Megavlanche '14 at Alpe d'Huez

view_listResults (277)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.megavalanche.com/ckfinder/userfiles/files/2014/alpe%20huez/liste%20do…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Priority men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1401Thibaut RUFFIN FranceCommencal Riding Addiction13A20:13.11457:57.011-
bookmark2nd1Nicolas QUERE FranceTeam Commencal12C21:34.7361h00:54.2022:57.19
bookmark3rd1201Karim AMOUR FranceBH9D25:06.3691h04:17.8536:20.84
 4th401Sam DALE (elt) UKMadison / Saracen7A19:13.0911h04:41.3346:44.32
 5th2401Olivier GIORDANENGO FranceTRIBE SPORT GROUP YETI4A19:19.3021h05:38.3857:41.37
 6th1801David SCHMIED GermanyROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS6B19:54.1131h05:49.5167:52.50
 7th5Quentin LÉPINE FranceTeam Reason15A20:44.2151h20:09.50722:12.49
 8th2801Freddy BETREMIEUX FranceSuntour3E21:34.7771h22:03.22824:06.21
 9th6Eric PRATMARTY FranceBMX NUCESD1h30:03.47932:06.46
 10th1814Julian GERHARDT FranceDIRT GERMANY5E22:24.2681h36:59.141039:02.13

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1806Valentin BRULAS FranceFORCLA CREW2B20:09.0811h22:31.961-
bookmark2nd2619Timothée GOUIRAN FranceFORCAL CREW6G22:53.8531h49:44.22227:12.26
bookmark3rd1406Christopher KEELING NepalCOMMENCAL NEPAL8H22:08.6321h54:48.32332:16.36
 4th1855Tom DAVIES (exp) UKKONA GRASS ROOTS CRANK CYCLES10L23:39.4642h38:29.7141h15:57.75

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

146 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1601Pierre Charles GEORGES FranceSCOTT LAC BLANC3A18:43.24255:41.581-
bookmark2nd2613Reon BOE New ZealandGIANT FOX NZ10B19:43.511259:27.5623:45.98
bookmark3rd2002Martyn BROOKES UKWHYTE BIKES SRAM ENDURO RACING11A19:02.8931h01:52.4736:10.89
 4th2201Daniel WOLFE IrelandOPTIMUM NUTRITION5A18:41.6611h01:57.2546:15.67
 5th1802Baptiste GAILLOT FranceSPECIALIZED ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D HUEZ8A19:08.0141h03:11.7257:30.14
 6th604Joseph RAFFERTY UKPRO RIDE GUIDES4A20:03.81171h04:24.4868:42.90
 7th1004Alexandre TISSIER FranceVVS SPRINT5A20:48.51381h04:29.2178:47.63
 9th403Dimitri TORDO FranceST ANDRE VTT4B19:53.35151h06:24.24910:42.66
 10th2603Arno FAUCHER FranceROCKY SPORTS13A19:40.95101h10:28.811014:47.23
 11th2612Vincent MUSSIGMANN France13E22:27.56991h10:30.281114:48.70
 12th2408Tony RAMPON FranceCARQUEFOU BMX12B20:04.09181h11:07.471215:25.89
 13th2063Andreas VIEHBÖCK AustriaP MAX LRC GRAVITY ALMTAL9E20:49.51401h11:09.021315:27.44
 14th1804Marco ARNOLD SwitzerlandGIANT SUISSE TEAM5A19:15.8851h11:12.431415:30.85
 15th402Charly DI PASQUALE FranceAIX V T T THRIFTY2A19:47.69131h11:28.521515:46.94
 16th2004Fergus LAMB UKPerth City Cycles11A19:28.5161h12:14.911616:33.33
 17th1431Olivier BRUWIERE BelgiumTWO RACING9C20:35.87331h13:54.251718:12.67
 18th807Pierre-Luc VAXELAIRE FranceGiromagny Enduro Team4C20:01.30161h15:02.331819:20.75
 19th2504Joel MOORE UKMojo Suspension / Muddy Bum Bikes13H22:06.23841h15:08.071919:26.49
 20th13Julien BARTHELEMY France11E22:23.79941h16:15.382020:33.80
 21st2010François VOITEY FranceTEAM VTT CONLIEGE10I21:49.69691h16:57.362121:15.78
 22nd2003Romain LESCURE FranceUS cagnes10G21:25.72531h17:20.182221:38.60
 23rd306Grégory FRATTINI FranceLA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE1I23:32.761351h17:44.842322:03.26
 24th1408Jon STOUT UK8B20:17.30261h17:45.002422:03.42
 25th2Kamil TATARKOVIC CzechiaCommencal FDF Team1B20:48.79391h17:52.502522:10.92
 26th2018Pavel CEP CzechiaGT BICYCLES OPPORTUNITY5B19:38.5191h18:08.172622:26.59
 27th2001Aurélien DEMAILLY FranceTEAM ORBEA CREW FRANCE10B19:37.1171h18:18.442722:36.86
 28th2014Julien ROISSARD FranceALPINECREW OST10C20:06.83211h18:29.392822:47.81
 29th407Pierre CLEMENTZ Franceloizo rider2C20:18.56271h18:47.902923:06.32
 30th2087Ben TAYLOR (sen2) UKTamed Earth Bikes11J22:12.49881h18:51.553023:09.97
 31st1610Chris KEEBLE-SMITH UKMarin Bikes9A19:37.9481h18:59.613123:18.03
 32nd1699Joseph NATION New Zealand2B20:15.34251h19:16.083223:34.50
 33rd1700James HAMPTON New Zealand5D20:27.09291h19:25.653323:44.07
 34th2403Mirco WIDMER SwitzerlandGiant Swiss Team3C20:04.66191h19:34.753423:53.17
 35th1805Quentin CHAMPION FranceVSCB CYCLO PASSION8C20:51.79421h19:42.763524:01.18
 36th1013Markus TONAK GermanyS GEILSTE11C21:45.44651h20:08.073624:26.49
 37th885Florian FINDEISEN GermanyLAST NATIONAL TEAM11G22:07.43871h21:03.233725:21.65
 38th11Remi AUBERT FranceSCOTT EXTREME BIKE8D21:36.64581h21:47.793826:06.21
 39th2909Rupert CHAPMAN New ZealandGRAVITU CHRUCH10G22:04.56821h22:08.163926:26.58
 40th2813Kevin LORENZATO FranceOrbea Enduro Crew4A19:49.15141h22:21.714026:40.13
 41st16Pierre ANSTETT FranceSB racing11E21:53.75731h22:26.894126:45.31
 42nd914Sylvain HAEDERLI FranceTech Bike Genève5J23:28.281311h24:02.754228:21.17
 43rd1202Maxime CHAPUIS SwitzerlandVERBIERBIKEPARK TEAM10A19:41.37111h24:07.264328:25.68
 44th1310Luka BOLLONJEON FranceTEAM ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D HUEZ6F21:46.08671h24:24.514428:42.93
 45th2316Kenny MULLER FranceMASSILIA BIKE12B21:04.60441h24:32.924528:51.34
 46th7Cyril ASSEMAT FranceVTT SPORT MANDELIEU6C21:06.32471h25:01.344629:19.76
 47th2475Samuel PIERRE FranceROC VTT OZ EN OI13E21:40.31611h25:06.954729:25.37
 48th21Paul JEPPSON FrancePASSION VTT VENELLES11G22:55.371071h25:12.124829:30.54
 49th2912Teddy GIRAUD FranceAVC SISTERON14F22:03.98811h25:32.404929:50.82
 50th35Camille CHAFFRE FranceTEAM MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM LAPIERRE7D21:48.86681h26:00.715030:19.13
 51st24Jimmy LACROIX FranceSPECIALIZED WORKFORCE14A20:20.20281h26:06.005130:24.42
 52nd1515Marco BAUMGARTNER Switzerland12G22:06.72851h26:17.715230:36.13
 53rd2310Alex HOLOWKO UK12E22:01.14781h26:35.255330:53.67
 54th1809Christopher PANOZZO AustraliaJEZKEN RACING7D21:08.07481h26:49.025431:07.44
 55th1483Ben MOORE (sen1) UKCYCLEPATHS8E21:09.19491h26:49.075531:07.49
 56th1893Ben THOMAS (elt) New ZealandHWTH15G22:38.021011h26:54.285631:12.70
 57th1008Yoann CHOULET FranceBesac Collectif Bike5G21:58.37761h27:06.665731:25.08
 58th2048Phil ROBERTS UK11I21:28.96561h27:17.595831:36.01
 59th2835Hannes BRAENDLEIN Germany9D20:40.87361h27:51.225932:09.64
 60th1410Jerome DUSSAUZE FranceUS cagnes7F21:46.00661h28:48.156033:06.57
 61st1213Sam ACLAND UK7D21:18.32511h28:58.886133:17.30
 62nd2256Laurie ARTHUR UKMulebar.com go to site12J22:49.141041h29:01.066233:19.48
 63rd2492Tilmann HERRNBERGER GermanyRSV Rederberch15K22:56.921091h29:19.636333:38.05
 64th1206Thomas CHAZOTTES FranceVTT ROC EVASION6C20:36.79341h29:23.096433:41.51
 65th1003Dorian ZURETTI FranceYodabikes5A20:06.45201h29:37.476533:55.89
 66th2452Thibault ROSSI FranceVC VAL DE REUIL13G21:57.94751h29:55.786634:14.20
 67th70Frederik VERNEZ France1H23:03.521151h30:10.756734:29.17
 68th1612Gregory FRISON FranceALPINE CREW OST8D20:28.62301h30:29.636834:48.05
 69th209Maxime DEKEYSER FranceMAXIMA TEAM1B20:50.34411h30:39.176934:57.59
 70th2905Nicholas MCCONACHIE New Zealandwasp racing6E21:41.63621h31:30.207035:48.62
 71st1208Josh LEWIS UKSANTA CRUZ STIF FOX BOS7B20:10.00221h31:39.647135:58.06
 72nd1017Guilhem MOBE France5H22:16.25921h32:25.577236:43.99
 73rd2809Ben HUBER GermanyBIKE COMPONENTS DE3C20:36.99351h32:32.547336:50.96
 74th2295Glenroy MARTIN UKASTON HILL BANSHEE BIKES12G22:06.07831h32:46.207437:04.62
 75th2015Nicolas ROISSARD France10H21:27.86551h33:21.357537:39.77
 76th464Daniel SCHLICKE Germany7J23:12.261221h34:19.947638:38.36
 77th1058Maxime MOULIN FranceVELO VERT SAVIGNOLAIS6E21:51.40711h34:20.827738:39.24
 78th1105Thibault AEGERTER SwitzerlandLe Tav racing Team9J23:01.631131h34:32.937838:51.35
 79th2008Per Morten MOLSTED NorwayNORDMARKA ÆKSKLUSIFE ELITESYKKELFORÆNING15G21:23.27521h34:41.697939:00.11
 80th2226Julien SCAGLIA FranceGLISS CENTER MTB TEAM11K23:21.601271h34:48.978039:07.39
 81st1418Loic CAMINALE France7D21:04.11431h34:50.658139:09.07
 82nd2260Isaac ANDERSON UK12F22:01.98801h34:56.128239:14.54
 83rd1508Matthew INESON UKEscape Bikeshop8I22:24.81951h35:15.688339:34.10
 84th1207Laurent CORSO FranceVELO CLUB MARSEILLAIS6F21:45.21641h35:35.508439:53.92
 85th2250Clément PETITGRAND FranceVTT OCEANE11D21:37.50601h36:05.478540:23.89
 86th817Andrew FOWLES UKSHEFFIELD UNIVERSITY ALUMNI5I23:15.671241h36:13.328640:31.74
 87th1211Fabrice REY JOLLY France6J23:10.111201h36:25.128740:43.54
 88th1882Damien MEHAULT France10K23:34.441361h36:36.768840:55.18
 89th2893Philipp BOERNER GermanySUS OBERADEN10F22:01.43791h36:45.898941:04.31
 90th468Alex VOISIN France2F21:51.23701h37:12.769041:31.18
 91st1265Neal MACKAY UK7J23:13.991231h37:27.369141:45.78
 92nd713Nicolas BOURGEOIS FranceGOLD COAST RIDER3L24:09.171431h37:28.099241:46.51
 93rd2005Leo SANTI FranceACPR10F21:17.46501h37:36.619341:55.03
 94th1848Tobias LAUBLE Germany4F22:26.22961h37:39.659441:58.07
 95th1077Paul MALISSARD FranceGiromagny Enduro Team6I22:26.68971h37:52.059542:10.47
 96th2237Julien THOLOMIER FranceBesac Collectif Bike11K22:53.851061h38:06.189642:24.60
 97th2016Jakob BREITWIESER GermanySyntace Liteville2D20:15.19241h38:06.339742:24.75
 98th98Chris CHARLES (mas) UKGRAVITY PROJECT LABYRINTH BIKES R53 SPORT1L24:11.421441h38:19.999842:38.41
 99th2902Aurélien POINCELOT FranceVOSGES VTT14K23:07.681191h38:20.939942:39.35
 100th2218Matthew JONES (mas) UKGrizedale Mountain Bikes12C21:35.37571h38:23.1710042:41.59
 101st846Florent BABIC France4J23:29.451331h38:41.4510142:59.87
 102nd1204Casey COFFMAN FranceKENDA FELT SRSUNTOUR6B20:29.35311h39:56.5510244:14.97
 103rd2322Vincent BEGIN France12I22:40.261021h40:19.5610344:37.98
 104th204Aurelien PROSPER FranceUS CAGNES SR SUNTOUR1G22:57.961101h40:40.9110444:59.33
 105th828Jordan CAVALIER UK5H22:14.84901h40:46.1310545:04.55
 106th1057Stuart BARTLETT UK6K23:16.871251h41:22.6510645:41.07
 107th697Guillaume HUCHER FranceVAL DE REUIL3J23:35.771371h41:34.1010745:52.52
 108th1819Aurelien SCHRAPP France9F22:27.28981h41:48.9710846:07.39
 109th2494Grant MARTIN UK13K22:57.971111h41:56.3310946:14.75
 110th2445Jan KASIK CzechiaBIKEPARK SPICAK4H22:14.22891h42:08.9311046:27.35
 111st2033Benoit PERICHON FranceLES TAMALOUS10H21:27.46541h42:27.9611146:46.38
 112nd806Andrew WALKER (elt) UKCONTINENTAL TYRES ENDURO TEAM5E20:42.96371h43:07.4511247:25.87
 113rd658Marcel GRAU GermanyLIMIT BIKES9E22:06.87861h43:22.6111347:41.03
 114th1032Peter ROBINSON (elt) UK6F21:52.60721h44:18.0311448:36.45
 115th2432James HUCKERBY UK13I22:16.14911h44:26.7011548:45.12
 116th1499Andreas HOLDHEIDE Germany14K23:49.641401h44:31.6411648:50.06
 117th808William PIERRE FranceTEAM ROC VTT OZ EN OI4F21:36.77591h45:11.8211749:30.24
 118th2897Aurelien GROSJEAN FranceVTT REMIREMONT14J23:02.551141h45:35.1111849:53.53
 119th441Richard COLEMAN UKGARW VALLEY MTB3K23:56.171411h46:08.3611950:26.78
 120th244Ewan PARKIN UKDD CYCLES QECP TRAIL COLLECTIVE2F22:19.37931h46:13.5612050:31.98
 121st1906Albert ICART ESPINET SpainRIPOLL6K23:23.441281h47:30.1512151:48.57
 122nd1002Moritz STROEER GermanySoulrider11B21:05.26451h48:19.7912252:38.21
 123rd1909Olivier SINTIVE France10I23:04.951171h49:16.4312353:34.85
 124th260Nick GEOGHEGAN UK44 Racing Rockstar2J23:36.671381h51:04.5112455:22.93
 125th1290Ben RAYNER (vet) UK7G22:59.431121h51:05.5512555:23.97
 126th1417Petrik BRÜCKNER NetherlandsRadon Flow Team9D1h50:57.611461h51:58.6212656:17.04
 127th2477Kai WENDSCHUH SwitzerlandTeam Endurance Radebeul6D21:05.55461h51:58.8412756:17.26
 128th1209Seb LLOYD UKUniversity of Plymouth Cycling7E21:43.60631h52:40.9312856:59.35
 129th612Jeremy SHERWILL AustraliaJEZKEN RACING13D21:55.29741h55:31.0412959:49.46
 130th1712Gabriel TISSERANT FranceSCV DH CLUB8K23:28.741321h56:21.681301h00:40.10
 131st1205Quentin GEYNET FranceUS cagnes6C20:34.27321h57:18.921311h01:37.34
 132nd2206Tobias SCHAFFERHANS GermanyREICHMANN ENGINEERING GERMANY11E22:00.46771h57:27.651321h01:46.07
 133rd620Quentin BILLET France3K24:06.211421h57:51.271331h02:09.69
 134th432John BARON FranceST ANDRE VTT2J23:20.531261h57:56.311341h02:14.73
 135th659Torsten GRAUL GermanyWILPORT RACING TEAM9H23:27.161301h58:07.371351h02:25.79
 136th2443Thibaut GROLLEAU France12J22:55.701081h59:04.651361h03:23.07
 137th2212Samuel O'SHEA AustraliaJEZKEN RACING8L23:23.521291h59:06.111371h03:24.53
 138th261James LLOYD (sen) UKFaux Pro Racing2H23:06.921182h02:40.531381h06:58.95
 139th232Daniel LOCKS UKDD CYCLES223:11.901212h03:24.341391h07:42.76
 140th2066Harry RHYS UKWOBBLERS11L23:04.671162h05:23.211401h09:41.63
 141st25Benedikt LAST GermanyWWW FOURCROSS DE6F22:29.851002h05:40.631411h09:59.05
 142nd1657James OLLIVIER UKCIMBA9I22:48.951032h11:01.381421h15:19.80
 143rd1713Pierre HENNI France8K23:30.321342h13:40.751431h17:59.17
 144th2610Cyril TEXIER FranceS A VERDUN13F22:50.661052h15:33.951441h19:52.37
 145th838Brad BIJTJES NetherlandsTHEO SCHILDER ALKMAAR13L23:43.711392h20:12.191451h24:30.61
 146th1507Thomas BEAUFILS FranceUS GIROMAGNY VTT7L24:16.061452h34:42.801461h39:01.22

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st4Adrien DAILLY FranceUS cagnes10B20:52.1141h17:33.161-
bookmark2nd2261Joel ANDERSON UK12G22:04.39131h20:37.2623:04.10
bookmark3rd2429Leigh JOHNSON UKLodge Cycles13D21:06.5881h22:24.4234:51.26
 4th212Lucas MONETTI FranceKTM KENNY11A20:38.0931h22:42.0745:08.91
 5th409Yann JOURDA FranceGOLENE EVASION14D20:59.7851h24:37.0157:03.85
 6th2811Aurelien RAIBAUT FranceTEAM REVBIKES COGNAC11A19:49.5511h29:41.33612:08.17
 7th1606Gatien PERNET FranceGT PULS SESSION15C20:16.9621h30:35.84713:02.68
 8th1807Stephane SCHALLER France2I23:01.70161h31:05.66813:32.50
 9th1634Killian CALLAGHAN IrelandRatoath BMX14G21:02.6561h31:13.29913:40.13
 10th1104Lucas BRUDER FranceTeam Reason1E21:49.18111h32:06.131014:32.97
 11th2450Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLI UKTeam Horizon13G21:54.58121h34:18.601116:45.44
 12th2624Corentin AUGUSTE FranceFORCAL CREW3L23:38.76191h39:23.241221:50.08
 13th714Baptiste LASSENSSION FranceGOLD COAST RIDER1I23:33.13181h42:00.241324:27.08
 14th211Edwin LE GALLIC FranceMASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM11C21:21.3991h43:24.091425:50.93
 15th610Jordan KELLY IrelandGravity BC7H22:48.32151h52:16.331534:43.17
 16th1016Peter LLOYD UKWhyte Bikes6B21:06.3271h53:49.571636:16.41
 17th1006Joe HARRISON UKUK ENDURO SCHOLARSHIP MARIN BIKES6C21:45.29101h59:21.631741:48.47
 18th2620Michele PINARDI ItalyMANGUSTA BIKE TEAM9J23:19.70171h59:35.031842:01.87
 19th415Scott WALLACE IrelandExpert Cycles7F22:23.14142h08:38.651951:05.49

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1203Guillaume HEINRICH FranceMEYWIHR TEAM5A19:44.5531h05:16.391-
bookmark2nd815Joseba LEON GUTIERREZ SpainMAESTRE BIKES15B19:56.0871h09:30.0624:13.67
bookmark3rd1822Thomas BONNE DenmarkAIMHIGH POC11C20:54.33151h15:32.05310:15.66
 4th601Alexandre BALAUD Francetribe sport group2A19:44.5221h17:20.10412:03.71
 5th607Peter BOADEN IrelandGRAVIT BC6B20:49.48141h17:31.73512:15.34
 6th1509Ed KERLY UKCOPPINS CYCLES8F21:40.35231h17:42.46612:26.07
 7th1607James WEAMES UKMcmd9E20:31.72111h17:56.50712:40.11
 8th2202David DUGGAN (elt) UKDevinci Haven12A19:42.6011h18:22.59813:06.20
 9th818Ole Christian FAGERLI NorwayRaumerrytter10C19:58.5981h19:10.12913:53.73
 10th814Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA SpainTRASMIERA10B19:52.3061h19:24.831014:08.44
 11th2810Romain LOPEZ FranceVELO VERT SAVIGNOLAIS14D21:21.32191h21:23.721116:07.33
 12th2601Kelly MCGARRY New Zealand4B21:23.45201h22:07.711216:51.32
 13th1621Gatan DUPAS FranceKITCHEN BIKE7E20:43.03131h23:31.941318:15.55
 14th271Sebastien PEYSSONNEAUX France15E22:16.79301h24:22.431419:06.04
 15th1293Oliver MCKENNA UKFREEDOM BIKES UK7I23:05.89561h26:42.521521:26.13
 16th1225Thomas GERING GermanyEintracht Hamburg13E21:34.38221h29:06.001623:49.61
 17th2802Jarno VEERHOEK NetherlandsVeerhoek Racing15B20:08.0891h29:30.611724:14.22
 18th1015Filip SVRCEK CzechiaDOLEKOP COM5D21:46.63241h29:40.311824:23.92
 19th2407Maxime DI NARDO FranceALPINE CREW OST11C20:40.49121h30:29.391925:13.00
 20th1219Andy WEAMES UKMega Crew Mad dogs7D20:56.62161h30:54.732025:38.34
 21st2210Benito GIRALDEZ SOUSA SpainBIKE PATROL CO7B21:01.67171h31:42.782126:26.39
 22nd1444John KETTLE UKTrailHum8K23:05.12551h31:49.432226:33.04
 23rd294Rob BERGER Switzerland9F22:42.82441h31:52.322326:35.93
 24th611Cyril MAURIN JOLLIS FranceTEAM VTT AVENTURE2F22:39.64421h31:54.072426:37.68
 25th225Thomas DENIS FranceVTT3415C21:27.38211h32:03.332526:46.94
 26th2009Jan VANER CzechiaGIGANTIC RACING TEAM13C20:13.01101h32:15.922626:59.53
 27th687Arnaud VASQUEZ FranceBC LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS4F22:33.56411h32:18.462727:02.07
 28th2855Baard HELLEBOSTAD Norway11I22:33.28401h32:53.652827:37.26
 29th12Jordi BOSC France14H23:00.67501h32:57.812927:41.42
 30th606Stephane CHARRIER FranceACCRO VTT2E22:22.32331h33:30.373028:13.98
 31st2723Teddy FARROBA FranceCALVISSON VTT1F22:51.42471h33:34.693128:18.30
 32nd1218Michele TARDINI ItalyWEEKEND WHEELS ASD1I23:09.94591h34:02.343228:45.95
 33rd1611Jean Patrice HOAREAU FranceCAP D AIL VTT6I23:06.63571h35:23.793330:07.40
 34th1834Jarno LORENZATO FranceBRASSAC LACAUNE VTT8G22:27.65361h35:36.173430:19.78
 35th2876David COWAN (mas) UKABZ MTB15H22:18.54311h35:42.663530:26.27
 36th2402Joost WICHMAN Netherlands4A19:45.8141h36:18.673631:02.28
 37th2818Felix ROHRBACH Germanybonanza radmobil bamberg4H22:13.09271h36:26.233731:09.84
 38th1454Kristian SOGAARD DenmarkORTOTECH7H22:23.17341h36:33.773831:17.38
 39th2215Chris ARCHER (vet) UKSpecialized3C21:14.70181h36:41.833931:25.44
 40th1278Steve WAGER UK7H23:02.43531h36:48.324031:31.93
 41st76Lee FROST UK1J23:35.73671h37:12.984131:56.59
 42nd1425Pieter GYSEL BelgiumMOUNT APPEAL11J23:02.67541h37:54.344232:37.95
 43rd2662Daniel SINDERMANN GermanySPECIALIZED WORKFORCE3D22:15.91281h37:55.184332:38.79
 44th205Matt BAIRD UKLine GT Unprofessional racing2H23:01.10511h38:19.764433:03.37
 45th1271Morten LAUSTSEN DenmarkDMK13L23:32.49651h39:52.114534:35.72
 46th2692David OGDEN (1) UKABZ MTB EC OG COM THE CYCLE JERSEY14K23:31.13641h39:57.724634:41.33
 47th255Jens KRÜGER Germany8E22:16.07291h40:10.784734:54.39
 48th1442Felix KISTNER GermanyJL-Racing-Suspension.com go to site14I22:23.80351h40:27.774835:11.38
 49th2690Ben MILLWARD (mas) UK14I23:02.13521h40:33.584935:17.19
 50th2246David WILLIAMS (mas2) UKMERE MORTALS12H22:19.88321h40:48.315035:31.92
 51st2013Witold BARTLOMIEJ France9K22:28.66371h40:51.825135:35.43
 52nd416Grégory GASPARD FranceEVOLUTION VTT ST DIE1G22:31.12391h41:46.285236:29.89
 53rd1044Alexanda FORD UK6J22:52.95481h42:35.455337:19.06
 54th821Oliver KASICKI UK15I23:12.61601h42:47.015437:30.62
 55th2404Jacob WINTHER JOHANSEN DenmarkMEGAVALANCHEURS4F21:46.71251h43:33.355538:16.96
 56th215Lopez Ligero SERGIO SpainOUTDOORSPORT5K23:57.84691h44:41.485639:25.09
 57th892Mark EVANS (vet1) JerseyMOUNTAINBIKEBITZ COM4H22:59.28491h44:52.375739:35.98
 58th2815Martin DONAT GermanyMountainbike Rider Magazine6I22:40.45431h44:58.985839:42.59
 59th15Andreu SOLDEVILA SpainCYCLA SCOTT3G22:30.41381h45:15.075939:58.68
 60th855Leon KUYPERS NetherlandsTEAM HOFFZ6K23:41.77681h48:22.806043:06.41
 61st1818Stéphane PARIN FranceSAINT GOUENO VTT8H22:48.50461h48:30.206143:13.81
 62nd2608Michael HARRISON (mas) UKShamb14K23:28.00621h49:13.406243:57.01
 63rd618David PELLEGRINI France3I23:30.87631h52:55.486347:39.09
 64th1404Charlie WILLIAMS UKGravity Enduro8A19:47.3251h53:16.366447:59.97
 65th1869Rocco SAVANI ItalyMANGUSTA13J23:13.29611h56:09.066550:52.67
 66th56Sam WINTER UKTHE HONEY BADGERS1K24:05.08701h58:13.656652:57.26
 67th2807Matthew LOVE UKVicious Velo15K23:06.71582h00:08.996754:52.60
 68th2806Benjamin KUCKARTZ Germany3G22:09.33262h01:16.056855:59.66
 69th230Scott NICHOLAS UK2J23:35.43662h11:08.19691h05:51.80
 70th2209Kev DUCKWORTH UKPMBA Enduro Series12J22:47.73452h11:40.97701h06:24.58

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found
PosBib Name Area Sponsors Heat Line Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st602François DOLA FranceLA ROUE LIBRE NICE15B20:47.9941h05:01.201-
bookmark2nd1405Rob CARR UKIlkley Cycles8C20:34.8031h10:47.5025:46.30
bookmark3rd451Chris AMES UKMachen miggly moos3H22:46.27171h19:09.74314:08.54
 4th1603Jean-Marc PICARD FranceIXS SPANK4D21:30.5381h20:06.52415:05.32
 5th2605Francois COTTALORDA FranceUS cagnes12C22:03.38121h24:52.40519:51.20
 6th218Vincent CAMUS FranceAC BREVINOIS15D21:30.0371h27:08.73622:07.53
 7th1075Paul MAY UKRAPIDRACERS COM6H22:15.20131h28:16.90723:15.70
 8th2718Vincent CHAUVIN FranceSabma1I22:59.06231h29:18.67824:17.47
 9th2437Matt PEAKE UKWye Valley Warriors13J22:42.09141h30:07.49925:06.29
 10th2652Simon COMER UK14G22:56.12191h30:39.541025:38.34
 11th1416Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NetherlandsGates Nicolai1B20:31.8721h30:53.811125:52.61
 12th258Christian ALBIHN SwedenGOTHENBURG CYCLING CLUB9G22:54.11181h32:15.311227:14.11
 13th2606Alexandre GIORDANO FranceCAP D AIL VTT12H22:58.29221h32:45.991327:44.79
 14th408Stephane FIA MonacoCAP D AIL VTT9E21:48.10111h33:38.221428:37.02
 15th2635Jean Francois DESORTHES France12J23:16.05251h34:09.471529:08.27
 16th2413Stefan WIESELBERGER GermanySR Suntour6E21:22.3161h35:31.051630:29.85
 17th2424Nicolas OURY FranceMEYWHIR TEAM11F21:41.93101h35:49.401730:48.20
 18th2240Emanuele TARABINI ItalyTALAMONA SPORT TEAM1I22:45.90161h36:41.031831:39.83
 19th1409Erick TONNEL FranceLES TAMALOUS6E21:39.7791h36:45.311931:44.11
 20th1628Milan SMETANÍK CzechiaGIGANTIC RACING TEAM5J23:20.49271h39:41.672034:40.47
 21st1817Sebastien MEUNIER FranceTRACE DE FREIN COLLECTIVE7H22:57.74211h41:22.342136:21.14
 22nd2628Sean EGAN IrelandTeam Awesome6H22:57.29201h43:18.442238:17.24
 23rd1214Jim BUCHANAN FranceENDUROMAGAZINE.COM4H23:02.13241h48:17.322343:16.12
 24th68Pascal HORN GermanyACTIVE BIKES4I23:17.95261h49:37.322444:36.12
 25th861René KUHLMANN NetherlandsTEAM HOFFZ15D20:15.5911h52:07.722547:06.52
 26th822Pascal QUETARD FranceLEOGNAN VTT2K23:39.86281h54:15.122649:13.92
 27th410Rob MOORE New ZealandCycle Obsession12H22:45.48152h00:02.492755:01.29
 28th1803Laurent PERRENOUD FranceVC LE CHEYLARD DM3 ASTERION3D20:55.2253h26:25.00282h21:23.80
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us