| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 10 | Troy BROSNAN | | Adelaide, Australia | | 2:46.941 | - |
| 2nd | 35 | Luke STROBEL | | Issaquah, WA | Evil | 2:55.812 | 8.87s |
| 3rd | 3 | Dean TENNANT | | Saanichton, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:57.343 | 10.40s |
| 4th | 5 | Nick GRIMM | | West Vancouver, BC | | 2:57.734 | 10.79s |
| 5th | 17 | Kirk MCDOWALL | | Anmore, BC | | 2:57.815 | 10.87s |
| 6th | 307 | Guy GIBBS | | Hafrsfjord, Norway | Ride It Out | 2:59.306 | 12.36s |
| 7th | 2 | Adriano DIGIACINTO | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:00.767 | 13.82s |
| 8th | 4 | Cameron PORTEOUS | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:01.618 | 14.67s |
| 9th | 33 | Bob STENSON | | Shoreline, WA | Pivot Cyclis | 3:02.179 | 15.23s |
| 10th | 34 | Jake GROB | | Kirkland, WA | | 3:02.5610 | 15.62s |
| 11th | 21 | Sheldon SMITH | | Mount Pearl, NFL | | 3:03.0311 | 16.09s |
| 12th | 6 | Aaron DOBIE | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:03.2112 | 16.27s |
| 13th | 7 | Robert VENABLES | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:03.4513 | 16.51s |
| 14th | 8 | Bryden RIGETS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:04.2514 | 17.31s |
| 15th | 15 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | | Auburn, WA | | 3:05.8915 | 18.95s |
| 16th | 9 | Cory BRUNELLE | | 150 Mile House, BC | | 3:06.2016 | 19.26s |
| 17th | 19 | Kip SHORTREED | | Brackendale, BC | | 3:06.8717 | 19.93s |
| 18th | 14 | Chris FIELD (mas) | | Worcester, UK | | 3:07.0118 | 20.07s |
| 19th | 22 | Trevor THEW | | Duncan, BC | Experience CC | 3:07.3719 | 20.43s |
| 20th | 282 | Evan BLACKWELL | | Calgary, AB | The Base RT | 3:07.6720 | 20.73s |
| 21st | 29 | Victor SMITH | | Anacortes, WA | Team Freehub | 3:07.9021 | 20.96s |
| 22nd | 36 | Cameron HOEFER | | Bottell, WA | Pivot | 3:08.2422 | 21.30s |
| 23rd | 31 | Dan SIMS | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:08.2723 | 21.33s |
| 24th | 11 | Nikolas CLARKE | | Redmond, WA | | 3:08.5624 | 21.62s |
| 25th | 37 | Christopher MCDOWELL | | Calgary, AB | WinSport Academy | 3:08.9425 | 22.00s |
| 26th | 18 | Braeden ONCIUL | | Edmonton, AB | | 3:10.6826 | 23.74s |
| 27th | 23 | Kurtis WALTON | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | 3:10.9127 | 23.97s |
| 28th | 38 | Spencer GRAF | | Kelowna, BC | Dissent Labs / Fox Head / Knolly Bikes | 3:13.5728 | 26.63s |
| 29th | 302 | Keith THOMPSON | | Issaquah, WA | | 3:13.9429 | 27.00s |
| 30th | 27 | Matt ORLANDO | | Big Harbor, WA | Freehub Mag / Transition Bikes | 3:14.9930 | 28.05s |
| 31st | 16 | Garrett MACINTOSH | | Calgary, AB | | 3:15.6031 | 28.66s |
| 32nd | 25 | Benjamin YEAGER | | Prince George, BC | Prince George CC | 3:15.8932 | 28.95s |
| 33rd | 40 | Takoda CRAWFORD | | Coombs, BC | Arrowsmith Bikes / Race Face | 3:17.2333 | 30.29s |
| 34th | 13 | Brandon DOUGLAS | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:20.0334 | 33.09s |
| 35th | 12 | Nick CHAPPELL-MOSS | | Mission, BC | | 3:27.0735 | 40.13s |
| | 1 | Chris KOVARIK | | Deception Bay, BC | | DNS | |
| | 20 | Joshua SINCLAIR | | Revelstoke, BC | | DNS | |
| | 32 | Kyle THOMAS | | Bellevue, WA | Diamondback | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 67 | Max SCHARF | | Salmon Arm, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:02.041 | - |
| 2nd | 93 | Henry FITZGERALD | | West Vancouver, BC | Cycling BC | 3:02.552 | 0.51s |
| 3rd | 58 | Isaac MARANGONI | | Whistler, BC | | 3:03.603 | 1.56s |
| 4th | 64 | Nic RODGERS | | Delta, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:04.724 | 2.68s |
| 5th | 61 | Kurt HEERING | | Delta, BC | | 3:05.865 | 3.82s |
| 6th | 54 | Louis MOLLETT | | Ashland, OR | | 3:12.306 | 10.26s |
| 7th | 63 | Kasper DEAN | | Olympia, WA | | 3:13.177 | 11.13s |
| 8th | 56 | Dillon MORRISON | | North Saanich, BC | Cove | 3:15.698 | 13.65s |
| 9th | 269 | Max LEYEN | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:15.969 | 13.92s |
| 10th | 53 | Luke CARROLL | | Florence, OR | | 3:16.8410 | 14.80s |
| 11th | 279 | Patrick LADYMAN | | Salmon Arm, BC | Kona / Skookum Cycle and Ski / Spank | 3:17.8011 | 15.76s |
| 12th | 65 | Levi HARAPNUIK | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:18.2712 | 16.23s |
| 13th | 62 | Nic COURT | | Duncan, BC | | 3:18.5913 | 16.55s |
| 14th | 66 | Lynden SANDY | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | 3:18.8914 | 16.85s |
| 15th | 264 | Tom CUNDIFF | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:19.5415 | 17.50s |
| 16th | 312 | Dylan HOOVER | | Vernon, BC | | 3:20.2216 | 18.18s |
| 17th | 60 | Sandy THOMPSON | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:22.5417 | 20.50s |
| 18th | 57 | Kyle SHIMKO | | Beaumont, AB | | 3:28.0118 | 25.97s |
| 19th | 303 | Alex WYNAKOS | | Monroe, WA | | 3:29.4819 | 27.44s |
| 20th | 59 | Logan JOHNSON | | Calgary, AB | | 3:31.0820 | 29.04s |
| 21st | 50 | Chris BENNETT | | Calgary, AB | | 3:31.2621 | 29.22s |
| 22nd | 55 | Eric KEEP | | Calgary, AB | | 3:31.8622 | 29.82s |
| 23rd | 52 | Tristan KEEGAN | | Calgary, AB | | 3:33.9423 | 31.90s |
| | 246 | Trevor ALTIZER | | Kirkland, WA | All Out Racing | DNS | |
| | 92 | Magnus MANSON | | Sechelt, BC | Dunbar Cycles | DNS | |
| | 51 | Daniel SHAW | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 285 | Zachary JONES | | Covington, WA | | 3:14.391 | - |
| 2nd | 177 | Stephen SCHWARZ | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:29.842 | 15.45s |
| 3rd | 115 | Dylan BROWN (pro) | | Bothell, WA | | 3:30.473 | 16.08s |
| 3rd | 82 | Cole TOWNSEND | | Mukilteo, WA | | 3:30.473 | 16.08s |
| 5th | 241 | Casey WHITE | | Bellingham, WA | | 3:32.535 | 18.14s |
| 6th | 290 | Bailey VILLALOVOS | | Federal Way, WA | Monster / Tigatu Downhill Racing | 3:35.466 | 21.07s |
| 7th | 96 | Colton WIERSUM | | Anacortes, WA | | 3:35.977 | 21.58s |
| 8th | 180 | Jacob TOOKE | | Vernon, BC | | 3:40.118 | 25.72s |
| 9th | 181 | Max ROSGEN | | Whistler, BC | | 3:40.229 | 25.83s |
| 10th | 250 | Nick LOCKE | | Brush Prairie, WA | | 3:40.7310 | 26.34s |
| 11th | 176 | Colton HAGUE | | Maple Valley, WA | | 3:45.0911 | 30.70s |
| 12th | 273 | Peter BUCKLEY | | Woodenville, WA | | 3:50.6112 | 36.22s |
| 13th | 174 | Matthew GREEN | | Riske Creek, BC | | 3:59.4013 | 45.01s |
| 14th | 293 | Dawson HORVATH | | Vernon, BC | | 4:21.5314 | 1:07.14 |
| 15th | 173 | Nicholas PAPADAKIS | | Anacortes, WA | | 4:56.6915 | 1:42.30 |
| 16th | 272 | Michael BUCKLEY | | Woodenville, WA | | 7:53.2116 | 4:38.82 |
| | 247 | Ben JOHANSEN | | Welches, OR | Santiam Bikes / Smith | DNF | |
| | 172 | Pierce STACEY | | Calgary, AB | | DNF | |
| | 179 | Sam ALLEGRETTO | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| | 178 | Curtis BERGEN | | Surrey, BC | | DNS | |
| | 263 | Nathan LOVE | | Calgary, AB | | DNS | |
| | 316 | Riley SOBUSH | | Calgary, AB | True Progression | DNS | |
| | 175 | Keegan WOODS | | Kelowna, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 315 | Ed THOMSETT | | Northallerton, UK | | 3:09.721 | - |
| 2nd | 258 | Greg O'KEEFE | | Vancouver, BC | OZI Racing | 3:11.332 | 1.61s |
| 3rd | 310 | Rhys EWING | | Eugene, OR | Deity | 3:12.933 | 3.21s |
| 4th | 305 | Eben KIEHL | | Seattle, WA | | 3:15.454 | 5.73s |
| 5th | 276 | Nate CHEYNE | | Leavenworth, WA | Das Rad Haus / Vitlife | 3:17.325 | 7.60s |
| 6th | 259 | Richard ??? | | Vancouver, BC | Smith | 3:17.446 | 7.72s |
| 7th | 257 | Sean COLLIER | | West Vancouver, BC | | 3:18.547 | 8.82s |
| 8th | 309 | Jack HILL | | Eugene, OR | Northwest Riders | 3:20.608 | 10.88s |
| 9th | 252 | Johannes RIED | | Riezlern, AU | Mountain Heroes / Ragu | 3:21.079 | 11.35s |
| 10th | 325 | Forrest TAYLOR | | Otis Orchards, WA | The Bike Hub | 3:21.1610 | 11.44s |
| 11th | 189 | Michael KERKOVIUS | | West Kelowna, BC | | 3:23.2511 | 13.53s |
| 12th | 311 | Harrison DUXBURY-SLEEP | | Gibsons, BC | Sunshine Coast Racing | 3:23.4712 | 13.75s |
| 13th | 256 | Travis ROESNER | | Fernie, BC | | 3:23.8413 | 14.12s |
| 14th | 198 | Shane STOCKER | | Penticton, BC | | 3:24.5114 | 14.79s |
| 15th | 194 | Elliot PIETERS | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:25.0815 | 15.36s |
| 16th | 231 | Vincent BURKHOLDER | | Pritchard, BC | | 3:25.6616 | 15.94s |
| 17th | 296 | Kris CHRISTENSEN | | Kirkland, WA | Mojo Wheels | 3:26.8017 | 17.08s |
| 18th | 187 | George AMOS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:27.1618 | 17.44s |
| 19th | 295 | Andrew FRINK | | Redmond, WA | Mojo Wheels | 3:27.9419 | 18.22s |
| 20th | 193 | Mark ALLISON | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:30.7120 | 20.99s |
| 21st | 283 | Cory YALOWICKI | | Lynwood, WA | gravity / Ministry of Descent | 3:30.8421 | 21.12s |
| 22nd | 196 | Conner MISHALANIE | | Kirkland, WA | | 3:31.0822 | 21.36s |
| 23rd | 183 | Robert ZIDEK | | El Dorado Hills, CA | | 3:32.5823 | 22.86s |
| 24th | 199 | Logan LADOUCEUR | | Dunster, BC | | 3:32.6524 | 22.93s |
| 25th | 197 | Linden LADOUCEUR | | Dunster, BC | | 3:33.2725 | 23.55s |
| 26th | 238 | Jared WATSON | | Portland, OR | HI-S | 3:35.7926 | 26.07s |
| 27th | 251 | Michael PEEMAN | | Penticton, BC | | 3:36.3227 | 26.60s |
| 28th | 145 | Noah EROS | | Olypmia, WA | | 3:37.1228 | 27.40s |
| 29th | 288 | Blayne FARRANT | | Vernon, BC | | 3:39.1729 | 29.45s |
| 30th | 277 | Jordan SCHNARR | | Lethbridge, AB | | 3:39.7130 | 29.99s |
| 31st | 266 | Carlos MCEWEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:40.6131 | 30.89s |
| 32nd | 186 | Wei Wen TANG | | Richmond, BC | | 3:42.2032 | 32.48s |
| 33rd | 284 | Isaac BARKHOUSE | | Leduc, AB | | 3:42.6733 | 32.95s |
| 34th | 235 | Jacob MULLEN | | Prince George, BC | Ruckus Bike Shop | 3:42.9434 | 33.22s |
| 35th | 271 | Jamie MCCULLOUGH | | Belfast, IR | | 3:43.0035 | 33.28s |
| 36th | 195 | Jan STIELZIG | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:43.5236 | 33.80s |
| 37th | 192 | Anthony MARSIANO | | Renton, WA | | 3:44.3837 | 34.66s |
| 38th | 227 | Tyler BOOTH | | Bellingham, WA | All Out Racing / Canfield Bikes | 3:49.1638 | 39.44s |
| 39th | 298 | David GABLE | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:49.4839 | 39.76s |
| 40th | 255 | Marc SCHWIEHTENBEZ | | Leinfelden-Gohterdingu, GE | | 3:50.1740 | 40.45s |
| 41st | 324 | Spencer BOEWER | | Seattle, WA | | 4:00.5841 | 50.86s |
| 41st | 506 | Spencer BREWER | | WA | | 4:00.5841 | 50.86s |
| 43rd | 188 | Garrett SHIVELY | | Belleuve, WA | | 4:17.9843 | 1:08.26 |
| 44th | 253 | Zach FRASER | | Port Angeles, WA | | 5:11.7644 | 2:02.04 |
| | 182 | Dane PETERSEN | | El Dorado Hills, CA | | DNF | |
| | 190 | Angus KILPATRICK | | Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| | 184 | Winston LENGERT | | Kelowna, BC | | DNS | |
| | 270 | Tom POWER | | Vancouver, BC | OC Suspension | DNS | |
| | 185 | Tyler RANDOLPH | | Mead, WA | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 267 | Rob DAVIS | | Dublin, IR | OZI Racing | 3:23.411 | - |
| 2nd | 242 | Travis ERICKSON | | Seattle, WA | | 3:26.222 | 2.81s |
| 3rd | 204 | Greg FRANSON | | New Westminster, BC | | 3:30.763 | 7.35s |
| 4th | 317 | Mike BRAWLEY | | Leavenworth, WA | KAVU / trailwiki.org | 3:32.384 | 8.97s |
| 5th | 209 | Tim SEAWARD | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:53.615 | 30.20s |
| 6th | 208 | Ryan SOUKEROFF | | Kelowna, BC | | 3:54.426 | 31.01s |
| 7th | 268 | Stephen LANGRELL | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:55.457 | 32.04s |
| 8th | 168 | Andrew CLARKE | | Redmond, WA | | 3:55.988 | 32.57s |
| 9th | 289 | Kyle CERKONEY | | Portland, OR | | 4:02.739 | 39.32s |
| 10th | 243 | Adam MEEKS | | Calgary, AB | graviti driven | 4:04.6110 | 41.20s |
| 11th | 203 | Andrew CARMICHAEL | | Chilliwack, BC | | 4:05.9911 | 42.58s |
| 12th | 291 | Jerry VILLALOVOS | | Lynwood, WA | Tigatu Downhill Racing | 4:07.2412 | 43.83s |
| 13th | 308 | Richard HALL | | North Vancouber, BC | | 4:12.1313 | 48.72s |
| 14th | 245 | Alex ALTIZER | | Bothell, WA | | 4:14.9014 | 51.49s |
| 15th | 205 | Aaron WILKINSON | | Port Orchard, WA | | 4:17.2015 | 53.79s |
| 16th | 239 | Cameron PIERCY | | Everett, WA | Tim's Bike Shop | 4:18.4316 | 55.02s |
| 17th | 229 | Jason WEBBER | | North Vancouver, BC | | 4:21.2717 | 57.86s |
| 18th | 313 | Aaron BUCK | | WA | | 4:23.3518 | 59.94s |
| | 207 | Greg BERGEN | | Surrey, BC | | DNS | |
| | 206 | Jamie WOODS | | Comox, BC | United Riders of Cumberland | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 123 | Blake BUNTING | | Vancouver, BC | C4 Rider Training | 3:15.841 | - |
| 2nd | 112 | Sean SAMPSON | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:16.222 | 0.38s |
| 3rd | 95 | Jesiah DYCK | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:17.473 | 1.63s |
| 4th | 105 | Jacob STEFIUK | | North Vancouver, BC | Cove | 3:19.294 | 3.45s |
| 5th | 236 | Pierson MCKIBBON | | Calgary, AB | | 3:20.025 | 4.18s |
| 6th | 118 | Josh DZIWENKA | | Victoria, BC | | 3:21.156 | 5.31s |
| 7th | 121 | Cole MOONEY | | North Vancouver, BC | C4 Rider Training | 3:22.017 | 6.17s |
| 8th | 113 | Jacob HOWITT | | North Vancouver, BC | C4 Rider Training | 3:22.858 | 7.01s |
| 9th | 120 | Caleb HARAPNUIK | | North Vancouver, BC | Cove | 3:27.289 | 11.44s |
| 10th | 102 | Max NUTINI | | Trail, BC | | 3:28.0010 | 12.16s |
| 11th | 104 | Caleb MOHAMED | | Calgary, AB | | 3:28.2911 | 12.45s |
| 12th | 99 | Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE | | Canmore, AB | | 3:29.0812 | 13.24s |
| 13th | 101 | Noah BIRKKJAER | | Calgary, AB | | 3:29.5613 | 13.72s |
| 14th | 265 | Ian CUNDIFF | | North Vancouver, BC | Cove | 3:34.3314 | 18.49s |
| 15th | 108 | Jack AYRTON | | Calgary, AB | | 3:37.3315 | 21.49s |
| 16th | 109 | Matthew COETSER | | Airdrie, AB | | 3:37.8016 | 21.96s |
| 17th | 100 | Kyle O'CONNOR | | Dublin, IR | | 3:39.9317 | 24.09s |
| 18th | 107 | Chet GOERZEN | | Kelowna, BC | | 3:40.5018 | 24.66s |
| 19th | 114 | Jack WILLISTON | | Kamloops, BC | | 3:43.4419 | 27.60s |
| 20th | 98 | David LEMIEUX | | Canmore, AB | | 3:44.2720 | 28.43s |
| 21st | 106 | Nelson KLEER | | Lee Creek, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:49.2421 | 33.40s |
| 22nd | 117 | Darian GRIFFIN | | Valemount, BC | | 3:49.7922 | 33.95s |
| 23rd | 233 | Josh WIEBE | | Williams Lake, BC | | 4:08.0223 | 52.18s |
| 24th | 116 | Ryan MASCHEK | | Kelowna, BC | | 4:08.9024 | 53.06s |
| 25th | 240 | Nathan HARVEY | | Kamloops, BC | | 4:25.0025 | 1:09.16 |
| | 119 | Daniel FROESE | | North Vancouver, BC | C4 Rider Training | DNF | |
| | 110 | Braedon MCNICOL | | Calgary, AB | | DNF | |
| | 122 | Tye WELSH-HICKS | | Kamloops, BC | | DNF | |
| | 97 | Christopher GREEHY | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| | 103 | Jordan STAIRS | | Canmore, AB | | DNS | |
| | 111 | Willem ZWIERS | | North Vancouver, BC | Cove | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 79 | Sky DUNN-SARVIS | | Argenta, BC | | 3:16.591 | - |
| 2nd | 73 | Carter PASCHINSKI | | Red Deer, AB | | 3:18.602 | 2.01s |
| 3rd | 78 | Ethan FOLKMANN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:18.843 | 2.25s |
| 4th | 88 | David SYMONS | | Anmore, BC | | 3:26.254 | 9.66s |
| 5th | 84 | Brad JANSEN | | Whistler, BC | | 3:26.455 | 9.86s |
| 6th | 318 | Harry HEAD | | Squamish, BC | Team Squamish | 3:27.036 | 10.44s |
| 7th | 85 | Adam WOODHOUSE | | Anmore, BC | | 3:27.507 | 10.91s |
| 8th | 280 | Connor CARSON | | Golden, BC | KHMR | 3:33.548 | 16.95s |
| 9th | 72 | Bailey LARUSSON | | Kelowna, BC | Atomic Racing Club / SORCE Bike Club | 3:34.289 | 17.69s |
| 10th | 75 | Marshall FUGLSANG | | Stony Plain, AB | | 3:35.3310 | 18.74s |
| 11th | 89 | Ian FRY | | Rossland, BC | | 3:35.3711 | 18.78s |
| 12th | 71 | Sam TOMKINS | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:35.4412 | 18.85s |
| 13th | 286 | Wilson SCHULTZ | | Wetaskiwin, AB | | 3:35.4913 | 18.90s |
| 14th | 281 | Ryan LAROCQUE | | Richmond, BC | | 3:37.4914 | 20.90s |
| 15th | 80 | Josh STADNYK | | Salmon Arm, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:40.9315 | 24.34s |
| 16th | 76 | Liam KAIN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:44.0316 | 27.44s |
| 17th | 77 | Jordan COLE | | Duncan, BC | Experience CC | 3:44.2317 | 27.64s |
| 18th | 299 | Nikita KARPOV | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:47.9918 | 31.40s |
| 19th | 86 | Cameron HALLIDAY | | Langley, BC | | 3:50.0519 | 33.46s |
| 20th | 244 | Danny SPALDING | | Calgary, AB | Base RT / Calgary Cycle | 3:50.7420 | 34.15s |
| 21st | 87 | Mitch CORLESS | | Salmon Arm, BC | Skookum Cycle and Ski | 3:53.5921 | 37.00s |
| 22nd | 248 | Jason REDDY | | Aldergrove, BC | Loud Enterprise | 4:06.9322 | 50.34s |
| 23rd | 74 | Ben CROFT | | Airdrie, AB | | 4:26.5023 | 1:09.91 |
| 24th | 83 | Callum CAMERON | | New Westminster, BC | | 4:40.9524 | 1:24.36 |
| | 226 | Arron PITRE | | Calgary, AB | WinSport Academy | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 131 | Kendall MCLEAN | | Victoria, BC | AFD Racing | 3:04.891 | - |
| 2nd | 140 | Jessie MCAULEY | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | | 3:24.452 | 19.56s |
| 3rd | 134 | Kael MARKLE | | Sidney, BC | Cycling BC | 3:30.723 | 25.83s |
| 4th | 137 | Logan VAN EESTEREN | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | Team Squamish | 3:33.774 | 28.88s |
| 5th | 132 | Jamal HASAN | | Pemberton, BC | | 3:33.955 | 29.06s |
| 6th | 136 | Aidan CUTTING | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:35.616 | 30.72s |
| 7th | 133 | Joseph WITWICKI | | Coquitlam, BC | C4 Rider Training | 3:35.957 | 31.06s |
| 8th | 141 | Keegan FRY | | Rossland, BC | | 3:37.568 | 32.67s |
| 9th | 138 | Ben WALLACE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:38.389 | 33.49s |
| 10th | 129 | Ian MILLEY | | Whistler, BC | | 3:38.4510 | 33.56s |
| 11th | 126 | Jackson PHILLIPS | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | 3:44.8011 | 39.91s |
| 12th | 142 | Mason SEAWARD | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:47.1312 | 42.24s |
| 13th | 130 | Colby BOLSTER | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:50.9113 | 46.02s |
| 14th | 127 | Levi FEHLAUER | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:52.5114 | 47.62s |
| 15th | 171 | Brad FIELDING | | Kamloops, BC | | 4:03.5215 | 58.63s |
| 16th | 139 | Aaron SIXSMITH | | Calgary, AB | | 4:14.3716 | 1:09.48 |
| 17th | 294 | Riley GIBBS | | Pritchard, BC | Bicycle Café | 4:24.2717 | 1:19.38 |
| 18th | 125 | Paul HARROP | | Calgary, AB | | 4:39.6518 | 1:34.76 |
| 19th | 135 | Parker WOOD | | Calgary, AB | | 4:42.3919 | 1:37.50 |
| | 124 | Marcus CANT | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | DNS | |
| | 128 | Ethan LIEB | | Bellevue, WA | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 150 | Jorgen SAKARIASSEN | | Calgary, AB | | 3:05.691 | - |
| 2nd | 156 | Colin HILL | | Calgary, AB | | 3:11.282 | 5.59s |
| 3rd | 157 | Andrew HARGREAVES | | Calgary, AB | | 3:14.523 | 8.83s |
| 4th | 301 | Sam MCCONNERY | | Canmore, AB | Back Door / Panorama | 3:15.214 | 9.52s |
| 5th | 151 | Cameron STARCHESKI | | Edmonton, AB | | 3:15.415 | 9.72s |
| 6th | 152 | Mark SACKNEY | | Calgary, AB | | 3:18.956 | 13.26s |
| 7th | 304 | Matt MONOD | | Banff, AB | Back Door / Panorama | 3:20.107 | 14.41s |
| 8th | 249 | Justin WOODMAN | | Invermere, BC | | 3:21.788 | 16.09s |
| 9th | 39 | Kody CLARK | | Duvall, WA | All Out Racing | 3:24.769 | 19.07s |
| 10th | 146 | Brandon JOHNSON (pro) | | Chestermere, AB | | 3:28.6910 | 23.00s |
| 11th | 155 | Luke MILLER | | Calgary, AB | | 3:29.7611 | 24.07s |
| 12th | 232 | Dakota BOYER | | Calgary, AB | | 3:35.5912 | 29.90s |
| 13th | 147 | Wesley BROWN | | Port Moody, BC | | 3:37.2413 | 31.55s |
| 14th | 154 | Kaegan MURPHY | | Vernon, BC | | 3:40.2514 | 34.56s |
| 15th | 144 | Paul STICHBURY | | Calgary, AB | | 3:43.8215 | 38.13s |
| 16th | 153 | Codie REGNIER | | Grande Prairie, AB | | 3:56.5716 | 50.88s |
| 17th | 149 | Ronald HO | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:00.7017 | 55.01s |
| 18th | 148 | Reid WESTREN | | Calgary, AB | | 4:17.3218 | 1:11.63 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 200 | Laurie CITYNSKI | | Vancouver, BC | Muddbunnies Riding Inc. | 3:57.401 | - |
| 2nd | 297 | Kjersti CHRISTENSEN | | Kirkland, WA | Team Rawsome | 3:58.532 | 1.13s |
| 3rd | 278 | Leanne JOHNSTON | | North Vancouver, BC | Kali / Race Face | 4:08.103 | 10.70s |
| 4th | 202 | Elizabeth PIETERS | | Burnaby, BC | | 4:18.664 | 21.26s |
| 5th | 201 | Britany METHOT | | Williams Lake, BC | | 4:23.925 | 26.52s |
| 6th | 161 | Megan CHADWICK | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:34.876 | 37.47s |
| 7th | 261 | Linnea ROOKE | | Seattle, WA | Melvin Family Racing | 4:37.387 | 39.98s |
| 8th | 159 | Trish LIAU | | Seattle, WA | | 4:42.848 | 45.44s |
| 9th | 254 | Hannah JOHNSON | | Seattle, WA | 100% / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis / O'Neal | 4:44.729 | 47.32s |
| 10th | 292 | Gretchen RANDOLPH | | Cheney, WA | | 5:02.5010 | 1:05.10 |
| | 314 | Jacilyn HAYDEN | | WA | | DNS | |
| | 274 | Ruth THOMAS | | Bellevue, WA | | DNS | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified