shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (105)photo_libraryPhotos (448)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st306Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library 58.071s157.514s157.514s1-
emoji_events2nd251Rich THOMASphoto_library 59.279s258.995s258.995s21.481s
emoji_events3rd24Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library 1:02.52231:02.52235.008s
 4th8Will EVANS (mas)photo_library 1:02.70641:02.94831:02.70645.192s
 5th1Charlie ROSSphoto_library GGH / KR Transport servives1:05.68751:03.05541:03.05555.541s
 6th304Ian STARKphoto_library 1:06.65761:07.87551:06.65769.143s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st163Capabilaty-Jack CANNphoto 1:14.10611:15.49711:14.1061-
emoji_events2nd53Steven DE'ATHphoto_library Team Velotive / West Coast MTB1:16.33521:15.93121:15.93121.825s
emoji_events3rd253Jamie MCLAREN-SMITHphoto_library 1:24.45341:19.75431:19.75435.648s
 4th2Chris LAMLEYphoto_library Woodlandriders-racing.co.uk go to site1:23.04731:20.91141:20.91146.805s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st189Thomas DODDphoto_library 1:25.98011:38.27911:25.9801-
emoji_events2nd84Ben HUSHONphoto_library 1:33.76021:55.63321:33.76027.780s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st247Evan DAVIES (sen)photo_library Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:31.98521:27.68611:27.6861-
emoji_events2nd266Kien MEREDITHphoto_library 1:27.96911:28.59821:27.96920.283s
emoji_events3rd234Jasper WRESSELLphoto_library 1:32.45531:30.42931:30.42932.743s
 4th167Lewis ROSS °photo_library 1:45.61451:36.82141:36.82149.135s
 5th249Drew WHATLEYphoto_library Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:40.65741:44.45951:40.657512.971s
 6th242Gwilym JONESphoto 4:50.1196DNF4:50.11963:22.433

° Rider racing out of category

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st133Harrison FAWCETTphoto_library GGH / SF Transport / WRR1:08.30811:09.88111:08.3081-
emoji_events2nd72Patch HARRISphoto_library 1:12.98921:13.95131:12.98924.681s
emoji_events3rd77George HILLphoto_library 1:13.49531:18.32541:13.49535.187s
 4th74Mungo HARRISON-WARDphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:34.89891:13.91921:13.91945.611s
 5th55Jacob DOBSONphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:18.08441:19.81151:18.08459.776s
 6th25Mike HODGKINSphoto 1:18.09951:18.09969.791s
 7th19Luke NICOLLEphoto_library GGH1:23.55181:19.99761:19.997711.689s
 8th7Matthew BRYANT (sen)photo_library GGH1:22.12361:22.84771:22.123813.815s
 9th46Max CALLAWAYphoto_library 1:22.87971:29.13091:22.879914.571s
 10th152Matt LUSCOMBEphoto Team Velotive / West Coast MTBDNF1:23.21781:23.2171014.909s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st115Oliver WATTphoto_library 1:04.47611:44.41341:04.4761-
emoji_events2nd169J.J. SCOTTphoto_library Maxim Bikes1:06.31521:06.08011:06.08021.604s
emoji_events3rd267Ben POOLEphoto_library 1:08.64731:07.26021:07.26032.784s
 4th75Arthur HARRISON-WARDphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:22.83841:12.03231:12.03247.556s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Zak HURRELLphoto_library 1:00.58211:00.56911:00.5691-
emoji_events2nd260Toby DOWNphoto_library 1:02.56921:02.46221:02.46221.893s
emoji_events3rd171Sam ACLANDphoto_library 1:04.95161:03.49331:03.49332.924s
 4th11Ryan TUNNELLphoto_library GGH / PT Transport / WRR1:03.63531:06.019101:03.63543.066s
 5th58Nathan DURSTONphoto_library 1:04.73051:04.05241:04.05253.483s
 6th245Olly HOOPERphoto_library 1:04.44441:04.58951:04.44463.875s
 7th190Jonathan DURNphoto_library 1:05.64071:04.75961:04.75974.190s
 8th156James PAYNEphoto_library 1:08.381151:04.85871:04.85884.289s
 9th6Jon CREDICOTTphoto_library GGH1:24.484341:05.04181:05.04194.472s
 10th38Greg BERRYphoto_library BikeGloveStore.com go to site / Hot Pursuit Cycles1:06.28381:05.91791:05.917105.348s
 11th35Tom ALLEYphoto 1:07.19491:11.165231:07.194116.625s
 12th16James FARROWphoto_library Clive Mitchell Cycles1:07.392101:08.278141:07.392126.823s
 13th81Matt HUMPHREYphoto_library Cornwall BMX Racing Club1:07.989131:07.464111:07.464136.895s
 14th39Jonny BLACKphoto_library 1:07.467111:08.827171:07.467146.898s
 15th114Henry WAREphoto 1:07.647121:08.378151:07.647157.078s
 16th214Harry MOORE (sen)photo_library 1:09.754181:07.803121:07.803167.234s
 17th183Dean COLLISTERphoto_library Collister1:11.199191:07.911131:07.911177.342s
 18th89Lawrence JONESphoto_library 1:08.026141:10.154211:08.026187.457s
 19th302James BRAITHWAITEphoto 1:09.603171:08.648161:08.648198.079s
 20th27Anthony BISHOPphoto 1:09.140161:10.369221:09.140208.571s
 21st4Antonio FIOREphoto_library 1:11.904211:09.368181:09.368218.799s
 22nd56Iain DOCHERTYphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:21.706331:09.878191:09.878229.309s
 23rd93Adam LOCK (exp)photo_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:12.394221:09.971201:09.971239.402s
 24th250Jasper FLASHMANphoto_library 1:11.790201:12.289241:11.7902411.221s
 25th92James LAVERYphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:15.859261:13.196251:13.1962512.627s
 26th26Henry HODGKINSphoto 1:13.303231:13.3032612.734s
 27th150Seb LLOYDphoto_library MT1:14.889241:15.726301:14.8892714.320s
 28th265Alan HEWITTphoto_library 1:31.765371:14.974261:14.9742814.405s
 29th202Phil HOUDMONTphoto_library 1:15.368251:17.648321:15.3682914.799s
 30th255Pete REDFORDphoto 1:19.801311:15.552271:15.5523014.983s
 31st307Nick SCOREphoto_library 1:16.007271:15.619281:15.6193115.050s
 32nd132Jason DALLINGphoto_library 1:17.630291:15.716291:15.7163215.147s
 33rd88Nicholas JONES (mas)photo_library 1:16.808281:16.247311:16.2473315.678s
 34th15Henry SIEBERT-SAUNDERS 1:19.576301:18.614331:18.6143418.045s
 35th261Josh FISKphoto_library 1:25.120351:18.686341:18.6863518.117s
 36th42Tom BROWN (sen)photo 1:20.179322:15.934351:20.1793619.610s
 37th309Toby LUXTONphoto 1:26.12436DNF1:26.1243725.555s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st12Ashley MULLANEphoto_library 1:04.16611:02.96111:02.9611-
emoji_events2nd128Jim DAVAGEphoto_library 1:05.2862DNF1:05.28622.325s
emoji_events3rd192Joshua EVERESTphoto_library 1:06.28931:11.94261:06.28933.328s
 4th264James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:09.66461:07.77121:07.77144.810s
 5th236Jordan GILBERTphoto 1:08.88641:08.10531:08.10555.144s
 6th48Ben CLARKE (mas1)photo_library 1:08.99251:08.16541:08.16565.204s
 7th31Chris WOOLLISCROFTphoto_library 1:11.96371:09.97951:09.97977.018s
 8th263Derren GREGORYphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:14.85191:12.07871:12.07889.117s
 9th175John BENNETT (vet)photo_library 1:12.21381:14.19881:12.21399.252s
 10th207Paul LABANphoto 1:21.029121:17.37691:17.3761014.415s
 11th5Jason HASAKAphoto_library GGHDNF1:17.525101:17.5251114.564s
 12th269Darri SIMMSphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:19.558101:20.263111:19.5581216.597s
 13th185Robert CURTISphoto 1:19.739111:38.230191:19.7391316.778s
 14th110Paul SHAW (vet)photo 1:21.252131:22.779131:21.2521418.291s
 15th106Danny RIMMERphoto_library Army CSR1:21.346141:23.416151:21.3461518.385s
 16th30Richard MAHONphoto_library 1:24.198161:21.562121:21.5621618.601s
 17th127Lee HURRELLphoto_library 1:22.070151:22.843141:22.0701719.109s
 18th301Daniel SMITH (mas2)photo_library 1:25.568181:23.615161:23.6151820.654s
 19th98Kevin MITCHELLphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:24.533171:43.577201:24.5331921.572s
 20th270Sam WHITE (vet)photo_library 1:31.91419DNF1:31.9142028.953s
 21st271Richard WHITWORTHphoto Gawton Gravity Hub1:32.990201:34.267171:32.9902130.029s
 22nd258Andrew COOPER (mas)photo_library 1:37.175211:38.201181:37.1752234.214s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st146John COBBphoto_library 1:04.1691DNF1:04.1691-
emoji_events2nd303Nick TREMLETTphoto_library 1:09.72921:21.43451:09.72925.560s
emoji_events3rd231Tony WILLIAMS (dh)photo_library 1:13.27031:10.57511:10.57536.406s
 4th246Ian BRAYphoto Decade / MIJ Downhill Events1:16.36251:13.11621:13.11648.947s
 5th199Phil HERVINphoto_library 1:13.60341:14.47731:13.60359.434s
 6th50Chris COOKE (gvet)photo_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:19.32261:18.94041:18.940614.771s
 7th18Rob HUME (vet)photo_library 1:23.28771:24.76661:23.287719.118s
 8th59Steve DYER (gvet)photo 1:25.38081:32.22471:25.380821.211s
 159Steve WRIGHT (vet)photo DNFDNF

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st162Haby-Blu CANNphoto_library 1:21.01511:27.86921:21.0151-
emoji_events2nd71Meghan HARRISphoto_library Gawton Gravity Hub1:26.18421:25.76111:25.76124.746s
emoji_events3rd3Heather KAYphoto_library Team Velotive / West Coast MTB1:30.13731:34.14131:30.13739.122s
 4th308Katie PARSONS 1:36.6094DNF1:36.609415.594s
 5th239Natasha BRADLEYphoto_library Decoy BMX Club2:07.35651:43.59041:43.590522.575s
Chat with us