shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (91)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Qualifier Race Diff
emoji_events1st27Greg MINNAAR RSA19811113SCB082:47.6412:41.341-
emoji_events2nd13Nathan RENNIE AUS19810531SCB082:49.4832:46.0224.68s
emoji_events3rd4Gee ATHERTON GBR19850226ANC082:50.8362:47.0035.66s
 4th8Fabien BAREL FRA19800726SUB082:49.8542:47.6446.30s
 5th24Chris KOVARIK AUS19780301CRC082:53.79112:48.3857.04s
 6th20Andrew NEETHLING RSA19840805GTB082:54.18122:48.6767.33s
 7th3Steve PEAT GBR19740617SCB082:47.9622:48.7877.44s
 8th34Jared RANDO AUS19810622GMT082:54.56132:49.1987.85s
 9th40Bryn ATKINSON AUS19821209GTB082:53.69102:49.3998.05s
 10th23Sam BLENKINSOP NZL19881028YET082:51.1772:50.01108.67s
 11th1Sam HILL (elt) AUS19850721MER082:52.1882:50.53119.19s
 12th5Marc BEAUMONT GBR19840925TBR082:57.17192:51.11129.77s
 13th29Filip POLC SVK19820410KTR082:50.2852:51.12139.78s
 14th18Dan ATHERTON GBR19820125ANC082:53.1592:51.30149.96s
 15th22Justin LEOV NZL19841020YET082:55.37142:51.551510.21s
 16th42Cédric GRACIA FRA19780323CFO082:56.44172:51.961610.62s
 17th25Pasqual CANALS FLIX ESP19840915MAS082:57.86202:53.361712.02s
 18th43Neil DONOGHUE GBR19810817TBR082:57.89222:53.471812.13s
 19th30Cam COLE NZL19880203TMX082:59.68252:54.011912.67s
 20th33Amiel CAVALIER AUS19870324GMT082:56.14162:54.292012.95s
 21st12Brendan FAIRCLOUGH GBR19880110MER082:57.88212:54.672113.33s
 22nd39Luke STROBEL USA19860624TMX082:56.52182:55.202213.86s
 23rd41Matt SIMMONDS GBR19870520CRC082:59.39242:56.092314.75s
 24th14Fabien PEDEMANAUD FRA19840612PYR083:01.08302:56.742415.40s
 25th37Wyn MASTERS NZL198704183:01.93342:56.952515.61s
 26th52Ben CORY AUS198301193:00.85282:57.672616.33s
 27th53Matthew SCOLES NZL198906053:01.12312:57.742716.40s
 28th46Tim EATON AUS198702023:03.23372:57.802816.46s
 29th78Andrew MILLS AUS197812013:00.57272:58.192916.85s
 30th26Kieran BENNETT NZL198712023:03.18362:58.653017.31s
 31st60Dan SIMS NZL198601283:01.65332:58.773117.43s
 32nd35Mitchell DELFS AUS19890725KTR083:00.04262:58.923217.58s
 33rd47Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM GBR19890215CRC083:00.86292:59.383318.04s
 34th44Dan STANBRIDGE GBR19850716MOJ083:03.28382:59.513418.17s
 35th49Will RISCHBIETH AUS198912032:59.35232:59.623518.28s
 36th68Brook MACDONALD ° NZL199111253:01.98352:59.783618.44s
 37th45Hayden MCGREGOR NZL198809143:06.56453:00.113718.77s
 38th62Rick BOYER AUS198103163:03.68403:00.823819.48s
 39th64Brad KELLY AUS197707273:04.72413:01.413920.07s
 40th72Aari BARRETT ° NZL199101313:06.06443:01.564020.22s
 41st31Alan BEGGIN ITA198503243:04.90423:01.764120.42s
 42nd36Marco MILIVINTI ITA198512023:05.23433:02.024220.68s
 43rd32Ben CATHRO GBR19880420MOJ083:03.54393:03.584322.24s
 44th55Darcy MURRELL AUS198908223:07.31503:04.404423.06s
 45th71Tom PATTON ° AUS199011143:09.90563:04.824523.48s
 46th79Craig YATES AUS197305243:01.40323:06.084624.74s
 47th82Richard LEE AUS198812083:07.02483:06.504725.16s
 48th75Matt VINCENT ° AUS199007103:09.28543:06.514825.17s
 49th66Alex SWANN AUS198801123:07.28493:06.634925.29s
 50th77Richard LEACOCK ° NZL199112033:09.00533:07.075025.73s
 51st54Eddie MASTERS NZL198908183:08.95523:07.185125.84s
 52nd76Dylan PROHM ° AUS199006053:06.61463:07.855226.51s
 53rd61Cody EICHHORN AUS198804133:08.58513:09.215327.87s
 54th69Tamryn MURRELL ° AUS19910721TOM083:13.90593:10.865429.52s
 55th58Nathan SHARRATT NZL198612293:12.82573:11.465530.12s
 56th65Brendan WOOD AUS198711223:09.84553:11.835630.49s
 57th74Joseph ALLEN NZL198611293:13.13583:12.605731.26s
 58th48James RENNIE NZL198705303:18.56613:13.335831.99s
 59th67Isaac HEPPELL AUS198503203:17.78603:14.035932.69s
 60th51Daniel MEILINK NZL198909025:22.36653:15.366034.02s
 61st59Tom POWER IRL198506093:19.52623:16.786135.44s
 62nd80Campbell ROBERTSON ° NZL199106253:21.80633:20.706239.36s
 63rd70Alexi Feli GARCIA AROS ° CHI199106203:30.42643:30.936349.59s
 64th56Joshua BUTTON AUS198911253:06.72473:34.856453.51s
 65th81Shaun O'CONNOR ° AUS19910713SCB082:55.97154:13.18651:31.84
 50James MALTMAN AUS19890302DNQ
 73Chris COOMBE AUS19890625DNQ
 57Johan Alejandro LEÓN MARAMBIO ° CHI19900804DNQ
 2Matti LEHIKOINEN FIN19840419MSR08DNQ
 111Julien CAMELLINI FRA19840107CRC08DNQ

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Qualifier Race Diff
emoji_events1st2Tracy MOSELEY GBR19790412KBC083:06.9913:10.431-
emoji_events2nd11Rachel ATHERTON GBR19871206ANC083:07.8623:14.5124.08s
emoji_events3rd1Sabrina JONNIER FRA19810819TMX083:11.7533:14.6634.23s
 4th10Fionn GRIFFITHS GBR19820827NWT083:20.0853:23.90413.47s
 5th4Emmeline RAGOT FRA19860527SCT083:16.6943:24.41513.98s
 6th16Sheryl MACLEOD NZL197710193:36.93183:24.85614.42s
 8th8Helen GASKELL GBR198301163:28.1793:26.57816.14s
 9th9Floriane PUGIN FRA19890417PIH083:22.0873:27.49917.06s
 10th12Anita MOLCIK AUT19801112YHR083:21.8363:30.971020.54s
 11th25Scarlett HAGEN NZL198703183:31.35123:33.661123.23s
 12th13Diana MARGGRAFF ECU198403193:30.31103:34.741224.31s
 13th22Caroline BUCHANAN ° AUS199010243:30.89113:40.851330.42s
 14th15Helene FRUHWIRTH AUT198308113:34.59163:44.001433.57s
 15th17Claire WHITEMAN AUS197809053:34.49153:44.971534.54s
 16th18Leigh DOUGLAS AUS197812033:38.29193:45.601635.17s
 17th19Cara SMITH AUS198011193:36.02173:46.811736.38s
 18th14Amy LAIRD NZL198201063:32.48143:46.931836.50s
 19th20Joanne FOX AUS197301193:57.30204:11.05191:00.62
 23Julia BOER HUN197708033:31.4713DNQ
 21Jayne RUTTER AUS197906054:02.2921DNQ

° Rider racing out of category

Chat with us