The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jason MEMMELAAR | FiveTen / Maxima / ODI / Smith / Yeti | 3:44.784 | 4:58.381 | 5:34.441 | 4:17.151 | 4:59.642 | 23:34.391 | - | ||
2nd | Chris HEATH | Yeti Fox National Team | 3:39.231 | 5:09.665 | 5:40.972 | 4:17.492 | 4:51.861 | 23:39.212 | 4.82s | ||
3rd | Jeff LENOSKY | Giant Mavic | 3:40.692 | 5:10.407 | 5:51.684 | 4:21.653 | 5:10.894 | 24:15.313 | 40.92s | ||
4th | Adam SNYDER | Adigga Racing | 3:56.228 | 5:04.342 | 5:45.583 | 4:27.014 | 5:16.176 | 24:29.324 | 54.93s | ||
5th | Jonny GABOR | JONNYGMTB COACHING / TRAINING | 3:47.375 | 5:06.803 | 5:52.075 | 4:38.116 | 5:13.825 | 24:38.175 | 1:03.78 | ||
6th | Jason SCHEIDING | Fast Line | 3:50.646 | 5:10.246 | 6:00.477 | 4:35.905 | 5:01.323 | 24:38.576 | 1:04.18 | ||
7th | Knight IDE | IdeRide | 3:59.3310 | 5:24.1610 | 6:14.5916 | 4:51.097 | 5:35.6810 | 26:04.857 | 2:30.46 | ||
8th | Ryan LEE (end) | Fast Line | 3:59.309 | 5:22.458 | 5:59.496 | 5:23.2814 | 5:33.578 | 26:18.098 | 2:43.70 | ||
9th | Paul DOTSENKO | Fast Line | 4:01.2611 | 5:29.4013 | 6:09.3212 | 4:51.488 | 6:01.7712 | 26:33.239 | 2:58.84 | ||
10th | David TOMPKINS | 4:02.9013 | 5:34.2416 | 6:10.3313 | 4:55.8110 | 6:01.2711 | 26:44.5510 | 3:10.16 | |||
11th | Chris MARI | Mountain Creek Bike Park / Speed Legion | 4:05.6014 | 5:22.859 | 6:02.499 | 5:41.6517 | 5:34.799 | 26:47.3811 | 3:12.99 | ||
12th | Nick LANDO | Team Town Cycle | 4:02.0812 | 5:27.3712 | 6:12.3814 | 6:01.5318 | 6:02.1413 | 27:45.5012 | 4:11.11 | ||
13th | Paul SCHUMACHER | THE BICYCLE PLANET | 4:12.5015 | 5:39.5417 | 6:31.9218 | 5:38.2116 | 6:11.0115 | 28:13.1813 | 4:38.79 | ||
14th | David VAN WART | TEAM TOWNE CYCLE | 4:13.5616 | 5:46.3820 | 6:42.7519 | 5:21.0513 | 6:25.2616 | 28:29.0014 | 4:54.61 | ||
15th | Gus MICHAELS | EDGE OUTDOORS / Oakley | 5:41.2624 | 5:33.3615 | 6:14.0815 | 5:09.9611 | 6:10.1814 | 28:48.8415 | 5:14.45 | ||
16th | Jake HAMM | GT Bicycles / PROFESSOR PECK HAMMBONE RACING | 4:31.6720 | 5:42.1419 | 6:49.1920 | 5:12.2312 | 6:46.2217 | 29:01.4516 | 5:27.06 | ||
17th | Matthew SEBAS | 3:54.247 | 5:25.6511 | 6:00.868 | 9:20.7123 | 5:31.677 | 30:13.1317 | 6:38.74 | |||
18th | Mike MADER | 4:21.8219 | 5:32.3214 | 6:07.3411 | 4:55.559 | 10:53.5621 | 31:50.5918 | 8:16.20 | |||
19th | Brian ACKERMAN | 4:58.6222 | 6:27.7723 | 7:25.4723 | 6:43.3419 | 8:05.3018 | 33:40.5019 | 10:06.11 | |||
20th | Trevor PECKHAM | GT Bicycles / PROFESSOR PECK HAMMBONE RACING | 4:21.3818 | 5:40.4818 | 6:17.7817 | 7:17.1720 | 10:19.3620 | 33:56.1720 | 10:21.78 | ||
21st | Mark MACKENZIE | 5:31.8323 | 6:30.7624 | 7:24.5522 | 7:22.6921 | 8:18.0419 | 35:07.8721 | 11:33.48 | |||
22nd | Jordan KAHLENBERG | GIANT NORTHEAST PRO TEAM | 4:20.3117 | 5:51.8421 | 7:08.3021 | 9:01.4922 | 11:11.9122 | 37:33.8522 | 13:59.46 | ||
Chris PATTON | Cannondale | 3:42.403 | 5:08.794 | 6:05.2410 | 5:35.7615 | DNF | |||||
Doug KRAUZE | Jamis Bikes | 4:32.3021 | 6:17.5922 | DNF |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alan WORTH | SPOKES ETC. | 4:18.051 | 6:27.154 | 6:21.202 | 5:16.582 | 22:22.981 | - | |||
2nd | Léo LAMY-LALIBERTÉ | 4:49.272 | 6:21.253 | 6:52.723 | 5:35.543 | 23:38.782 | 1:15.80 | ||||
3rd | Robert SHEPARD | Adigga Racing / One Industries | 4:51.003 | 6:34.596 | 6:57.954 | 5:42.764 | 24:06.303 | 1:43.32 | |||
4th | Quinton JOHNSON | PEDALSHOP / Shimano / Wicked Wash | 5:21.766 | 6:20.532 | 7:04.146 | 6:00.356 | 24:46.784 | 2:23.80 | |||
5th | Eli SILLS | BRONXVILLE MTB | 4:52.134 | 7:01.569 | 7:13.938 | 5:47.325 | 24:54.945 | 2:31.96 | |||
6th | Isaac ALLEN | BICYCLE DEPOT | 6:40.0011 | 7:17.3810 | 7:04.697 | 6:12.228 | 27:14.296 | 4:51.31 | |||
7th | Carson BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:36.339 | 6:56.697 | 7:29.649 | 7:13.6410 | 27:16.307 | 4:53.32 | |||
8th | Austin BEARD | Bicycle Express | 5:20.855 | 7:35.5812 | 7:48.5311 | 6:50.309 | 27:35.268 | 5:12.28 | |||
9th | Zachary LIVINGSTON | 5:34.627 | 6:58.808 | 7:31.3910 | 7:48.4111 | 27:53.229 | 5:30.24 | ||||
10th | Kohl AUMER | Spokes Wheels | 11:30.0812 | 5:36.011 | 6:07.681 | 4:52.381 | 28:06.1510 | 5:43.17 | |||
11th | Will MCNEAR | 6:05.8610 | 8:20.9213 | 8:03.4112 | 8:41.2212 | 31:11.4111 | 8:48.43 | ||||
12th | Cole SMITH | Team Verona | 26:00.0313 | 6:32.785 | 7:02.045 | 6:03.877 | 45:38.7212 | 23:15.74 | |||
Daymien IDE | IdeRide | 5:36.018 | 7:35.1211 | 35:39.4713 | DNF |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael WILBUR | 4:00.591 | 5:29.211 | 6:11.193 | 5:08.975 | 20:49.961 | - | ||||
2nd | Willem COOPER | Deity / Fox / Giant / NEWPORT BICYCLE | 4:17.583 | 5:35.763 | 6:08.642 | 4:48.961 | 20:50.942 | 0.98s | |||
3rd | Kyle MISSAGGIA | 4:13.142 | 5:47.365 | 6:05.751 | 4:50.162 | 20:56.413 | 6.45s | ||||
4th | Daniel PHILLIPS (east) | PARTY BIKE | 4:25.286 | 5:34.282 | 6:19.045 | 5:04.184 | 21:22.784 | 32.82s | |||
5th | Douglas POOLE | 4:28.417 | 5:40.734 | 6:32.627 | 5:26.717 | 22:08.475 | 1:18.51 | ||||
6th | Evan GILARDI | Mountain Creek Bike Park | 4:28.638 | 6:43.4214 | 6:12.794 | 4:50.713 | 22:15.556 | 1:25.59 | |||
7th | Aaron RICCI | 4:24.025 | 6:13.499 | 6:27.556 | 5:13.926 | 22:18.987 | 1:29.02 | ||||
8th | Tucker NUGENT | 4:23.454 | 6:09.847 | 6:43.389 | 5:36.448 | 22:53.118 | 2:03.15 | ||||
9th | Timothy STACK | 4:52.5713 | 5:57.176 | 6:32.708 | 5:55.599 | 23:18.039 | 2:28.07 | ||||
10th | Frank BIALOBRZESKI | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:51.5012 | 6:12.438 | 6:49.4411 | 6:17.8810 | 24:11.2510 | 3:21.29 | |||
11th | Tyler STRACHAM | 5:00.7814 | 6:19.1811 | 7:25.1414 | 6:41.2413 | 25:26.3411 | 4:36.38 | ||||
12th | Owen NACHTIGAL | Team Bikeway | 4:50.9611 | 6:30.3112 | 7:21.9313 | 7:15.6817 | 25:58.8812 | 5:08.92 | |||
13th | Brad BERNET | Team Toastem | 5:16.6016 | 6:57.3715 | 7:31.2415 | 6:34.0312 | 26:19.2413 | 5:29.28 | |||
14th | Devin ALBRECHT | 5:23.8917 | 7:29.7317 | 7:35.3016 | 6:31.6711 | 27:00.5914 | 6:10.63 | ||||
15th | Christopher WATSON | 5:28.2218 | 7:01.1916 | 7:40.8117 | 6:59.0615 | 27:09.2815 | 6:19.32 | ||||
16th | Robert CONDELLA | 5:04.9715 | 6:39.5013 | 6:59.9712 | 8:34.9320 | 27:19.3716 | 6:29.41 | ||||
17th | David DROSS | Team Bikeway | 6:01.6819 | 7:55.7919 | 7:51.0218 | 6:59.2916 | 28:47.7817 | 7:57.82 | |||
18th | Daniel SCULLION | HEINOS SKI AND CYCLE | 6:55.3521 | 7:31.2018 | 8:07.7019 | 7:27.1918 | 30:01.4418 | 9:11.48 | |||
19th | Harold GIBBONS | 7:41.8424 | 8:23.9721 | 8:33.2221 | 7:51.9019 | 32:30.9319 | 11:40.97 | ||||
20th | Spencer KING | 6:33.7120 | 8:46.1922 | 10:55.5122 | 6:42.5714 | 32:57.9820 | 12:08.02 | ||||
21st | Joshua BASCONES | 7:01.0822 | 8:19.3820 | 8:26.0920 | 12:25.0121 | 36:11.5621 | 15:21.60 | ||||
22nd | Matt HOFHERR | Spoke Apparel | 4:37.619 | 6:16.9510 | 6:46.6410 | 28:36.3122 | 46:17.5122 | 25:27.55 | |||
Stephen KOZLOWSKI | 7:21.3523 | 18:31.8323 | DNF | ||||||||
P.J. POST | Mountain Creek Bike Park | 4:43.0010 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nathan KANNEY | TEAMBIKEWAY.COM | 4:01.533 | 5:16.601 | 6:02.461 | 4:54.262 | 20:14.851 | - | |||
2nd | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Sports | 4:00.162 | 5:30.512 | 6:12.595 | 4:39.361 | 20:22.622 | 7.77s | |||
3rd | Shawn JACKSON | TEAMBIKEWAY.COM | 3:59.951 | 5:40.986 | 6:02.682 | 5:06.794 | 20:50.403 | 35.55s | |||
4th | Tim PIERCE | Cycle Craft | 4:18.836 | 5:32.603 | 6:11.914 | 4:59.323 | 21:02.664 | 47.81s | |||
5th | Vaughn MICCICHE | AVAM ADVENTUR / Santa Cruz | 4:22.397 | 5:39.814 | 6:47.977 | 5:31.858 | 22:22.025 | 2:07.17 | |||
6th | Sean MULDOON | Action Sports | 4:23.018 | 5:56.9610 | 6:46.776 | 5:26.846 | 22:33.586 | 2:18.73 | |||
7th | Michael PORRARO | WYCKOFF CYCLE | 4:48.9614 | 6:20.6016 | 6:58.4513 | 5:18.375 | 23:26.387 | 3:11.53 | |||
8th | John RENAUD | Drummer Racing | 4:47.1913 | 6:12.0312 | 6:59.1914 | 5:39.819 | 23:38.228 | 3:23.37 | |||
9th | Jonathan EMERY | 5:10.8519 | 5:42.047 | 7:29.5321 | 5:28.837 | 23:51.259 | 3:36.40 | ||||
10th | Ed EMERY | Team Toastem | 4:45.1612 | 6:00.7111 | 6:57.2110 | 6:08.7712 | 23:51.8510 | 3:37.00 | |||
11th | George MITCHELL | TEAM HAMM BONE | 5:02.9816 | 6:26.6619 | 7:18.6417 | 6:06.3411 | 24:54.6211 | 4:39.77 | |||
12th | Christopher RUDZIK | EPR | 5:22.8822 | 6:34.0520 | 7:01.3015 | 6:02.5310 | 25:00.7612 | 4:45.91 | |||
13th | Thomas MASCIARELLI | FTSU | 5:28.8424 | 6:25.3418 | 6:57.5211 | 6:16.9913 | 25:08.6913 | 4:53.84 | |||
14th | Mike MARRO | TEAM PECK HAMMBONE X GT BIKES | 5:11.9020 | 6:22.1217 | 7:21.2019 | 6:22.9315 | 25:18.1514 | 5:03.30 | |||
15th | Andrew DEMERS | 5:40.7225 | 6:38.1721 | 7:19.9718 | 6:38.5116 | 26:17.3715 | 6:02.52 | ||||
16th | Mark SCHNEPEL | 4:37.2411 | 6:17.0814 | 9:04.9729 | 6:19.9714 | 26:19.2616 | 6:04.41 | ||||
17th | Ellery MATA | 420 CYCLING CREW | 5:19.4721 | 6:47.8222 | 7:27.6220 | 7:39.0019 | 27:13.9117 | 6:59.06 | |||
18th | Scott HOEFLING | 5:48.7926 | 6:59.7324 | 7:58.7323 | 6:44.1517 | 27:31.4018 | 7:16.55 | ||||
19th | Ian LEMKE | 5:05.5617 | 6:56.0823 | 8:43.6826 | 7:23.8018 | 28:09.1219 | 7:54.27 | ||||
20th | Garison CLAPP | 4:28.5410 | 6:18.5815 | 6:50.018 | 10:35.5825 | 28:12.7120 | 7:57.86 | ||||
21st | Edward GREEN | TOWN CYCLE | 6:42.5929 | 7:29.8026 | 8:36.8725 | 8:28.3521 | 31:17.6121 | 11:02.76 | |||
22nd | Felixberto ABELLANA | 7:04.6130 | 7:33.3827 | 8:23.3724 | 8:31.2322 | 31:32.5922 | 11:17.74 | ||||
23rd | Steve MOYER | 7:12.3431 | 7:37.2028 | 8:45.7827 | 8:42.1923 | 32:17.5123 | 12:02.66 | ||||
24th | Sam TRAIN | Team Bikeway.com | 6:26.5028 | 7:58.5829 | 9:10.9230 | 8:49.9024 | 32:25.9024 | 12:11.05 | |||
25th | Joseph PETRARCA | MTBNJ.com | 4:23.149 | 5:49.108 | 6:55.849 | 15:25.9826 | 32:34.0625 | 12:19.21 | |||
26th | Robert URTNAWSKI | 6:23.0327 | 10:03.0431 | 8:48.1728 | 8:05.2720 | 33:19.5126 | 13:04.66 | ||||
Ralf HEPP | 5:06.1718 | 7:02.1516 | 24:31.2027 | DNF | |||||||
Jarrod OGDEN | I RIDE | 4:06.454 | 5:40.245 | 6:08.493 | DNF | ||||||
Doug LOZOWSKI | 4:55.5515 | 6:13.7613 | 6:58.0012 | DNF | |||||||
Damian ORTELLI | 5:25.8123 | 7:04.4325 | 7:48.1822 | DNF | |||||||
Bo DOWLING | UNLEASHED MTB | 12:01.5132 | 8:37.4430 | 9:35.1831 | DNF | ||||||
Dan BRODEEN | VerticalEarth | 4:17.545 | 5:54.019 | DNF | |||||||
Jonathan LAO | 19:47.2733 | DNF |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Duane CALL | DG CYCLES DC CONCEPTS | 3:54.431 | 5:23.692 | 6:07.471 | 5:00.272 | 20:25.861 | - | |||
2nd | Philip BEARD | Bicycle Express | 3:59.892 | 5:18.611 | 6:13.772 | 4:57.901 | 20:30.172 | 4.31s | |||
3rd | John RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:17.595 | 5:30.623 | 6:19.533 | 5:07.104 | 21:14.843 | 48.98s | |||
4th | Stephane SIMARD | ROC AND RIDE | 4:10.913 | 5:39.035 | 6:22.454 | 5:06.593 | 21:18.984 | 53.12s | |||
5th | Rob DIGIROLAMO | Mountain Creek Bike Park / Team Jersey Home Grown | 4:18.576 | 5:36.554 | 6:41.315 | 5:07.215 | 21:43.645 | 1:17.78 | |||
6th | Chris SANTALUCIA | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 4:13.164 | 5:57.976 | 6:53.337 | 6:33.0012 | 23:37.466 | 3:11.60 | |||
7th | Jeff BRUSH | 5:02.6012 | 6:01.047 | 6:44.216 | 6:04.677 | 23:52.527 | 3:26.66 | ||||
8th | Dennis DECKER | Team Bikeway | 4:38.387 | 6:17.059 | 7:09.3413 | 6:08.708 | 24:13.478 | 3:47.61 | |||
9th | Joseph KUTI | 5:20.6818 | 6:39.7116 | 7:01.5110 | 5:30.366 | 24:32.269 | 4:06.40 | ||||
10th | Pedro SILVA | 4:49.669 | 6:34.5513 | 6:59.818 | 6:32.3711 | 24:56.3910 | 4:30.53 | ||||
11th | Tom MORAN | JOE FIX ITS | 5:05.6414 | 6:35.1715 | 7:10.7914 | 6:24.1310 | 25:15.7311 | 4:49.87 | |||
12th | Jonathan SALINGER | 4:44.708 | 6:07.768 | 7:00.589 | 7:22.8823 | 25:15.9212 | 4:50.06 | ||||
13th | Lou PERCARPIO | 4:57.0711 | 6:34.7114 | 7:06.6612 | 6:39.4414 | 25:17.8813 | 4:52.02 | ||||
14th | Chris LUMB | 5:16.8916 | 6:46.0318 | 7:34.1417 | 6:13.179 | 25:50.2314 | 5:24.37 | ||||
15th | Brendan DELAMERE | Team Bikeway | 4:53.6010 | 6:46.7219 | 7:29.5215 | 6:42.5317 | 25:52.3715 | 5:26.51 | |||
16th | Alan CHEESE | FGR | 5:02.6713 | 6:25.8411 | 7:04.3111 | 7:21.6622 | 25:54.4816 | 5:28.62 | |||
17th | Karim JUMALON | 420 CYCLING CREW | 5:11.8115 | 6:50.9221 | 7:31.8216 | 6:38.0613 | 26:12.6117 | 5:46.75 | |||
18th | Gunnar WALDMAN | TOPANGA CREEK BICYCLES | 5:25.4619 | 6:42.7317 | 7:34.9618 | 6:41.1416 | 26:24.2918 | 5:58.43 | |||
19th | Christopher CANTAMESSA | 5:36.3520 | 7:00.5922 | 7:51.4622 | 6:39.8715 | 27:08.2719 | 6:42.41 | ||||
20th | Dino MERCADO | 5:47.1121 | 6:33.4412 | 7:57.5224 | 7:04.5220 | 27:22.5920 | 6:56.73 | ||||
21st | Dan STAGLIANO | 5:20.3817 | 6:21.1710 | 7:45.2321 | 8:17.4525 | 27:44.2321 | 7:18.37 | ||||
22nd | Matt STIEGLER | 6:51.1726 | 6:50.5820 | 7:35.6319 | 6:57.0918 | 28:14.4722 | 7:48.61 | ||||
23rd | Ed SCHULZ | 6:10.1124 | 7:02.9423 | 8:01.8025 | 7:32.4724 | 28:47.3223 | 8:21.46 | ||||
24th | Kevin SULLIVAN | Bryan Bikes | 6:49.0925 | 7:20.3124 | 7:56.2723 | 7:12.5121 | 29:18.1824 | 8:52.32 | |||
25th | George WOROCH | 7:00.0627 | 8:32.0727 | 8:49.8826 | 9:24.0326 | 33:46.0425 | 13:20.18 | ||||
26th | Matthew MURRAY | STEEL PANTHER | 8:00.9228 | 8:07.0025 | 8:59.3727 | 10:11.5528 | 35:18.8426 | 14:52.98 | |||
27th | Samuel CORY | Team Bikeway | 9:18.7330 | 9:12.8028 | 9:03.3628 | 9:44.4127 | 37:19.3027 | 16:53.44 | |||
28th | Bernard VALENZUELA | 420 CYCLING CREW | 14:01.1731 | 10:50.4229 | 13:23.3730 | 16:31.9729 | 54:46.9328 | 34:21.07 | |||
29th | Anthony BALDICK | SID'S BIKES | 5:54.1023 | 34:39.5330 | 7:41.4720 | 6:59.8419 | 55:14.9429 | 34:49.08 | |||
George NASCA | Team Bikeway | 8:25.1429 | 8:25.1426 | 10:37.4829 | DNF | ||||||
Owen BARTHELMES | Team Bikeway | 5:52.0022 | DNF | ||||||||
Rob MUNRO | 16:02.7232 | DNF | |||||||||
Tony HAWKINS |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anne GALYEAN | Deity / TLD | 4:54.265 | 6:16.212 | 6:54.812 | 5:43.302 | 6:49.291 | 30:37.871 | - | ||
2nd | Marla STREB | LUNA Chix | 4:44.192 | 5:58.561 | 6:45.831 | 6:10.203 | 7:40.553 | 31:19.332 | 41.46s | ||
3rd | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Express | 4:33.281 | 6:23.363 | 7:45.654 | 5:31.081 | 7:09.212 | 31:22.583 | 44.71s | ||
4th | Lauren PETERSEN | 4:50.443 | 6:27.734 | 6:58.303 | 11:09.194 | 8:39.274 | 38:04.934 | 7:27.06 | |||
Lilias IDE | Giant / Kingdom Trails / Pearl Izumi / Shimano / Village Sport Stop | 4:53.244 | 6:45.165 | 7:59.895 | DNF |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kelly AULT | Mountain Moxie | 5:23.881 | 6:26.021 | 8:08.952 | 6:19.061 | 26:17.911 | - | |||
2nd | Jennifer IDE | IdeRide | 5:29.612 | 7:08.792 | 7:55.241 | 7:15.162 | 27:48.802 | 1:30.89 | |||
3rd | Kathryn STEUDEL | Cannondale | 5:40.463 | 7:24.433 | 8:10.863 | 7:51.544 | 29:07.293 | 2:49.38 | |||
4th | Dawn HENKE | 6:57.244 | 8:12.394 | 8:42.634 | 7:44.773 | 31:37.034 | 5:19.12 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified