shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Steel City DH at Greno Woods

view_listResults (285)photo_libraryPhotos (4,341)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Avanti Conveyors Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Steve PEATphoto_library Santa Cruz Syndicate1:15.16011:15.57311:15.1601-
emoji_events2nd4Eddie MASTERSphoto_library BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM1:21.34421:19.41321:19.41324.253s
emoji_events3rd10Freddie OXLEYphoto_library Team On One Codine1:29.015171:19.87831:19.87834.718s
 4th3Sam DALE (elt)photo_library Madison Saracen Factory Team1:27.555161:20.30041:20.30045.140s
 5th5James SWINDENphoto_library 1:22.18341:21.43251:21.43256.272s
 6th6Josh LEWISphoto_library STIF1:21.43331:21.54161:21.43366.273s
 8th11Chay GRANBYphoto_library Steel City Media / Team Cotic1:22.29061:24.393131:22.29087.130s
 9th15Daniel MEILINKphoto_library BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM1:23.507101:22.57381:22.57397.413s
 10th19Andrew WALKER (elt)photo_library 1:22.70971:23.834111:22.709107.549s
 11th12Luke MEREDITHphoto_library 1:23.16781:23.02691:23.026117.866s
 12th16Rich NORGATEphoto_library cotic steel city media racing1:23.48991:23.480101:23.480128.320s
 13th14Joe MALLINSONphoto_library 44 Racing Rockstar Diamond Bac1:26.942131:23.912121:23.912138.752s
 14th18Liam MCDERMOTT (1)photo_library Team TRG1:24.677111:35.139191:24.677149.517s
 15th17Andrew DEVINEphoto_library Crosstrax1:25.931121:25.445141:25.4451510.285s
 16th9Billy MATTHEWSphoto_library Avit Dirt / Uber Bike1:27.090141:26.195151:26.1951611.035s
 17th21James DABILLphoto_library 1:27.448151:26.713161:26.7131711.553s
 18th20Tim PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1:31.891191:29.380171:29.3801814.220s
 19th23Davi BIRKSphoto_library 1:31.658181:29.776181:29.7761914.616s
 20th22Dan HEMINGWAYphoto_library 1:39.386201:39.3862024.226s
 21st8Craig EVANS (elt)photo_library Team On One Codine2:34.476213:27.700202:34.476211:19.316

Wideopen DH 10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st301James ELLIOTT (jun)photo_library 1:41.91111:43.21611:41.9111-
emoji_events2nd304Joe MUMFORDphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site2:04.45551:45.60121:45.60123.690s
emoji_events3rd303Luke MUMFORDphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:48.36921:50.49131:48.36936.458s
 4th305Rhys BROOKESphoto_library 1:57.60831:56.75841:56.758414.847s
 5th302Tyla ROSSERphoto_library 2:01.29541:58.83351:58.833516.922s
 7th306Harry TURNER (rpr)photo_library 3:10.14592:27.96562:27.965746.054s
 8th308Dylan CARRphoto_library 2:29.27472:28.51372:28.513846.602s
 9th307Leo KIRBYphoto_library 2:54.00582:48.26492:48.26491:06.353

Lizard Skins 13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st289Jordan BEIGHTONphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:35.11211:37.18311:35.1121-
emoji_events2nd290Ryan GLEDHILLphoto_library 1:37.93721:39.83521:37.93722.825s
emoji_events3rd291Sam TAYLOR (jun)photo_library Biketrack.org go to site1:43.21631:41.86131:41.86136.749s
 4th296Jacob LINGARDphoto_library 1:44.66951:43.03441:43.03447.922s
 5th292Byron JONESphoto_library 1:45.64761:43.55251:43.55258.440s
 6th293Evan DAVIES (sen)photo_library Continental / Decade Europe / MIJ Downhill Events1:44.09641:45.00761:44.09668.984s
 7th294Ed BARTLEYphoto_library 1:46.79971:49.53071:46.799711.687s
 8th297Matteo CROMPTONphoto_library Leeds BMX Club1:52.33481:51.82981:51.829816.717s
 9th298Drew WHATLEYphoto_library Continental / Decade Europe / MIJ Downhill Events1:55.73291:53.42691:53.426918.314s
 10th300James DE SALIS YOUNGphoto_library 1:56.569101:57.684101:56.5691021.457s
 11th295Oliver CORTphoto_library 1:59.137112:02.223111:59.1371124.025s
 12th299Ryan DEEREphoto_library 2:09.247122:08.169122:08.1691233.057s

Uberbike Components 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st276Oscar MONKphoto_library Rossendale RC1:32.23111:32.49011:32.2311-
emoji_events2nd284Richard BROWN (sen)photo_library 1:33.00221:32.91421:32.91420.683s
emoji_events3rd277Jake MONKphoto_library Rossendale RC1:34.89431:33.49331:33.49331.262s
 4th278Matthew ROBERTS (sen)photo_library 1:35.88441:33.83941:33.83941.608s
 5th275Tyler COLLINSphoto_library 1:38.25751:36.37151:36.37154.140s
 6th283Alfie CHESTERphoto_library 1:39.45661:40.21061:39.45667.225s
 7th279Dylan YOUNGphoto_library 1:43.91581:41.51171:41.51179.280s
 8th280Joel IBBOTSONphoto_library 1:43.88371:43.68181:43.681811.450s
 9th282Joshua ROCHEphoto_library 1:48.01691:47.27291:47.272915.041s
 10th286George SPIVEYphoto_library 1:50.349101:48.030101:48.0301015.799s
 11th287Christopher SMITH (sen)photo_library 1:51.704121:49.740111:49.7401117.509s
 12th285George BARKSphoto_library 1:51.064111:51.537121:51.0641218.833s
 13th281Joe PARKER (1)photo_library East Bradford CC2:01.338132:00.133132:00.1331327.902s

Kenny 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st258James HURSTphoto_library 1:27.53721:25.08611:25.0861-
emoji_events2nd259Adam DAWSON (2)photo_library 1:27.18211:26.96421:26.96421.878s
emoji_events3rd261Marco WOOD-BONELLIphoto_library 1:27.99831:27.95331:27.95332.867s
 4th257Jordan WILSONphoto_library 1:31.94861:29.73141:29.73144.645s
 5th264Seb GLEDHILLphoto_library 1:30.39441:47.693131:30.39455.308s
 6th269Kyle BROOKESphoto_library 1:34.132101:31.46151:31.46166.375s
 7th267Fraser GRICEphoto_library 1:31.79151:31.55261:31.55276.466s
 8th262Michael PEARMANphoto_library 1:33.19291:32.90271:32.90287.816s
 9th260Nyle CRESSWELLphoto_library 1:32.92072:09.105161:32.92097.834s
 10th265Tom GRICEphoto_library 1:33.10181:33.15381:33.101108.015s
 11th263Alistair BLANDphoto_library 1:36.249111:38.26391:36.2491111.163s
 12th268Lewis ROSCOEphoto_library 1:40.444121:39.413101:39.4131214.327s
 13th272Jack CLARKSON (elt)photo_library 1:48.853161:41.328111:41.3281316.242s
 14th266James GREGORYphoto_library 1:42.332131:50.011151:42.3321417.246s
 15th271Joe SPIVEYphoto_library 1:42.898141:42.833121:42.8331517.747s
 16th270Nathan WARDphoto_library 1:45.654152:20.319171:45.6541620.568s
 17th273Tom SIMPSON (jun)photo_library 1:54.895171:48.389141:48.3891723.303s

Polaris 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st33Robert CAMPBELLphoto_library 1:25.66821:24.83211:24.8321-
emoji_events2nd42Sam ROBSONphoto_library Continental / Decade Europe / MIJ Downhill Events1:26.08631:24.83321:24.83320.001s
emoji_events3rd39Anthony HENRYphoto_library 1:25.46411:26.71831:25.46430.632s
 4th53Callum BIGGINphoto_library 1:26.26441:27.05061:26.26441.432s
 5th26Oliver WATSON (exp)photo_library Polaris clothing / Works Compone1:26.92251:26.72641:26.72651.894s
 6th24David CAMUSphoto_library 1:27.46961:26.74451:26.74461.912s
 7th27Jordan GOULDphoto_library Biketrack.org go to site1:29.650121:27.19871:27.19872.366s
 8th35Ben RAYNER (mas)photo_library 1:29.080111:27.37181:27.37182.539s
 9th59Robin TETTphoto_library 1:28.49871:28.763101:28.49893.666s
 10th40Daniel WHITEHEADphoto_library 1:29.072101:28.54091:28.540103.708s
 11th34David THOMAS (mas)photo_library Continental / Decade Europe / MIJ Downhill Events1:28.90581:29.057111:28.905114.073s
 12th29Ruari HALLAMphoto_library 1:29.00491:29.893151:29.004124.172s
 13th31Ollie LYNCHphoto_library 1:31.907201:29.345121:29.345134.513s
 14th28Lee HAWDENphoto_library 1:33.570251:29.347131:29.347144.515s
 15th37Steven BALDOCKphoto_library 1:32.382231:29.813141:29.813154.981s
 16th32Ben LORD (exp)photo_library Polaris clothing / Works Compone1:29.989131:30.430181:29.989165.157s
 17th25William SWINDENphoto_library 1:30.105141:30.362161:30.105175.273s
 18th51Andy CODYphoto_library 1:31.580191:30.385171:30.385185.553s
 19th43James SIMPSON (sen)photo_library 1:30.713151:31.628191:30.713195.881s
 20th50Steve DAWSON (sen)photo_library Monster1:30.805161:33.050231:30.805205.973s
 21st30James CROSSLANDphoto_library Team On One Codine1:31.238171:32.274211:31.238216.406s
 22nd45Jonathon KANALASphoto_library Crosstrax1:31.519181:31.773201:31.519226.687s
 23rd62Kieran CLARKEphoto_library 1:32.135211:33.522241:32.135237.303s
 24th49Adam DAYSONphoto_library 1:32.321222:19.643571:32.321247.489s
 25th60Marcus NOCKphoto_library 1:34.432281:32.452221:32.452257.620s
 26th63Sam ATKINSON (1)photo_library 1:33.429241:34.374271:33.429268.597s
 27th38Robert ELLISONphoto_library 1:33.647261:33.737251:33.647278.815s
 28th44Andrew MURPHY (sen)photo_library 1:34.893301:33.971261:33.971289.139s
 29th57Oliver SPENCEphoto_library 1:34.097271:35.726301:34.097299.265s
 30th85Krzysztof DABROWSKIphoto_library 1:34.783291:46.853451:34.783309.951s
 31st48Tom DUNCANphoto_library 1:37.233341:34.934281:34.9343110.102s
 32nd36James IRWINphoto_library 1:35.314311:36.475311:35.3143210.482s
 33rd65Josh CEASERphoto_library 1:36.499331:35.589291:35.5893310.757s
 34th87Andrew BURGINphoto_library 1:36.026321:36.947321:36.0263411.194s
 35th46Adam HURSTphoto_library Warsop Wheelies BMX Club1:37.282351:37.2823512.450s
 36th80Tom GOLDSMITHphoto_library 1:39.678371:37.515331:37.5153612.683s
 37th58Aled WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library 1:42.984451:37.711341:37.7113712.879s
 38th86Tom CROMBIEphoto_library 1:37.740361:38.807361:37.7403812.908s
 39th52Sam CLARKE (sen2)photo_library 1:40.207381:38.239351:38.2393913.407s
 40th76Daniel HAYWARDphoto_library 1:41.234411:39.837371:39.8374015.005s
 41st66Archie JUDDphoto_library 1:48.991501:40.147381:40.1474115.315s
 42nd61Harry LOCKEphoto_library 1:40.928391:56.320531:40.9284216.096s
 43rd47Adam GRACE (sen)photo_library 1:40.936401:41.187391:40.9364316.104s
 44th67Ross GILLphoto_library 1:41.546421:43.617421:41.5464416.714s
 45th77Duncan HAGUEphoto_library 1:41.875401:41.8754517.043s
 46th74Josh HOLDERphoto_library 1:42.453431:42.130411:42.1304617.298s
 47th64Alec BRUNSONphoto_library 1:42.782441:45.922441:42.7824717.950s
 48th68Josh WALKERphoto_library 1:43.424461:47.125461:43.4244818.592s
 49th71Anthony NETTLESHIPphoto_library 1:47.052491:44.041431:44.0414919.209s
 50th84Sean DEEREphoto_library 1:45.469471:56.469541:45.4695020.637s
 51st56Josh LODGEphoto_library 1:45.619481:48.177471:45.6195120.787s
 52nd73Dariusz KASPEREKphoto_library 1:49.166511:52.030491:49.1665224.334s
 53rd70Will ROBINSONphoto_library 1:49.231521:57.627551:49.2315324.399s
 54th75Matt HINSLEYphoto_library 1:52.334541:50.750481:50.7505425.918s
 55th81Kieran FORBESphoto_library Crosstrax1:51.819531:51.8195526.987s
 56th79Martin GRACEphoto_library 1:52.750551:58.119561:52.7505627.918s
 57th69Richard VERDENphoto_library 1:53.739561:53.357501:53.3575728.525s
 58th88Matthew BROOKphoto_library 1:54.552571:53.445511:53.4455828.613s
 59th83Joshua DICKphoto_library 2:18.699581:54.329521:54.3295929.497s

Bike Garage 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st89Adam TAYLOR (mas)photo_library 1:27.51431:26.34211:26.3421-
emoji_events2nd95Chris PEARSON (mas)photo_library 1:27.75841:26.62221:26.62220.280s
emoji_events3rd90Steve WAGERphoto_library 1:27.21411:27.79641:27.21430.872s
 4th93Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagramphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene / Renthal / Rootsandrain.com go to site / Schwalbe1:27.25221:28.97251:27.25240.910s
 5th97Steven TAYLORphoto_library Biketrack.org go to site1:28.81051:27.37031:27.37051.028s
 6th101Simon HARTLEYphoto_library 1:29.77361:29.77363.431s
 7th120Dave GRIFFITHphoto_library 1:30.77771:29.90161:29.90173.559s
 8th122Tony KAYphoto_library 1:31.21181:30.38271:30.38284.040s
 9th98Michael COUPEphoto_library 1:31.24481:31.24494.902s
 10th108Ben SKINNER-WATTSphoto_library Flare Clothing1:31.44491:32.701111:31.444105.102s
 11th102Steve SCOTTphoto_library Uber Bike Components1:36.148211:31.84491:31.844115.502s
 12th123Cy TURNERphoto_library cotic steel city media racing1:33.866121:32.462101:32.462126.120s
 13th96Mark NEAL (vet2)photo_library 1:33.572111:33.088121:33.088136.746s
 14th100Dan BARLOWphoto_library 1:33.231101:33.794161:33.231146.889s
 15th104Rob HUGHES (mas)photo_library Trailaddiction1:40.533311:33.386131:33.386157.044s
 16th103Tom HUTCHINSONphoto_library Trailaddiction1:34.191141:33.432141:33.432167.090s
 17th94Ben TILFORDphoto_library 1:34.752161:33.605151:33.605177.263s
 18th91Vaughan EVANS (mas)photo_library 1:34.260151:33.854171:33.854187.512s
 19th116Chris SMITH (mas)photo_library 1:33.867131:35.213181:33.867197.525s
 20th111Ifan EVANSphoto_library Castle Bikes Cycle Club1:35.213171:35.378191:35.213208.871s
 21st109Ryan BALLANTYNEphoto_library 1:35.516181:37.349251:35.516219.174s
 22nd107John WOOTTONphoto_library 1:36.857231:35.660201:35.660229.318s
 23rd105Ivor BOWENphoto_library 1:35.700191:35.710211:35.700239.358s
 24th146Michael BRENNANphoto_library 1:36.063201:35.843221:35.843249.501s
 25th141Dan THORPEphoto_library 1:36.278221:44.724381:36.278259.936s
 26th112Alec HARTLEYphoto_library 1:44.135391:36.433231:36.4332610.091s
 27th110Daniel DRAPER (vet)photo_library wideopen dh sheffield1:38.916281:36.464241:36.4642710.122s
 28th106Jimmy KENNELLphoto_library DVATC1:37.114241:38.148271:37.1142810.772s
 29th148Matthew ATACKphoto_library 1:39.707301:37.710261:37.7102911.368s
 30th121Mark GOODWINphoto_library hook it products1:38.222251:38.2223011.880s
 31st127Chris HALL (vet2)photo_library 1:41.093331:38.421281:38.4213112.079s
 32nd143Adrian PRATTphoto_library 1:38.755261:49.179461:38.7553212.413s
 33rd119David GUESTphoto_library 1:38.837271:39.165291:38.8373312.495s
 34th144Paul MOONEYphoto_library 1:41.273341:39.389301:39.3893413.047s
 35th138Nicholas VINER-DANIELSphoto_library 1:39.489291:39.709321:39.4893513.147s
 36th115Danny PARKINphoto_library 1:42.516371:39.632311:39.6323613.290s
 37th133Oliver HEWITTphoto_library 1:41.923361:39.719331:39.7193713.377s
 38th135Stacey ABBOTTphoto_library 1:41.026321:46.044411:41.0263814.684s
 39th92Luke HELLIWELLphoto_library 1:46.102421:41.192341:41.1923914.850s
 40th114Dominic KIDDphoto_library 1:41.292351:43.565361:41.2924014.950s
 41st147Martin BOYLEphoto_library 1:44.047381:43.548351:43.5484117.206s
 42nd118Henrik HOCHphoto_library 1:48.107451:44.017371:44.0174217.675s
 43rd124Gary WESTERBYphoto_library 1:44.595401:46.280421:44.5954318.253s
 44th129David MCARDLEphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:45.912411:44.887391:44.8874418.545s
 45th132David HUNTERphoto_library 1:47.483441:45.895401:45.8954519.553s
 46th117Simon WEST (mas2)photo_library Avanti Conveyors1:47.323431:48.915451:47.3234620.981s
 47th139Chris WARDphoto_library 1:52.213491:47.487431:47.4874721.145s
 48th136David NICHOLSON (mas)photo_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:48.431461:48.211441:48.2114821.869s
 49th126Lee HARDYphoto_library 1:49.481471:49.4814923.139s
 50th130Lee WOODHAMSphoto_library Dorset Rough Riders1:52.923501:49.630471:49.6305023.288s
 51st125Marc LISTERphoto_library 1:50.940481:50.995481:50.9405124.598s
 52nd131Neil JONES (vet)photo_library 1:57.211512:10.393531:57.2115230.869s
 53rd137Martin PEGLERphoto_library QECP Trail Collective2:00.561531:58.553491:58.5535332.211s
 54th145Christopher BROWNphoto_library 2:00.381521:58.888501:58.8885432.546s
 55th150Simon ANDERSphoto_library powered by jelly babies2:06.942542:09.442512:06.9425540.600s
 56th134Tom HELLIWELL (mas)photo_library 2:07.428552:09.789522:07.4285641.086s
 57th128Simon BOWNSphoto_library 18 Bikes2:11.988542:11.9885745.646s
 58th149Tom ACTONphoto_library 2:22.335562:22.3355855.993s

Hookit Products 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st152Scott TURTLEphoto_library 1:33.83151:27.54611:27.5461-
emoji_events2nd192Jason DICKINSONphoto_library 1:30.58611:29.23021:29.23021.684s
emoji_events3rd180Julian DUXBURYphoto_library 1:32.20121:31.68931:31.68934.143s
 4th153Martin CREASERphoto_library 1:33.73841:32.05341:32.05344.507s
 5th154Simon CHATTENphoto_library 1:56.251401:32.38551:32.38554.839s
 6th159Richard PALMER (vet)photo_library Sheffield Stars CSC1:34.44871:32.52161:32.52164.975s
 7th156David GREGORY (vet)photo_library Biketrack.org go to site1:32.59631:32.85371:32.59675.050s
 8th160Richard MARSHALLphoto_library 1:34.24161:32.93381:32.93385.387s
 9th155Chris BARKSphoto_library Biketrack.org go to site1:43.167251:34.40091:34.40096.854s
 10th166Bill YOUNG (1)photo_library 1:34.85681:34.999111:34.856107.310s
 11th158Paul BROOKESphoto_library 1:36.307111:34.998101:34.998117.452s
 12th182David WOODSphoto_library 1:36.119101:35.453121:35.453127.907s
 13th161Michael HILLphoto_library Team Rock Gardner1:37.469151:35.829131:35.829138.283s
 14th172Mick WAUDphoto_library 1:35.91691:36.591161:35.916148.370s
 15th171Jamie CLARKphoto_library 1:36.888131:36.103141:36.103158.557s
 16th184Simon TYASphoto_library 1:39.255181:36.413151:36.413168.867s
 17th167Andy ROBINSONphoto_library 1:36.817121:38.508221:36.817179.271s
 18th183Thomas WERNERphoto_library 1:39.967211:37.258171:37.258189.712s
 19th179Ian DAVISphoto_library 1:37.274141:37.448181:37.274199.728s
 20th164Michael GILESphoto_library Eckington Trail Collective MTB1:39.380191:37.498191:37.498209.952s
 21st157Paul BAKER (vet)photo_library 1:37.599161:38.361201:37.5992110.053s
 22nd168James STEWART (vet)photo_library 1:37.887171:38.388211:37.8872210.341s
 23rd198Mick ELSONphoto_library 1:39.697201:39.110231:39.1102311.564s
 24th197Stephen FOXphoto_library 1:42.299231:39.701241:39.7012412.155s
 25th178James COULSONphoto_library 1:40.208221:47.638321:40.2082512.662s
 26th162James NICHOLLS (vet)photo_library 1:56.551411:41.646251:41.6462614.100s
 27th194Andre HOCHphoto_library 1:43.515261:41.705261:41.7052714.159s
 28th175Richie MOLLOYphoto_library 1:43.082241:42.839271:42.8392815.293s
 29th173Rob TINDALLphoto_library Team-chr.co.uk go to site1:43.605271:44.946281:43.6052916.059s
 30th181Chris JOHNSON (gvet)photo_library 1:48.694301:45.085291:45.0853017.539s
 31st191John ELLIS (vet1)photo_library 1:45.934281:46.065301:45.9343118.388s
 32nd163Simon CROFTphoto_library 1:46.691291:46.147311:46.1473218.601s
 33rd202Simon MANDERphoto_library Avanti Conveyors1:49.007311:49.683331:49.0073321.461s
 34th200Gary BLACKETTphoto_library 1:49.230321:50.719341:49.2303421.684s
 35th199Edward DE SALIS YOUNGphoto_library 1:49.256331:51.685351:49.2563521.710s
 36th201Edward BATTYEphoto_library 1:49.956341:52.907371:49.9563622.410s
 37th176Ian JONES (gvt1)photo_library 1:51.036351:51.797361:51.0363723.490s
 38th170Mick EVANSphoto_library 1:51.162361:53.557381:51.1623823.616s
 39th195Justin HAIGHphoto_library 1:52.721371:52.7213925.175s
 40th188Jason LEE (vet1)photo_library 1:54.495381:55.903401:54.4954026.949s
 41st189Michael HURSTphoto_library 1:55.475391:55.597391:55.4754127.929s
 42nd177Adam BELL (vet)photo_library 2:04.814461:57.289411:57.2894229.743s
 43rd174Simon READphoto_library 2:01.603441:57.733421:57.7334330.187s
 44th203Irvin CREIGHTONphoto_library StevePeatSyndicate1:59.750422:02.396431:59.7504432.204s
 45th187Myles SHIPWAYphoto_library 2:00.463432:05.232442:00.4634532.917s
 46th186Andrew SLOANphoto_library 2:03.375452:03.3754635.829s
 47th190Stuart HULLphoto_library West Riding Track League2:05.019472:07.008452:05.0194737.473s
 48th185Mark STEEL (vet)photo_library 2:10.190482:16.368462:10.1904842.644s

 

 

Flare Clothing Open women  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st229Adela CARTERphoto_library Hope Factory Racing1:48.63711:48.75411:48.6371-
emoji_events2nd234Katy SUNTERphoto_library 1:53.74121:51.80421:51.80423.167s
emoji_events3rd236Hannah SAVILLEphoto_library Norton Wheelers1:57.56331:58.73231:57.56338.926s
 4th237Claire MCCALLUMphoto_library 2:01.98742:02.88342:01.987413.350s
 5th240Jaime GRAYphoto_library 2:05.13452:07.49862:05.134516.497s
 6th233Lucy WHEATERphoto_library Norton Wheelers2:07.96472:06.28552:06.285617.648s
 7th246Lisa BROWNphoto_library 2:07.92662:19.592132:07.926719.289s
 8th249Claire MACRAEphoto_library 2:14.692102:08.64272:08.642820.005s
 9th245Lindsey BUCKMANphoto_library 2:11.39792:09.48482:09.484920.847s
 10th232Claire DAVIESphoto_library 2:09.62882:15.460112:09.6281020.991s
 11th238Charlotte HAWORTHphoto_library 2:15.434112:11.62792:11.6271122.990s
 12th231Debbie READphoto_library 2:15.845122:13.685102:13.6851225.048s
 13th250Su LEEMINGphoto_library 2:18.695132:16.191122:16.1911327.554s
 14th252Amanda RENSHAWphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club2:18.996142:26.346172:18.9961430.359s
 15th254Abi LEGGEphoto_library University of Sheffield CC2:30.471192:20.380142:20.3801531.743s
 16th235Kimberly STEVENSphoto_library 2:25.975182:21.156152:21.1561632.519s
 17th253Suellen DAWSONphoto_library 2:21.990153:24.998252:21.9901733.353s
 18th248Hannah MYERSphoto_library Flare Clothing2:22.473162:35.627192:22.4731833.836s
 19th239Maxine GREGORYphoto_library 2:25.358172:28.027182:25.3581936.721s
 20th230Emma FLOCKTONphoto_library Dame Cycling2:33.807222:25.504162:25.5042036.867s
 21st241Wendy DUGGANphoto_library 2:30.952202:42.247212:30.9522142.315s
 22nd242Katherine CROMPTONphoto_library 2:32.355212:32.3552243.718s
 23rd247Charlotte BRITTAINphoto_library 2:36.844202:36.8442348.207s
 24th243Kelly COWLEYphoto_library 2:40.373233:07.025222:40.3732451.736s
 25th251Steph ANDERSONphoto_library 2:59.766243:11.402232:59.766251:11.129
 26th255Pat HORSCROFTphoto_library 3:00.853253:11.926243:00.853261:12.216

Wideopen DH Ripper girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
 6th310Amber HULLphoto_library 2:27.68162:29.86282:27.6816-

Flare Clothing Women  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st206Emily HORRIDGEphoto_library 1:33.84711:32.86611:32.8661-
emoji_events2nd207Carrie POOLEphoto_library Osprey / Thebiketree.co.uk go to site1:38.00131:35.68721:35.68722.821s
emoji_events3rd205Adele PEATphoto_library 1:37.66021:38.28231:37.66034.794s
 4th212Rachael GURNEYphoto_library Team On One Codine1:44.15841:47.62961:44.158411.292s
 5th208Becci SKELTONphoto_library TRG Racing1:45.40941:45.409512.543s
 6th221Cath TILFORDphoto_library 1:45.60551:46.91351:45.605612.739s
 7th210Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles1:47.99461:50.89181:47.994715.128s
 8th220Lindsay HANLEYphoto_library Charge Clothing / NX21:49.82671:49.84171:49.826816.960s
 9th213Fay JORDANphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:50.67881:53.294101:50.678917.812s
 10th209Emma WHITAKERphoto_library All Terrain Cycles1:52.31791:52.90391:52.3171019.451s
 11th211Claire BENNETTphoto_library 1:53.916101:55.404111:53.9161121.050s
 12th226Abigale LAWTONphoto_library 1:54.229111:54.2291221.363s
 13th214Amelia TAYLORphoto_library Northern Downhill1:54.848122:03.888191:54.8481321.982s
 14th216Laura RICHERphoto_library 1:58.466141:55.961121:55.9611423.095s
 15th227Jody VALLANCEphoto_library 1:56.048131:58.187131:56.0481523.182s
 16th222Hannah ESCOTTphoto_library 2:04.609191:58.697141:58.6971625.831s
 17th223Rachel JEBSONphoto_library 1:59.099152:09.068201:59.0991726.233s
 18th225Lorna ROBINSONphoto_library 2:00.333162:00.688152:00.3331827.467s
 19th219Sarah STAPLESphoto_library One Giant Leap2:00.577172:01.849172:00.5771927.711s
 20th218Emma BRADLEYphoto_library 2:00.932182:19.072212:00.9322028.066s
 21st224Ann CROOKphoto_library 2:04.655202:01.629162:01.6292128.763s
 22nd217Lucy FOLLETTphoto_library 2:03.769182:03.7692230.903s
Chat with us