shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (281)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Will JONES (elt) 1:26.6281-
emoji_events2nd2David LIST 1:27.80421.176s
emoji_events3rd5James WILSON (sen2) 1:32.24135.613s
 4th6Alastair KEEN 1:41.773415.145s
 5th4Jason EGAN 1:41.778515.150s
 6th1Jake IRELAND 1:50.178623.550s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st320George LYNCH 2:14.5461-
emoji_events2nd314Oliver STEAN 2:17.14622.600s
emoji_events3rd331Charlie HATTON 2:22.63338.087s
 4th317Jack MILLER (jun) 2:27.886413.340s
 5th315Seth BARRETT 2:31.903517.357s
 6th325Jack BROADLEY 2:34.977620.431s
 7th316Jaccamo HARTSHORNE 2:42.648728.102s
 8th324Piers WILKINSON-WEIR 2:45.670831.124s
 9th334Jack TENNYSON 2:53.316938.770s
 10th323Obi EICHHORN 2:55.8761041.330s
 11th313Mylo EUSTACE 3:31.305111:16.759
 12th319Noah REES 3:35.545121:20.999
 13th335Ben DAVIES (jun) 4:01.933131:47.387
 14th330Lewis ELMS 4:08.296141:53.750
 15th329Josh BRIDGEWATER 4:40.158152:25.612
 16th326Benjy WELLS 4:55.262162:40.716
 17th312Toby BELL 4:57.368172:42.822

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st306Elliot DAVIES 1:36.8051-
emoji_events2nd267Matthew DAVIES (sen1) 1:38.48921.684s
emoji_events3rd310Callum HAVARD 1:38.50331.698s
 4th287Tom PROFFITT 1:39.08242.277s
 5th300Joel ANDERSON 1:42.67555.870s
 6th283Tom BELL (sen1) 1:43.84167.036s
 7th289James TUCKER 1:48.125711.320s
 8th278Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram 1:48.602811.797s
 9th269Harry BARRETT (sen) 1:49.678912.873s
 10th237Laurie GREENLAND 1:52.0131015.208s
 11th304Dan BOWEN 1:52.6711115.866s
 12th309Greg STRANGE 1:52.8451216.040s
 13th268James BARCLAY 1:56.0121319.207s
 14th311Bard KERR 1:56.1501419.345s
 15th281Oliver PATON (sen) 1:58.9961522.191s
 16th292Jordan MEADE 2:00.8351624.030s
 17th275Anthony PRESTON 2:00.9451724.140s
 18th285Shannon MCLACHLAN 2:01.2321824.427s
 19th286Chad BOXALL 2:01.7481924.943s
 20th277Charlie BATTIN 2:03.0752026.270s
 21st282Thomas STARR 2:04.4692127.664s
 22nd293Steven BARNETT 2:12.0412235.236s
 23rd284Steven DAXTER 2:17.8352341.030s
 24th274Henry GENT 2:17.9932441.188s
 25th272Shaun CARTER 2:31.8872555.082s
 26th298Harry JOHNSTON 2:33.2162656.411s
 27th290Prentice WILKINSON-WEIR 2:34.8022757.997s
 28th271Jack BELL (sen) 2:42.624281:05.819
 29th302Luke SAUNDERS 2:48.240291:11.435
 30th303Adam KIRKLAND 2:58.371301:21.566
 31st279J. BURNHAM 3:04.396311:27.591

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st223Sam COPP 1:30.4581-
emoji_events2nd228Jordan CLIFT 1:32.57522.117s
emoji_events3rd229Isaac ANDERSON 1:33.79333.335s
 4th265Zac EMMETT 1:34.56044.102s
 5th248James DART 1:34.73754.279s
 6th202Ben HUMPHRIES 1:34.88764.429s
 7th212Will TYNE 1:36.17075.712s
 8th207Michael VOUT 1:37.51287.054s
 9th201Dan JOYCE (jun) 1:38.28397.825s
 10th239Curtis SAUNDERS 1:39.349108.891s
 11th210Ollie PRICE 1:40.004119.546s
 12th214James WHITBY 1:40.6511210.193s
 13th213Jamie JONES (sen1) 1:40.7701310.312s
 14th200Andy BENNETT 1:41.2671410.809s
 15th231Michael O'BRIEN 1:42.9331512.475s
 16th206Edward SHILLITOE 1:44.7891614.331s
 17th209James ANDERSON (elt) 1:46.3601715.902s
 18th233Chris KEEBLE-SMITH 1:47.1181816.660s
 19th216James PECHEREK 1:47.4881917.030s
 20th232Daniel COULSON 1:47.5642017.106s
 21st219Jack BOSTON 1:47.8082117.350s
 22nd250Simon CULVERHOUSE 1:48.7362218.278s
 23rd204Dan INGRAM (sen) 1:48.7412318.283s
 24th252Alex METCALFE 1:49.7182419.260s
 25th230Joe MCNAMEE 1:51.2932520.835s
 26th217Ben STEPHENS (sen) 1:51.9542621.496s
 27th220Jack HUSHER 1:52.0532721.595s
 28th215Josh MIDDLETON 1:52.1122821.654s
 29th211Ben WINDER 1:52.7972922.339s
 30th221Adam PILDITCH 1:52.9563022.498s
 31st247Daniel BATESON 1:55.2163124.758s
 32nd240Joe STUPPLE 1:57.0903226.632s
 33rd238Josh MATTHEWS 1:58.3823327.924s
 34th235Ryan HUGHES (sen1) 1:59.0853428.627s
 35th225Isaac MUNDY 1:59.9293529.471s
 36th203Will SKUSE 2:00.4513629.993s
 37th236Luke POWLES 2:00.9733730.515s
 38th224Tom D-P 2:03.7563833.298s
 39th246Gabriel HEYDON-LENNON 2:04.7203934.262s
 40th218Brân CHAMBERS 2:05.3134034.855s
 41st244Jack HUDSON 2:10.3674139.909s
 42nd222Joe BUCK 2:11.9624241.504s
 43rd205Lewis GRIBBLE 2:12.2574341.799s
 44th227Samuel HOARE 2:16.1114445.653s
 45th245Tom HARRIES 2:16.5764546.118s
 46th199Justin STEPHENS 2:19.0264648.568s
 47th226Joseph ELLEMENT 2:21.4294750.971s
 48th251Thomas COSTELLO 2:22.5774852.119s
 49th258Jake STANFIELD 2:32.398491:01.940
 50th208Joe GAMLIN 2:41.949501:11.491
 51st234Jordan FRY 2:53.225511:22.767

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st187Jamie MALLER 1:26.6461-
emoji_events2nd184Thomas CARTIGNY 1:28.18821.542s
emoji_events3rd181Tom KNIGHT 1:31.73435.088s
 4th170Robin GRIBBLE 1:33.62346.977s
 5th172Lewis STOREY 1:34.80758.161s
 6th182William ELLIOTT 1:34.83268.186s
 7th177Rob CRABB 1:34.91978.273s
 8th197Robert NEWMAN (sen) 1:35.57688.930s
 9th190Jason GAIGER 1:36.735910.089s
 10th178Jonny HOWE 1:37.0321010.386s
 11th176Olly TYNE 1:37.0991110.453s
 12th183Charles GAY 1:44.9381218.292s
 13th186Tom HARRIS 1:45.9241319.278s
 14th196Mike MILNES 1:46.3011419.655s
 15th175Matthew CATCHPOLE 1:46.7961520.150s
 16th171Vivian JONES 1:50.1891623.543s
 17th174Alec HENDERSON 1:50.2141723.568s
 18th198Glenn STEWART 1:53.6811827.035s
 19th180Matthew SHEARN 1:54.4221927.776s
 20th189Andrew SALTON 1:55.0172028.371s
 21st191Rich GARDINER 1:58.5162131.870s
 22nd188Lewis RYAN 2:05.6042238.958s
 23rd195Gareth THOMAS (jun) 2:09.2602342.614s
 24th185Tim HAWKINS 2:29.393241:02.747
 25th179Robert HUNT 2:33.596251:06.950

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st128Ralph RICHARDSON 1:24.9931-
emoji_events2nd152Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) 1:26.85321.860s
emoji_events3rd99Ashley MALLER 1:27.96532.972s
 4th101Murray ROE 1:28.57243.579s
 5th154Andy PAYNE 1:28.98353.990s
 6th155Rob WAREHAM 1:29.54564.552s
 7th114Daniel HAINES (mas) 1:29.66574.672s
 8th156Oliver JENKINS 1:29.71984.726s
 9th129Kelvin LAWTON 1:31.21096.217s
 10th112Benjamin ROWLAND 1:32.550107.557s
 11th108Thomas PRICE (sen) 1:32.660117.667s
 12th127Andi HIBBERD 1:33.505128.512s
 13th147Dale CUSHION 1:33.744138.751s
 14th153Thomas JENKINS 1:33.882148.889s
 15th92Josh BEDDIS 1:33.991158.998s
 16th90Ricky BLANE 1:35.4851610.492s
 17th98Ollie HINDLEY 1:35.9071710.914s
 18th100Darren ALFORD 1:36.1131811.120s
 19th119Matthew RIDD 1:37.1231912.130s
 20th118Alex FEBERY 1:37.4502012.457s
 21st163Karl HUCKERBY 1:38.2252113.232s
 22nd115Eddie CHAFFE 1:38.3332213.340s
 23rd126Mop HEAD 1:38.5872313.594s
 24th160Will CHAMBERS 1:38.8782413.885s
 25th91Carl HOOD 1:39.4242514.431s
 26th138James SCOTT (mas1) 1:40.0692615.076s
 27th89Sam BLANE 1:40.5672715.574s
 28th109Matt HANCILL 1:41.0082816.015s
 29th116Will RICKARDS 1:41.3932916.400s
 30th168Adam PAGE 1:41.5363016.543s
 31st121Simon JONES (fun) 1:41.9943117.001s
 32nd131Andrew DYER 1:42.5143217.521s
 33rd135Daniel BRAUND 1:43.0253318.032s
 34th243Lee CARTWRIGHT 1:43.0883418.095s
 35th113Martin NESBITT 1:44.4263519.433s
 36th103Ollie LYNCH 1:44.7043619.711s
 37th137Phil LLOYD 1:46.6323721.639s
 38th157Alex ROBERTS (mas1) 1:46.9793821.986s
 39th158Simon BANKS (sen) 1:48.6743923.681s
 40th130Graham UPTON 1:50.4374025.444s
 41st142Will COOPER (mas) 1:51.2824126.289s
 42nd149William CORFIELD 1:51.8994226.906s
 43rd106Stuart WILTSHIRE 1:52.5014327.508s
 44th167Mike HILL 1:54.4404429.447s
 45th122Julian POWELL 1:54.7114529.718s
 46th140Peter HANDLEY 1:54.7134629.720s
 47th166Richard SMITH (vet) 1:54.8464729.853s
 48th159Jim HAYWARD 1:55.0834830.090s
 49th144Mathew WOODALL 1:55.5914930.598s
 50th151Dominic MORGAN 1:55.9155030.922s
 51st105Chris HEAYSMAN 1:56.0165131.023s
 52nd164Dan BRIODY 1:57.1005232.107s
 53rd94Ross EVANS 1:58.6905333.697s
 54th96James VAN-GOWLER 1:58.7775433.784s
 55th95Phill RIORDAN 1:58.9005533.907s
 56th97George WISE (1) 1:59.4915634.498s
 57th133Jan BLAHUTA 1:59.9145734.921s
 58th162Carl BILLINGHURST 2:00.3605835.367s
 59th110Matt BOOKER 2:01.4825936.489s
 60th124Matthew PRATT 2:03.0776038.084s
 61st132Ryan LEWIS (wls) 2:06.8176141.824s
 62nd102Carl JOHN 2:07.7836242.790s
 63rd123Charlie HUMPHREYS 2:09.7046344.711s
 64th107Duncan KIRKWOOD 2:09.8466444.853s
 65th104Billy MARTIN 2:13.6896548.696s
 66th150Chris MOODY 2:15.2496650.256s
 67th139John WRIGHT (sen) 2:15.6686750.675s
 68th111Adam MURRAY (mas) 2:16.6156851.622s
 69th93Daniel HASS 2:20.5936955.600s
 70th148James BROWN (sen1) 2:20.7607055.767s
 71st134Roland BELL 2:24.2317159.238s
 72nd161Dean KINCH 2:27.190721:02.197
 73rd146James PARRY 2:28.322731:03.329
 74th125Anthony JENKINS 2:29.324741:04.331

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st241Ben GREENLAND 1:28.3021-
emoji_events2nd46Andy WILKINSON 1:30.33922.037s
emoji_events3rd34Mark SIMPSON 1:30.78932.487s
 4th78Ben BOLTON (mas) 1:32.36944.067s
 5th1301Foz WILLIS 1:34.48656.184s
 6th37Kev PHILLIPS 1:34.65966.357s
 7th254Si PATON 1:34.73276.430s
 8th68Wayne SMITH 1:36.40288.100s
 9th73Stephen HARDCASTLE 1:38.328910.026s
 10th45Chris CROOK 1:38.9531010.651s
 11th48Steve WORKMAN 1:39.4811111.179s
 12th32Jamie HAY 1:41.6581213.356s
 13th35Sean WARRY 1:41.7091313.407s
 14th69Christopher DALE 1:43.7611415.459s
 15th44Kristian FRIDAY 1:44.5971516.295s
 16th82Alex WESTON 1:46.9511618.649s
 17th65Kieran WINGFIELD 1:48.1441719.842s
 18th86Neal JARRETT 1:49.1521820.850s
 19th50Craig MCDONALD 1:49.9961921.694s
 20th63Guy JERVIS 1:50.8352022.533s
 21st59Adam GRIMES 1:50.9182122.616s
 22nd67Glyn FRIEND 1:53.7072225.405s
 23rd70Ian HADLEY 1:53.9442325.642s
 24th43Tonie WISHART 1:54.0972425.795s
 25th52Richard DADE 1:54.4182526.116s
 26th58Luke MASON 1:54.6902626.388s
 27th88Sean PARRY 1:54.8132726.511s
 28th83Tobi KENNEDY 1:55.3422827.040s
 29th49Tom FORD (mas) 1:55.7712927.469s
 30th80Cristian TOMLINSON 1:55.8403027.538s
 31st53Neil HARRIS (vet) 1:59.4053131.103s
 32nd61Jeremy WHEADON 1:59.8063231.504s
 33rd51Richard WRIGHT 2:00.2383331.936s
 34th84Ben DAY (vet) 2:00.7223432.420s
 35th47Dylan ROBERTS 2:02.7913534.489s
 36th75Stuart HARDING 2:04.5653636.263s
 37th79John LORD 2:04.8173736.515s
 38th76Andrew LEWIS (ret.) 2:05.0473836.745s
 39th72Andrew WETHERELL 2:06.8233938.521s
 40th60Will WHITT 2:09.8094041.507s
 41st85Adam CARTLIDGE 2:11.8614143.559s
 42nd66Matthew COPE 2:12.7044244.402s
 43rd42Chris ATKINSON 2:13.1544344.852s
 44th56Cameron BODEN 2:16.8634448.561s
 45th41Simon POWDRILL 2:20.3264552.024s
 46th74Robin GILMORE 2:22.7334654.431s
 47th64Sam COOPER (mas) 2:26.3934758.091s
 48th33Tim HUTCHINSON (vet1) 2:39.226481:10.924
 49th71Mark GORDON 2:41.316491:13.014
 50th54Jonathan CARR 2:44.248501:15.946

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st30Tim WEBB (eng) 1:32.3131-
emoji_events2nd7Niall INGRAM 1:37.71925.406s
emoji_events3rd24Ian BRAY 1:38.56136.248s
 4th17Mark NEAL (vet1) 1:39.14146.828s
 5th25Tim KNIGHT 1:41.97159.658s
 6th22Ian SANDERS 1:44.531612.218s
 7th31Patrick BELCHER 1:47.838715.525s
 8th18Lars JONES 1:48.534816.221s
 9th28Keith SAUNDERS 1:51.119918.806s
 10th16Alastair SCOTT 1:51.7151019.402s
 11th19Richard EUSTACE 1:52.3451120.032s
 12th21Mark FRANCIS 1:56.9821224.669s
 13th20Tim WOOD 1:59.9711327.658s
 14th27John FRY 2:10.6911438.378s
 15th9Peter HINDLEY 2:18.7701546.457s
 16th12Martin HOWE 2:23.8951651.582s
 17th29Matthew TWOHIGG 2:24.6981752.385s
 18th8Simon ELCOCKS 2:35.154181:02.841

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
emoji_events1st342Lianne BARTLEMAN 1:47.4531-
emoji_events2nd341Rose HINDLEY 1:59.761212.308s
emoji_events3rd347Kate BEVAN 2:30.947343.494s
 4th346Alison PARK 2:37.052449.599s
 5th345Beth MOORE 2:39.241551.788s
 6th339Abigale LAWTON 3:02.92561:15.472
 7th344Rachel BURRIDGE 3:16.98871:29.535
 8th338Tracey LAWTON 3:35.57081:48.117
 9th340Katie LAWTON 4:12.45092:24.997
Chat with us