shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (177)photo_libraryPhotos (128)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Neko MULALLYphoto_library Reading, PATrek2:51.841-
emoji_events2nd11Logan MULALLYphoto_library Reading, PAMorningwood Racing2:55.0423.20s
emoji_events3rd8Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Netcong, NJTransition Bikes2:56.7034.86s
 4th12Cameron NYGUISTphoto Manheim, PAReading Racing3:12.54420.70s
 5th9Brendan LOOBYphoto_library Swampscott, MADanny's Cycles3:12.59520.75s
 6th5Jason SCHEIDINGphoto Beacon, NYFast Line / Fly / Sh3:15.11623.27s
 7th3B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library York, PAShirks Bike Shop3:19.59727.75s
 8th6Oliver LEVICKphoto_library Somerville, MADrummer Racing3:20.15828.31s
 9th7Jon HANSONphoto_library Glenwood, NJM.C.B.P / OneIndustrie / Ridetopia3:58.5491:06.70

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st284Anthony FOLKphoto_library Binghamton, NY3:30.741-
emoji_events2nd283Dylan BLACHEKphoto_library Hallstead, PARTD Racing3:33.0522.31s
emoji_events3rd274Max CLIFTONphoto Mount Jackson, VABryce Bike Park3:35.0634.32s
 4th276Devin MANAHANphoto Sabillasville, MD3:39.3148.57s
 5th281Jason GUENTHERphoto New Cumberland, PA3:46.70515.96s
 6th279Aron MOTTAphoto_library Coatesville, PA3:52.78622.04s
 7th285George BERGER Hoboken, NJ4:02.98732.24s
 8th277Jason HALLMANphoto Boyertown, PA4:03.49832.75s
 9th286Justin MAWDSLEYphoto Falls Church, VATrailsForYouth.org go to site4:09.14938.40s
 10th278Curtis SHOOKphoto_library Womelsdorf, PA4:09.961039.22s
 11th282Erlend HUSOEYphoto Windsor, CT4:10.811140.07s
 12th287Daniel THOMASphoto Exton, PAHubbard Bike4:14.521243.78s
 13th271Michael RENDERphoto Laurel, MDSpoke Apparel4:16.391345.65s
 14th275Tyler BABCZAKphoto Reading, PA4:33.84141:03.10
 15th272Rob GREGORYphoto Archbald, PAHubbard Bike4:52.26151:21.52
 16th311Randy RANNELSphoto East Petersburg, PADown Hillbilly Racing5:39.18162:08.44
 17th273Hayden MILLERphoto_library New Market, VABryce Bike Park5:48.10172:17.36
 270Kyle SHARP Morgantown, PADNS
 280John WATSON Yardley, PADNS

Open: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st262Zach GAREISphoto_library Mars, PADirty Harry's Bike Shop4:03.951-
emoji_events2nd260Titus NICHOLSONphoto_library West Milford, NJTeam Town Cycle4:08.2824.33s
emoji_events3rd261Cole SHENIGO Virginia Beach, VA4:29.59325.64s
 4th264Isaiah FREYphoto_library Pottstown, PA4:33.77429.82s
 5th265Craig NYGUIST Manheim, PAReading Racing6:25.8752:21.92
 6th263Sam KAHN Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Bike park6:28.0162:24.06

Open: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st251George ULMER Troy, NYEastern States Cup4:18.531-
emoji_events2nd255Alan DAUM State College, PANittanyMba.org go to site4:38.27219.74s
emoji_events3rd253Daniel BREWER Avalon, PA4:46.38327.85s
 4th252Anthony CARAFAphoto_library Redding, CTBike Exspress of Danbury D.B.Y4:51.24432.71s
 250George BODYCOAT Burlington, CTDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st41Joshua ROGERSphoto_library Clayton, NCGrom Racing3:14.821-
emoji_events2nd43Cole MICHIEphoto Henniker, NHS&W Sports3:21.9727.15s
emoji_events3rd48Kohl AUMERphoto_library Acme, PA3:25.16310.34s
 4th44Jake KAHNphoto Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Bike park3:31.13416.31s
 5th40Cole HORNEphoto Georgetown, TX3:33.40518.58s
 6th45Brian MERRITT (cat1)photo Neshanic Station, NJ3:39.64624.82s
 7th46Sam HOUSTONphoto_library Moseley, VAChainsmoke4:00.78745.96s
 42Ben BODYCOAT Burlington, CTMadkats RacingDNS

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st58Willem COOPERphoto_library Newport, RIVoncooper.com go to site3:14.881-
emoji_events2nd57Evan KINZEY Mohrsville, PAReading Racing3:17.7422.86s
emoji_events3rd59Callum MCEWENphoto Philadelphia, PABrevard Coll / Community Bikes and Boards3:22.1637.28s
 4th55Jonathan WESTLAND Keene, NH3:26.89412.01s
 5th60Jesse BORROR Morgantown, WVMaxxis Renthal Chainsmoke Raci3:29.13514.25s
 6th56Joshua GILMOREphoto Kearsarge, NH3:31.12616.24s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st84Jonathan GABOR Bloomsbury, NJHigh Gear Cyclery / JonnyGMTB3:08.561-
emoji_events2nd76Jason BECKLEY Clifton Heights, PACommunity Bikes and Boards3:13.9225.36s
emoji_events3rd90Chris HUNTER (cat1)photo_library Philadelphia, PACommunity Bikes and Boards3:21.77313.21s
 4th78Zach REED Littitz, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery3:24.10415.54s
 5th92Fred HEINLYphoto Boyertown, PAReading Racing3:26.43517.87s
 6th75Tom NIERI Harrison City, PAAirborne Bikes / Phenom Racing3:28.16619.60s
 7th77Jeremy FAHEY Binghamton, NY3:30.81722.25s
 8th80Rob WESTOVER Walpole, NHDrummer Racing3:32.79824.23s
 9th81Jack WILLIAMS Waterbury Center, VTDrummer Racing TLD WIlson ORTH3:33.41924.85s
 10th85Travis FIELDSphoto_library Caldwell, NJGravity Pirates Racing3:38.721030.16s
 11th91Vaughn MICCICHEphoto_library Stewertston, PReading Racing3:41.921133.36s
 12th87Eric ALLOCCOphoto_library Hamden, CT3:46.141237.58s
 13th88Jason RUDYphoto Middletown, MDBike Doctor Frederick Racing T3:49.491340.93s
 14th82Eric CLARK Keene, NHDrummer Racing3:55.681447.12s
 15th86Patricio MERCADOphoto_library Philadelphia, PACommunity Bikes and Boards3:56.991548.43s
 16th89Mike HUMMELphoto West Newton, PACamp 3 / H&R RACING / West Newton4:14.98161:06.42
 79David CUSTER South Burlington, VTEarl's Cyclery an / RoyalDNS
 83Chad KELLY Perkasie, PAReading Racing - Morpheus CyclDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Pryde DOTTERER Ralegh, NCReading Racing3:26.001-
emoji_events2nd101Lane BOERTMANN Toms River, NJmotokitks3:26.1420.14s
emoji_events3rd96Will JOHNSON Fort Washington, MDTARRAS HEART3:27.2631.26s
 4th97Jerry MAILLOUX Greer, SCFly3:27.3941.39s
 5th98Jacob DALLEGRO Haddon Twp, NJReading Racing3:31.0455.04s
 6th95John MILBY Thorndale, PASimply Adventurous3:31.3865.38s
 7th99Steve KAHN Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Bike park3:38.22712.22s
 8th102Ian STARR Frederick, MD3:50.78824.78s
 9th100Ernie REALE Haines Falls, NYreale fast3:54.51928.51s
 10th104Brian BOETTCHER Reading, PR4:04.581038.58s
 105Nelson MALDONADO Stanhore, NJMountain Creek Bike ParkDNS

Cat 2: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st119David KAHN Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Plattekill Bike park3:32.611-
emoji_events2nd124Alex NAY Newcomerstown, OHDirty Harry's Bike Shop / Specialized3:41.6329.02s
emoji_events3rd120Dylan YODER Reading, PASkyline Bike Shop3:43.00310.39s
 4th117Christian HORNE Mount Joy, PAGuerilla Gravity3:43.71411.10s
 5th127Michael FRASERphoto Monroeville, NJDown Hillbilly Racing3:50.20517.59s
 6th122Evan SMITH (cat2) Valencia, PADra / Monster / Specialized3:50.21617.60s
 7th115Quinton JOHNSON West Milford, NJPEDALSHOP / Shimano / WICKED WAS3:53.41720.80s
 8th126Matt GUARD South Wales, NYRiffstar.com go to site3:56.02823.41s
 9th121Logan CANNON Canandaigua, NYKNAR RACING3:56.22923.61s
 10th123Joe MONTANO Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles4:00.651028.04s
 11th125Evan PICINOTTI Charleroi, PAPhenom Racing4:03.081130.47s
 12th118Sam BUSA Leesburg, VALoco Gravity Racing4:31.581258.97s
 116Connor LAWLOR Ley, PADNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st140Tyler SMITH (19+) Valencia, PAMonster / Specialized / TLD3:26.591-
emoji_events2nd145Christopher RIZZON Hillsborough, NJ3:31.3624.77s
emoji_events3rd138Robert MASTERSON Burke, VA3:31.8435.25s
 4th137Alex CARDELLO York, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery3:32.5445.95s
 5th144Geoff BOONE Sellersburg, IN3:33.3056.71s
 6th141Frank BIALOBRZESKI Bethlehem, PACutters Bike Shop3:38.08611.49s
 7th143Ian BOWER East Stroudsburg, PAVerticalEarth3:39.47712.88s
 8th136Shawn TYRA Campton, KY3:42.80816.21s
 9th142Tyler GRAY Lutherville Timonium, MD3:49.18922.59s
 10th139Justice KHAN Yonkers, NY3:51.031024.44s
 11th135Jason HARTMAN Prospect, PAFast Line3:53.481126.89s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st159Dustin MASON Telluride, COAlpine Wellness3:35.471-
emoji_events2nd158John ROWAN Drexel Hill, PADefiant Racing3:40.7725.30s
emoji_events3rd162Chad MEYERHOEFER Hellertown, PAOnce Again Nut Butter Racing3:43.9238.45s
 4th161Michael DAVIDSON Syracuse, NYKnolly GravityCartel3:44.2248.75s
 5th156Joseph SHACK Edgewater, MDSpoke Apparel3:45.0659.59s
 6th163Matt SHIRK Mohnton, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery3:50.98615.51s
 7th164Dan LANGLOIS Phila, PABicycle Therapy / Melitta3:51.57716.10s
 8th155Mike KARFAKIS Baltimore, MDSpoke Apparel3:51.99816.52s
 9th160Adam SMERICK Manheim, PADown Hillbilly Racing4:00.26924.79s
 10th165Justin ALLABAUGH Shickshinny, PA4:27.321051.85s
 157Joe PALMER Plymouth Meeting, PADefiant RacingDNS

Cat 2/3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Matt DALLAS Bedford, NYLaunch Bike Park3:30.791-
emoji_events2nd310Richard NYGUIST Manheim, PAReading Racing3:38.4127.62s
emoji_events3rd312Colby BARTH Collegeville, PABikesport3:49.28318.49s
 4th306Eric DENLINGER Lancaster, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery3:51.02420.23s
 5th305Mike POLEN Fredericksburg, VA3:54.03523.24s
 6th314David TEMARANTZ Kingston, PAValley Cycles3:59.86629.07s
 7th307Clay NAITO Coopersburg, PAOnce Again Nut Butter Racing3:59.89729.10s
 8th235Jesse AUSTINphoto West Chester, PASingle Track Minds4:07.62836.83s
 9th308Paul BUSA Leesburg, VALoco Gravity Racing4:16.90946.11s
 10th309Craig URIK Glen Rock, PADown Hillbilly Racing4:47.73101:16.94
 313Ted JUMPphoto Edwardsville, PAAnthracite Mountain PedalersDNF
 233Dat CAO Fairfax, VAGravity PiratesDNS

Cat 3: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st177Ryhan LOPATIC Middletown, PA3:43.851-
emoji_events2nd179Benjamin ORSZULAK Greenwich, CT3:44.9021.05s
emoji_events3rd187Justin FERRANSphoto_library Phoenix, MD3:59.50315.65s
 4th175Jonathan KOSER Elizabethtown, PA4:07.16423.31s
 5th188Owen SIENER South Wales, NYRiffstar.com go to site4:07.19523.34s
 6th183Evan RYDER New Cumberland, PA4:09.03625.18s
 7th184Jake TANEY Collegeville, PA4:11.98728.13s
 8th181William SHENIGO Virginia Beach, VA4:12.80828.95s
 9th176Rhett PARKER Lebanon, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery4:22.33938.48s
 10th186Josh FIESEHER Collegeville, PA4:23.181039.33s
 11th180Thomas LATTARULO Greenwich, CT4:26.341142.49s
 12th185Jake WILSON Harleysville, PA4:34.461250.61s
 13th178Brian KELLY Greenwich, CT5:12.75131:28.90
 189Joseph SCHULTZ Telford, PAGrassrootsDNF

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st196Daniel LEWIS York, PADown Hillbilly Racing3:48.581-
emoji_events2nd205David GARRISON (19+) Fredericksburg, VA3:50.7022.12s
emoji_events3rd197Joel WELLS Ephrata, PA3:55.6037.02s
 4th210Jacob BREWER Avalon, PA3:58.66410.08s
 5th208Steven FIRST Lititz, PA4:01.50512.92s
 6th199Cory URIK Glen Rock, PADown Hillbilly Racing4:06.38617.80s
 7th207Chris CORTOLILLO Parkville, MD4:13.38724.80s
 8th200Kirk UHLER Bridgewater, NJ4:14.06825.48s
 9th202Jadon CERAVOLO Canandaigua, NYKNAR RACING / Stop Components4:15.12926.54s
 10th195Brad KRATZ Quakertown, PADefiant Racing4:29.201040.62s
 11th204Joshua SHELLY Coopersburg, PADown Hillbilly Racing4:32.751144.17s
 12th203Cody FIELD Doylestown, PADefiant Racing4:36.071247.49s
 13th206Nathan VEALE Bear, DE4:43.521354.94s
 14th201Jeffrey GERHARTphoto_library Coopersburg, PADJSR4:49.86141:01.28
 15th209Antonio FARO Lititz, PA4:57.21151:08.63
 198Korbi MCBROOM Brooklyn, NYDNS

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st236Christian GOLDEN Whitehall, PASingle Track Minds3:34.831-
emoji_events2nd231Daniel DAVIS (2) Quakertown, PADown Hillbilly Racing3:53.34218.51s
emoji_events3rd239Bobby MICHAILIDES New Rochelle, NY3:55.92321.09s
 4th232Sam DANA Syracuse, NYUpstate Downhill4:01.67426.84s
 5th230Jim SYLVESTRI Audubon, PA4:03.44528.61s
 6th234William SWEENEY Baltimore, MD4:20.42645.59s
 7th237Robert HUMMEL Sinking Spring, PASingle Track Minds4:22.80747.97s
 8th238Troy MENGEL Reading, PA7:22.6083:47.77

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st34Mary ELGESphoto Windsor, CTSPEED LEGION3:55.301-
emoji_events2nd32Heather COWELLphoto_library Pittsburgh, PADirt Rock and Root Training4:14.86219.56s
emoji_events3rd33Stephanie LEVESQUE SOWLESphoto_library Colchester, VTDanny's Cycles4:18.20322.90s

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st254Amy TEMARANTZ Kingston, PAValley Cycles4:18.511-
emoji_events2nd246Christina FAUST High Point, NCCycletherapy4:30.34211.83s
emoji_events3rd248Riley WEIDMAN State College, PAMuddbunnies4:46.84328.33s
 4th245Chelsea BLOCKER Chattanooga, TNTTC Gravity Park4:49.34430.83s
 5th247Sierra GLEIM Lebanon, PADeluxx Bike / Scott racing5:24.5151:06.00
 6th249Lindsey GEARY Utica, NYDRRT5:27.9861:09.47
 7th316Nicole MURRAY West Milford, NJDirt Rock and Root Training5:35.9171:17.40
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us