shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 All Gravity Series round 1 Double Down Hoe Down 6 (DH2) at Beacon Hill, Spokane, WA

view_listResults (92)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.allgravityseries.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/03/2014-HUB-A-PALOOZA-SU…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st339Kyle THOMAS 1:36.701-
emoji_events2nd357Kent BILLINGSLEY 1:38.0021.30s
emoji_events3rd301Alec WATTS 1:38.5331.83s
 4th337Bryan CRUM 1:39.5342.83s
 5th340Nikolas CLARKE 1:40.0753.37s
 6th322Jonathan ALLYN 1:40.2763.57s
 7th330Lucas CHALCRAFT 1:40.9574.25s
 8th316Willie HOBBS 1:42.5185.81s
 9th308Anthony BROWNRIGG 1:45.3298.62s
 10th361Lane PAXTON 1:45.50108.80s
 11th314Matt PATTERSON 1:48.761112.06s

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st318Trevor ALTIZER 1:47.071-
emoji_events2nd197Jay IVINS 1:48.2221.15s
emoji_events3rd319Alex WYNAKOS 1:48.6531.58s
 4th353Zachary SEDIVY 1:51.0243.95s
 5th352Damon SEDIVY 1:53.1056.03s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st324Weston POTTER 1:38.891-
emoji_events2nd239Nick BELL 1:40.9622.07s
emoji_events3rd310Kurt CROWDER 1:43.0034.11s
 4th360Anthony WILLIAMS 1:43.2744.38s
 5th317Kody CLARKE 1:46.1657.27s
 6th351Ray PEACOCK 1:47.2168.32s
 7th323Casey HOFFMAN 1:47.2678.37s
 8th333Jesse RANSAVAGE 1:47.3488.45s
 9th311Travis ROESNER 1:48.6399.74s
 10th346Alex William FLOYD 1:50.011011.12s
 11th348Wyatt LISK 1:50.711111.82s
 12th331Kyle HANLEY 2:31.381252.49s
 355Ryan BOWEN DNF

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st313Nathan MCDONALD 1:42.511-
emoji_events2nd347Curt SMITH 1:47.3324.82s
emoji_events3rd343Jeff REES 1:48.2235.71s
 4th344Tom DANLEY 1:51.6449.13s
 5th362Andy COOK 1:52.66510.15s
 6th354Tyler BATES 1:56.90614.39s

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st332Bryan CONNOLLY 1:45.631-
emoji_events2nd307Jim MCCRACKEN 1:55.1329.50s
emoji_events3rd329Dugan CRITTENDEN 2:03.72318.09s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st159Ethan LIEB 2:09.071-
emoji_events2nd156Andrew SEMANSKEE 2:10.1321.06s
emoji_events3rd158Zach MCCRACKEN 2:17.0237.95s
 4th110Logan MERRINGER 2:36.12427.05s
 5th108Bodhi KUHN 3:08.20559.13s
 6th109Kian MERRINGER 3:26.4161:17.34
 7th158Will CALDWELL 3:27.2771:18.20
 8th165Jedidiah LAMB 10:59.5288:50.45

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st176Michael CONLEY 1:59.081-
emoji_events2nd153Anthony MOSCATO 1:59.1520.07s
emoji_events3rd166Eli MURPHY 1:59.8730.79s
 4th155Connor CAWTHORN 2:02.9343.85s
 5th116Jacob CARMICHAEL 2:03.1354.05s
 6th107Scott KNAPP 2:04.1465.06s
 7th192Connor O'BRIEN 2:06.4077.32s
 8th112Andrew JANSMA 2:08.2689.18s
 9th193Graham SCHMID 2:09.51910.43s
 10th167Brandon WAMPLER 2:13.251014.17s
 11th189Colton HAGUE 2:13.641114.56s
 12th191Raser POWELL 2:18.261219.18s
 13th147Dillon MEINI 4:06.45132:07.37

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st102Casey ROBERTS 1:59.871-
emoji_events2nd111Tyler RANDOLPH 2:04.4624.59s
emoji_events3rd185Jeremy FETSKO 2:05.5035.63s
 4th156Rylan HERDT 2:06.5346.66s
 5th168David TURBO 2:08.3758.50s
 6th171Casey BEBERNES 2:11.88612.01s
 7th199Jake WOLFF 2:19.07719.20s
 8th162Cody NORTH 5:53.2183:53.34

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st186Mike BRAWLEY 1:55.681-
emoji_events2nd162Pete KINSEY 2:06.20210.52s
emoji_events3rd198Jeff SCHERER 2:07.62311.94s
 4th188Eric VAN STEEN 2:10.78415.10s
 5th154Brian WILSON (u40W) 2:14.89519.21s
 6th170Dustin ROGERS 2:17.58621.90s
 7th115Lance COGLEY 2:17.62721.94s
 8th157William PORTER 2:18.69823.01s
 9th161Cody BRUINSMA 2:23.43927.75s

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st183Andrew CLARKE 2:09.181-
emoji_events2nd160Tim LIEB 2:12.0822.90s
emoji_events3rd165Gary GOODSPEED 3:05.81356.63s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st181Joe DESCHAMPS 2:08.521-
emoji_events2nd195A.J. BLACK 2:08.7120.19s
emoji_events3rd160Thatcher NIXON 2:26.58318.06s

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st169Harrison VOORHEES 2:08.191-
emoji_events2nd163Jake ROBERTS (23+) 2:31.59223.40s

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st174Todd MASER 2:42.511-
emoji_events2nd172Jeff ENGLES 2:51.0728.56s
emoji_events3rd114Ed ASSED 3:00.63318.12s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st335Karen O'CONNELL 2:03.141-
emoji_events2nd338Gretchen NELSON 2:06.1022.96s

Cat 1 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st328Julie CRITTENDEN 2:13.891-

Cat 2: 0-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st178Katie SANDERS 3:09.511-

Cat 2: 15+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st113Gretchen RANDOLPH 2:52.581-
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us