shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (128)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.rockytrailentertainment.com/pdf2014/DH/R3/A63-3_Stromlo%20DH%20Seedin…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st7Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) 2:33.20312:28.7371-
emoji_events2nd5David MCMILLAN 2:36.03832:29.44020.703s
emoji_events3rd1Tim EATON 2:34.00322:29.88831.151s
 4th6Andrew CRIMMINS 3:26.065172:30.11541.378s
 5th4Joey VEJVODA 2:42.43552:36.24757.510s
 6th3Ryan HUNT 2:39.16842:36.84668.109s
 7th33Michael WILLIS 2:43.75172:37.67978.942s
 8th11Chris MARTIN 2:42.51162:38.21189.474s
 9th22Benjamin DENGATE 2:54.247142:39.224910.487s
 10th8Joel WILLIS 2:45.17792:39.3401010.603s
 11th20Conor BULLARD 2:44.73382:42.9361114.199s
 12th17Brendon CRAGG 2:45.737102:44.0951215.358s
 13th10Regan ARTHUR 2:46.616112:44.8901316.153s
 14th27George MURRAY 2:49.584132:46.6601417.923s
 15th32Joshua SINCLAIR 3:34.355183:52.269151:23.532
 30Patrick KILPATRICK 3:12.51816DNF
 35Tom MASTERSON 2:47.39512
 25Geoffrey HARRIS 2:55.35015
 31Elliot RIED 4:10.43419

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st310Daniel SEIDEL 2:46.6701-
emoji_events2nd304Keiran VOLK 2:50.13723.467s
emoji_events3rd302Peter LAWSON 2:54.10637.436s
 4th305Ross GOGGIN 2:54.28447.614s
 5th303Luke SIMPSON 3:00.955514.285s
 6th317John CADAN 3:08.715622.045s
 7th306Tim FORSYTHE 3:09.309722.639s
 8th308Luke AGUIRRE 3:09.429822.759s
 9th312Kurt WARN 3:10.918924.248s
 10th313Aaron BREWER 3:16.5641029.894s
 11th316Jack BAKER 3:55.549111:08.879

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st708Jake SIMS 3:02.7191-
emoji_events2nd704Ashley MAREK 3:02.89420.175s
emoji_events3rd705Terry GOMBA 3:07.31134.592s
 4th712Scott PERROW 3:09.21746.498s
 5th701Matt TURNER 3:13.826511.107s
 6th703Todd PERROW 3:17.857615.138s
 7th706Mitchell ABRAHALL 3:26.904724.185s
 8th711Jesse SMITH 3:27.878825.159s
 9th715Ben FITZGERALD 3:28.569925.850s
 10th710Nick AGUSTIN 3:40.3381037.619s
 11th716Nathan FRANKLIN 4:44.525111:41.806

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st804Matthew DINHAM 2:51.8831-
emoji_events2nd801Patrick BUTLER 2:52.73520.852s
emoji_events3rd802Kye A'HERN 2:53.32331.440s
 4th808Zack HUTCHISON 3:01.31849.435s
 5th807Christopher PALSER 3:07.944516.061s
 6th810Troy WEINERT 3:09.456617.573s
 7th815Dan QUINLAN 3:10.718718.835s
 8th809Mitchell WYNN 3:11.910820.027s
 9th818Ben GILBERT 3:12.844920.961s
 10th822Bryce HEATHCOTE 3:14.0121022.129s
 11th814Bogle FINLAY 3:17.1291125.246s
 12th834Jaden MANN 3:17.1711225.288s
 13th813Tyler BALL 3:18.5861326.703s
 14th832Thomas MURRAY 3:19.2911427.408s
 15th806Riley LOWE 3:21.2681529.385s
 16th824Coren STRAUBERG-FRIEND 3:25.9321634.049s
 17th816Zac STANFORD 3:27.8441735.961s
 18th828Lyndon KERR 3:35.8671843.984s
 19th836Kaden MUNSEI 3:36.2971944.414s
 20th826Ethan CORNEY 3:36.5972044.714s
 21st840Mark MANCINI 3:38.8972147.014s
 22nd821Noah CORNELIUS 3:48.2412256.358s
 23rd844Cooper LOWE 3:58.860231:06.977
 842Jesse SANDS DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st601Harry PARSONS 2:38.9201-
emoji_events2nd602Duke MILLINGTON 2:41.61222.692s
emoji_events3rd605Joshua CLARK 2:43.50634.586s
 4th606Aidan WYNN 2:45.57446.654s
 5th623Ewan DAVIDSON 2:46.63257.712s
 6th603Sam MCNAUGHTON 2:50.495611.575s
 7th604Logan QUINN 2:55.566716.646s
 8th607Jacob MOSSNER 2:56.635817.715s
 9th608Andrew FARRAR 3:03.180924.260s
 10th618Isaac RIDLEY 3:04.3131025.393s
 11th610Brandon FARRAR 3:06.1771127.257s
 12th620Sean VEITCH 3:13.9091234.989s
 13th616Thomas WARTON 3:16.2121337.292s
 14th622Shaun DREGHORN 3:47.870141:08.950

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st203Jackson FREW 2:40.54212:37.3121-
emoji_events2nd206Joshua LEA 2:43.69832:41.08523.773s
emoji_events3rd201Hamish COWAN 2:42.04122:41.78334.471s
 4th204Jackson WHITE 2:46.94062:42.17544.863s
 5th207Brandon MAXWELL 2:46.10252:43.41556.103s
 6th223Jack LUMB 2:54.816112:47.326610.014s
 7th215Tim BLACK 2:54.03992:47.511710.199s
 8th209Kieran OSBORNE 2:54.370102:51.982814.670s
 9th211Connor O'DWYER 2:58.966122:52.328915.016s
 10th210Lachlan GRAY 2:51.92782:53.0341015.722s
 11th217Matthew STODDART 2:59.372132:53.7111116.399s
 12th208Connor SURGEONER 2:59.465142:55.6271218.315s
 13th222Travis SMITH 3:04.971162:56.9991319.687s
 14th228Tom RING 3:00.224153:00.9311423.619s
 15th213Thomas STEELE-MCLAREN 3:07.958183:00.9581523.646s
 16th229Riley HORSMAN 3:08.340193:03.2501625.938s
 17th227Thomas PLOVER 3:05.631173:03.4511726.139s
 18th216Zac POWELL 3:08.584203:06.5991829.287s
 19th212Drew STRAUBERG FRIEND 3:12.544223:12.1111934.799s
 20th220Luke WALSH 3:10.471216:10.643203:33.331
 202Christopher CLARK 2:44.8154DNF
 214Ryan PLUNKETT 2:51.3687DNF

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Jeff ARNOTT 2:50.9021-
emoji_events2nd505Craig LYONS 2:58.29627.394s
emoji_events3rd508Craig KRAMER 3:14.050323.148s
 4th506Scott MICHIE 3:14.434423.532s
 5th504Brett POSTLETHWAITE 3:22.118531.216s
 6th507Geoff WEINERT 3:24.338633.436s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st404Sean KIRCHNER 2:48.0411-
emoji_events2nd405Vincent ROBINSON 2:48.79320.752s
emoji_events3rd401David SHARP 2:55.81237.771s
 4th413Cameron BRADBURY 2:56.66548.624s
 5th406Mathieu TARIS 2:58.101510.060s
 6th402Rick KEHOE 2:58.669610.628s
 7th403Mitchell GRADY 3:00.469712.428s
 8th412Joel BATY 3:07.661819.620s
 9th411Danny MUNSIE 3:13.048925.007s
 10th408Stuart CUNNEEN 3:20.2121032.171s

Super Master men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st551Steven BULLARD 3:21.3641-
emoji_events2nd552Mic LONGHURST 3:35.573214.209s

Grand Master men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st561Steve COLES 3:39.3771-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Ronja HILL-WRIGHT 3:03.21412:59.1351-
emoji_events2nd101Sarah BOOTH 3:06.90923:02.57323.438s
emoji_events3rd103Tegan MOLLOY 3:08.35033:03.72934.594s
 4th102Kellie WEINERT 3:18.50243:17.166418.031s
 5th105Mandy DAVIS 3:59.62654:00.01851:00.883

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st952Charlotte KERR 3:43.2081-
emoji_events2nd951Rachel WEINERT 4:00.327217.119s

Master women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st121Coleen BOYES 3:39.7991-
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us