The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Switzerland | 1995 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:37.8139 | 1:26.5423 | 3:04.3553 | 1:34.6243 | 1:24.7341 | 2:59.3581 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Slovenia | 1995 | Unior Tools | 1:36.8766 | 1:28.0718 | 3:04.9476 | 1:33.7821 | 1:26.0655 | 2:59.8472 | 0.489s | ||
3rd | 4 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | Germany | 1988 | RRP GHOST | 1:36.7095 | 1:25.9391 | 3:02.6481 | 1:34.6424 | 1:25.9493 | 3:00.5913 | 1.233s | ||
4th | 45 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Switzerland | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 1:35.0396 | 1:26.6276 | 3:01.6664 | 2.308s | ||||
5th | 2 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Slovenia | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:36.3173 | 1:27.9487 | 3:04.2652 | 1:34.6505 | 1:27.30010 | 3:01.9505 | 2.592s | ||
6th | 1 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | Switzerland | 1987 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:36.3254 | 1:28.2209 | 3:04.5455 | 1:35.4079 | 1:26.8727 | 3:02.2796 | 2.921s | ||
7th | 27 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | Switzerland | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:38.11914 | 1:27.5395 | 3:05.65811 | 1:36.34413 | 1:26.0124 | 3:02.3567 | 2.998s | ||
8th | 10 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | UK | 1994 | SC-INTENSE | 1:37.91012 | 1:26.4582 | 3:04.3684 | 1:36.64118 | 1:25.9172 | 3:02.5588 | 3.200s | ||
9th | 18 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | Slovakia | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 1:37.2477 | 1:30.75226 | 3:07.99915 | 1:35.48510 | 1:28.19520 | 3:03.6809 | 4.322s | ||
10th | 17 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Switzerland | 1988 | TEAM SC-INTENSE | 1:38.30715 | 1:28.41211 | 3:06.71913 | 1:36.47015 | 1:27.33111 | 3:03.80110 | 4.443s | ||
11th | 14 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | South Africa | 1987 | GT Bicycles / Seattlecoffeeco South Afric | 1:39.42022 | 1:30.01519 | 3:09.43519 | 1:36.14012 | 1:27.76416 | 3:03.90411 | 4.546s | ||
12th | 286 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Czechia | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:36.2652 | 1:29.35016 | 3:05.61510 | 1:35.94711 | 1:28.08619 | 3:04.03312 | 4.675s | ||
13th | 9 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Austria | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:37.5578 | 1:27.6686 | 3:05.2259 | 1:35.3037 | 1:28.75526 | 3:04.05813 | 4.700s | ||
14th | 23 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:38.62817 | 1:30.21522 | 3:08.84318 | 1:36.42514 | 1:27.74914 | 3:04.17414 | 4.816s | ||
15th | 16 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | SOLID BIKES - Bikeunit | 1:37.92413 | 1:28.78213 | 3:06.70612 | 1:36.51216 | 1:27.74413 | 3:04.25615 | 4.898s | ||
16th | 33 | Martin LEBL ° | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 1996 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:39.45623 | 1:30.26523 | 3:09.72121 | 1:36.73119 | 1:27.75715 | 3:04.48816 | 5.130s | ||
17th | 15 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Sweden | 1990 | Team W-racing | 1:39.65224 | 1:29.00315 | 3:08.65517 | 1:36.58717 | 1:28.00218 | 3:04.58917 | 5.231s | ||
18th | 5 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | Austria | 1994 | RRP GHOST | 1:37.87411 | 1:29.78718 | 3:07.66114 | 1:35.4068 | 1:29.50728 | 3:04.91318 | 5.555s | ||
19th | 62 | Nal OTONICAR ° | SLO19970626 | Slovenia | 1997 | Unior Tools | 1:39.06320 | 1:30.90429 | 3:09.96723 | 1:37.71823 | 1:27.2289 | 3:04.94619 | 5.588s | ||
20th | 35 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Italy | 1994 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:41.59039 | 1:31.84734 | 3:13.43735 | 1:37.15622 | 1:27.87217 | 3:05.02820 | 5.670s | ||
21st | 22 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Switzerland | 1994 | Cheapster-Verbier Bikepark | 1:41.29734 | 1:28.37810 | 3:09.67520 | 1:37.82224 | 1:27.61112 | 3:05.43321 | 6.075s | ||
22nd | 285 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | New Zealand | 1994 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:41.38037 | 1:30.01920 | 3:11.39927 | 1:38.98233 | 1:27.2078 | 3:06.18922 | 6.831s | ||
23rd | 283 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | New Zealand | 1990 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:43.23849 | 1:33.68354 | 3:16.92148 | 1:37.91926 | 1:28.27721 | 3:06.19623 | 6.838s | ||
24th | 21 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | UKR19940516 | Ukraine | 1994 | Primach Team | 1:41.04933 | 1:30.59624 | 3:11.64529 | 1:38.08628 | 1:28.46522 | 3:06.55124 | 7.193s | ||
25th | 32 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | Czechia | 1992 | 1:39.99625 | 1:30.78727 | 3:10.78326 | 1:37.85425 | 1:28.73825 | 3:06.59225 | 7.234s | |||
26th | 8 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | South Africa | 1992 | Fox Head RSA / Specialzed RSA | 1:38.76418 | 1:31.10430 | 3:09.86822 | 1:37.95727 | 1:28.68723 | 3:06.64426 | 7.286s | ||
27th | 19 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | South Africa | 1994 | Sportsnut DH Team | 1:38.47216 | 1:29.69817 | 3:08.17016 | 1:37.13320 | 1:29.54329 | 3:06.67627 | 7.318s | ||
28th | 20 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | Switzerland | 1994 | Cheapster / Verbierbikepark Te | 1:40.54029 | 1:32.41438 | 3:12.95433 | 1:38.77032 | 1:29.89033 | 3:08.66028 | 9.302s | ||
29th | 29 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 1995 | Barracuda Company | 1:40.91932 | 1:30.87628 | 3:11.79531 | 1:39.10234 | 1:29.61330 | 3:08.71529 | 9.357s | ||
30th | 24 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Czechia | 1994 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:40.88931 | 1:47.126141 | 3:28.01598 | 1:39.14635 | 1:29.69331 | 3:08.83930 | 9.481s | ||
31st | 43 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:44.88864 | 1:31.60832 | 3:16.49646 | 1:40.20041 | 1:28.69924 | 3:08.89931 | 9.541s | ||
32nd | 51 | Silas GRANDY ° | GER19971029 | Germany | 1997 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike Tea | 1:44.70161 | 1:32.85644 | 3:17.55752 | 1:39.16936 | 1:29.73832 | 3:08.90732 | 9.549s | ||
33rd | 289 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | Germany | 1988 | Team MG-SPORT.com | 1:38.76619 | 1:31.85535 | 3:10.62125 | 1:38.44731 | 1:30.61242 | 3:09.05933 | 9.701s | ||
34th | 57 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | Netherlands | 1992 | COMBEERACING | 1:42.22142 | 1:34.75061 | 3:16.97149 | 1:38.24430 | 1:31.71152 | 3:09.95534 | 10.597s | ||
35th | 26 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:41.37036 | 1:28.71812 | 3:10.08824 | 1:40.67545 | 1:29.47327 | 3:10.14835 | 10.790s | ||
36th | 52 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Switzerland | 1988 | MAGMAbike | 1:43.60951 | 1:32.35637 | 3:15.96544 | 1:40.38042 | 1:29.92134 | 3:10.30136 | 10.943s | ||
37th | 3 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | Austria | 1992 | Radon Factory DH | 1:37.86010 | 1:27.2984 | 3:05.1588 | 1:37.15221 | 1:33.15158 | 3:10.30337 | 10.945s | ||
38th | 69 | Lukas STUDNICKA | CZE19910326 | Czechia | 1991 | 101undergroundriders | 1:40.43628 | 1:32.76641 | 3:13.20234 | 1:39.98438 | 1:30.37039 | 3:10.35438 | 10.996s | ||
39th | 50 | Loris REVELLI ° | ITA19970920 | Italy | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:43.72252 | 1:35.14763 | 3:18.86957 | 1:40.11439 | 1:30.27238 | 3:10.38639 | 11.028s | ||
40th | 90 | Hynek STROUHA | CZE19901106 | Czechia | 1990 | CCC-Cycling | 1:39.34221 | 1:35.09662 | 3:14.43837 | 1:38.14229 | 1:32.65657 | 3:10.79840 | 11.440s | ||
41st | 214 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | Denmark | 1993 | 1:40.16326 | 1:59.790153 | 3:39.953142 | 1:41.01947 | 1:30.18537 | 3:11.20441 | 11.846s | |||
42nd | 47 | Mike SCHAER ° | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbiketeam | 1:42.54946 | 1:32.53239 | 3:15.08139 | 1:40.49343 | 1:30.89444 | 3:11.38742 | 12.029s | ||
43rd | 49 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:44.32758 | 1:33.01650 | 3:17.34350 | 1:41.30150 | 1:30.12636 | 3:11.42743 | 12.069s | ||
44th | 61 | Marcus HANSSON ° | SWE19960429 | Sweden | 1996 | Team W-racing | 1:41.82540 | 1:30.09521 | 3:11.92032 | 1:40.77246 | 1:31.07947 | 3:11.85144 | 12.493s | ||
45th | 64 | Tilen LEBAN | SLO19950217 | Slovenia | 1995 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:41.30835 | 1:33.97858 | 3:15.28641 | 1:42.09659 | 1:29.94335 | 3:12.03945 | 12.681s | ||
46th | 65 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM Racing Team | 1:47.37687 | 1:33.00549 | 3:20.38163 | 1:41.34851 | 1:30.69643 | 3:12.04446 | 12.686s | ||
47th | 207 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:42.54645 | 1:32.59640 | 3:15.14240 | 1:41.49353 | 1:30.61141 | 3:12.10447 | 12.746s | ||
48th | 37 | Jan CIMPERMAN | SLO19941222 | Slovenia | 1994 | MTB Trbovlje / Specialized | 1:43.97954 | 1:32.88046 | 3:16.85947 | 1:41.07148 | 1:31.04545 | 3:12.11648 | 12.758s | ||
49th | 58 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | Switzerland | 1991 | CYCLONE TREK ANZERE | 1:44.12356 | 1:34.08759 | 3:18.21056 | 1:41.68354 | 1:30.49840 | 3:12.18149 | 12.823s | ||
50th | 54 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 1995 | Magma Bike | 1:46.25272 | 1:43.842129 | 3:30.094103 | 1:41.39452 | 1:31.07846 | 3:12.47250 | 13.114s | ||
51st | 146 | Marek PETELIK | CZE19930116 | Czechia | 1993 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:42.53944 | 1:33.27652 | 3:15.81543 | 1:41.15149 | 1:32.06953 | 3:13.22051 | 13.862s | ||
52nd | 281 | Aleš VIRTIC | SLO19920112 | Slovenia | 1992 | MTB Celesnk | DNF | 1:40.11840 | 1:33.17959 | 3:13.29752 | 13.939s | ||||
53rd | 46 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Germany | 1993 | Radon Factory DH Team | 1:45.26868 | 1:32.14536 | 3:17.41351 | 1:41.87056 | 1:31.57449 | 3:13.44453 | 14.086s | ||
54th | 44 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Switzerland | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 1:42.12560 | 1:31.61351 | 3:13.73854 | 14.380s | ||||
55th | 135 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | Austria | 1989 | Giant Offroad-Team Austria | 1:44.32457 | 1:34.67360 | 3:18.99758 | 1:42.38962 | 1:31.57449 | 3:13.96355 | 14.605s | ||
56th | 143 | Martin MÜLLER | CZE19930710 | Czechia | 1993 | KL Sport Most | 1:46.36673 | 1:35.22164 | 3:21.58767 | 1:41.96157 | 1:32.11754 | 3:14.07856 | 14.720s | ||
57th | 205 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:47.57990 | 1:38.04386 | 3:25.62287 | 1:42.51163 | 1:32.44956 | 3:14.96057 | 15.602s | ||
58th | 48 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | Austria | 1990 | Bikestore Graz-Nord | 1:42.49343 | 1:37.62682 | 3:20.11962 | 1:41.86955 | 1:34.07971 | 3:15.94858 | 16.590s | ||
59th | 34 | Andreas KOLB ° | AUT19960323 | Austria | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | DNF | 1:43.57169 | 1:32.42655 | 3:15.99759 | 16.639s | ||||
60th | 284 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | Czechia | 1987 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:43.74353 | 1:36.26673 | 3:20.00961 | 1:42.30361 | 1:33.82067 | 3:16.12360 | 16.765s | ||
61st | 199 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Switzerland | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:44.67560 | 1:36.56778 | 3:21.24266 | 1:42.03658 | 1:34.48977 | 3:16.52561 | 17.167s | ||
62nd | 55 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | Germany | 1984 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 1:47.15885 | 1:36.34774 | 3:23.50579 | 1:43.26266 | 1:33.27962 | 3:16.54162 | 17.183s | ||
63rd | 145 | Dominik KVAPIL | CZE19921230 | Czechia | 1992 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:46.70277 | 1:36.09572 | 3:22.79773 | 1:43.61670 | 1:33.62966 | 3:17.24563 | 17.887s | ||
64th | 63 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | Austria | 1992 | mountainbiker.at | 1:41.85541 | 1:31.78333 | 3:13.63836 | 1:39.41737 | 1:37.989105 | 3:17.40664 | 18.048s | ||
65th | 185 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Germany | 1992 | Rose Bikes | 1:46.71078 | 1:33.96057 | 3:20.67064 | 1:43.69671 | 1:33.90170 | 3:17.59765 | 18.239s | ||
66th | 168 | Milan BRUŽEK | CZE19880423 | Czechia | 1988 | RB, RM team | 1:48.84497 | 1:36.03670 | 3:24.88081 | 1:44.35878 | 1:33.82268 | 3:18.18066 | 18.822s | ||
67th | 163 | Jonas MUCHA ° | GER19970918 | Germany | 1997 | NRG-Foes Factory Racing Team | 1:49.501101 | 1:38.01484 | 3:27.51596 | 1:44.07473 | 1:34.30074 | 3:18.37467 | 19.016s | ||
68th | 282 | Petr INDERBITZIN | CZE19951029 | Czechia | 1995 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:45.98370 | 1:36.46477 | 3:22.44772 | 1:43.43668 | 1:35.00281 | 3:18.43868 | 19.080s | ||
69th | 67 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Germany | 1993 | 1:46.24471 | 1:36.06371 | 3:22.30771 | 1:44.28577 | 1:34.33175 | 3:18.61669 | 19.258s | |||
70th | 192 | Floris SNOEREN ° | NED19960424 | Netherlands | 1996 | South Side Kona Downhill team | 1:44.75463 | 1:32.82442 | 3:17.57853 | 1:45.10985 | 1:33.51164 | 3:18.62070 | 19.262s | ||
71st | 68 | Bernd SCHUMACHER | GER19850206 | Germany | 1985 | DNF | 1:43.80472 | 1:34.82879 | 3:18.63271 | 19.274s | |||||
72nd | 66 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | 1:46.46375 | 1:35.60466 | 3:22.06769 | 1:44.46979 | 1:34.27472 | 3:18.74372 | 19.385s | |||
73rd | 151 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Switzerland | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 1:46.78879 | 1:36.02269 | 3:22.81074 | 1:43.08365 | 1:35.67586 | 3:18.75873 | 19.400s | ||
74th | 206 | Maxime FRANSOLET ° | BEL19971109 | Belgium | 1997 | The Fast Maxime Downhill Team | 1:52.866121 | 1:38.30890 | 3:31.174108 | 1:45.21786 | 1:33.56965 | 3:18.78674 | 19.428s | ||
75th | 39 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | Belgium | 1991 | DCTEAMBikes / NicoSimon14 | 1:47.45789 | 1:35.99168 | 3:23.44878 | 1:45.62790 | 1:33.26960 | 3:18.89675 | 19.538s | ||
76th | 209 | Blaž HÖLCL | SLO19920107 | Slovenia | 1992 | WOLF racing team | 1:46.40874 | 1:38.60392 | 3:25.01183 | 1:42.93264 | 1:35.98789 | 3:18.91976 | 19.561s | ||
77th | 53 | Matej LAKTIS | SVK19901010 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM Racing Team | 1:44.41859 | 1:41.564114 | 3:25.98290 | 1:44.53781 | 1:34.50978 | 3:19.04677 | 19.688s | ||
78th | 88 | Stephan SCHELLING | SUI19870330 | Switzerland | 1987 | BlackMetaulShapers | 1:44.07155 | 1:35.87667 | 3:19.94760 | 1:44.21676 | 1:35.40885 | 3:19.62478 | 20.266s | ||
79th | 99 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | Germany | 1992 | Djk Herdorf | 1:46.91882 | 1:36.41576 | 3:23.33377 | 1:45.49989 | 1:34.46776 | 3:19.96679 | 20.608s | ||
80th | 218 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | Germany | 1991 | 1:52.835120 | 1:39.68097 | 3:32.515111 | 1:44.92083 | 1:35.07382 | 3:19.99380 | 20.635s | |||
81st | 204 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | Switzerland | 1991 | Team PROJECT | 1:48.68494 | 1:38.02385 | 3:26.70792 | 1:44.12075 | 1:35.94588 | 3:20.06581 | 20.707s | ||
82nd | 208 | Stefan EGENBERGER | GER19931012 | Germany | 1993 | Velo Radsport Günzbu | 1:44.93065 | 1:32.91947 | 3:17.84955 | 1:49.081112 | 1:31.29548 | 3:20.37682 | 21.018s | ||
83rd | 220 | Paul GEIẞLER ° | GER19960426 | Germany | 1996 | 1:48.83996 | 1:32.94148 | 3:21.78068 | 1:47.121101 | 1:33.27461 | 3:20.39583 | 21.037s | |||
84th | 89 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | Slovenia | 1993 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:46.97783 | 1:38.16088 | 3:25.13784 | 1:45.31987 | 1:35.29984 | 3:20.61884 | 21.260s | ||
85th | 170 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | Austria | 1986 | RC ARBÖ Hallein | 1:45.20867 | 1:39.63696 | 3:24.84480 | 1:45.32288 | 1:36.17891 | 3:21.50085 | 22.142s | ||
86th | 71 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | CZE19870623 | Czechia | 1987 | 4x team Dob?any | 1:51.760111 | 1:39.12493 | 3:30.884107 | 1:47.655103 | 1:33.87769 | 3:21.53286 | 22.174s | ||
87th | 202 | Erik ZWARTEK | GER19900613 | Germany | 1990 | Team Green DH Racing | 1:47.30886 | 1:41.045109 | 3:28.353100 | 1:44.47580 | 1:37.21198 | 3:21.68687 | 22.328s | ||
88th | 188 | Jens BAYER | GER19880718 | Germany | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-RACING | 1:46.82481 | 1:36.40875 | 3:23.23276 | 1:46.42195 | 1:35.69187 | 3:22.11288 | 22.754s | ||
89th | 93 | Moritz Lukas JUNG ° | GER19961026 | Germany | 1996 | cycleman.de | 1:49.01099 | 1:36.75379 | 3:25.76388 | 1:45.69991 | 1:36.47692 | 3:22.17589 | 22.817s | ||
90th | 167 | Jure CINDRO | SLO19891217 | Slovenia | 1989 | Rajd Funsports | 1:50.067104 | 1:40.100100 | 3:30.167105 | 1:45.70392 | 1:36.80396 | 3:22.50690 | 23.148s | ||
91st | 130 | Lubos STAŇO | SVK19950804 | Slovakia | 1995 | Elitebikes One Energy Racing T | 1:44.99566 | 1:37.29080 | 3:22.28570 | 1:44.84782 | 1:37.750103 | 3:22.59791 | 23.239s | ||
92nd | 78 | Georg WOLF ° | AUT19960722 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | 1:56.409138 | 1:42.055120 | 3:38.464138 | 1:46.55397 | 1:36.06290 | 3:22.61592 | 23.257s | ||
93rd | 154 | Aguilera Eno MENDOZA | GER19850911 | Germany | 1985 | Mendoza Racing Team | 1:43.29450 | 1:41.991118 | 3:25.28585 | 1:43.32367 | 1:39.303114 | 3:22.62693 | 23.268s | ||
94th | 36 | Pascal ENGEL ° | AUT19960622 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | 1:42.55647 | 1:32.87145 | 3:15.42742 | 1:40.52144 | 1:42.137127 | 3:22.65894 | 23.300s | ||
95th | 94 | Jakub BÉRES | SVK19910719 | Slovakia | 1991 | DH Positive Partizánske | 3:27.92997 | 1:47.923107 | 1:34.94980 | 3:22.87295 | 23.514s | ||||
96th | 187 | Joel ANDREY ° | SUI19960131 | Switzerland | 1996 | SC-INTENSE | 1:46.82080 | 1:38.09187 | 3:24.91182 | 1:47.779104 | 1:35.27083 | 3:23.04996 | 23.691s | ||
97th | 217 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Denmark | 1995 | 1:50.363107 | 1:37.93483 | 3:28.29799 | 1:46.47096 | 1:36.69894 | 3:23.16897 | 23.810s | |||
98th | 184 | Michal POKŠTEFL | CZE19910805 | Czechia | 1991 | RM team | 1:51.135110 | 1:40.547103 | 3:31.682109 | 1:49.010110 | 1:34.29873 | 3:23.30898 | 23.950s | ||
99th | 212 | Marc OPPERMANN | GER19870615 | Germany | 1987 | Zweiradhaus Kämpflein | 1:51.929113 | 1:41.083110 | 3:33.012113 | 1:46.99099 | 1:36.52793 | 3:23.51799 | 24.159s | ||
100th | 140 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | Germany | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 1:52.418117 | 1:41.611115 | 3:34.029117 | 1:46.30394 | 1:37.619100 | 3:23.922100 | 24.564s | ||
101st | 211 | Marvin JOCKERS | GER19930929 | Germany | 1993 | Zweirad Knoderer | 1:47.63492 | 1:38.30289 | 3:25.93689 | 1:45.85493 | 1:38.362108 | 3:24.216101 | 24.858s | ||
102nd | 177 | Markus STEINER | AUT19911006 | Austria | 1991 | Redneck Riders | 3:33.629116 | 1:47.829106 | 1:36.74195 | 3:24.570102 | 25.212s | ||||
103rd | 91 | Fabian KUSTER ° | SUI19960219 | Switzerland | 1996 | Cheapster.ch | 1:49.520102 | 1:40.336101 | 3:29.856102 | 1:46.65998 | 1:38.631109 | 3:25.290103 | 25.932s | ||
104th | 288 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA-DH Team | DNF | 1:48.601108 | 1:37.27999 | 3:25.880104 | 26.522s | ||||
105th | 196 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | Switzerland | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 1:46.65576 | 1:40.635104 | 3:27.29095 | 1:47.109100 | 1:38.927112 | 3:26.036105 | 26.678s | ||
106th | 194 | Alen SUMANDL | SLO19910606 | Slovenia | 1991 | Specialized Bike Park Pohorje | 1:52.167115 | 1:43.414125 | 3:35.581123 | 1:48.716109 | 1:37.626101 | 3:26.342106 | 26.984s | ||
107th | 158 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 1:56.288137 | 1:42.049119 | 3:38.337136 | 1:49.738119 | 1:36.90697 | 3:26.644107 | 27.286s | ||
108th | 200 | Philipp GERLACH | BEL19951225 | Belgium | 1995 | Team 2 Race | 1:48.95298 | 1:41.163111 | 3:30.115104 | 1:47.210102 | 1:39.438115 | 3:26.648108 | 27.290s | ||
109th | 179 | Jens SCHLEGEL | GER19881010 | Germany | 1988 | Reichmann Engineering | 1:52.641119 | 1:40.896105 | 3:33.537115 | 1:44.95284 | 1:42.096126 | 3:27.048109 | 27.690s | ||
110th | 83 | Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | GER19890305 | Germany | 1989 | Bayeride | 1:47.44888 | 1:39.31295 | 3:26.76093 | 1:49.318114 | 1:38.108106 | 3:27.426110 | 28.068s | ||
111th | 84 | Jonas HOHMANN | GER19951007 | Germany | 1995 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:55.780136 | 1:42.165121 | 3:37.945132 | 1:49.532116 | 1:38.640110 | 3:28.172111 | 28.814s | ||
112th | 215 | Ismaël MÜLLER | SUI19941117 | Switzerland | 1994 | 1:49.563103 | 1:39.70798 | 3:29.270101 | 1:49.719118 | 1:38.847111 | 3:28.566112 | 29.208s | |||
113th | 73 | Luca BECKMANN ° | SUI19960820 | Switzerland | 1996 | 981 DH Team | 1:47.63291 | 1:35.40965 | 3:23.04175 | 1:50.677125 | 1:37.920104 | 3:28.597113 | 29.239s | ||
114th | 162 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | Switzerland | 1987 | No Line | 1:53.289126 | 1:41.556113 | 3:34.845120 | 1:49.630117 | 1:39.156113 | 3:28.786114 | 29.428s | ||
115th | 221 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | Germany | 1992 | 1:45.31869 | 1:33.70055 | 3:19.01859 | 1:44.08874 | 1:45.217132 | 3:29.305115 | 29.947s | |||
116th | 176 | Fabian ULRICH ° | AUT19971120 | Austria | 1997 | RC WSV SCHLADMING | 3:34.277119 | 1:51.351129 | 1:38.146107 | 3:29.497116 | 30.139s | ||||
117th | 87 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | Czechia | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 1:52.596118 | 1:39.30994 | 3:31.905110 | 1:51.937132 | 1:37.725102 | 3:29.662117 | 30.304s | ||
118th | 225 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | Czechia | 1993 | 1:53.085124 | 1:46.051138 | 3:39.136141 | 1:49.467115 | 1:40.218118 | 3:29.685118 | 30.327s | |||
119th | 31 | Mykyta SLIPCHENKO | UKR19920510 | Ukraine | 1992 | 1:54.836134 | 1:41.044108 | 3:35.880125 | 1:50.440123 | 1:39.485116 | 3:29.925119 | 30.567s | |||
120th | 149 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | Slovakia | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:49.280100 | 1:48.307142 | 3:37.587131 | 1:49.125113 | 1:40.878125 | 3:30.003120 | 30.645s | ||
121st | 195 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | Italy | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:53.262125 | 1:44.806132 | 3:38.068133 | 1:50.234120 | 1:40.219119 | 3:30.453121 | 31.095s | ||
122nd | 131 | Udo PRADLER ° | SUI19960710 | Switzerland | 1996 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:54.814133 | 1:43.853130 | 3:38.667139 | 1:50.565124 | 1:40.359121 | 3:30.924122 | 31.566s | ||
123rd | 81 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 1:50.906109 | 2:07.363156 | 3:58.269157 | 1:50.962126 | 1:40.376122 | 3:31.338123 | 31.980s | ||
124th | 219 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | France | 1993 | 1:53.080123 | 1:40.983107 | 3:34.063118 | 1:51.681131 | 1:39.660117 | 3:31.341124 | 31.983s | |||
125th | 216 | Klaus AUGUSTIN | GER19831117 | Germany | 1983 | 1:54.538130 | 1:43.820128 | 3:38.358137 | 1:52.770134 | 1:40.259120 | 3:33.029125 | 33.671s | |||
126th | 6 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Sweden | 1988 | Team W-racing | 1:36.0551 | 1:29.00114 | 3:05.0567 | 1:33.9362 | 1:59.501150 | 3:33.437126 | 34.079s | ||
127th | 86 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | Czechia | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:54.293129 | 1:43.817127 | 3:38.110134 | 1:51.115128 | 1:42.899128 | 3:34.014127 | 34.656s | ||
128th | 294 | Petr BALÁŽ | CZE19870610 | Czechia | 1987 | SPOKE.cz | 1:57.546145 | 1:49.378145 | 3:46.924150 | 1:51.088127 | 1:43.619129 | 3:34.707128 | 35.349s | ||
129th | 77 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | AUT19951120 | Austria | 1995 | Alpine Commencal | 1:59.561149 | 1:45.676134 | 3:45.237149 | 1:54.048136 | 1:40.666124 | 3:34.714129 | 35.356s | ||
130th | 224 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | Germany | 1984 | 1:50.636108 | 1:46.719139 | 3:37.355129 | 1:50.296122 | 1:44.489131 | 3:34.785130 | 35.427s | |||
131st | 169 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | AUT19940726 | Austria | 1994 | RC ARBÖ Freistadt | 1:54.739131 | 1:41.521112 | 3:36.260126 | 1:54.584140 | 1:40.438123 | 3:35.022131 | 35.664s | ||
132nd | 226 | Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK | UKR19940213 | Ukraine | 1994 | 1:56.583139 | 1:52.536148 | 3:49.119152 | 1:54.528139 | 1:43.692130 | 3:38.220132 | 38.862s | |||
133rd | 56 | Andre LEZUO ° | AUT19960807 | Austria | 1996 | Giant Offroad Team Austria | 1:47.12284 | 1:33.78456 | 3:20.90665 | 2:06.050151 | 1:33.49563 | 3:39.545133 | 40.187s | ||
134th | 97 | Juraj STRAKA ° | SVK19960319 | Slovakia | 1996 | DH-Positive Partizánske | 1:57.310144 | 1:47.013140 | 3:44.323148 | 1:53.618135 | 1:46.067134 | 3:39.685134 | 40.327s | ||
135th | 182 | Julian KRAUS | AUT19910531 | Austria | 1991 | Ridespiration | 1:54.788132 | 1:49.074144 | 3:43.862147 | 1:54.056137 | 1:46.021133 | 3:40.077135 | 40.719s | ||
136th | 74 | Sidario BALZARINI | SUI19941010 | Switzerland | 1994 | 981 DH-TEAM | 1:48.71995 | 1:37.30781 | 3:26.02691 | 1:49.020111 | 1:51.153143 | 3:40.173136 | 40.815s | ||
137th | 144 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | Czechia | 1986 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:52.905122 | 1:43.584126 | 3:36.489128 | 1:50.266121 | 1:51.458144 | 3:41.724137 | 42.366s | ||
138th | 166 | Ziga ZRIMSEK ° | SLO19960130 | Slovenia | 1996 | Rajd funsport | 1:57.076142 | 1:45.997137 | 3:43.073146 | 1:55.313142 | 1:46.986136 | 3:42.299138 | 42.941s | ||
139th | 85 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | GER19870308 | Germany | 1987 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:59.429148 | 1:50.245146 | 3:49.674153 | 1:55.272141 | 1:47.046137 | 3:42.318139 | 42.960s | ||
140th | 80 | Julian NEUBAUER ° | AUT19970110 | Austria | 1997 | ASVÖ Iron Racing | 1:54.857135 | 1:40.429102 | 3:35.286122 | 1:51.544130 | 1:54.119147 | 3:45.663140 | 46.305s | ||
141st | 160 | Stefan MUTLITZ | GER19890102 | Germany | 1989 | N6P Antidote | 2:09.476156 | 1:53.467149 | 4:02.943160 | 1:58.157144 | 1:48.344139 | 3:46.501141 | 47.143s | ||
142nd | 287 | David RUBIN | SUI19930702 | Switzerland | 1993 | 2:02.795153 | 1:56.961152 | 3:59.756158 | 2:00.093146 | 1:48.038138 | 3:48.131142 | 48.773s | |||
143rd | 79 | Jan VELNER ° | AUT19961210 | Austria | 1996 | Alpinecommencale | 3:55.636155 | 1:58.951145 | 1:49.610142 | 3:48.561143 | 49.203s | ||||
144th | 190 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | Germany | 1990 | Singer Racing Team | 2:00.203151 | 1:56.050150 | 3:56.253156 | 1:56.003143 | 1:52.746146 | 3:48.749144 | 49.391s | ||
145th | 172 | Fabian NAGL ° | AUT19960213 | Austria | 1996 | RC Tretlager Amstetten | 1:58.831147 | 1:48.922143 | 3:47.753151 | 2:02.615148 | 1:46.748135 | 3:49.363145 | 50.005s | ||
146th | 183 | Rafaelo INFANTE ° | USA19970518 | USA | 1997 | RIS | 1:57.259143 | 1:45.687135 | 3:42.946144 | 1:54.480138 | 1:56.427149 | 3:50.907146 | 51.549s | ||
147th | 70 | Alexander NARINGBAUER | AUT19870707 | Austria | 1987 | 2RadChaoten | 1:57.033140 | 1:45.971136 | 3:43.004145 | 1:52.742133 | 1:59.672151 | 3:52.414147 | 53.056s | ||
148th | 141 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | Germany | 1986 | Just4Fun | 2:01.074152 | 1:52.428147 | 3:53.502154 | 2:00.178147 | 1:52.330145 | 3:52.508148 | 53.150s | ||
149th | 180 | Lionel HILBER | SUI19950513 | Switzerland | 1995 | Reichmann Factory Racing | 1:51.857112 | 1:45.660133 | 3:37.517130 | 1:47.811105 | 2:10.697152 | 3:58.508149 | 59.150s | ||
150th | 132 | Anton FIRC ° | SVK19970908 | Slovakia | 1997 | FERADO Freeride-MTB | 2:06.929155 | 1:59.812154 | 4:06.741162 | 2:04.478150 | 1:54.985148 | 3:59.463150 | 1:00.105 | ||
151st | 171 | Markus GRUBER (sen) | AUT19941227 | Austria | 1994 | RC Sunpor St.Pölten | 1:50.354106 | 1:39.91199 | 3:30.265106 | 2:11.001153 | 1:48.902141 | 3:59.903151 | 1:00.545 | ||
152nd | 142 | Diego GEMPELER | SUI19920517 | Switzerland | 1992 | Kensdownhillteam | 1:53.885127 | 1:44.268131 | 3:38.153135 | 2:29.338154 | 1:48.372140 | 4:17.710152 | 1:18.352 | ||
153rd | 223 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | Germany | 1990 | 1:58.445146 | 2:03.826155 | 4:02.271159 | 2:09.489152 | 2:11.587153 | 4:21.076153 | 1:21.718 | |||
154th | 293 | Filip BROZ | CZE19930614 | Czechia | 1993 | SPOKE.cz | 2:06.238154 | 1:56.811151 | 4:03.049161 | 2:03.535149 | 2:21.027154 | 4:24.562154 | 1:25.204 | ||
30 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | Czechia | 1992 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:40.76430 | 1:30.73825 | 3:11.50228 | DNF | ||||||
13 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | Italy | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 1:40.28427 | 1:31.44231 | 3:11.72630 | DNF | ||||||
60 | Fergus LAMB | GBR19860916 | UK | 1986 | Canyon Bikes | 1:41.38538 | 1:33.35453 | 3:14.73938 | DNF | ||||||
147 | Jan PAVLAS | CZE19940908 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:42.94948 | 1:33.03451 | 3:15.98345 | DNF | ||||||
197 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | Switzerland | 1993 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:44.75262 | 1:32.83943 | 3:17.59154 | DNF | ||||||
100 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | Germany | 1993 | DS-Crew | 1:50.231105 | 1:42.493122 | 3:32.724112 | DNF | ||||||
189 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | Germany | 1991 | Scott | 1:52.298116 | 1:40.948106 | 3:33.246114 | DNF | ||||||
210 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | Germany | 1990 | WWR | 1:51.939114 | 1:43.095124 | 3:35.034121 | DNF | ||||||
134 | Josef WEBER ° | GER19970306 | Germany | 1997 | Fundurado Racing | 1:57.045141 | 1:41.960117 | 3:39.005140 | DNF | ||||||
193 | Miha HORVAT ° | SLO19960401 | Slovenia | 1996 | Spank, A-Team, Specialized bik | 1:59.910150 | 1:42.888123 | 3:42.798143 | DNF | ||||||
25 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | New Zealand | 1991 | Devinci Gypsy Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
174 | Michael FEICHTINGER | AUT19940311 | Austria | 1994 | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK Weiz | 3:25.36186 | DNS | ||||||||
165 | Patrick FRIESE | GER19930213 | Germany | 1993 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 1:48.27793 | 1:38.58891 | 3:26.86594 | DNS | ||||||
137 | Wiebe DE PRINS ° | BEL19960704 | Belgium | 1996 | ICYCLE-CUBE | 1:54.068128 | 1:41.766116 | 3:35.834124 | DNS | ||||||
178 | Stefan STROHMAYER | AUT19950424 | Austria | 1995 | Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber | 3:36.314127 | DNS | ||||||||
161 | Marco BAUMGARTNER | SUI19930308 | Switzerland | 1993 | No Line | DNS | |||||||||
150 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER19950526 | Germany | 1995 | Laufrad racing bikes | DNS | |||||||||
96 | Lubos CIFRIK ° | SVK19960103 | Slovakia | 1996 | DH-Positive Partizánske | DNS | |||||||||
157 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | DNS | |||||||||
203 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | Germany | 1988 | Team Green DH.Racing | DNS | |||||||||
198 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 1996 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNS | |||||||||
222 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | Germany | 1989 | DNS | ||||||||||
159 | Maximilian NEUBECKER | GER19890413 | Germany | 1989 | MX Point / Passt Werbung | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 246 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | Czechia | 1980 | Bikeplac racing team | 1:42.3742 | 1:32.5632 | 3:14.9372 | 1:39.4592 | 1:29.8941 | 3:09.3531 | - | ||
2nd | 274 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | CZE19780316 | Czechia | 1978 | Specialized CZ | 1:41.3711 | 1:31.9951 | 3:13.3661 | 1:39.3231 | 1:30.4482 | 3:09.7712 | 0.418s | ||
3rd | 247 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | Germany | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:45.3913 | 1:34.9853 | 3:20.3763 | 1:43.2893 | 1:33.3983 | 3:16.6873 | 7.334s | ||
4th | 272 | Tomáš VICL | CZE19840511 | Czechia | 1984 | ROCK MACHINE - CYKLOMAX | 1:47.6634 | 1:36.8184 | 3:24.4814 | 1:45.2984 | 1:34.1444 | 3:19.4424 | 10.089s | ||
5th | 257 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | Ba / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 1:49.4116 | 1:41.04610 | 3:30.4578 | 1:46.3855 | 1:36.8735 | 3:23.2585 | 13.905s | ||
6th | 258 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | Germany | 1982 | 1:52.54911 | 1:41.38712 | 3:33.93610 | 1:47.1728 | 1:37.3366 | 3:24.5086 | 15.155s | |||
7th | 251 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | Germany | 1980 | Reichmann R&D-Team | 1:52.41110 | 1:44.64816 | 3:37.05915 | 1:47.0357 | 1:38.5668 | 3:25.6017 | 16.248s | ||
8th | 256 | Mario ARN | AUT19751111 | Austria | 1975 | URC Bikestore.cc | 1:49.6768 | 1:40.3337 | 3:30.0096 | 1:46.6506 | 1:39.85012 | 3:26.5008 | 17.147s | ||
9th | 252 | Marco GINDLHUMER | AUT19820113 | Austria | 1982 | TREK Bikebox Racing | 1:54.35316 | 1:40.4099 | 3:34.76211 | 1:49.21610 | 1:37.3897 | 3:26.6059 | 17.252s | ||
10th | 253 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Switzerland | 1971 | SPORT PLANET DH Solofahrer | 1:51.0889 | 1:39.2696 | 3:30.3577 | 1:49.49511 | 1:39.2459 | 3:28.74010 | 19.387s | ||
11th | 254 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | MADesign | 1:54.81817 | 1:46.41718 | 3:41.23517 | 1:47.1779 | 1:42.18917 | 3:29.36611 | 20.013s | ||
12th | 250 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | Germany | 1978 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 1:55.17818 | 1:41.31311 | 3:36.49114 | 1:49.77812 | 1:39.66111 | 3:29.43912 | 20.086s | ||
13th | 249 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Switzerland | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:48.3875 | 1:36.9295 | 3:25.3165 | 1:50.31913 | 1:39.87513 | 3:30.19413 | 20.841s | ||
14th | 275 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GER19821207 | Germany | 1982 | TSV Kösching, Rad-I-Cal Racing | 1:52.92312 | 1:40.3978 | 3:33.3209 | 1:50.49114 | 1:40.26614 | 3:30.75714 | 21.404s | ||
15th | 277 | Bernhard HENNIG | AUT19750826 | Austria | 1975 | URC Bikestore.cc | 1:53.43014 | 1:44.29515 | 3:37.72516 | 1:50.76416 | 1:40.65515 | 3:31.41915 | 22.066s | ||
16th | 260 | Jan MALÍNEK | CZE19830907 | Czechia | 1983 | KOLOSHOP team | 1:49.4537 | 2:08.07224 | 3:57.52523 | 1:51.60217 | 1:41.11816 | 3:32.72016 | 23.367s | ||
17th | 255 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | Switzerland | 1980 | 981DH-Team | 1:53.59915 | 1:42.76214 | 3:36.36113 | 1:54.92720 | 1:39.57810 | 3:34.50517 | 25.152s | ||
18th | 265 | Filip ŠRAIL | CZE19801224 | Czechia | 1980 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:01.50222 | 1:47.76319 | 3:49.26520 | 1:54.62319 | 1:42.31718 | 3:36.94018 | 27.587s | ||
19th | 261 | Ivo KOCIAN | CZE19740320 | Czechia | 1974 | bikeplac racing | 1:53.38713 | 1:42.34513 | 3:35.73212 | 1:54.25218 | 1:42.89219 | 3:37.14419 | 27.791s | ||
20th | 278 | Rene WIRNSBERGER | AUT19840423 | Austria | 1984 | URC Bikestore.cc | 1:56.95420 | 1:48.38720 | 3:45.34119 | 1:55.46721 | 1:43.22820 | 3:38.69520 | 29.342s | ||
21st | 271 | Rostislav VOSPEL | CZE19811116 | Czechia | 1981 | RMteam | DNF | 1:50.58215 | 1:49.63923 | 3:40.22121 | 30.868s | ||||
22nd | 291 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | CZE19781103 | Czechia | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 1:56.55319 | 1:45.01617 | 3:41.56918 | 1:55.47022 | 1:44.75321 | 3:40.22322 | 30.870s | ||
23rd | 267 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | Austria | 1976 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:03.81723 | 1:50.40021 | 3:54.21722 | 1:59.03924 | 1:46.04222 | 3:45.08123 | 35.728s | ||
24th | 269 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | AUT19811112 | Austria | 1981 | RC Alpine Commencal Austria | 2:00.08521 | 1:51.67822 | 3:51.76321 | 1:57.62323 | 1:50.68024 | 3:48.30324 | 38.950s | ||
25th | 266 | Yann SUTTNER | GER19770422 | Germany | 1977 | GravityPilots eV | 2:06.86924 | 1:57.31223 | 4:04.18124 | 2:00.62325 | 1:53.00825 | 3:53.63125 | 44.278s | ||
26th | 279 | Kurt GMEINWIESER | SUI19730716 | Switzerland | 1973 | 2:27.93225 | 2:11.60025 | 4:39.53225 | 2:30.17126 | 2:11.49826 | 4:41.66926 | 1:32.316 | |||
264 | Christian BENGLER | GER19780523 | Germany | 1978 | Bike Team Regensburg | DNS | |||||||||
263 | Stephan HOFHERR | GER19790808 | Germany | 1979 | Bike Team Regensburg | DNS | |||||||||
248 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Germany | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | DNS | |||||||||
280 | Paavo SAARELA | FIN19630218 | Finland | 1963 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 227 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | Italy | 1999 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB | 1:49.1737 | 1:36.5621 | 3:25.7352 | 1:46.0973 | 1:35.9231 | 3:22.0201 | - | ||
2nd | 232 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | Italy | 1998 | ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY | 1:48.5744 | 1:39.9687 | 3:28.5427 | 1:45.3501 | 1:38.1297 | 3:23.4792 | 1.459s | ||
3rd | 236 | Vojtech ROUSAVY | CZE19980116 | Czechia | 1998 | Krabcycles Trek | 1:47.8422 | 1:39.1365 | 3:26.9785 | 1:46.8024 | 1:37.1863 | 3:23.9883 | 1.968s | ||
4th | 241 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | Czechia | 1999 | Elitebikes One Energy Racing T | 1:47.9803 | 1:38.5573 | 3:26.5374 | 1:46.0702 | 1:37.9835 | 3:24.0534 | 2.033s | ||
5th | 231 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | Austria | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:53.36011 | 1:51.49514 | 3:44.85514 | 1:47.8226 | 1:36.5392 | 3:24.3615 | 2.341s | ||
6th | 228 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | Italy | 1999 | airoh axo santacruz | 1:51.94510 | 1:40.2528 | 3:32.1978 | 1:47.7175 | 1:37.2094 | 3:24.9266 | 2.906s | ||
7th | 234 | Benjamín FILIP | SVK19990408 | Slovakia | 1999 | CTM Racing Team | 1:51.5209 | 1:51.04313 | 3:42.56313 | 1:49.6098 | 1:39.2688 | 3:28.8777 | 6.857s | ||
8th | 292 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | Germany | 1998 | SC-Korb | 1:51.4178 | 1:42.2009 | 3:33.6179 | 1:49.9009 | 1:40.59810 | 3:30.4988 | 8.478s | ||
9th | 237 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 1:56.75715 | 1:43.81811 | 3:40.57512 | 1:53.01010 | 1:38.0386 | 3:31.0489 | 9.028s | ||
10th | 230 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | 1998 | Team PROJECT | 1:45.8951 | 1:38.8174 | 3:24.7121 | 1:56.75912 | 1:39.9359 | 3:36.69410 | 14.674s | ||
11th | 242 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 1998 | MONTANIER SPEED RACING | 1:54.90713 | 1:42.78410 | 3:37.69110 | 1:49.1587 | 1:47.78911 | 3:36.94711 | 14.927s | ||
12th | 244 | Ward DE PRINS | BEL19990619 | Belgium | 1999 | South Side Kona Downhill team | 2:00.34316 | 1:54.97715 | 3:55.32016 | 2:03.05313 | 1:54.06312 | 3:57.11612 | 35.096s | ||
13th | 290 | Radek STADLER | CZE19990820 | Czechia | 1999 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:53.88912 | 1:43.91012 | 3:37.79911 | 1:53.15411 | 2:47.48113 | 4:40.63513 | 1:18.615 | ||
14th | 239 | Jérôme MÜLLER | SUI19990429 | Switzerland | 1999 | 1:48.7485 | 1:39.4066 | 3:28.1546 | 2:29.40414 | 3:01.93614 | 5:31.34014 | 2:09.320 | |||
245 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | Italy | 1998 | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:49.0816 | 1:36.8992 | 3:25.9803 | DNF | ||||||
243 | Tomas VOKURKA | CZE19990513 | Czechia | 1999 | ROCK MACHINE-CYKLOMAX | 2:03.91717 | 2:02.11917 | 4:06.03617 | DNF | ||||||
240 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | Germany | 1998 | KK ČRN TRN | 1:56.57914 | 1:56.49416 | 3:53.07315 | DNS | ||||||
238 | Eero SAARELA | FIN19980110 | Finland | 1998 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
229 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 1999 | Smile Bike | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Slovenia | 1989 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:48.2121 | 1:40.6311 | 3:28.8431 | 1:49.1181 | 1:39.8751 | 3:28.9931 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | Czechia | 1990 | bikeplac racing | 1:52.7532 | 1:41.9882 | 3:34.7412 | 1:52.3663 | 1:41.2642 | 3:33.6302 | 4.637s | ||
3rd | 105 | Diana MARGGRAFF | ECU19840319 | Ecuador | 1984 | 1:57.0554 | 1:51.0638 | 3:48.1186 | 1:51.1262 | 1:45.0287 | 3:36.1543 | 7.161s | |||
4th | 107 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | Germany | 1988 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:58.3515 | 1:46.4894 | 3:44.8404 | 1:54.0494 | 1:44.9566 | 3:39.0054 | 10.012s | ||
5th | 109 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | Slovenia | 1993 | Energijateam / Horvat Racing | 1:56.7453 | 1:45.2363 | 3:41.9813 | 1:57.4127 | 1:41.8643 | 3:39.2765 | 10.283s | ||
6th | 108 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | Austria | 1977 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:01.3068 | 1:49.3176 | 3:50.6237 | 1:57.6598 | 1:42.6174 | 3:40.2766 | 11.283s | ||
7th | 114 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Germany | 1988 | Rose Gravity Team | 1:59.2866 | 1:47.9665 | 3:47.2525 | 1:56.3726 | 1:44.2085 | 3:40.5807 | 11.587s | ||
8th | 110 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | Switzerland | 1995 | 2:00.6827 | 1:50.1917 | 3:50.8738 | 1:55.0595 | 1:45.5258 | 3:40.5848 | 11.591s | |||
9th | 118 | Eline NIJHUIS | NED19950416 | Germany | 1995 | COMBEERACING | 2:07.44811 | 1:54.1649 | 4:01.6129 | 1:58.9709 | 1:45.6399 | 3:44.6099 | 15.616s | ||
10th | 127 | Lucia VANINO | GER19900531 | Germany | 1990 | Knock out Racing | 2:08.02412 | 1:55.43310 | 4:03.45710 | 2:03.44010 | 1:50.23510 | 3:53.67510 | 24.682s | ||
11th | 123 | Sara BÖHM ° | GER19970626 | Germany | 1997 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 2:07.19710 | 1:57.69911 | 4:04.89611 | 2:05.56613 | 1:51.10211 | 3:56.66811 | 27.675s | ||
12th | 116 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | Austria | 1991 | YT Industries | 2:04.3419 | 3:01.94917 | 5:06.29017 | 2:03.62911 | 1:55.69215 | 3:59.32112 | 30.328s | ||
13th | 115 | Kristína MORAVCÍKOVÁ | SVK19950920 | Slovakia | 1995 | DH-Positive Partizánske | 2:09.96913 | 1:59.23112 | 4:09.20012 | 2:05.19412 | 1:54.30313 | 3:59.49713 | 30.504s | ||
14th | 119 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | Team Bikedevilz | 2:12.24514 | 2:03.98915 | 4:16.23414 | 2:07.24614 | 1:52.74912 | 3:59.99514 | 31.002s | ||
15th | 113 | Eva HORVAT | SLO19930513 | Slovenia | 1993 | Specialized Bike Park Pohorje | 2:17.28516 | 2:02.13014 | 4:19.41515 | 2:10.71015 | 1:55.18414 | 4:05.89415 | 36.901s | ||
16th | 126 | Sárka DUSÁKOVÁ | CZE19890504 | Czechia | 1989 | Cyklo Ji?i?ka ?eské Bud?jovice | 2:17.75317 | 2:11.72916 | 4:29.48216 | 2:45.17716 | 2:11.36116 | 4:56.53816 | 1:27.545 | ||
120 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | Germany | 1982 | Pivot | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
129 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | AUT19910607 | Austria | 1991 | 2:16.32415 | 1:59.86713 | 4:16.19113 | DNS | |||||||
106 | Viktoria BERECZKI | HUN19810911 | Hungary | 1981 | bikepool.it | DNS | |||||||||
128 | Katja LÄHTEINEN | FIN19790307 | Finland | 1979 | Tampere Bike Club | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified