view_listResults (125)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1stDenny LUPATO Italy1992FRM FACTORY RACING T3:20.4645:06.7816:27.2816:44.7414:04.64125:43.901-
bookmark2ndDavide SOTTOCORNOLA Italy1979cicobikes-dsb-ion3:24.0665:16.7836:34.1736:48.4924:07.43226:10.93227.03s
bookmark3rdVittorio GAMBIRASIO Italy1990OFFICINE RED BIKE AS3:26.73135:17.4546:35.3546:53.7134:10.38926:23.62339.72s
 4thSam SHUCKSMITH UK1990PRO RIDE GUIDES3:16.1715:16.5426:34.0127:11.95114:09.31626:27.98444.08s
 5thRobert WILLIAMS (exp) UK1990UK WTB Enduro Team3:16.4425:24.2866:37.5157:04.0374:07.87426:30.13546.23s
 6thDaniel WOLFE Ireland1988specialized Ireland3:16.6235:28.3376:44.5486:55.7744:07.73326:32.99649.09s
 7thJames SHIRLEY UK1989Radon Factory Enduro3:26.88145:29.8786:40.6577:03.8064:08.76526:49.9671:06.06
 8thPhilip SHUCKSMITH UK1985PRO RIDE GUIDES3:30.22215:30.1896:39.3167:09.0294:14.831127:03.5681:19.66
 9thTobias REISER Germany1990Focus Trail Team3:25.43105:30.85116:49.54117:10.86104:13.191027:09.8791:25.97
 10thMarkus REISER Germany1985Focus Trail Team3:29.17195:30.29106:50.93147:07.8684:15.911227:14.16101:30.26
 11thMichal PROKOP Czechia1981Specialized Racing3:26.45125:31.50126:56.40177:12.23124:09.55727:16.13111:32.23
 12thMarco MILIVINTI Italy1985torpado facory team3:28.17175:41.80146:49.64137:02.7554:19.951527:22.31121:38.41
 13thNicola CASADEI Italy1989gravity games-lapier3:24.1575:22.2456:45.1197:41.42224:09.82827:22.74131:38.84
 14thLudwig DÖHL Germany1990Cube Action Team3:24.7885:48.02207:01.41197:28.18144:21.531628:03.92142:20.02
 15thStefan PETER Switzerland1992WHEELER - iXS Team3:28.75185:48.35216:52.83157:29.90184:24.551828:04.38152:20.48
 16thMirco WIDMER Switzerland1990Giant Swiss Team3:27.41155:45.60186:53.29167:29.27174:29.552328:05.12162:21.22
 17thMarco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO Portugal1980vaBerg Cycles Factory3:32.73245:41.92157:02.44217:29.17164:23.711728:09.97172:26.07
 18thMax LEITSBERGER Austria1990www.lei-power.com go to site3:29.21205:42.99167:06.03227:35.06204:19.791428:13.08182:29.18
 19thGiovanni D'AROMA Italy1993DreamTeamGenova3:24.0355:32.70136:47.69107:58.43254:33.232528:16.08192:32.18
 20thPremek TEJCHMAN Czechia1988Commencal FDF3:40.07345:51.91227:02.37207:29.13154:18.601328:22.08202:38.18
 21stLeoluca SCURRIA Italy1991TRIBE TEAM3:40.25355:45.04176:58.08187:20.71134:38.683028:22.76212:38.86
 22ndMarco ARNOLD Switzerland1988Giant Swiss Team3:24.9595:46.67197:07.95238:04.38274:28.182228:52.13223:08.23
 23rdMilan MYŠÍK Czechia1993GT KUR SPORT TEAM3:33.88255:57.12247:24.85297:34.30194:28.112128:58.26233:14.36
 24thPavel CEP Czechia1986GT Bicycles Opportun3:34.09266:04.46267:23.17277:35.47214:32.412429:09.60243:25.70
 25thFelix STIEBER Germany1990RAD-I-CAL RACING3:34.64275:58.65257:08.17248:01.89264:44.693529:28.04253:44.14
 26thIsmaël MÜLLER Switzerland19943:40.29366:08.93297:15.09257:52.71234:36.102829:33.12263:49.22
 27thAndreas VIEHBÖCK Austria1987P.MAX LRC ALMTAL3:36.54296:18.90367:25.42317:57.35244:25.812029:44.02274:00.12
 28thMaximilian BENDER Germany1990Canyon Bikes3:27.89165:53.84237:24.27288:16.53314:51.593929:54.12284:10.22
 29thKai WENDSCHUH Germany1988Bergamont Schweiz3:37.98316:16.36327:27.40328:09.19284:42.043230:12.97294:29.07
 30thMikhail VASILENKO Russia1984Specialized Russia3:31.37226:15.38317:35.15368:23.66334:35.662730:21.22304:37.32
 31stStefan TENNER Switzerland19803:44.06386:17.68357:33.46358:09.20294:43.523430:27.92314:44.02
 32ndRaphael HEULE Switzerland1986Radsport Frei3:38.02326:15.34307:24.98308:27.67344:51.103830:37.11324:53.21
 33rdPeter WETTMER Switzerland1989DRIFT3:36.93306:06.78287:30.88338:41.00364:45.783630:41.37334:57.47
 34thAiko GÖHLER Germany1990LAST-FACTORY-TEAM3:48.06416:16.75347:40.65388:16.66324:42.983330:45.10345:01.20
 35thPetrik BRÜCKNER Germany1989Radon Flow Team dres3:25.46117:15.32486:49.60129:00.77434:25.321930:56.47355:12.57
 36thFalk BARON Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki3:43.73376:04.95277:36.99378:40.43354:55.524131:01.62365:17.72
 37thTommy UMBREIT* Germany19843:48.62426:19.03377:22.72269:02.59444:38.142931:11.10375:27.20
 38thMike SCHULER Switzerland1991Giant Swiss Team3:31.37226:16.46338:42.07488:09.24304:34.072631:13.21385:29.31
 39thPrimoz GAMS Slovenia1990ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM3:36.34286:36.87437:45.13408:41.12374:39.863131:19.32395:35.42
 40thMarcello SEMOLINI Italy199652100 MTB Arezzo3:50.07436:20.44397:40.89398:43.45385:03.894431:38.74405:54.84
 41stGrega ZVAN Slovenia1997ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM3:46.50406:34.19427:33.31348:53.73414:57.124231:44.85416:00.95
 42ndMatthias ÖHLBÖCK Austria1987Transalpes Factory-T3:52.97456:20.75407:48.75428:49.63404:58.484331:50.58426:06.68
 43rdDavid LISCHKA Germany19833:54.57466:40.90448:17.21458:44.82394:53.654032:31.15436:47.25
 44thPhilipp OSTERMANN Austria1990Redneck Riders / URC3:50.30446:43.32458:07.98449:09.13454:50.183732:40.91446:57.01
 45thMarcel WETZEL Germany19923:46.32396:27.36417:45.29418:59.37425:44.645032:42.98456:59.08
 46thDominik CISSÉ Austria19894:14.51497:02.82478:31.15479:35.04465:21.684734:45.20469:01.30
 47thAaron STEINKE Germany1988ENDURO-MTB.com go to site3:58.76477:20.17498:28.894610:07.21485:20.964635:15.99479:32.09
 48thMaximilian SCHWARZ Germany19953:39.33336:20.423813:00.615110:06.89475:19.234538:26.484812:42.58
 49thMax HOLZBAUR Austria19934:16.00508:01.41508:53.674912:07.44495:39.904938:58.424913:14.52
 50thMatthias KLOTZ Austria1988Radstudio Innsbruck4:12.12486:48.78468:01.514315:04.74515:23.654839:30.805013:46.90
 51stAndreas WOELL Austria19884:42.12519:35.615110:28.825013:49.21506:25.645145:01.405119:17.50

Amateur men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
 Daniel VON KOSSAK Germany1993PROPAIN Factory Raci3:36.5635:46.2316:54.4414:19.251DNF
 Fabio DI RENZO Italy1994Bicidamontagna.com go to site3:33.4716:02.5127:15.9024:27.602DNF
 Bruno BECCHI Italy1973gravity games lapier3:38.1446:12.8337:32.1134:34.663DNF
 Cristian MONTANARI Italy1988Bikefan Mtb Park Ind3:45.4786:27.0157:46.7354:40.494DNF
 Simone VERNIANI Italy1975I-mtb3:43.5066:31.9767:34.8944:44.885DNF
 Andrea SCAPPINI Italy1986OFFICINE RED BIKE3:41.2956:37.2597:55.7874:46.896DNF
 Daniele GIANNELAVIGNA Italy19954 elements bikes3:44.4676:35.1588:14.86124:48.747DNF
 Marcis SCERBININS Latvia1981Mqracing7:06.95296:33.1377:56.5984:50.268DNF
 Johann MAHLER Germany1992PROPAIN Factory Raci3:46.6396:16.2547:49.2664:50.429DNF
 Marco BAFFONI Italy1988Bikefan Mtb Park Ind3:57.94156:56.52118:00.1594:55.9210DNF
 Teodoro ROFRANO ItalyBIKE&SPORT TEA3:51.34127:31.05178:38.07164:59.0611DNF
 Tobias DÖRING Germany19843:51.05116:56.81128:09.28105:00.6812DNF
 David CLEMENCEAU Switzerland1980Jurassic Bikes3:49.60107:21.63168:39.75175:10.8513DNF
 Francesco DE FELICI Italy1976asd Six Inch4:00.95177:13.51148:32.67155:12.1914DNF
 Lorenzo VANNUCCI Italy1978avis bike montemurlo4:03.00197:02.57138:15.36135:12.6415DNF
 Denis TOGNONI Italy1975Red Wihte asd3:35.4427:15.97158:16.82145:15.2516DNF
 Gundars LIEPINS Latvia1986M9 Racing7:06.95297:42.89208:59.09215:18.6317DNF
 Damiano MAGNANI Italy1985I-MTB ASD3:55.12136:43.41108:10.09115:20.7618DNF
 David HOFMANN Austria19844:01.88187:32.24188:55.84195:22.8719DNF
 Davide TONDINI Italy1992I-MTB ASD4:00.63168:03.06229:06.20235:26.9520DNF
 Leonardo UBALDI Italy1989Bikefan Mtb Park Ind4:10.13207:42.03199:03.60225:34.5521DNF
 Philipp HACK Austria19804:21.34238:23.43279:18.43255:36.0722DNF
 Clemens HÖRTENHUEMER Austria1988sLRC Gravity Almtal4:25.20248:22.28269:26.26265:37.5323DNF
 Francesco FIORINI Italy1978I-MTB ASD4:27.17259:05.57299:43.20275:39.0324DNF
 Lorin AEBI Switzerland1989Jurassic Bikes4:20.65227:52.04219:13.78245:46.3425DNF
 Janis PUMPITIS Latvia1987M9 Racing7:06.95298:08.27238:58.08205:52.5026DNF
 Massimo PAOLIERI Italy1974avis bike montemurlo4:18.75218:22.042510:10.48296:03.3827DNF
 Christian OCHSENKUEHN Germany1976OXMOX-Racing3:55.46148:14.50248:55.61186:03.4328DNF
 Mirco SCASSA Italy199552100 MTB Arezzo4:33.002711:27.353210:50.93316:09.4529DNF
 Riccardo BARGAGLI Italy1978I-MTB ASD4:47.75289:26.693010:01.58286:10.8530DNF
 Franco SCASSA Italy196652100 MTB Arezzo4:30.18268:44.832810:14.33306:20.0431DNF
 Massimiliano DRAGHI Italy1970I-MTB ASD7:06.952910:13.373111:39.72327:10.6632DNF

Master men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1stFrancesco FREGONA Italy1982WeekendWheels ASD3:24.6415:32.8416:57.5317:20.8824:15.07127:30.961-
bookmark2ndRemo HEUTSCHI Switzerland1975gravityunion.ch3:33.7535:40.3827:07.3247:29.5634:25.74428:16.75245.79s
bookmark3rdBenedikt PURNER Austria19823:29.3126:05.4167:06.1737:17.5814:19.78228:18.25347.29s
 4thRobert KORDEŽ Slovenia1977ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM3:35.0755:49.1737:05.7227:49.1454:22.07328:41.1741:10.21
 5thMarco FUMAGALLI Italy1983Bike&Co asd3:36.5475:58.4347:18.5357:47.7044:38.46629:19.6651:48.70
 6thGuido WACHTER Germany19713:38.0096:04.9557:22.3568:11.2784:35.98529:52.5562:21.59
 7thDimitri REPKIN Israel1977HD-TREK3:37.9386:22.2797:31.2888:04.0764:41.87830:17.4272:46.46
 8thAlessandro BAGNOLI Italy1975I-MTB ASD3:44.09136:14.3277:26.9878:17.82104:53.891230:37.1083:06.14
 9thMarco CENNI Italy1980I-MTB ASD3:36.4466:26.07107:42.00108:15.3194:44.32930:44.1493:13.18
 10thThomas Andrew DADDI Italy19783:43.00116:35.18137:57.89178:07.7574:47.071031:10.89103:39.93
 11thPietro CHINUCCI Italy1984Bici da Montagna.com go to site3:34.2246:18.8987:46.25118:59.50154:38.77731:17.63113:46.67
 12thRobert HAUSLER Italy1978team todesco3:48.15156:27.92117:39.8198:23.56114:58.371631:17.81123:46.85
 13thManfred STROMBERG Austria1971Rotwild3:43.04126:33.25127:52.51138:31.04124:58.681731:38.52134:07.56
 14thMartin FEYL Germany1974RC Germania Weissenb3:47.71146:35.53147:55.88168:59.25144:55.671432:14.04144:43.08
 15thJochen REHWALD Germany1983RC Germania Weissenb3:51.85186:39.70157:49.75129:21.80184:56.751532:39.85155:08.89
 16thAmedeo GIOFRE Italy1978SIX INCH ASD3:55.72196:46.51178:16.58229:22.85205:05.922033:27.58165:56.62
 17thHolger GOTTSTEIN Germany1974n8tive enduro racing4:06.15236:43.18168:07.38189:21.88195:17.382233:35.97176:05.01
 18thPhilipp MEYER-KRENTLER Germany1976pp4:00.18217:13.59228:15.96209:10.26165:01.881933:41.87186:10.91
 19thMaik KACZMAREK Germany1979n8tive enduro racing4:14.99286:55.64208:16.39219:13.07175:13.782133:53.87196:22.91
 20thRene KUNZE Austria19764:31.53307:50.12257:53.85148:51.18135:18.502434:25.18206:54.22
 21stMassimo PARENZI Italy1970Team jolly bike3:56.40207:24.73238:27.25249:39.93215:31.202834:59.51217:28.55
 22ndThomas WIEDERNICK Austria1984LRC Gravity Almtal3:49.36177:53.52268:25.92239:58.25234:54.211335:01.26227:30.30
 23rdAntonio ROSSI Italy1984ASD Team Jolly Bike4:11.29267:28.94248:35.51259:44.75225:23.122735:23.61237:52.65
 24thGianni BENEDETTI Italy1976I-MTB ASD4:00.80227:09.57218:35.602610:27.12255:18.792635:31.88248:00.92
 25thFederico MADDALONI Italy19783:41.77108:07.16299:00.432810:38.96265:18.682536:47.00259:16.04
 26thMichael KLEY Germany1983TSV Partenkirchen4:14.11277:57.29278:58.592711:14.46285:18.322337:42.772610:11.81
 27thMaicol CECCHI Italy1981TEAM SPEED POINT4:10.85257:58.23289:14.042910:25.50245:55.372937:43.992710:13.03
 28thSimone CASAGRANDE Italy1974ASD Bicidamontagna.c4:18.30298:30.02319:39.293010:47.78276:16.783139:32.172812:01.21
 29thDavide TRONCATTI Italy1980SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGG3:48.91166:47.91197:54.271516:31.18314:53.611139:55.882912:24.92
 30thAndrea POGGETTI Italy1977I-MTB ASD4:41.31328:26.85309:40.983111:38.48296:16.693040:44.313013:13.35
 31stMarco SCHAERER Switzerland1983Bike Corner Bergamon4:07.23246:47.25188:08.861918:23.78325:00.041842:27.163114:56.20
 32ndDavide TEMPINI Italy1974I-MTB ASD4:34.173110:45.343210:52.603213:14.27306:41.333246:07.713218:36.75

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
bookmark1stLorraine TRUONG Switzerland1990Norco - Leysin4:06.4036:33.1317:43.9818:25.5215:03.33231:52.361-
bookmark2ndLaura ROSSIN Italy1991DREAM TEAM GENOVA4:17.3046:47.4728:07.5428:47.8425:02.31133:02.4621:10.10
bookmark3rdChiara PASTORE Italy1991cicobikes-dsb-ion3:53.5716:50.2538:20.9539:20.4735:20.37433:45.6131:53.25
 4thBirgit BRAUMANN Austria1973Trek Gravity Girls4:01.6527:18.3148:26.9349:31.4345:10.04334:28.3642:36.00
 5thLaura BRETHAUER Germany1987Cube Action Team4:21.4857:22.9658:57.4259:55.8755:34.33536:12.0654:19.70
 6thCamilla KRANZUSCH Germany1995Mountain Heroes4:25.3268:23.1569:32.21611:15.9765:52.13639:28.7867:36.42
 7thLaura KONIKOWSKI Germany19894:37.5578:53.7379:39.61711:42.6876:02.29740:55.8679:03.50
 8thMonia PIERINI Italy1979ASD Bicidamontagna.c5:34.3489:26.57810:40.25812:21.7387:39.13845:42.02813:49.66

Amateur women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
PosName Area YoB Sponsors Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
 Yulia REPKIN Israel19764:42.01111:10.86112:04.5417:01.561DNF
 Fleur JEANQUARTIER Austria19825:40.73212:46.20213:42.4427:52.432DNF
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us