The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | Specialized Racing | 64.178 | 1:10.4211 | 1:04.5631 | 25.003s8 | 2:39.9871 | 63.7024 | 1:09.9091 | 1:03.7181 | 24.481s3 | 2:38.1081 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | 62.3436 | 1:13.4535 | 1:06.5024 | 25.310s12 | 2:45.2654 | 63.7024 | 1:11.8575 | 1:04.9153 | 24.841s13 | 2:41.6132 | 3.505s | |||
3rd | 30 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 62.5131 | 1:16.50542 | 1:08.21916 | 26.108s59 | 2:50.83232 | 63.7621 | 1:11.6714 | 1:05.4186 | 25.309s36 | 2:42.3983 | 4.290s | ||
4th | 6 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 63.3618 | 1:13.1924 | 1:06.9475 | 25.400s15 | 2:45.5395 | 64.768 | 1:11.5823 | 1:05.7079 | 25.312s37 | 2:42.6014 | 4.493s | ||
5th | 27 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 64.524 | 1:14.85814 | 1:07.0587 | 25.615s26 | 2:47.5318 | 63.4730 | 1:12.4757 | 1:05.4155 | 24.798s11 | 2:42.6885 | 4.580s | ||
6th | 4 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | Specialized Racing | 63.2419 | 1:12.6243 | 1:05.5052 | 24.936s3 | 2:43.0653 | 65.303 | 1:15.51139 | 1:04.0302 | 24.487s5 | 2:44.0286 | 5.920s | ||
7th | 5 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | 61.5852 | 1:13.7186 | 1:07.0256 | 25.534s23 | 2:46.2776 | 62.7348 | 1:13.91518 | 1:05.0144 | 25.189s28 | 2:44.1187 | 6.010s | |||
8th | 20 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 64.465 | 1:15.81727 | 1:08.30819 | 25.434s17 | 2:49.55919 | 65.671 | 1:13.17111 | 1:06.46913 | 24.985s15 | 2:44.6258 | 6.517s | ||
9th | 22 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | Norco Factory Team | 60.5273 | 1:14.78213 | 1:09.40938 | 26.215s68 | 2:50.40626 | 63.3634 | 1:12.4046 | 1:06.85720 | 25.468s45 | 2:44.7299 | 6.621s | ||
10th | 18 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 65.121 | 1:14.2609 | 1:07.42810 | 26.207s67 | 2:47.89510 | 63.1339 | 1:12.5738 | 1:06.70715 | 25.533s47 | 2:44.81310 | 6.705s | ||
11th | 69 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | 64.119 | 1:15.80826 | 1:07.3369 | 24.950s4 | 2:48.09411 | 65.184 | 1:13.67914 | 1:06.74416 | 24.391s2 | 2:44.81411 | 6.706s | |||
12th | 24 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 63.7015 | 1:16.11731 | 1:08.24017 | 26.160s62 | 2:50.51727 | 65.066 | 1:13.77516 | 1:05.5427 | 25.588s51 | 2:44.90512 | 6.797s | ||
13th | 42 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 61.6351 | 1:13.8667 | 1:07.99614 | 25.952s49 | 2:47.8149 | 65.066 | 1:13.33912 | 1:06.30111 | 25.293s35 | 2:44.93313 | 6.825s | ||
14th | 8 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | MS Mondraker Team | 63.1920 | 1:14.0568 | 1:08.72527 | 25.633s28 | 2:48.41412 | 64.6411 | 1:12.9699 | 1:06.65514 | 25.439s42 | 2:45.06314 | 6.955s | ||
15th | 14 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 61.4255 | 1:14.99915 | 1:07.78211 | 25.809s38 | 2:48.59013 | 63.0742 | 1:14.35723 | 1:06.21210 | 25.092s19 | 2:45.66115 | 7.553s | ||
16th | 15 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 63.5917 | 1:17.56962 | 1:07.80413 | 24.492s1 | 2:49.86522 | 63.9918 | 1:14.54424 | 1:07.15922 | 24.364s1 | 2:46.06716 | 7.959s | ||
17th | 11 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | Norco Factory Team | 63.9910 | 1:16.51643 | 1:07.78312 | 24.989s7 | 2:49.28818 | 65.552 | 1:15.23335 | 1:06.36212 | 24.545s6 | 2:46.14017 | 8.032s | ||
18th | 60 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Polygon UR | 64.942 | 1:15.98529 | 1:08.94630 | 24.958s5 | 2:49.88923 | 64.709 | 1:14.73727 | 1:06.74917 | 24.722s9 | 2:46.20818 | 8.100s | ||
19th | 7 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 60.5772 | 1:15.56921 | 1:08.09115 | 25.111s9 | 2:48.77115 | 63.0742 | 1:13.82017 | 1:07.53524 | 25.130s23 | 2:46.48519 | 8.377s | ||
20th | 23 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 62.6227 | 1:14.60911 | 1:08.72326 | 25.726s32 | 2:49.05817 | 61.8563 | 1:13.92519 | 1:06.96421 | 25.597s53 | 2:46.48620 | 8.378s | ||
21st | 62 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Vallnord | 64.236 | 1:15.29818 | 1:10.23850 | 25.141s10 | 2:50.67729 | 65.125 | 1:13.09710 | 1:08.08435 | 25.326s38 | 2:46.50721 | 8.399s | ||
22nd | 10 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 60.0080 | 2:58.439134 | 1:32.732132 | 28.102s119 | 4:59.273132 | 63.5928 | 1:14.02220 | 1:06.76019 | 25.742s59 | 2:46.52422 | 8.416s | ||
23rd | 43 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 62.5728 | 1:15.71322 | 1:09.48239 | 25.529s22 | 2:50.72430 | 60.8867 | 1:14.58525 | 1:06.75018 | 25.200s29 | 2:46.53523 | 8.427s | ||
24th | 17 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 61.9041 | 1:16.78650 | 1:09.33737 | 25.437s18 | 2:51.56037 | 62.2358 | 1:13.64313 | 1:07.94032 | 25.159s27 | 2:46.74224 | 8.634s | ||
25th | 13 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 60.9467 | 1:14.61912 | 1:08.42623 | 25.620s27 | 2:48.66514 | 63.0244 | 1:14.32822 | 1:07.25623 | 25.855s66 | 2:47.43925 | 9.331s | ||
26th | 56 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 59.6986 | 1:16.71249 | 1:11.07169 | 26.636s96 | 2:54.41959 | 62.2957 | 1:13.73915 | 1:08.26840 | 25.456s44 | 2:47.46326 | 9.355s | |||
27th | 81 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GHOST RRP | 59.9081 | 1:17.05056 | 1:11.88985 | 25.466s21 | 2:54.40558 | 62.4554 | 1:14.86330 | 1:08.29442 | 24.481s3 | 2:47.63827 | 9.530s | ||
28th | 19 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 23.43135 | 1:16.69248 | 1:22.353129 | DNF | 58.5074 | 1:14.25321 | 1:07.83631 | 25.628s55 | 2:47.71728 | 9.609s | |||
29th | 29 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 63.8213 | 1:16.27633 | 1:09.76342 | 25.779s35 | 2:51.81840 | 63.1339 | 1:14.79929 | 1:07.77430 | 25.149s25 | 2:47.72229 | 9.614s | ||
30th | 34 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 61.6949 | 1:17.01953 | 1:09.64940 | 26.241s70 | 2:52.90945 | 60.2670 | 1:14.91231 | 1:07.73428 | 25.575s50 | 2:48.22130 | 10.113s | ||
31st | 94 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 64.763 | 1:16.48441 | 1:09.94744 | 25.281s11 | 2:51.71238 | 64.4613 | 1:15.23234 | 1:08.36443 | 24.721s8 | 2:48.31731 | 10.209s | |||
32nd | 52 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 61.1564 | 1:17.55561 | 1:10.44652 | 25.831s41 | 2:53.83253 | 63.6427 | 1:15.57241 | 1:07.98533 | 24.867s14 | 2:48.42432 | 10.316s | |||
33rd | 16 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 60.6770 | 1:16.45440 | 1:08.88529 | 25.790s36 | 2:51.12933 | 61.3165 | 1:15.29937 | 1:07.99434 | 25.206s31 | 2:48.49933 | 10.391s | ||
34th | 50 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 62.5728 | 1:16.39638 | 1:08.34120 | 25.903s45 | 2:50.64028 | 62.7947 | 1:15.17733 | 1:07.70827 | 25.646s56 | 2:48.53134 | 10.423s | ||
35th | 35 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 58.9497 | 1:17.92168 | 1:11.01265 | 26.206s66 | 2:55.13969 | 63.1938 | 1:14.78328 | 1:08.66548 | 25.418s41 | 2:48.86635 | 10.758s | ||
36th | 78 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 61.7447 | 1:19.99798 | 1:10.75161 | 26.191s64 | 2:56.93977 | 64.0517 | 1:16.33952 | 1:07.60625 | 25.125s22 | 2:49.07036 | 10.962s | |||
37th | 28 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | CALVISSON VTT | 60.5273 | 1:16.89451 | 1:11.02466 | 26.263s75 | 2:54.18156 | 60.3169 | 1:15.02132 | 1:08.94351 | 25.132s24 | 2:49.09637 | 10.988s | ||
38th | 64 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 59.9081 | 1:17.16957 | 1:11.96587 | 26.480s86 | 2:55.61470 | 63.4730 | 1:15.51640 | 1:08.15437 | 25.449s43 | 2:49.11938 | 11.011s | ||
39th | 53 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | GHOST RRP | 61.3159 | 1:16.32134 | 1:10.28051 | 26.511s89 | 2:53.11249 | 63.7621 | 1:15.29836 | 1:08.12936 | 25.710s58 | 2:49.13739 | 11.029s | ||
40th | 68 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 61.9041 | 1:18.05472 | 1:10.72059 | 25.806s37 | 2:54.58062 | 63.7621 | 1:17.10860 | 1:07.62026 | 24.674s7 | 2:49.40240 | 11.294s | ||
41st | 51 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 62.5131 | 1:16.54044 | 1:10.04047 | 25.907s46 | 2:52.48744 | 62.7348 | 1:16.08946 | 1:08.20339 | 25.157s26 | 2:49.44941 | 11.341s | |||
42nd | 33 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | CK Racing | 63.0221 | 1:15.72423 | 1:08.40922 | 26.249s72 | 2:50.38225 | 62.9046 | 1:15.65842 | 1:08.15638 | 25.765s62 | 2:49.57942 | 11.471s | ||
43rd | 90 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 61.2061 | 1:17.28258 | 1:10.52556 | 26.084s56 | 2:53.89154 | 63.1339 | 1:16.13847 | 1:08.40046 | 25.205s30 | 2:49.74343 | 11.635s | |||
44th | 39 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | Gstaad-Scott | 63.9910 | 1:16.14432 | 1:09.20836 | 25.898s44 | 2:51.25034 | 63.7024 | 1:16.22649 | 1:08.36544 | 25.245s33 | 2:49.83644 | 11.728s | ||
45th | 32 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | Intense Factory Racing | 60.3676 | 1:15.11017 | 1:10.70658 | 26.231s69 | 2:52.04741 | 63.9918 | 1:16.17148 | 1:08.63947 | 25.103s20 | 2:49.91345 | 11.805s | ||
46th | 55 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 61.7447 | 1:16.58945 | 1:09.02132 | 25.926s48 | 2:51.53636 | 61.6964 | 1:15.46338 | 1:08.95352 | 25.808s64 | 2:50.22446 | 12.116s | |||
47th | 73 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 62.0139 | 1:17.83365 | 1:11.08671 | 25.662s30 | 2:54.58163 | 64.4014 | 1:16.30150 | 1:09.06053 | 25.242s32 | 2:50.60347 | 12.495s | ||
48th | 75 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 58.11106 | 1:17.44559 | 1:10.74260 | 26.495s87 | 2:54.68266 | 60.7868 | 1:16.65355 | 1:08.72850 | 25.746s60 | 2:51.12748 | 13.019s | ||
49th | 48 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 64.236 | 1:18.05071 | 1:10.15049 | 25.412s16 | 2:53.61251 | 62.7348 | 1:16.81856 | 1:09.36057 | 25.051s17 | 2:51.22949 | 13.121s | ||
50th | 92 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | COL19940831 | 59.5987 | 1:17.57863 | 1:11.37777 | 27.580s108 | 2:56.53573 | 62.7348 | 1:15.75643 | 1:09.34056 | 26.325s72 | 2:51.42150 | 13.313s | |||
51st | 45 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 62.7924 | 1:16.39437 | 1:09.99845 | 25.775s33 | 2:52.16742 | 63.3634 | 1:16.42454 | 1:09.74561 | 25.503s46 | 2:51.67251 | 13.564s | ||
52nd | 59 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 59.7485 | 1:16.07030 | 1:10.69457 | 26.307s78 | 2:53.07148 | 62.2358 | 1:15.93345 | 1:09.98566 | 25.786s63 | 2:51.70452 | 13.596s | |||
53rd | 114 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Vallnord | 63.7614 | 1:15.06016 | 1:11.02667 | 26.098s57 | 2:52.18443 | 63.3634 | 1:16.31451 | 1:09.85462 | 25.753s61 | 2:51.92153 | 13.813s | ||
54th | 124 | Dakotah NORTON | USA19920530 | 61.4255 | 1:17.94569 | 1:09.02833 | 25.960s50 | 2:52.93347 | 63.5928 | 1:17.60064 | 1:09.09654 | 25.260s34 | 2:51.95654 | 13.848s | |||
55th | 65 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 59.8084 | 1:18.15974 | 1:10.48854 | 26.011s53 | 2:54.65865 | 62.0762 | 1:16.97959 | 1:09.64959 | 25.349s39 | 2:51.97755 | 13.869s | ||
56th | 91 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 58.7098 | 1:18.68783 | 1:11.94186 | 25.917s47 | 2:56.54574 | 62.3455 | 1:16.95158 | 1:09.94465 | 25.648s57 | 2:52.54356 | 14.435s | |||
57th | 111 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 52.12130 | 1:18.13573 | 1:11.32776 | 27.633s110 | 2:57.09579 | 63.4730 | 1:17.30961 | 1:09.90964 | 25.351s40 | 2:52.56957 | 14.461s | ||
58th | 87 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 60.4775 | 1:18.62980 | 1:09.89243 | 26.008s52 | 2:54.52960 | 61.0466 | 1:18.38569 | 1:08.68449 | 25.588s51 | 2:52.65758 | 14.549s | ||
59th | 139 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | USA19951002 | 58.40103 | 1:19.83097 | 1:09.67041 | 26.464s83 | 2:55.96472 | 62.3455 | 1:17.64665 | 1:09.65360 | 25.609s54 | 2:52.90859 | 14.800s | |||
60th | 46 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 61.3657 | 1:17.84467 | 1:09.10935 | 25.974s51 | 2:52.92746 | 62.1860 | 1:17.92267 | 1:09.19755 | 25.874s67 | 2:52.99360 | 14.885s | ||
61st | 115 | Shawn NEER | USA19910627 | 59.0993 | 1:16.90952 | 1:11.23374 | 25.827s40 | 2:53.96955 | 63.0244 | 1:17.33662 | 1:10.66969 | 25.087s18 | 2:53.09261 | 14.984s | |||
62nd | 83 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | KONA - X1 RACING | 61.6949 | 1:16.60746 | 1:11.73481 | 26.299s77 | 2:54.64064 | 62.1860 | 1:16.88357 | 1:10.71170 | 25.551s49 | 2:53.14562 | 15.037s | ||
63rd | 71 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | Intense Factory Racing | 61.8044 | 1:18.72184 | 1:10.04648 | 25.603s25 | 2:54.37057 | 64.1116 | 1:20.33573 | 1:08.27341 | 25.115s21 | 2:53.72363 | 15.615s | ||
64th | 70 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | 59.9081 | 1:18.20576 | 1:10.91163 | 26.521s90 | 2:55.63771 | 59.9571 | 1:18.43970 | 1:09.41158 | 25.978s68 | 2:53.82864 | 15.720s | |||
65th | 88 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 62.2337 | 1:18.28578 | 1:10.00846 | 26.243s71 | 2:54.53661 | 64.4014 | 1:20.65474 | 1:08.37045 | 24.808s12 | 2:53.83265 | 15.724s | |||
66th | 2 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 63.7015 | 1:11.6402 | 1:05.7373 | 24.901s2 | 2:42.2782 | 50.2577 | 1:11.3782 | 1:11.49073 | 31.773s75 | 2:54.64166 | 16.533s | ||
67th | 93 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | EXCEPTIO SPORT - COMMENCAL | 60.8369 | 1:17.84366 | 1:11.42678 | 25.657s29 | 2:54.92667 | 59.0972 | 1:17.98068 | 1:11.41072 | 25.827s65 | 2:55.21767 | 17.109s | ||
68th | 105 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 58.11106 | 1:16.43739 | 1:10.49955 | 26.767s100 | 2:53.70352 | 58.1175 | 1:17.72466 | 1:11.38971 | 26.164s70 | 2:55.27768 | 17.169s | ||
69th | 122 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 63.8812 | 1:20.796108 | 1:10.77962 | 25.440s19 | 2:57.01578 | 64.5212 | 1:21.51875 | 1:10.03867 | 25.007s16 | 2:56.56369 | 18.455s | |||
70th | 84 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 61.2061 | 1:17.47660 | 1:11.07570 | 26.553s91 | 2:55.10468 | 62.6253 | 1:18.54271 | 1:12.03375 | 26.034s69 | 2:56.60970 | 18.501s | ||
71st | 137 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | One Vision Global Racing | 61.1564 | 1:18.73685 | 1:11.04668 | 27.009s105 | 2:56.79175 | 62.7348 | 1:19.35072 | 1:10.32368 | 27.022s74 | 2:56.69571 | 18.587s | ||
72nd | 127 | Phil KMETZ | USA19900724 | 61.3657 | 1:15.48620 | 1:08.84728 | 25.815s39 | 2:50.14824 | 64.709 | 1:17.48763 | 1:05.6668 | 35.366s77 | 2:58.51972 | 20.411s | |||
73rd | 100 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Norco Factory Team | 62.5131 | 1:19.11089 | 1:11.83284 | 26.153s61 | 2:57.09579 | 63.2437 | 1:26.03778 | 1:09.87763 | 25.546s48 | 3:01.46073 | 23.352s | ||
74th | 37 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Unior Tools | 59.0494 | 1:16.34535 | 1:10.48253 | 26.411s80 | 2:53.23850 | 58.7073 | 1:14.69326 | 1:21.09976 | 26.275s71 | 3:02.06774 | 23.959s | ||
75th | 12 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 61.8044 | 1:14.26710 | 1:07.2998 | 24.969s6 | 2:46.5357 | 63.8220 | 1:29.55779 | 1:07.76429 | 24.793s10 | 3:02.11475 | 24.006s | ||
76th | 72 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 62.0738 | 1:15.90928 | 1:08.39021 | 25.324s13 | 2:49.62320 | 63.4133 | 1:34.97781 | 1:11.92574 | 26.496s73 | 3:13.39876 | 35.290s | ||
77th | 61 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 56.75117 | 1:18.88886 | 1:11.31275 | 26.664s99 | 2:56.86476 | 44.8879 | 1:15.89144 | 1:22.30777 | 40.807s79 | 3:19.00577 | 40.897s | ||
78th | 31 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | One Vision Global Racing | 62.0139 | 1:16.61347 | 1:08.64625 | 26.474s85 | 2:51.73339 | 46.1578 | 1:16.35853 | 1:27.44479 | 37.570s78 | 3:21.37278 | 43.264s | ||
79th | 49 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 62.5728 | 1:16.37336 | 1:08.98231 | 25.462s20 | 2:50.81731 | 43.9680 | 1:25.23077 | 1:26.89878 | 34.933s76 | 3:27.06179 | 48.953s | |||
80th | 63 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 63.0221 | 1:15.73525 | 1:08.43624 | 25.562s24 | 2:49.73321 | 51.8176 | 1:24.40476 | 1:37.82380 | 40.827s80 | 3:43.05480 | 1:04.946 | ||
81st | 25 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 62.7325 | 1:15.73424 | 1:09.08834 | 26.654s97 | 2:51.47635 | 39.5081 | 1:34.14380 | 2:33.19381 | 50.873s81 | 4:58.20981 | 2:20.101 | ||
21 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 62.4035 | 1:15.34319 | 1:08.24718 | 25.395s14 | 2:48.98516 | DSQ | ||||||||
38 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 62.4534 | 1:19.80996 | 1:11.09872 | 26.195s65 | 2:57.10281 | DNQ | ||||||||
102 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | 61.5852 | 1:20.330102 | 1:11.00764 | 26.023s54 | 2:57.36082 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | 60.2078 | 1:18.23377 | 1:12.50492 | 26.626s94 | 2:57.36383 | DNQ | |||||||||
99 | Mauricio ESTRADA | COL19830110 | 56.84116 | 1:17.71764 | 1:12.05488 | 27.639s111 | 2:57.41084 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Kiran MACKINNON | USA19930224 | 60.9467 | 1:19.52094 | 1:12.28290 | 25.662s30 | 2:57.46485 | DNQ | |||||||||
106 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 60.2078 | 1:18.63381 | 1:12.72398 | 26.462s82 | 2:57.81886 | DNQ | |||||||||
129 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 62.8523 | 1:19.73795 | 1:11.72980 | 26.368s79 | 2:57.83487 | DNQ | |||||||||
120 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 57.59111 | 1:19.49493 | 1:12.19689 | 26.282s76 | 2:57.97288 | DNQ | |||||||||
85 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Patrol Mountain FJC | 56.48121 | 1:18.92287 | 1:11.60279 | 27.689s113 | 2:58.21389 | DNQ | ||||||||
143 | Remy METAILLER | FRA19901130 | 61.2061 | 1:18.57079 | 1:12.916103 | 26.850s104 | 2:58.33690 | DNQ | |||||||||
82 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 59.2491 | 1:19.17491 | 1:12.46691 | 26.771s101 | 2:58.41191 | DNQ | |||||||||
103 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 59.5488 | 1:20.260101 | 1:12.71297 | 25.776s34 | 2:58.74892 | DNQ | |||||||||
44 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 61.3159 | 1:20.406104 | 1:12.61594 | 25.861s42 | 2:58.88293 | DNQ | ||||||||
86 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 58.45102 | 1:19.39292 | 1:13.356107 | 26.250s73 | 2:58.99894 | DNQ | |||||||||
110 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 62.7325 | 1:21.485116 | 1:11.77983 | 25.869s43 | 2:59.13395 | DNQ | |||||||||
145 | Ken FAUBERT | CAN19890603 | 60.6770 | 1:20.474105 | 1:12.68895 | 26.035s55 | 2:59.19796 | DNQ | |||||||||
101 | Daniel MEILINK | NZL19890902 | 60.3676 | 1:20.802109 | 1:12.70696 | 26.161s63 | 2:59.66997 | DNQ | |||||||||
41 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | 57.73109 | 1:20.03099 | 1:13.031104 | 26.633s95 | 2:59.69498 | DNQ | |||||||||
132 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 58.21105 | 1:20.123100 | 1:13.082106 | 26.502s88 | 2:59.70799 | DNQ | |||||||||
96 | Jordan PROCHYRA | AUS19940423 | 61.8044 | 1:20.603107 | 1:12.780101 | 26.580s92 | 2:59.963100 | DNQ | |||||||||
117 | Benjamin DENGATE | AUS19960908 | 58.11106 | 1:21.055110 | 1:12.904102 | 26.104s58 | 3:00.063101 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Mitch INGLEY | GBR19931201 | 61.4754 | 1:22.492119 | 1:11.77082 | 26.258s74 | 3:00.520102 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | 61.8543 | 1:22.271118 | 1:12.742100 | 26.110s60 | 3:01.123103 | DNQ | |||||||||
108 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 59.0494 | 1:21.326113 | 1:13.070105 | 27.078s106 | 3:01.474104 | DNQ | |||||||||
153 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | 56.57120 | 1:20.376103 | 1:13.834110 | 27.610s109 | 3:01.820105 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Olly MORRIS | GBR19841201 | 59.1492 | 1:21.337114 | 1:12.58493 | 27.950s116 | 3:01.871106 | DNQ | |||||||||
128 | Mitchell BRYANT | AUS19930814 | 59.3989 | 1:21.240112 | 1:13.639109 | 27.234s107 | 3:02.113107 | DNQ | |||||||||
123 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | 58.6099 | 1:21.207111 | 1:14.407111 | 26.588s93 | 3:02.202108 | DNQ | |||||||||
133 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 57.07115 | 1:20.537106 | 1:13.525108 | 28.164s121 | 3:02.226109 | DNQ | |||||||||
126 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | 56.61119 | 1:21.342115 | 1:12.72999 | 28.242s123 | 3:02.313110 | DNQ | |||||||||
89 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 58.6099 | 1:25.913125 | 1:11.13273 | 26.458s81 | 3:03.503111 | DNQ | ||||||||
140 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 57.40112 | 1:21.826117 | 1:15.043112 | 26.828s103 | 3:03.697112 | DNQ | ||||||||
58 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 60.9966 | 1:17.03054 | 1:21.554127 | 26.466s84 | 3:05.050113 | DNQ | ||||||||
136 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | USA19940506 | 58.35104 | 1:23.672122 | 1:15.224114 | 26.662s98 | 3:05.558114 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | COL19920912 | 56.66118 | 1:23.131120 | 1:15.347115 | 28.073s118 | 3:06.551115 | DNQ | |||||||||
36 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 59.2990 | 1:17.04355 | 1:21.990128 | 28.200s122 | 3:07.233116 | DNQ | ||||||||
142 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | 58.9996 | 1:24.355123 | 1:15.394116 | 27.856s115 | 3:07.605117 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Harrison ORY | USA19940802 | 57.21114 | 1:25.829124 | 1:15.572118 | 26.794s102 | 3:08.195118 | DNQ | |||||||||
131 | Jackson DAVIS | AUS19960702 | 57.26113 | 1:23.590121 | 1:15.164113 | 32.382s131 | 3:11.136119 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Nick GRIMM | CAN19920721 | 43.36133 | 1:19.13890 | 1:16.089119 | 37.019s132 | 3:12.246120 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Logan NESS | NZL19951231 | 55.27125 | 1:28.100127 | 1:17.534121 | 27.972s117 | 3:13.606121 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Carlos CASTILLO VAUGHAN | CRC19750717 | 57.73109 | 1:28.078126 | 1:18.761124 | 27.744s114 | 3:14.583122 | DNQ | |||||||||
130 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | COL19911117 | 54.89127 | 1:30.341129 | 1:18.433122 | 29.449s129 | 3:18.223123 | DNQ | |||||||||
125 | Robert CASTILLO VAUGHAN | CRC19890711 | 55.23126 | 1:29.411128 | 1:21.518126 | 28.557s126 | 3:19.486124 | DNQ | |||||||||
146 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | 55.54124 | 1:33.736131 | 1:18.595123 | 28.332s125 | 3:20.663125 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 54.12129 | 1:31.110130 | 1:25.210130 | 28.308s124 | 3:24.628126 | DNQ | ||||||||
113 | Tyler BROOKER | NZL19930709 | 54.42128 | 1:36.670132 | 1:20.689125 | 29.034s128 | 3:26.393127 | DNQ | |||||||||
67 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 45.41132 | 1:18.04070 | 1:28.249131 | 40.546s133 | 3:26.835128 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Connor HAMILTON | NZL19960917 | 58.6099 | 2:22.884133 | 1:15.394116 | 28.106s120 | 4:06.384129 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 56.34122 | 1:18.19575 | 2:53.900134 | 28.652s127 | 4:40.747130 | DNQ | |||||||||
40 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 27.68134 | 1:19.07188 | 2:24.654133 | 1:09.688134 | 4:53.413131 | DNQ | |||||||||
104 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 55.67123 | 3:56.572135 | 1:16.757120 | 27.658s112 | 5:40.987133 | DNQ | |||||||||
97 | Hajime IMOTO | JPN19920607 | 50.47131 | 1:18.66682 | 3:56.690135 | 31.550s130 | 5:46.906134 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
47 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | CK Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
149 | Mat PRIOR | NZL19930530 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 60.835 | 1:18.9357 | 1:10.9607 | 26.471s13 | 2:56.3667 | 61.8010 | 1:16.0183 | 1:08.1921 | 25.704s7 | 2:49.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, XFUSION | 61.523 | 1:16.7972 | 1:09.3521 | 26.063s6 | 2:52.2121 | 62.796 | 1:15.9472 | 1:09.4287 | 25.243s3 | 2:50.6182 | 0.704s | ||
3rd | 6 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 59.2411 | 1:18.0325 | 1:11.46711 | 26.299s10 | 2:55.7985 | 62.904 | 1:15.5531 | 1:09.3236 | 26.039s12 | 2:50.9153 | 1.001s | ||
4th | 10 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 59.399 | 1:17.6504 | 1:10.2003 | 25.733s3 | 2:53.5833 | 61.3111 | 1:16.8148 | 1:09.2775 | 25.246s4 | 2:51.3374 | 1.423s | ||
5th | 9 | Jackson FREW | AUS19980626 | Australia | 58.4517 | 1:18.6006 | 1:10.8305 | 26.436s11 | 2:55.8666 | 63.073 | 1:16.3915 | 1:09.7299 | 25.341s5 | 2:51.4615 | 1.547s | ||
6th | 2 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 61.044 | 1:16.7671 | 1:10.8786 | 25.662s2 | 2:53.3072 | 61.1513 | 1:16.2074 | 1:09.4818 | 25.813s8 | 2:51.5016 | 1.587s | ||
7th | 36 | Warren KNISS | USA19970402 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 59.448 | 1:21.35211 | 1:10.6204 | 26.160s7 | 2:58.1329 | 62.128 | 1:17.54610 | 1:08.5422 | 25.995s10 | 2:52.0837 | 2.169s | ||
8th | 3 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 57.8722 | 1:17.6023 | 1:09.7952 | 27.027s21 | 2:54.4244 | 58.7419 | 1:16.7887 | 1:09.0933 | 26.380s19 | 2:52.2618 | 2.347s | ||
9th | 7 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 59.597 | 1:19.2528 | 1:11.3089 | 26.794s19 | 2:57.3548 | 60.9414 | 1:16.6086 | 1:09.2404 | 26.449s21 | 2:52.2979 | 2.383s | ||
10th | 13 | Joel WILLIS | AUS19970709 | Australia | 58.9916 | 1:20.2309 | 1:13.82916 | 25.925s4 | 2:59.98410 | 61.3111 | 1:16.9579 | 1:11.68716 | 25.669s6 | 2:54.31310 | 4.399s | ||
11th | 32 | Bruce KLEIN | USA19971125 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 62.791 | 1:21.85115 | 1:13.06113 | 25.565s1 | 3:00.47712 | 64.461 | 1:19.31311 | 1:10.56111 | 25.060s1 | 2:54.93411 | 5.020s | ||
12th | 39 | Andras SIMON | USA19980313 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 58.0220 | 1:23.48021 | 1:13.35614 | 26.044s5 | 3:02.88014 | 63.822 | 1:20.35716 | 1:11.13013 | 25.092s2 | 2:56.57912 | 6.665s | ||
13th | 21 | Connor SANDRI | NZL19970830 | New Zealand | 62.402 | 1:21.51112 | 1:11.41710 | 27.143s22 | 3:00.07111 | 62.855 | 1:20.10714 | 1:10.54410 | 26.131s14 | 2:56.78213 | 6.868s | ||
14th | 16 | Remy MORTON | AUS19980309 | Polygon UR | 58.2119 | 1:23.21018 | 1:14.20617 | 26.221s8 | 3:03.63718 | 59.5416 | 1:19.89112 | 1:11.42014 | 25.875s9 | 2:57.18614 | 7.272s | ||
15th | 12 | Diego Alejandro HINCAPIE | COL19980811 | Colombia | 58.2618 | 1:21.63613 | 1:14.28819 | 27.521s30 | 3:03.44515 | 62.517 | 1:21.21917 | 1:11.42315 | 26.346s18 | 2:58.98815 | 9.074s | ||
16th | 26 | Harry BUSH | AUS19980628 | Australia | 53.9632 | 1:22.58616 | 1:16.57528 | 28.260s33 | 3:07.42124 | 57.6323 | 1:20.12315 | 1:13.21518 | 26.980s26 | 3:00.31816 | 10.404s | ||
17th | 42 | Magnus MANSON | CAN19980319 | Norco Factory Team | 53.5533 | 1:24.13024 | 1:15.77424 | 26.571s16 | 3:06.47522 | 57.5424 | 1:22.67120 | 1:13.53619 | 26.173s15 | 3:02.38017 | 12.466s | ||
18th | 33 | Joshua ROGERS | USA19980424 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 59.2411 | 1:23.34120 | 1:15.08022 | 26.592s17 | 3:05.01320 | 59.8515 | 1:22.52619 | 1:13.83120 | 26.028s11 | 3:02.38518 | 12.471s | ||
19th | 34 | Andrew WEGIEL | USA19981230 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 57.9221 | 1:25.67127 | 1:17.17330 | 26.710s18 | 3:09.55428 | 58.3021 | 1:22.40718 | 1:15.78924 | 26.735s23 | 3:04.93119 | 15.017s | ||
20th | 17 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN19980813 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 57.5423 | 1:22.91317 | 1:14.26818 | 26.449s12 | 3:03.63017 | 59.3917 | 1:28.72127 | 1:10.74012 | 26.050s13 | 3:05.51120 | 15.597s | ||
21st | 45 | Nils WILLIAMS | GBR19970716 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 51.7735 | 1:24.00523 | 1:17.40131 | 27.447s29 | 3:08.85326 | 56.8025 | 1:23.36221 | 1:15.35321 | 26.840s25 | 3:05.55521 | 15.641s | ||
22nd | 14 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 59.2411 | 1:21.17810 | 1:12.62412 | 26.948s20 | 3:00.75013 | 61.909 | 1:28.06725 | 1:12.14217 | 26.539s22 | 3:06.74822 | 16.834s | ||
23rd | 43 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 56.3028 | 1:26.41229 | 1:17.82032 | 27.334s25 | 3:11.56630 | 56.1228 | 1:25.22223 | 1:16.44725 | 27.274s27 | 3:08.94323 | 19.029s | ||
24th | 41 | Adam ROBBINS | CAN19980924 | Canada | 56.9325 | 1:24.98526 | 1:15.96126 | 26.511s15 | 3:07.45725 | 56.2526 | 1:25.39824 | 1:17.24126 | 26.315s17 | 3:08.95424 | 19.040s | ||
25th | 37 | Quintin KURTZ | USA19980911 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 56.4827 | 1:25.90128 | 1:16.33627 | 27.188s23 | 3:09.42527 | 57.8322 | 1:28.38526 | 1:15.50722 | 26.270s16 | 3:10.16225 | 20.248s | ||
26th | 35 | Ben BODYCOAT | USA19980601 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 57.4524 | 1:28.11334 | 1:14.56221 | 27.260s24 | 3:09.93529 | 56.1627 | 1:23.86722 | 1:23.14227 | 26.791s24 | 3:13.80026 | 23.886s | ||
27th | 20 | Jack ALMOND | CAN19970703 | Canada | 59.646 | 1:21.67314 | 1:14.41620 | 27.413s27 | 3:03.50216 | 58.4520 | 1:31.81428 | 1:15.65723 | 28.554s28 | 3:16.02527 | 26.111s | ||
28th | 29 | Cole LUCAS | NZL19980810 | New Zealand | 56.8926 | 1:23.75022 | 1:13.44515 | 26.471s13 | 3:03.66619 | 59.0418 | 1:19.89513 | 1:41.80628 | 26.390s20 | 3:28.09128 | 38.177s | ||
4 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 59.0915 | 1:27.97133 | 1:11.2828 | 26.277s9 | 3:05.53021 | DNF | ||||||||
18 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | 59.2411 | 1:24.38025 | 1:15.17023 | 27.422s28 | 3:06.97223 | DNS | ||||||||
25 | Daniel SHAW | CAN19970807 | Canada | 54.7230 | 1:29.71436 | 1:15.89325 | 28.366s34 | 3:13.97331 | DNQ | ||||||||
44 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 54.6331 | 1:27.39931 | 1:18.65133 | 27.981s32 | 3:14.03132 | DNQ | ||||||||
27 | Jack FISHER | NZL19971104 | New Zealand | 59.2910 | 1:30.12737 | 1:17.12229 | 27.405s26 | 3:14.65433 | DNQ | ||||||||
31 | Jake KAHN | USA19980409 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 52.0034 | 1:27.71932 | 1:19.60034 | 29.248s35 | 3:16.56734 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Bracken CAMILLERI | CAN19980807 | Canada | 41.2937 | 1:23.32519 | 1:21.29435 | 38.151s37 | 3:22.77035 | DNQ | ||||||||
15 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 55.8529 | 1:27.14630 | 1:28.45436 | 27.695s31 | 3:23.29536 | DNQ | ||||||||
11 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 43.3936 | 1:28.30235 | 1:30.09737 | 35.700s36 | 3:34.09937 | DNQ | ||||||||
19 | Dan BOOKER | AUS19971001 | Australia | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
24 | Ryoga IZUMINO | JPN19981008 | Japan | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
38 | Matt OSMAN | USA19970427 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 56.987 | 1:21.7881 | 1:15.4311 | 27.916s2 | 3:05.1351 | 59.902 | 1:20.5041 | 1:13.7231 | 26.495s1 | 3:00.7221 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 58.353 | 1:27.9834 | 1:19.0043 | 28.313s5 | 3:15.3004 | 57.546 | 1:25.9972 | 1:16.8223 | 27.263s5 | 3:10.0822 | 9.360s | ||
3rd | 4 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 60.051 | 1:26.6463 | 1:19.6034 | 28.572s7 | 3:14.8213 | 57.407 | 1:26.9303 | 1:19.3775 | 26.547s2 | 3:12.8543 | 12.132s | ||
4th | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Polygon UR | 57.356 | 1:29.2455 | 1:20.1565 | 28.471s6 | 3:17.8725 | 62.121 | 1:27.8134 | 1:18.9514 | 26.905s3 | 3:13.6694 | 12.947s | ||
5th | 10 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Vallnord | 58.452 | 1:23.5532 | 1:15.7692 | 28.205s3 | 3:07.5272 | 56.988 | 1:31.0449 | 1:16.6522 | 27.634s7 | 3:15.3305 | 14.608s | ||
6th | 7 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 55.1511 | 1:32.8048 | 1:23.25011 | 28.278s4 | 3:24.3328 | 56.849 | 1:28.6365 | 1:20.72511 | 27.544s6 | 3:16.9056 | 16.183s | |||
7th | 9 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 56.849 | 1:34.98210 | 1:21.4836 | 28.666s9 | 3:25.13110 | 56.7510 | 1:28.9396 | 1:19.7887 | 28.512s11 | 3:17.2397 | 16.517s | ||
8th | 8 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES COMPONENTS FACTORY TEAM | 58.353 | 1:31.9757 | 1:21.6148 | 27.432s1 | 3:21.0217 | 58.304 | 1:30.8238 | 1:19.5476 | 26.947s4 | 3:17.3178 | 16.595s | ||
9th | 6 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 52.7017 | 1:29.7146 | 1:22.4629 | 28.576s8 | 3:20.7526 | 55.8513 | 1:29.0987 | 1:21.01512 | 28.136s9 | 3:18.2499 | 17.527s | ||
10th | 23 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 54.5514 | 1:43.19417 | 1:25.92914 | 29.966s15 | 3:39.08916 | 56.5711 | 1:33.45612 | 1:20.2799 | 27.760s8 | 3:21.49510 | 20.773s | |||
11th | 15 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | 55.1511 | 1:35.70611 | 1:23.09410 | 30.987s17 | 3:29.78712 | 56.4812 | 1:31.76710 | 1:21.23513 | 28.879s13 | 3:21.88111 | 21.159s | |||
12th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 58.065 | 1:35.76712 | 1:24.27012 | 29.491s13 | 3:29.52811 | 57.785 | 1:32.29611 | 1:20.71310 | 28.955s14 | 3:21.96412 | 21.242s | ||
13th | 19 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 53.1416 | 1:33.6549 | 1:21.6127 | 29.179s12 | 3:24.4459 | 52.5817 | 1:33.70913 | 1:20.2538 | 28.965s15 | 3:22.92713 | 22.205s | |||
14th | 12 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS19960118 | Kona Factory Team | 54.8913 | 1:40.06815 | 1:25.96215 | 29.083s11 | 3:35.11314 | 55.6214 | 1:36.33714 | 1:22.72114 | 28.650s12 | 3:27.70814 | 26.986s | ||
15th | 22 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 48.7223 | 1:48.11122 | 1:32.48619 | 32.984s20 | 3:53.58120 | 52.0819 | 1:44.35216 | 1:29.06216 | 30.443s17 | 3:43.85715 | 43.135s | |||
16th | 31 | Missy GIOVE | USA19720120 | 56.938 | 1:42.37016 | 1:30.38917 | 28.934s10 | 3:41.69317 | 58.353 | 1:49.44319 | 1:28.17915 | 28.418s10 | 3:46.04016 | 45.318s | |||
17th | 25 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 51.3921 | 1:47.28221 | 1:32.54920 | 32.249s19 | 3:52.08019 | 52.4718 | 1:48.90818 | 1:30.43717 | 30.815s18 | 3:50.16017 | 49.438s | |||
18th | 28 | Elena MELTON ° | GBR19970815 | 52.3519 | 1:54.89723 | 1:41.05322 | 32.993s21 | 4:08.94322 | 52.7816 | 1:47.90417 | 1:40.21019 | 32.064s19 | 4:00.17818 | 59.456s | |||
19th | 18 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | 52.3918 | 1:37.51213 | 1:25.53513 | 29.943s14 | 3:32.99013 | 53.8315 | 1:38.23915 | 1:58.66220 | 29.441s16 | 4:06.34219 | 1:05.620 | |||
20th | 24 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Unior Tools | 50.0722 | 1:44.32118 | 1:31.62218 | 35.199s22 | 3:51.14218 | 49.5820 | 2:01.87120 | 1:31.78018 | 34.628s20 | 4:08.27920 | 1:07.557 | ||
26 | Sacha BICKERSTAFF ° | IRL19981206 | 53.1815 | 1:38.53114 | 1:29.37316 | 30.555s16 | 3:38.45915 | DNS | |||||||||
27 | Kristen COURTNEY | CAN19811103 | 52.1220 | 1:46.44020 | 1:35.03121 | 32.223s18 | 3:53.69421 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Maria Luz DARQUIER | ARG19850318 | 55.5410 | 1:44.96419 | 1:47.52123 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | NZL19831011 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
21 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified