shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (99)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st35Ryan LITTERICK 1:52.01511:51.31831:50.92311:50.92310.618s
emoji_events2nd21Ben KINNUNEN 1:57.91051:55.47951:55.90521:55.47925.174s
emoji_events3rd8Shaun THOMLINSON 1:58.06361:56.40571:56.99831:56.40536.100s
 4th13Travis POLLARD 2:01.06281:59.31091:58.80741:58.80748.502s
 5th7Mitchell MONOTTI 2:02.13491:58.70782:01.88751:58.70758.402s
 6th5Carl PICKERSGILL 1:52.41221:52.50942:10.18661:52.50962.204s
 7th19Mitchell BRYANT 1:55.17231:51.04222:28.47371:51.04270.737s
 8th2Jacob PARKER 3:08.770111:50.30512:35.67081:50.3058-
 9th10Clément DROMART 1:58.56371:55.90061:55.90095.595s
 10th18Samuel RICHARDSON 2:10.997102:35.744102:35.7441045.439s
 11th16Brodie WILLIAMS 1:57.62442:40.011112:40.0111149.706s
 1Luke BALL DNFDNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st83Paul WILKINSON 2:01.70641:58.52021:57.34711:57.34710.802s
emoji_events2nd33Jamie DUNLOP 2:03.55261:59.98331:59.06121:59.06122.516s
emoji_events3rd92Sam RUSSELL 2:05.22482:02.10152:01.33732:01.33734.792s
 4th97Daniel TOLCZYK 2:03.18752:02.26662:01.90842:01.90845.363s
 5th104Aaron KANTERS 2:05.797102:02.44872:02.64152:02.44855.903s
 6th101Riley TURNER 2:03.94172:01.43142:04.92162:01.43164.886s
 7th100Dane VAN RYT 1:59.73111:56.54512:15.98071:56.5457-
 8th85Lawrence HEALY 2:05.839112:04.36982:04.36987.824s
 9th105Joe TOLCZYK 2:06.672122:04.50892:04.50897.963s
 10th94Shane ROSHER 3:01.721182:04.726102:04.726108.181s
 11th106Heath WARD 2:05.27792:06.816112:06.8161110.271s
 12th103Laurence MOSLEY 2:11.955142:08.077122:08.0771211.532s
 13th91Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:09.900132:10.670132:10.6701314.125s
 14th88Jayde SLEEP 2:01.33722:12.088142:12.0881415.543s
 15th102Kyle READ 2:16.465162:12.942152:12.9421516.397s
 16th81Michael GIBBON 2:16.055152:18.275162:18.2751621.730s
 17th86Adam HALSALL 2:01.40132:44.003172:44.0031747.458s
 82Rhys PEARMINE 2:47.56917DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st156Shane MEREMA 1:57.54011:56.66311:55.97311:55.9731-
emoji_events2nd143Craig IGGO 2:09.00672:03.66222:03.66227.689s
emoji_events3rd165Argo ALLIKMETS 2:05.70432:04.53932:04.53938.566s
 4th155Dillon WILCOCK 2:08.08752:04.54642:04.54648.573s
 5th162Luke FATIN 2:08.99062:08.18452:08.184512.211s
 6th154Kyle GILLETT 2:04.86822:08.85962:08.859612.886s
 7th134Leslie MARGETTS 2:17.863132:10.43972:10.439714.466s
 8th157Jonno AUTON 2:13.86982:10.88882:10.888814.915s
 9th135Michael SLOMAN 2:13.92792:12.25592:12.255916.282s
 10th164Edward MOLONEY 2:17.803112:15.343102:15.3431019.370s
 11th153Mark PEENS 2:17.487102:15.907112:15.9071119.934s
 12th136Kalhan GRENIER 2:05.98542:16.498122:16.4981220.525s
 13th142Jason PELZERS 2:18.607142:16.650132:16.6501320.677s
 14th161Nick TURNEY 2:17.842122:18.330142:18.3301422.357s
 15th159Hamish FIELD 2:31.495192:20.474152:20.4741524.501s
 16th158Christiaan STEENKAMP 2:26.790172:24.600162:24.6001628.627s
 17th160John BARON 2:29.851182:25.033172:25.0331729.060s
 18th152Dave MULLINS 2:23.715152:25.667182:25.6671829.694s
 19th163David PADFIELD 2:26.387162:28.844192:28.8441932.871s
 20th166Stellan MCCARTHY 2:49.909202:42.989202:42.9892047.016s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st270Nicholas KING 2:45.44812:48.32112:48.3211-
emoji_events2nd271Joshua KING 4:11.95924:07.09324:07.09321:18.772

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st256Yuliang SEOW 2:20.43512:17.40912:17.4091-
emoji_events2nd252Dylan MAGUIRE 2:30.64622:20.38022:20.38022.971s
emoji_events3rd255Benjamin MOORE 2:37.70532:23.28632:23.28635.877s
 4th268Caydn WHITE 2:40.02742:32.73642:32.736415.327s
 5th251Seth RUDAS 2:51.85152:36.99252:36.992519.583s
 6th254Thomas GASKIN DNF3:05.49463:05.494648.085s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st241Calvin BEATTIE 2:02.66712:03.40612:02.71312:02.7131-
emoji_events2nd241Calvin BEATTIE 2:02.66712:03.40612:03.40620.693s
emoji_events3rd242Taylor CORTEZ 2:12.71742:09.91532:09.91537.202s
 4th235Tom O'REILLY 2:13.16152:10.77542:10.77548.062s
 5th240Nathan SIVEC 2:15.15562:21.09452:21.094518.381s
 6th234Adam THOMSON 2:27.01072:22.33162:22.331619.618s
 7th232Daniel GRIFFIN DNF2:25.10372:25.103722.390s
 8th233Marcus GRIFFITHS 2:40.53782:39.44682:39.446836.733s
 9th239David AMMANN 2:44.41692:40.40092:40.400937.687s
 246Aaron LEAGAS 2:03.0203DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Bill CARRUTHERS 1:58.76831:56.67911:56.34711:56.3471-
emoji_events2nd53Bernard SCOTT 1:57.99921:58.87632:00.08321:58.87622.529s
emoji_events3rd55Kian ESMAILI 2:20.131101:57.04122:01.29831:57.04130.694s
 4th45Daniel ZARDINS 2:04.90942:01.89842:08.49742:01.89845.551s
 5th52Kye RICKS 2:07.69162:03.45152:48.72752:03.45157.104s
 6th70Alex JAEGER 1:55.76312:05.09062:05.09068.743s
 7th69Gerran TURNER 2:06.05052:07.05472:07.054710.707s
 8th56Daniel COSTELLO 2:13.32672:10.32782:10.327813.980s
 9th54Bryce WELLS 2:22.895112:12.29892:12.298915.951s
 10th44Jacob GREEN 2:16.38282:12.968102:12.9681016.621s
 11th49Travis FAGE 2:19.69492:14.532112:14.5321118.185s
 12th46Andrew HANNIG 4:48.294132:14.726122:14.7261218.379s
 13th50Nathan MALE 2:26.854122:18.822132:18.8221322.475s

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st223Paul FAGE 2:14.05412:11.99412:11.9941-
emoji_events2nd222Ellis MOORE 2:31.63722:18.09722:18.09726.103s
emoji_events3rd226Kim Wah SEOW 2:56.94832:59.06332:59.063347.069s
 4th225Richard GASKIN 3:36.92843:30.59643:30.59641:18.602

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st214Adrian WALSH 1:55.06611:57.57711:56.42011:56.4201-
emoji_events2nd215Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:02.53451:59.78022:03.98521:59.78023.360s
emoji_events3rd211Kelvin SMITH 2:00.36542:00.55632:05.27832:00.55634.136s
 4th212Nathan SYMONDS 1:59.18432:07.03042:07.030410.610s
 5th217Lucas BATE 2:10.86262:11.62352:11.623515.203s
 6th220Paul DE KLERK 1:58.13724:02.35664:02.35662:05.936

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st279Graeme ADRIAENS 2:03.96612:02.55812:01.71512:01.7151-
emoji_events2nd300Clint BARKER 2:05.65542:03.43042:17.73222:03.43021.715s
emoji_events3rd285Benjamin WALSH 2:08.24252:03.00922:03.00931.294s
 4th286Oscar BUCKLE 2:04.69932:03.22132:03.22141.506s
 5th288Giles ROWE 2:04.56322:03.60452:03.60451.889s
 6th289Sam INDERSMITH 2:10.64562:06.99062:06.99065.275s
 7th287Riley SKIPWORTH 2:16.19472:23.48772:23.487721.772s

 

 

Women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st203Rachel GASKIN 3:07.83312:53.37312:53.3731-
Chat with us