Canadian Open '14 at Whistler, BC

(2014 Canada Cup, Round 3)

view_listResults (323)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.crankworx.com/whistler/downloads/2014/results/Canadian%20Open%20DH%20…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

130 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS Manizales, ColumbiaGIANT FACTORY2:50.921-
bookmark23Danny HART Redcar, UKGIANT FACTORY2:51.6320.71s
bookmark35Connor FEARON Adelaide, AustraliaKona Factory2:51.9731.05s
 413Bernard KERR London, UKPivot Factory Racing2:53.4742.55s
 521Mark WALLACE Duncan, CanadaDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:54.2253.30s
 62Mick HANNAH Yorkeys Knob, AustraliaHutchinson UR2:54.7263.80s
 715Kyle SANGERS Pemberton, Canada2:55.0174.09s
 826Kirk MCDOWALL Anmore, CanadaDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes2:56.1585.23s
 98Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM Stow, UKUNIOR TOOLS2:56.4495.52s
 10102Shawn NEER Boulder, USASMAC Innovations2:56.61105.69s
 1120Mitch ROPELATO Odgen, USASpecialized2:56.65115.73s
 124Nick BEER Interlaken, SwitzerlandDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:56.91125.99s
 1310Guillaume CAUVIN Cannes, FranceHutchinson UR2:57.27136.35s
 149Jack MOIR Morisset, AustraliaBergamont Hayes2:57.43146.51s
 1523Elliot JACKSON Westlake Village, USAPivot Factory Racing2:57.45156.53s
 166Ziga PANDUR Bohinj, SloveniaUNIOR TOOLS2:57.92167.00s
 1735Chris KOVARIK Gold Coast, Australia2:57.94177.02s
 187Brendan FAIRCLOUGH Headley Hampshiregstaad Scott, UK2:58.22187.30s
 1925Bernardo NEVES CRUZ Ouro Preto, Brazil2:58.70197.78s
 2033Matthew BEER St. John's, CanadaIntense, GoPro3:00.08209.16s
 2132Louis HAMILTON Rotorua, New ZealandTroy Lee Design Commencal3:00.25219.33s
 2259Remy METAILLER France, FranceMuscle MLK3:00.39229.47s
 2322Mario José JARRIN MOLINA Ambato, Ecuadorzenith bicyles troy lee designs ecuador3:00.49239.57s
 2417Dean LUCAS Wooragee, AustraliaDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING3:00.70249.78s
 2550Rob FRASER Pickering, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:01.192510.27s
 2692Cole PICCHIOTTINO Murrieta, USATrek3:01.262610.34s
 2772Oliver ZWAR Yackandandah, AustraliaEvolution Sports3:01.352710.43s
 2831Luke STROBEL Issaquah, USAEvil Bikes3:01.372810.45s
 2929Remi GAUVIN Nanoose Bay, Canada3:01.482910.56s
 30136Guy GIBBS UK3:01.733010.81s
 31140Gianluca VERNASSA Italy3:01.833110.91s
 3230David MCMILLAN Canberra, AustraliaFJC / Specialized / SRAM / Vans3:01.983211.06s
 33128Denis COURCHENES Whistler, Canada3:02.443311.52s
 34111Kevin LITTLEFIELD Auburn, USA3:02.613411.69s
 3564Dean TENNANT Saanichton, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:03.263512.34s
 36120Zander GEDDES Whistler, Canada3:03.373612.45s
 3728Gustavo Ignacio ORTIZ VÁSQUEZ Concepcion, ChileSpecialized Latin America3:03.433712.51s
 3834Lucas Eduardo ALVES DE BORBA Ibirama, BrazilHupi / Oakley / Santa Cruz3:04.513813.59s
 3991Graeme PITTS Nevada City, USAGraeme Pitts Racing3:04.683913.76s
 40123Adriano DIGIACINTO N. Vancouver, Canada3:04.834013.91s
 4118Filip POLC Bratislava, SlovakiaEvil Bikes3:06.604115.68s
 4254Jeremías Gabriel MAIO Rio Grande, ArgentinaZenith Bicycles, Zettz, Light3:06.964216.04s
 4337Walker SHAW Hendersonville, USASRAM / TLD3:07.024316.10s
 4467Rob VENABLES Vancouver, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:07.584416.66s
 4686Dale RUSSELL (elt) Barrow-In-Furness, UKGrizedale Mountain Bikes3:08.164617.24s
 47127Dylan CRANE Carbondale, USAKnolly Bikes, Smith Optics, Five-Ten3:08.264717.34s
 4885Kip SHORTREED Squamish, Canada3:08.554817.63s
 4945Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER Dunedin, New Zealand3:08.614917.69s
 5073Anton WÜNSCHER Bad Soden, GermanyMom & Dad3:08.905017.98s
 51113Richard KREUZER Mt Beauty, AustraliaYarra Valley Cycles, One Indu3:09.195118.27s
 5261Milciades JAQUE Curico, ChileMasterbikes / Mtnworks3:09.205218.28s
 5360Chris BARLIN Sydney, AustraliaGreen to Gold Race Developm3:09.275318.35s
 5440Mike DAY (pro) Valencia, USAGT Bikes3:09.565418.64s
 5544Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) Bredbo, AustraliaGiant / Thredbo MTB3:09.775518.85s
 56141Alvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ San Ramon, Costa RicaKona3:09.955619.03s
 5776Frederico DA COSTA VIEIRA Brazil3:10.055719.13s
 58132Juan Gabriel ANDRADE Quito, Ecuador3:10.115819.19s
 5958Jorge Matias MONZÓN PENAILILLO Melipilla, Chile3:10.165919.24s
 60130Jon BUCKELL Pasadena, USAIncycle Bicycles3:10.386019.46s
 6196Harrison ORY Denver, USAMojo Wheels3:10.466119.54s
 6256Brendan MOON Sydney, AustraliaBilt Bikes3:11.376220.45s
 6398Braeden ONCIUL Edmonton, CanadaXpress Racing3:11.906320.98s
 6448Javier LOPEZ RUIZ Aguascalientes, MexicoRocky Mountain Mexico3:13.046422.12s
 65126Conrad CULLENEY Livermore, USA3:13.116522.19s
 66121Ken FAUBERT Coquitlam, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:13.126622.20s
 6742Sidney SLOTEGRAAF Hamilton, CanadaTransition Dunbar3:13.246722.32s
 6863Samuel ZBINDEN Biel, SwitzerlandSoeckli Bike3:13.876822.95s
 6947Lawrence CAWTE Rotorua, New ZealandZerode3:14.226923.30s
 7053Brent SMITH Sydney, Australia3:14.317023.39s
 71107Adrian MARTINEZ Guadalajara, MexicoReady4action3:14.537123.61s
 72138Spencer GRAF Kelowna, Canada3:15.437224.51s
 7387Kai ROGERS Steamboat Springs, USA6D Helmets / Parka / Renthal3:16.057325.13s
 7480Bryce STIRLING Springbrook, Australia3:16.247425.32s
 7581Robert STENSON Shoreline, USA3:16.367525.44s
 76104Lear MILLER Phoenix, USA3:16.397625.47s
 77137Shea JORDAN USA3:16.437725.51s
 7883Matt SIMS Vancouver, New ZealandSRT3:16.867825.94s
 7994Antonio OVALLE VERGARA Santiago, Chile3:17.197926.27s
 80101Josh NEVELSON San Diego, USA3:17.698026.77s
 8162Nick GRIMM N. Vancouver, Canada3:17.938127.01s
 82125Remie DENEHY-WELLMAN Albany, Australia3:18.008227.08s
 83118Jake GROB Puyallup, USA3:18.178327.25s
 84122Anthony EVANS Peachland, Canada3:19.128428.20s
 8579Luis Guillermo CERVANTES CORTEZ Queretaro, MexicoTREK MX RACING TEAM3:19.648528.72s
 86105Jeremy MCDOWELL Calgary, CanadaWinSport Academy3:20.048629.12s
 87115Juan JURADO Quito, Ecuador3:21.178730.25s
 8897Timothee OPPLIGER Brugg, Switzerland3:22.648831.72s
 89134Daniel MAFRA Brusque, Brazil3:24.248933.32s
 9099Clement OLIVER Tarare, FranceMagic-velocross (MVC)3:24.259033.33s
 9169Rhys ELLIS Calgary, CanadaWinSport Academy3:26.159135.23s
 9275Felip (Ryan) WALKER Aptos, USA3:26.439235.51s
 9382Scott SPENCE Penticton, CanadaGarbanzo Bike & Bean3:27.009336.08s
 9471Garrett MACINTOSH Calgary, CanadaGT, Sportchek, Marazocchi,3:27.229436.30s
 95119Christian GONZALEZ Santa Clarita, USA3:28.159537.23s
 96129Allan COOKE Santa Cruz, Ca, USA3:28.249637.32s
 97131Brandan BOHL Livermore, Ca, USA3:28.549737.62s
 98106Nicholas MAZZOLENI Grenoble, FranceBanshee-France3:31.759840.83s
 99139Alberto GONZALEZ PORRAS Iapcato, MexicoTransition Bikes Mexico3:32.649941.72s
 10095Branden OSTOFOROFF Kamloops, Canada3:34.4810043.56s
 101133Michael ANDERSSON Malnlycke, Sweden3:36.8810145.96s
 102109Omar MAJID FILHO Curitiba, Brazil3:39.4710248.55s
 103108Huang MAO Chang Hua, TaiwanKHS Factory Racing Taiwan3:43.7110352.79s
 10488Brendan REGAN Auckland, New ZealandHUKKIT NZL3:49.6110458.69s
 10568Dakota BOYER Calgary, Canada3:54.651051:03.73
 10674Walace MIRANDA Aparecida, BrazilASW, KHS3:56.521061:05.60
 107114Wiley KAUPAS Silverthorne, Co, USASanta Cruz, Smith Optics4:05.311071:14.39
 10857Hugo LANGEVIN Bromont, CanadaCycles Performance / Niquet4:05.981081:15.06
 10912Eddie MASTERS New Plymouth, New ZealandBergamont Hayes4:12.951091:22.03
 11019Adam BRAYTON Keswick, UKHope Technology5:21.581102:30.66
 11114Matt WALKER Kawerau, New ZealandBanshee Factory Team6:15.221113:24.30
 11216Rupert CHAPMAN Christchurch, New Zealand8:14.011125:23.09
 110Daniel GAYESKI Casca, BrazilDNF
 65Philippe RICARD Bromont, CanadaLama Cycles / NS BikesDNF
 100Stefan OBERBICHLER Linz, AustriaRC DownridersDNS
 24Forrest RIESCO Gibsons, CanadaDNS
 27Mckay VEZINA Newbury Park, CanadaDevinciDNS
 66Shelby SMITH Mount Pearl, CanadaIntense / OGCDNS
 116Alex HINKSON Squamish, CanadaMuscle MLKDNS
 135Benjamin YEAGER CanadaDNS
 55Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA Vilassar De Dalt, SpainDNS
 43Nicholas MCCONACHIE Christchurch, New ZealandDNS
 84Daniel SIMS Vancouver, New ZealandDunbar CyclesDNS
 51Felix KLEE Zurich, SwitzerlandVerbier-BikeparkDNS
 46Cody JOHNSON (pro) San Diego, USADNS
 89Blair REED Boulder, USAMojo WheelsDNS
 90Chris RAVINA Novato, USARAV RACINGDNS
 117Corey HATCH Santa Clarita, USADNS
 39Mitch CHUBEY Langley, CanadaMorpheus, Raceface, MaxxisDNS
 93Bryan PAGEL Tucson, USAKnolly Bikes, Oneal Mx, JJs Bike ShopDNS

Expert: 17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

28 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1302Jack ILES Whistler, Canada3:01.071-
bookmark2301Andrew CRIMMINS Bredbo, AustraliaKona Factory3:02.1421.07s
bookmark3330Daniel SHAW N. Vancouver, Canada3:03.4632.39s
 4320Sebastian ALFARO PERALTA Lima, Peru3:03.6942.62s
 5323Silvio Cesar FELIX Jr. Santa Catarina, Brazil3:06.8955.82s
 6317Kurt HEERING Tsawwassen, Canada3:07.7366.66s
 7308Isaac MARANGONI Whistler, Canada3:07.7576.68s
 8315Max SCHARF Salmon Arm, CanadaSkookum Cycle and Ski3:10.9089.83s
 9303Connor HAMILTON Rotorua, New ZealandCommencal bikes , Troy Lee3:12.16911.09s
 10326Bruce KLEIN Altadena, USAIncycle Bicycles3:16.471015.40s
 11305Nik DUNN Courtney, CanadaCycling BC3:16.911115.84s
 12316Dillon MORRISON North Saanich, CanadaCove3:18.121217.05s
 13324Eliot BERGERE Val D'isere, France3:18.351317.28s
 14310Max LEYEN Chilliwack, Canada3:18.911417.84s
 15313Joel WILLIS Lithgow, Australia3:21.001519.93s
 16311Nicholas COURT Duncan, CanadaExperience Cycling3:23.011621.94s
 17327Pedro Lucas CARDOSO FERREIRA Mariana, Brazil3:23.171722.10s
 19306Nick HANLON Mount Pearl, Canada3:31.881930.81s
 20307Jack HICKEY St. John's, Canada3:34.522033.45s
 21322Tristan KEEGAN Calgary, Canada3:55.462154.39s
 22304Jack ALMOND W. Vancouver, CanadaC4 Rider Training / Cycling BC5:30.60222:29.53
 318Sky DUNN-SARVIS Argenta, CanadaDNF
 309Nic RODGERS Delta, CanadaDunbar CyclesDNS
 312Levi HARAPNUIK N. Vancouver, CanadaPeak PerformanceDNS
 314Robert THOMPSON Williams Lake, CanadaKona / Red ShredsDNS
 325Reece WILSON Gordon, UKUnior tools, alpine bikesDNS
 321Adrian AAKRE Bjornemyr, NorwayDNS

13-15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

25 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1560Finn ILES Whistler, Canada3:04.841-
bookmark2558Kendall MCLEAN Victoria, Canada3:16.03211.19s
bookmark3559Devin KJAER Aptos, USA3:17.26312.42s
 4567Blake BUNTING Vancouver, Canada3:25.91421.07s
 5547Jessie MCAULEY Squamish, Canada3:26.07521.23s
 6546Cole MOONEY North Vancouver, Canada3:27.10622.26s
 7548Kael MARKLE Sidney, Canada3:27.73722.89s
 8561Jacob HOWITT N. Vancouver, CanadaC4 Rider Training3:28.93824.09s
 9555Sean SAMPSON North Vancouver, Canada3:29.51924.67s
 10564Christopher FINDLAY Jindabyne, Australia3:32.641027.80s
 11553Benjamin VAN VEEN Bellingham, Canada3:33.431128.59s
 13550Jack FORSYTH Whistler, Canada3:34.831329.99s
 14556Ian MILLEY Whistler, Canada3:40.701435.86s
 15554Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) San Carlos, USA3:41.341536.50s
 16563Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, Canada3:45.341640.50s
 17566Aidan CUTTING Abbotsford, Canada3:51.261746.42s
 18557Braedon MCNICOL Calgary, CanadaWinSport Academy3:55.961851.12s
 19545Yusuke YAMAMOTO Japan3:57.151952.31s
 20552Joseph WITWICKI Coquitlam, Canada4:05.16201:00.32
 565James FINDLAY Jindabyne, AustraliaDNF
 551Colby BOLSTER Abbotsford, CanadaDNS
 568Noah BIRKKJAER Calgary, CanadaDNS
 549Pol MARIN TRILLO Barcelona, SpainDNS
 562Jacob GERVAIS Bellingham, USADNS

16-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1519Remy MORTON Gold Coast, Australia3:00.821-
bookmark2520Magnus MANSON Sunshine Coast, CanadaDunbar Cycles3:01.2820.46s
bookmark3524Jackson FREW Gowrie, Australia3:05.2934.47s
 4529Bracken CAMILLERI Whistler, Canada3:06.7945.97s
 5507Matthew MCLEAN Victoria, Canada3:13.10512.28s
 6512Sean FINCHAM Garibaldi Highlands, Canada3:16.30615.48s
 7517Jeronimo PAEZ Mendoza, Argentina3:17.87717.05s
 8526Manuel FARRE Bariloche, Argentina3:23.47822.65s
 9513Ariel BOFF Joacaba, Brazil3:29.24928.42s
 10522Harry HEAD Squamish, CanadaTeam Squamish3:31.621030.80s
 11523Caleb HARAPNUIK N. Vancouver, CanadaCove3:34.921134.10s
 12508Ryan LAROCQUE Richmond, Canada3:36.701235.88s
 13528Alex DICKSON Avonside, Australia3:37.271336.45s
 14515Simon TELLIER Victoria, Canada3:38.251437.43s
 15501Adam WOODHOUSE Anmore, Canada3:40.661539.84s
 16514Ethan AKELAITIS N. Vancouver, Canada3:42.671641.85s
 17509Liam KAIN N. Vancouver, Canada3:45.331744.51s
 18537Ian CUNDIFF Vancouver, USAC4 Rider Training / Cove3:51.251850.43s
 19533Tom BRIAN Runciman, Canada3:53.961953.14s
 20525Mauricio FLORES Mendoza, Argentina3:55.022054.20s
 21510Jared HODGE Abbotsford, Canada4:10.26211:09.44
 534Brian O'CONNELL CanadaDNF
 530Santiago BRAVO JAUREGUIBERRY S.C.De Bariloche, ArgentinaDNS
 518Jacob MOSSNER Cameron Park, AustraliaDNS
 536Tim BLACK Hawker, AustraliaBanshee SingletrackDNS
 502David SYMONS Anmore, CanadaDNS
 505Cam QUADRELLI New Westminster, CanadaDNS
 506Carter PASCHINSKI Red Deer, CanadaDNS
 511Henry FITZGERALD Vancouver, CanadaDNS
 527Jesiah DYCK Abbotsford, CanadaDNS
 535Ethan WADE CanadaDNS
 532Francisco ANDREU Lujan De Cuyo, SpainDNS

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

63 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1418Josh FULLER Hobart, Australia3:12.601-
bookmark2442Travis POLLACK Currumbin Valley, Australia3:13.6421.04s
bookmark3430Tobias LONFAT Ravoire, Switzerland3:14.4731.87s
 4412Harry STEER Plymouth, UK3:16.2743.67s
 5459Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG Taoyuan, Taiwan3:16.9954.39s
 6467Alex SAINT Adelaide, Australia3:17.1164.51s
 7455Guillaume LADINE Blonay, Switzerland3:18.0275.42s
 8449Gonzalo SERENELLI S.C.De Bariloche, Argentina3:18.6086.00s
 9438Caelab DRUMMOND Nelson, New Zealand3:18.9296.32s
 10410Murray STEPHENS Kennington, Australia3:19.55106.95s
 11403Chris FIELD Worcester, UK3:21.25118.65s
 12451Tom OYE Adelaide, Australia3:22.55129.95s
 13419Sean FAULDS Newcastle, UK3:22.981310.38s
 14416Jack KISSEBERTH Tiburon, USA3:23.431410.83s
 15440Ali CHAPPLE Chilliwack, UK3:23.541510.94s
 16456Jordi JOU St. Salvador De Guardiola, Spain3:24.811612.21s
 17437Jakub DUBSKY Kosice, Slovakia3:25.781713.18s
 18461Cameron ARGYLE-ROBINSON Canada3:29.111816.51s
 19435Stuart GOLD Redmond, Wa, USA3:33.571920.97s
 20468Bjorn TEMPLE Soquel, USA3:33.862021.26s
 21409Mark ALLISON Vancouver, Canada3:34.612122.01s
 22404Herbert BRUGGER Germany3:34.952222.35s
 23466James ORTON Onewhero, New Zealand3:35.312322.71s
 24428Zenon MURTAGH Wollongong, Australia3:37.782425.18s
 25443Jeremy ROULETTE Pemberton, Canada3:37.842525.24s
 26417Jayden GISBORNE Ladysmith, Canada3:38.532625.93s
 27457Brandon JOHNSON Chestermere, CanadaWinSport Academy3:39.042726.44s
 28424Cameron STARCHESKI Leduc, CanadaXpress Racing3:40.062827.46s
 29414Daniel MELVIN Larkspar, USATouchstone Racing, Deer Raci3:41.032928.43s
 30434João PEREIRA (1994) Lajes, Brazil3:49.663037.06s
 31402Oliver WRINCH Manchester, UK3:50.933138.33s
 32427Niro CALDER Pemberton, Canada3:52.993240.39s
 33426Dennis ORR King City, Canada3:55.363342.76s
 34431Gabriel LEVEQUE Montreal, Canada3:55.463442.86s
 35444Nicholas BARREAU Squamish Bc, Canada4:04.943552.34s
 37423Damien TOLMAN Annecy, France4:23.63371:11.03
 38441Eduardo BIANCHI Bento Goncalves, Brazil4:30.06381:17.46
 39446Morgan WALKER Whistler, New Zealand5:02.60391:50.00
 40453Mehdi LORENZ Bex, Switzerland6:48.13403:35.53
 422Justin WOODMAN Invermere, CanadaDNF
 469Abdellaziz ZOUAOUI Vancouver, CanadamotherDNF
 402Ed THOMSETT North Yorkshire, UKDNF
 407Douglas CHALMERS Aberdeen, UKDNF
 454Ben LESLIE Newcastle, AustraliaDNS
 429Matt MONOD Canmore, CanadaDNS
 433John KANAVAROS Richmond, CanadaDNS
 436Benoit GIROUX Gatineau, CanadaDNS
 405Marcelo MUNOZ Talca, ChileTALMAQQDNS
 415Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR El Masnou, SpainDNS
 420Carlos JULIA BARTHE Barcelona, SpainDNS
 421Victor ADRASTE Cabrils, SpainDNS
 448Xavier TORRES Olesa De Montserrat, SpainDNS
 460Marc CASOLIVA Manresa, SpainDNS
 447Baptiste VACHON Saint Paul Trois Chateaux, FranceDNS
 439Ricky CROMPTON Ramsbottom, UKDNS
 464Paul MILNE (1) Edinburgh, UKDNS
 462Roman HÖLZL GermanyDNS
 450Leon PADRO Irapuato, MexicoDNS
 411Ben THOMAS Christchurch, New ZealandDNS
 445Zac WILLIAMS Dunedin, New ZealandDNS
 425Jimmy SALOMONSSON Gellivare, SwedenDNS
 413Zachary MOORE Tiburon, USATouchstone RacingDNS

30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

24 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1475Steve STOREY Whistler, Canada3:14.661-
bookmark2479Martin Daniel RAFFO Bariloche, Argentina3:17.3522.69s
bookmark3485Leonardo Miranda MATTIOLI Belo Horizonte, Brazil3:21.4736.81s
 4493Jacob COLES Orange, Australia3:22.4647.80s
 5481Shannon KINGI Wellington, New Zealand3:27.98513.32s
 6488Rob LANE Dublin, Ireland3:28.98614.32s
 7474Hernan TORTTI La Plata, Argentina3:30.04715.38s
 8484Matt ZURBUCHEN North Vancouver, Canada3:30.20815.54s
 9473Lionel Gerardo VACCARINI Buenos Aires, Argentina3:30.55915.89s
 10483Anthony BOUSSETTA Belfort, France3:33.291018.63s
 11486John ROWAN Canada3:41.301126.64s
 12487David ROBINSON Whistler, Canada3:49.481234.82s
 13490Syd JACKLIN Edmonton, Canada4:14.83131:00.17
 472Craig WILSON Qualicum Bay, CanadaDSQ
 491Aidan HAMILTON Whistler, AustraliaDNS
 476Andre SANCHES ROCHA Rio De Janeiro, BrazilDNS
 477Anderson Luis ROBL Sao Bento Do Sul, BrazilCoyotes, FMD, SBSDNS
 478Gerard RECIO Vancouver, CanadaDNS
 471Tony SCHRÖTER GermanyDNS
 494Florian MULLER Munich, GermanyDNS
 480Jonathan LEY Culiacan, MexicoDNS
 482Javier GARCIA Guanajuato, MexicoDNS
 492Aaron COOKE Temecula, USADNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

14 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1201Tracey HANNAH Redland Bay, AustraliaHutchinson UR3:18.961-
bookmark2202Casey BROWN Revelstoke, Canada3:19.5920.63s
bookmark3208Claire BUCHAR Whistler, Canada3:21.2732.31s
 4203Vaea VERBEECK N. Vancouver, CanadaIntense, GoPro3:25.3246.36s
 5206Camila NOGUEIRA Smandes, ArgentinaZenith3:37.18518.22s
 6216Maria Luz DARQUIER Bariloche, Argentina3:44.55625.59s
 7205Veronique SANDLER Nelson, New ZealandLeatt3:51.80732.84s
 8204Alanna COLUMB Queenstown, New Zealand3:52.97834.01s
 9211Kristen COURTNEY Toronto, Canada4:00.28941.32s
 10215Adrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANS Incline Village, USA4:19.83101:00.87
 210Jaime HILL Pemberton, CanadaCCNDNS
 213Rachael WALKER Clitheroe, UKHope TechnologyDNS
 207Sophie TYAS Auckland, New Zealand3 Sixty SportsDNS
 214Victoria ARMSTRONG Canberra, AustraliaKnolly bikes, Endless Flow CycleDNS

Expert: 17-18 girls

1 competitor found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
 225Georgia ASTLE Whistler, CanadaCycling BC / Race FaceDNS

13-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1575Stephanie DENROCHE Whistler, CanadaCycling BC5:02.281-
bookmark2574Kaytlin MELVIN Sammamish, USA6:12.9921:10.71
 572Flo BELANGER-JONES Whistler, CanadaDNF
 573Kyleigh STEWART Kamloops, CanadaAFD RacingDNS

19+ women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1571Kyana LIVINGSTONE Burnaby, Canada4:23.701-
bookmark2570Linnea ROOKE Seattle, USA5:27.0721:03.37
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us