The official results can be found here.
Male: Junior Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elliot TRABAC | Scott SR Suntour Team Enduro | 5:16.951 | 8:20.611 | 2:39.741 | 7:52.311 | 1:36.831 | 25:46.441 | - | ||
2nd | Lucas BRUDER | Team Reason | 5:25.653 | 8:35.982 | 2:51.742 | 8:08.132 | 1:42.882 | 26:44.382 | 57.94s | ||
3rd | Louis THIEBAUT | LOUIS | 5:23.152 | 9:05.047 | 2:54.656 | 8:22.054 | 1:49.096 | 27:33.983 | 1:47.54 | ||
4th | Florian SCHERER | 5:54.698 | 8:54.754 | 2:54.997 | 8:15.893 | 1:51.937 | 27:52.254 | 2:05.81 | |||
5th | Corentin MACINOT | loizo rider | 5:42.415 | 9:01.516 | 2:52.204 | 8:32.006 | 1:48.115 | 27:56.235 | 2:09.79 | ||
6th | Antoine COTTET | MEYWIHR TEAM | 5:52.417 | 8:52.223 | 3:12.628 | 8:25.245 | 1:47.684 | 28:10.176 | 2:23.73 | ||
7th | Théotim TRABAC | LA VOGE VTT | 5:34.914 | 9:10.668 | 2:52.153 | 8:49.3211 | 1:45.053 | 28:12.097 | 2:25.65 | ||
8th | Thomas PRENEZ | Giromagny Enduro Team | 5:45.036 | 9:11.809 | 2:52.965 | 8:39.228 | 1:52.258 | 28:21.268 | 2:34.82 | ||
9th | Jean THOMAS | TEAM BISOUS | 6:10.7211 | 8:57.965 | 3:23.4811 | 8:35.317 | 1:54.9310 | 29:02.409 | 3:15.96 | ||
10th | Antoine DARMIGNY | Yodabikes | 6:07.4310 | 9:16.0310 | 3:16.269 | 8:43.329 | 1:58.1312 | 29:21.1710 | 3:34.73 | ||
11th | Jérôme MÜLLER | frere | 5:57.949 | 9:17.6311 | 3:31.6315 | 9:06.4513 | 1:57.9911 | 29:51.6411 | 4:05.20 | ||
12th | Robin CORDIER | we'll bike enduro team | 6:26.2912 | 9:35.6513 | 3:17.5210 | 8:49.1810 | 2:14.7618 | 30:23.4012 | 4:36.96 | ||
13th | Teddy ANDRE | Edh des vals | 6:36.3214 | 9:33.0112 | 3:30.9814 | 8:49.5912 | 2:01.3513 | 30:31.2513 | 4:44.81 | ||
14th | Stephane SCHALLER | 6:28.4613 | 9:46.7514 | 3:30.0713 | 9:19.2714 | 1:54.089 | 30:58.6314 | 5:12.19 | |||
15th | Arnaud WALLISER | vcag | 7:10.6916 | 10:14.8815 | 3:54.2518 | 9:41.8915 | 2:08.9017 | 33:10.6115 | 7:24.17 | ||
16th | Pierre HÄBERLE | vcag | 7:25.3217 | 10:18.4816 | 4:16.5220 | 9:50.3016 | 2:03.5814 | 33:54.2016 | 8:07.76 | ||
17th | Alexandre BEAUFILS | 7:09.3115 | 11:06.6618 | 3:33.0916 | 10:12.3017 | 2:05.2115 | 34:06.5717 | 8:20.13 | |||
18th | Noe SZEWC | VTT MICHELBACH | 7:55.6219 | 11:02.9917 | 3:28.4012 | 10:51.7918 | 2:18.7320 | 35:37.5318 | 9:51.09 | ||
19th | Erwan SABATTIER | 7:30.9818 | 12:18.6021 | 3:51.5617 | 11:06.7620 | 2:07.2216 | 36:55.1219 | 11:08.68 | |||
20th | Gerald KIEFFER | 7:59.0620 | 11:12.8019 | 3:57.7519 | 11:44.0021 | 2:17.5019 | 37:11.1120 | 11:24.67 | |||
21st | Mathio PETIT | VTT WOUSTVILLER | 8:05.2921 | 11:54.6120 | 4:24.3221 | 10:59.0019 | 2:27.6621 | 37:50.8821 | 12:04.44 | ||
22nd | Thibaub KILLIN | VTT WOUSTVILLER | 9:03.5022 | 12:22.7822 | 5:34.4022 | 11:50.1522 | 2:39.0322 | 41:29.8622 | 15:43.42 | ||
23rd | Theophile PIQUEMAL-TABOU | 9:28.6323 | 15:09.0623 | 7:37.0123 | 14:44.3023 | 2:51.4923 | 49:50.4923 | 24:04.05 |
Male: Senior Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rémy ABSALON | Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team | 5:03.341 | 8:06.482 | 2:33.121 | 7:39.273 | 1:35.631 | 24:57.841 | - | ||
2nd | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | BMC | 5:13.503 | 8:02.831 | 2:36.222 | 7:30.981 | 1:37.362 | 25:00.892 | 3.05s | ||
3rd | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 5:12.142 | 8:15.403 | 2:36.683 | 7:36.842 | 1:40.418 | 25:21.473 | 23.63s | |||
4th | Florian GOLAY | BMC | 5:23.118 | 8:21.414 | 2:38.264 | 7:47.866 | 1:37.483 | 25:48.124 | 50.28s | ||
5th | Alexis NOIROT | Edh des vals | 5:16.594 | 8:26.306 | 2:48.2213 | 7:45.064 | 1:39.414 | 25:55.585 | 57.74s | ||
6th | Daniel EIERMANN | World of MTB | 5:19.086 | 8:23.695 | 2:38.905 | 8:03.289 | 1:40.196 | 26:05.146 | 1:07.30 | ||
7th | Guillaume HEINRICH | MEYWIHR TEAM | 5:16.805 | 8:28.577 | 2:42.687 | 7:57.998 | 1:39.745 | 26:05.787 | 1:07.94 | ||
8th | Jeremy ARNOULD | Team Irwego Commen?al | 5:22.107 | 8:38.128 | 2:39.976 | 7:46.355 | 1:40.267 | 26:06.808 | 1:08.96 | ||
9th | Liam MOYNIHAN | 5:29.919 | 8:46.3613 | 2:50.0015 | 8:08.0811 | 1:44.1917 | 26:58.549 | 2:00.70 | |||
10th | Markus REISER | 5:34.6212 | 8:41.419 | 2:47.4911 | 8:13.4915 | 1:43.0013 | 27:00.0110 | 2:02.17 | |||
11th | Jerome CONREAUX | 5:31.6711 | 8:46.0912 | 2:48.4414 | 8:11.5413 | 1:44.1516 | 27:01.8911 | 2:04.05 | |||
12th | Dorian ZURETTI | 5:35.3313 | 8:44.4311 | 2:44.5910 | 8:17.8318 | 1:42.8012 | 27:04.9812 | 2:07.14 | |||
13th | Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE | Giromagny Enduro Team | 5:31.3110 | 8:43.4710 | 2:47.6612 | 8:26.0522 | 1:46.4418 | 27:14.9313 | 2:17.09 | ||
14th | Paul THIEBAUT | LOUIS | 5:36.0714 | 8:48.1814 | 2:51.0916 | 8:11.2712 | 1:48.8625 | 27:15.4714 | 2:17.63 | ||
15th | Adrien MANTEZ | Les Fourgs Singletrack | 5:47.6222 | 8:53.8916 | 2:52.0219 | 8:04.5810 | 1:43.1514 | 27:21.2615 | 2:23.42 | ||
16th | Arthur ESSLINGER | Devinci / geko bike | 5:48.3424 | 8:59.0921 | 2:43.208 | 8:18.9919 | 1:41.5011 | 27:31.1216 | 2:33.28 | ||
17th | Rémy GROSDIDIER | 5:49.2225 | 9:00.1122 | 2:59.9030 | 7:54.267 | 1:47.8321 | 27:31.3217 | 2:33.48 | |||
18th | Paul FREUDENMACHER | Vertical Ride | 5:43.8018 | 9:00.3224 | 3:01.0731 | 8:12.0614 | 1:52.3036 | 27:49.5518 | 2:51.71 | ||
19th | Ismaël MÜLLER | frere | 5:43.4317 | 8:53.4615 | 2:57.8526 | 8:30.0726 | 1:47.8822 | 27:52.6919 | 2:54.85 | ||
20th | Pierre CLEMENTZ | loizo rider | 5:41.2315 | 9:09.6330 | 2:51.9018 | 8:26.8024 | 1:43.6615 | 27:53.2220 | 2:55.38 | ||
21st | Jonas BÄHLER | ONE 80 Team | 5:47.8923 | 9:08.6829 | 2:53.9622 | 8:26.5223 | 1:41.299 | 27:58.3421 | 3:00.50 | ||
22nd | Clement MARTIN | Band of Riders | 5:45.4720 | 9:20.0137 | 2:53.0521 | 8:16.5817 | 1:51.6134 | 28:06.7222 | 3:08.88 | ||
23rd | Yoann CHOULET | Besac Collectif Bike | 5:53.5327 | 9:03.7826 | 3:02.0433 | 8:15.0316 | 1:54.7850 | 28:09.1623 | 3:11.32 | ||
24th | Loic BARAN | Yodabikes | 5:47.2821 | 9:08.2028 | 3:01.3432 | 8:28.5025 | 1:49.3928 | 28:14.7124 | 3:16.87 | ||
25th | Jean Nicolas GILLMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 5:52.0326 | 8:58.5719 | 3:09.3648 | 8:21.2920 | 1:54.2945 | 28:15.5425 | 3:17.70 | ||
26th | Norbert RAPUZZI | ACTB | 5:54.2228 | 9:23.0142 | 2:51.2517 | 8:24.2521 | 1:50.1129 | 28:22.8426 | 3:25.00 | ||
27th | Fabian DÖRING | World of MTB | 5:59.0231 | 9:00.1923 | 2:57.1225 | 8:32.2028 | 1:56.9061 | 28:25.4327 | 3:27.59 | ||
28th | Sonke WEGNER | World of MTB | 6:20.8462 | 8:55.7317 | 3:05.5736 | 8:34.4533 | 1:52.7138 | 28:49.3028 | 3:51.46 | ||
29th | Matthieu DIETRICH | Specialized / Tannenbike | 6:05.2939 | 8:56.9018 | 3:12.1154 | 8:40.3137 | 1:54.6948 | 28:49.3029 | 3:51.46 | ||
30th | Lilian GUIGNARD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 6:04.7938 | 9:23.6243 | 2:59.8829 | 8:34.4232 | 1:50.5031 | 28:53.2130 | 3:55.37 | ||
31st | Corentin ALTHUSSER | Giromagny Enduro Team | 6:07.1644 | 9:11.7532 | 2:59.2228 | 8:49.5743 | 1:49.1427 | 28:56.8431 | 3:59.00 | ||
32nd | Robin BOES | ASPTT Mulhouse VTT | 6:38.2297 | 9:07.7727 | 2:52.8120 | 8:33.5129 | 1:47.3519 | 28:59.6632 | 4:01.82 | ||
33rd | Julien KNUCHEL | MAGMAbike | 6:03.1834 | 9:20.2838 | 3:11.9253 | 8:39.4336 | 1:50.1530 | 29:04.9633 | 4:07.12 | ||
34th | Sebastien MOTZ | L'Atelier du Cycle | 5:57.0829 | 9:15.3834 | 3:07.2640 | 8:33.9731 | 2:13.43124 | 29:07.1234 | 4:09.28 | ||
35th | Sebastien ISENMANN | TEAM BISOUS | 6:05.6941 | 9:11.5231 | 3:15.5162 | 8:38.7634 | 1:58.9568 | 29:10.4335 | 4:12.59 | ||
36th | Mathieu GILL | TEAM BISOUS | 5:59.1832 | 9:29.2948 | 3:06.9539 | 8:42.0640 | 1:54.8951 | 29:12.3736 | 4:14.53 | ||
37th | Fabian ARZBERGER | Propain-Ridingstyle | 6:00.3233 | 9:31.3653 | 3:10.8352 | 8:44.2541 | 1:50.8432 | 29:17.6037 | 4:19.76 | ||
38th | Jean-Charles ROSAYE | 6:06.0942 | 9:28.1846 | 3:13.3456 | 8:33.6530 | 2:00.0471 | 29:21.3038 | 4:23.46 | |||
39th | Clement HEROLD | MEYWIHR TEAM | 6:13.7856 | 9:20.8939 | 3:08.7145 | 8:41.9039 | 1:58.5966 | 29:23.8739 | 4:26.03 | ||
40th | Grégory MARK | 6:07.5945 | 9:15.8535 | 3:18.3069 | 8:47.8142 | 1:54.4546 | 29:24.0040 | 4:26.16 | |||
41st | Pierre LEHRY | 6:10.5249 | 9:13.4733 | 3:12.7255 | 8:57.7447 | 1:51.1233 | 29:25.5741 | 4:27.73 | |||
42nd | Cedric GOEPFERT | ASPTT VTT MULHOUSE | 6:13.3552 | 9:21.1840 | 3:03.9335 | 9:04.3355 | 1:48.0723 | 29:30.8642 | 4:33.02 | ||
43rd | Vincent RODRIGUES | 6:06.8143 | 9:26.2044 | 3:25.6283 | 8:41.2238 | 1:53.4340 | 29:33.2843 | 4:35.44 | |||
44th | Jerome COLLIGNON | Funbike algrange | 6:14.5257 | 9:37.4558 | 3:14.7261 | 8:39.0735 | 1:48.7424 | 29:34.5044 | 4:36.66 | ||
45th | Sebastian SCHWAB | 5:58.9030 | 9:21.6941 | 2:56.3224 | 9:07.0458 | 2:12.87123 | 29:36.8245 | 4:38.98 | |||
46th | Gilles SCHNEIDERS | Tannenbike | 6:05.4840 | 9:27.0045 | 3:18.2968 | 8:52.2744 | 1:55.1656 | 29:38.2046 | 4:40.36 | ||
47th | Flavien MACINOT | loizo rider | 6:03.4535 | 9:28.9447 | 3:06.7337 | 9:19.8474 | 1:57.4763 | 29:56.4347 | 4:58.59 | ||
48th | Benjamin KREBS | 6:09.5748 | 9:29.8549 | 3:09.4649 | 9:07.1959 | 2:01.0476 | 29:57.1148 | 4:59.27 | |||
49th | Gaylord DELAMARLIÔRE | MAGMAbike | 6:04.7537 | 9:43.7664 | 3:14.1757 | 9:01.5952 | 1:54.2643 | 29:58.5349 | 5:00.69 | ||
50th | Bastien DIEFFENTHALER | 6:04.2536 | 9:03.1025 | 2:56.3123 | 9:49.88112 | 2:05.6598 | 29:59.1950 | 5:01.35 | |||
51st | Mickaël VOGEL | 6:16.7560 | 9:43.3463 | 3:07.8042 | 9:00.2949 | 1:52.4837 | 30:00.6651 | 5:02.82 | |||
52nd | Nicolas DUMOULIN | 6:27.7175 | 9:32.3955 | 3:08.9146 | 8:58.5948 | 1:55.3257 | 30:02.9252 | 5:05.08 | |||
53rd | Nicolas MULLER | 6:13.3351 | 10:23.19108 | 3:08.4044 | 8:31.3227 | 1:47.4620 | 30:03.7053 | 5:05.86 | |||
54th | Pascal WEIS | Vertical Ride | 6:31.2886 | 9:30.8151 | 3:15.9363 | 8:56.7146 | 1:54.7449 | 30:09.4754 | 5:11.63 | ||
55th | Felix DOERING | World of MTB | 6:29.7579 | 9:35.2356 | 2:59.0227 | 9:15.5970 | 1:54.1042 | 30:13.6955 | 5:15.85 | ||
56th | Vincent BARBIER | 6:13.7755 | 9:50.4269 | 3:03.0734 | 9:07.0057 | 2:03.9083 | 30:18.1656 | 5:20.32 | |||
57th | Benjamin MULLER | TEAM Mondov?lo | 6:22.3966 | 9:36.7657 | 3:32.7393 | 8:53.7345 | 1:59.3569 | 30:24.9657 | 5:27.12 | ||
58th | Bastian HÖFFGEN | 6:07.7446 | 9:17.6536 | 3:34.7995 | 9:24.9582 | 2:04.1784 | 30:29.3058 | 5:31.46 | |||
59th | Grégory GASPARD | 6:13.5053 | 10:03.1978 | 3:09.6850 | 9:15.2569 | 1:49.0926 | 30:30.7159 | 5:32.87 | |||
60th | Andreas TSCHANZ | ONE 80 Team | 6:14.8859 | 9:58.4375 | 3:14.4258 | 9:13.8165 | 1:52.0035 | 30:33.5460 | 5:35.70 | ||
61st | Nicolas MERCIER | 6:35.8495 | 9:49.4768 | 3:17.0267 | 9:06.6156 | 1:58.0165 | 30:46.9561 | 5:49.11 | |||
62nd | Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN | 6:22.5667 | 9:46.3066 | 3:24.8980 | 9:21.5677 | 1:55.0854 | 30:50.3962 | 5:52.55 | |||
63rd | Thibault ESCALIER | Besac Collectif Bike | 6:13.6454 | 9:42.6261 | 3:41.13103 | 9:13.6464 | 2:05.1093 | 30:56.1363 | 5:58.29 | ||
64th | Simon MARCHAL | MEYWIHR TEAM | 6:16.8961 | 10:03.8382 | 3:25.0382 | 9:09.6561 | 2:05.0091 | 31:00.4064 | 6:02.56 | ||
65th | Valentin MANN | 6:11.3050 | 9:41.0760 | 3:48.14116 | 9:12.7663 | 2:09.60110 | 31:02.8765 | 6:05.03 | |||
66th | Philippe KOUVER | Shapercrew | 6:39.68102 | 9:42.9762 | 3:06.8938 | 9:36.68101 | 1:57.0762 | 31:03.2966 | 6:05.45 | ||
67th | Sylvain WUCHER | les dahus vcm | 6:23.6168 | 10:13.7697 | 3:21.0074 | 9:10.2862 | 1:55.6558 | 31:04.3067 | 6:06.46 | ||
68th | Baptiste PERRIN | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | 6:22.1164 | 10:07.1886 | 3:14.6359 | 9:26.6187 | 1:55.0053 | 31:05.5368 | 6:07.69 | ||
69th | Markus ROMMELSHEIM | MTB Freiburg | 6:30.1383 | 10:14.1598 | 3:18.6371 | 9:01.7853 | 2:03.2579 | 31:07.9469 | 6:10.10 | ||
70th | Joris GAUTIER | 6:39.33101 | 9:44.7865 | 3:07.8843 | 9:34.1295 | 2:03.1578 | 31:09.2670 | 6:11.42 | |||
71st | Thomas HUMMEL | les dahus vcm | 6:34.1493 | 10:15.0599 | 3:24.1076 | 9:01.5851 | 1:56.2059 | 31:11.0771 | 6:13.23 | ||
72nd | David MARCHAND | les dahus vcm | 6:33.5389 | 10:05.8484 | 3:28.4686 | 9:00.9750 | 2:03.8081 | 31:12.6072 | 6:14.76 | ||
73rd | Vincent DUJARDIN | 6:26.4073 | 10:03.8181 | 3:16.9566 | 9:21.2176 | 2:04.6888 | 31:13.0573 | 6:15.21 | |||
74th | Jean SCHAEFFER | MTBF vitrimont passion | 6:30.0782 | 9:31.9754 | 3:07.5041 | 9:59.33121 | 2:04.3585 | 31:13.2274 | 6:15.38 | ||
75th | Jerome JACQUEL | team faceplant | 6:29.8581 | 10:06.1885 | 3:32.0692 | 9:02.7554 | 2:05.0292 | 31:15.8675 | 6:18.02 | ||
76th | Thomas BEAUFILS | 6:25.8472 | 10:28.27110 | 3:09.2147 | 9:21.6478 | 1:52.8239 | 31:17.7876 | 6:19.94 | |||
77th | Aurélien GAUGUÉ | Giromagny Enduro Team | 6:30.2785 | 10:15.40101 | 3:16.8465 | 9:16.7172 | 2:00.5673 | 31:19.7877 | 6:21.94 | ||
78th | Simon BERNARD | MTBF vitrimont passion | 6:38.5099 | 9:47.1867 | 3:16.5264 | 9:35.3798 | 2:06.22103 | 31:23.7978 | 6:25.95 | ||
79th | Pierre HINSCHBERGER | 6:51.52119 | 9:53.8571 | 3:24.9681 | 9:08.9060 | 2:06.54104 | 31:25.7779 | 6:27.93 | |||
80th | Thomas JEDRZEJAS | 6:35.2294 | 10:00.8577 | 3:20.4573 | 9:30.0090 | 2:03.6880 | 31:30.2080 | 6:32.36 | |||
81st | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | 6:24.2970 | 10:03.8583 | 3:46.00111 | 9:22.2580 | 1:54.4847 | 31:30.8781 | 6:33.03 | |||
82nd | Christophe KELLER | MEYWHIR TEAM | 5:41.2916 | 8:58.5820 | 2:43.899 | 12:28.23175 | 1:41.4810 | 31:33.4782 | 6:35.63 | ||
83rd | Quentin BILGER | 6:43.98109 | 10:00.2276 | 3:20.3772 | 9:25.6683 | 2:05.98101 | 31:36.2183 | 6:38.37 | |||
84th | Paul HEGO | Sabma | 6:38.2698 | 10:13.0195 | 3:22.8075 | 9:22.2279 | 2:00.3472 | 31:36.6384 | 6:38.79 | ||
85th | Laurent WINTERMANTEL | Lazy Riders | 6:42.10106 | 9:57.4474 | 3:24.8079 | 9:34.8297 | 2:00.9775 | 31:40.1385 | 6:42.29 | ||
86th | Pierre SPENLE | vcag | 6:21.7963 | 10:32.20112 | 3:31.2891 | 9:20.9675 | 1:56.3460 | 31:42.5786 | 6:44.73 | ||
87th | Benoit JACQUIN | 6:28.4576 | 10:15.06100 | 3:24.3278 | 9:31.1591 | 2:05.4196 | 31:44.3987 | 6:46.55 | |||
88th | Olivier WILHELM | atelier du cycle | 6:31.5787 | 10:23.03107 | 3:28.4085 | 9:29.3789 | 1:57.8264 | 31:50.1988 | 6:52.35 | ||
89th | Vincent MEYER | 6:24.8671 | 10:45.67124 | 3:14.7060 | 9:26.0084 | 1:59.8970 | 31:51.1289 | 6:53.28 | |||
90th | Sylvain DUFOUR | 6:50.84116 | 10:03.5779 | 3:29.0987 | 9:26.7188 | 2:00.9274 | 31:51.1390 | 6:53.29 | |||
91st | Daniel HÄBERLE* | 6:44.50110 | 10:07.3487 | 3:41.16104 | 9:14.1367 | 2:05.5097 | 31:52.6391 | 6:54.79 | |||
92nd | Edouard L'HÔTE | ccvtt badonviller | 6:29.4378 | 9:54.9372 | 3:10.3051 | 9:57.64118 | 2:23.20144 | 31:55.5092 | 6:57.66 | ||
93rd | Norman BIELIG | World of MTB | 6:32.1488 | 10:13.5396 | 3:35.2996 | 9:40.91105 | 1:58.7567 | 32:00.6293 | 7:02.78 | ||
94th | Arnaud FRICH | Edh des vals | 6:43.33107 | 10:11.6594 | 3:43.40106 | 9:18.2773 | 2:04.5686 | 32:01.2194 | 7:03.37 | ||
95th | Michael L'HOTE | les dahus vcm | 6:37.1196 | 10:20.81105 | 3:24.3177 | 9:39.01103 | 2:02.2077 | 32:03.4495 | 7:05.60 | ||
96th | Franck CAILLET | 6:44.98112 | 10:34.70116 | 3:30.2289 | 9:26.3185 | 1:54.2844 | 32:10.4996 | 7:12.65 | |||
97th | Christian BEERETZ | 6:33.8692 | 10:10.7091 | 3:40.47101 | 9:43.50107 | 2:04.6687 | 32:13.1997 | 7:15.35 | |||
98th | Olivier LAURENT | vcag | 6:39.82103 | 10:08.1888 | 4:03.92140 | 9:24.5281 | 2:06.09102 | 32:22.5398 | 7:24.69 | ||
99th | Erwan BLANCHARD | Erwan Blanchard | 7:03.07131 | 10:03.8080 | 3:41.02102 | 9:34.6596 | 2:07.65107 | 32:30.1999 | 7:32.35 | ||
100th | Franck BAUER | MEYWHIR TEAM | 6:54.34123 | 10:11.5393 | 3:18.3970 | 10:09.61126 | 2:03.8182 | 32:37.68100 | 7:39.84 | ||
101st | Martin FOURQUET | Besac Collectif Bike | 6:58.33127 | 10:09.9089 | 3:46.64112 | 9:31.1692 | 2:11.76118 | 32:37.79101 | 7:39.95 | ||
102nd | Pascal HINGRAY | Edh des vals | 6:53.13121 | 10:18.17103 | 3:48.74118 | 9:34.0493 | 2:14.72126 | 32:48.80102 | 7:50.96 | ||
103rd | Clovis JEANDEL | les dahus vcm | 6:56.84126 | 10:17.82102 | 3:48.53117 | 9:34.0594 | 2:14.40125 | 32:51.64103 | 7:53.80 | ||
104th | Thibaut KOCH | vcag | 8:20.27177 | 10:11.2292 | 3:29.2388 | 9:14.9168 | 1:54.9252 | 33:10.55104 | 8:12.71 | ||
105th | Benoit WENDLING | MEYWHIR TEAM | 7:08.38135 | 10:24.53109 | 3:38.0199 | 9:56.40116 | 2:04.7789 | 33:12.09105 | 8:14.25 | ||
106th | Xavier CUPILLARD | vcag | 6:54.38124 | 10:36.45118 | 4:01.61134 | 9:35.93100 | 2:04.9990 | 33:13.36106 | 8:15.52 | ||
107th | Eric GAUTUN | les dahus vcm | 6:41.32105 | 10:46.15125 | 3:51.33123 | 9:52.23113 | 2:08.16108 | 33:19.19107 | 8:21.35 | ||
108th | Maximilian SCHMITT | 6:43.74108 | 10:22.87106 | 3:50.62121 | 9:55.36114 | 2:29.96157 | 33:22.55108 | 8:24.71 | |||
109th | Martin MOSER | 6:49.61115 | 10:34.26114 | 3:47.24114 | 10:08.55125 | 2:10.56113 | 33:30.22109 | 8:32.38 | |||
110th | Romaric FOURNEL | les dahus vcm | 6:51.48118 | 10:48.74126 | 3:48.88119 | 10:00.77122 | 2:05.3695 | 33:35.23110 | 8:37.39 | ||
111th | Yohann DAME | Sabma | 7:00.53129 | 10:38.48120 | 3:52.88124 | 9:48.70111 | 2:15.20128 | 33:35.79111 | 8:37.95 | ||
112th | Xavier PHILIPPE | Funbike algrange | 7:06.56134 | 10:35.45117 | 3:53.40125 | 9:59.14120 | 2:10.27112 | 33:44.82112 | 8:46.98 | ||
113th | Rajko ROST | 6:51.02117 | 11:24.13147 | 3:43.84108 | 9:44.23108 | 2:05.3194 | 33:48.53113 | 8:50.69 | |||
114th | Jeremy LEOBOLD | Trek | 6:53.79122 | 10:39.50121 | 4:06.72143 | 9:57.10117 | 2:12.42120 | 33:49.53114 | 8:51.69 | ||
115th | Denis VALVIN | REMIREMONT VTT | 6:55.14125 | 10:44.03123 | 3:46.81113 | 10:13.43128 | 2:12.20119 | 33:51.61115 | 8:53.77 | ||
116th | Nicolas MALET | Team Leclerc sport | 7:01.01130 | 11:03.71133 | 3:34.5294 | 10:12.46127 | 2:05.72100 | 33:57.42116 | 8:59.58 | ||
117th | Alain NOEL | vcag | 7:13.35140 | 11:04.78134 | 4:01.46133 | 9:35.8899 | 2:07.04105 | 34:02.51117 | 9:04.67 | ||
118th | Jeremy MASSONNEAU | vitrimont passion | 6:39.23100 | 10:29.72111 | 4:24.79157 | 10:24.61130 | 2:11.14115 | 34:09.49118 | 9:11.65 | ||
119th | Yannick SCHIER | vitrimon passion | 6:47.24114 | 11:02.55129 | 4:02.07136 | 10:04.30123 | 2:17.41133 | 34:13.57119 | 9:15.73 | ||
120th | Franck CHEVRIER | Daboý all mountain | 7:17.95144 | 10:36.56119 | 4:12.57147 | 9:55.59115 | 2:12.80121 | 34:15.47120 | 9:17.63 | ||
121st | Christophe DAGNEAUX | Funbike algrange | 7:20.32147 | 10:43.36122 | 4:14.13149 | 9:45.39109 | 2:19.18134 | 34:22.38121 | 9:24.54 | ||
122nd | Gilles ROETHINGER | VTT MICHELBACH | 6:29.7880 | 12:32.71172 | 3:44.45109 | 9:40.53104 | 1:55.1355 | 34:22.60122 | 9:24.76 | ||
123rd | Alexandre POITVIN | REMIREMONT VTT | 7:32.03154 | 10:32.42113 | 4:00.72132 | 10:04.43124 | 2:16.01130 | 34:25.61123 | 9:27.77 | ||
124th | Marcus PUDENZ | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 6:44.78111 | 11:28.08151 | 3:35.6797 | 10:32.45136 | 2:05.7099 | 34:26.68124 | 9:28.84 | ||
125th | Ludo THIERY | CC VTT badonviller. | 7:04.65133 | 10:58.36128 | 4:25.82158 | 9:47.12110 | 2:10.95114 | 34:26.90125 | 9:29.06 | ||
126th | Mathieu RADEK | 6:45.74113 | 11:03.33131 | 3:49.30120 | 10:41.68141 | 2:07.27106 | 34:27.32126 | 9:29.48 | |||
127th | Thierry LACHAT | 6:59.06128 | 11:12.81139 | 4:23.93155 | 9:57.89119 | 2:09.09109 | 34:42.78127 | 9:44.94 | |||
128th | Dominic RAISCH | 7:37.90159 | 10:34.67115 | 3:39.87100 | 10:34.57138 | 2:16.63132 | 34:43.64128 | 9:45.80 | |||
129th | Daniel BELLIN | 7:04.15132 | 10:18.67104 | 4:41.87165 | 10:17.45129 | 2:23.38146 | 34:45.52129 | 9:47.68 | |||
130th | Vincent WAGNER | 6:40.38104 | 12:10.22167 | 3:35.9798 | 10:30.00135 | 2:12.81122 | 35:09.38130 | 10:11.54 | |||
131st | Florian MATHIS | coucou team | 7:13.46141 | 11:15.70141 | 3:58.44130 | 10:29.97134 | 2:19.42135 | 35:16.99131 | 10:19.15 | ||
132nd | Anthony CORREANI | H2R | 7:11.28138 | 11:02.75130 | 4:23.47154 | 10:28.52132 | 2:23.19143 | 35:29.21132 | 10:31.37 | ||
133rd | Philipp HÖFLER | 7:20.44148 | 11:26.21149 | 3:55.38128 | 10:36.03139 | 2:14.77127 | 35:32.83133 | 10:34.99 | |||
134th | Quentin BOINET | 7:34.24157 | 11:12.43138 | 4:10.97145 | 10:50.65147 | 2:16.13131 | 36:04.42134 | 11:06.58 | |||
135th | Nicolas FOECHTERLE | hardtbikecompany | 7:25.28152 | 11:18.14142 | 4:09.27144 | 10:49.73146 | 2:25.91149 | 36:08.33135 | 11:10.49 | ||
136th | Edouard SCHULLER | Athombike | 11:18.22199 | 10:10.1490 | 3:27.7184 | 9:26.4286 | 1:53.9541 | 36:16.44136 | 11:18.60 | ||
137th | Lionel GATINET | 7:41.50160 | 11:36.25155 | 3:54.57127 | 10:49.29144 | 2:28.81153 | 36:30.42137 | 11:32.58 | |||
138th | Cedric BOULOIS | 7 MTB TEAM / EGM 23 | 7:32.33155 | 11:23.04146 | 4:04.55141 | 11:19.52159 | 2:20.48138 | 36:39.92138 | 11:42.08 | ||
139th | Frederic FEHR | atelier du cycle | 7:37.29158 | 11:10.16137 | 3:53.76126 | 11:22.14160 | 2:41.83170 | 36:45.18139 | 11:47.34 | ||
140th | Ivan DELAIR | TEAM WE'LL BIKE | 8:12.18173 | 11:13.02140 | 4:11.84146 | 10:55.00150 | 2:25.05147 | 36:57.09140 | 11:59.25 | ||
141st | Bruno WAGNER | 7:16.77143 | 12:28.19171 | 4:02.04135 | 10:52.72148 | 2:19.42135 | 36:59.14141 | 12:01.30 | |||
142nd | Thibaut FISCHER | 7:29.14153 | 12:16.04169 | 4:15.70150 | 10:37.47140 | 2:22.47141 | 37:00.82142 | 12:02.98 | |||
143rd | Mathieu VAUTHIER | 7:55.57167 | 10:55.58127 | 4:27.72160 | 11:34.92161 | 2:30.58158 | 37:24.37143 | 12:26.53 | |||
144th | Julien MONDOT | 7:51.21165 | 11:18.48143 | 4:57.67176 | 10:55.00150 | 2:23.12142 | 37:25.48144 | 12:27.64 | |||
145th | Erik NIENHUIS | Velozine | 8:02.46170 | 11:53.29159 | 4:48.71170 | 10:33.63137 | 2:20.75140 | 37:38.84145 | 12:41.00 | ||
146th | Nicolas THOMAS | 7:45.61161 | 11:26.44150 | 3:47.58115 | 12:22.18174 | 2:19.83137 | 37:41.64146 | 12:43.80 | |||
147th | Etienne GULLY | VTT MICHELBACH | 8:00.52169 | 12:03.91163 | 4:03.54139 | 11:10.76155 | 2:23.33145 | 37:42.06147 | 12:44.22 | ||
148th | Phillip SCHWEIZER | 7:24.92150 | 11:35.37154 | 4:46.76166 | 11:44.54165 | 2:11.19116 | 37:42.78148 | 12:44.94 | |||
149th | Yannick MASSIN | 7:55.49166 | 12:06.96166 | 4:40.15164 | 10:47.54143 | 2:20.60139 | 37:50.74149 | 12:52.90 | |||
150th | Bertrand EBER | 7:15.01142 | 11:59.65161 | 4:56.64175 | 11:13.76156 | 2:29.74156 | 37:54.80150 | 12:56.96 | |||
151st | Geoffrey WESSANG | Athombike | 7:51.02164 | 12:04.56164 | 4:23.46153 | 11:18.86158 | 2:26.84150 | 38:04.74151 | 13:06.90 | ||
152nd | Fabien TORIELLO | TEAM CUERVO | 8:08.42172 | 11:21.97145 | 4:49.51171 | 11:09.83154 | 2:40.07167 | 38:09.80152 | 13:11.96 | ||
153rd | Bertrand MORIN | 7:20.26146 | 11:25.64148 | 4:20.19152 | 12:37.60178 | 2:40.93168 | 38:24.62153 | 13:26.78 | |||
154th | Damien ABT | MEYWHIR TEAM | 8:58.83189 | 11:21.00144 | 4:53.92174 | 10:55.54152 | 2:25.81148 | 38:35.10154 | 13:37.26 | ||
155th | Remi CORDIER | we'll bike enduro team | 8:04.04171 | 11:40.58156 | 4:12.80148 | 11:53.94169 | 2:49.66174 | 38:41.02155 | 13:43.18 | ||
156th | Manuel MEESTER | deelux | 6:52.33120 | 15:57.28189 | 3:58.70131 | 9:37.20102 | 2:15.71129 | 38:41.22156 | 13:43.38 | ||
157th | Sebastien PAGNOT | H2R | 8:23.64178 | 11:33.70152 | 4:58.11177 | 11:16.06157 | 2:41.06169 | 38:52.57157 | 13:54.73 | ||
158th | Jean-Michel MUNIER | 7:55.85168 | 12:06.22165 | 4:27.39159 | 11:46.09166 | 2:39.05164 | 38:54.60158 | 13:56.76 | |||
159th | Aurelien GROSJEAN | team faceplant | 6:30.2584 | 17:51.15192 | 3:43.41107 | 9:16.0271 | 2:11.45117 | 39:32.28159 | 14:34.44 | ||
160th | Gildas TISSERAND | team faceplant | 6:29.3077 | 17:54.90193 | 3:44.62110 | 9:13.9666 | 2:10.05111 | 39:32.83160 | 14:34.99 | ||
161st | Richard KOULMANN | No Brems Team | 7:49.91163 | 12:22.20170 | 5:14.09182 | 11:37.84162 | 2:29.10154 | 39:33.14161 | 14:35.30 | ||
162nd | Alexandre COLLET | les dahus vcm | 7:48.15162 | 13:05.18175 | 4:24.55156 | 11:49.34168 | 2:39.50166 | 39:46.72162 | 14:48.88 | ||
163rd | Gregory CASTELLS | 9:20.41191 | 12:15.30168 | 4:28.45161 | 11:38.63163 | 2:33.56161 | 40:16.35163 | 15:18.51 | |||
164th | Maxime ANTHONI | Kn?ckes de l'Outre For?t | 8:41.29183 | 13:26.70181 | 4:15.84151 | 11:39.50164 | 2:32.02159 | 40:35.35164 | 15:37.51 | ||
165th | Eric MILLOT | 8:53.46188 | 12:36.57173 | 5:00.18178 | 11:48.80167 | 2:34.57162 | 40:53.58165 | 15:55.74 | |||
166th | Jeremy LE VAN BAY | Team Leclerc sport | 8:45.91186 | 11:56.57160 | 4:51.60173 | 12:39.65180 | 2:45.85172 | 40:59.58166 | 16:01.74 | ||
167th | Gaetan SCHLOTTER | 8:42.40184 | 12:37.52174 | 5:30.40184 | 12:02.05171 | 2:36.80163 | 41:29.17167 | 16:31.33 | |||
168th | Sebastian SCHNEIDER | 7:22.27149 | 14:46.04187 | 5:01.15180 | 11:58.10170 | 2:29.22155 | 41:36.78168 | 16:38.94 | |||
169th | Alix GROSS | 13:09.64200 | 11:05.65135 | 3:56.29129 | 10:49.60145 | 2:44.80171 | 41:45.98169 | 16:48.14 | |||
170th | Julien SCHUTTRUMPF | Tannenbike | 8:14.11174 | 16:13.21190 | 4:33.15163 | 10:42.99142 | 2:27.26151 | 42:10.72170 | 17:12.88 | ||
171st | Jerome FREUND | VTT MICHELBACH | 8:33.61181 | 13:25.39180 | 4:48.49169 | 12:50.54182 | 2:39.35165 | 42:17.38171 | 17:19.54 | ||
172nd | Florian SCHWEITZER | atelier du cycle | 8:19.01176 | 14:01.59184 | 5:22.47183 | 12:33.99177 | 2:32.54160 | 42:49.60172 | 17:51.76 | ||
173rd | Philipp HAHN | MEYWHIR TEAM | 9:33.36194 | 13:19.91179 | 5:38.39185 | 12:30.04176 | 3:09.86178 | 44:11.56173 | 19:13.72 | ||
174th | Erwan ROUAULT | 10:13.03196 | 13:27.02182 | 5:00.27179 | 12:44.21181 | 3:02.23176 | 44:26.76174 | 19:28.92 | |||
175th | David BARBE | team faceplant | 6:23.9569 | 19:44.28195 | 4:30.86162 | 10:59.66153 | 2:49.25173 | 44:28.00175 | 19:30.16 | ||
176th | Eric WICTOR | Peerke's Bikes & Coffee | 7:09.96137 | 21:42.45196 | 4:47.01167 | 9:41.28106 | 2:27.56152 | 45:48.26176 | 20:50.42 | ||
177th | Frederic BALASTEGUI | 7 MTB TEAM / EGM 23 | 9:15.67190 | 14:24.82186 | 7:17.70191 | 12:39.35179 | 2:56.52175 | 46:34.06177 | 21:36.22 | ||
178th | Andreas KOCHERT | 9:21.20192 | 13:18.58177 | 6:57.94189 | 13:30.29184 | 3:40.54179 | 46:48.55178 | 21:50.71 | |||
179th | Arnaud FAUVILLE | 9:42.18195 | 13:09.88176 | 5:50.20186 | 14:48.09186 | 3:50.81180 | 47:21.16179 | 22:23.32 | |||
180th | Médéric CARTIER | 8:47.99187 | 19:42.27194 | 5:56.67187 | 12:09.36173 | 3:02.35177 | 49:38.64180 | 24:40.80 | |||
181st | Nicolas MERCIER | 10:14.83197 | 14:22.58185 | 7:48.39192 | 14:42.23185 | 4:20.45181 | 51:28.48181 | 26:30.64 | |||
Maxime PIAGNO | TEAM CUERVO | 7:12.71139 | 11:48.06158 | 4:47.20168 | 10:26.14131 | DNF | |||||
Tilmann SCHWAB | Bike and Sports | 7:19.13145 | 11:06.25136 | 3:30.7190 | 10:29.76133 | DNF | |||||
Michel KUMMER | 7:33.56156 | 11:34.84153 | 4:50.99172 | 10:53.59149 | DNF | ||||||
Mathieu DEISS | MEYWHIR TEAM | 7:09.37136 | 12:02.90162 | 3:51.32122 | 12:05.72172 | DNF | |||||
Hervé CUZIN | les dahus vcm | 6:26.7174 | 9:57.0873 | 4:02.18137 | 13:26.03183 | DNF | |||||
Remi FIX | 6:33.8591 | 13:47.35183 | 3:42.79105 | DNF | |||||||
Thierry WOLFF | Tannenbike | 6:22.1465 | 9:37.4659 | 4:03.23138 | DNF | ||||||
Vincent GROSS | 6:14.6658 | 9:30.1550 | 4:05.15142 | DNF | |||||||
Michael PETERS | 8:40.86182 | 11:41.84157 | 5:01.23181 | DNF | |||||||
Pierre MICHELET | MTBF | 6:08.1647 | 9:31.0252 | 5:58.17188 | DNF | ||||||
Frank BOTZ | 10:45.09198 | 15:26.50188 | 7:11.76190 | DNF | |||||||
Pierrick HUET | CULTURE VELO NANCY | 5:43.9919 | 9:51.9070 | DNF | |||||||
Benjamin WERLING | 6:33.7390 | 11:03.54132 | DNF | ||||||||
Christophe ESCHENMANN | Kn?ckes de l'Outre For?t | 8:27.88179 | 13:18.68178 | DNF | |||||||
Boris VERNAY | 8:44.96185 | 17:39.66191 | DNF | ||||||||
Philipp MEYER-KRENTLER | Dynamo Bike Freiburg | 7:25.12151 | DNF | ||||||||
Henning STEFFENS | 8:15.78175 | DNF | |||||||||
Eric WAGNER | 8:33.12180 | DNF | |||||||||
Marc STOESSER | atelier du cycle | 9:23.25193 | DNF | ||||||||
Arne GRAMMER | Bikepark Todtnau | 14:57.01201 | DNF |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mathias HOLVECK | Tannenbike | 5:42.621 | 9:12.672 | 3:01.263 | 8:22.981 | 1:48.281 | 28:07.811 | - | ||
2nd | Raphael IMBS | Tannenbike | 5:52.582 | 9:06.721 | 3:07.384 | 8:27.792 | 1:53.594 | 28:28.062 | 20.25s | ||
3rd | Pierre FLUCKIGER | Giromagny Enduro Team | 6:11.854 | 9:27.714 | 2:58.262 | 8:54.985 | 1:58.909 | 29:31.703 | 1:23.89 | ||
4th | Marcellin MILLET | Besac Collectif Bike | 6:33.1914 | 9:28.915 | 3:08.965 | 8:27.903 | 1:52.893 | 29:31.854 | 1:24.04 | ||
5th | Camille LEPLEY | Team GEKOBIKE | 6:59.0020 | 9:22.533 | 2:53.711 | 8:44.824 | 1:50.052 | 29:50.115 | 1:42.30 | ||
6th | Vincent CHAUVIN | Sabma France | 6:12.845 | 9:45.519 | 3:15.698 | 9:12.1411 | 1:55.277 | 30:21.456 | 2:13.64 | ||
7th | Philippe KARMANN | Shapercrew | 6:07.713 | 9:30.916 | 3:29.2414 | 9:15.4613 | 2:01.9911 | 30:25.317 | 2:17.50 | ||
8th | Jean Francois VENDRAMINI | 6:25.066 | 9:35.127 | 3:24.9312 | 9:04.148 | 2:11.6223 | 30:40.878 | 2:33.06 | |||
9th | Philippe KIEFFER | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | 6:32.5713 | 9:53.8212 | 3:12.577 | 9:07.939 | 1:55.126 | 30:42.019 | 2:34.20 | ||
10th | Laurent WENTZINGER | meywhir | 6:26.247 | 9:46.3210 | 3:26.1813 | 9:02.437 | 2:09.7021 | 30:50.8710 | 2:43.06 | ||
11th | Nicolas OURY | MEYWHIR TEAM | 6:27.719 | 10:04.1013 | 3:24.6811 | 9:02.206 | 2:03.6113 | 31:02.3011 | 2:54.49 | ||
12th | Nicolas DOLLÉ | VTT WOUSTVILLER | 6:30.6011 | 9:44.208 | 3:12.286 | 9:40.7718 | 2:09.9922 | 31:17.8412 | 3:10.03 | ||
13th | Jean-Marc GULLY | 6:51.0116 | 10:09.2915 | 3:17.199 | 9:14.3412 | 1:54.925 | 31:26.7513 | 3:18.94 | |||
14th | Didier MARTINS | 6:31.0712 | 9:51.9611 | 3:30.3216 | 9:30.7716 | 2:06.6916 | 31:30.8114 | 3:23.00 | |||
15th | Franck HIRTZ | 6:27.328 | 10:59.4423 | 3:30.1815 | 9:08.2910 | 1:59.3910 | 32:04.6215 | 3:56.81 | |||
16th | Gilles BALTZINGER | 6:29.8410 | 10:25.3917 | 3:47.3020 | 9:18.2114 | 2:07.9917 | 32:08.7316 | 4:00.92 | |||
17th | Raynal SEHER | 6:53.0617 | 10:35.6318 | 3:32.6417 | 9:39.0717 | 2:03.3712 | 32:43.7717 | 4:35.96 | |||
18th | Sébastien MEYER | les dahus vcm | 8:09.2837 | 10:07.2914 | 3:19.6510 | 9:28.0615 | 1:58.258 | 33:02.5318 | 4:54.72 | ||
19th | Gilles HUCK | MEYWHIR TEAM | 6:56.6019 | 10:38.1319 | 3:43.6418 | 9:49.2320 | 2:04.6414 | 33:12.2419 | 5:04.43 | ||
20th | Jean-Luc FREY | JLF Protectiion | 7:21.2123 | 10:17.0416 | 3:49.5021 | 10:02.1122 | 2:18.5530 | 33:48.4120 | 5:40.60 | ||
21st | Olivier HAAS | Ghost / TECHNOCYCLES | 6:55.4218 | 10:46.7420 | 4:09.3530 | 10:08.1724 | 2:08.5018 | 34:08.1821 | 6:00.37 | ||
22nd | Pascal PILLA | Tannenbike | 7:21.4524 | 10:58.7322 | 4:10.1231 | 9:52.1421 | 2:13.9525 | 34:36.3922 | 6:28.58 | ||
23rd | Christophe EINHART | 7:28.8227 | 11:02.3224 | 3:52.4824 | 10:05.4523 | 2:15.5427 | 34:44.6123 | 6:36.80 | |||
24th | Franck MARCHAL | hardtbikecompany | 7:03.0522 | 11:13.9426 | 3:50.3022 | 10:33.7630 | 2:09.6520 | 34:50.7024 | 6:42.89 | ||
25th | Matthias KLINGELE | Nora Fingado | 7:00.7321 | 11:41.3331 | 3:44.9819 | 10:36.4832 | 2:28.9837 | 35:32.5025 | 7:24.69 | ||
26th | Nicolas FUENTES | Welda wagges | 7:39.8329 | 10:52.2321 | 4:03.3327 | 10:45.3434 | 2:15.3426 | 35:36.0726 | 7:28.26 | ||
27th | Emmanuel BULLMANN | No Brems Team | 7:25.7725 | 11:20.4528 | 4:10.1231 | 10:22.6726 | 2:27.5136 | 35:46.5227 | 7:38.71 | ||
28th | Stephane JEANNY | team faceplant | 7:48.1432 | 11:10.8725 | 3:59.9326 | 10:33.2029 | 2:26.2234 | 35:58.3628 | 7:50.55 | ||
29th | Geoffrey LATTEUX | 7:28.6326 | 11:53.8033 | 4:03.9428 | 10:41.8733 | 2:09.3719 | 36:17.6129 | 8:09.80 | |||
30th | Michel DE GROOT | Grover Racing | 7:43.9031 | 11:25.4029 | 4:26.5438 | 10:30.8128 | 2:18.2529 | 36:24.9030 | 8:17.09 | ||
31st | Philippe KIRMANN | No Brems Team | 7:37.2428 | 11:20.3927 | 4:33.6040 | 10:29.6827 | 2:27.0135 | 36:27.9231 | 8:20.11 | ||
32nd | Olivier WEBER | 7:49.0433 | 11:50.2132 | 4:38.4342 | 10:13.5925 | 2:15.8128 | 36:47.0832 | 8:39.27 | |||
33rd | Pierre Yves CORNIL | St Di? | 8:02.3234 | 11:33.3730 | 4:23.0835 | 11:09.2736 | 2:41.9142 | 37:49.9533 | 9:42.14 | ||
34th | Denis KINDER | No Brems Team | 8:07.7736 | 12:03.2935 | 4:23.5936 | 11:12.6738 | 2:32.2038 | 38:19.5234 | 10:11.71 | ||
35th | Alex AACH | Enduro Deelux | 6:50.4815 | 15:53.8851 | 3:50.3022 | 9:42.7319 | 2:12.4624 | 38:29.8535 | 10:22.04 | ||
36th | Lars ARENDT | 8:03.5235 | 12:19.9039 | 4:22.5334 | 11:19.3740 | 2:26.0433 | 38:31.3636 | 10:23.55 | |||
37th | Sylvain ROZIER | MEYWHIR TEAM | 8:13.3638 | 11:54.2734 | 4:20.3133 | 11:13.8239 | 3:05.8646 | 38:47.6237 | 10:39.81 | ||
38th | Christophe MULLER | SLOW AND FURIOUS | 8:15.3339 | 12:09.5237 | 5:04.2745 | 11:24.1441 | 2:24.3532 | 39:17.6138 | 11:09.80 | ||
39th | Olivier CHRISTOPHE | follow me | 7:42.1730 | 15:17.9449 | 3:55.8725 | 10:34.2331 | 2:06.5915 | 39:36.8039 | 11:28.99 | ||
40th | Christian HERTRICH | No Brems Team | 8:36.0046 | 12:15.4938 | 4:40.2143 | 12:03.8345 | 2:36.1639 | 40:11.6940 | 12:03.88 | ||
41st | Stephane QUACK | Shapercrew | 8:25.3142 | 13:04.7840 | 4:25.3937 | 11:58.9543 | 2:21.3031 | 40:15.7341 | 12:07.92 | ||
42nd | Laurent CLAUDE | vitrimont passion | 8:36.4947 | 12:05.4736 | 5:26.0046 | 11:38.5942 | 2:53.3445 | 40:39.8942 | 12:32.08 | ||
43rd | Jean-Luc ZINCK | Barrac'uda | 8:15.3840 | 13:33.5642 | 5:29.6347 | 12:00.2544 | 2:40.7441 | 41:59.5643 | 13:51.75 | ||
44th | Alexander HANTKE | 8:33.0345 | 15:36.3150 | 4:07.5329 | 11:09.6137 | 2:41.9343 | 42:08.4144 | 14:00.60 | |||
45th | Eric NAGELS | Tannenbike | 8:29.2744 | 16:39.1952 | 4:48.3644 | 10:55.4035 | 2:42.5844 | 43:34.8045 | 15:26.99 | ||
46th | Bernard GIRARD | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | 10:01.3451 | 14:12.8245 | 4:29.7639 | 12:37.2446 | 2:40.6740 | 44:01.8346 | 15:54.02 | ||
47th | Christophe GRUNERT | 7 MTB TEAM / EGM 23 | 8:28.2843 | 13:56.8544 | 8:32.3248 | 13:06.6647 | 3:13.7347 | 47:17.8447 | 19:10.03 | ||
48th | Nicolas BILGER | 11:35.9452 | 14:40.8548 | 9:13.8349 | 15:41.8749 | 3:39.9848 | 54:52.4748 | 26:44.66 | |||
Peter WYSS | 8:51.1348 | 13:51.6143 | 4:35.3741 | 15:00.1448 | DNF | ||||||
Daniel BUCHWALDER | 9:23.8950 | 13:16.2141 | DNF | ||||||||
Thomas HOEVERKAMP | 9:00.9349 | 14:13.0146 | DNF | ||||||||
Yvan BOYARD | 8:20.0541 | 14:18.0647 | DNF |
Female: Women Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Claire HASSENFRATZ | Tannenbike | 6:30.101 | 10:15.351 | 3:26.152 | 9:16.951 | 2:08.722 | 31:37.271 | - | ||
2nd | Manuela CHRISTEN | 6:44.682 | 10:17.252 | 3:13.891 | 10:04.392 | 2:04.171 | 32:24.382 | 47.11s | |||
3rd | Hannah RÖTHER | 7:37.964 | 10:37.873 | 3:50.943 | 10:33.034 | 2:12.363 | 34:52.163 | 3:14.89 | |||
4th | Fanny AMANN | 7:30.013 | 11:15.006 | 4:02.786 | 10:31.723 | 2:15.814 | 35:35.324 | 3:58.05 | |||
5th | Julia HOBSON | Juliana Bicycles / Mavic Trans-Provence | 7:39.735 | 11:02.234 | 3:53.034 | 11:25.4810 | 2:26.826 | 36:27.295 | 4:50.02 | ||
6th | Cait ELLIOTT | Velo Elsener | 7:52.798 | 11:14.065 | 4:10.647 | 11:11.867 | 2:29.898 | 36:59.246 | 5:21.97 | ||
7th | Susanne MORITZ | VOTEC | 7:43.226 | 11:37.947 | 4:12.008 | 10:51.105 | 2:37.7310 | 37:01.997 | 5:24.72 | ||
8th | Marion POZZI | LES DAHUS V?lo club Mollau | 7:47.897 | 12:19.8510 | 3:53.965 | 11:12.988 | 2:28.257 | 37:42.938 | 6:05.66 | ||
9th | Mylène COSTA | MAGMAbike | 8:02.3010 | 12:17.158 | 4:38.8810 | 11:10.716 | 2:25.605 | 38:34.649 | 6:57.37 | ||
10th | Stephanie TRICOT | MAGMAbike | 8:02.149 | 12:28.8511 | 4:19.969 | 11:19.939 | 2:35.109 | 38:45.9810 | 7:08.71 | ||
11th | Alke BRAEUER | 8:29.9111 | 12:19.749 | 4:57.2511 | 12:20.9812 | 2:41.4112 | 40:49.2911 | 9:12.02 | |||
12th | Eva FÜNFGELD | CRAFT Rocky Mountain Team | 9:17.7912 | 13:13.2612 | 5:12.4612 | 12:11.1911 | 2:40.8311 | 42:35.5312 | 10:58.26 | ||
13th | Anne-Laure COUNILH | Band of Riders | 10:10.5213 | 14:14.6713 | 5:50.7814 | 13:57.9914 | 3:22.4614 | 47:36.4213 | 15:59.15 | ||
14th | Daniele TROESCH | 11:22.4314 | 14:48.6714 | 5:25.1713 | 13:25.8813 | 2:51.4513 | 47:53.6014 | 16:16.33 | |||
Aline KNOBLOCH | Linoue Mtb | 13:39.2815 | 17:40.8115 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified