 342 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | France | 1993 | 2:05.630192 | 2:57.125182 | 5:02.755185 | 2:14.655163 | 3:43.093182 | 5:57.748177 | 1:47.316 | |||
178th | 165 | Georg WIDMANN | ITA19880509 | Italy | 1988 | A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT | 2:06.634194 | 2:57.324183 | 5:03.958186 | 2:29.015190 | 3:29.549170 | 5:58.564178 | 1:48.132 | ||
179th | 97 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Germany | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Team | 1:49.38483 | 2:38.047115 | 4:27.43198 | 2:18.291176 | 3:40.648178 | 5:58.939179 | 1:48.507 | ||
180th | 192 | Tristan DIETRICH | GER19860820 | Germany | 1986 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | 2:11.606202 | 3:18.419202 | 5:30.025200 | 2:23.423186 | 3:36.525175 | 5:59.948180 | 1:49.516 | ||
181st | 227 | André VÖGELE | AUT19950310 | Austria | 1995 | Giant Offroad-Team Austria | 2:00.342171 | 3:16.620200 | 5:16.962194 | 2:23.009185 | 3:41.554179 | 6:04.563181 | 1:54.131 | ||
182nd | 235 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 1:57.360148 | 2:37.530109 | 4:34.890121 | 2:20.060179 | 3:45.076183 | 6:05.136182 | 1:54.704 | ||
183rd | 334 | Henryk VOGLER | GER19880926 | Germany | 1988 | 2:13.486207 | 3:06.015195 | 5:19.501195 | 2:07.030127 | 4:02.534186 | 6:09.564183 | 1:59.132 | |||
184th | 290 | Tom LUNK | GER19920903 | Germany | 1992 | RSC Reinheim | 1:58.100153 | 2:51.993171 | 4:50.093164 | 2:13.610158 | 3:56.157185 | 6:09.767184 | 1:59.335 | ||
185th | 307 | Manuel SCHMID ° | AUT19960625 | Austria | 1996 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:25.999216 | 3:28.309207 | 5:54.308209 | 2:27.658189 | 3:50.425184 | 6:18.083185 | 2:07.651 | ||
186th | 349 | Sebastian MANSKY | GER19950910 | Germany | 1995 | 2:12.014203 | 3:23.866203 | 5:35.880202 | 2:56.150193 | 3:42.069181 | 6:38.219186 | 2:27.787 | |||
187th | 137 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | France | 1991 | SB racing | 1:49.34582 | 2:26.30434 | 4:15.64951 | 1:54.26235 | 4:54.548188 | 6:48.810187 | 2:38.378 | ||
188th | 185 | Patrick MILIC | ITA19950708 | Italy | 1995 | ASD 360MTB - TRIEST | 2:06.138193 | 3:37.046209 | 5:43.184205 | 2:10.490151 | 4:38.660187 | 6:49.150188 | 2:38.718 | ||
189th | 164 | Riccardo GAMBA | SUI19900401 | Switzerland | 1990 | 981 DH-TEAM | 2:13.945208 | 3:25.127204 | 5:39.072203 | 2:26.891187 | 5:04.945189 | 7:31.836189 | 3:21.404 | ||
190th | 247 | Alessandro BASSO | ITA19910723 | Italy | 1991 | LEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY | 1:54.133119 | 2:37.708111 | 4:31.841111 | 3:12.336194 | 5:26.465190 | 8:38.801190 | 4:28.369 | ||
191st | 299 | Philipp BURGER | GER19860605 | Germany | 1986 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:15.123209 | 3:27.750206 | 5:42.873204 | 2:30.875191 | 7:33.877191 | 10:04.752191 | 5:54.320 | ||
192nd | 415 | Jake IRELAND | GBR19891005 | UK | 1989 | MBUK magazine | 2:12.063204 | 3:37.713210 | 5:49.776207 | 2:15.513168 | 8:15.459192 | 10:30.972192 | 6:20.540 | ||
193rd | 58 | Walter BELLI | ITA19800505 | Italy | 1980 | 360 DEGREES | 1:45.18240 | 2:29.48461 | 4:14.66646 | 1:55.60745 | 9:50.491193 | 11:46.098193 | 7:35.666 | ||
194th | 277 | Mark BALBIERER | GER19920713 | Germany | 1992 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:55.610136 | 2:43.951142 | 4:39.561134 | 2:07.621133 | 9:53.008194 | 12:00.629194 | 7:50.197 | ||
21 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | Canada | 1990 | Dunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes | 1:41.67110 | 2:19.95512 | 4:01.6269 | DNF | ||||||
339 | Dennis SCHARF | GER19910808 | Germany | 1991 | 1:52.660107 | 2:33.11583 | 4:25.77593 | DNF | |||||||
323 | Sven BECKERS ° | GER19970915 | Germany | 1997 | TEAM RUDEL | 1:53.829118 | 2:41.319129 | 4:35.148124 | DNF | ||||||
421 | Jan FEYSER | GER19950831 | Germany | 1995 | Pitchblack Gravity-Cycles | 1:58.146155 | 2:46.838155 | 4:44.984151 | DNF | ||||||
314 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | Germany | 1992 | Team 24 FKK | 1:59.800166 | 2:49.764166 | 4:49.564161 | DNF | ||||||
200 | Stefan LAIMER | ITA19851222 | Italy | 1985 | bikepool.it | 1:55.029126 | 2:58.001184 | 4:53.030169 | DNF | ||||||
246 | Matteo CLAUTI ° | ITA19970708 | Italy | 1997 | Le marmotte Loreto | 2:03.795186 | 3:01.297187 | 5:05.092188 | DNF | ||||||
229 | Ole TAPLIK | GER19900615 | Germany | 1990 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:07.072197 | 3:41.656211 | 5:48.728206 | DNF | ||||||
82 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | Italy | 1995 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 1:42.90217 | 2:19.89511 | 4:02.79712 | DNS | ||||||
9 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | South Africa | 1990 | INVESTEC - SOLID | 1:44.89638 | 2:27.05544 | 4:11.95138 | DNS | ||||||
88 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:47.98764 | 2:26.82542 | 4:14.81248 | DNS | ||||||
87 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | Netherlands | 1992 | South Side Kona Downhill team | 1:47.52760 | 2:28.06549 | 4:15.59250 | DNS | ||||||
417 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | CZE19870612 | Czechia | 1987 | Ghost bikes | 1:48.40968 | 2:30.14164 | 4:18.55062 | DNS | ||||||
206 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | France | 1989 | Chamonix | 1:47.15753 | 2:35.27094 | 4:22.42778 | DNS | ||||||
210 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | Switzerland | 1989 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:52.252104 | 2:33.67788 | 4:25.92994 | DNS | ||||||
51 | Jernej COKAN | SLO19910617 | Slovenia | 1991 | MTB Trbovlje Specialized | 1:53.620115 | 2:36.11099 | 4:29.730102 | DNS | ||||||
301 | Alen SUMANDL | SLO19910606 | Slovenia | 1991 | Specialized Bike Park Pohorje | 1:52.878110 | 2:38.906118 | 4:31.784110 | DNS | ||||||
13 | Vincent PASQUIER | SUI19950821 | Switzerland | 1995 | Lemon Bike Shop | 1:53.482114 | 2:41.159128 | 4:34.641120 | DNS | ||||||
141 | Hampus JONSSON | SWE19940325 | Sweden | 1994 | 1:54.591120 | 2:40.506126 | 4:35.097123 | DNS | |||||||
304 | Julien CORFU | SUI19930913 | Switzerland | 1993 | StoneTrasher | 1:55.073127 | 2:48.967164 | 4:44.040150 | DNS | ||||||
183 | Valentin VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19910408 | Italy | 1991 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:01.391177 | 2:44.334144 | 4:45.725152 | DNS | ||||||
242 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | Czechia | 1986 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:59.027159 | 2:50.542170 | 4:49.569162 | DNS | ||||||
324 | Davide PALAZZARI | ITA19950619 | Italy | 1995 | Team Spakkaruote | 1:56.114141 | 3:02.407188 | 4:58.521177 | DNS | ||||||
285 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | Austria | 1990 | Redneck Riders / URC Bikestore.cc | 2:06.640195 | 2:52.504173 | 4:59.144179 | DNS | ||||||
80 | Jamie LYALL | NZL19910307 | New Zealand | 1991 | Ironhorse privateer racing | 2:08.485198 | 2:55.898181 | 5:04.383187 | DNS | ||||||
284 | Stefan STROHMAYER | AUT19950424 | Austria | 1995 | Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber | 2:05.439191 | 3:03.488191 | 5:08.927191 | DNS | ||||||
350 | Julian MEHLEM | GER19950926 | Germany | 1995 | 2:08.665199 | 3:17.279201 | 5:25.944197 | DNS | |||||||
319 | Sebastian RECH | AUT19881209 | Austria | 1988 | Team Mile Multisport - SOLID R | 2:24.565215 | 3:25.297205 | 5:49.862208 | DNS | ||||||
41 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | Ireland | 1994 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 1:46.58548 | 4:30.561218 | 6:17.146211 | DNS | ||||||
175 | Jan VELNER ° | AUT19961210 | Austria | 1996 | Alpinecommencale | 2:20.732214 | 3:59.210213 | 6:19.942213 | DNS | ||||||
333 | Chad BOXALL | GBR19950503 | UK | 1995 | 2:00.330170 | 4:22.550217 | 6:22.880214 | DNS | |||||||
162 | Andrea GIOVANNACCI ° | SUI19960531 | Switzerland | 1996 | 981 DH-TEAM | 2:19.063213 | 4:07.884214 | 6:26.947216 | DNS | ||||||
320 | Felix TOMASINI | AUT19870914 | Austria | 1987 | Team Mile Multisport - SOLID R | 2:38.845217 | 3:55.876212 | 6:34.721217 | DNS | ||||||
46 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Czechia | 1994 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:49.33681 | 8:09.074222 | 9:58.410221 | DNS | ||||||
275 | Cojocariu ALEXANDRU | ITA19950312 | Italy | 1995 | Pro bike racing team | 2:41.297218 | 11:29.148224 | 14:10.445223 | DNS | ||||||
274 | David NEUENSCHWANDER ° | SUI19971004 | Switzerland | 1997 | Powerbike DH-Team | 5:53.544224 | 14:27.250225 | 20:20.794225 | DNS | ||||||
282 | Felix BAUMGARTNER | GER19940628 | Germany | 1994 | RC Wals- Siezenheim Gravity | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
187 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD ° | GER19960222 | Germany | 1996 | BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
207 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | France | 1991 | CHAMONIX VTT | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
278 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Germany | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
313 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | Germany | 1991 | Team 24 FK.K | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
306 | Jakob PEER ° | AUT19960416 | Austria | 1996 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
154 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
296 | Björn AXELSSON | SWE19930306 | Sweden | 1993 | Skövde CK | DNS | |||||||||
195 | Mino DECATALDO | ITA19871231 | Italy | 1987 | bikepool.it | DNS | |||||||||
70 | Pascal ENGEL ° | AUT19960622 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | DNS | |||||||||
135 | Tommaso FRANCARDO ° | ITA19970920 | Italy | 1997 | RPBIKE Team | DNS | |||||||||
236 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | Germany | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | DNS | |||||||||
268 | Luca GUGLIELMUCCI | ITA19930710 | Italy | 1993 | ancillotti doganaccia | DNS | |||||||||
292 | Tobias GUNDOLF ° | GER19961104 | Germany | 1996 | SC KORB | DNS | |||||||||
273 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | Switzerland | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | DNS | |||||||||
276 | Saken KAGAROV | KAZ19940221 | Kazakhstan | 1994 | ProSport-Athletex.kz | DNS | |||||||||
38 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | Sweden | 1990 | Team Exceptio Sport | DNS | |||||||||
309 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 1996 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNS | |||||||||
83 | Riku LÄNSIÖ | FIN19941003 | Finland | 1994 | LRT | DNS | |||||||||
140 | Andre LEZUO ° | AUT19960807 | Austria | 1996 | Giant Offroad-Team Austria | DNS | |||||||||
64 | Simone MEDICI | ITA19950705 | Italy | 1995 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
158 | Nicola MICHELIN ° | ITA19961112 | Italy | 1996 | 3 stars | DNS | |||||||||
8 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | UK | 1988 | SC Intense | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 386 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | ITA19810605 | Italy | 1981 | Alessi Racing Team | 1:51.6673 | 2:37.9104 | 4:29.5774 | 1:56.5371 | 2:39.3771 | 4:35.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 368 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | Czechia | 1980 | Bikeplac racing team | 1:50.4922 | 2:30.7211 | 4:21.2131 | 1:56.6032 | 2:44.0662 | 4:40.6692 | 4.755s | ||
3rd | 394 | Rhys EVANS | GBR19830125 | UK | 1983 | Maxim Bikes | 1:54.1278 | 2:38.5785 | 4:32.7055 | 1:59.8463 | 2:46.2683 | 4:46.1143 | 10.200s | ||
4th | 373 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | Italy | 1975 | Nukeproof / scout | 1:54.0137 | 2:40.6486 | 4:34.6616 | 2:01.0065 | 2:50.0124 | 4:51.0184 | 15.104s | ||
5th | 370 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Germany | 1982 | Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:53.5406 | 2:34.9022 | 4:28.4423 | 2:06.0938 | 2:50.1165 | 4:56.2095 | 20.295s | ||
6th | 402 | Manuel DAL POZZO | ITA19810826 | Italy | 1981 | scout-nukeproof | 1:54.1759 | 2:42.9377 | 4:37.1127 | 2:01.4496 | 2:55.1307 | 4:56.5796 | 20.665s | ||
7th | 369 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | Germany | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:51.7704 | 2:50.86514 | 4:42.63511 | 2:00.8264 | 2:56.0278 | 4:56.8537 | 20.939s | ||
8th | 381 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | Germany | 1980 | Reichmann R&D-Team | 1:54.18310 | 2:43.7418 | 4:37.9248 | 2:05.7717 | 2:51.5816 | 4:57.3528 | 21.438s | ||
9th | 395 | Aki ROMPPANEN | FIN19710202 | Finland | 1971 | MTBCF Ry | 2:00.78917 | 2:53.98115 | 4:54.77015 | 2:06.4439 | 3:00.8619 | 5:07.3049 | 31.390s | ||
10th | 403 | Oscar COLOMBO | ITA19720329 | Italy | 1972 | scuot-nukeproff | 1:54.36011 | 2:46.82310 | 4:41.18310 | 2:08.94110 | 3:01.99710 | 5:10.93810 | 35.024s | ||
11th | 385 | Massimiliano MARIN | ITA19821212 | Italy | 1982 | 3 stars | 2:03.97624 | 3:18.28531 | 5:22.26129 | 2:12.86415 | 3:04.56611 | 5:17.43011 | 41.516s | ||
12th | 376 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | Switzerland | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 2:00.17615 | 2:44.7929 | 4:44.96812 | 2:10.44312 | 3:09.42212 | 5:19.86512 | 43.951s | ||
13th | 380 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Switzerland | 1971 | SPORT PLANET DH Solofahrer | 2:00.52816 | 2:55.83817 | 4:56.36616 | 2:10.12311 | 3:11.11614 | 5:21.23913 | 45.325s | ||
14th | 397 | Federico GIUBILATO | ITA19840330 | Italy | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | DNF | 2:11.36514 | 3:14.17216 | 5:25.53714 | 49.623s | ||||
15th | 400 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | Ba / ROYAL Bavarian Woodpackee | 2:02.06020 | 3:05.35625 | 5:07.41626 | 2:10.90513 | 3:15.57418 | 5:26.47915 | 50.565s | ||
16th | 375 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | Germany | 1978 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:05.89029 | 2:56.55518 | 5:02.44522 | 2:20.38123 | 3:09.44713 | 5:29.82816 | 53.914s | ||
17th | 374 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Switzerland | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 2:04.21425 | 2:57.45520 | 5:01.66920 | 2:15.18819 | 3:15.26617 | 5:30.45417 | 54.540s | ||
18th | 372 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Germany | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 1:57.92512 | 4:03.56736 | 6:01.49234 | 2:21.64524 | 3:12.11815 | 5:33.76318 | 57.849s | ||
19th | 391 | Jan MALÍNEK | CZE19830907 | Czechia | 1983 | KOLOSHOP team | 2:02.30021 | 2:48.68113 | 4:50.98114 | 2:14.63316 | 3:19.32220 | 5:33.95519 | 58.041s | ||
20th | 271 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | Germany | 1983 | RIP / Skilift Sägenhof Urach | 1:48.2871 | 2:35.3303 | 4:23.6172 | 2:18.87021 | 3:16.55519 | 5:35.42520 | 59.511s | ||
21st | 407 | Stefano TEMPONI | ITA19731219 | Italy | 1973 | team bs d.h.& co. a.s.d. | 2:01.53518 | 3:03.44024 | 5:04.97523 | 2:15.16617 | 3:22.18924 | 5:37.35521 | 1:01.441 | ||
22nd | 377 | Marco GINDLHUMER | AUT19820113 | Austria | 1982 | TREK Bikebox Racing | 2:02.36022 | 2:56.99719 | 4:59.35718 | 2:18.52120 | 3:20.57422 | 5:39.09522 | 1:03.181 | ||
23rd | 412 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | Germany | 1978 | Vertical Ride Raceteam | 2:03.61223 | 2:58.19721 | 5:01.80921 | 2:22.92527 | 3:19.86921 | 5:42.79423 | 1:06.880 | ||
24th | 401 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | Germany | 1979 | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:21.81734 | 3:17.06430 | 5:38.88132 | 2:29.98129 | 3:21.69223 | 5:51.67324 | 1:15.759 | ||
25th | 406 | Daniele GALLIANI | ITA19840801 | Italy | 1984 | team biciaio | 1:58.64213 | 3:00.72723 | 4:59.36919 | 2:15.18218 | 3:47.09428 | 6:02.27625 | 1:26.362 | ||
26th | 408 | Doriano TEMPONI | ITA19731219 | Italy | 1973 | team bs d.h.& co. a.s.d. | 2:05.79528 | 3:07.41127 | 5:13.20627 | 2:22.37625 | 3:42.73627 | 6:05.11226 | 1:29.198 | ||
27th | 384 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | Germany | 1982 | TSV Kösching | 2:01.56419 | 3:05.47526 | 5:07.03925 | 2:26.76628 | 3:40.87026 | 6:07.63627 | 1:31.722 | ||
28th | 387 | Alberto ALTAN | ITA19780721 | Italy | 1978 | ancillotti doganaccia | 2:09.37631 | 3:23.48832 | 5:32.86431 | 2:44.56030 | 3:34.00025 | 6:18.56028 | 1:42.646 | ||
29th | 378 | Mike HÖRNER | GER19810911 | Germany | 1981 | www.crowny.de | 1:52.1385 | 2:48.42412 | 4:40.5629 | 2:19.07722 | 4:06.11529 | 6:25.19229 | 1:49.278 | ||
30th | 398 | Marco MARTELLO | ITA19731028 | Italy | 1973 | Reunion DH Team | 2:12.39032 | 3:07.60828 | 5:19.99828 | 2:22.76626 | 5:27.68031 | 7:50.44630 | 3:14.532 | ||
31st | 388 | Urban VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19600306 | Italy | 1960 | ASC Tiroler Radler | 2:37.51737 | 4:36.81237 | 7:14.32937 | 3:00.67831 | 4:54.83430 | 7:55.51231 | 3:19.598 | ||
392 | Giovanni BRUGALETTA | ITA19831222 | Italy | 1983 | Mangusta byke team | 2:04.58026 | 2:54.54416 | 4:59.12417 | DNF | ||||||
389 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | Germany | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 1:58.73414 | 2:47.06111 | 4:45.79513 | DNS | ||||||
379 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | Switzerland | 1980 | 981DH-Team | 2:05.75727 | 2:59.91122 | 5:05.66824 | DNS | ||||||
409 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | Germany | 1981 | Team DOT 7 | 2:17.64733 | 3:14.38229 | 5:32.02930 | DNS | ||||||
390 | Bene CHARLIER | GER19840731 | Germany | 1984 | Foveart.de | 2:08.25330 | 3:32.77733 | 5:41.03033 | DNS | ||||||
393 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | Austria | 1976 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:27.52536 | 3:45.67534 | 6:13.20035 | DNS | ||||||
404 | Armin WEGLEITER | AUT19740310 | Austria | 1974 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:24.11335 | 4:01.38335 | 6:25.49636 | DNS | ||||||
411 | Mihai BARTHA | AUT19770514 | Austria | 1977 | URC Bikestore.cc | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
413 | Paavo SAARELA | FIN19630218 | Finland | 1963 | DNS |
Male: Elite: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 269 | Joachim NOFLATSCHER | ITA19940301 | Italy | 1994 | Orangerteufel Team | 1:58.1995 | 2:37.5501 | 4:35.7491 | 2:03.4061 | 2:48.1332 | 4:51.5391 | - | ||
2nd | 270 | Alessandro LETEY | ITA19890923 | Italy | 1989 | Pila-Black Arrows | 1:55.9671 | 2:39.9673 | 4:35.9342 | 2:04.3182 | 2:47.8611 | 4:52.1792 | 0.640s | ||
3rd | 166 | Francesco MOSELE | ITA19910716 | Italy | 1991 | A.S.D. REUNION DH TEAM | 2:00.0406 | 2:50.9216 | 4:50.9617 | 2:16.7806 | 3:03.1964 | 5:19.9763 | 28.437s | ||
4th | 167 | Matteo BERTELLI | ITA19861224 | Italy | 1986 | a.s.d. team ilbiciaio | 1:57.9683 | 2:51.5647 | 4:49.5326 | 2:10.2564 | 3:10.4436 | 5:20.6994 | 29.160s | ||
5th | 353 | Alex MATTEI | ITA19920721 | Italy | 1992 | 1:57.9864 | 2:39.9824 | 4:37.9683 | 2:23.3649 | 2:57.4573 | 5:20.8215 | 29.282s | |||
6th | 256 | Mirco MONTAGNI | ITA19930124 | Italy | 1993 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:08.8558 | 2:52.7208 | 5:01.5758 | 2:15.3265 | 3:06.7675 | 5:22.0936 | 30.554s | ||
7th | 222 | Luca BOTTAUSCI | ITA19910716 | Italy | 1991 | FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD | 2:10.08610 | 2:39.3812 | 4:49.4675 | 2:08.2343 | 3:32.72210 | 5:40.9567 | 49.417s | ||
8th | 297 | Riccardo DI | ITA19920306 | Italy | 1992 | Slopline Team | 2:09.0229 | 3:13.26612 | 5:22.28812 | 2:18.1077 | 3:25.5309 | 5:43.6378 | 52.098s | ||
9th | 212 | Davide SUSINI | ITA19870623 | Italy | 1987 | DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM | 2:10.08811 | 3:09.43511 | 5:19.52311 | 2:21.6398 | 3:24.1068 | 5:45.7459 | 54.206s | ||
10th | 202 | Daniel DEMATTIO | ITA19930922 | Italy | 1993 | bikepool.it - Downhill & Freer | 2:11.46512 | 3:01.7239 | 5:13.1889 | 2:25.84010 | 3:22.5237 | 5:48.36310 | 56.824s | ||
11th | 325 | Maurilio PICCOLI | ITA19920511 | Italy | 1992 | team todesco | 2:06.7597 | 3:08.31210 | 5:15.07110 | 2:38.86511 | 11:13.36111 | 13:52.22611 | 9:00.687 | ||
295 | Lorenzo FRIGERIO | ITA19910820 | Italy | 1991 | Nukeproof / scout | 1:56.9122 | 2:41.8825 | 4:38.7944 | DNS | ||||||
190 | Alessandro ABBONA | ITA19921116 | Italy | 1992 | Bike&Co asd | DNS | |||||||||
196 | David GLUDERER-KASERER | ITA19910527 | Italy | 1991 | bikepool.it | DNS | |||||||||
248 | Nicola ROSSI | ITA19861226 | Italy | 1986 | LeeCougan Dirty Factory | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 356 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Australia | 1998 | NSDYNAMICS | 1:46.5141 | 2:25.3621 | 4:11.8761 | 1:57.4111 | 2:37.7321 | 4:35.1431 | - | ||
2nd | 358 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 1999 | Smile Bike | 1:58.0777 | 2:34.1992 | 4:32.2764 | 2:03.6724 | 2:43.2082 | 4:46.8802 | 11.737s | ||
3rd | 354 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | Italy | 1999 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB -ITALY | 1:53.7284 | 2:37.7564 | 4:31.4843 | 2:04.5426 | 2:57.3135 | 5:01.8553 | 26.712s | ||
4th | 355 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | Italy | 1999 | airoh axo santacruz - Italy | 2:00.79510 | 2:39.8876 | 4:40.6826 | 2:07.8547 | 2:57.2654 | 5:05.1194 | 29.976s | ||
5th | 357 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | Slovakia | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:57.6796 | 6:11.53714 | 8:09.21614 | 2:03.8565 | 3:04.3087 | 5:08.1645 | 33.021s | ||
6th | 359 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | Germany | 1998 | 2-CYCLE Racing | 1:54.4595 | 2:39.3145 | 4:33.7735 | 2:14.52110 | 2:56.3143 | 5:10.8356 | 35.692s | ||
7th | 366 | Benjamín FILIP | SVK19990408 | Slovakia | 1999 | CTM Racing Team | 1:59.6059 | 2:43.5757 | 4:43.1807 | 2:11.9058 | 2:59.7186 | 5:11.6237 | 36.480s | ||
8th | 362 | Andrea VALLOTTO | ITA19980515 | Italy | 1998 | 3Stars | 1:53.0483 | 3:15.44713 | 5:08.49511 | 2:03.4503 | 3:10.4338 | 5:13.8838 | 38.740s | ||
9th | 360 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | 1998 | Team PROJECT | 1:58.9408 | 2:45.5969 | 4:44.5368 | 2:12.6549 | 3:13.70010 | 5:26.3549 | 51.211s | ||
10th | 361 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1998 | 2-CYCLE Bikeschule | 2:03.26011 | 2:55.66610 | 4:58.92610 | 2:26.72412 | 3:12.9329 | 5:39.65610 | 1:04.513 | ||
11th | 363 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | Italy | 1998 | ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY | 1:51.8062 | 2:37.4343 | 4:29.2402 | 2:00.8652 | 5:25.10011 | 7:25.96511 | 2:50.822 | ||
12th | 414 | Swen BARTHA | AUT19990301 | Austria | 1999 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:06.09413 | 2:44.1168 | 4:50.2109 | 2:20.30411 | 8:37.00512 | 10:57.30912 | 6:22.166 | ||
364 | Gabriel MARBACHER | SUI19980226 | Switzerland | 1998 | Cheapster Young Stars Team | 2:06.03212 | 3:13.51112 | 5:19.54312 | DNS | ||||||
365 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | Germany | 1998 | KK ČRN TRN | 2:09.76514 | 3:12.78811 | 5:22.55313 | DNS | ||||||
367 | Eero SAARELA | FIN19980110 | Finland | 1998 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | Czechia | 1990 | Bikeplac racing team | 2:02.7803 | 2:51.7142 | 4:54.4941 | 2:17.5249 | 3:03.6021 | 5:21.1261 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Slovenia | 1989 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:57.8661 | 3:01.1976 | 4:59.0634 | 2:11.5941 | 3:10.7152 | 5:22.3092 | 1.183s | ||
3rd | 104 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | Suspension Center | 2:05.1294 | 2:55.5134 | 5:00.6425 | 2:14.8386 | 3:10.9103 | 5:25.7483 | 4.622s | ||
4th | 119 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | Italy | 1990 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:15.19514 | 3:01.0135 | 5:16.20811 | 2:14.0654 | 3:12.7235 | 5:26.7884 | 5.662s | ||
5th | 105 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | El Salvador | 1994 | MC RACING | 2:02.7262 | 2:54.1533 | 4:56.8792 | 2:16.6398 | 3:12.3074 | 5:28.9465 | 7.820s | ||
6th | 103 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | Italy | 1991 | LeeCougan Dirty Factory Team | 2:06.5035 | 2:50.6381 | 4:57.1413 | 2:12.3042 | 3:18.4776 | 5:30.7816 | 9.655s | ||
7th | 117 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | UK | 1989 | Rose Vaujany | 2:07.1617 | 3:05.81810 | 5:12.9799 | 2:13.7783 | 3:19.9978 | 5:33.7757 | 12.649s | ||
8th | 112 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | Switzerland | 1984 | stützrädli | 2:08.0929 | 3:03.2948 | 5:11.3867 | 2:16.0467 | 3:23.8929 | 5:39.9388 | 18.812s | ||
9th | 126 | Lucy DREES | GBR19931110 | UK | 1993 | 2:12.86111 | 3:07.55813 | 5:20.41913 | 2:23.77910 | 3:19.3947 | 5:43.1739 | 22.047s | |||
10th | 110 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | Switzerland | 1995 | 2:08.20910 | 3:07.50712 | 5:15.71610 | 2:14.8085 | 3:37.46111 | 5:52.26910 | 31.143s | |||
11th | 109 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | Austria | 1977 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:06.8266 | 3:01.9257 | 5:08.7516 | 2:34.01712 | 3:30.12710 | 6:04.14411 | 43.018s | ||
12th | 121 | Eline NIJHUIS | NED19950416 | Netherlands | 1995 | COMBEERACING | 2:19.93017 | 3:16.71314 | 5:36.64315 | 2:26.03611 | 3:49.83412 | 6:15.87012 | 54.744s | ||
13th | 129 | Lisa THIERBACH | GER19940121 | Germany | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 2:55.02219 | 4:07.72018 | 7:02.74218 | 2:58.37913 | 4:24.30313 | 7:22.68213 | 2:01.556 | ||
125 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | Switzerland | 1995 | Never Freeze | 2:13.20912 | 3:06.32411 | 5:19.53312 | DNF | ||||||
127 | Sara BÖHM ° | GER19970626 | Germany | 1997 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 2:18.71416 | 3:32.47717 | 5:51.19117 | DNF | ||||||
114 | Luana OLIVEIRA | BRA19910528 | Brazil | 1991 | Anywin Team / iXS / Marzocchi / Oakley | 2:07.7398 | 3:05.1639 | 5:12.9028 | DNS | ||||||
113 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | Germany | 1993 | Double Distribution | 2:14.26013 | 3:18.91515 | 5:33.17514 | DNS | ||||||
111 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | Russia | 1994 | Specialized Russia | 2:16.36915 | 3:28.72216 | 5:45.09116 | DNS | ||||||
115 | Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA ° | ITA19961129 | Italy | 1996 | 3 stars | 2:48.02418 | 4:36.69919 | 7:24.72319 | DNS | ||||||
120 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | Bikedevilz Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
123 | Victoria ZAMALIEVA | RUS19840517 | Russia | 1984 | DISCO | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified