Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Ryan LITTERICK | 1:52.0151 | 1:51.3183 | 1:50.9231 | ||
2nd | 21 | Ben KINNUNEN | 1:57.9105 | 1:55.4795 | 1:55.9052 | ||
3rd | 8 | Shaun THOMLINSON | 1:58.0636 | 1:56.4057 | 1:56.9983 | ||
4th | 13 | Travis POLLARD | 2:01.0628 | 1:59.3109 | 1:58.8074 | ||
5th | 7 | Mitch MONOTTI | 2:02.1349 | 1:58.7078 | 2:01.8875 | ||
6th | 5 | Carl PICKERSGILL | 1:52.4122 | 1:52.5094 | 2:10.1866 | ||
7th | 19 | Mitchell BRYANT | 1:55.1723 | 1:51.0422 | 2:28.4737 | ||
8th | 2 | Jacob PARKER | 3:08.77011 | 1:50.3051 | 2:35.6708 | ||
9th | 10 | Clément DROMART | 1:58.5637 | 1:55.9006 | |||
10th | 18 | Samuel RICHARDSON | 2:10.99710 | 2:35.74410 | |||
11th | 16 | Brodie WILLIAMS | 1:57.6244 | 2:40.01111 | |||
1 | Luke BALL | DNF | DNS |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Paul WILKINSON | 2:01.7064 | 1:58.5202 | 1:57.3471 | ||
2nd | 33 | Jamie DUNLOP | 2:03.5526 | 1:59.9833 | 1:59.0612 | ||
3rd | 92 | Sam RUSSELL | 2:05.2248 | 2:02.1015 | 2:01.3373 | ||
4th | 97 | Daniel TOLCZYK | 2:03.1875 | 2:02.2666 | 2:01.9084 | ||
5th | 104 | Aaron KANTERS | 2:05.79710 | 2:02.4487 | 2:02.6415 | ||
6th | 101 | Riley TURNER | 2:03.9417 | 2:01.4314 | 2:04.9216 | ||
7th | 100 | Dane VAN RYT | 1:59.7311 | 1:56.5451 | 2:15.9807 | ||
8th | 85 | Lawrence HEALY | 2:05.83911 | 2:04.3698 | |||
9th | 105 | Joe TOLCZYK | 2:06.67212 | 2:04.5089 | |||
10th | 94 | Shane ROSHER | 3:01.72118 | 2:04.72610 | |||
11th | 106 | Heath WARD | 2:05.2779 | 2:06.81611 | |||
12th | 103 | Laurence MOSLEY | 2:11.95514 | 2:08.07712 | |||
13th | 91 | Nikolay KARAKASHOV | 2:09.90013 | 2:10.67013 | |||
14th | 88 | Jayde SLEEP | 2:01.3372 | 2:12.08814 | |||
15th | 102 | Kyle READ | 2:16.46516 | 2:12.94215 | |||
16th | 81 | Michael GIBBON | 2:16.05515 | 2:18.27516 | |||
17th | 86 | Adam HALSALL | 2:01.4013 | 2:44.00317 | |||
82 | Rhys PEARMINE | 2:47.56917 | DNS |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Shane MEREMA | 1:57.5401 | 1:56.6631 | 1:55.9731 | ||
2nd | 143 | Craig IGGO | 2:09.0067 | 2:03.6622 | |||
3rd | 165 | Argo ALLIKMETS | 2:05.7043 | 2:04.5393 | |||
4th | 155 | Dillon WILCOCK | 2:08.0875 | 2:04.5464 | |||
5th | 162 | Luke FATIN | 2:08.9906 | 2:08.1845 | |||
6th | 154 | Kyle GILLETT | 2:04.8682 | 2:08.8596 | |||
7th | 134 | Leslie MARGETTS | 2:17.86313 | 2:10.4397 | |||
8th | 157 | Jonno AUTON | 2:13.8698 | 2:10.8888 | |||
9th | 135 | Michael SLOMAN | 2:13.9279 | 2:12.2559 | |||
10th | 164 | Edward MOLONEY | 2:17.80311 | 2:15.34310 | |||
11th | 153 | Mark PEENS | 2:17.48710 | 2:15.90711 | |||
12th | 136 | Kalhan GRENIER | 2:05.9854 | 2:16.49812 | |||
13th | 142 | Jason PELZERS | 2:18.60714 | 2:16.65013 | |||
14th | 161 | Nick TURNEY | 2:17.84212 | 2:18.33014 | |||
15th | 159 | Hamish FIELD | 2:31.49519 | 2:20.47415 | |||
16th | 158 | Christiaan STEENKAMP | 2:26.79017 | 2:24.60016 | |||
17th | 160 | John BARON | 2:29.85118 | 2:25.03317 | |||
18th | 152 | Dave MULLINS | 2:23.71515 | 2:25.66718 | |||
19th | 163 | David PADFIELD | 2:26.38716 | 2:28.84419 | |||
20th | 166 | Stellan MCCARTHY | 2:49.90920 | 2:42.98920 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Nicholas KING | 2:45.4481 | 2:48.3211 | |||
2nd | 271 | Joshua KING | 4:11.9592 | 4:07.0932 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 256 | Yuliang SEOW | 2:20.4351 | 2:17.4091 | |||
2nd | 252 | Dylan MAGUIRE | 2:30.6462 | 2:20.3802 | |||
3rd | 255 | Benjamin MOORE | 2:37.7053 | 2:23.2863 | |||
4th | 268 | Caydn WHITE | 2:40.0274 | 2:32.7364 | |||
5th | 251 | Seth RUDAS | 2:51.8515 | 2:36.9925 | |||
6th | 254 | Thomas GASKIN | DNF | 3:05.4946 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241 | Calvin BEATTIE | 2:02.6671 | 2:03.4061 | 2:02.7131 | ||
2nd | 241 | Calvin BEATTIE | 2:02.6671 | 2:03.4061 | |||
3rd | 242 | Taylor CORTEZ | 2:12.7174 | 2:09.9153 | |||
4th | 235 | Tom O'REILLY | 2:13.1615 | 2:10.7754 | |||
5th | 240 | Nathan SIVEC | 2:15.1556 | 2:21.0945 | |||
6th | 234 | Adam THOMSON | 2:27.0107 | 2:22.3316 | |||
7th | 232 | Daniel GRIFFIN (WA) | DNF | 2:25.1037 | |||
8th | 233 | Marcus GRIFFITHS | 2:40.5378 | 2:39.4468 | |||
9th | 239 | David AMMANN | 2:44.4169 | 2:40.4009 | |||
246 | Aaron LEAGAS | 2:03.0203 | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 42 | Bill CARRUTHERS | 1:58.7683 | 1:56.6791 | 1:56.3471 | ||
2nd | 53 | Bernard SCOTT | 1:57.9992 | 1:58.8763 | 2:00.0832 | ||
3rd | 55 | Kian ESMAILI | 2:20.13110 | 1:57.0412 | 2:01.2983 | ||
4th | 45 | Daniel ZARDINS | 2:04.9094 | 2:01.8984 | 2:08.4974 | ||
5th | 52 | Kye RICKS | 2:07.6916 | 2:03.4515 | 2:48.7275 | ||
6th | 70 | Alex JAEGER | 1:55.7631 | 2:05.0906 | |||
7th | 69 | Gerran TURNER | 2:06.0505 | 2:07.0547 | |||
8th | 56 | Daniel COSTELLO | 2:13.3267 | 2:10.3278 | |||
9th | 54 | Bryce WELLS | 2:22.89511 | 2:12.2989 | |||
10th | 44 | Jacob GREEN | 2:16.3828 | 2:12.96810 | |||
11th | 49 | Travis FAGE | 2:19.6949 | 2:14.53211 | |||
12th | 46 | Andrew HANNIG | 4:48.29413 | 2:14.72612 | |||
13th | 50 | Nathan MALE | 2:26.85412 | 2:18.82213 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 214 | Adrian WALSH | 1:55.0661 | 1:57.5771 | 1:56.4201 | ||
2nd | 215 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 2:02.5345 | 1:59.7802 | 2:03.9852 | ||
3rd | 211 | Kelvin SMITH | 2:00.3654 | 2:00.5563 | 2:05.2783 | ||
4th | 212 | Nathan SYMONDS | 1:59.1843 | 2:07.0304 | |||
5th | 217 | Lucas BATE | 2:10.8626 | 2:11.6235 | |||
6th | 220 | Paul DE KLERK | 1:58.1372 | 4:02.3566 |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 223 | Paul FAGE | 2:14.0541 | 2:11.9941 | |||
2nd | 222 | Ellis MOORE | 2:31.6372 | 2:18.0972 | |||
3rd | 226 | Kim Wah SEOW | 2:56.9483 | 2:59.0633 | |||
4th | 225 | Richard GASKIN | 3:36.9284 | 3:30.5964 |
Male: Single crown Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Graeme ADRIAENS | 2:03.9661 | 2:02.5581 | 2:01.7151 | ||
2nd | 300 | Clint BARKER | 2:05.6554 | 2:03.4304 | 2:17.7322 | ||
3rd | 285 | Benjamin WALSH | 2:08.2425 | 2:03.0092 | |||
4th | 286 | Oscar BUCKLE | 2:04.6993 | 2:03.2213 | |||
5th | 288 | Giles ROWE | 2:04.5632 | 2:03.6045 | |||
6th | 289 | Sam INDERSMITH | 2:10.6456 | 2:06.9906 | |||
7th | 287 | Riley SKIPWORTH | 2:16.1947 | 2:23.4877 |
Female: Women
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified