Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Nicolas LAU | FRA19890401 | France | 1989 | Cube Action Team | 1:09.213 | 2:18.031 | 1:00.811 | 57.81s9 | 1:16.571 | 40.97s5 | 7:23.421 | - | ||
2nd | 108 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | Switzerland | 1989 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 1:11.019 | 2:20.642 | 1:03.906 | 53.69s2 | 1:18.955 | 40.51s2 | 7:28.732 | 5.31s | ||
3rd | 2 | Rene WILDHABER | SUI19761023 | Switzerland | 1976 | Trek Factory Racing | 1:08.882 | 2:25.753 | 1:04.037 | 55.82s5 | 1:21.798 | 40.36s1 | 7:36.643 | 13.22s | ||
4th | 76 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | France | 1985 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 1:11.2612 | 2:34.8312 | 1:01.932 | 52.35s1 | 1:17.722 | 40.76s4 | 7:38.884 | 15.46s | ||
5th | 100 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | Austria | 1989 | MS?Mondraker | 1:12.2918 | 2:30.015 | 1:02.754 | 54.20s3 | 1:18.033 | 44.20s12 | 7:41.505 | 18.08s | ||
6th | 3 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | France | 1988 | Polygon UR | 1:10.707 | 2:31.978 | 1:02.093 | 55.46s4 | 1:20.806 | 42.99s7 | 7:44.036 | 20.61s | ||
7th | 9 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | Italy | 1985 | torpado facory team | 1:12.1016 | 2:29.274 | 1:04.378 | 56.89s7 | 1:24.4612 | 41.44s6 | 7:48.567 | 25.14s | ||
8th | 99 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | Germany | 1977 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:12.6120 | 2:45.3225 | 1:12.8653 | 55.86s6 | 1:18.294 | 40.58s3 | 8:05.558 | 42.13s | ||
9th | 13 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER19841118 | Germany | 1984 | Focus Trail Team | 1:10.154 | 2:30.686 | 1:04.609 | 58.78s11 | 1:32.2135 | 51.49s44 | 8:07.939 | 44.51s | ||
10th | 11 | Michal PROKOP | CZE19810401 | Czechia | 1981 | Specialized Racing | 1:08.221 | 2:32.059 | 1:06.5019 | 1:05.1024 | 1:27.9820 | 48.76s31 | 8:08.6310 | 45.21s | ||
11th | 19 | Mirco WIDMER | SUI19900211 | Switzerland | 1990 | Giant Swiss Team | 1:10.828 | 2:31.277 | 1:07.1423 | 1:05.3226 | 1:30.2327 | 43.92s11 | 8:08.7211 | 45.30s | ||
12th | 4 | Lukas ANRIG | SUI19850212 | Switzerland | 1985 | NORCO ENDURO WORLD | 1:11.2011 | 2:33.3911 | 1:05.7115 | 1:08.8539 | 1:25.6914 | 45.16s14 | 8:10.0312 | 46.61s | ||
13th | 124 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | Germany | 1991 | Team Liteville | 1:14.1534 | 2:38.6615 | 1:08.6931 | 57.00s8 | 1:29.7326 | 43.49s9 | 8:11.7313 | 48.31s | ||
14th | 12 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER19890704 | Germany | 1989 | Radon Flow Team dres | 1:11.2913 | 2:43.3121 | 1:05.4212 | 1:06.9131 | 1:21.197 | 45.33s16 | 8:13.4714 | 50.05s | ||
15th | 82 | Premek TEJCHMAN | CZE19880308 | Czechia | 1988 | Commencal FDF | 1:13.4627 | 2:44.1123 | 1:03.435 | 1:01.2413 | 1:28.2022 | 44.52s13 | 8:14.9815 | 51.56s | ||
16th | 10 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER19900302 | Germany | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 1:20.2784 | 2:32.3310 | 1:05.5314 | 1:05.2625 | 1:26.6717 | 45.18s15 | 8:15.2516 | 51.83s | ||
17th | 21 | James SHIRLEY | GBR19890101 | UK | 1989 | Radon Factory Enduro | 1:12.9223 | 2:40.3117 | 1:10.7938 | 57.83s10 | 1:29.3725 | 45.53s19 | 8:16.7817 | 53.36s | ||
18th | 23 | Dan WOLFE | IRL19880910 | Ireland | 1988 | specialized Ireland | 1:17.2158 | 2:41.4618 | 1:08.0427 | 1:01.9315 | 1:24.5113 | 45.68s20 | 8:18.8618 | 55.44s | ||
19th | 7 | Max SCHUMANN | GER19871106 | Germany | 1987 | Carver Trailfoundati | 1:14.7638 | 2:41.5319 | 1:05.3111 | 1:01.6214 | 1:33.5541 | 43.45s8 | 8:20.2419 | 56.82s | ||
20th | 14 | Tobias REISER | GER19901124 | Germany | 1985 | Focus Trail Team | 1:11.1210 | 2:35.8713 | 1:06.8221 | 1:06.0028 | 1:34.4845 | 46.13s22 | 8:20.4520 | 57.03s | ||
21st | 125 | Matej VITKO | SVK19870522 | Slovakia | 1987 | CTM Riders | 1:13.8230 | 2:37.2514 | 1:04.9510 | 1:12.3951 | 1:24.1410 | 48.45s29 | 8:21.0221 | 57.60s | ||
22nd | 15 | Markus REISER | GER19850107 | Germany | 1990 | Focus Trail Team | 1:12.1717 | 2:41.8120 | 1:06.1318 | 1:02.5016 | 1:27.8518 | 50.74s36 | 8:21.2122 | 57.79s | ||
23rd | 6 | Scott LAUGHLAND | IRL19900301 | UK | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 1:16.1252 | 2:47.9833 | 1:08.1928 | 1:03.4220 | 1:23.599 | 46.58s23 | 8:25.9123 | 1:02.49 | ||
24th | 17 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER19870703 | Germany | 1987 | Rose Gravity Team | 1:13.5129 | 2:40.0016 | 1:06.0117 | 1:04.2522 | 1:31.5333 | 51.39s42 | 8:26.7224 | 1:03.30 | ||
25th | 20 | Marco BÜHLER | GER19920610 | Germany | 1992 | Canyon Enduro Rider | 1:14.9039 | 2:49.8637 | 1:07.3924 | 1:06.5630 | 1:24.1511 | 46.03s21 | 8:28.9225 | 1:05.50 | ||
26th | 85 | Adam STASEK | CZE19890120 | Czechia | 1989 | Expect RIOT | 1:15.0041 | 2:51.7341 | 1:05.5113 | 1:07.3535 | 1:27.8619 | 45.44s18 | 8:32.9126 | 1:09.49 | ||
27th | 16 | Marco ARNOLD | SUI19880112 | Switzerland | 1988 | Giant Swiss Team | 1:11.4115 | 2:43.5322 | 1:11.4543 | 1:06.5229 | 1:38.5655 | 43.70s10 | 8:35.1927 | 1:11.77 | ||
28th | 105 | Mike SCHULER | SUI19910209 | Switzerland | 1991 | Giant Swiss Team | 1:13.2925 | 2:47.9732 | 1:17.4281 | 1:03.2519 | 1:30.6628 | 46.91s25 | 8:39.5228 | 1:16.10 | ||
29th | 18 | Jens KRAFT | GER19861116 | Austria | 1986 | VOTEC Haglöfs Enduro | 1:12.4819 | 2:44.2124 | 1:07.4625 | 1:09.8642 | 1:34.5047 | 51.11s39 | 8:39.6329 | 1:16.21 | ||
30th | 83 | Jakub HNIDAK | CZE19800104 | Czechia | 1980 | BP LUMEN | 1:15.0041 | 2:47.2828 | 1:08.7532 | 1:09.9643 | 1:31.0230 | 49.21s32 | 8:41.2430 | 1:17.82 | ||
31st | 96 | Felix STIEBER | GER19900225 | Germany | 1990 | RAD?i?CAL Racing | 1:19.0573 | 2:50.2139 | 1:08.2830 | 1:03.2418 | 1:25.9816 | 54.87s57 | 8:41.6631 | 1:18.24 | ||
32nd | 51 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | Germany | 1992 | MTB?Bande Schatzki | 1:12.8421 | 2:47.3529 | 1:10.6437 | 1:08.1837 | 1:32.6037 | 51.52s45 | 8:43.1432 | 1:19.72 | ||
33rd | 117 | Hannes SLAVIK | AUT19890208 | Austria | 1989 | Ghost Magua | 1:12.8922 | 2:48.1934 | 1:07.8426 | 1:07.1832 | 1:28.9123 | 1:03.9781 | 8:49.0033 | 1:25.58 | ||
34th | 123 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRoad | 1:15.1343 | 3:04.3860 | 1:09.3234 | 1:00.3412 | 1:29.2524 | 51.40s43 | 8:49.8634 | 1:26.44 | ||
35th | 110 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | Germany | 1982 | Conti Nicolai Team | 1:13.4828 | 2:54.9544 | 1:09.9735 | 1:02.8617 | 1:34.9650 | 56.21s63 | 8:52.4635 | 1:29.04 | ||
36th | 28 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | Gates Nicolai Mounta | 1:14.6137 | 2:47.0127 | 1:11.0140 | 1:14.7357 | 1:39.4359 | 47.07s26 | 8:53.8936 | 1:30.47 | ||
37th | 27 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | Germany | 1990 | Amok Racing | 1:26.8899 | 2:47.9631 | 1:05.8616 | 1:08.7538 | 1:31.7034 | 52.79s47 | 8:53.9737 | 1:30.55 | ||
38th | 97 | Julian GERHARDT | GER19901116 | Germany | 1990 | RADON ENDURO RACING | 1:16.8957 | 2:49.1436 | 1:10.2336 | 1:12.4252 | 1:34.5748 | 55.06s59 | 8:58.3338 | 1:34.91 | ||
39th | 98 | Robert SCHULZ | GER19880106 | Germany | 1988 | Team Trek Eberhardt | 1:18.4467 | 2:58.5352 | 1:08.2129 | 1:15.5160 | 1:25.9115 | 53.51s50 | 9:00.1339 | 1:36.71 | ||
40th | 62 | Mikhail VASILENKO | RUS19840504 | Russia | 1984 | Specialized Russia | 1:19.4176 | 2:57.4249 | 1:13.1055 | 1:05.5327 | 1:30.6628 | 54.10s52 | 9:00.2540 | 1:36.83 | ||
41st | 92 | Sebastian ESSWEIN | GER19881025 | Germany | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled | 1:14.0232 | 2:50.1138 | 1:12.7551 | 1:11.9550 | 1:41.0067 | 51.17s41 | 9:01.0141 | 1:37.59 | ||
42nd | 61 | Johannes HABEL | GER19890619 | Germany | 1989 | VOTEC | 1:14.1333 | 2:55.6147 | 1:21.7791 | 1:10.0644 | 1:31.4832 | 48.55s30 | 9:01.6242 | 1:38.20 | ||
43rd | 68 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Germany | 1986 | Cube | 1:14.5836 | 2:55.1245 | 1:15.0269 | 1:07.3034 | 1:40.3664 | 49.82s33 | 9:02.2243 | 1:38.80 | ||
44th | 112 | Martin FALKNER | AUT19860307 | Austria | 1986 | 1:20.6187 | 2:56.3748 | 1:12.6750 | 1:09.6841 | 1:32.9539 | 51.11s39 | 9:03.4244 | 1:40.00 | |||
45th | 22 | Max LEITSBERGER | AUT19901005 | Austria | 1990 | www.lei?power.com | 1:13.2524 | 2:46.1026 | 1:06.7320 | 1:24.3978 | 1:38.9657 | 54.44s53 | 9:03.8945 | 1:40.47 | ||
46th | 30 | Jakob BREITWIESER | GER19910128 | Germany | 1991 | Liteville / Syntace | 1:14.9240 | 2:51.2040 | 1:14.5163 | 1:17.0264 | 1:44.6174 | 45.33s16 | 9:07.6146 | 1:44.19 | ||
47th | 56 | Raphael HEULE | SUI19861116 | Switzerland | 1986 | Radsport Frei | 1:16.1151 | 3:09.1169 | 1:11.8544 | 1:09.1240 | 1:28.0521 | 53.68s51 | 9:07.9447 | 1:44.52 | ||
48th | 127 | Ismaël MÜLLER | SUI19941117 | Switzerland | 1994 | 1:19.9180 | 2:48.7735 | 1:16.1976 | 1:13.0054 | 1:35.6952 | 54.51s55 | 9:08.0948 | 1:44.67 | |||
49th | 24 | Lukas SCHMITZ | GER19860723 | Germany | 1986 | Team HWG Gedern | 1:11.4014 | 3:06.0063 | 1:08.8933 | 1:16.0761 | 1:32.2736 | 54.47s54 | 9:09.1249 | 1:45.70 | ||
50th | 60 | Benedikt LAST | GER19940528 | Germany | 1994 | www.forcross.de | 1:10.595 | 3:03.6058 | 1:14.9968 | 1:17.4667 | 1:34.4946 | 52.42s46 | 9:13.5650 | 1:50.14 | ||
51st | 89 | Vincenz THOMA | Germany | 1980 | Pure Cycling e.V. | 1:15.3846 | 2:53.1342 | 1:07.0822 | 1:35.1393 | 1:34.8649 | 49.99s34 | 9:15.5951 | 1:52.17 | |||
52nd | 29 | Kai WENDSCHUH | GER19880410 | Germany | 1988 | Bergamont Schweiz | 1:14.0131 | 2:58.4851 | 1:12.3048 | 1:24.3377 | 1:40.4466 | 47.58s27 | 9:17.1652 | 1:53.74 | ||
53rd | 94 | Benno FRÖHLICH | GER19870523 | Germany | 1987 | Amok Racing | 1:17.6864 | 3:06.1564 | 1:11.3142 | 1:13.9955 | 1:40.2963 | 50.79s37 | 9:20.2253 | 1:56.80 | ||
54th | 134 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | Solid Bikes by Bikeu | 1:16.4556 | 3:20.7083 | 1:14.6565 | 1:11.2446 | 1:31.4731 | 48.15s28 | 9:22.6754 | 1:59.25 | ||
55th | 63 | Evgeny SHIPILOV | RUS19830420 | Russia | 1983 | Norco / Trial?Sport | 1:18.3166 | 3:02.9657 | 1:13.3056 | 1:17.2766 | 1:38.3554 | 53.00s48 | 9:23.2255 | 1:59.80 | ||
56th | 58 | Jan-Eric MÜLLER | GER19920802 | Germany | 1992 | Tura Untermünkheim | 1:13.3626 | 2:54.5343 | 1:12.2847 | 1:16.7763 | 1:41.2168 | 1:05.1382 | 9:23.3056 | 1:59.88 | ||
57th | 67 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED19880608 | Netherlands | 1988 | Team Fietsshop Uitge | 1:10.666 | 2:55.2046 | 1:11.2041 | 1:26.8385 | 1:41.7470 | 1:02.7579 | 9:28.4057 | 2:04.98 | ||
58th | 81 | Mario REINBACHER | AUT19900225 | Austria | 1990 | 1:19.4977 | 3:15.7379 | 1:13.0454 | 1:11.5348 | 1:36.0353 | 56.07s62 | 9:31.9258 | 2:08.50 | |||
59th | 91 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER19840322 | Germany | 1984 | 1:16.0348 | 3:10.3272 | 1:13.9958 | 1:07.1933 | 1:34.1242 | 1:10.3990 | 9:32.0659 | 2:08.64 | |||
60th | 69 | Benjamin MEIER | AUT19871027 | Austria | 1987 | Bikestore Graznord ? | 1:19.9079 | 3:14.0676 | 1:12.2746 | 1:15.4059 | 1:35.4551 | 55.87s61 | 9:32.9760 | 2:09.55 | ||
61st | 71 | Daniel SCHLICKE | GER19940627 | Germany | 1994 | 1:20.8989 | 3:12.1273 | 1:13.7957 | 1:04.8523 | 1:34.2143 | 1:07.2685 | 9:33.1461 | 2:09.72 | |||
62nd | 143 | Florian FINDEISEN | Germany | 1987 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:16.3955 | 3:08.8368 | 1:16.8279 | 1:11.6449 | 1:41.7169 | 59.41s69 | 9:34.8262 | 2:11.40 | |||
63rd | 140 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Switzerland | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 1:17.4562 | 3:06.1665 | 1:12.8352 | 1:17.8668 | 1:40.4365 | 1:02.2176 | 9:36.9663 | 2:13.54 | ||
64th | 122 | Simon NOTDURFTER | ITA19940927 | Italy | 1994 | bikepool.it | 1:19.2375 | 3:12.5474 | 1:14.7666 | 1:14.9758 | 1:45.2277 | 50.34s35 | 9:37.0864 | 2:13.66 | ||
65th | 109 | Matthias RICHTER | GER19810116 | Germany | 1981 | RSV?Garching | 1:20.6086 | 3:14.1477 | 1:14.1860 | 1:16.7562 | 1:39.6060 | 53.01s49 | 9:38.3165 | 2:14.89 | ||
66th | 106 | Andreas VIEHBÖCK | AUT19870326 | Austria | 1987 | P.MAX LRC ALMTAL | 1:17.4060 | 3:00.4354 | 1:12.5049 | 1:26.4683 | 1:41.8371 | 1:03.4980 | 9:42.1466 | 2:18.72 | ||
67th | 120 | Matthias ÖHLBÖCK | AUT19870826 | Austria | 1987 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 1:28.80101 | 3:16.6280 | 1:15.7874 | 1:14.1056 | 1:32.9640 | 54.71s56 | 9:42.9967 | 2:19.57 | ||
68th | 75 | Marco HOLZSCHUHER | GER19940514 | Germany | 1994 | 29er Racing Team | 1:18.6270 | 2:47.8330 | 1:14.7967 | 1:32.6189 | 1:50.3685 | 1:00.6273 | 9:44.8668 | 2:21.44 | ||
69th | 101 | Felix BERNHARD | GER19891116 | Germany | 1989 | 1:16.3454 | 3:09.3271 | 1:10.9939 | 1:32.7790 | 1:39.7461 | 57.14s66 | 9:46.3169 | 2:22.89 | |||
70th | 73 | Marcus MACICEK | GER19921215 | Germany | 1992 | 29er Racing Team | 1:16.0549 | 3:08.1667 | 1:14.2962 | 1:19.0870 | 1:50.0183 | 58.92s68 | 9:46.5370 | 2:23.11 | ||
71st | 115 | Lukas HÖCKER | GER19951015 | Germany | 1995 | Velo&Bike Club W | 1:17.2359 | 2:58.3750 | 1:17.2180 | 1:18.3069 | 1:50.0484 | 1:05.9983 | 9:47.1671 | 2:23.74 | ||
72nd | 79 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Belgium | 1989 | 1:18.6069 | 3:26.0587 | 1:15.6272 | 1:04.0521 | 1:39.0958 | 1:06.3584 | 9:49.7972 | 2:26.37 | |||
73rd | 52 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER19920528 | Germany | 1992 | 1:16.2853 | 3:04.0759 | 1:15.5771 | 1:26.0182 | 1:45.9978 | 1:02.2277 | 9:50.1573 | 2:26.73 | |||
74th | 129 | Michael HÜTHMAYR | AUT19850827 | Austria | 1985 | LRC Gravity Almtal | 1:20.7188 | 3:32.3291 | 1:12.1445 | 1:10.8445 | 1:32.7238 | 1:02.3278 | 9:51.0774 | 2:27.65 | ||
75th | 59 | Louis SCHREYER | Germany | 1994 | Tura Untermünkheim | 1:19.6178 | 3:00.6955 | 1:15.0970 | 1:31.2887 | 1:52.8190 | 56.78s65 | 9:56.2875 | 2:32.86 | |||
76th | 70 | Marcel WETZEL | GER19920823 | Germany | 1992 | 1:17.4060 | 3:09.3170 | 1:16.0775 | 1:17.0765 | 1:57.5396 | 1:00.5872 | 9:57.9676 | 2:34.54 | |||
77th | 114 | Alexander RUDIGIER | GER19930330 | Germany | 1993 | SG Rheinfelden | 1:17.5863 | 3:24.3385 | 1:14.2461 | 1:32.7891 | 1:34.4244 | 55.50s60 | 9:58.8877 | 2:35.46 | ||
78th | 135 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Germany | 1992 | Solid Bikes Factory | 1:15.1544 | 3:49.1097 | 1:15.7073 | 1:12.7453 | 1:39.9662 | 46.89s24 | 9:59.5778 | 2:36.15 | ||
79th | 77 | Bastian HÖFFGEN | Germany | 1983 | MTB Freiburg | 1:19.0774 | 3:18.6482 | 1:16.4078 | 1:23.2875 | 1:48.1381 | 54.97s58 | 10:00.5179 | 2:37.09 | |||
80th | 138 | Sebastian ZAWADIL | GER19850425 | Germany | 1985 | SC KORB | 1:22.2493 | 3:06.1866 | 1:14.6064 | 1:19.6872 | 1:56.8594 | 1:01.4674 | 10:01.0480 | 2:37.62 | ||
81st | 53 | Patrick KLEINERT | GER19900416 | Germany | 1990 | 1:14.4635 | 3:05.1061 | 1:35.97103 | 1:24.9079 | 1:44.9075 | 56.50s64 | 10:01.8681 | 2:38.44 | |||
82nd | 74 | Bastian RICHTER | Germany | 1994 | 29er Racing Team | 1:16.0850 | 2:59.0853 | 1:14.1459 | 1:23.2474 | 1:38.6156 | 1:34.71100 | 10:05.8982 | 2:42.47 | |||
83rd | 78 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Belgium | 1991 | 1:18.5768 | 3:22.6084 | 1:16.3277 | 1:25.9281 | 1:48.6982 | 57.39s67 | 10:09.5183 | 2:46.09 | |||
84th | 55 | Patrick KAUFMANN | GER19891003 | Germany | 1989 | Blau?Weiß Augustusbu | 1:18.0965 | 3:24.4786 | 1:18.3187 | 1:19.5871 | 1:50.4286 | 59.90s71 | 10:10.8084 | 2:47.38 | ||
85th | 66 | Andrii PODKORYTOV | UKR19780902 | Ukraine | 1978 | VelloCafello | 1:23.7998 | 3:27.8689 | 1:18.2586 | 1:08.1736 | 1:44.9476 | 1:16.4394 | 10:19.4585 | 2:56.03 | ||
86th | 119 | Lukas BRAND | GER19931011 | Germany | 1993 | SC Unterensingen | 1:15.3947 | 3:27.4688 | 1:17.5682 | 1:21.2073 | 1:42.4772 | 1:15.4492 | 10:19.5586 | 2:56.13 | ||
87th | 86 | Petr MUHLHANS | CZE19860620 | Germany | 1986 | Expect RIOT | 1:20.0382 | 3:29.3590 | 1:21.2689 | 1:11.4647 | 1:53.9691 | 1:08.2887 | 10:24.3687 | 3:00.94 | ||
88th | 95 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER19920529 | Germany | 1992 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 1:21.7891 | 3:13.6075 | 1:22.7793 | 1:33.1892 | 1:51.9189 | 1:01.7575 | 10:25.0188 | 3:01.59 | ||
89th | 142 | Ragnar WIRTHS | GER19901127 | Germany | 1990 | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kemp | 1:19.9381 | 3:15.1678 | 1:17.7583 | 1:26.6284 | 1:43.7573 | 1:32.8899 | 10:36.1189 | 3:12.69 | ||
90th | 54 | Simon HEINZEMANN | GER19900123 | Germany | 1990 | 2:00.50105 | 3:16.7281 | 1:17.7884 | 1:23.6976 | 1:46.3380 | 59.85s70 | 10:44.9090 | 3:21.48 | |||
91st | 88 | Konstantin MAKSIMOV | RUS19931129 | Russia | 1993 | Fizteh | 1:18.7972 | 3:38.6594 | 1:20.1488 | 1:31.6788 | 1:56.0993 | 1:10.1389 | 10:55.4991 | 3:32.07 | ||
92nd | 133 | Andy KÜHN | Germany | 1984 | die Speiche | 1:22.7296 | 3:47.3596 | 1:21.6090 | 1:25.3780 | 1:51.1087 | 1:07.3686 | 10:55.5292 | 3:32.10 | |||
93rd | 113 | Jonas BAYER | GER19961105 | Germany | 1996 | VBC Waldshut?Tiengen | 1:20.4085 | 3:35.0092 | 1:24.8294 | 1:40.6497 | 1:51.4688 | 1:15.0891 | 11:07.4293 | 3:44.00 | ||
94th | 26 | Daniel GOTTSCHALL | GER19900201 | Germany | 1990 | Alutech Trail Force | 1:15.3045 | 3:05.9162 | 2:43.55106 | 1:35.9094 | 1:46.0179 | 51.09s38 | 11:17.7894 | 3:54.36 | ||
95th | 141 | Tommaso BOTTI | ITA19900825 | Italy | 1990 | Bike Club 2000 show | 1:20.1883 | 3:42.8695 | 1:18.0185 | 1:37.5095 | 1:55.2892 | 1:37.41103 | 11:31.2595 | 4:07.83 | ||
96th | 130 | André ZIEGLER | GER19821013 | Germany | 1982 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:18.7371 | 3:53.4599 | 1:22.7392 | 1:55.95102 | 1:56.8695 | 1:21.0396 | 11:48.7796 | 4:25.35 | ||
97th | 136 | David HOFMANN | GER19880716 | Germany | 1988 | 1:21.6990 | 3:37.0293 | 1:31.79100 | 1:39.6196 | 2:28.33103 | 1:16.0393 | 11:54.4997 | 4:31.07 | |||
98th | 80 | Alessandro GARBELLINI | Italy | 1986 | Rideaway ASD | 1:22.5295 | 4:03.68102 | 1:30.1298 | 1:51.03100 | 2:09.1999 | 1:09.3188 | 12:05.8798 | 4:42.45 | |||
99th | 116 | Xaver GILCH | GER19830612 | Germany | 1983 | 1:22.3694 | 4:07.32103 | 1:27.2496 | 1:42.3698 | 2:01.0997 | 1:36.50102 | 12:16.9099 | 4:53.48 | |||
100th | 103 | Christoph STEINER | Austria | 1990 | Flatline Power Range | 1:32.67103 | 4:18.68106 | 1:31.84101 | 1:26.8986 | 2:06.1898 | 1:23.3597 | 12:19.65100 | 4:56.23 | |||
101st | 65 | Azat SHARIPOV | RUS19891117 | Russia | 1989 | Fizteh | 1:22.8497 | 4:01.56101 | 1:31.0599 | 1:54.96101 | 2:13.62100 | 1:35.04101 | 12:39.09101 | 5:15.67 | ||
102nd | 132 | Rene HEPPNER | GER19780705 | Germany | 1978 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:21.9492 | 4:14.14105 | 1:32.77102 | 1:47.6899 | 2:25.84102 | 1:27.3998 | 12:49.79102 | 5:26.37 | ||
103rd | 64 | Artur KUZIN | RUS19880428 | Russia | 1988 | Fizteh | 1:27.70100 | 4:10.53104 | 1:36.71104 | 2:09.50103 | 2:21.60101 | 1:42.49104 | 13:28.56103 | 6:05.14 | ||
104th | 84 | Ondrej KINKOR | CZE19880927 | Czechia | 1988 | FREERIDE.CZ RACING T | 1:34.32104 | 4:01.28100 | 1:27.2395 | 2:39.97105 | 2:34.23105 | 1:17.2295 | 13:34.28104 | 6:10.86 | ||
105th | 139 | Piero Carlo COLOMBO | ITA19870627 | Italy | 1987 | Forum Racing Team | 1:29.61102 | 3:53.2898 | 1:28.1497 | 2:28.33104 | 2:34.03104 | 1:46.60105 | 13:40.01105 | 6:16.59 | ||
104 | Michael BUBESTINGER | 4:56.53107 | 1:53.03105 | DNF | ||||||||||||
121 | Johannes SPIELER | 3:01.3056 | DNF | |||||||||||||
90 | Martin BIRKHOFER (1985) | DNS | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | DNS | ||||||||||||||
72 | Johannes HÄNLE | DNS | ||||||||||||||
128 | Jan HANSMANN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
137 | Patrick HECKLINGER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
118 | Marcel LAUXTERMANN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
107 | Michael MEISTER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
25 | Florian PEST | DNS | ||||||||||||||
93 | Michael SCHÄRER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
150 | Jonas SPREER | DNS |
Male: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 233 | Daniel VON KOSSAK | Germany | 1993 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 1:14.823 | 2:37.351 | 1:05.791 | 1:20.691 | 50.58s1 | 7:09.251 | - | ||||
2nd | 293 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | GER19930410 | Germany | 1993 | Hochwälder Ballermän | 1:19.8118 | 2:43.912 | 1:09.644 | 1:23.172 | 53.60s3 | 7:30.152 | 20.90s | |||
3rd | 303 | Michael OBERRAUCH | Italy | 1994 | Sunshine Racers | 1:13.802 | 2:45.003 | 1:11.175 | 1:40.147 | 54.32s8 | 7:44.443 | 35.19s | ||||
4th | 287 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | Germany | 1993 | Enve Composites | 1:12.781 | 2:45.924 | 1:08.962 | 1:40.258 | 56.69s12 | 7:44.624 | 35.37s | ||||
5th | 295 | Kurt EXENBERGER | Austria | 1975 | Bikeacademy.com | 1:22.5432 | 3:02.117 | 1:12.316 | 1:35.574 | 54.01s4 | 8:06.565 | 57.31s | ||||
6th | 232 | Johann MAHLER | Germany | 1992 | PROPAIN Factory Raci | 1:17.276 | 2:51.135 | 1:13.318 | 1:42.8814 | 1:12.2835 | 8:16.896 | 1:07.64 | ||||
7th | 237 | Christian GRASMANN | Austria | 1989 | 1:20.4624 | 3:03.9410 | 1:15.6013 | 1:36.675 | 1:04.1621 | 8:20.847 | 1:11.59 | |||||
8th | 283 | Petr MONDRIK | Swaziland | 1988 | Sämi velo shop Villm | 1:20.1419 | 2:58.396 | 1:14.719 | 1:40.309 | 1:08.2028 | 8:21.758 | 1:12.50 | ||||
9th | 296 | Sascha HELMSTEDT | Germany | 1985 | Harzcore | 1:22.7534 | 3:03.278 | 1:18.9829 | 1:44.7416 | 56.73s14 | 8:26.499 | 1:17.24 | ||||
10th | 286 | Benjamin THOMAS | Germany | 1979 | Specialized Racing | 1:19.3313 | 3:03.689 | 1:16.1318 | 1:42.8012 | 1:06.3224 | 8:28.2710 | 1:19.02 | ||||
11th | 289 | Yves KETTERER | GER19940713 | Germany | 1994 | WHEELER?iXS?Team | 1:17.367 | 3:09.9113 | 1:15.8414 | 1:42.1811 | 1:03.5420 | 8:28.8411 | 1:19.59 | |||
12th | 262 | Maximilian HARNISCHFEGER | GER19921210 | Germany | 1992 | Bikework Desch | 1:16.055 | 3:18.6120 | 1:16.0916 | 1:44.2815 | 54.14s5 | 8:29.1912 | 1:19.94 | |||
13th | 252 | Tom PETERS | Germany | 1987 | Harzcore | 1:20.3322 | 3:10.7715 | 1:17.5320 | 1:45.9018 | 59.97s17 | 8:34.5213 | 1:25.27 | ||||
14th | 302 | Michael MARGESIN | Italy | 1989 | 1:22.0329 | 3:10.7816 | 1:21.8441 | 1:47.3621 | 55.38s11 | 8:37.4214 | 1:28.17 | |||||
15th | 242 | Ben HUBER | GER19851201 | Germany | 1985 | bike?components.de | 1:17.388 | 3:24.6223 | 1:14.8210 | 1:47.8523 | 56.69s12 | 8:41.3915 | 1:32.14 | |||
16th | 288 | Pirmin KUẞ | GER19931205 | Germany | 1993 | WHEELER?iXS Team | 1:20.2320 | 3:15.0718 | 1:18.2425 | 1:53.7129 | 54.24s6 | 8:41.5016 | 1:32.25 | |||
17th | 272 | Marc WEGMÜLLER | SUI19870916 | Switzerland | 1987 | 1:20.2521 | 3:20.5721 | 1:17.7622 | 1:47.7922 | 1:00.7818 | 8:47.1717 | 1:37.92 | ||||
18th | 276 | Stefan OBERBICHLER | AUT19870401 | Austria | 1987 | Bikebox Racing | 1:19.0212 | 3:04.6411 | 1:12.397 | 1:31.253 | 1:40.1755 | 8:47.4918 | 1:38.24 | |||
19th | 280 | Craig DENT | UK | 1981 | 1:17.469 | 3:33.0831 | 1:19.2132 | 1:42.8213 | 55.12s9 | 8:47.7119 | 1:38.46 | |||||
20th | 285 | Max COSTANTINO | ITA19721106 | Italy | 1972 | 1:24.5646 | 3:24.7924 | 1:20.5337 | 1:47.1720 | 50.82s2 | 8:47.8820 | 1:38.63 | ||||
21st | 277 | Moritz REISER | Germany | 1984 | 1:18.1510 | 3:24.9225 | 1:17.5421 | 1:46.8119 | 1:07.6627 | 8:55.1021 | 1:45.85 | |||||
22nd | 400 | Benjamin GLAHE | Germany | 1989 | 1:22.5833 | 3:20.8522 | 1:16.7719 | 1:41.6110 | 1:15.3137 | 8:57.1322 | 1:47.88 | |||||
23rd | 294 | Jörg GAUKEL | GER19701015 | Germany | 1970 | Bikes n Boards | 1:27.7860 | 3:12.8717 | 1:17.7622 | 2:03.3944 | 58.87s16 | 9:00.6923 | 1:51.44 | |||
24th | 306 | Jaroslav STADTHERR | Czechia | 1979 | Bikeservis.eu | 1:24.8249 | 3:09.9314 | 1:15.9515 | 1:53.2128 | 1:19.9044 | 9:03.8324 | 1:54.58 | ||||
25th | 265 | Thomas LENHERR | Switzerland | 1978 | 1:24.1842 | 3:09.4512 | 1:20.8538 | 1:55.9632 | 1:14.5136 | 9:04.9725 | 1:55.72 | |||||
26th | 240 | Warner THOLEN | Netherlands | 1975 | Ultimate indoor cycl | 1:19.3814 | 3:26.7127 | 1:16.1017 | 1:56.3733 | 1:07.4825 | 9:06.0626 | 1:56.81 | ||||
27th | 253 | Yann GUIGOZ | Switzerland | 1989 | CrossRoad Cycles | 1:20.5425 | 3:17.9619 | 1:09.493 | 2:31.0059 | 57.06s15 | 9:16.0627 | 2:06.81 | ||||
28th | 279 | Christian ZINN | GER19850628 | Germany | 1985 | Bike House Weiser | 1:20.8927 | 3:35.2534 | 1:21.1740 | 1:49.0925 | 1:10.8433 | 9:17.2528 | 2:08.00 | |||
29th | 282 | Ruggiero OTTAVIO | Switzerland | 1978 | Ivan Velo Sport | 1:22.0731 | 3:33.7133 | 1:18.9428 | 1:55.4431 | 1:10.8834 | 9:21.0529 | 2:11.80 | ||||
30th | 267 | Martin BRENNER | SVK19780426 | Slovakia | 1978 | Enduro MTB SK | 1:27.4359 | 3:27.8628 | 1:19.1031 | 1:58.3536 | 1:18.6541 | 9:31.4030 | 2:22.15 | |||
31st | 290 | Andreas GSCHLEIER | Italy | 1984 | holzy13 | 1:20.4423 | 3:42.0739 | 1:24.6446 | 1:59.7240 | 1:05.2422 | 9:32.1331 | 2:22.88 | ||||
32nd | 315 | Matej KOBERA | Slovakia | 1980 | Kobera | 1:19.4815 | 3:36.0535 | 1:26.3747 | 1:59.9541 | 1:10.7332 | 9:32.6032 | 2:23.35 | ||||
33rd | 189 | Richard FEICHTER | ITA19760514 | Italy | 1976 | rodes val badia raif | 1:15.644 | 3:55.6446 | 1:19.7835 | 1:59.1339 | 1:02.9619 | 9:33.1733 | 2:23.92 | |||
34th | 305 | Radek VONDRACEK | Czechia | 1987 | 1:22.8236 | 3:30.6629 | 1:18.2124 | 1:49.2326 | 1:33.2650 | 9:34.2034 | 2:24.95 | |||||
35th | 235 | Roland WOLF | AUT19790424 | Austria | 1979 | Slidebird Sports Ndu | 1:24.9751 | 3:45.7342 | 1:18.2826 | 1:57.6135 | 1:09.0729 | 9:35.6635 | 2:26.41 | |||
36th | 239 | Philip LEHMANN | GER19790825 | Germany | 1979 | DS-Crew | 1:19.6317 | 3:36.4436 | 1:23.5644 | 2:11.2547 | 1:05.4023 | 9:36.3036 | 2:27.05 | |||
37th | 245 | Alexander NOTHOFER | GER19781229 | Germany | 1978 | 1:24.8148 | 3:38.4437 | 1:19.0530 | 1:58.5938 | 1:15.7638 | 9:36.6737 | 2:27.42 | ||||
38th | 254 | Marc SEIFFERT | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:22.0329 | 3:56.3547 | 1:24.4745 | 1:51.2527 | 1:09.4430 | 9:43.5638 | 2:34.31 | |||
39th | 275 | Dominik JURIS | SVK19880503 | Slovakia | 1988 | PROefekt | 1:21.5828 | 3:31.5030 | 1:28.6056 | 2:16.9951 | 1:07.5426 | 9:46.2339 | 2:36.98 | |||
40th | 236 | Clemens HOLZER | Austria | 1985 | Slidebird Sports Ndu | 1:24.3745 | 3:25.8426 | 1:14.8711 | 2:26.6656 | 1:22.8345 | 9:54.5940 | 2:45.34 | ||||
41st | 299 | Niklas KNAPPICK | Germany | 1997 | Harzcore | 1:24.7147 | 3:33.2632 | 1:19.4334 | 1:58.5337 | 1:43.8659 | 9:59.8141 | 2:50.56 | ||||
42nd | 243 | Felix HENS | Germany | 1987 | ampliFY | 1:25.1153 | 4:07.2858 | 1:22.3242 | 1:48.1224 | 1:19.0742 | 10:01.9342 | 2:52.68 | ||||
43rd | 298 | Andreas KRAMER | Germany | 1985 | Harzcore | 1:25.9255 | 3:42.2340 | 1:27.2650 | 2:18.3252 | 1:09.4531 | 10:03.1943 | 2:53.94 | ||||
44th | 256 | Rainer NARR | Austria | 1967 | 1:20.8126 | 3:46.5643 | 1:29.2858 | 2:12.2848 | 1:15.7839 | 10:04.7244 | 2:55.47 | |||||
45th | 270 | Janosch KLUGE | Germany | 1989 | 1:24.1641 | 3:53.5445 | 1:22.4843 | 2:02.8543 | 1:24.3147 | 10:07.3745 | 2:58.12 | |||||
46th | 309 | Alexander TESCHNER | Germany | 1987 | Platzangst | 2:25.5565 | 3:48.2944 | 1:19.2333 | 1:44.8917 | 54.27s7 | 10:12.2546 | 3:03.00 | ||||
47th | 300 | Stephan HEIN | GER19870628 | Germany | 1987 | Team?Drahtesel | 1:24.3044 | 3:57.8549 | 1:28.5355 | 2:02.4842 | 1:19.8043 | 10:12.9847 | 3:03.73 | |||
48th | 281 | Robert FREIẞE | GER19880323 | Germany | 1988 | Team Speiche Gera | 1:22.8135 | 3:39.5738 | 1:18.2826 | 2:09.2646 | 1:43.7858 | 10:13.7348 | 3:04.48 | |||
49th | 244 | Florian MATSCHNIGG | GER19811019 | Germany | 1981 | 1:25.5854 | 3:58.5351 | 1:26.8149 | 1:56.7034 | 1:26.3149 | 10:13.9649 | 3:04.71 | ||||
50th | 258 | Leonardo UBALDI | ITA19891019 | Italy | 1989 | Bikefan Mtb Park Ind | 1:22.8236 | 3:56.7048 | 1:33.3662 | 2:13.4650 | 1:26.0548 | 10:32.4150 | 3:23.16 | |||
51st | 308 | Jiri SZABO | Czechia | 1988 | SPOKE Team | 1:23.8940 | 3:42.4841 | 1:20.4636 | 2:24.0854 | 1:42.3657 | 10:33.2951 | 3:24.04 | ||||
52nd | 238 | Michael HEIN | GER19880316 | Germany | 1988 | RSV Garching | 1:24.8750 | 3:58.9553 | 1:27.3451 | 2:25.8055 | 1:17.4340 | 10:34.4152 | 3:25.16 | |||
53rd | 249 | Michael DODL | Germany | 1980 | needful bikes | 1:26.8456 | 3:58.1450 | 1:28.7657 | 2:29.6158 | 1:33.6152 | 10:56.9953 | 3:47.74 | ||||
54th | 255 | Marc ZEBST | France | 1971 | 1:23.4839 | 3:58.7452 | 1:27.8252 | 2:19.5353 | 1:51.9461 | 11:01.5254 | 3:52.27 | |||||
55th | 241 | Benjamin KUCKARTZ | GER19791014 | Germany | 1979 | bike?components.de | 1:19.6216 | 4:02.0055 | 1:28.3353 | 2:36.0460 | 1:41.3856 | 11:07.3955 | 3:58.14 | |||
56th | 307 | Jarno HOVI | Finland | 1979 | HD Freeride | 1:25.0652 | 4:05.1257 | 1:41.2767 | 2:43.5962 | 1:36.1854 | 11:31.2456 | 4:21.99 | ||||
57th | 274 | Stanislav SZUCS | SVK19780104 | Slovakia | 1978 | Cykloklub Galanta | 1:28.9962 | 4:23.4062 | 1:32.5561 | 2:37.4061 | 1:33.4651 | 11:35.8257 | 4:26.57 | |||
58th | 269 | Benjamin JEUTHE | GER19780304 | Germany | 1978 | 1:23.0238 | 4:30.6864 | 1:30.3560 | 2:56.4663 | 1:23.7846 | 11:44.3258 | 4:35.07 | ||||
59th | 304 | Erik JUNKER | Germany | 1969 | Katrin Schwing TREK | 1:31.2064 | 4:14.0860 | 1:28.5254 | 2:07.8145 | 2:26.5967 | 11:48.2259 | 4:38.97 | ||||
60th | 231 | Andreas FEHN | Germany | 1978 | Independent Racing | 1:27.0857 | 5:05.9666 | 1:29.6659 | 2:27.1157 | 1:36.1553 | 12:05.9860 | 4:56.73 | ||||
61st | 234 | René TE-STROTE | Germany | 1977 | toMotion Racing by b | 1:27.3858 | 4:15.2461 | 1:35.8464 | 2:56.7464 | 1:58.7962 | 12:14.0161 | 5:04.76 | ||||
62nd | 263 | Florian STIER | GER19910903 | Germany | 1991 | Bike Brigade | 1:24.2943 | 4:13.8359 | 1:36.0765 | 3:19.4266 | 1:46.2560 | 12:19.8762 | 5:10.62 | |||
63rd | 316 | Andrea MONTEBELLI | ITA19701231 | Italy | 1970 | Bikefan Mtb Park Ind | 2:25.5565 | 4:04.8656 | 1:33.5563 | 2:13.3649 | 2:03.0563 | 12:20.4063 | 5:11.15 | |||
64th | 247 | Klaus GSCHWINDL | Austria | 1972 | Bikebox Racing | 1:28.1261 | 5:07.7567 | 1:48.7469 | 3:45.4667 | 2:10.7266 | 14:20.8064 | 7:11.55 | ||||
65th | 301 | Simon DANTONELLO | GER19910501 | Germany | 1991 | rc germania weisenbu | 2:25.5565 | 4:28.1063 | 1:36.8566 | 3:46.6268 | 2:07.7164 | 14:24.8565 | 7:15.60 | |||
66th | 310 | Josef KÖPPL | GER19890823 | Germany | 1989 | URC?Ebbs | 1:31.1163 | 5:54.6468 | 1:46.0668 | 2:57.6765 | 2:30.1868 | 14:39.6866 | 7:30.43 | |||
67th | 284 | Sven PAULICK | Germany | 1975 | Rock Haxn | 1:18.7711 | 4:00.3654 | 1:21.0339 | 1:53.9630 | 7:14.1069 | 15:48.2467 | 8:38.99 | ||||
68th | 313 | Stefan EGENBERGER | GER19931012 | Germany | 1993 | Velo Radsport Günzbu | 2:25.5565 | 10:57.4270 | 1:15.1012 | 1:38.686 | 55.22s10 | 17:11.9968 | 10:02.74 | |||
69th | 246 | Marco MICHELMANN | Germany | 1972 | 2:25.5565 | 6:56.6869 | 1:54.1270 | 3:55.4669 | 2:08.0565 | 17:19.8969 | 10:10.64 | |||||
264 | Pascal BECKER | 4:51.2865 | 1:26.6648 | DNF | ||||||||||||
311 | Matteo LINGUANOTTO | DSQ | ||||||||||||||
271 | Andrea MARGONI | DSQ | ||||||||||||||
312 | Andreas ZEUG | DSQ | ||||||||||||||
259 | Enrico DE MALDE | DNS | ||||||||||||||
250 | Petri HAKALA | DNS | ||||||||||||||
257 | Tony LEPPIN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
268 | Florian MAEHR | DNS | ||||||||||||||
251 | Martin MÄRZ | DNS | ||||||||||||||
260 | Julian MEYER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
261 | Felix SEITZ | DNS | ||||||||||||||
278 | Joe STAUB | DNS | ||||||||||||||
266 | Uli WEINMANN | DNS |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Remo HEUTSCHI | SUI19750315 | Switzerland | 1975 | gravityunion.ch | 1:10.071 | 2:35.981 | 1:06.201 | 57.69s1 | 1:18.751 | 50.23s8 | 7:58.951 | - | ||
2nd | 180 | Andre KLEINDIENST | GER19780613 | Germany | 1978 | BERGAMONT Hayes Fact | 1:12.912 | 2:38.472 | 1:09.854 | 1:05.372 | 1:27.452 | 55.20s18 | 8:29.272 | 30.32s | ||
3rd | 40 | Walter MARTINSCHITZ | AUT19831127 | Austria | 1983 | mountainbiker.at | 1:17.179 | 2:44.723 | 1:09.713 | 1:12.7313 | 1:42.6019 | 47.38s2 | 8:54.333 | 55.38s | ||
4th | 33 | Guido WACHTER | GER19710616 | Germany | 1971 | 1:17.3310 | 2:50.925 | 1:11.148 | 1:07.136 | 1:40.1317 | 51.59s9 | 8:58.274 | 59.32s | |||
5th | 37 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | Germany | 1975 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:20.5527 | 3:05.7513 | 1:07.722 | 1:08.757 | 1:30.044 | 49.06s6 | 9:01.895 | 1:02.94 | ||
6th | 35 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | Germany | 1972 | Gates Team / Nicolai | 1:13.263 | 2:56.466 | 1:12.5211 | 1:13.4614 | 1:32.035 | 54.53s16 | 9:02.286 | 1:03.33 | ||
7th | 204 | Peter NILGES | GER19780403 | Germany | 1978 | 1:18.3315 | 3:03.289 | 1:10.357 | 1:11.8510 | 1:33.147 | 46.73s1 | 9:03.707 | 1:04.75 | |||
8th | 195 | Jan VANER | CZE19831015 | Czechia | 1983 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 1:14.524 | 2:58.737 | 1:10.015 | 1:12.1711 | 1:40.0015 | 48.46s4 | 9:03.928 | 1:04.97 | ||
9th | 34 | Benjamin HEROLD | GER19830902 | Germany | 1983 | NRG?FOES Racing Fact | 1:16.235 | 2:48.784 | 1:10.116 | 1:13.7115 | 1:44.7024 | 52.23s11 | 9:05.789 | 1:06.83 | ||
10th | 197 | Giacomo GROẞEHAGENBROCK | GER19830319 | Germany | 1983 | Happy Trail Friends | 1:18.0512 | 3:05.1612 | 1:13.9513 | 1:09.039 | 1:33.648 | 48.12s3 | 9:07.9810 | 1:09.03 | ||
11th | 174 | Felix KISTNER | GER19811014 | Germany | 1981 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 1:18.4317 | 3:04.4610 | 1:19.3933 | 1:07.005 | 1:29.703 | 49.88s7 | 9:08.8811 | 1:09.93 | ||
12th | 164 | Mario ARN | AUT19751111 | Austria | 1975 | URC Bikestore.cc | 1:19.0522 | 3:07.1615 | 1:11.899 | 1:05.853 | 1:33.679 | 58.06s21 | 9:15.6912 | 1:16.74 | ||
13th | 154 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | MADesign | 1:18.2813 | 3:14.2820 | 1:14.6116 | 1:08.978 | 1:34.4111 | 53.55s13 | 9:24.1213 | 1:25.17 | ||
14th | 203 | Ronny SEIFERT | GER19840908 | Germany | 1984 | Expect RIOT | 1:19.1423 | 3:13.0919 | 1:18.1428 | 1:13.8916 | 1:32.556 | 53.78s14 | 9:30.6214 | 1:31.67 | ||
15th | 57 | Gerhard SENFTER | AUT19821115 | Austria | 1982 | Team Liteville | 1:16.758 | 3:02.998 | 1:14.5315 | 1:23.9229 | 1:43.9421 | 48.53s5 | 9:30.6715 | 1:31.72 | ||
16th | 161 | Martin PAJMA | CZE19770925 | Czechia | 1977 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 1:22.3034 | 3:26.8430 | 1:15.0119 | 1:12.5212 | 1:36.0012 | 54.77s17 | 9:47.4616 | 1:48.51 | ||
17th | 192 | Daniel DOBLER | AUT19820513 | Austria | 1982 | Team 2 Rad Wäger | 1:22.9638 | 3:18.4524 | 1:14.8617 | 1:05.874 | 1:33.8510 | 1:12.0637 | 9:48.0617 | 1:49.11 | ||
18th | 163 | Rainer SENDLINGER | GER19840623 | Germany | 1984 | RSV Garching | 1:17.7611 | 3:21.8828 | 1:12.9912 | 1:17.8820 | 1:37.7113 | 1:02.2627 | 9:50.5018 | 1:51.55 | ||
19th | 38 | Markus HAUER | AUT19810308 | Austria | 1981 | LRC P.Max Almtal Gra | 1:18.3114 | 3:08.9316 | 1:11.9410 | 1:36.3442 | 1:38.8014 | 56.26s19 | 9:50.6119 | 1:51.66 | ||
20th | 178 | Stefan HERRMANN | GER19640213 | Germany | 1964 | MTB-Academy | 1:21.4631 | 3:18.9926 | 1:16.9925 | 1:14.8517 | 1:47.6628 | 51.78s10 | 9:51.7420 | 1:52.79 | ||
21st | 188 | Robert DREU | Austria | 1977 | Sturm Traun ? RC Dow | 1:18.6420 | 3:04.5411 | 1:16.1123 | 1:28.8235 | 1:50.7932 | 58.03s20 | 9:56.9621 | 1:58.01 | |||
22nd | 157 | Anthony MAYR | AUS19721009 | Australia | 1972 | Sa / www.fusion-world.ch | 1:21.7232 | 3:18.8625 | 1:19.6635 | 1:18.5622 | 1:46.6626 | 52.60s12 | 9:58.0822 | 1:59.13 | ||
23rd | 190 | Michael BAYERL | GER19830430 | Germany | 1983 | 1:18.5918 | 3:10.9517 | 1:17.6227 | 1:23.4628 | 1:48.0529 | 1:09.2131 | 10:07.9023 | 2:08.95 | |||
24th | 202 | Tiziano ROBERTI | ITA19830513 | Italy | 1983 | OSA | 1:22.9137 | 3:21.8127 | 1:20.0936 | 1:17.9421 | 1:51.9133 | 53.94s15 | 10:08.6224 | 2:09.67 | ||
25th | 292 | Arno FEICHTER | Italy | 1974 | 1:21.2930 | 3:06.6114 | 1:15.3020 | 1:22.5526 | 1:45.8725 | 1:18.1538 | 10:09.7925 | 2:10.84 | ||||
26th | 159 | Christian MORGENROTH | Germany | 1975 | Rocky Mountain | 1:22.8436 | 3:33.1734 | 1:16.1624 | 1:16.4918 | 1:43.6720 | 1:00.2124 | 10:12.5626 | 2:13.61 | |||
27th | 158 | Daniel APREUTESEI | AUT19810820 | Austria | 1981 | TRAIL SOLUTIONS | 1:21.7733 | 3:12.7718 | 1:18.3229 | 1:28.2834 | 1:53.0734 | 1:02.5128 | 10:16.7427 | 2:17.79 | ||
28th | 155 | Thomas GERING | GER19770117 | Germany | 1977 | Eintracht Hamburg | 1:18.6319 | 3:15.6821 | 1:15.4121 | 1:17.3019 | 1:40.0316 | 1:33.1545 | 10:20.2228 | 2:21.27 | ||
29th | 177 | Christian WINTER (1977) | GER19770911 | Germany | 1977 | Nox Cycles Berlin | 1:19.9626 | 3:17.9623 | 1:14.4814 | 1:32.3537 | 1:53.8436 | 1:01.7525 | 10:20.3629 | 2:21.41 | ||
30th | 170 | Maik KACZMAREK | GER19790128 | Germany | 1979 | n8tive enduro racing | 1:22.4935 | 3:29.7832 | 1:15.9822 | 1:33.4438 | 1:41.7218 | 59.17s23 | 10:22.6030 | 2:23.65 | ||
31st | 183 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | Germany | 1972 | pedaliero Internatio | 1:24.4441 | 3:29.1631 | 1:18.9032 | 1:22.5025 | 1:44.0722 | 1:03.8629 | 10:22.9431 | 2:23.99 | ||
32nd | 169 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | Germany | 1974 | Nox Cycles | 1:16.276 | 3:16.7822 | 1:14.9318 | 1:27.7932 | 2:02.1039 | 1:09.2832 | 10:27.1732 | 2:28.22 | ||
33rd | 196 | Matthias WEIẞ | GER19800202 | Germany | 1980 | RC Germania Weissenb | 1:19.6425 | 3:29.7933 | 1:23.7040 | 1:24.0330 | 1:48.2830 | 1:01.7826 | 10:27.2433 | 2:28.29 | ||
34th | 173 | Florian BRUNDA | GER19840621 | Germany | 1984 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | 1:21.2829 | 3:44.9638 | 1:18.7930 | 1:21.6724 | 1:47.4727 | 1:11.5636 | 10:45.7634 | 2:46.81 | ||
35th | 199 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | ROYAL Bavarian Woodp | 1:51.7648 | 3:39.5736 | 1:23.5839 | 1:20.4223 | 1:48.8031 | 1:04.4830 | 11:08.6335 | 3:09.68 | ||
36th | 201 | Marco BOTTICCHIO | ITA19830125 | Italy | 1983 | OSA | 1:28.1144 | 3:54.5142 | 1:22.7537 | 1:36.2340 | 1:53.4735 | 58.85s22 | 11:13.9536 | 3:15.00 | ||
37th | 165 | Julian KLEINER | AUT19830128 | Austria | 1983 | URC Bikestore.cc | 1:21.0928 | 3:45.9639 | 1:19.5634 | 1:43.9944 | 1:53.8436 | 1:09.8633 | 11:14.3137 | 3:15.36 | ||
38th | 162 | Thomas WIEDERNIG | AUT19840623 | Austria | 1984 | LRC Gravity Almtal | 1:19.2824 | 3:36.1035 | 1:18.8931 | 1:36.3241 | 2:26.3148 | 1:10.7434 | 11:27.6538 | 3:28.70 | ||
39th | 191 | Michael KLEY | GER19830704 | Germany | 1983 | 1:23.6240 | 3:41.4537 | 1:17.4626 | 1:22.8427 | 2:27.5349 | 1:18.5239 | 11:31.4539 | 3:32.50 | |||
40th | 205 | Marc STOESSER | GER19770224 | Germany | 1977 | CWR ? Chicken Way Ra | 1:18.3616 | 4:09.2546 | 1:23.2138 | 1:26.9431 | 1:44.6623 | 1:31.7743 | 11:34.2140 | 3:35.26 | ||
41st | 172 | Dario LAZZARIN | ITA19631216 | Italy | 1963 | Locca | 1:26.0542 | 4:02.8544 | 1:25.8441 | 1:27.8633 | 2:03.4240 | 1:19.8740 | 11:45.9141 | 3:46.96 | ||
42nd | 168 | Marc SCHUMANN | Germany | 1983 | 1:16.647 | 3:26.0729 | 1:29.7045 | 1:54.7847 | 2:09.9642 | 1:47.5249 | 12:04.6842 | 4:05.73 | ||||
43rd | 152 | Maxim ZHERNAKOV | RUS19770210 | Russia | 1977 | Zatupim Racing Team | 1:31.9146 | 3:56.0343 | 1:31.2946 | 1:53.3046 | 2:24.3246 | 1:11.0335 | 12:27.9043 | 4:28.95 | ||
44th | 171 | Holger GOTTSTEIN | GER19740314 | Germany | 1974 | n8tive enduro racing | 1:19.0321 | 4:03.3845 | 1:29.0043 | 2:22.5950 | 2:06.0541 | 1:23.1041 | 12:43.1744 | 4:44.22 | ||
45th | 151 | Tilo SCHMITT | GER19780321 | Germany | 1978 | Rhönblut | 1:23.4639 | 4:25.8747 | 1:27.9942 | 1:52.7145 | 2:00.7738 | 1:33.5946 | 12:44.4045 | 4:45.45 | ||
46th | 175 | Konstantin KNOLL | Germany | 1979 | www.trailsucht.org | 1:32.2147 | 3:46.1740 | 1:32.9847 | 2:11.1149 | 2:17.0745 | 1:32.1044 | 12:51.6746 | 4:52.72 | |||
47th | 181 | Tom PIERER | SUI19681221 | Switzerland | 1968 | slash gordon | 2:20.1449 | 3:48.1341 | 1:29.6744 | 1:37.4743 | 2:14.3143 | 1:33.9547 | 13:03.6947 | 5:04.74 | ||
48th | 200 | Enrico BOTTI | ITA19590503 | Italy | 1959 | Bike Club 2000 show | 1:30.7745 | 4:26.2448 | 1:38.5149 | 1:31.4236 | 2:25.9347 | 1:31.1642 | 13:04.0448 | 5:05.09 | ||
49th | 166 | Gernot EGER | Austria | 1967 | 1:26.9443 | 5:06.4349 | 1:38.0348 | 1:33.5139 | 2:14.4644 | 1:46.0748 | 13:45.4649 | 5:46.51 | ||||
194 | Bernhard GROLIG | 5:09.6850 | 1:53.6450 | 2:01.4448 | 2:44.2850 | 2:09.9050 | DNF | |||||||||
39 | Joost WICHMAN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
167 | Luc AUBERSON | DNS | ||||||||||||||
184 | Bas BLOEMING | DNS | ||||||||||||||
153 | Hynek CIŽINSKÝ | DNS | ||||||||||||||
187 | Volker DINKELMEYER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
186 | Martin FEYL | DNS | ||||||||||||||
160 | Harald FITZNER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
156 | Oliver FUHRMANN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
176 | Joerg HEYDT | DNS | ||||||||||||||
182 | Stefan KLEIN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
193 | René OBERSTEDT | DNS | ||||||||||||||
179 | Roland SCHMULBACH | DNS | ||||||||||||||
185 | Manfred STROMBERG | DNS | ||||||||||||||
36 | Sylvio WIESE | DNS |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Anneke BEERTEN | NED19820707 | Netherlands | 1982 | Specialized Factory | 1:13.041 | 3:05.192 | 1:10.851 | 1:43.872 | 58.44s1 | 8:11.421 | - | |||
2nd | 42 | Ines THOMA | GER19890803 | Germany | 1989 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 1:17.372 | 2:58.631 | 1:14.612 | 1:52.254 | 59.49s2 | 8:22.372 | 10.95s | |||
3rd | 46 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER19971016 | Germany | 1997 | Radon Factory Enduro | 1:24.017 | 3:49.456 | 1:16.273 | 1:43.091 | 1:15.079 | 9:27.903 | 1:16.48 | |||
4th | 48 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | Switzerland | 1984 | 1:20.033 | 3:33.513 | 1:31.8411 | 2:02.418 | 1:03.594 | 9:31.404 | 1:19.98 | ||||
5th | 221 | Kerstin KOEGLER | GER19820315 | Germany | 1982 | BMC Enduro Racing Te | 1:21.564 | 3:36.824 | 1:25.379 | 2:07.4110 | 1:00.393 | 9:31.575 | 1:20.15 | |||
6th | 47 | Birgit BRAUMANN | AUT19730405 | Austria | 1973 | Trek Gravity Girls | 1:21.595 | 3:53.718 | 1:20.354 | 2:01.847 | 1:13.697 | 9:51.206 | 1:39.78 | |||
7th | 222 | Hannah RÖTHER | GER19880409 | Germany | 1988 | VOTEC Haglöfs Enduro | 1:24.738 | 3:39.365 | 1:22.276 | 2:17.4111 | 1:12.416 | 9:56.207 | 1:44.78 | |||
8th | 49 | Antje KRAMER | GER19690331 | Germany | 1969 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:22.936 | 4:23.5014 | 1:22.737 | 1:49.143 | 1:14.818 | 10:13.138 | 2:01.71 | |||
9th | 230 | Damiana GEHRIG | SUI19840405 | Switzerland | 1984 | 1:29.2314 | 3:52.247 | 1:22.798 | 2:01.606 | 1:27.7512 | 10:13.629 | 2:02.20 | ||||
10th | 50 | Laura BRETHAUER | GER19870802 | Germany | 1987 | Cube Action Team | 1:25.0410 | 3:55.969 | 1:21.985 | 2:21.7112 | 1:12.215 | 10:16.9210 | 2:05.50 | |||
11th | 229 | Laura KONIKOWSKI | GER19891101 | Germany | 1989 | 1:28.0012 | 4:12.6912 | 1:26.0210 | 1:54.845 | 1:27.5711 | 10:29.1311 | 2:17.71 | ||||
12th | 356 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | AUT19830811 | Austria | 1983 | Ciclopia | 1:24.989 | 4:09.0710 | 1:33.0813 | 2:03.959 | 1:32.8214 | 10:43.9212 | 2:32.50 | |||
13th | 228 | Stephanie TELTSCHER | GER19840907 | Germany | 1984 | Carver Trailfoundati | 1:26.3011 | 4:09.9611 | 1:32.0212 | 2:28.0814 | 1:16.5010 | 10:52.8813 | 2:41.46 | |||
14th | 226 | Irene SCHACHINGER | AUT19890813 | Austria | 1989 | 1:29.9215 | 4:17.0713 | 1:34.6614 | 2:23.4113 | 1:32.9315 | 11:18.0014 | 3:06.58 | ||||
15th | 223 | Susanne MORITZ | GER19870929 | Germany | 1987 | VOTEC?Haglöfs Enduro | 1:28.6113 | 4:28.0415 | 1:51.4618 | 3:12.6718 | 1:30.1013 | 12:30.9015 | 4:19.48 | |||
16th | 224 | Eva PÖHNER-TESCHE | GER19891216 | Germany | 1989 | 1:36.7618 | 5:30.8516 | 1:45.3916 | 2:31.4415 | 2:19.8818 | 13:44.3316 | 5:32.91 | ||||
17th | 225 | Stefanie KLOSTERMEIER | GER19871003 | Germany | 1987 | 1:38.9419 | 6:03.3118 | 1:38.1215 | 2:38.0316 | 1:52.2316 | 13:50.6517 | 5:39.23 | ||||
18th | 355 | Tanja HENDRYSIAK | GER19880226 | Germany | 1988 | Merida?Velo Team | 1:31.8316 | 5:32.4917 | 1:51.3617 | 3:03.6917 | 1:53.7017 | 13:53.0918 | 5:41.67 | |||
19th | 362 | Tamara Maria ULRICH | AUT19921003 | Austria | 1992 | ASKÖ Trendsport | 1:36.4617 | 8:08.7019 | 2:10.6919 | 5:31.0119 | 2:42.6519 | 20:09.5419 | 11:58.12 | |||
44 | Pauline DIEFFENTHALER | DNS | ||||||||||||||
227 | Barbara DORFMANN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
45 | Julia HOFMANN | DNS | ||||||||||||||
361 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | DNS | ||||||||||||||
220 | Stefanie ZEHE | DNS |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 354 | Anna BRANDTNER | Austria | 1990 | Alutech Trailforce | 1:26.692 | 3:44.292 | 1:21.021 | 1:56.231 | 1:20.402 | 9:48.651 | - | ||||
2nd | 349 | Jana GOETZE | GER19800709 | Germany | 1980 | Last Bikes | 1:25.481 | 3:53.903 | 1:29.503 | 2:02.732 | 1:12.391 | 10:04.022 | 15.37s | |||
3rd | 351 | Bettina LYSKO | Germany | 1985 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:26.873 | 3:34.681 | 1:26.302 | 2:07.863 | 1:50.597 | 10:26.323 | 37.67s | ||||
4th | 348 | Anja DÜTHMANN | Germany | 1981 | 1:33.137 | 4:00.424 | 1:32.346 | 2:20.855 | 1:33.224 | 10:59.974 | 1:11.32 | |||||
5th | 353 | Manuela DRENSKA | BUL19821019 | Bulgarian | 1982 | www.Balkanche.de | 1:35.978 | 4:33.806 | 1:31.035 | 2:12.084 | 1:24.043 | 11:16.955 | 1:28.30 | |||
6th | 347 | Stephanie FRANKL | GER19881206 | Germany | 1988 | WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 1:29.654 | 4:45.887 | 1:30.674 | 2:34.457 | 1:35.525 | 11:56.186 | 2:07.53 | |||
7th | 346 | Jeanette MAYR | AUS19710723 | Australia | 1971 | Sa / www.fusion-world.ch | 1:31.615 | 4:24.755 | 1:47.748 | 2:35.108 | 1:42.736 | 12:01.957 | 2:13.30 | |||
8th | 350 | Denisa SZUCSOVA | SVK19810910 | Slovakia | 1981 | Cykloklub Galanta | 1:32.516 | 5:00.568 | 1:36.437 | 2:30.616 | 2:02.618 | 12:42.738 | 2:54.08 | |||
9th | 352 | Monika MANG | GER19770927 | Germany | 1977 | Soulrider | 2:50.979 | 10:03.019 | 2:23.679 | 5:21.369 | 3:36.169 | 24:15.199 | 14:26.54 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified