The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | 49.434 | 3:09.7894 | 54.860s13 | 28.170s14 | 4:32.8194 | 50.527 | 3:02.7031 | 52.698s10 | 26.755s4 | 4:22.1561 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 49.463 | 3:10.4266 | 59.345s66 | 28.533s27 | 4:38.30416 | 50.408 | 3:03.6592 | 51.484s2 | 27.213s11 | 4:22.3562 | 0.200s | ||
3rd | 4 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 48.687 | 3:05.5421 | 52.675s1 | 26.796s1 | 4:25.0131 | 49.8914 | 3:04.1273 | 51.529s3 | 26.725s3 | 4:22.3813 | 0.225s | ||
4th | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | 47.4223 | 3:15.08015 | 54.843s12 | 27.294s5 | 4:37.21714 | 50.289 | 3:06.0155 | 51.636s4 | 27.060s9 | 4:24.7114 | 2.555s | |||
5th | 8 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 49.912 | 3:10.1985 | 53.287s2 | 26.843s2 | 4:30.3283 | 50.904 | 3:05.8124 | 52.347s6 | 26.842s6 | 4:25.0015 | 2.845s | ||
6th | 24 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 48.1616 | 3:15.09716 | 54.074s7 | 27.453s7 | 4:36.62413 | 49.9811 | 3:07.7987 | 51.447s1 | 26.415s2 | 4:25.6606 | 3.504s | ||
7th | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | Specialized Racing | DNF | 47.1557 | 3:07.8508 | 51.660s5 | 27.549s17 | 4:27.0597 | 4.903s | ||||||
8th | 9 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 49.941 | 3:07.1622 | 53.653s4 | 27.232s4 | 4:28.0472 | 48.9232 | 3:06.5076 | 52.510s7 | 28.475s51 | 4:27.4928 | 5.336s | ||
9th | 10 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 47.4622 | 3:12.3569 | 53.730s5 | 27.747s11 | 4:33.8336 | 50.686 | 3:07.9899 | 52.948s12 | 27.170s10 | 4:28.1079 | 5.951s | ||
10th | 27 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 49.326 | 3:13.12311 | 53.768s6 | 27.407s6 | 4:34.2988 | 49.9811 | 3:08.29310 | 53.374s14 | 26.954s8 | 4:28.62110 | 6.465s | ||
11th | 16 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 47.3225 | 3:15.74318 | 54.204s9 | 28.229s16 | 4:38.17615 | 48.8833 | 3:10.00513 | 52.602s9 | 26.856s7 | 4:29.46311 | 7.307s | ||
12th | 6 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 48.2214 | 3:16.67419 | 55.985s19 | 27.651s9 | 4:40.31018 | 49.7319 | 3:10.55318 | 53.055s13 | 26.212s1 | 4:29.82012 | 7.664s | ||
13th | 13 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 49.375 | 3:15.32917 | 54.096s8 | 27.068s3 | 4:36.49312 | 49.8017 | 3:10.37116 | 52.833s11 | 26.815s5 | 4:30.01913 | 7.863s | ||
14th | 38 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 48.3810 | 3:19.18430 | 54.825s10 | 28.322s19 | 4:42.33119 | 49.3924 | 3:08.93111 | 53.390s15 | 28.271s43 | 4:30.59214 | 8.436s | ||
15th | 58 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.2627 | 3:14.75213 | 55.466s16 | 28.508s26 | 4:38.72617 | 46.4565 | 3:10.14814 | 52.550s8 | 27.923s26 | 4:30.62115 | 8.465s | ||
16th | 41 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 48.469 | 3:18.19225 | 56.991s34 | 28.845s45 | 4:44.02823 | 48.0146 | 3:09.04812 | 54.675s25 | 28.236s41 | 4:31.95916 | 9.803s | ||
17th | 17 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.3750 | 3:17.22221 | 1:00.89087 | 30.806s101 | 4:48.91839 | 52.252 | 3:10.96519 | 53.565s17 | 27.850s24 | 4:32.38017 | 10.224s | ||
18th | 15 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 48.3810 | 3:22.19442 | 57.474s40 | 28.590s32 | 4:48.25835 | 50.0310 | 3:11.35120 | 54.399s21 | 27.596s19 | 4:33.34618 | 11.190s | ||
19th | 19 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 48.0118 | 3:13.78712 | 53.622s3 | 27.684s10 | 4:35.0939 | 49.3225 | 3:11.43522 | 54.128s20 | 28.017s30 | 4:33.58019 | 11.424s | ||
20th | 81 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 45.7066 | 3:21.09435 | 57.777s43 | 28.869s47 | 4:47.74033 | 48.0745 | 3:12.22024 | 55.158s30 | 27.658s21 | 4:35.03620 | 12.880s | ||
21st | 29 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 45.4172 | 3:21.10936 | 57.324s38 | 28.787s39 | 4:47.22030 | 44.4371 | 3:12.73325 | 55.426s35 | 27.241s12 | 4:35.40021 | 13.244s | ||
22nd | 82 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GHOST RRP | 46.7741 | 3:17.88722 | 57.263s37 | 28.581s31 | 4:43.73121 | 48.7035 | 3:10.35515 | 56.670s52 | 28.477s52 | 4:35.50222 | 13.346s | ||
23rd | 61 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 46.7936 | 3:23.48847 | 56.020s21 | 29.849s79 | 4:49.35742 | 48.9431 | 3:13.25727 | 54.031s18 | 28.261s42 | 4:35.54923 | 13.393s | ||
24th | 25 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 47.4024 | 3:11.5668 | 54.837s11 | 27.554s8 | 4:33.9577 | 38.6476 | 3:11.36221 | 57.152s55 | 27.649s20 | 4:36.16324 | 14.007s | ||
25th | 45 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Unior Tools | 45.5771 | 3:22.99245 | 56.635s26 | 29.346s64 | 4:48.97340 | 48.1243 | 3:13.50630 | 54.496s23 | 28.691s61 | 4:36.69325 | 14.537s | ||
26th | 32 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 47.2228 | 3:20.32033 | 58.076s48 | 28.948s52 | 4:47.34431 | 47.0958 | 3:13.30128 | 55.383s33 | 28.153s34 | 4:36.83726 | 14.681s | ||
27th | 33 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | Intense Factory Racing | 47.6321 | 3:23.58348 | 56.462s24 | 28.486s25 | 4:48.53136 | 49.7718 | 3:14.77537 | 54.423s22 | 27.719s22 | 4:36.91727 | 14.761s | ||
28th | 23 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 46.5147 | 3:21.68439 | 59.636s68 | 28.352s21 | 4:49.67245 | 44.7069 | 3:13.45429 | 55.801s41 | 27.773s23 | 4:37.02828 | 14.872s | ||
29th | 62 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 46.5746 | 3:23.78450 | 57.648s42 | 28.875s48 | 4:50.30752 | 47.5353 | 3:14.12233 | 54.855s27 | 28.057s32 | 4:37.03429 | 14.878s | |||
30th | 59 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 44.7685 | 3:25.13460 | 57.406s39 | 29.806s78 | 4:52.34657 | 47.0160 | 3:14.54336 | 54.722s26 | 27.891s25 | 4:37.15630 | 15.000s | ||
31st | 65 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 47.7320 | 3:18.17724 | 58.188s52 | 28.842s44 | 4:45.20726 | 48.0944 | 3:13.63131 | 55.288s31 | 28.438s49 | 4:37.35731 | 15.201s | |||
32nd | 96 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 47.0931 | 3:19.62731 | 56.790s28 | 28.241s17 | 4:44.65824 | 48.6336 | 3:15.83441 | 54.038s19 | 27.514s16 | 4:37.38632 | 15.230s | |||
33rd | 35 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 48.0717 | 3:17.00020 | 1:10.484119 | 28.794s41 | 4:56.27863 | 50.855 | 3:13.18526 | 56.372s46 | 28.280s44 | 4:37.83733 | 15.681s | ||
34th | 68 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 43.05112 | 3:28.65074 | 58.996s63 | 29.713s77 | 4:57.35967 | 48.2441 | 3:14.33434 | 55.665s39 | 27.936s27 | 4:37.93534 | 15.779s | ||
35th | 109 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | Intense Factory Racing | 45.6669 | 3:32.64088 | 58.270s55 | 29.398s69 | 5:00.30878 | 49.6620 | 3:14.34235 | 55.299s32 | 28.327s46 | 4:37.96835 | 15.812s | ||
36th | 44 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 46.4349 | 3:22.90044 | 56.983s33 | 29.401s70 | 4:49.28441 | 48.3340 | 3:16.24944 | 53.543s16 | 28.501s55 | 4:38.29336 | 16.137s | |||
37th | 28 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 46.7343 | 3:18.13323 | 56.383s23 | 28.722s36 | 4:43.23820 | 49.0329 | 3:13.65832 | 56.454s47 | 28.193s38 | 4:38.30537 | 16.149s | ||
38th | 14 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 46.7936 | 3:14.84514 | 1:05.196114 | 28.550s29 | 4:48.59137 | 48.4238 | 3:15.19640 | 55.782s40 | 27.559s18 | 4:38.53738 | 16.381s | ||
39th | 57 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 46.1354 | 3:23.96552 | 57.517s41 | 28.402s23 | 4:49.88447 | 48.5937 | 3:15.01339 | 55.413s34 | 28.172s36 | 4:38.59839 | 16.442s | |||
40th | 50 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 46.6545 | 3:18.28226 | 57.782s44 | 29.009s54 | 4:45.07325 | 49.1427 | 3:11.48523 | 57.213s57 | 30.141s75 | 4:38.83940 | 16.683s | ||
41st | 30 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 46.0555 | 3:27.26366 | 56.006s20 | 27.773s12 | 4:51.04254 | 47.4854 | 3:16.57549 | 55.112s29 | 27.466s15 | 4:39.15341 | 16.997s | ||
42nd | 34 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 44.0898 | 3:21.75541 | 56.809s29 | 28.552s30 | 4:47.11629 | 48.2441 | 3:16.79451 | 54.874s28 | 28.139s33 | 4:39.80742 | 17.651s | ||
43rd | 49 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 46.7936 | 3:23.04946 | 57.894s45 | 28.858s46 | 4:49.80146 | 49.8416 | 3:16.07243 | 55.437s36 | 28.673s60 | 4:40.18243 | 18.026s | ||
44th | 69 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 46.9732 | 3:18.81028 | 58.190s54 | 29.189s59 | 4:46.18927 | 48.7234 | 3:16.44446 | 56.052s43 | 27.949s28 | 4:40.44544 | 18.289s | ||
45th | 88 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 42.48118 | 3:30.58979 | 1:00.14775 | 29.626s76 | 5:00.36280 | 49.8715 | 3:18.61656 | 54.507s24 | 27.459s14 | 4:40.58245 | 18.426s | |||
46th | 74 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 45.1177 | 3:24.77658 | 1:00.25378 | 29.360s65 | 4:54.38959 | 47.7650 | 3:14.80138 | 57.849s63 | 28.040s31 | 4:40.69046 | 18.534s | ||
47th | 70 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 43.48110 | 3:30.74881 | 1:00.27880 | 29.319s62 | 5:00.34579 | 47.2456 | 3:16.63050 | 56.563s51 | 28.228s40 | 4:41.42147 | 19.265s | ||
48th | 37 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 46.2751 | 3:23.61449 | 56.980s32 | 28.784s37 | 4:49.37843 | 49.1926 | 3:17.11452 | 55.883s42 | 28.491s53 | 4:41.48848 | 19.332s | ||
49th | 92 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 48.3113 | 3:18.53127 | 58.493s58 | 29.364s66 | 4:46.38828 | 49.4323 | 3:16.57248 | 56.342s45 | 28.637s59 | 4:41.55149 | 19.395s | ||
50th | 51 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | GHOST RRP | 43.75107 | 3:21.62238 | 58.467s56 | 30.039s85 | 4:50.12849 | 46.6562 | 3:16.38645 | 56.487s48 | 29.027s71 | 4:41.90050 | 19.744s | ||
51st | 64 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 45.7464 | 3:26.49663 | 59.789s70 | 30.006s84 | 4:56.29164 | 52.351 | 3:15.83742 | 58.403s65 | 28.282s45 | 4:42.52251 | 20.366s | |||
52nd | 11 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 47.8819 | 3:09.7323 | 55.731s18 | 28.358s22 | 4:33.8215 | 46.5563 | 3:10.50017 | 1:04.06974 | 28.845s66 | 4:43.41452 | 21.258s | ||
53rd | 105 | Jordan PROCHYRA | AUS19940423 | 46.7542 | 3:30.19077 | 57.224s36 | 29.102s58 | 4:56.51665 | 48.3839 | 3:18.40555 | 56.811s53 | 28.204s39 | 4:43.42053 | 21.264s | |||
54th | 46 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 43.89102 | 3:21.69340 | 56.766s27 | 29.212s60 | 4:47.67132 | 44.6170 | 3:18.16054 | 57.458s61 | 28.495s54 | 4:44.11354 | 21.957s | ||
55th | 39 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 43.80104 | 3:25.10659 | 56.866s30 | 28.795s42 | 4:50.76753 | 44.7868 | 3:19.39360 | 57.091s54 | 28.451s50 | 4:44.93555 | 22.779s | |||
56th | 98 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 44.3292 | 3:29.63675 | 58.613s60 | 29.609s75 | 4:57.85870 | 49.0329 | 3:20.79663 | 56.532s50 | 27.977s29 | 4:45.30556 | 23.149s | |||
57th | 129 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 43.80104 | 3:27.89870 | 1:01.23391 | 30.619s96 | 4:59.75074 | 46.4166 | 3:18.85657 | 58.585s66 | 28.589s57 | 4:46.03057 | 23.874s | ||
58th | 76 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 45.7066 | 3:24.73557 | 59.287s65 | 30.086s86 | 4:54.10858 | 49.1028 | 3:19.31359 | 57.984s64 | 28.738s64 | 4:46.03558 | 23.879s | ||
59th | 133 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 46.9533 | 3:26.21961 | 59.453s67 | 30.431s93 | 4:56.10362 | 47.8049 | 3:19.00258 | 58.640s67 | 28.952s68 | 4:46.59459 | 24.438s | |||
59th | 79 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 44.3990 | 3:29.68776 | 59.713s69 | 30.686s98 | 5:00.08676 | 3:17.14353 | 59.918s72 | 29.533s73 | 4:46.59459 | 24.438s | |||
61st | 43 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 45.9061 | 3:26.36062 | 55.656s17 | 29.038s56 | 4:51.05455 | 39.7975 | 3:20.73962 | 58.704s68 | 27.360s13 | 4:46.80361 | 24.647s | ||
62nd | 91 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 45.0679 | 3:23.91651 | 56.901s31 | 28.787s39 | 4:49.60444 | 47.5552 | 3:22.54869 | 55.512s37 | 28.906s67 | 4:46.96662 | 24.810s | |||
63rd | 72 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 43.91101 | 3:26.92864 | 1:00.60683 | 29.333s63 | 4:56.86766 | 49.4822 | 3:22.57370 | 56.165s44 | 28.617s58 | 4:47.35563 | 25.199s | |||
64th | 123 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 44.3990 | 3:28.55173 | 58.146s51 | 28.784s37 | 4:55.48160 | 51.823 | 3:21.28665 | 57.708s62 | 28.544s56 | 4:47.53864 | 25.382s | ||
65th | 60 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 45.1776 | 3:20.89134 | 57.940s46 | 29.416s71 | 4:48.24734 | 41.1474 | 3:22.47068 | 57.175s56 | 28.165s35 | 4:47.81065 | 25.654s | ||
66th | 104 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 44.1796 | 3:27.66969 | 1:00.26679 | 29.916s82 | 4:57.85169 | 46.6961 | 3:20.99864 | 59.212s70 | 29.016s70 | 4:49.22666 | 27.070s | |||
67th | 120 | Carl PICKERSGILL | AUS19861014 | 44.2194 | 3:27.19965 | 1:00.17676 | 30.285s90 | 4:57.66068 | 47.6751 | 3:23.28171 | 57.385s60 | 28.712s62 | 4:49.37867 | 27.222s | |||
68th | 127 | Jason SCHROEDER | USA19950120 | 46.0555 | 3:21.49337 | 58.484s57 | 30.328s91 | 4:50.30551 | 47.8447 | 3:16.53447 | 1:04.18775 | 28.997s69 | 4:49.71868 | 27.562s | |||
69th | 21 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | CALVISSON VTT | 45.7464 | 3:22.82543 | 58.697s61 | 28.703s34 | 4:50.22550 | 47.8248 | 3:24.31273 | 57.274s59 | 28.347s47 | 4:49.93369 | 27.777s | ||
70th | 126 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | 45.5970 | 3:33.13490 | 57.958s47 | 28.956s53 | 5:00.04875 | 49.9113 | 3:25.71574 | 56.518s49 | 28.781s65 | 4:51.01470 | 28.858s | |||
71st | 48 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 46.7144 | 3:23.97153 | 58.115s49 | 29.486s73 | 4:51.57256 | 46.0167 | 3:24.05972 | 58.822s69 | 28.736s63 | 4:51.61771 | 29.461s | |||
72nd | 106 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | 44.9181 | 3:28.54272 | 58.509s59 | 28.533s27 | 4:55.58461 | 47.0559 | 3:21.29866 | 57.236s58 | 34.364s76 | 4:52.89872 | 30.742s | |||
73rd | 31 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 46.7936 | 3:24.57755 | 55.458s15 | 28.705s35 | 4:48.74038 | 46.4964 | 3:29.98477 | 55.591s38 | 28.351s48 | 4:53.92673 | 31.770s | ||
74th | 115 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 43.66108 | 3:27.61568 | 1:01.38393 | 29.869s80 | 4:58.86772 | 49.5521 | 3:33.63578 | 59.792s71 | 29.388s72 | 5:02.81574 | 40.659s | |||
75th | 18 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 48.1815 | 3:11.4487 | 56.071s22 | 28.326s20 | 4:35.84511 | 41.9573 | 3:29.90576 | 1:02.49873 | 36.590s77 | 5:08.99375 | 46.837s | ||
76th | 12 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 45.7066 | 3:12.43110 | 55.185s14 | 28.087s13 | 4:35.70310 | 42.2172 | 3:19.53861 | 1:25.26678 | 28.189s37 | 5:12.99376 | 50.837s | ||
77th | 134 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 44.9480 | 3:28.09471 | 59.849s72 | 31.150s109 | 4:59.09373 | 47.3055 | 3:22.16567 | 1:16.08376 | 42.585s78 | 5:20.83377 | 58.677s | |||
78th | 22 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 47.3225 | 3:24.64456 | 57.183s35 | 28.228s15 | 4:50.05548 | 37.5277 | 3:26.17675 | 1:17.74377 | 50.803s79 | 5:34.72278 | 1:12.566 | ||
79th | 87 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 46.7936 | 3:20.07932 | 1:11.232120 | 28.905s49 | 5:00.21677 | 1.4278 | 4:29.45179 | 1:57.73879 | 30.078s74 | 6:57.26779 | 2:35.111 | |||
26 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | CK Racing | 46.8135 | 3:19.12829 | 56.562s25 | 28.313s18 | 4:44.00322 | DNF | ||||||||
85 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Patrol Mountain FJC | 44.6786 | 3:27.39767 | 1:00.80685 | 30.422s92 | 4:58.62571 | DSQ | ||||||||
153 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | KONA - X1 RACING | 46.4748 | 3:24.56654 | 1:05.845115 | 30.166s87 | 5:00.57781 | DNQ | ||||||||
111 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 47.1330 | 3:30.25878 | 1:01.45095 | 29.252s61 | 5:00.96082 | DNQ | |||||||||
94 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 46.2552 | 3:31.34985 | 1:00.79984 | 28.822s43 | 5:00.97083 | DNQ | ||||||||
108 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 44.1497 | 3:30.71980 | 1:00.92888 | 29.566s74 | 5:01.21384 | DNQ | |||||||||
89 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 47.1529 | 3:34.52699 | 58.130s50 | 28.596s33 | 5:01.25285 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 45.9958 | 3:32.09687 | 1:00.58381 | 29.048s57 | 5:01.72786 | DNQ | |||||||||
110 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 46.8334 | 3:31.22084 | 1:02.21799 | 28.459s24 | 5:01.89687 | DNQ | |||||||||
99 | Hajime IMOTO | JPN19920607 | 45.8862 | 3:32.00186 | 1:00.02674 | 29.997s83 | 5:02.02488 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Ken FAUBERT | CAN19890603 | 45.8063 | 3:30.84883 | 1:01.24292 | 30.624s97 | 5:02.71489 | DNQ | |||||||||
84 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 45.2475 | 3:32.72889 | 1:00.60482 | 30.173s88 | 5:03.50590 | DNQ | |||||||||
90 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 44.2693 | 3:30.82082 | 1:02.990103 | 31.204s112 | 5:05.01491 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 44.8384 | 3:33.17391 | 1:02.15898 | 29.886s81 | 5:05.21792 | DNQ | ||||||||
97 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 44.8782 | 3:37.123108 | 59.065s64 | 29.389s68 | 5:05.57793 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 43.82103 | 3:33.78394 | 1:01.58596 | 30.518s94 | 5:05.88694 | DNQ | |||||||||
128 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | One Vision Global Racing | 43.20111 | 3:34.718101 | 1:01.02290 | 30.569s95 | 5:06.30995 | DNQ | ||||||||
119 | Connor HAMILTON | NZL19960917 | 42.54117 | 3:35.534103 | 59.819s71 | 30.982s106 | 5:06.33596 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Remy METAILLER | FRA19901130 | 45.4172 | 3:38.845111 | 58.974s62 | 29.442s72 | 5:07.26197 | DNQ | |||||||||
139 | Oliver MORRIS (elt) | GBR19841201 | 45.0778 | 3:33.21492 | 1:03.342106 | 31.479s116 | 5:08.03598 | DNQ | |||||||||
125 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 45.9759 | 3:39.139113 | 1:00.01973 | 28.926s50 | 5:08.08499 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Benjamin DENGATE | AUS19960908 | 42.59115 | 3:34.47098 | 1:03.281105 | 30.812s102 | 5:08.563100 | DNQ | |||||||||
132 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | USA19940506 | 46.0157 | 3:34.37097 | 1:03.442107 | 30.820s103 | 5:08.632101 | DNQ | |||||||||
124 | Mitchell BRYANT | AUS19930814 | 43.9899 | 3:35.077102 | 1:02.616101 | 31.181s110 | 5:08.874102 | DNQ | |||||||||
93 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Norco Factory Team | 44.4189 | 3:42.665117 | 58.188s52 | 29.388s67 | 5:10.241103 | DNQ | ||||||||
56 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 48.3312 | 3:34.701100 | 1:04.303110 | 31.304s115 | 5:10.308104 | DNQ | |||||||||
140 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | 44.4388 | 3:38.910112 | 1:00.98589 | 30.829s104 | 5:10.724105 | DNQ | |||||||||
152 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | 44.4587 | 3:37.183109 | 1:02.386100 | 31.242s113 | 5:10.811106 | DNQ | |||||||||
146 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | 44.8583 | 3:35.836104 | 1:04.402112 | 30.971s105 | 5:11.209107 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Cody MACARTHUR | CAN19870805 | 43.76106 | 3:33.36893 | 1:02.770102 | 35.118s121 | 5:11.256108 | DNQ | |||||||||
122 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | 42.15119 | 3:35.982106 | 1:04.343111 | 31.277s114 | 5:11.602109 | DNQ | |||||||||
103 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 42.58116 | 3:34.15996 | 1:01.38594 | 38.752s123 | 5:14.296110 | DNQ | |||||||||
142 | Harrison ORY | USA19940802 | 46.2353 | 3:36.600107 | 1:08.853118 | 30.245s89 | 5:15.698111 | DNQ | |||||||||
117 | Kiran MACKINNON | USA19930224 | 44.2194 | 3:40.446115 | 1:08.514117 | 29.028s55 | 5:17.988112 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | Tyler BROOKER | NZL19930709 | 43.00113 | 3:43.870118 | 1:03.201104 | 31.112s107 | 5:18.183113 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | USA19951002 | 42.71114 | 3:33.96795 | 1:13.412122 | 31.147s108 | 5:18.526114 | DNQ | |||||||||
121 | Dakotah NORTON | USA19920530 | 48.618 | 3:38.077110 | 1:12.248121 | 28.927s51 | 5:19.252115 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Nick GRIMM | CAN19920721 | 23.31128 | 3:48.139120 | 1:02.03797 | 32.155s118 | 5:22.331116 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | 45.3474 | 3:49.833121 | 1:04.871113 | 32.802s119 | 5:27.506117 | DNQ | |||||||||
101 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 41.71121 | 3:35.923105 | 1:03.940108 | 51.139s124 | 5:31.002118 | DNQ | ||||||||
150 | Logan NESS | NZL19951231 | 38.10124 | 3:55.271123 | 1:06.715116 | 31.532s117 | 5:33.518119 | DNQ | |||||||||
52 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 32.30127 | 4:05.758125 | 1:04.084109 | 31.198s111 | 5:41.040120 | DNQ | ||||||||
100 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | 40.66122 | 4:12.000126 | 1:00.82486 | 30.713s99 | 5:43.537121 | DNQ | |||||||||
149 | Mitch INGLEY | GBR19931201 | 41.74120 | 3:41.978116 | 2:16.822123 | 33.894s120 | 6:32.694122 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Shawn NEER | USA19910627 | 45.9160 | 5:37.602128 | 1:00.22677 | 30.789s100 | 7:08.617123 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Mat PRIOR | NZL19930530 | 43.92100 | 3:44.525119 | 2:56.012125 | 36.005s122 | 7:16.542124 | DNQ | |||||||||
145 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 43.64109 | 3:58.039124 | 2:17.720124 | 1:03.260125 | 7:19.019125 | DNQ | ||||||||
102 | Daniel MEILINK | NZL19890902 | 37.52125 | 4:35.790127 | 4:05.890126 | 1:04.815126 | 9:46.495126 | DNQ | |||||||||
86 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 18.53129 | 3:40.324114 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Jackson DAVIS | AUS19960702 | 32.79126 | 3:52.365122 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
113 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
95 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Intense Factory Racing | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
138 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 39.19123 | 7:47.638129 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
83 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
136 | Chris HIGGERSON | USA19851111 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
36 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | CK Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
5 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Vallnord | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 46.9713 | 3:16.9449 | 55.400s1 | 27.795s1 | 4:40.1394 | 49.842 | 3:09.7931 | 54.047s1 | 27.738s1 | 4:31.5781 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 47.639 | 3:14.3015 | 56.650s5 | 28.448s4 | 4:39.3993 | 48.078 | 3:12.0052 | 56.398s4 | 29.838s16 | 4:38.2412 | 6.663s | ||
3rd | 1 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 49.592 | 3:11.1971 | 58.032s11 | 28.542s6 | 4:37.7712 | 47.8610 | 3:13.8805 | 56.185s3 | 29.041s9 | 4:39.1063 | 7.528s | ||
4th | 11 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | USA | 45.9319 | 3:18.30513 | 56.079s3 | 30.081s27 | 4:44.46510 | 51.091 | 3:15.1817 | 56.602s6 | 28.069s2 | 4:39.8524 | 8.274s | ||
5th | 5 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 47.2812 | 3:12.4522 | 56.398s4 | 28.910s9 | 4:37.7601 | 46.6919 | 3:13.5824 | 57.711s11 | 29.217s13 | 4:40.5105 | 8.932s | ||
6th | 7 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 49.821 | 3:14.1244 | 58.199s12 | 29.476s15 | 4:41.7996 | 48.446 | 3:12.0643 | 1:01.06719 | 28.301s4 | 4:41.4326 | 9.854s | ||
7th | 8 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 44.7824 | 3:16.4857 | 1:00.16419 | 38.672s39 | 4:55.32121 | 47.4214 | 3:15.9498 | 57.548s10 | 28.713s6 | 4:42.2107 | 10.632s | ||
8th | 4 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 47.905 | 3:18.30212 | 58.706s16 | 29.224s12 | 4:46.23212 | 49.015 | 3:14.1926 | 59.184s13 | 29.032s8 | 4:42.4088 | 10.830s | ||
9th | 14 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 45.8620 | 3:16.9449 | 56.831s6 | 29.108s10 | 4:42.8837 | 47.4613 | 3:16.81911 | 56.748s7 | 29.083s10 | 4:42.6509 | 11.072s | ||
10th | 12 | Joel WILLIS | AUS19970709 | Australia | 46.9314 | 3:15.8156 | 57.737s10 | 29.397s13 | 4:42.9498 | 49.054 | 3:16.71810 | 56.512s5 | 29.781s15 | 4:43.01110 | 11.433s | ||
11th | 9 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | Australia | 47.717 | 3:20.91216 | 1:00.53421 | 28.486s5 | 4:49.93213 | 48.247 | 3:16.99512 | 1:01.37320 | 28.072s3 | 4:46.44011 | 14.862s | ||
12th | 10 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 45.2422 | 3:16.8088 | 55.747s2 | 28.738s8 | 4:41.2935 | 47.2616 | 3:16.6049 | 1:02.16221 | 29.170s11 | 4:47.93612 | 16.358s | ||
13th | 22 | Connor SANDRI | NZL19970830 | New Zealand | 47.905 | 3:17.85511 | 57.087s7 | 28.726s7 | 4:43.6689 | 47.6712 | 3:22.42717 | 57.488s9 | 28.493s5 | 4:48.40813 | 16.830s | ||
14th | 38 | Max SCHARF | CAN19970430 | CANADA - B | 49.083 | 3:13.2123 | 1:04.38535 | 28.267s3 | 4:45.86411 | 49.483 | 3:18.85313 | 55.941s2 | 36.305s26 | 4:51.09914 | 19.521s | ||
15th | 39 | Daniel SHAW | CAN19970807 | CANADA - B | 47.954 | 3:22.71618 | 58.555s15 | 29.491s16 | 4:50.76214 | 45.6223 | 3:24.56519 | 58.445s12 | 29.214s12 | 4:52.22415 | 20.646s | ||
16th | 26 | Cole LUCAS | NZL19980810 | New Zealand | 46.6915 | 3:24.38821 | 57.371s8 | 29.889s22 | 4:51.64817 | 47.999 | 3:28.74222 | 56.782s8 | 29.239s14 | 4:54.76316 | 23.185s | ||
17th | 15 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Polygon UR | 44.3730 | 3:23.67719 | 58.254s14 | 29.628s17 | 4:51.55916 | 46.3521 | 3:24.23118 | 1:00.85617 | 30.397s21 | 4:55.48417 | 23.906s | ||
18th | 13 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 44.8323 | 3:28.08927 | 1:01.03823 | 29.784s20 | 4:58.91126 | 46.4920 | 3:26.22420 | 1:00.57615 | 30.103s18 | 4:56.90318 | 25.325s | ||
19th | 32 | Bracken CAMILLERI | CAN19980807 | Canada | 47.4810 | 3:23.85520 | 1:00.36420 | 29.765s19 | 4:53.98419 | 47.0718 | 3:27.73321 | 59.502s14 | 29.922s17 | 4:57.15719 | 25.579s | ||
20th | 29 | Bruce KLEIN | USA19971125 | USA | 46.2717 | 3:20.50915 | 1:02.14827 | 28.198s2 | 4:50.85515 | 45.3624 | 3:22.02415 | 1:00.84916 | 38.416s27 | 5:01.28920 | 29.711s | ||
21st | 16 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 47.4611 | 3:20.04714 | 57.374s9 | 39.230s40 | 4:56.65123 | 41.8427 | 3:19.90414 | 1:06.38025 | 35.934s25 | 5:02.21821 | 30.640s | ||
22nd | 43 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 43.7534 | 3:32.37131 | 1:02.55331 | 30.497s28 | 5:05.42129 | 45.9922 | 3:31.88527 | 1:01.00018 | 30.562s23 | 5:03.44722 | 31.869s | ||
23rd | 42 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Norco Factory Team | 44.5028 | 3:29.99729 | 1:01.75425 | 29.700s18 | 5:01.45127 | 47.7611 | 3:31.35226 | 1:03.16222 | 28.965s7 | 5:03.47923 | 31.901s | ||
24th | 36 | Nic RODGERS | CAN19970202 | CANADA - B | 45.6121 | 3:32.46032 | 1:03.14333 | 31.712s37 | 5:07.31530 | 45.2825 | 3:30.34824 | 1:03.40823 | 30.467s22 | 5:04.22324 | 32.645s | ||
25th | 19 | Jack ALMOND | CAN19970703 | Canada | 43.2236 | 3:24.51022 | 59.339s18 | 29.215s11 | 4:53.06418 | 47.2616 | 3:22.15616 | 1:11.30126 | 31.839s24 | 5:05.29625 | 33.718s | ||
26th | 23 | Harry BUSH | AUS19980628 | Australia | 44.7425 | 3:25.31023 | 1:01.95026 | 29.939s23 | 4:57.19924 | 43.9226 | 3:31.07025 | 1:04.40624 | 30.371s20 | 5:05.84726 | 34.269s | ||
27th | 35 | Adam ROBBINS | CAN19980924 | Canada | 43.9832 | 3:25.33324 | 1:00.85922 | 29.846s21 | 4:56.03822 | 47.3815 | 3:29.76223 | 1:16.46027 | 30.137s19 | 5:16.35927 | 44.781s | ||
30 | Joshua ROGERS | USA19980424 | USA | 47.717 | 3:26.78026 | 58.231s13 | 29.448s14 | 4:54.45920 | DNF | ||||||||
44 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 43.7833 | 3:28.11628 | 58.822s17 | 30.565s30 | 4:57.50325 | DNF | ||||||||
27 | Jarod HANSON | USA19970605 | USA | 46.6915 | 3:21.93917 | 1:09.61638 | 31.417s35 | 5:02.97228 | DNS | ||||||||
45 | Nils WILLIAMS | GBR19970716 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 43.3435 | 3:35.16436 | 1:02.34329 | 30.663s31 | 5:08.17031 | DNQ | ||||||||
24 | Jack FISHER | NZL19971104 | New Zealand | 44.2331 | 3:34.56234 | 1:02.91032 | 31.268s34 | 5:08.74032 | DNQ | ||||||||
28 | Jake KAHN | USA19980409 | USA | 44.7027 | 3:37.39338 | 1:01.23524 | 30.737s32 | 5:09.36533 | DNQ | ||||||||
33 | Tristan KEEGAN | CAN19970124 | Canada | 42.7137 | 3:34.22033 | 1:04.42836 | 30.803s33 | 5:09.45134 | DNQ | ||||||||
18 | Dan BOOKER | AUS19971001 | Australia | 46.0318 | 3:26.00925 | 1:13.56939 | 30.055s26 | 5:09.63335 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Adam WOODHOUSE | CAN19971228 | CANADA - B | 44.4329 | 3:37.31637 | 1:02.42530 | 30.010s25 | 5:09.75136 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | RUS19970719 | Russia | 42.0339 | 3:35.10235 | 1:03.98234 | 31.602s36 | 5:10.68637 | DNQ | ||||||||
34 | Félix LECLERC | CAN19970310 | Canada | 39.5340 | 3:40.74939 | 1:05.86137 | 32.155s38 | 5:18.76538 | DNQ | ||||||||
37 | Liam ROURKE | CAN19980724 | CANADA - B | 44.7226 | 3:56.90840 | 1:02.32528 | 30.498s29 | 5:29.73139 | DNQ | ||||||||
21 | Ryoga IZUMINO | JPN19981008 | Japan | 42.6138 | 3:31.06030 | 1:32.52640 | 29.953s24 | 5:33.53940 | DNQ | ||||||||
25 | Jack HUMPHRIES | NZL19970225 | New Zealand | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
17 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
31 | Andrew WEGIEL | USA19981230 | USA | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 46.492 | 3:18.9471 | 1:02.5212 | 30.680s2 | 4:52.1481 | 45.643 | 3:27.4141 | 1:05.7722 | 30.488s1 | 5:03.6741 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 45.065 | 3:29.6773 | 1:03.3934 | 30.612s1 | 5:03.6823 | 47.382 | 3:31.2194 | 1:03.7711 | 32.101s5 | 5:07.0912 | 3.417s | ||
3rd | 13 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Vallnord | 43.579 | 3:31.9405 | 1:02.4981 | 33.590s9 | 5:08.0285 | 43.988 | 3:29.7082 | 1:06.0144 | 31.569s4 | 5:07.2913 | 3.617s | ||
4th | 5 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 42.5412 | 3:31.0974 | 1:04.6675 | 31.323s4 | 5:07.0874 | 44.166 | 3:30.8303 | 1:05.9593 | 31.505s3 | 5:08.2944 | 4.620s | ||
5th | 19 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | 46.931 | 3:34.4997 | 1:06.3588 | 33.746s10 | 5:14.6037 | 47.551 | 3:31.4535 | 1:06.2115 | 37.773s17 | 5:15.4375 | 11.763s | |||
6th | 6 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 40.9419 | 3:54.97218 | 1:10.26113 | 38.109s19 | 5:43.34217 | 42.8314 | 3:36.0056 | 1:06.7576 | 33.082s7 | 5:15.8446 | 12.170s | ||
7th | 9 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 41.5516 | 3:40.38910 | 1:06.1587 | 34.561s11 | 5:21.1089 | 44.107 | 3:37.5848 | 1:07.1587 | 31.280s2 | 5:16.0227 | 12.348s | ||
8th | 3 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 45.026 | 3:35.4048 | 1:08.9919 | 32.825s8 | 5:17.2208 | 45.214 | 3:36.8637 | 1:11.39712 | 32.851s6 | 5:21.1118 | 17.437s | ||
9th | 10 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 41.8714 | 3:50.14116 | 1:10.14812 | 39.092s21 | 5:39.38116 | 43.839 | 3:45.2389 | 1:09.3309 | 34.565s10 | 5:29.1339 | 25.459s | ||
10th | 20 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 40.0420 | 3:47.82713 | 1:11.84916 | 36.035s15 | 5:35.71114 | 42.6315 | 3:47.82910 | 1:10.37510 | 35.055s12 | 5:33.25910 | 29.585s | |||
11th | 18 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | 41.2318 | 3:48.26815 | 1:10.27514 | 35.018s12 | 5:33.56113 | 40.6717 | 3:49.32811 | 1:13.73613 | 34.712s11 | 5:37.77611 | 34.102s | |||
12th | 24 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 43.678 | 3:45.87611 | 1:11.24915 | 32.588s7 | 5:29.71310 | 43.2711 | 3:51.16112 | 1:13.96514 | 33.351s8 | 5:38.47712 | 34.803s | |||
13th | 29 | Georgia ASTLE | CAN19970705 | 42.2813 | 3:47.87714 | 1:09.20710 | 35.267s13 | 5:32.35112 | 44.465 | 3:54.16513 | 1:10.91711 | 35.894s13 | 5:40.97613 | 37.302s | |||
14th | 14 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | Kona Factory Team | 43.917 | 3:50.97717 | 1:10.00211 | 36.215s16 | 5:37.19415 | 43.2212 | 4:04.69314 | 1:08.1158 | 36.466s15 | 5:49.27414 | 45.600s | ||
15th | 23 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Unior Tools | 39.8722 | 3:58.09519 | 1:19.81020 | 37.580s18 | 5:55.48519 | 43.4310 | 4:06.07815 | 1:16.41715 | 37.160s16 | 5:59.65515 | 55.981s | ||
16th | 7 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 43.3411 | 3:46.21412 | 1:14.01217 | 31.394s5 | 5:31.62011 | 40.7716 | 4:09.68317 | 1:19.51216 | 34.044s9 | 6:03.23916 | 59.565s | |||
17th | 25 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 39.9821 | 4:00.62320 | 1:18.37019 | 35.931s14 | 5:54.92418 | 37.3918 | 4:08.94816 | 1:20.24018 | 35.964s14 | 6:05.15217 | 1:01.478 | |||
18th | 26 | Sacha BICKERSTAFF | IRL19981206 | 41.7315 | 4:01.28521 | 1:27.43521 | 38.176s20 | 6:06.89622 | 33.8119 | 4:23.05718 | 1:20.02017 | 37.970s18 | 6:21.04718 | 1:17.373 | |||
19th | 27 | Jaime HILL | CAN19790706 | 43.5010 | 3:40.2299 | 1:27.89822 | 49.037s23 | 5:57.16420 | 42.9713 | 4:51.52219 | 1:42.92519 | 1:01.59219 | 7:36.03919 | 2:32.365 | |||
2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | MS Mondraker Team | 45.414 | 3:23.0982 | 1:03.2533 | 30.716s3 | 4:57.0672 | DNS | ||||||||
8 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 46.073 | 3:34.4096 | 1:05.0376 | 32.178s6 | 5:11.6246 | DNS | ||||||||
21 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 41.4717 | 4:10.29022 | 1:14.24218 | 36.982s17 | 6:01.51421 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Audrée VAILLANCOURT | CAN19830511 | 37.1623 | 4:33.94323 | 1:44.61823 | 47.847s22 | 7:06.40823 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | NZL19831011 | Participants | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
28 | Kristen COURTNEY | CAN19811103 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
30 | Kirby MCLEAN | CAN19950302 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified