Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Oli CARTER | Ride.io | 3:031 | 3:341 | 4:321 | 5:161 | 16:251 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Rob FRANCIS | 3 musketeers | 3:092 | 3:423 | 4:403 | 5:273 | 16:582 | 33s | ||
3rd | 3 | Grant MARTIN (2) | 3:092 | 3:476 | 4:444 | 5:314 | 17:113 | 46s | |||
4th | 7 | Charlie SMITH (vet) | 3 musketeers | 3:126 | 3:444 | 4:508 | 5:375 | 17:234 | 58s | ||
5th | 9 | Joel CHIDLEY | Bird Cycleworks | 3:169 | 3:412 | 4:392 | 5:4711 | 17:235 | 58s | ||
6th | 2 | Glenroy MARTIN | Astonhill.com | 3:126 | 3:455 | 4:5411 | 5:387 | 17:296 | 1:04 | ||
7th | 4 | Aidan BURRILL | Stoned Fish | 3:115 | 3:529 | 4:496 | 5:429 | 17:347 | 1:09 | ||
8th | 8 | Alistair MCLEAN | fatcreations / Geared Bikes | 3:1910 | 3:487 | 4:519 | 5:375 | 17:358 | 1:10 | ||
9th | 14 | Chris CHARLES (mas) | Gravity Project | 3:2011 | 3:487 | 4:496 | 5:418 | 17:389 | 1:13 | ||
10th | 13 | Oliver MCKENNA | Freedom Bikes | 3:158 | 3:529 | 4:5310 | 5:4310 | 17:4310 | 1:18 | ||
11th | 10 | Ben MARKS | Cycleworks | 3:104 | 4:4212 | 4:444 | 5:172 | 17:5311 | 1:28 | ||
12th | 5 | Morgan CALAS | Wiggle | 3:3112 | 4:1211 | 5:1012 | 6:2312 | 19:1612 | 2:51 | ||
15 | Sam BOWELL | Crank Cycles | |||||||||
11 | Wayne BUCKINGHAM | riderruncompany.co.uk / TrailHead |
Male: Senior Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Laurie ARTHUR | Mule Bar | 3:101 | 3:431 | 4:391 | 5:271 | 16:591 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Tom COSGROVE (mas) | 3:294 | 4:013 | 5:032 | 5:482 | 18:212 | 1:22 | |||
3rd | 21 | Jack MALONE | 3:272 | 3:572 | 5:083 | 6:033 | 18:353 | 1:36 | |||
4th | 35 | Anthony PRIOR | Crumbledores | 3:283 | 4:074 | 5:155 | 6:124 | 19:024 | 2:03 | ||
5th | 23 | David GILES | 3:397 | 4:085 | 5:124 | 6:155 | 19:145 | 2:15 | |||
6th | 20 | Philip HARROP | 3:336 | 4:238 | 5:155 | 6:155 | 19:266 | 2:27 | |||
7th | 25 | Andy WHITE (mas) | 3 musketeers | 3:4710 | 4:186 | 5:217 | 6:267 | 19:527 | 2:53 | ||
8th | 29 | Rob STEVENSON | 3:429 | 4:5513 | 5:258 | 6:349 | 20:368 | 3:37 | |||
9th | 33 | Stuart MCCARTHY (mas) | Village Bikes | 3:5111 | 4:299 | 5:4011 | 6:3710 | 20:379 | 3:38 | ||
10th | 30 | Jack WILLIS (sen) | 3:408 | 4:299 | 5:339 | 6:5512 | 20:3710 | 3:38 | |||
11th | 28 | Sam POTTER (mas) | 3:325 | 4:3011 | 5:3810 | 7:0313 | 20:4311 | 3:44 | |||
12th | 32 | Tom WHITTAKER (mas2) | Village Bikes | 3:5111 | 4:3712 | 5:4212 | 6:5211 | 21:0212 | 4:03 | ||
13th | 26 | Aron KENNEDY | 4:2413 | 4:217 | 5:4613 | 6:328 | 21:0313 | 4:04 | |||
34 | Rob GAIGER | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias GILBERT | ||||||||||
24 | Robert GOODALL | QECP Trail Collective | |||||||||
31 | Joe WILLIS |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Paul WEBSTER (1) | 3:091 | 3:431 | 4:501 | 5:331 | 17:151 | - | |||
2nd | 53 | Leighton JONES | 3:252 | 3:572 | 5:022 | 5:532 | 18:172 | 1:02 | |||
3rd | 78 | Stuart ADAMS (mas) | 3:336 | 4:097 | 5:123 | 6:003 | 18:543 | 1:39 | |||
4th | 38 | Joe MALONE | 3:3811 | 4:003 | 5:135 | 6:055 | 18:564 | 1:41 | |||
5th | 52 | Robert GUTTERIDGE | Brighton MTB | 3:303 | 4:044 | 5:135 | 6:148 | 19:015 | 1:46 | ||
6th | 47 | Alex MONTGOMERY | Adoniz | 3:325 | 4:075 | 5:123 | 6:169 | 19:076 | 1:52 | ||
7th | 61 | Aaron PHETHEAN | 3:4316 | 4:1914 | 5:178 | 6:003 | 19:197 | 2:04 | |||
8th | 48 | James PICTON-JONES | 3:368 | 4:097 | 5:1810 | 6:1810 | 19:218 | 2:06 | |||
9th | 39 | Paul MARSDEN | Velocity bikes | 3:336 | 4:1311 | 5:157 | 6:2012 | 19:219 | 2:06 | ||
10th | 74 | Graeme BOWLER | 3:4418 | 4:097 | 5:178 | 6:1810 | 19:2810 | 2:13 | |||
11th | 46 | Neil SMITHSON | Tuesday night club | 3:3710 | 4:2116 | 5:1810 | 6:137 | 19:2911 | 2:14 | ||
12th | 51 | Luke TURNER (mas) | Brighton MTB | 3:303 | 4:2217 | 5:1912 | 6:2114 | 19:3212 | 2:17 | ||
13th | 42 | Dan DAVIS | Gravity Project | 3:4114 | 4:1010 | 5:2215 | 6:2012 | 19:3313 | 2:18 | ||
14th | 59 | Joe MANZ | 3:368 | 4:1612 | 5:2014 | 6:3117 | 19:4314 | 2:28 | |||
15th | 65 | Daniel ENGLISH | 3:4316 | 4:2015 | 5:2215 | 6:2215 | 19:4715 | 2:32 | |||
16th | 41 | Martin BAMPINI | Gravity Project | 3:5222 | 4:2217 | 5:2317 | 6:116 | 19:4816 | 2:33 | ||
17th | 44 | Simon BREALEY | 3:3912 | 4:075 | 5:4225 | 6:3218 | 20:0017 | 2:45 | |||
18th | 45 | Niall CRONIN | 3:4215 | 4:1813 | 5:1912 | 6:4121 | 20:0018 | 2:45 | |||
19th | 60 | Liam GIBBONS | 3:4519 | 4:2719 | 5:4327 | 6:2416 | 20:1919 | 3:04 | |||
20th | 70 | Simon BURCHETT | 3:5525 | 4:2719 | 5:3118 | 6:3719 | 20:3020 | 3:15 | |||
21st | 49 | Guy POWELL | 3:4620 | 4:4128 | 5:3921 | 6:3920 | 20:4521 | 3:30 | |||
22nd | 75 | Craig WHELAN | 3:5222 | 4:2719 | 5:4123 | 6:4823 | 20:4822 | 3:33 | |||
23rd | 64 | Alan SANDERSON | QECP Trail Collective | 3:4821 | 4:3726 | 5:3719 | 6:5126 | 20:5323 | 3:38 | ||
24th | 54 | Matt BROWN (sen) | McWinckleBrown | 3:5222 | 4:3726 | 5:4022 | 6:5126 | 21:0024 | 3:45 | ||
25th | 50 | Alexander CLABER | Brighton MTB | 4:0030 | 4:4230 | 5:4327 | 6:4522 | 21:1025 | 3:55 | ||
26th | 76 | Richard HOARE | 4:0131 | 4:4128 | 5:4429 | 6:4823 | 21:1426 | 3:59 | |||
27th | 71 | David HASTINGS | 4:0433 | 4:3624 | 5:5031 | 6:5025 | 21:2027 | 4:05 | |||
28th | 56 | Paul WHITLOCK | Team Welwyn | 3:5929 | 4:3023 | 5:4225 | 7:1432 | 21:2528 | 4:10 | ||
29th | 72 | Darren JENKINS | 4:0332 | 4:3624 | 5:4123 | 7:0730 | 21:2729 | 4:12 | |||
30th | 68 | Antony PINK | The Dirt Lickers | 4:0735 | 4:4531 | 5:3820 | 7:0429 | 21:3430 | 4:19 | ||
31st | 69 | Chris KIMBERLEY | Stoned Fish | 3:5525 | 4:2922 | 5:4830 | 7:3936 | 21:5131 | 4:36 | ||
32nd | 66 | Mike STEPHENS | The Dirt Lickers | 4:0433 | 5:0038 | 5:5732 | 6:5528 | 21:5632 | 4:41 | ||
33rd | 80 | Daryl WATERS | Carrot cakes | 3:5827 | 4:5334 | 6:0536 | 7:1833 | 22:1433 | 4:59 | ||
34th | 81 | Mark WILSON (gvet) | Carrot cakes | 4:1840 | 4:5334 | 6:0435 | 7:0730 | 22:2234 | 5:07 | ||
35th | 73 | Gareth JONES (mas1) | 3:5827 | 4:5233 | 6:0134 | 7:4037 | 22:3135 | 5:16 | |||
36th | 79 | Andrew KENNEDY | Muddy Moles | 4:0735 | 5:0038 | 6:0536 | 7:3035 | 22:4236 | 5:27 | ||
37th | 67 | Gavin PAGE | The Dirt Lickers | 4:1941 | 4:5837 | 6:0033 | 7:4338 | 23:0037 | 5:45 | ||
38th | 62 | Murray NISBET | Winchester Wobblers | 4:0837 | 4:5334 | 6:0739 | 7:5439 | 23:0238 | 5:47 | ||
39th | 55 | John ALDWINCKLE | McWinckleBrown | 4:3742 | 5:2041 | 6:0638 | 7:2534 | 23:2839 | 6:13 | ||
40th | 58 | Philip OLIVIER | Team Welwyn | 4:1739 | 5:1440 | 6:5640 | 8:5640 | 25:2340 | 8:08 | ||
57 | Mark WHITLOCK | Team Welwyn | 4:0938 | 4:5132 | 9:1241 | DNF | |||||
37 | Kai WIGGINS | Crumbledores | 3:3912 | DNF | |||||||
63 | David BASHFORD | Winchester Wobblers | |||||||||
77 | Mark BROOKS | ||||||||||
43 | Alex DAY | Off Camber |
Male: Veteran Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Marco GUERREIRO | Brighton MTB | 3:222 | 3:521 | 4:541 | 5:411 | 17:491 | - | ||
2nd | 92 | Jim BUCHANAN | ENDURO-MTB.com | 3:211 | 3:582 | 5:103 | 5:542 | 18:232 | 34s | ||
3rd | 86 | Graham GOODYEAR | DC Cycles / Gravity Project | 3:263 | 4:003 | 5:062 | 6:165 | 18:483 | 59s | ||
4th | 90 | Mark SOMERVILLE | 3:336 | 4:095 | 5:114 | 6:2711 | 19:204 | 1:31 | |||
5th | 87 | Karl WOODMAN | QECP Trail Collective / StoughtonDH | 3:419 | 4:095 | 5:135 | 6:206 | 19:235 | 1:34 | ||
6th | 88 | Paul EVANS (vet1) | Gravity Project | 3:4311 | 4:054 | 5:227 | 6:153 | 19:256 | 1:36 | ||
7th | 95 | Phil PAYTER | PPG Print | 3:274 | 4:178 | 5:176 | 6:249 | 19:257 | 1:36 | ||
8th | 96 | Gareth MARRIOTT | 3:274 | 4:127 | 5:2410 | 6:3013 | 19:338 | 1:44 | |||
9th | 84 | Simon COVENTRY | FATCAT RACING | 3:347 | 4:3018 | 5:227 | 6:153 | 19:419 | 1:52 | ||
10th | 106 | Mark PAGET | Brighton MTB | 3:419 | 4:2412 | 5:239 | 6:206 | 19:4810 | 1:59 | ||
11th | 85 | John STYLES | 3:5217 | 4:2412 | 5:2410 | 6:206 | 20:0011 | 2:11 | |||
12th | 91 | Andrew JACQUES | 3:408 | 4:209 | 5:3314 | 6:3214 | 20:0512 | 2:16 | |||
13th | 114 | Mark O'DONNELL (vet) | 3:4914 | 4:209 | 5:3415 | 6:249 | 20:0713 | 2:18 | |||
14th | 110 | Steve FISHER | WOBS | 3:4512 | 4:2311 | 5:3415 | 6:4519 | 20:2714 | 2:38 | ||
15th | 99 | Simon WHITFIELD | Tilford Donkey Ladyboys | 3:4914 | 4:2615 | 5:3818 | 6:4417 | 20:3715 | 2:48 | ||
16th | 113 | Mark COSENS | 3:5821 | 4:2917 | 5:3112 | 6:4417 | 20:4216 | 2:53 | |||
17th | 107 | David HINDLE | Fat Ginger Racing | 3:5619 | 4:5224 | 5:3112 | 6:2912 | 20:4817 | 2:59 | ||
18th | 111 | Neil BARBER | 3:4914 | 4:2514 | 5:4422 | 6:5323 | 20:5118 | 3:02 | |||
19th | 104 | Rich HARRISON | Brighton MTB | 4:0022 | 4:2716 | 5:4321 | 6:4316 | 20:5319 | 3:04 | ||
20th | 103 | Adrian WILLIAMS | WOBS | 4:0425 | 4:3319 | 5:4019 | 6:4015 | 20:5720 | 3:08 | ||
21st | 100 | Anthony DUNNE | Tilford Donkey Ladyboys | 3:5619 | 4:4523 | 5:4220 | 6:4821 | 21:1121 | 3:22 | ||
22nd | 115 | Rob MANTZ | 3:5318 | 4:3820 | 5:4624 | 6:5725 | 21:1422 | 3:25 | |||
23rd | 112 | Andrew DANIELS | Zappi's CC | 4:0022 | 4:4021 | 5:5425 | 6:4620 | 21:2023 | 3:31 | ||
24th | 108 | Jamie NEWHOUSE | Fat Ginger Racing | 4:0324 | 4:4322 | 5:4422 | 6:5022 | 21:2024 | 3:31 | ||
25th | 94 | Myles HARRIS | ENDURO-MTB.com | 3:4813 | 5:3026 | 5:3517 | 6:5624 | 21:4925 | 4:00 | ||
26th | 98 | Iain WATTS | Merton BMX | 4:3326 | 5:0625 | 6:5426 | 8:2326 | 24:5626 | 7:07 | ||
109 | John HAGSTROM | ||||||||||
97 | Andy RAMUS | ||||||||||
89 | Doug WRIGHT | Off Camber |
Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Ewan PARKIN | D&D Cycle / QECP Trail Collective | 3:191 | 3:521 | 4:521 | 5:491 | 17:521 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Tomas KUPSTYS | Bird Cycleworks | 3:362 | 4:012 | 5:102 | 6:102 | 18:572 | 1:05 | ||
3rd | 126 | Mark MYHILL | 3:362 | 4:273 | 5:283 | 6:283 | 19:593 | 2:07 | |||
4th | 125 | Jason MCNALLY | 3:554 | 4:273 | 5:334 | 6:464 | 20:414 | 2:49 | |||
5th | 131 | Peter WILSDON | South Downs Bikes CC | 3:585 | 4:365 | 5:435 | 7:015 | 21:185 | 3:26 | ||
6th | 132 | Andy CANNON | DOAMB | 4:277 | 5:076 | 6:056 | 7:337 | 23:126 | 5:20 | ||
7th | 130 | Daniel DONNELLY | Village Bikes | 4:256 | 5:127 | 6:548 | 7:316 | 24:027 | 6:10 | ||
8th | 129 | James BLUMIRE | 4:428 | 5:498 | 6:507 | 8:018 | 25:228 | 7:30 | |||
127 | Sam GREEN (mas) | ||||||||||
128 | Martin HIGHAM |
Male: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Thomas DAVIES (sen1) | Crank Cycles / Kona Grassroots | 3:281 | 4:011 | 4:581 | 6:031 | 18:301 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Alfie KILLNER | Astonhill.com | 4:012 | 4:392 | 6:102 | 7:072 | 21:572 | 3:27 | ||
3rd | 120 | Jono SPANDLEY | 4:433 | 5:213 | 6:143 | 8:423 | 25:003 | 6:30 |
Male: Fun Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 143 | Jonathan BROUGHTON | 3:231 | 3:591 | 5:001 | 5:591 | 18:211 | - | |||
2nd | 153 | Joe KILLNER | Astonhill.com | 3:382 | 4:102 | 5:337 | 6:182 | 19:392 | 1:18 | ||
3rd | 184 | Lee HILLIER (mas) | Whisper Bikes | 3:416 | 4:255 | 5:306 | 6:314 | 20:073 | 1:46 | ||
4th | 150 | Chris FANCY | Whisper Bikes | 3:403 | 4:123 | 5:252 | 6:5510 | 20:124 | 1:51 | ||
5th | 164 | Alex SMITH (vet2) | QECP Trail Collective | 3:519 | 4:3010 | 5:284 | 6:263 | 20:155 | 1:54 | ||
6th | 144 | Steve JONES (vet1) | 3:468 | 4:276 | 5:5516 | 6:508 | 20:586 | 2:37 | |||
7th | 157 | Adrian ELLIS | 3:5711 | 4:3811 | 5:438 | 6:456 | 21:037 | 2:42 | |||
8th | 162 | Sam SPILLARD | Winchester | 3:5410 | 4:299 | 5:5516 | 6:508 | 21:088 | 2:47 | ||
9th | 163 | Chris GEARY | Winchester | 4:0214 | 4:4214 | 5:4710 | 6:445 | 21:159 | 2:54 | ||
10th | 172 | Rob STACEY | 4:0516 | 4:4516 | 5:459 | 6:497 | 21:2410 | 3:03 | |||
11th | 147 | Jonathan PRICE | Lizard Kings | 3:5912 | 4:4012 | 5:4710 | 6:5912 | 21:2511 | 3:04 | ||
12th | 155 | James PIKE | Newforce | 3:447 | 4:276 | 5:5013 | 7:3022 | 21:3112 | 3:10 | ||
13th | 175 | Jay GOODCHILD | 4:2424 | 4:4516 | 5:5314 | 6:5510 | 21:5713 | 3:36 | |||
14th | 171 | Rob SPILLARD | BiblioVelo | 4:0214 | 4:4012 | 6:1524 | 7:2318 | 22:2014 | 3:59 | ||
15th | 179 | Stuart LIGHT | 4:1622 | 4:5521 | 6:0218 | 7:1014 | 22:2315 | 4:02 | |||
16th | 173 | Dez BREWSTER | Soft Southern Shandy Drinkers | 4:2424 | 4:5922 | 5:5314 | 7:1415 | 22:3016 | 4:09 | ||
17th | 158 | Chris ROBSON (mas) | Swampthings | 4:1622 | 4:4919 | 6:0520 | 7:2017 | 22:3017 | 4:09 | ||
18th | 176 | Robbie WINGATE | 4:1320 | 4:5320 | 6:2026 | 7:1816 | 22:4418 | 4:23 | |||
19th | 148 | Rich COURT | Lizard Kings | 3:5912 | 4:4214 | 6:1223 | 7:5625 | 22:4919 | 4:28 | ||
20th | 165 | Peter MURRAY (mas) | 4:1521 | 5:0023 | 6:0319 | 7:4524 | 23:0320 | 4:42 | |||
21st | 152 | Marcelo MADER | 4:1019 | 5:0625 | 6:0721 | 7:4223 | 23:0521 | 4:44 | |||
22nd | 146 | Mark JONES (gvet) | Sandman | 4:2527 | 5:0625 | 6:1725 | 7:2419 | 23:1222 | 4:51 | ||
23rd | 180 | Mark PICKWELL | Tuesday night club | 4:3628 | 5:0424 | 6:1022 | 7:2721 | 23:1723 | 4:56 | ||
24th | 181 | Dave JONES (fun) | 4:5534 | 5:0625 | 6:2427 | 7:2620 | 23:5124 | 5:30 | |||
25th | 154 | David MCGINN | 3:403 | 4:174 | 5:263 | 10:4431 | 24:0725 | 5:46 | |||
26th | 156 | James COYNE | 4:2424 | 5:2233 | 6:2427 | 8:0226 | 24:1226 | 5:51 | |||
27th | 178 | Chris GROVES (fun) | 6:4636 | 4:4718 | 5:4812 | 7:0713 | 24:2827 | 6:07 | |||
28th | 174 | Barry GOODCHILD | 4:4732 | 5:1531 | 6:3629 | 8:3328 | 25:1128 | 6:50 | |||
29th | 167 | Mark NEENAN | 4:5133 | 5:2734 | 6:5132 | 8:2727 | 25:3629 | 7:15 | |||
30th | 177 | Michal GIGNAL | 4:4130 | 5:1632 | 6:5633 | 8:5629 | 25:4930 | 7:28 | |||
31st | 159 | Simon ROBSON | Swampthings | 4:3729 | 5:3435 | 6:5031 | 9:2330 | 26:2431 | 8:03 | ||
32nd | 151 | Nick KELLEHER | Whisper Bikes | 3:403 | 4:288 | 5:284 | 17:1332 | 30:4932 | 12:28 | ||
182 | Owain JONES (fun) | 4:0717 | 5:1130 | 6:3830 | DNF | ||||||
149 | Christopher WATTS | Lizard Kings | 4:0717 | 5:1028 | DNF | ||||||
170 | John SCOTT (mas) | Life behind bars | 4:4130 | 5:1028 | DNF | ||||||
145 | Paul WITHERS (fun) | Sandman | 5:2035 | 9:2736 | DNF | ||||||
169 | Daniel ABBOTT | ||||||||||
161 | Dan BRIGHT | Pizzas of Mordor | |||||||||
183 | Matthew CROSS | ||||||||||
168 | Adrian FRYER | ||||||||||
160 | Justin MENHENETT | Pizzas of Mordor | |||||||||
166 | Darren NEAL |
Female: Women Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Traharn CHIDLEY | Bird Cycleworks | 3:511 | 4:251 | 5:381 | 6:451 | 20:391 | - | ||
2nd | 135 | Francie ARTHUR | Mule Bar | 3:592 | 4:352 | 6:085 | 7:104 | 21:522 | 1:13 | ||
3rd | 136 | Natasha BARRY | 4:144 | 4:543 | 5:582 | 6:512 | 21:573 | 1:18 | |||
4th | 138 | Agata TAMULEWICZ-DOWNEY | 4:123 | 5:015 | 6:003 | 7:115 | 22:244 | 1:45 | |||
5th | 137 | Jenny THOMSON | 4:246 | 5:004 | 6:064 | 7:093 | 22:395 | 2:00 | |||
6th | 139 | Helen LOOSE | GreenGirl Garden | 4:205 | 5:076 | 6:337 | 7:537 | 23:536 | 3:14 | ||
7th | 140 | Helen KELLAR | GreenGirl Garden | 4:407 | 5:127 | 6:306 | 7:416 | 24:037 | 3:24 | ||
141 | Sarah AYTON |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified