Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Denny LUPATO | Italy | 1992 | FRM FACTORY RACING T | 3:20.464 | 5:06.781 | 6:27.281 | 6:44.741 | 4:04.641 | 25:43.901 | - | ||
2nd | Davide SOTTOCORNOLA | Italy | 1979 | cicobikes-dsb-ion | 3:24.066 | 5:16.783 | 6:34.173 | 6:48.492 | 4:07.432 | 26:10.932 | 27.03s | ||
3rd | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | Italy | 1990 | OFFICINE RED BIKE AS | 3:26.7313 | 5:17.454 | 6:35.354 | 6:53.713 | 4:10.389 | 26:23.623 | 39.72s | ||
4th | Sam SHUCKSMITH | UK | 1990 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 3:16.171 | 5:16.542 | 6:34.012 | 7:11.9511 | 4:09.316 | 26:27.984 | 44.08s | ||
5th | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | UK | 1990 | UK WTB Enduro Team | 3:16.442 | 5:24.286 | 6:37.515 | 7:04.037 | 4:07.874 | 26:30.135 | 46.23s | ||
6th | Dan WOLFE | Ireland | 1988 | specialized Ireland | 3:16.623 | 5:28.337 | 6:44.548 | 6:55.774 | 4:07.733 | 26:32.996 | 49.09s | ||
7th | James SHIRLEY | UK | 1989 | Radon Factory Enduro | 3:26.8814 | 5:29.878 | 6:40.657 | 7:03.806 | 4:08.765 | 26:49.967 | 1:06.06 | ||
8th | Philip SHUCKSMITH | UK | 1985 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 3:30.2221 | 5:30.189 | 6:39.316 | 7:09.029 | 4:14.8311 | 27:03.568 | 1:19.66 | ||
9th | Tobias REISER | Germany | 1990 | Focus Trail Team | 3:25.4310 | 5:30.8511 | 6:49.5411 | 7:10.8610 | 4:13.1910 | 27:09.879 | 1:25.97 | ||
10th | Markus REISER | Germany | 1985 | Focus Trail Team | 3:29.1719 | 5:30.2910 | 6:50.9314 | 7:07.868 | 4:15.9112 | 27:14.1610 | 1:30.26 | ||
11th | Michal PROKOP | Czechia | 1981 | Specialized Racing | 3:26.4512 | 5:31.5012 | 6:56.4017 | 7:12.2312 | 4:09.557 | 27:16.1311 | 1:32.23 | ||
12th | Marco MILIVINTI | Italy | 1985 | torpado facory team | 3:28.1717 | 5:41.8014 | 6:49.6413 | 7:02.755 | 4:19.9515 | 27:22.3112 | 1:38.41 | ||
13th | Nicola CASADEI | Italy | 1989 | gravity games-lapier | 3:24.157 | 5:22.245 | 6:45.119 | 7:41.4222 | 4:09.828 | 27:22.7413 | 1:38.84 | ||
14th | Ludwig DÖHL | Germany | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 3:24.788 | 5:48.0220 | 7:01.4119 | 7:28.1814 | 4:21.5316 | 28:03.9214 | 2:20.02 | ||
15th | Stefan PETER | Switzerland | 1992 | WHEELER - iXS Team | 3:28.7518 | 5:48.3521 | 6:52.8315 | 7:29.9018 | 4:24.5518 | 28:04.3815 | 2:20.48 | ||
16th | Mirco WIDMER | Switzerland | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 3:27.4115 | 5:45.6018 | 6:53.2916 | 7:29.2717 | 4:29.5523 | 28:05.1216 | 2:21.22 | ||
17th | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | Portugal | 1980 | vaBerg Cycles Factory | 3:32.7324 | 5:41.9215 | 7:02.4421 | 7:29.1716 | 4:23.7117 | 28:09.9717 | 2:26.07 | ||
18th | Max LEITSBERGER | Austria | 1990 | www.lei-power.com | 3:29.2120 | 5:42.9916 | 7:06.0322 | 7:35.0620 | 4:19.7914 | 28:13.0818 | 2:29.18 | ||
19th | Giovanni D'AROMA | Italy | 1993 | DreamTeamGenova | 3:24.035 | 5:32.7013 | 6:47.6910 | 7:58.4325 | 4:33.2325 | 28:16.0819 | 2:32.18 | ||
20th | Premek TEJCHMAN | Czechia | 1988 | Commencal FDF | 3:40.0734 | 5:51.9122 | 7:02.3720 | 7:29.1315 | 4:18.6013 | 28:22.0820 | 2:38.18 | ||
21st | Leoluca SCURRIA | Italy | 1991 | TRIBE TEAM | 3:40.2535 | 5:45.0417 | 6:58.0818 | 7:20.7113 | 4:38.6830 | 28:22.7621 | 2:38.86 | ||
22nd | Marco ARNOLD | Switzerland | 1988 | Giant Swiss Team | 3:24.959 | 5:46.6719 | 7:07.9523 | 8:04.3827 | 4:28.1822 | 28:52.1322 | 3:08.23 | ||
23rd | Milan MYŠÍK | Czechia | 1993 | GT KUR SPORT TEAM | 3:33.8825 | 5:57.1224 | 7:24.8529 | 7:34.3019 | 4:28.1121 | 28:58.2623 | 3:14.36 | ||
24th | Pavel CEP | Czechia | 1986 | GT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY | 3:34.0926 | 6:04.4626 | 7:23.1727 | 7:35.4721 | 4:32.4124 | 29:09.6024 | 3:25.70 | ||
25th | Felix STIEBER | Germany | 1990 | RAD-I-CAL RACING | 3:34.6427 | 5:58.6525 | 7:08.1724 | 8:01.8926 | 4:44.6935 | 29:28.0425 | 3:44.14 | ||
26th | Ismaël MÜLLER | Switzerland | 1994 | 3:40.2936 | 6:08.9329 | 7:15.0925 | 7:52.7123 | 4:36.1028 | 29:33.1226 | 3:49.22 | |||
27th | Andreas VIEHBÖCK | Austria | 1987 | P.MAX LRC ALMTAL | 3:36.5429 | 6:18.9036 | 7:25.4231 | 7:57.3524 | 4:25.8120 | 29:44.0227 | 4:00.12 | ||
28th | Maximilian BENDER | Germany | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 3:27.8916 | 5:53.8423 | 7:24.2728 | 8:16.5331 | 4:51.5939 | 29:54.1228 | 4:10.22 | ||
29th | Kai WENDSCHUH | Germany | 1988 | Bergamont Schweiz | 3:37.9831 | 6:16.3632 | 7:27.4032 | 8:09.1928 | 4:42.0432 | 30:12.9729 | 4:29.07 | ||
30th | Mikhail VASILENKO | Russia | 1984 | Specialized Russia | 3:31.3722 | 6:15.3831 | 7:35.1536 | 8:23.6633 | 4:35.6627 | 30:21.2230 | 4:37.32 | ||
31st | Stefan TENNER | Switzerland | 1980 | 3:44.0638 | 6:17.6835 | 7:33.4635 | 8:09.2029 | 4:43.5234 | 30:27.9231 | 4:44.02 | |||
32nd | Raphael HEULE | Switzerland | 1986 | Radsport Frei | 3:38.0232 | 6:15.3430 | 7:24.9830 | 8:27.6734 | 4:51.1038 | 30:37.1132 | 4:53.21 | ||
33rd | Peter WETTMER | Switzerland | 1989 | DRIFT | 3:36.9330 | 6:06.7828 | 7:30.8833 | 8:41.0036 | 4:45.7836 | 30:41.3733 | 4:57.47 | ||
34th | Aiko GÖHLER | Germany | 1990 | LAST-FACTORY-TEAM | 3:48.0641 | 6:16.7534 | 7:40.6538 | 8:16.6632 | 4:42.9833 | 30:45.1034 | 5:01.20 | ||
35th | Petrik BRÜCKNER | Germany | 1989 | Radon Flow Team dres | 3:25.4611 | 7:15.3248 | 6:49.6012 | 9:00.7743 | 4:25.3219 | 30:56.4735 | 5:12.57 | ||
36th | Falk BARON | Germany | 1992 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 3:43.7337 | 6:04.9527 | 7:36.9937 | 8:40.4335 | 4:55.5241 | 31:01.6236 | 5:17.72 | ||
37th | Tommy UMBREIT* | Germany | 1984 | 3:48.6242 | 6:19.0337 | 7:22.7226 | 9:02.5944 | 4:38.1429 | 31:11.1037 | 5:27.20 | |||
38th | Mike SCHULER | Switzerland | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 3:31.3722 | 6:16.4633 | 8:42.0748 | 8:09.2430 | 4:34.0726 | 31:13.2138 | 5:29.31 | ||
39th | Primož GAMS | Slovenia | 1990 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 3:36.3428 | 6:36.8743 | 7:45.1340 | 8:41.1237 | 4:39.8631 | 31:19.3239 | 5:35.42 | ||
40th | Marcello SEMOLINI | Italy | 1996 | 52100 MTB Arezzo | 3:50.0743 | 6:20.4439 | 7:40.8939 | 8:43.4538 | 5:03.8944 | 31:38.7440 | 5:54.84 | ||
41st | Grega ZVAN | Slovenia | 1997 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 3:46.5040 | 6:34.1942 | 7:33.3134 | 8:53.7341 | 4:57.1242 | 31:44.8541 | 6:00.95 | ||
42nd | Matthias ÖHLBÖCK | Austria | 1987 | Transalpes Factory-T | 3:52.9745 | 6:20.7540 | 7:48.7542 | 8:49.6340 | 4:58.4843 | 31:50.5842 | 6:06.68 | ||
43rd | David LISCHKA | Germany | 1983 | 3:54.5746 | 6:40.9044 | 8:17.2145 | 8:44.8239 | 4:53.6540 | 32:31.1543 | 6:47.25 | |||
44th | Philipp OSTERMANN | Austria | 1990 | Redneck Riders / URC | 3:50.3044 | 6:43.3245 | 8:07.9844 | 9:09.1345 | 4:50.1837 | 32:40.9144 | 6:57.01 | ||
45th | Marcel WETZEL | Germany | 1992 | 3:46.3239 | 6:27.3641 | 7:45.2941 | 8:59.3742 | 5:44.6450 | 32:42.9845 | 6:59.08 | |||
46th | Dominik CISSÉ | Austria | 1989 | 4:14.5149 | 7:02.8247 | 8:31.1547 | 9:35.0446 | 5:21.6847 | 34:45.2046 | 9:01.30 | |||
47th | Aaron STEINKE | Germany | 1988 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 3:58.7647 | 7:20.1749 | 8:28.8946 | 10:07.2148 | 5:20.9646 | 35:15.9947 | 9:32.09 | ||
48th | Maximilian SCHWARZ | Germany | 1995 | 3:39.3333 | 6:20.4238 | 13:00.6151 | 10:06.8947 | 5:19.2345 | 38:26.4848 | 12:42.58 | |||
49th | Max HOLZBAUR | Austria | 1993 | 4:16.0050 | 8:01.4150 | 8:53.6749 | 12:07.4449 | 5:39.9049 | 38:58.4249 | 13:14.52 | |||
50th | Matthias KLOTZ | Austria | 1988 | Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:12.1248 | 6:48.7846 | 8:01.5143 | 15:04.7451 | 5:23.6548 | 39:30.8050 | 13:46.90 | ||
51st | Andreas WOELL | Austria | 1988 | 4:42.1251 | 9:35.6151 | 10:28.8250 | 13:49.2150 | 6:25.6451 | 45:01.4051 | 19:17.50 |
Male: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel VON KOSSAK | Germany | 1993 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 3:36.563 | 5:46.231 | 6:54.441 | 4:19.251 | DNF | |||||
Fabio DI RENZO | Italy | 1994 | Bicidamontagna.com | 3:33.471 | 6:02.512 | 7:15.902 | 4:27.602 | DNF | |||||
Bruno BECCHI | Italy | 1973 | gravity games lapier | 3:38.144 | 6:12.833 | 7:32.113 | 4:34.663 | DNF | |||||
Cristian MONTANARI | Italy | 1988 | Bikefan Mtb Park Ind | 3:45.478 | 6:27.015 | 7:46.735 | 4:40.494 | DNF | |||||
Simone VERNIANI | Italy | 1975 | I-mtb | 3:43.506 | 6:31.976 | 7:34.894 | 4:44.885 | DNF | |||||
Andrea SCAPPINI | Italy | 1986 | OFFICINE RED BIKE | 3:41.295 | 6:37.259 | 7:55.787 | 4:46.896 | DNF | |||||
Daniele GIANNELAVIGNA | Italy | 1995 | 4 elements bikes | 3:44.467 | 6:35.158 | 8:14.8612 | 4:48.747 | DNF | |||||
Marcis SCERBININS | Latvia | 1981 | Mqracing | 7:06.9529 | 6:33.137 | 7:56.598 | 4:50.268 | DNF | |||||
Johann MAHLER | Germany | 1992 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 3:46.639 | 6:16.254 | 7:49.266 | 4:50.429 | DNF | |||||
Marco BAFFONI | Italy | 1988 | Bikefan Mtb Park Ind | 3:57.9415 | 6:56.5211 | 8:00.159 | 4:55.9210 | DNF | |||||
Teodoro ROFRANO | Italy | BIKE&SPORT TEA | 3:51.3412 | 7:31.0517 | 8:38.0716 | 4:59.0611 | DNF | ||||||
Tobias DÖRING | Germany | 1984 | 3:51.0511 | 6:56.8112 | 8:09.2810 | 5:00.6812 | DNF | ||||||
David CLEMENCEAU | Switzerland | 1980 | Jurassic Bikes | 3:49.6010 | 7:21.6316 | 8:39.7517 | 5:10.8513 | DNF | |||||
Francesco DE FELICI | Italy | 1976 | asd Six Inch | 4:00.9517 | 7:13.5114 | 8:32.6715 | 5:12.1914 | DNF | |||||
Lorenzo VANNUCCI | Italy | 1978 | avis bike montemurlo | 4:03.0019 | 7:02.5713 | 8:15.3613 | 5:12.6415 | DNF | |||||
Denis TOGNONI | Italy | 1975 | Red Wihte asd | 3:35.442 | 7:15.9715 | 8:16.8214 | 5:15.2516 | DNF | |||||
Gundars LIEPINS | Latvia | 1986 | M9 Racing | 7:06.9529 | 7:42.8920 | 8:59.0921 | 5:18.6317 | DNF | |||||
Damiano MAGNANI | Italy | 1985 | I-MTB ASD | 3:55.1213 | 6:43.4110 | 8:10.0911 | 5:20.7618 | DNF | |||||
David HOFMANN | Austria | 1984 | 4:01.8818 | 7:32.2418 | 8:55.8419 | 5:22.8719 | DNF | ||||||
Davide TONDINI | Italy | 1992 | I-MTB ASD | 4:00.6316 | 8:03.0622 | 9:06.2023 | 5:26.9520 | DNF | |||||
Leonardo UBALDI | Italy | 1989 | Bikefan Mtb Park Ind | 4:10.1320 | 7:42.0319 | 9:03.6022 | 5:34.5521 | DNF | |||||
Philipp HACK | Austria | 1980 | 4:21.3423 | 8:23.4327 | 9:18.4325 | 5:36.0722 | DNF | ||||||
Clemens HÖRTENHUEMER | Austria | 1988 | sLRC Gravity Almtal | 4:25.2024 | 8:22.2826 | 9:26.2626 | 5:37.5323 | DNF | |||||
Francesco FIORINI | Italy | 1978 | I-MTB ASD | 4:27.1725 | 9:05.5729 | 9:43.2027 | 5:39.0324 | DNF | |||||
Lorin AEBI | Switzerland | 1989 | Jurassic Bikes | 4:20.6522 | 7:52.0421 | 9:13.7824 | 5:46.3425 | DNF | |||||
Janis PUMPITIS | Latvia | 1987 | M9 Racing | 7:06.9529 | 8:08.2723 | 8:58.0820 | 5:52.5026 | DNF | |||||
Massimo PAOLIERI | Italy | 1974 | avis bike montemurlo | 4:18.7521 | 8:22.0425 | 10:10.4829 | 6:03.3827 | DNF | |||||
Christian OCHSENKUEHN | Germany | 1976 | OXMOX-Racing | 3:55.4614 | 8:14.5024 | 8:55.6118 | 6:03.4328 | DNF | |||||
Mirco SCASSA | Italy | 1995 | 52100 MTB Arezzo | 4:33.0027 | 11:27.3532 | 10:50.9331 | 6:09.4529 | DNF | |||||
Riccardo BARGAGLI | Italy | 1978 | I-MTB ASD | 4:47.7528 | 9:26.6930 | 10:01.5828 | 6:10.8530 | DNF | |||||
Franco SCASSA | Italy | 1966 | 52100 MTB Arezzo | 4:30.1826 | 8:44.8328 | 10:14.3330 | 6:20.0431 | DNF | |||||
Massimiliano DRAGHI | Italy | 1970 | I-MTB ASD | 7:06.9529 | 10:13.3731 | 11:39.7232 | 7:10.6632 | DNF |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Francesco FREGONA | Italy | 1982 | WeekendWheels ASD | 3:24.641 | 5:32.841 | 6:57.531 | 7:20.882 | 4:15.071 | 27:30.961 | - | ||
2nd | Remo HEUTSCHI | Switzerland | 1975 | gravityunion.ch | 3:33.753 | 5:40.382 | 7:07.324 | 7:29.563 | 4:25.744 | 28:16.752 | 45.79s | ||
3rd | Benedikt PURNER | Austria | 1982 | 3:29.312 | 6:05.416 | 7:06.173 | 7:17.581 | 4:19.782 | 28:18.253 | 47.29s | |||
4th | Robert KORDEŽ | Slovenia | 1977 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 3:35.075 | 5:49.173 | 7:05.722 | 7:49.145 | 4:22.073 | 28:41.174 | 1:10.21 | ||
5th | Marco FUMAGALLI | Italy | 1983 | Bike&Co asd | 3:36.547 | 5:58.434 | 7:18.535 | 7:47.704 | 4:38.466 | 29:19.665 | 1:48.70 | ||
6th | Guido WACHTER | Germany | 1971 | 3:38.009 | 6:04.955 | 7:22.356 | 8:11.278 | 4:35.985 | 29:52.556 | 2:21.59 | |||
7th | Dmitri REPKIN | Israel | 1977 | HD-TREK | 3:37.938 | 6:22.279 | 7:31.288 | 8:04.076 | 4:41.878 | 30:17.427 | 2:46.46 | ||
8th | Alessandro BAGNOLI | Italy | 1975 | I-MTB ASD | 3:44.0913 | 6:14.327 | 7:26.987 | 8:17.8210 | 4:53.8912 | 30:37.108 | 3:06.14 | ||
9th | Marco CENNI | Italy | 1980 | I-MTB ASD | 3:36.446 | 6:26.0710 | 7:42.0010 | 8:15.319 | 4:44.329 | 30:44.149 | 3:13.18 | ||
10th | Thomas Andrew DADDI | Italy | 1978 | 3:43.0011 | 6:35.1813 | 7:57.8917 | 8:07.757 | 4:47.0710 | 31:10.8910 | 3:39.93 | |||
11th | Pietro CHINUCCI | Italy | 1984 | Bici da Montagna.com | 3:34.224 | 6:18.898 | 7:46.2511 | 8:59.5015 | 4:38.777 | 31:17.6311 | 3:46.67 | ||
12th | Robert HAUSLER | Italy | 1978 | team todesco | 3:48.1515 | 6:27.9211 | 7:39.819 | 8:23.5611 | 4:58.3716 | 31:17.8112 | 3:46.85 | ||
13th | Manfred STROMBERG | Austria | 1971 | Rotwild | 3:43.0412 | 6:33.2512 | 7:52.5113 | 8:31.0412 | 4:58.6817 | 31:38.5213 | 4:07.56 | ||
14th | Martin FEYL | Germany | 1974 | RC Germania Weissenb | 3:47.7114 | 6:35.5314 | 7:55.8816 | 8:59.2514 | 4:55.6714 | 32:14.0414 | 4:43.08 | ||
15th | Jochen REHWALD | Germany | 1983 | RC Germania Weissenb | 3:51.8518 | 6:39.7015 | 7:49.7512 | 9:21.8018 | 4:56.7515 | 32:39.8515 | 5:08.89 | ||
16th | Amedeo GIOFRE | Italy | 1978 | SIX INCH ASD | 3:55.7219 | 6:46.5117 | 8:16.5822 | 9:22.8520 | 5:05.9220 | 33:27.5816 | 5:56.62 | ||
17th | Holger GOTTSTEIN | Germany | 1974 | n8tive enduro racing | 4:06.1523 | 6:43.1816 | 8:07.3818 | 9:21.8819 | 5:17.3822 | 33:35.9717 | 6:05.01 | ||
18th | Philipp MEYER-KRENTLER | Germany | 1976 | pp | 4:00.1821 | 7:13.5922 | 8:15.9620 | 9:10.2616 | 5:01.8819 | 33:41.8718 | 6:10.91 | ||
19th | Maik KACZMAREK | Germany | 1979 | n8tive enduro racing | 4:14.9928 | 6:55.6420 | 8:16.3921 | 9:13.0717 | 5:13.7821 | 33:53.8719 | 6:22.91 | ||
20th | Rene KUNZE | Austria | 1976 | 4:31.5330 | 7:50.1225 | 7:53.8514 | 8:51.1813 | 5:18.5024 | 34:25.1820 | 6:54.22 | |||
21st | Massimo PARENZI | Italy | 1970 | Team jolly bike | 3:56.4020 | 7:24.7323 | 8:27.2524 | 9:39.9321 | 5:31.2028 | 34:59.5121 | 7:28.55 | ||
22nd | Thomas WIEDERNICK | Austria | 1984 | LRC Gravity Almtal | 3:49.3617 | 7:53.5226 | 8:25.9223 | 9:58.2523 | 4:54.2113 | 35:01.2622 | 7:30.30 | ||
23rd | Antonio ROSSI | Italy | 1984 | ASD Team Jolly Bike | 4:11.2926 | 7:28.9424 | 8:35.5125 | 9:44.7522 | 5:23.1227 | 35:23.6123 | 7:52.65 | ||
24th | Gianni BENEDETTI | Italy | 1976 | I-MTB ASD | 4:00.8022 | 7:09.5721 | 8:35.6026 | 10:27.1225 | 5:18.7926 | 35:31.8824 | 8:00.92 | ||
25th | Federico MADDALONI | Italy | 1978 | 3:41.7710 | 8:07.1629 | 9:00.4328 | 10:38.9626 | 5:18.6825 | 36:47.0025 | 9:16.04 | |||
26th | Michael KLEY | Germany | 1983 | TSV Partenkirchen | 4:14.1127 | 7:57.2927 | 8:58.5927 | 11:14.4628 | 5:18.3223 | 37:42.7726 | 10:11.81 | ||
27th | Maicol CECCHI | Italy | 1981 | TEAM SPEED POINT | 4:10.8525 | 7:58.2328 | 9:14.0429 | 10:25.5024 | 5:55.3729 | 37:43.9927 | 10:13.03 | ||
28th | Simone CASAGRANDE | Italy | 1974 | ASD Bicidamontagna.c | 4:18.3029 | 8:30.0231 | 9:39.2930 | 10:47.7827 | 6:16.7831 | 39:32.1728 | 12:01.21 | ||
29th | Davide TRONCATTI | Italy | 1980 | SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGG | 3:48.9116 | 6:47.9119 | 7:54.2715 | 16:31.1831 | 4:53.6111 | 39:55.8829 | 12:24.92 | ||
30th | Andrea POGGETTI | Italy | 1977 | I-MTB ASD | 4:41.3132 | 8:26.8530 | 9:40.9831 | 11:38.4829 | 6:16.6930 | 40:44.3130 | 13:13.35 | ||
31st | Marco SCHAERER | Switzerland | 1983 | Bike Corner Bergamon | 4:07.2324 | 6:47.2518 | 8:08.8619 | 18:23.7832 | 5:00.0418 | 42:27.1631 | 14:56.20 | ||
32nd | Davide TEMPINI | Italy | 1974 | I-MTB ASD | 4:34.1731 | 10:45.3432 | 10:52.6032 | 13:14.2730 | 6:41.3332 | 46:07.7132 | 18:36.75 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorraine TRUONG | Switzerland | 1990 | Norco - Leysin | 4:06.403 | 6:33.131 | 7:43.981 | 8:25.521 | 5:03.332 | 31:52.361 | - | ||
2nd | Laura ROSSIN | Italy | 1991 | DREAM TEAM GENOVA | 4:17.304 | 6:47.472 | 8:07.542 | 8:47.842 | 5:02.311 | 33:02.462 | 1:10.10 | ||
3rd | Chiara PASTORE | Italy | 1991 | cicobikes-dsb-ion | 3:53.571 | 6:50.253 | 8:20.953 | 9:20.473 | 5:20.374 | 33:45.613 | 1:53.25 | ||
4th | Birgit BRAUMANN | Austria | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 4:01.652 | 7:18.314 | 8:26.934 | 9:31.434 | 5:10.043 | 34:28.364 | 2:36.00 | ||
5th | Laura BRETHAUER | Germany | 1987 | Cube Action Team | 4:21.485 | 7:22.965 | 8:57.425 | 9:55.875 | 5:34.335 | 36:12.065 | 4:19.70 | ||
6th | Camilla KRANZUSCH | Germany | 1995 | Mountain Heroes | 4:25.326 | 8:23.156 | 9:32.216 | 11:15.976 | 5:52.136 | 39:28.786 | 7:36.42 | ||
7th | Laura KONIKOWSKI | Germany | 1989 | 4:37.557 | 8:53.737 | 9:39.617 | 11:42.687 | 6:02.297 | 40:55.867 | 9:03.50 | |||
8th | Monia PIERINI | Italy | 1979 | ASD Bicidamontagna.c | 5:34.348 | 9:26.578 | 10:40.258 | 12:21.738 | 7:39.138 | 45:42.028 | 13:49.66 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Prologue | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yulia REPKIN BIRMAN | Israel | 1976 | 4:42.011 | 11:10.861 | 12:04.541 | 7:01.561 | DNF | ||||||
Fleur JEANQUARTIER | Austria | 1982 | 5:40.732 | 12:46.202 | 13:42.442 | 7:52.432 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified