shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (41)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartRace progressiondialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Men  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 … Stage 2 … Stage 1 … Stage 2 … Stage 3 … Stage 4 … Stage 5 … Total time Diff
emoji_events1st939Michael GRAY 1:3611:5911:5622:0413:4431:3742:07215:021-
emoji_events2nd953Martin ASTLEY 1:4532:1321:5312:0523:5381:2712:06115:22220s
emoji_events3rd980Phil ALLUM 1:4942:1631:5622:25103:3911:4352:16416:0431:02
 4th979Michael BRAZIER 1:4322:38122:1172:1653:4121:4562:16416:3141:29
 5th964James SCOTT (mas1) 1:5352:1952:0262:1233:5991:5092:22716:3751:35
 6th966Peter LLOYD 2:42172:1631:5742:1343:4741:3622:13316:4461:42
 7th921Lee GILSON 1:5662:33102:0152:1764:12121:3622:311017:0672:04
 8th965Stephen AUCOCK 2:20112:2672:1582:33113:4951:4982:18617:3082:28
 9th928Matthew FORD 2:0682:2882:21112:2284:07101:4562:22717:3192:29
 10th954Matthew MCMILLAN 2:16102:2062:22122:2393:4951:56102:25917:31102:29
 11th955Garry FIRTH 2:1492:2992:27152:2174:13152:04122:381218:27113:25
 12th972Chris SCHROEDER 2:24132:40142:36172:36124:12122:04123:081619:40124:38
 13th926Rich GRUNDY 2:25142:39133:21222:52164:21162:08142:591520:44135:42
 14th922Mark CHRISTIAN 3:56192:48172:29162:37134:12122:27162:361121:06146:04
 15th952Tom TELFORD 2:30162:35112:26142:45154:25173:32202:531421:06156:04
 16th981Darren ROSSIER 2:29152:40142:58192:55174:36192:40172:511321:09166:07
 17th915Charles DIXON 3:04182:52183:08203:06194:40202:09154:051923:05178:03
 18th959Ed CHRISTIAN 4:49202:53192:51183:10204:32182:42183:371824:34189:32
 943Lawrence CHANDLER 2:25132:43143:5171:56103:1017
 976Shaun RUTHERFORD 3:12213:30224:44214:00214:1320
 961Oliver TIMMS 2:1582:56184:07102:53194:2421
 975Jason MOSELEY 3:21223:50235:02224:00214:2421
 950Mark GRAY 2:23122:40142:20103:1721DNF
 982Eifion RICHARDS 2:0273:26204:0924DNF
 913Dafydd JONES (jun) DNS
 917Harry BUTLAND DNS
 929Darren JONES (vet) DNS
 946George JAMES DNS
 956Joe BOOTE DNS
 958Matthew GREENWOOD (mas) DNS
 962Matt BUTLAND DNS
 967Tom STICKLAND DNS
 970John ESSON DNS
 973Jason MULVEY DNS
 974Gareth BATEMAN DNS
 978Mark ALMOND DNS

 

 

Women  show_chart Race progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 … Stage 2 … Stage 1 … Stage 2 … Stage 3 … Stage 4 … Stage 5 … Total time Diff
emoji_events1st960Anna WALTERS 2:3412:5712:5713:0314:2712:2113:12121:311-
emoji_events2nd977Sue HAWKRIDGE 3:0423:3323:5623:2625:0723:4223:33226:2124:50
 963Susannah GODDARD DNS
 969Michelle DELAFIELD DNS
Chat with us