shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 Pro GRT round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

(2014 NW Cup, Round 1)

view_listResults (484)photo_libraryPhotos (1,117)movieVideos (1)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

103 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st57Kevin AIELLOphoto_library 245409Rsm, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:32.0032:29.091-
emoji_events2nd70Remi GAUVINphoto_library CAN19920616Nanoose Bay, BCCommencal / PerformX2:31.7012:29.2420.15s
emoji_events3rd68Kyle SANGERSphoto_library CAN19930412Kingston, WACommencal / PerformX2:33.3352:29.7530.66s
 4th3Luke STROBELphoto_library 181052Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:33.1742:30.5741.48s
 5th86Kirk MCDOWALLphoto_library 140630Anmore, BCDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes2:36.1482:30.8451.75s
 6th43Logan BINGGELIphoto_library 213148St. George, UTKHS Bicycles Inc2:31.7822:31.1762.08s
 6th97Mark WALLACEphoto_library 140305Duncan, BCDevinci2:34.2562:31.1762.08s
 8th370Kyle THOMAS 262613Bellevue, WADiamondback2:36.5392:31.3982.30s
 9th32Michael DANIELS (pro)photo_library 263622Santa Cruz, CARyal Racing / Urge2:49.91612:34.3395.24s
 10th66Mike HADERERphoto_library 190065Conrad, CAMarzocchi Scwalbe / Zerode USA2:44.10262:34.55105.46s
 11th20Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library 298817Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:40.63152:34.87115.78s
 12th41Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library 294146Boulder, COSanta Cruz / SRAM2:39.56142:35.00125.91s
 13th30Max MORGAN (pro)photo_library 320502Duluth, GABilly Goat Bikes / Mountain Khakis2:39.03122:35.22136.13s
 14th28Corey HATCHphoto_library 344132Newhall, CADVO Suspension / KHS Bicycles Inc / Q2 / Royal2:49.23562:36.35147.26s
 15th464Dean TENNANTphoto_library CAN19880928Saanichton, BCDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes2:35.5672:36.75157.66s
 16th5Kevin LITTLEFIELDphoto_library 3110006Auburn, WAgravity / Stevens Pass Bike Park2:49.65582:36.89167.80s
 17th13Dylan CONTEphoto_library 292804Stowe, VTDeity / Vermont Gravity Racing / Xprezo2:43.61232:37.05177.96s
 18th69Robert STENSONphoto_library 279077Shoreline, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:43.49222:37.12188.03s
 19th85Ryan CONDRASHOFFphoto_library 197784Larkspur, WANovatec / Scott / SRAM2:42.94182:37.39198.30s
 20th99John KEEPphoto_library 241434San Diego, CAARMA Energy / Evil Bikes2:51.25652:37.70208.61s
 21st75Graeme PITTSphoto_library 232939Nevada City, CAHayes Components / Zerode2:38.92112:37.73218.64s
 22nd74Guy GIBBSphoto_library GBR19900318Vancouver, BCRide.io2:40.80162:37.79228.70s
 23rd12Bas VAN STEENBERGENphoto_library 393621Kelowna, BCTransition Bikes2:45.83402:37.96238.87s
 24th64Lee JACKSONphoto_library 140644Snoquamish, WANorco2:36.69102:38.01248.92s
 25th54Jake GROBphoto_library 265425Kirkland, WA2:47.05482:38.29259.20s
 26th92Bryden RIGETSphoto_library 377270N. Vancouver, BVIntense National Team2:46.64442:38.52269.43s
 27th36Jubal DAVISphoto 385551Denver, COcycleton2:47.62522:38.71279.62s
 28th7Matt ORLANDOphoto_library 295526Gig Harbor, WATeam Freehub / Transition Bikes2:44.46292:38.84289.75s
 29th31Wiley KAUPASphoto_library 2929007Silverthorne, COFox / Santa Cruz / Smith2:43.86252:39.03299.94s
 30th49Parker ROBINSONphoto_library 360404Antioch, CA100% / ATLAS / HT / Novatec / Renthal / Scott / SRAM2:44.92332:39.08309.99s
 31st100Austin WARRENphoto_library 291587Alpine, CAARMA Energy / Evil Bikes2:43.10212:39.123110.03s
 32nd24Brandan BOHLphoto_library 318538Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:49.55572:39.163210.07s
 33rd63Ryan PAQUETTEphoto_library 351918San Clemente, CAFly2:45.49372:39.843310.75s
 34th22Brandon BLAKELYphoto_library 926776Ashville, NC2:43.62242:39.863410.77s
 35th65Zach GRAVESONphoto_library 350876Durango, COContinental / Dragon Downhill / Fly / Funn / Glovic / Straitline / TrekDNF2:39.893510.80s
 36th39Matt MOORE (u50)photo_library 316938Benicia, CAENCINA BIKES / Enve2:43.02202:39.983610.89s
 36th14Chris HIGGERSONphoto_library 208966Avon, COBell Helmets / Mojo Wheels / SCB / smithoptics4:30.96962:39.983610.89s
 38th71Zander GEDDESphoto_library CAN19950422Whistler, BCNorco2:42.24172:40.163811.07s
 39th79Adriano DIGIACINTOphoto_library 141022N. Vancouver, BCBicycle Hub / Marzocchi2:46.55432:40.353911.26s
 40th27Alexander WILLIEphoto_library 276946Longmont, COIntense / TLD2:45.25362:41.124012.03s
 41st375Sidney SLOTEGRAAFphoto_library Snomish, BCDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes2:45.24352:41.254112.16s
 42nd45Jon BUCKELLphoto_library 218074San Dimas, CAIncycle Downhill Team2:46.40412:41.554212.46s
 43rd35Kellen LUTZphoto_library 265510Fraser, CORoyal / Sr. Suntour2:46.41422:41.704312.61s
 43rd436Alec WATTSphoto 375721Cheney, WAMuscle Milk2:47.59512:41.704312.61s
 45th47Nick TUTTLEphoto_library 182596Mt. Vernon, WAFanntik Bike Co.2:45.61392:41.854512.76s
 46th78Cameron PORTEOUSphoto_library CAN19921025Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:44.11272:41.964612.87s
 47th76Aaron DOBIEphoto_library CAN19900103Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:44.73312:42.054712.96s
 48th56Ray SYRONphoto_library 282084North Bend, WAEvil Bikes2:42.97192:42.094813.00s
 49th55Allan COOKEphoto_library 105718Santa Cruz, CABelll / Giant / RockShox / SRAM2:54.13702:42.294913.20s
 50th364Jonathan ALLYNphoto_library 310191Kent, WABanshee / Hi-52:49.82602:42.325013.23s
 51st44Todd RENWICKphoto_library 359655Soulsbyville, CAGiant / Northstar at Tahoe2:46.98472:42.475113.38s
 52nd372Rob VENABLESphoto_library CAN19741231Vancouver, WADunbar Cycles2:44.19282:42.525213.43s
 53rd463Rob FRASERphoto_library CAN19900912Victoria, BCDunbar Cycles / S4 SUSPENSION2:46.66452:42.695313.60s
 54th363Lucas CHALCRAFTphoto_library 368537Renton, WAATLAS / Bell Helmets / GHY / Gravity Components2:44.63302:42.955413.86s
 55th77Ben PORTEOUSphoto_library CAN19900320Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:45.09342:43.055513.96s
 56th29Mike DAY (pro)photo_library 198146Valencia, CAGT Bikes2:59.38862:43.145614.05s
 57th59Tanner STEPHENSphoto_library 308695Concord, LANovatec SRAM2:49.97632:43.225714.13s
 58th52Cameron HOEFERphoto_library 302528Woodinville, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:45.52382:43.275814.18s
 59th58Cory SULLIVAN (pro)photo_library 33652San Las Obspo, CAAnts Cyclery / Slo 2 The Bone2:52.40692:43.835914.74s
 60th317Nikolas CLARKEphoto 334728Redmond, WA2:54.41722:44.376015.28s
 61st444Corey CRAIGphoto_library 358070SherwoodBell Helmets / ISX / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes2:48.47552:44.426115.33s
 62nd51Curtis HOFFMANphoto_library 378429Kenmore, WAPivot2:47.35492:44.796215.70s
 63rd96Matthew BEERphoto_library CAN19860926North Vancouver, BCGoPro / Intense / Oakley / TLD2:39.29132:44.946315.85s
 64th23Conrad CULLENEYphoto_library 318536Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:50.09642:44.976415.88s
 65th40Jonathon SIMONETTIphoto_library 244135Benicia, CAEnica Bikes / Enve2:56.61802:45.696516.60s
 66th90Josh TOOHILLphoto CAN19910308Elora, ONSilent Norco Racing2:51.34662:45.956616.86s
 67th48Daniel BRISBONphoto_library 292469Slo, CASLO2Bone2:56.79812:46.996717.90s
 68th60Keith MORELANphoto_library 250519San Jose, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:59.55872:47.336818.24s
 69th88Anthony EVANSphoto_library CAN19900118Peachland, BCTHE CLAN2:51.88672:47.416918.32s
 70th8Charlie SPONSELphoto_library 230753Lake Oswego, ORGravity Components2:44.82322:47.507018.41s
 71st454Anthony LEONARDUZZIphoto 303673Snoqualmie, WA100% / Butred / Deity / Evil Bikes / Fly / Necessary Evil2:58.02832:47.587118.49s
 72nd490Spencer BURBACKphoto 323606Boring, ORBanshee / Hi-5 / Muscle Milk2:46.80462:47.847218.75s
 73rd491Boe MCGEE 93517Bellevue, WARubberknucks2:54.27712:48.197319.10s
 74th81Andrew SLOWEYphoto_library 277539Martinsville, NJHampton Devel.Corp. / Paper Wheelies lake shop / PushInd2:54.48742:48.967419.87s
 74th38Brendan LOOBYphoto_library 378284Swampscott, MA100% / Danny's Cycles Racing / Renthal2:59.10842:48.967419.87s
 76th486Nathan HOCHphoto 171210Seattle, WA100% / Banshee / Fox Racing Shox / Hi-5 Bikes / Race Face2:54.73762:49.027619.93s
 77th456Keith THOMPSONphoto 35447Seattle, WA2:54.41722:49.267720.17s
 77th369Adam RANSAVAGEphoto_library North Bend, WA2:55.72782:49.267720.17s
 79th21Bryan CRUMphoto 114586Spokane, WA509 / CCP / LfDJ / West Coast Racing2:54.71752:50.447921.35s
 80th11Matt HENDERSONphoto_library 141944Hi Bridge, NJ2:55.71772:51.048021.95s
 81st98Harrison PHELPSphoto_library 261547Sammamish, WA2:56.57792:51.548122.45s
 82nd42Felip (Ryan) WALKERphoto_library 297530Aptos, CASVCS2:59.16852:51.608222.51s
 83rd53Anthony BROWNRIGGphoto_library 209401Seattle, WAEvil Bikes3:00.83912:52.608323.51s
 84th16Chris CANFIELDphoto_library 172199Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers3:01.32922:52.838423.74s
 85th452Patrick HENNESSEYphoto 247032Leavenworth, WAAlki Bike and Board / Stevens Pass Bike Park2:53.178524.08s
 86th19Evan TURPENphoto_library 8281985Aptos, CAMyself2:47.95532:53.708624.61s
 87th84Kole WETHERELLphoto_library USA19950103Clatskanie2:47.46502:54.128725.03s
 88th62Kyle HOGANphoto_library 368923Atascadero, CA1 bike Gypsy / Alpha Cycle Gear / Arts Cyclery2:52.11682:54.338825.24s
 89th89Alexander PFIFFNERphoto 303088Bend, ORAllsport Dynamics / Maxxis3:00.76902:55.058925.96s
 90th18Justin BRIGANDIphoto_library 260630Harrington Pk, NJBOS / Canfield Brothers3:08.11932:55.079025.98s
 91st67Brian WHITE (pro)photo_library 351914Durango, COMissfits / PBR2:49.74592:55.459126.36s
 92nd377Takoda CRAWFORD 140711Coombs, BCArrowsmith Bikes / Race FaceDNS2:57.639228.54s
 93rd356Mitchell O'KEEFEphoto_library CAN19950706Calagary, WAOn the Edge Canada3:23.58953:00.399331.30s
 94th50Alex COCCOphoto_library 322850Kirkland, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:49.93623:03.179434.08s
 95th314Jerry KNIGHTphoto_library 252778Seattle, WABig Tree Bikes3:00.39893:05.619536.52s
 96th83Craig CARLSONphoto_library 266100Aspen, CO3:16.87943:09.939640.84s
 97th37Mike GIESEphoto_library 4717150Larkspur, COJett / Mojo Wheels / Push Industries2:57.25824:25.95971:56.86
 91Spencer GRAFphoto_library CAN19911104Kelowna, BCKnolly Bikes / Sun Country Cycle2:48.2554DNF
 34Vince SANCHEZphoto 31197Albuquerque, NM2:59.8488DNF
 61Nik DOMMENphoto_library 295631Fairfax, CAM.E.DNFDNS
 82Evan CHOLTCO-DEVLINphoto_library 208539Ellensburg, WADNSDNS
 87Quinton SPAULDINGphoto_library 165835Henderson, NVKHS Bicycles IncDNSDNS
 417Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WAgravity / Transition BikesDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st174Chase NELSONphoto_library 264517Littleton, COSouthridge USA / Trek2:41.5832:36.011-
emoji_events2nd113Magnus MANSONphoto_library 140259Sunshine Coast, BCDunbar Cycles2:40.7622:36.7020.69s
emoji_events3rd192Henry FITZGERALDphoto_library CAN19980813West Vancouver, BCDifferent Bikes / Kona2:39.0712:38.0932.08s
 4th142Matt BRANNEYphoto_library 219366Highlands Ranch, COBIG CRANK / Santa Cruz / SRAM2:45.3782:39.3743.36s
 5th170Shane LESLIEphoto_library 317122Birmingh, MIODI SPECIALIZED2:42.9252:40.0654.05s
 6th171Charlie HARRISONphoto_library 375880Trabuco, CAODI SPECIALIZED2:42.3542:43.6867.67s
 7th259Warren KNISSphoto_library Fremont, CATRAIL HEAD RACING / Traylee Designs2:44.7162:43.8577.84s
 8th135Jack ALMONDphoto_library West Vancouver, BCC4 Riders / Race Face2:44.9172:45.3489.33s
 9th176Demetri TRIANTAFILLOUphoto_library 374963Salt Lake City, UTGO-RIDE / O'Neal / Renthal2:48.7092:47.07911.06s
 10th261Kasper DEANphoto_library Olympia, WAGLB Racing2:50.53102:47.091011.08s
 11th138Ben BODYCOATphoto_library 293349Burlington, CTFox / Madkats Racing / MRP / TLD / Transition Bikes2:52.96122:47.351111.34s
 12th205Louis MOLLETTphoto_library Ashland, ORAMA / Monster2:57.56162:47.791211.78s
 13th354Nikolai KILIKphoto 399742San Jose, CASanta Cruz2:59.37212:48.621312.61s
 14th187Tyler KRENEKphoto_library 355340Tucson, AZSouthridge USA / Trek2:58.24192:51.521415.51s
 15th212Bryce HELBLINGphoto_library 406096Sandy, UTLolke town bicycles2:57.60172:52.291516.28s
 16th191Gabe STARKEphoto_library 420893Bow, WA3:01.65222:52.531616.52s
 17th25Jason BOHLphoto_library 365766Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:55.42132:53.071717.06s
 18th103Zachary SEDIVYphoto_library 341146Kalispell, MT2:58.06182:53.991817.98s
 19th271Trevor ALTIZERphoto_library 371953Kirkland, WAAll Out Racing3:02.19232:54.631918.62s
 20th152Jake KAHNphoto_library 352646Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Mountain2:57.51152:55.842019.83s
 21st223Owen O'MALLEYphoto_library 399433Los Gatos, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:56.87142:55.982119.97s
 22nd104Damon SEDIVYphoto_library 341322Kalispell, MTKnolly Bikes3:20.56322:58.112222.10s
 23rd329Ben JOHANSENphoto_library 382103Welches, ORSantiam Bikes / Smith3:02.44242:58.202322.19s
 24th320Bjorn MEJLAENDELphoto_library 393702Laconner, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Norco3:03.27252:58.342422.33s
 25th281Alex WYNAKOSphoto_library 428544Monroe, WAAll Out Racing3:15.49292:59.182523.17s
 26th202Austin LANCASTER (cat1)photo_library 424651Central Point, ORDVO Suspension / Kona / Royal / Schwalbe / UnrealCycles3:14.29283:00.432624.42s
 27th366Luke CARROLLphoto_library 408224Monmouth, ORFlow Cup Racing / Veal bikes2:58.44203:00.612724.60s
 28th285Joseph RAGER IIphoto_library 292284Amboy, WAiXS / Royal / Transition Bikes3:13.09273:04.392828.38s
 29th209Casey WHITEphoto_library 385992Bellingham, WADNF3:06.252930.24s
 30th162Triton NELSONphoto_library 352812Albuquerque, NMHeart+Soul3:22.60333:06.513030.50s
 31st367Connor CAWTHORNphoto 400698Maple Valley, WAAxo / Leatt / Spy3:23.59343:08.393132.38s
 32nd489Ryan MILLER (cat1)photo_library Auburn, WATigatu3:12.06263:10.063234.05s
 32nd381Lukas MACKAAYphoto_library 401095Sammamish, WA3:18.77313:10.063234.05s
 34th240Shaden NUGENTphoto_library 400554Castle Rock, WAAzonic / O'Neal3:18.71303:12.643436.63s
 35th325Benjamin VAN VEENphoto_library 0424421Bellingham, WAFanntik Bike / Norco / Terrain GymDNS3:20.523544.51s
 36th482Zachary JONESphoto_library 339308Covington, WATIGATYDNS3:21.773645.76s
 37th220Shane COOKphoto 315749Lake Oswego, ORTeam FlannelDNS3:29.773753.76s
 111Nic ROGERSphoto_library 140329Delta, BCDunbar Cycles2:52.5211DNS
 298Dylan HOOVER CAN19960521Vernon, BCBannister Honda / BulldogDNSDNS
 342Bret GILKEYphoto 294889Woodinville, WADNSDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st445Weston POTTERphoto_library 424874E. Wenatchee, WA2:41.011-
emoji_events2nd213Rhys EWINGphoto_library 286964Ashland, ORDeity2:47.6626.65s
emoji_events3rd479Austen BOWMANphoto Anacortes, WA2:49.8638.85s
 4th408Conner MISHALANIEphoto_library 264407Kirkland, WADisidual Clothing2:50.5849.57s
 5th442Jesse RANSAVAGEphoto_library 303895North Bend, WAPurple Unicorn / Vitalire2:51.35510.34s
 6th105Kody CLARKEphoto_library 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:53.85612.84s
 7th448Nate CHEYNE 400644Leavenworth, WA2:54.09713.08s
 8th183Stephen RUIZphoto_library 155997Redndo Beach, CA2:54.22813.21s
 9th234Andrew FRINKphoto_library 244580Redmond, WAMojo Wheels2:55.10914.09s
 10th210Jack HILLphoto_library 293720Eugene, ORNW Riders2:56.011015.00s
 11th438Paul MAYESphoto_library 298480Bellingham, WA2:56.191115.18s
 12th290Ryan BOWENphoto 400355Bend, OR2:56.411215.40s
 13th117Bryson WELSHphoto_library 409341Bellingham, WA509 / Butchril / DVO Suspension / Leatt / Specialized2:56.841315.83s
 14th368Chris SANCHEZphoto 375624Camas, WA2:56.851415.84s
 15th247Connor MACLEODphoto_library CAN19860323North Vancouver, BCJudt-ask-yann2:56.921515.91s
 16th226Ashton SMITHphoto_library 343848Cupertino, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:57.061616.05s
 17th421Jared KUENZI 43914RIndependence, ORBikes Plus / Flow Cup Racing2:57.631716.62s
 18th225Michael COFIELDphoto_library 356466Belmont, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:57.841816.83s
 19th143Ian SUPPLEphoto_library 389215Albuquerque, NMHeart&Soul2:58.161917.15s
 20th206Bryan PAGELphoto_library 366484Tucson, AZKnolly Bikes / pro ho clothing2:59.232018.22s
 21st239Jacob CARMICHAELphoto_library 343998Bellevue, WA2:59.472118.46s
 22nd122Mylan SMITHphoto_library 279218Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes / NWMAX / PNWL3:01.002219.99s
 23rd214Lewi VASSEURphoto_library 316910Seattle, WALocksmith Services3:01.062320.05s
 24th231Kris CHRISTENSENphoto_library 259558Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels3:01.232420.22s
 25th471Alex William FLOYDphoto 289645Spokane, WAPurple Unicorn / The Bike H3:02.492521.48s
 26th449Julian HENNESSEY Seattle, WAAlki Bike and Board3:03.372622.36s
 27th299Kye REFVEMphoto_library 365017Fall City, WADirt Corps / Fox / TLD3:03.752722.74s
 28th412Clinton OVERMANphoto_library 292852Bellingham, WA3:03.882822.87s
 29th107Tyler HEUERTZphoto_library 411464Phoenix, AZRojo Brothers Photography3:04.182923.17s
 30th199Cory YALOWICKIphoto_library 399729Lynnwood, WAgravity / Ministry of Decent3:05.743024.73s
 31st274Dan ZELLERphoto_library 375106Snohomish, WAEvil Bikes / Fly3:05.793124.78s
 32nd310Forrest TAYLORphoto 333198Spokane, WABike Hude3:05.993224.98s
 33rd222Andrew SOTOphoto_library 359116Santa Margarita, CATeam Sucks3:07.543326.53s
 34th337Casey HOFFMANphoto_library 262706Portland, ORBear Creek Racing3:09.213428.20s
 35th472Nick WEINSTEIN 279954Bellevue, WA3:09.763528.75s
 36th167Alex ZBARAZKYphoto_library 283841Seattle, WADWB / Recycled Cycles3:10.333629.32s
 37th224Kellin HONODELphoto_library San Jose, CATRAIL HEAD RACING3:15.893734.88s
 38th129Anthony WILLIAMSphoto_library 375625Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:16.013835.00s
 39th153William STEWARTphoto_library 359013Livermore, CAGiant USA / Profile racing3:17.713936.70s
 40th190Brian FLYNNphoto_library 375030Seattle, WAEpic Racing / Knolly Bikes3:21.184040.17s
 41st336Eric SCHNECKphoto_library 293162Spokane, WABear Creek Racing3:21.194140.18s
 42nd133Zach MILLERphoto_library 375946Canten, GA3:23.264242.25s
 43rd180Brent VAN FOSSENphoto_library 266975Seattle, WA3:46.35431:05.34
 44th267Michael REIDphoto_library Karnlops, BC42:51.004440:09.99

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st415Nathan MCDONALDphoto_library 401310Snohomish, WAFly / Tim's Bike Shop2:52.391-
emoji_events2nd194Tyler BATESphoto_library 181028Mercer Is, WAPlatypus2:56.2723.88s
emoji_events3rd227Travis ERICKSONphoto_library 228147Seattle, WA2:56.4034.01s
 4th291Daniel FALCONIphoto 376781Bellevue, WA2:58.0645.67s
 5th338Ryan HELMUTHphoto_library 186175Redwood, CAMaxxis2:58.1355.74s
 6th328Andrew KNOTTphoto_library 312446Enumclaw, WAGLTY3:00.0267.63s
 7th139Jeff REESphoto_library 93452Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub3:00.4078.01s
 8th217Sam LARSONphoto_library 314976Sacramento, CA3:00.5788.18s
 9th462Colin MCCARTHYphoto 169640Portland, OR3:01.5299.13s
 10th344Patrick FUNKphoto 230741Portland, ORFat Tire Farm3:01.69109.30s
 11th268Aaron POLLYphoto_library 202814Phx, AZKore Bikes / SDG3:03.061110.67s
 12th420Brian FROSTphoto 431409Portland, ORHi-53:03.891211.50s
 13th278Luke HONTZ Carnation Bay, CAFire Ten3:03.991311.60s
 14th413Paul GANNONphoto_library 400781Maple Valley, WAGHY / Knolly Bikes3:10.011417.62s
 15th446Travis OSLINphoto 171985Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:14.561522.17s
 16th257Charlie SHIVELphoto_library 352842Amboy, WA3:14.841622.45s
 17th343Killian FUNKphoto_library 265538Portland, OR3:14.871722.48s
 18th358Taylor BLOYphoto CAN19811107Maple Ridge, BCThe Hayes Bicycle3:16.781824.39s
 19th307Barry LUNDEN 268173Spokane, WA3:18.311925.92s
 20th221Austin LARSONphoto_library 343944Veneta, ORChunderCats hoe.3:20.182027.79s
 21st477Jeff MCAULEYphoto Bremerton, WA3:23.292130.90s
 22nd108Chris WEBB (west)photo_library 266715Lakewood, COa Culture of Speed Gravity Race Team3:23.642231.25s
 23rd128Andy COOK 91743Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:25.942333.55s
 24th186Stephen ZVORSKYphoto 167804Simi Valley, CATeam Incycle3:34.102441.71s
 25th218Jess KIEFFER 100850Puyallup, WAPsycho Evs5:16.98252:24.59
 26th279Jed MURPHEYphoto 400969Ronald, WATim's Bike Shop5:22.49262:30.10

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st467Shaums MARCHphoto_library 99673Suma, WAMad March / Team Necessary Evil2:43.111-
emoji_events2nd435Tyler EARNHEARTphoto 293240Bellingham, WA2:53.92210.81s
emoji_events3rd193Bryan CONNOLLYphoto_library 85868Kent, WA509 / Butchard / DVO Suspension / Specialized2:57.55314.44s
 4th348Bryan GIOIAphoto_library 140170Port Moody, BC2:59.49416.38s
 5th232Martin NEWMANphoto_library North Vancouver, BCObsession Bikes3:00.70517.59s
 6th245Dugan CRITTENDENphoto_library 329210Seattle, WALiquid Plumber3:06.03622.92s
 7th242Jason QUEENphoto_library 180096Pt, WABroken Spoke3:08.37725.26s
 8th101Brad DELZERphoto_library 137087Gresham, ORShiloh Bike Repair3:09.43826.32s
 9th161Trent DEL GRIPPO 314386Golden, COBikeSource / Royal / SR Suntour3:09.46926.35s
 10th123Rich DENSMOREphoto 198986Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing3:12.551029.44s
 11th151Steve KAHNphoto_library 352146Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Mountain3:16.511133.40s
 12th230Kim WOLFKILL 91267Kirkland, WAElement3:17.831234.72s
 13th400Jim MCCRACKEN 394067Snowqualme, WADirt Corps3:18.411335.30s
 14th352Tristyn DUERRphoto Snohomish, WAMOD-Gravity3:18.861435.75s
 15th251Curt CLEMETSONphoto 279045Aspen, COGrasi Roots Cycles3:21.261538.15s
 16th200Ralph HAVENSphoto_library USA19691207Seattle, WAKnolly Knation3:22.551639.44s
 172George John LESLIEphoto_library 20967Birmingham, MICycletherapy / HGRDNF
 -Chris BENTLEY Fall City, WAFischer Plumbing Cycling TeamDSQ
 130Ed REILLYphoto_library 150153WAWest Coast RacingDNS
 293Rob LANE ° Vancouver, WADNS

° Rider racing out of category

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st184Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21)photo San Carlos, WATRAIL HEAD RACING3:01.741-
emoji_events2nd393Scott FUNSTON 270185Black Diamond, WARad racing NW3:01.7920.05s
emoji_events3rd150David KAHN 352648Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Mountain / Pro Gold3:03.1231.38s
 4th258Garrett KNISSphoto_library 412100Fremont, CATrailhead Racing3:03.8442.10s
 5th160Trent DEL GRIPPO 314386Golden, COBikeSource / SR Suntour3:06.6254.88s
 6th398Zach MCCRACKEN Snoqualmie, WADirt Corps3:11.5169.77s
 7th131Joey RODRIGUEZ Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing3:17.49715.75s
 8th248Seth SHERLOCK Squamish, WAIntense / Kovarik Racing3:18.48816.74s
 9th256Andrew GORE Amboy, WA3:19.00917.26s
 10th228Julien MARKEWITZ 407655Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycyles3:35.121033.38s
 11th402Ryan GRAFF Kirkland, WA3:35.491133.75s
 12th273Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTGreat North Cycles3:55.161253.42s
 13th396Ethan LIEB Bellevue, WADirt Corps4:20.17131:18.43
 14th158Jedidiah LAMB Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing4:58.38141:56.64

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st316Eli MURPHY North Bend, WA2:49.251-
emoji_events2nd137Riley DOWD Stanwood, WALifestyles Honda2:53.0823.83s
emoji_events3rd252Harry HEADphoto CAN19970702Squamish, BCTeam Squamish2:56.8937.64s
 4th121Josh GIBB 375690Redmond, WAGHY / gravity2:56.9447.69s
 5th211Sam MORRIS Slc, UTLaketown Bikes2:59.48510.23s
 6th386Sam STEVENSON Port Angeles, WABike Garage3:00.86611.61s
 7th447Cole TOWNSENDphoto_library Mukilteo, WA3:03.63714.38s
 8th219Colton HAGUE Maple Valley, WAGHY3:05.07815.82s
 9th253Bailey VILLALOVOS Federal Way, WAMonster / Tigatu Downhill Racing3:06.45917.20s
 10th349Brandon WAMPLER Snohomish, WAMOD3:06.821017.57s
 11th441Steven STILES Camas, WA3:07.321118.07s
 12th319Connor O'BRIENphoto Sammamish, WADragon Alliance / Strmitline Components3:08.311219.06s
 13th351Dylan BROWN (u20)photo Bothell, WAMOD (Ministry of Descent)3:09.651320.40s
 14th177Colton WIERSUM 55141Anacortes, WABad Dad Racing / Dirt Merchant / Encompass Acct3:10.081420.83s
 15th331Nick LOCKE 427775Brush Prarie, WA3:10.491521.24s
 16th136Griffin BEESTON Camano Is., WAArlington Volo Sport3:11.411622.16s
 17th355Peter BUCKLEY 432205Woodinville, WA3:11.771722.52s
 18th323Devin FRANCIS SWEENEYphoto Redmond, WA3:11.901822.65s
 19th255Ian ROBINSON Auburn, WATigatin Downhill Racing3:13.361924.11s
 20th208Bryce CANZ Maple Valley, WA3:14.362025.11s
 21st431Spencer SUMPTER Bellingham, WA3:14.892125.64s
 22nd322Dane TURNBULLphoto WA3:16.542227.29s
 23rd394Andrew WILEY Bellingham, WA3:19.242329.99s
 24th397Jevin HOLLEMAN 429398Lynden, WAKnolly Grassroots3:21.932432.68s
 25th433Nikolai JELINEK Maple Valley, WA3:25.662536.41s
 26th401Carson HUNTER Sammimish, WA3:25.712636.46s
 27th440Daven SHARMA Camas, WASingle Track Minds3:27.142737.89s
 28th450Jacob GERVAIS 425183Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team3:29.272840.02s
 29th453Stephen MATTHES 432204BellinghamFanatik Bike Co.3:30.752941.50s
 30th451Jake COONphoto 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:31.213041.96s
 31st457Dalton NELSON LyndenArmed Forces Canada / Pinch Flat Racing3:44.023154.77s
 32nd237Kevin SINFIELD Woodinville, WAKirkland Bicycle3:53.52321:04.27
 387Matt GROVES Port Angeles, WADSQ

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Andres RUIZ ZAPATA 189635Redondo Beach, CAObtanium2:52.511-
emoji_events2nd195Brian SAHLINphoto Auburn, WA2:53.2520.74s
emoji_events3rd282Jared WATSON 432208Portland, OR2:53.8631.35s
 4th106Sean UNGVARSKYphoto 4050604Phoenix, AZRojo Brothers Photography2:54.7142.20s
 5th353Jordan MILLER Issaquah, WA2:55.4452.93s
 6th414Jeremy FETSKO Maple Valley, WAKnolly Knation2:56.7864.27s
 7th373Anthony MARSIANO Renton, WAG.H.Y Bikes / GamutUSA / Steel MX Optics2:56.9274.41s
 8th406Michael KLENZ 410331HillsboroArmed Forces Americas2:57.3184.80s
 9th246Mark ALLISONphoto Bellingham, WA2:57.3494.83s
 10th425Ian WEBSTER Bellingham, WA2:57.74105.23s
 11th159Noah EROS 375680Olypmia, WATruefit Fitness2:57.88115.37s
 12th287Jordan RECCHIA 281442Sammamish, WA2:58.06125.55s
 13th189Jeremy CHANDLERphoto_library 253105Tucson, AZBen's Bikes / Fly2:59.79137.28s
 14th345Cody NORTH Bellingham, WA3:00.42147.91s
 15th333Zach FRASER Port Angeles, WA3:00.84158.33s
 16th179Adam DALMAN North Bend, WA3:02.00169.49s
 17th115Dylan EVANGERphoto Bellingham, WAWorthless Youth Racing3:02.34179.83s
 18th263Sanders BROADLAND Olympia, WA3:04.781812.27s
 19th196George SMILOVphoto Seattle, WA3:05.661913.15s
 20th484Tyler DESCHAINE Seattle, WADiamondback3:05.702013.19s
 21st427Dominic BEER Whistler, BC3:06.382113.87s
 22nd154Jesse HOCH Port Angeles, WA3:06.692214.18s
 23rd422Matt RITTER Renton, WAGHY3:06.822314.31s
 24th134Scott GILE Tacoma, WABiketech3:08.452415.94s
 25th411Micah KOENIG USA19910128Bellingham, WA3:08.972516.46s
 26th165David FRENCHphoto Seatac, WA3:10.752618.24s
 27th204Nate CONTENTE Reno, NV3:10.852718.34s
 28th362Tyler ASSELIN WA3:10.882818.37s
 29th118Alex ANDERSON (pro) Lakewood, WACohasset Gifts3:11.282918.77s
 30th350Tyler BOOTH Bellingham, WAAll Out Racing / Canfield Brothers / Pro Motion3:11.443018.93s
 31st376Ronald HO 140299Vancouver, BCJohn Henry Bikes / Norco3:12.003119.49s
 32nd405Anthony GUTIERREZ Danville, CAUniversity of Oregon Cycling Club3:15.823223.31s
 33rd424Mike LAWLESS Mukaliteo, WAgravity3:16.203323.69s
 34th340Stephen BUTTSphoto 429100Hillshoro, OR3:16.533424.02s
 35th116Yannick METS Tempe, AZAction Rideshop3:16.873524.36s
 36th409Michael HOWEphoto Bellingham, WA3:18.753626.24s
 37th439Sam GURST Black Diamond, WA3:19.133726.62s
 38th308Ryan HOLLAND Washougal, WA3:20.643828.13s
 39th392Adam CAROSSINO Olympia, WABike Gaage3:23.243930.73s
 40th144Manuel FRIAS Seattle, WABlooma Tree3:23.554031.04s
 41st313Kevin LOUDEN Olympia, WA3:37.654145.14s
 42nd335Ian HUME Spokane, WABear Creek Racing3:54.10421:01.59
 156Sean MACHEN Tacoma, WADNF
 140Marc JOHNSON Tacoma, WADSQ
 346Matthew SCOTT (u30) Port Orchard, WADNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st390Mike BRAWLEYphoto Leavenworth, WAKAVU Trailwalking3:00.321-
emoji_events2nd292Carlisle DANIEL Portland, OR3:00.8420.52s
emoji_events3rd141Patrick WHEELOCK Snohomish, WA3:03.7533.43s
 4th114Joseph MOSQUERAphoto Salem, ORBanshee3:05.4045.08s
 5th243Paul SCHMIERERphoto Poulsbo, WABroken Spoke Racing3:08.6258.30s
 6th388Rory MCLEOD Seattle, WA3:08.7868.46s
 7th443Ray DOTTERER Seattle, WANuun3:09.4879.16s
 8th296Brian GISLE Lake Stevens, WA3:10.60810.28s
 9th146Justin VANCEphoto 429019Seattle, WASuzie Q's3:12.13911.81s
 10th254Jerry VILLALOVOS Lynnwood, WATigatu Downhill Racing3:12.631012.31s
 11th288Eric VAN STEEN Seattle, WA3:13.081112.76s
 12th315Cody BRUINSMA 429375Everett, WA3:14.091213.77s
 13th163Brett PORTERphoto Camano Is, WA3:15.251314.93s
 14th175Clayton PETERSON Mckenna, WA3:17.691417.37s
 15th297Bryan REITER Fox Island, WA3:17.821517.50s
 16th201Travis KLAAS Shoreline, WAPuna de Goma3:18.111617.79s
 17th260Andrew CLAIBORNE Olympia, WAGreenline Six3:18.271717.95s
 18th124Pete KINSEY Benton City, WA3:18.821818.50s
 19th127Lance COGLEY 376278Spokane, WA509 / LfDJ3:19.941919.62s
 20th283Adam DAY BellevueGravity Pirates Racing3:21.402021.08s
 21st300Dustin ROGERS 344758Issaquah, WADirt Corps3:22.862122.54s
 22nd419Nick ARSERS Poulsbo, WABFD3:24.652224.33s
 23rd407Patrick ZUEST Seattle, WAgravity3:25.752325.43s
 24th119Joseph REED Tacoma, WAWelsh3:29.302428.98s
 25th241Adam HANLON 431572Avon, CO3:32.382532.06s
 26th478Jay SLAVIN Issaquah, WATeam B.B. & TMC3:33.092632.77s
 27th403Joe KLEMMER Washougal, WACamas Bikes3:33.512733.19s
 28th229Jeff SCHERER Richland, WA3:34.392834.07s
 29th361Thomas FARMER 415118Everett, WAEpic Racing3:35.402935.08s
 30th262Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WA3:38.293037.97s
 164Mitch FALKNER Camano Is, WADNS
 303Jesse GRIFFEN Bellingham, WADNS
 469James CUMMINGS Boise, IDKore North BikesDNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st379James POELKER Olympia, WAJoy Ride / Narco3:00.281-
emoji_events2nd120Jason GIBBphoto 288604Redmond, WAGHY / Gibb Nation / gravity3:02.0921.81s
emoji_events3rd378Matthieu DENUELLE Tumwater, WAGreenline Six / Joy Ride3:03.4133.13s
 4th359Lance WOODKE Gig Harbor, WA3:05.0244.74s
 5th157Zebediah BURKE Joseph, ORWest Coast Racing3:06.4556.17s
 6th391Justin SELF Olympia, WABike Garage3:08.4568.17s
 7th147John FOX Seattle, WA3:08.9778.69s
 8th265Michael NASELOW Seattle, WA3:09.4889.20s
 9th432Pete JELINEK Maple Valley, WAMafia3:10.36910.08s
 10th276Kelly MELVINphoto Sammamish, WA3:13.391013.11s
 11th306Kelly BAKER USA19660527Kirkland, WAKirkland Bicycle3:13.961113.68s
 12th185Ralph SCHWARTZ San Carlos, WATrailHead3:14.091213.81s
 13th399Tim LIEB Bellevue, WA3:17.281317.00s
 14th286Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAEvergreen Mt. Bike Alliance3:17.691417.41s
 15th173Keith O'BRIEN 315644Highland, MIHigh Gear Racing3:17.951517.67s
 16th512Ron CENICOLAphoto_library 432022Honolulu, HI3:19.221618.94s
 17th330Scott BOGGSphoto Snoqualmie, WA3:20.631720.35s
 18th326Tom VAN VEEN Bellingham, WAVeen3:25.471825.19s
 19th360Anthony BARLOW 391731Marysville, WAEpic Racing3:27.141926.86s
 20th125Mitch SCHMIDT 150667Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:27.712027.43s
 21st418Michael FRONKphoto Poulsbo, WA3:29.012128.73s
 22nd461Jeffrey LANE 400822Seattle, WA3:45.232244.95s
 23rd429Michael HAWAKA Wenatchee, WA3:48.502348.22s
 24th426Mike SUMPTER Bellingham, WA4:02.27241:01.99
 25th207Sean CANZ Maple Valley, WA4:06.78251:06.50
 26th416Alex ALTIZER Bothell, WAGotarat.com go to site4:30.58261:30.30
 27th383Alex CAVENDISH Olympia, WA17:51.392714:51.11
 277Walter YIphoto Edgewood, WADNS
 -Patrick ANDERSON North Bend, WAFischer PlumbingDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st318Andrew CLARKE 400809Redmond, WA3:06.351-
emoji_events2nd178George TRIANTAFILLOU 406460Sle, NTGo Ride.com go to site3:16.77210.42s
emoji_events3rd555Bill KIEFFER 19075Puallup, WATeam Psycho3:20.08313.73s
 4th250Ian RUDD CAN19620325N. Vancouver, BC3:21.39415.04s
 5th203Russell LANCASTER 430641Central Point, ORUnreal Cycles3:23.81517.46s
 6th332Doug MINOR 191557Nine Mile Falls, WABicycle Butler / YBTI3:26.02619.67s
 7th410Dan OVERMAN 118584Bellingham, WATrailhead Athletics3:28.99722.64s
 8th155Todd MCCARTHY Portland, ORHi-5 / One Industries / US Army3:32.00825.65s
 9th302Paul FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog3:33.85927.50s
 10th395Gary GOODSPEED North Bend, WA3:34.691028.34s
 11th112John RODGERS 140597Delta, BC3:43.141136.79s
 12th384Ed DANZER Tenino, WA3:52.611246.26s
 -Joel LAVIN Seattle, WADSQ

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st481Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANW Cup4:24.151-
emoji_events2nd485Jackson GOLDSTONE Squamish, WAFiveTen / Royal4:25.2721.12s
emoji_events3rd145Abraham SCHROER Seattle, WA4:35.72311.57s
 4th249Max SUFFIN WA4:35.94411.79s
 5th480Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANWCup4:41.27517.12s
 6th149Colton SANDERS 407491Nine Mile Falls, WA4:46.82622.67s
 7th459Shawn Michael NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WA4:55.21731.06s
 8th460Jordan NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WA5:04.40840.25s
 9th311Jack RYAN 431365Bellingham, WA5:14.29950.14s
 10th272Kyle STROM 430015Whitefish, MTGreat North Cycles5:24.51101:00.36
 11th102Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLil Shredder Bikes5:28.80111:04.65

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st295Ben REEDER 411189Salt Lake City, UTCafe Rio / Canyons Resort / Go-Ride.com go to site / Mjs Cannonball Racing4:11.961-
emoji_events2nd476Nicholas PAPADAKIS 430222Anacortes, WA4:19.3527.39s
emoji_events3rd341Jack DONAHUE 431278Kenmore, WA4:34.06322.10s
 4th434Tim HOGAN (u40) Maple Valley, WA4:37.13425.17s
 5th324Colton WOLF Mukilteo, WA4:45.28533.32s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st309Drew TRAPNELL Camus, WACamas Bikes3:58.011-
emoji_events2nd437Austin LITTLEFIELD Auburn, WA4:00.2322.22s
emoji_events3rd132Kyle MOSER Pasco4:00.5032.49s
 4th468Derek GENER Meridian, IDKore North Bikes4:06.6548.64s
 5th455Cody HUGHES 423845Lake Stevens, WA4:06.9858.97s
 6th238Mike LORD Chatsworth, CACycleworld4:12.58614.57s
 7th339Ben SANDALL Seattle, WA4:21.45723.44s
 8th294Mitchell KLUNGLE Everett, WA4:23.70825.69s
 9th365Nicholas STAKIAS Port Angeles, PA4:34.99936.98s
 10th166William PORTER Lynnwood, WADWB / Recycled Cycles4:39.061041.05s

Cat 3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st474Scott GRAVERSEN Puyallup, WA4:12.721-
emoji_events2nd280Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:17.0524.33s
emoji_events3rd488William RYAN Bellingham, WA4:26.92314.20s
 4th458Shawn NEEDHAM Moses Lake, WA4:27.40414.68s
 5th269Todd MASER 430375Spokane Valley, WA4:30.02517.30s
 6th465Derek DELAHUNT Seattle, WA4:55.06642.34s
 7th357Kelly AMSBRYphoto Kirkland, WA4:56.20743.48s

Cat 3: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st473Scott WIPPERMANN Mercer Island, WAEpic / Knolly Bikes4:00.351-
emoji_events2nd385Will STEVENSON (cat2) Port Angeles, WA4:25.40225.05s
emoji_events3rd321Keith POOL 119867Duvall, WA4:28.06327.71s
 4th382Ron MACKAAYphoto Sammamish, WA4:59.29458.94s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st72Miranda MILLERphoto_library CAN19900302Garibaldi Highlands, BCSpecialized / SRAM2:55.1412:51.541-
emoji_events2nd95Vaea VERBEECKphoto_library CAN19901125North VancouverGoPro / Intense / Oakley / TLD2:57.6422:57.5926.05s
emoji_events3rd93Danice UYESUGIphoto_library 377269N. Vancouver, WAIntense National Team3:07.8833:04.42312.88s
 4th94Jaime HILLphoto 140352Pemberton, BCJuliana Bicycles / Msrzcchi / Santa Cruz / Schwalbe / smithoptics / SummerSport / TroyLeeDes. / Whistler3:11.2443:07.34415.80s
 5th26Jaime REESphoto_library 228046Spokane, WAGiant / Liv / The Bike Hub3:20.6553:12.67521.13s
 6th334Karen O'CONNELLphoto_library 312430Seattle, WADirt Corps3:45.05123:21.95630.41s
 7th475Michelle WEEKLYphoto 320612Bellingham, WADeity / NW Riders3:37.83113:22.50730.96s
 8th80Adrian HOPKINSphoto_library 362102Snoqualimie, WABanshee Hi-5 Bikes / Race Face3:24.5463:24.02832.48s
 9th17Rae GANDOLFphoto_library 272840Zonysville, OHHWB Cycling / Kenda / Kona3:25.7373:24.41932.87s
 10th15Amanda CORDELLphoto_library 368535Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles3:27.1693:24.571033.03s
 11th46Dawn FIDLERphoto_library 214419Mt. Vernon, WAFanatik Hot Flashes3:31.15103:28.881137.34s
 12th487Lauren HEITZMANphoto_library 283632Seatac, WAMojo Wheels / Tribe Sports4:08.03143:31.221239.68s
 13th73Katy MONGERphoto_library 286012Avon, CODVO Suspension / Gamut / Intense / Leatt / ODI / SMAC / Spy / sun ringle / TLD3:59.18133:51.58131:00.04
 14th109Lindsay YOSTphoto_library 330222BrightonMojo Wheels3:26.0886:59.76144:08.22

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st466Kristi PRUITTphoto 347116Woodinville, WAEvil Bikes / Fly / Team Necessary Evil3:24.591-
emoji_events2nd110Kim GODFREYphoto_library 352832Louisville, COMojo Wheels3:27.3722.78s
emoji_events3rd233Penny DECKphoto_library Burnaby, BCKnolly Bikes3:35.13310.54s
 4th181Allison OLIVERphoto_library 230786Carnelian Bay, CAShine Riders Co3:37.76413.17s
 5th347Karaleen GIOIAphoto_library 140171Port Moody, BC3:38.28513.69s
 6th168Becca PARISHphoto_library 268934Seattle, WADWB / Recycled Cycles3:38.59614.00s
 7th244Julie CRITTENDENphoto 400821Seattle, WASturdy Bitch Racing3:39.09714.50s
 8th235Kjersti CHRISTENSENphoto Seattle, WA3:40.57815.98s
 9th327Katie JACKSON 430596Seattle, WASturdy Bitch Racing3:41.78917.19s
 10th169Hannah JOHNSONphoto_library 413637Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes / Maxxis / O'Neil3:42.441017.85s
 11th380Christy OTT 400491Welches, ORSpank Ind / The Lumberyard / Xfusion3:49.961125.37s
 12th289Darcie GRAY 422642Seattle, WADirt Corps3:53.171228.58s
 13th215Kirsten FORS Anacortes, WA3:53.841329.25s
 14th371Ruth THOMASphoto_library 389789Bellevue, WA3:56.701432.11s
 15th126Sandy DENSMOREphoto_library 212143Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing4:01.491536.90s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st148Katie SANDERS 407490Nine Mile Falls, WAOff road vixens4:50.321-

Cat 2: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Lanette FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog3:31.791-
emoji_events2nd389Jane MAUSER Seattle, WA3:33.0621.27s
emoji_events3rd430Tori BROUGHTON Bellingham, WA3:39.7837.99s
 4th198Trish LIAU CAN19821227Seattle, WAKnolly Knation3:41.2649.47s
 5th266Leigh WOODY Seattle, WA3:43.10511.31s
 6th197Amy JOSEFCZYKphoto 416936Seattle, WAEpic Racing3:44.68612.89s
 7th428Rose OAKHILLphoto Whistler, BC3:45.31713.52s
 8th275Kaytlin MELVIN USA20000803Sammamish, WAAllsport Dynamics / Burlington Bike Park / Evil Bikes3:50.06818.27s
 9th304Trish GRIFFEN Bellingham, WABikesport Racing3:53.54921.75s
 10th216Jordan LARSON Sacramento, CA3:54.581022.79s
 11th312Rachel DELATEUR Olympia, WAFriends of Capitol Fores3:56.371124.58s
 12th236Linnea ROOKE Seattle, WA3:57.181225.39s
 13th404Gretchen RANDOLPH Spokane, WAAll Out Racing / Dirty Jane / Movit Energy4:08.091336.30s
 14th423Alycia MAGGARD 432133Beaverton, ORFlow Cup Racing / Veal bikes8:40.74145:08.95

Cat 3 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st305Kate TEGELER Olympia, WA4:36.991-
emoji_events2nd470Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WA5:08.17231.18s
 264Madeline SCHULTZ Carnation, WAAll Out RacingDNS
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us