shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (149)photo_libraryPhotos (1,336)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st13Matt WELCHphoto_library 1:37.7111:34.9211:34.921-
emoji_events2nd9Scott FITZGERALDphoto_library QECP Trail Collective1:38.6721:39.4521:38.6723.75s
emoji_events3rd7Adam CHANTphoto_library 1:41.4931:41.2231:41.2236.30s
 4th8David DEWEYphoto_library 1:44.3941:45.8241:44.3949.47s
 5th10Nick LEWISphoto_library 1:49.7561:48.2951:48.29513.37s
 6th14Mark SOMERVILLEphoto_library 1:49.2651:58.3861:49.26614.34s
 7th12Steve O'CONNORphoto_library 2:18.4872:10.4072:10.40735.48s
 11Dean LOUDEN DNSDNS

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st21Jeremy COEphoto_library 1:52.9111:48.3111:48.311-
emoji_events2nd24Siôn MARGRAVEphoto_library Team Darenth1:53.9021:51.6321:51.6323.32s
emoji_events3rd39Lucas MEADphoto_library Team Porc Whisper Bikes2:01.2931:56.7831:56.7838.47s
 4th26Sean MICHAELphoto_library The Mud Fockers2:08.1942:11.5042:08.19419.88s
 5th38Nathan ROSSphoto_library Team Porc Whisper Bikes2:25.4652:33.8562:25.46537.15s
 6th25William TYRRELLphoto_library 2:36.8962:26.0352:26.03637.72s
 7th23Leo KIRBYphoto_library 3:06.3873:06.3871:18.07
 22Luca JARMAN DNS

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st29Jordan BEIGHTONphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:35.9111:34.9211:34.921-
emoji_events2nd31Riley JENNERphoto_library 1:36.6121:35.5421:35.5420.62s
emoji_events3rd32Josh MEADphoto_library Team Porc Whisper Bikes1:41.1231:42.5331:41.1236.20s
 4th37Cameron ROSS (sen2)photo_library Team Porc Whisper Bikes2:25.3451:52.7241:52.72417.80s
 5th30Calvin JARMANphoto_library 2:08.3342:03.0152:03.01528.09s
 6th33Sidney PENGILLYphoto_library 2:30.7362:21.9162:21.91646.99s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45Jack MILLER (jun)photo_library 1:35.0511:36.3511:35.051-
emoji_events2nd42Alfie KILLNERphoto_library Aston Hill MTB Club1:36.2921:50.1651:36.2921.24s
emoji_events3rd51Ollie HAMILTON-FOXphoto_library 1:43.4331:40.0721:40.0735.02s
 4th43Mathew MCGOVERNphoto_library De Ver Cyc / Sutton CC1:45.8541:40.9131:40.9145.86s
 5th50Charlie STUBBSphoto_library 1:49.5951:49.0041:49.00513.95s
 6th49Alex STEWARDphoto_library 1:56.6861:53.0761:53.07618.02s
 7th47Ziggy POPEphoto_library 1:57.1271:53.2871:53.28718.23s
 8th44Tyler MEADHAMphoto_library 2:02.7091:55.8381:55.83820.78s
 9th46Conor O'REILLYphoto_library Team Average1:57.7682:01.4991:57.76922.71s
 10th40James HENDERSON (jun)photo_library Kreek Racing Team2:07.23112:03.54102:03.541028.49s
 11th48James ROWE (yth)photo_library 2:04.35102:04.67112:04.351129.30s
 41Luke HILL DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st140Ruairi PHELANphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:36.4411:34.8711:34.871-
emoji_events2nd139Tom PARKERphoto_library Kreek Racing Team1:39.3821:53.1831:39.3824.51s
emoji_events3rd141Michael SHERATONphoto_library TC Freeriders1:40.3231:41.9321:40.3235.45s
 4th136Shaw BROWNphoto_library 2:05.9852:00.7042:00.70425.83s
 5th138James HUTCHEONphoto_library 2:04.6842:44.8152:04.68529.81s
 137Rory HEMMINGSphoto_library DNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st161Adam HARDINGphoto_library 1:25.3811:45.81211:25.381-
emoji_events2nd168Sam MARZETTIphoto_library 1:46.00201:26.8911:26.8921.51s
emoji_events3rd163Zak HURRELLphoto_library 1:31.7431:27.3321:27.3331.95s
 4th175Curtis SAUNDERSphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / TF TuDNF1:29.2531:29.2543.87s
 5th157Matt COLLINS (1)photo_library 1:30.1621:30.4841:30.1654.78s
 6th184Christian FAIRCLOUGHphoto_library 1:33.1251:31.5751:31.5766.19s
 7th183Robert SHOTTELphoto_library Whisper Bikes RT1:32.5541:46.96221:32.5577.17s
 8th176Jason SMITH (sen)photo_library 1:34.9371:32.9761:32.9787.59s
 9th152Billy AUSTINphoto_library 1:35.6581:33.5671:33.5698.18s
 10th160Anthony HACKETTphoto_library 1:36.63111:33.8381:33.83108.45s
 11th159Martin DANIELLSphoto_library 1:34.2161:41.64141:34.21118.83s
 12th178Justin TOWLEphoto_library 1:36.1791:34.9091:34.90129.52s
 13th151John ARTHURphoto_library 1:36.32101:37.22101:36.321310.94s
 14th167Benjamin MARKSphoto_library Cycleworks.co.uk go to site1:38.80141:37.29111:37.291411.91s
 15th174Tim ROACH (mas)photo_library 1:37.76121:43.77171:37.761512.38s
 16th171Aaron PREECEphoto_library Team Striking Bikes1:38.53131:38.54121:38.531613.15s
 17th182Lee FULLERphoto_library Whisper Bikes RT1:41.19151:40.51131:40.511715.13s
 18th187James BALDWINphoto_library 1:41.25161:41.251815.87s
 19th122Luke TURNER (sen)photo_library 1:42.43171:44.16181:42.431917.05s
 20th177Jordan TESTERphoto_library 1:44.76181:42.53151:42.532017.15s
 21st169Alex MORRIS (2)photo_library 1:47.28211:43.45161:43.452118.07s
 22nd154Derek BURTONphoto_library 1:53.19241:44.99191:44.992219.61s
 23rd173Dan REMNANTphoto_library 1:45.67191:45.51201:45.512320.13s
 24th181Richard YOCKNEYphoto_library Army CSR1:51.09221:47.20231:47.202421.82s
 25th164Jabs HYDESphoto_library 1:51.67231:50.51241:50.512525.13s
 26th165Zigmantas JANKAUSKASphoto_library 1:56.20251:51.79251:51.792626.41s
 27th153Jason BRUNOphoto_library 2:36.13311:56.03261:56.032730.65s
 28th156Sam CARRATTphoto_library 2:07.77291:56.32271:56.322830.94s
 29th172Jonathan PRICEphoto_library 1:58.45261:57.59281:57.592932.21s
 30th155Jordan CAPASSOphoto_library 2:04.77272:00.95292:00.953035.57s
 31st179Christopher WATTSphoto_library 2:07.49282:02.49302:02.493137.11s
 32nd158Rich COURTphoto_library 2:14.40302:13.55312:13.553248.17s
 33rd162Peter HART (1)photo_library 2:54.48322:14.30322:14.303348.92s
 34th180Harry WESTBROOK-REEDphoto_library 2:54.72332:41.72332:41.72341:16.34
 166Doug MACGRAINphoto_library Team WiggleDNS
 170Ewan PARKIN QECP Trail CollectiveDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Andrew GARDINER (mas)photo_library Gravity Project1:31.9621:29.8711:29.871-
emoji_events2nd125James WEAMESphoto_library 1:29.9611:30.6621:29.9620.09s
emoji_events3rd92Chris ARCHER (vet)photo_library 1:33.1451:31.0531:31.0531.18s
 4th129Mathew PIDGEONphoto_library Gravity Project1:32.0731:31.7941:31.7941.92s
 5th93Steve ATKINSphoto_library 1:32.6141:44.40151:32.6152.74s
 6th113Ashley MOORE (dh)photo_library 1:37.1361:37.4251:37.1367.26s
 7th135Michael COWLANDphoto_library 1:41.53141:38.3661:38.3678.49s
 8th103Nathan JEROMEphoto_library 1:38.6271:44.96181:38.6288.75s
 9th124Graeme WADHAMSphoto_library 1:39.1082:16.30361:39.1099.23s
 10th123Liam TYRRELLphoto_library 1:40.36121:39.2771:39.27109.40s
 11th91Keir ARCHBOLDphoto_library 1:39.5591:39.55119.68s
 12th99Marco GUERREIROphoto_library 1:39.62101:40.7081:39.62129.75s
 13th110Marc MCHALEphoto_library New Forest CC1:39.99111:42.54101:39.991310.12s
 14th117Matthew ROEphoto_library Spannersonic1:41.41131:42.65111:41.411411.54s
 15th109Joe MANZphoto_library 1:41.85151:42.4591:41.851511.98s
 16th200Martin WOODphoto_library Gravity Project1:42.03161:44.81171:42.031612.16s
 17th105Aron KENNEDYphoto_library 1:42.31171:58.32311:42.311712.44s
 18th128Kai WIGGINSphoto_library 1:42.51181:43.19131:42.511812.64s
 19th132Rick KEENANphoto_library Gravity Project1:42.71191:44.47161:42.711912.84s
 20th120Jesse STAPLEphoto_library QECP Trail Collective1:55.44311:42.74121:42.742012.87s
 21st98Keith CALDERphoto_library Supernova Cycles1:50.16241:43.44141:43.442113.57s
 22nd126Glenn WESTWOODphoto_library 1:43.9220DNF1:43.922214.05s
 23rd104Damian KENDALLphoto_library 1:44.37211:45.28191:44.372314.50s
 24th131Martin BAMPINIphoto_library Gravity Project1:45.04221:48.32221:45.042415.17s
 25th100Robert GUTTERIDGEphoto_library 1:45.22231:46.17201:45.222515.35s
 26th96Mark BROOKSphoto_library 2:02.13351:47.77211:47.772617.90s
 27th94Justin BAKERphoto_library 1:50.71261:48.92231:48.922719.05s
 28th107Jason LAWLORphoto_library 1:50.89271:49.79241:49.792819.92s
 29th112Dave MITCHELL (mas)photo_library 1:50.59251:52.39271:50.592920.72s
 30th133Chris HEARNEphoto_library 1:52.29281:51.54251:51.543021.67s
 31st102Mark JENNESONphoto_library 1:54.53301:52.18261:52.183122.31s
 32nd95Al BOWENphoto_library 1:55.61321:53.29281:53.293223.42s
 33rd118Alan SANDERSONphoto_library QECP Trail Collective1:53.32291:53.42291:53.323323.45s
 34th106Ben LANDRETHphoto_library 1:56.39331:57.47301:56.393426.52s
 35th101Russ HENDERSONphoto_library 1:59.27341:58.85321:58.853528.98s
 36th108Oliver MAHONYphoto_library 2:33.31381:59.07331:59.073629.20s
 37th127Jay WESTWOODphoto_library 2:08.84372:02.17342:02.173732.30s
 38th119Alex SMITH (mas)photo_library 2:02.28362:04.74352:02.283832.41s
 97Richard BURGE DNS
 111Dan MEAD (mas) DNS
 114Martin PEGLER QECP Trail CollectiveDNS
 115Anthony PRIOR GinJaNinja'sDNS
 116Chris PRIOR DNS
 121Mark THORPE DNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st82Graham GOODYEARphoto_library DC cycles / Gravity Project1:38.3141:35.6211:35.621-
emoji_events2nd75Keith SAUNDERSphoto_library Bournemouth Cycleworks / TF Tu1:36.7421:35.8121:35.8120.19s
emoji_events3rd76Rich SIMPSONphoto_library Supernova Cycles1:37.2031:36.4031:36.4030.78s
 4th68Joe KILLNERphoto_library Aston Hill MTB Club1:38.9151:36.5941:36.5940.97s
 5th72Alan PEACHphoto_library 1:36.7011:38.1051:36.7051.08s
 6th66David GOULSONphoto_library 1:42.1061:42.8371:42.1066.48s
 7th78Cristian TOMLINSONphoto_library Supernova Cycles1:42.7271:42.7761:42.7277.10s
 8th71Mark PAGETphoto_library 1:43.7081:42.8981:42.8987.27s
 9th77Mark SOMERVILLEphoto_library 1:44.2791:48.95141:44.2798.65s
 10th85Andrew FARTHINGphoto_library 1:45.56101:45.56109.94s
 11th67Stuart HALLIDAYphoto_library 1:48.55111:46.3591:46.351110.73s
 12th83Simon KINGphoto_library Gravity Project1:52.38161:47.18101:47.181211.56s
 13th64Tony EVERSONphoto_library Army CSR1:56.73191:47.27111:47.271311.65s
 14th80Karl WOODMANphoto_library Stoughton Downhill1:49.59141:48.49121:48.491412.87s
 15th63Gary EBELINGphoto_library 1:48.60121:51.48161:48.601512.98s
 16th81Curt YOUNGphoto_library 1:48.82131:48.68131:48.681613.06s
 17th65Dudley FORSYTHphoto_library 1:50.05152:13.28181:50.051714.43s
 18th73Ian ROBERTSON (gvet)photo_library 1:54.15171:51.11151:51.111815.49s
 19th62Jeff CANNONSphoto_library 1:56.49181:57.61171:56.491920.87s
 61Tony ANDREWSphoto_library DNS
 69Graeme LANDAU DNS
 70Alistair MCLEAN DNS
 74Shaun ROBINSON DNS
 79Iain WATTS Merton Saints BMX ClubDNS

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:56.3611:56.0511:56.051-
emoji_events2nd2Erika EXELBYphoto_library Army CSR2:08.8032:00.3822:00.3824.33s
emoji_events3rd4Helen MCHALEphoto_library New Forest CC2:07.3422:01.6632:01.6635.61s
 4th1Sarah Jane ARCHERphoto_library 2:14.7942:10.7942:10.79414.74s
 5th5Victoria GOATCHERphoto_library 3:03.2652:40.9052:40.90544.85s
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us