2014 All Gravity Series round 1 Double Down Hoe Down 6 (DH1) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

view_listResults (114)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/03/HUB-A-PALOOZA-DH-SATU…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1339Kyle THOMAS 1:47.091-
bookmark2357Kent BILLINGSLEY 1:47.5020.41s
bookmark3330Lucas CHALCRAFT 1:48.8431.75s
 4301Alec WATTS 1:48.9241.83s
 5340Nikolas CLARKE 1:50.0852.99s
 6337Bryan CRUM 1:50.4663.37s
 7322Jonathan ALLYN 1:51.0573.96s
 8314Matt PATTERSON 1:52.8385.74s
 9316Willie HOBBS 1:53.9196.82s
 10308Anthony BROWNRIGG 1:56.85109.76s
 11350Scott KEMP 2:01.831114.74s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1353Zachary SEDIVY 1:56.601-
bookmark2359Lukas MACKAAY 2:00.0323.43s
bookmark3318Trevor ALTIZER 2:00.0933.49s
 4352Damon SEDIVY 2:00.8544.25s
 5319Alex WYNAKOS 2:01.0354.43s
 6197Jay IVINS 2:02.8466.24s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1324Weston POTTER 1:48.291-
bookmark2355Ryan BOWEN 1:48.7920.50s
bookmark3360Anthony WILLIAMS 1:52.6834.39s
 4239Nick BELL (sen) 1:54.4346.14s
 5333Jesse RANSAVAGE 1:54.4956.20s
 6310Kurt CROWDER 1:55.8967.60s
 7317Kody CLARK 1:56.0577.76s
 8302Chris SANCHEZ 1:57.2388.94s
 9311Travis ROESNER 1:57.6999.40s
 10334Forrest TAYLOR 1:57.77109.48s
 11331Kyle HANLEY 1:58.351110.06s
 12346Alex William FLOYD 1:58.401210.11s
 13351Ray PEACOCK 1:58.761310.47s
 14348Wyatt LISK 2:04.721416.43s
 15304Alex ZBARAZKY 2:08.011519.72s
 16323Casey HOFFMAN 2:08.441620.15s
 321Matt MINNICK DNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1313Nathan MCDONALD 1:53.701-
bookmark2356Travis ERICKSON 1:55.9422.24s
bookmark3343Jeff REES 1:57.4933.79s
 4354Tyler BATES 1:59.1345.43s
 5347Curt SMITH 2:01.8658.16s
 6327Andy COOK 2:03.4069.70s
 7344Tom DANLEY 2:05.27711.57s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1332Bryan CONNOLLY 1:56.201-
bookmark2326Rich DENSMORE 1:58.9522.75s
bookmark3320Mike ESTES 2:00.4334.23s
 4307Jim MCCRACKEN 2:06.22410.02s
 5358Jeffrey LANE 2:10.10513.90s
 6329Dugan CRITTENDEN 4:53.3562:57.15

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1158Zach MCCRACKEN 2:08.821-
bookmark2159Ethan LIEB 2:15.8627.04s
bookmark3157Parker BRYANT 2:22.43313.61s
 4103Joey RODRIGUEZ 2:26.86418.04s
 5158Will CALDWELL 3:10.7251:01.90
 6165Jedidiah LAMB 3:18.8361:10.01
 156Andrew SEMANSKEE DNF

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1166Eli MURPHY 1:57.821-
bookmark2164Josh GIBB 1:58.3920.57s
bookmark3155Connor CAWTHORN 1:58.7230.90s
 4180Cory HUNTER 2:00.8843.06s
 5107Scott KNAPP 2:03.9256.10s
 6192Connor O'BRIEN 2:07.5969.77s
 7152Jack EGAN 2:07.90710.08s
 8153Anthony MOSCATO 2:08.57810.75s
 9167Brandon WAMPLER 2:09.66911.84s
 10106Chris SPARKS 2:10.971013.15s
 11189Colton HAGUE 2:11.071113.25s
 12104Robbie COOK 2:16.391218.57s
 13194Brent PARKER 2:26.191328.37s
 14191Raser POWELL 2:27.031429.21s
 15147Dillon MEINI 3:37.47151:39.65
 16193Graham SCHMID 3:43.33161:45.51

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1102Casey ROBERTS 1:58.051-
bookmark2162Cody NORTH 2:00.0421.99s
bookmark3184Ben GROVER 2:02.3134.26s
 4185Jeremy FETSKO 2:03.8145.76s
 5101Jasper WESSELMAN 2:07.4759.42s
 6199Jake WOLFF 2:09.74611.69s
 7156Rylan HERDT 2:14.62716.57s
 8200Mike LAWLESS 2:18.50820.45s
 9159Nate SMITH (cat2) 2:25.97927.92s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

9 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1186Mike BRAWLEY 1:58.451-
bookmark2154Brian WILSON (u40W) 2:03.3424.89s
bookmark3162Pete KINSEY 2:07.4539.00s
 4188Eric VAN STEEN 2:08.92410.47s
 5161Cody BRUINSMA 2:12.20513.75s
 6198Jeff SCHERER 2:13.17614.72s
 7196Jason BALAJADIA 2:16.75718.30s
 8157William PORTER 2:23.41824.96s
 9190Tim HEALY 2:53.12954.67s

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1183Andrew CLARKE 2:10.011-
bookmark2160Tim LIEB 2:11.2321.22s
bookmark3165Gary GOODSPEED 2:21.83311.82s
 4167Mitch SCHMIDT 2:24.22414.21s
 5163Lewis D'ARCY 2:51.19541.18s

Cat 3: 0-12 boys

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1179Colton SANDERS 3:10.291-

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1181Joe DESCHAMPS 2:14.421-
bookmark2195A.J. BLACK 2:20.0025.58s
bookmark3160Thatcher NIXON 2:33.63319.21s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1169Harrison VOORHEES 2:08.171-
bookmark2163Jake ROBERTS (23+) 2:19.45211.28s
bookmark3173Andrew ENGLES 2:29.56321.39s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1172Jeff ENGLES 2:34.091-
bookmark2174Todd MASER 2:43.6029.51s
bookmark3166Ed ASSED 2:53.04318.95s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1342Jaime REES 2:01.631-
bookmark2335Karen O'CONNELL 2:12.47210.84s

Cat 1 women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1328Julie CRITTENDEN 2:13.551-
bookmark2338Gretchen NELSON 2:15.7322.18s
bookmark3325Sandy DENSMORE 2:27.30313.75s
 4345Darcie GRAY 2:27.46413.91s
 5305Becca PARISH 2:31.07517.52s
 6303Hannah JOHNSON 2:35.33621.78s
 7349Lacy KEMP 2:36.45722.90s

Cat 2: 0-14 girls

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1178Katie SANDERS 3:06.731-

Cat 2: 15+ women

1 competitor found
Pos BibNameSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1161Susan HIMES 3:01.381-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us