The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 1:19.563 | 2:29.192 | 3:48.752 | 1:16.493 | 2:26.021 | 3:42.511 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | Evil Vengeance Tour | REU | 1:21.128 | 2:33.574 | 3:54.695 | 1:15.932 | 2:27.394 | 3:43.322 | 0.81s | ||
3rd | 24 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:20.997 | 2:27.661 | 3:48.651 | 1:16.785 | 2:27.113 | 3:43.893 | 1.38s | ||
4th | 17 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:20.455 | 2:35.528 | 3:55.976 | 1:17.346 | 2:26.862 | 3:44.204 | 1.69s | ||
5th | 14 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | LOR | 1:17.331 | 2:34.295 | 3:51.623 | 1:15.391 | 2:31.246 | 3:46.635 | 4.12s | ||
6th | 22 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 1:19.814 | 2:37.349 | 3:57.159 | 1:17.377 | 2:30.295 | 3:47.666 | 5.15s | ||
7th | 12 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:19.412 | 2:35.157 | 3:54.564 | 1:16.584 | 2:32.1310 | 3:48.717 | 6.20s | ||
8th | 36 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | PASSION VELO. FR | AUV | DNF | 1:17.689 | 2:31.407 | 3:49.088 | 6.57s | ||||
9th | 9 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | RHA | 1:20.946 | 2:42.9218 | 4:03.8612 | 1:17.618 | 2:32.8812 | 3:50.499 | 7.98s | ||
10th | 11 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | Evil Vengeance Tour | RHA | 1:23.5912 | 2:38.9410 | 4:02.5311 | 1:18.7510 | 2:31.849 | 3:50.5910 | 8.08s | ||
11th | 38 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:21.8810 | 2:34.926 | 3:56.808 | 1:19.1512 | 2:31.508 | 3:50.6511 | 8.14s | ||
12th | 50 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:23.3611 | 2:43.1319 | 4:06.4915 | 1:19.0911 | 2:33.1513 | 3:52.2412 | 9.73s | ||
13th | 25 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 1:21.269 | 2:39.7211 | 4:00.9810 | 1:20.1516 | 2:32.3211 | 3:52.4713 | 9.96s | ||
14th | 29 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | RHA | 1:24.4717 | 2:41.2815 | 4:05.7514 | 1:19.8614 | 2:34.4416 | 3:54.3014 | 11.79s | ||
15th | 30 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTTCONLIEGE BASSIN LONS LE SA | FRC | 1:26.3223 | 2:41.8316 | 4:08.1519 | 1:21.4719 | 2:33.3415 | 3:54.8115 | 12.30s | ||
16th | 13 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:23.8913 | 2:32.563 | 3:56.457 | 1:22.1723 | 2:33.2114 | 3:55.3816 | 12.87s | ||
17th | 37 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | Sodicycle MTB Racing | PRO | 1:40.4963 | 2:47.4629 | 4:27.9542 | 1:20.7717 | 2:34.6317 | 3:55.4017 | 12.89s | ||
18th | 56 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:24.2716 | 2:42.8117 | 4:07.0817 | 1:19.3513 | 2:37.0621 | 3:56.4118 | 13.90s | ||
19th | 39 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:26.0019 | 2:45.9223 | 4:11.9223 | 1:21.5620 | 2:36.3719 | 3:57.9319 | 15.42s | ||
20th | 151 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:27.3228 | 3:24.2670 | 4:51.5860 | 1:23.3431 | 2:35.6718 | 3:59.0120 | 16.50s | ||
21st | 196 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDL | 1:26.2221 | 2:40.9213 | 4:07.1418 | 1:22.8726 | 2:36.6720 | 3:59.5421 | 17.03s | ||
22nd | 76 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | ROULE PAS PERSO | PRO | 1:25.4518 | 2:44.7021 | 4:10.1520 | 1:22.9627 | 2:37.2322 | 4:00.1922 | 17.68s | ||
23rd | 68 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 1:26.4926 | 2:48.1631 | 4:14.6527 | 1:21.9721 | 2:38.4525 | 4:00.4223 | 17.91s | ||
24th | 27 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:26.2522 | 2:46.5226 | 4:12.7726 | 1:21.9922 | 2:38.7726 | 4:00.7624 | 18.25s | ||
25th | 32 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTTMORILLON PITSTOP | RHA | 1:24.0414 | 2:46.8928 | 4:10.9322 | 1:23.6232 | 2:37.8923 | 4:01.5125 | 19.00s | ||
26th | 342 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | DC TEAM / GT Bicycles | 1:28.7932 | 2:53.8439 | 4:22.6333 | 1:23.9133 | 2:38.4024 | 4:02.3126 | 19.80s | |||
27th | 157 | William LUNEAU | FRA19930629 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:29.6235 | 2:50.9633 | 4:20.5832 | 1:23.2930 | 2:39.5727 | 4:02.8627 | 20.35s | ||
28th | 154 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTTCLUB | MPY | 1:27.5129 | 2:45.1422 | 4:12.6524 | 1:22.3024 | 2:41.4130 | 4:03.7128 | 21.20s | ||
29th | 51 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:26.1320 | 2:40.8612 | 4:06.9916 | 1:22.7425 | 2:41.7431 | 4:04.4829 | 21.97s | ||
30th | 44 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | DNF | 1:25.8937 | 2:40.6428 | 4:06.5330 | 24.02s | ||||
31st | 202 | Damien DESBROSSES | FRA19910724 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:33.9648 | 2:46.0724 | 4:20.0331 | 1:26.6439 | 2:40.7129 | 4:07.3531 | 24.84s | ||
32nd | 74 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:24.0515 | 2:41.2214 | 4:05.2713 | 1:19.9915 | 2:47.6739 | 4:07.6632 | 25.15s | ||
33rd | 61 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:28.6731 | 2:54.5340 | 4:23.2035 | 1:23.1128 | 2:44.6633 | 4:07.7733 | 25.26s | ||
34th | 58 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | Sodicycle MTB Racing | RHA | 1:26.4625 | 2:43.6920 | 4:10.1520 | 1:24.7335 | 2:44.1032 | 4:08.8334 | 26.32s | ||
35th | 179 | David JONEAU | FRA19891210 | FOCUS AVEYRON | MPY | 1:30.7438 | 2:52.4335 | 4:23.1734 | 1:24.2634 | 2:44.7134 | 4:08.9735 | 26.46s | ||
36th | 182 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:28.6330 | 2:56.7143 | 4:25.3438 | 1:24.7636 | 2:46.8136 | 4:11.5736 | 29.06s | ||
37th | 169 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:29.0533 | 2:46.8627 | 4:15.9129 | 1:27.5044 | 2:45.1135 | 4:12.6137 | 30.10s | ||
38th | 52 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 1:27.0427 | 2:47.8830 | 4:14.9228 | 1:21.0818 | 2:52.8449 | 4:13.9238 | 31.41s | ||
39th | 165 | Brice CHAUVIN | FRA19890111 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 1:32.7045 | 2:58.3145 | 4:31.0145 | 1:27.1741 | 2:47.5737 | 4:14.7439 | 32.23s | ||
40th | 233 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUTVTTMACON | BOU | 1:36.2353 | 3:02.1048 | 4:38.3350 | 1:27.2642 | 2:47.6338 | 4:14.8940 | 32.38s | ||
41st | 227 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | AC ORSAY | IDF | 1:29.8336 | 2:56.4142 | 4:26.2440 | 1:27.1640 | 2:48.4941 | 4:15.6541 | 33.14s | ||
42nd | 185 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:32.0741 | 2:57.6744 | 4:29.7443 | 1:27.5945 | 2:49.3143 | 4:16.9042 | 34.39s | ||
43rd | 172 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:32.5944 | 3:03.0050 | 4:35.5947 | 1:28.8849 | 2:48.3240 | 4:17.2043 | 34.69s | ||
44th | 211 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | FOCUS AVEYRON | MPY | 1:32.3042 | 3:03.6051 | 4:35.9048 | 1:26.1738 | 2:52.2648 | 4:18.4344 | 35.92s | ||
45th | 59 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:33.5747 | 3:02.9149 | 4:36.4849 | 1:29.0250 | 2:49.5744 | 4:18.5945 | 36.08s | ||
46th | 226 | Thomas SEUX | FRA19920730 | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | RHA | 1:35.2450 | 2:55.2241 | 4:30.4644 | 1:29.6851 | 2:49.1542 | 4:18.8346 | 36.32s | ||
47th | 184 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | VELO SPORTCLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:35.2951 | 2:51.1234 | 4:26.4141 | 1:28.4846 | 2:51.5746 | 4:20.0547 | 37.54s | ||
48th | 159 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 1:35.4952 | 2:59.5946 | 4:35.0846 | 1:30.1152 | 2:51.6347 | 4:21.7448 | 39.23s | ||
49th | 228 | Clement NOYERIE | FRA19940102 | VTTARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 1:33.0346 | 3:11.7561 | 4:44.7854 | 1:28.6047 | 2:53.1550 | 4:21.7549 | 39.24s | ||
50th | 168 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 1:26.3624 | 2:46.3925 | 4:12.7525 | 1:23.1829 | 2:58.7560 | 4:21.9350 | 39.42s | ||
50th | 199 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | VELOCE | BOU | 1:30.4337 | 2:53.1437 | 4:23.5736 | 1:27.3443 | 2:54.5952 | 4:21.9350 | 39.42s | ||
52nd | 349 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | RHA | 1:37.7857 | 3:00.9547 | 4:38.7351 | 1:32.5156 | 2:50.2045 | 4:22.7152 | 40.20s | ||
53rd | 238 | Antoine NOYERIE | FRA19950607 | VTTARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 1:37.5456 | 3:08.3155 | 4:45.8555 | 1:28.8648 | 2:56.7356 | 4:25.5953 | 43.08s | ||
54th | 269 | Quentin TROLAT | FRA19871005 | VELO SPORTCLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:38.4658 | 3:07.4553 | 4:45.9156 | 1:32.6558 | 2:53.6351 | 4:26.2854 | 43.77s | ||
55th | 178 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | R-VTTMORILLON PITSTOP | RHA | 1:35.1549 | 3:07.4654 | 4:42.6152 | 1:32.0254 | 2:56.5455 | 4:28.5655 | 46.05s | ||
56th | 273 | Gaetan RAVOUX | FRA19930711 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 1:42.0669 | 3:16.5166 | 4:58.5767 | 1:34.2160 | 2:54.7953 | 4:29.0056 | 46.49s | ||
57th | 189 | Marvin MACE | FRA19920809 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 1:41.5867 | 3:10.0556 | 4:51.6361 | 1:32.6457 | 2:57.2657 | 4:29.9057 | 47.39s | ||
58th | 209 | Christophe ROGEAT | FRA19870818 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:52.0179 | 3:24.8871 | 5:16.8975 | 1:34.8361 | 2:55.7054 | 4:30.5358 | 48.02s | ||
59th | 254 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | FRA19950125 | MESVRIN VTT | BOU | 1:39.9361 | 3:13.4563 | 4:53.3863 | 1:35.1864 | 2:57.6459 | 4:32.8259 | 50.31s | ||
60th | 280 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | VELO CLUB AMBERIEU | RHA | 1:36.9155 | 3:14.2364 | 4:51.1459 | 1:30.4353 | 3:02.6262 | 4:33.0560 | 50.54s | ||
61st | 253 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT | MPY | 1:36.2454 | 3:06.8352 | 4:43.0753 | 1:33.2059 | 3:03.1663 | 4:36.3661 | 53.85s | ||
62nd | 287 | Mathias SONTHONNAX | FRA19920619 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:40.4162 | 3:33.1778 | 5:13.5873 | 1:35.1363 | 3:03.5964 | 4:38.7262 | 56.21s | ||
63rd | 284 | Antoine DUMONT | FRA19951026 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | DNF | 1:41.3675 | 2:57.5158 | 4:38.8763 | 56.36s | ||||
64th | 231 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:38.7059 | 3:11.3158 | 4:50.0158 | 1:32.4655 | 3:06.4467 | 4:38.9064 | 56.39s | ||
65th | 234 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | FRA19950330 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | 1:31.7440 | 3:15.0165 | 4:46.7557 | 1:37.9769 | 3:01.8161 | 4:39.7865 | 57.27s | ||
66th | 250 | Kévin BAYART | FRA19911101 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 1:41.9468 | 3:11.7460 | 4:53.6864 | 1:34.9662 | 3:05.7866 | 4:40.7466 | 58.23s | ||
67th | 260 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:41.3966 | 3:11.4959 | 4:52.8862 | 1:37.8267 | 3:04.3365 | 4:42.1567 | 59.64s | ||
68th | 297 | Alexandre DELRAN | FRA19941022 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:44.5374 | 3:19.7469 | 5:04.2770 | 1:38.3370 | 3:07.0168 | 4:45.3468 | 1:02.83 | ||
69th | 346 | Pierre DE TUONI | FRA19920226 | CLUB VTT D'IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | 1:41.0564 | 3:12.7662 | 4:53.8166 | 1:38.4871 | 3:07.2169 | 4:45.6969 | 1:03.18 | ||
70th | 258 | Quentin GODEST | FRA19950629 | US DOMONTCYCLISME | IDF | 1:42.6972 | 3:17.3167 | 5:00.0068 | 1:37.8768 | 3:08.1970 | 4:46.0670 | 1:03.55 | ||
71st | 277 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 1:59.9283 | 3:25.5072 | 5:25.4280 | 1:39.0972 | 3:10.1071 | 4:49.1971 | 1:06.68 | ||
72nd | 282 | Alexandre ZENNER | FRA19911225 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:42.2570 | 3:18.9368 | 5:01.1869 | 1:37.1466 | 3:12.2073 | 4:49.3472 | 1:06.83 | ||
73rd | 296 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | PASSION VELO. FR | AUV | 1:50.5277 | 3:33.5879 | 5:24.1078 | 1:43.0778 | 3:10.5672 | 4:53.6373 | 1:11.12 | ||
74th | 350 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:43.4873 | 3:26.0573 | 5:09.5371 | 1:39.2173 | 3:14.9675 | 4:54.1774 | 1:11.66 | ||
75th | 255 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO. FR | AUV | 1:44.9775 | 3:26.1874 | 5:11.1572 | 1:41.6876 | 3:12.8974 | 4:54.5775 | 1:12.06 | ||
76th | 307 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | DNF | 1:40.1874 | 3:19.3076 | 4:59.4876 | 1:16.97 | ||||
77th | 309 | Antoine TOURRETTE | FRA19940316 | VELO SPORTBRIVADOIS | AUV | 1:39.4260 | 5:14.2083 | 6:53.6283 | 1:36.9465 | 3:27.7980 | 5:04.7377 | 1:22.22 | ||
78th | 308 | Regis ORSELLY | FRA19860708 | COLLERIDER BMX | CAZ | 1:50.7478 | 3:28.4675 | 5:19.2077 | 1:42.3377 | 3:22.4877 | 5:04.8178 | 1:22.30 | ||
79th | 281 | Gabriel BROUSTAL | FRA19951128 | BLAGNAC BMX | MPY | 1:48.8776 | 3:30.0876 | 5:18.9576 | 1:45.3679 | 3:22.6078 | 5:07.9679 | 1:25.45 | ||
80th | 321 | Alexandre GERACI | FRA19940128 | RAND. TRIALISTES FONTAINE | RHA | 1:59.0482 | 3:37.8481 | 5:36.8882 | 1:54.4780 | 3:26.0879 | 5:20.5580 | 1:38.04 | ||
81st | 311 | Damien MOUCHERE | FRA19940525 | R-VTTMORILLON PITSTOP | RHA | 1:54.6280 | 3:30.1277 | 5:24.7479 | 1:58.3381 | 3:37.0281 | 5:35.3581 | 1:52.84 | ||
214 | Thomas LOISEAU | FRA19930827 | VELOXYROC DIEULEFIT | RHA | 1:31.4239 | 2:53.1336 | 4:24.5537 | DNF | ||||||
195 | Adrien BUISAN | FRA19931214 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:42.6671 | 3:11.1257 | 4:53.7865 | DNF | ||||||
183 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 1:29.4734 | 2:48.5732 | 4:18.0430 | DNS | ||||||
218 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 1:32.4443 | 2:53.6438 | 4:26.0839 | DNS | ||||||
268 | Olivier DUSSET JAMART | FRA19951218 | Dijon BMX | BOU | 1:41.2365 | 3:34.2580 | 5:15.4874 | DNS | ||||||
315 | Aurélien FALBO | FRA19870710 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:57.6881 | 3:38.3682 | 5:36.0481 | DNS | ||||||
201 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
171 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
166 | Ben BARRALIER | FRA19900806 | BMX CLUB SARRIANS | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
237 | Robin BERTHOLET | FRA19950224 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
192 | Fabien BOIS | FRA19920113 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
186 | Fabrice BRET DREVON | FRA19860517 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
332 | Thomas CHIRENT | FRA19890623 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | DNS | |||||||||
210 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
158 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
221 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
232 | Julien ETCHENIQUE | FRA19900124 | O. C. P. | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
229 | Guillaume GENCEL | FRA19940923 | THEOULE VTT | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
330 | Thomas GREMY | FRA19920119 | FREE WHEELS72 | PDL | DNS | |||||||||
167 | Félix GROIZARD | FRA19910606 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
246 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | OUST LANVAUX VTT | BRE | DNS | |||||||||
164 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
285 | Cyril MOLIMARD | FRA19870623 | MTB MARTIGUES | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
319 | Mickael MOMPEU | FRA19910320 | O. C. P. | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
173 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | DNS | |||||||||
222 | Samuel PIERRE | FRA19850809 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 1:25.031 | 2:42.281 | 4:07.311 | 1:21.762 | 2:33.021 | 3:54.781 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:25.352 | 2:42.982 | 4:08.332 | 1:20.761 | 2:36.822 | 3:57.582 | 2.80s | ||
3rd | 161 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:27.803 | 2:50.263 | 4:18.063 | 1:24.443 | 2:42.173 | 4:06.613 | 11.83s | ||
4th | 216 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:31.355 | 2:51.385 | 4:22.734 | 1:26.514 | 2:42.714 | 4:09.224 | 14.44s | ||
5th | 249 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | FRA19990419 | LES GETS BIKEPARK | RHA | 1:31.766 | 2:52.476 | 4:24.235 | 1:26.695 | 2:43.555 | 4:10.245 | 15.46s | ||
6th | 235 | Clément BARDOU | FRA19990227 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 1:35.5613 | 2:50.604 | 4:26.167 | 1:29.3910 | 2:46.846 | 4:16.236 | 21.45s | ||
7th | 225 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | PEYMEINADE VTT | CAZ | 1:34.6910 | 2:57.649 | 4:32.339 | 1:29.079 | 2:51.297 | 4:20.367 | 25.58s | ||
8th | 243 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:30.964 | 2:53.687 | 4:24.646 | 1:26.856 | 2:55.3812 | 4:22.238 | 27.45s | ||
9th | 230 | Benjamin FABRE | FRA19980425 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 1:33.038 | 3:03.1313 | 4:36.1611 | 1:29.5811 | 2:53.209 | 4:22.789 | 28.00s | ||
10th | 200 | Victor GUILLEMAUD | FRA19980620 | VELO TAUPONT | BRE | 1:36.1014 | 3:01.4611 | 4:37.5612 | 1:34.0818 | 2:52.708 | 4:26.7810 | 32.00s | ||
11th | 339 | Pascal KEMPF | FRA19980212 | VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM | ALS | 1:39.1319 | 3:05.6215 | 4:44.7516 | 1:34.1019 | 2:54.8111 | 4:28.9111 | 34.13s | ||
12th | 343 | Lois AMAR | FRA19981212 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:42.2025 | 3:11.6825 | 4:53.8824 | 1:32.4414 | 2:57.3013 | 4:29.7412 | 34.96s | ||
13th | 304 | Guillaume COLIN | FRA19990326 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 1:39.0618 | 3:10.5821 | 4:49.6421 | 1:32.5215 | 2:57.3013 | 4:29.8213 | 35.04s | ||
14th | 320 | Quentin FARGES | FRA19991121 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:43.9829 | 3:10.8222 | 4:54.8026 | 1:35.9322 | 2:54.1510 | 4:30.0814 | 35.30s | ||
15th | 257 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:35.3612 | 3:03.8314 | 4:39.1913 | 1:30.9212 | 3:00.3317 | 4:31.2515 | 36.47s | ||
16th | 190 | Enzo COT | FRA19980509 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 1:34.279 | 3:07.7216 | 4:41.9915 | 1:28.578 | 3:04.3722 | 4:32.9416 | 38.16s | ||
17th | 264 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 1:32.047 | 2:59.5210 | 4:31.568 | 1:28.277 | 3:05.9925 | 4:34.2617 | 39.48s | ||
18th | 347 | Pacôme HIS | FRA19981223 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 1:41.5223 | 3:19.8530 | 5:01.3729 | 1:35.2421 | 2:59.1515 | 4:34.3918 | 39.61s | ||
19th | 303 | Axel CIRIEGO | FRA19991105 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:42.4026 | 3:09.1120 | 4:51.5122 | 1:34.0017 | 3:00.4218 | 4:34.4219 | 39.64s | ||
20th | 194 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | FRA19990308 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 1:40.5021 | 3:09.0619 | 4:49.5620 | 1:34.1520 | 3:01.1119 | 4:35.2620 | 40.48s | ||
21st | 294 | Valentin ANOUILH | FRA19980717 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:40.0220 | 3:08.5017 | 4:48.5219 | 1:33.2516 | 3:02.2320 | 4:35.4821 | 40.70s | ||
22nd | 240 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:38.7017 | 2:55.998 | 4:34.6910 | 1:39.3729 | 2:59.9416 | 4:39.3122 | 44.53s | ||
23rd | 224 | Basile INGRAND | FRA19980101 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 1:42.9527 | 3:11.2824 | 4:54.2325 | 1:35.9823 | 3:06.4726 | 4:42.4523 | 47.67s | ||
24th | 313 | Jordan BAUNIER | FRA19980414 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:44.7432 | 3:18.4629 | 5:03.2030 | 1:41.1531 | 3:02.5421 | 4:43.6924 | 48.91s | ||
25th | 276 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | VELO SPORTCLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:48.5834 | 3:44.7141 | 5:33.2938 | 1:38.8028 | 3:05.0123 | 4:43.8125 | 49.03s | ||
26th | 248 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:38.1816 | 3:01.8012 | 4:39.9814 | 1:36.9225 | 3:08.3528 | 4:45.2726 | 50.49s | ||
27th | 302 | Pierre DE LOS RIOS | FRA19990406 | CA PEYMEINADE | CAZ | 1:45.9433 | 3:22.2131 | 5:08.1531 | 1:37.4926 | 3:07.9327 | 4:45.4227 | 50.64s | ||
28th | 272 | Guillaume CABAL | FRA19980630 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:38.1315 | 3:08.6918 | 4:46.8217 | 1:32.3013 | 3:13.8929 | 4:46.1928 | 51.41s | ||
29th | 279 | Yannis PELE | FRA19980815 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:43.8128 | 3:16.7328 | 5:00.5428 | 1:49.2637 | 3:05.0624 | 4:54.3229 | 59.54s | ||
30th | 318 | Pierre REAL | FRA19980125 | CREUSE OXYGENE | LIM | 1:44.3730 | 3:25.4332 | 5:09.8032 | 1:38.4827 | 3:16.0531 | 4:54.5330 | 59.75s | ||
31st | 291 | Robin DURSAP | FRA19980624 | CREUSE OXYGENE | LIM | 1:48.9535 | 3:26.9034 | 5:15.8534 | 1:45.5434 | 3:14.9230 | 5:00.4631 | 1:05.68 | ||
32nd | 305 | Antoine AFFLATET | FRA19990328 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:51.6138 | 3:27.7335 | 5:19.3435 | 1:44.7132 | 3:19.1232 | 5:03.8332 | 1:09.05 | ||
33rd | 316 | Pierre MOUCHOT | FRA19980605 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 1:49.6236 | 3:36.5837 | 5:26.2037 | 1:45.3033 | 3:23.3035 | 5:08.6033 | 1:13.82 | ||
34th | 334 | Bastien DILIGENT | FRA19990509 | GRESI FREE RIDE | RHA | 1:58.2541 | 3:38.7338 | 5:36.9840 | 1:48.7336 | 3:22.5934 | 5:11.3234 | 1:16.54 | ||
35th | 310 | Bastien BRINTET | FRA19980815 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 2:01.4143 | 3:53.5644 | 5:54.9742 | 1:49.6638 | 3:24.5136 | 5:14.1735 | 1:19.39 | ||
36th | 337 | Antoine PIERRON | FRA19991105 | PASSION VELO. FR | AUV | 1:41.5824 | 3:16.4227 | 4:58.0027 | 1:36.7324 | 3:40.8338 | 5:17.5636 | 1:22.78 | ||
37th | 328 | Jérémy NICON | FRA19981031 | A. A. MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AUV | 2:03.1244 | 3:52.1743 | 5:55.2943 | 1:53.1239 | 3:25.3637 | 5:18.4837 | 1:23.70 | ||
38th | 352 | Terence DULAC | FRA19990817 | AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET | AUV | 1:55.6639 | 3:44.4040 | 5:40.0641 | 1:58.5740 | 3:22.1133 | 5:20.6838 | 1:25.90 | ||
39th | 324 | Marc BOVIS | FRA19991009 | CA PEYMEINADE | CAZ | 1:50.2737 | 3:34.2436 | 5:24.5136 | 1:40.2030 | 3:42.5640 | 5:22.7639 | 1:27.98 | ||
40th | 322 | Nathan COUZINIE | FRA19990805 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTTCLUB | MPY | 2:11.6945 | 3:48.6742 | 6:00.3645 | 1:48.6735 | 3:41.1339 | 5:29.8040 | 1:35.02 | ||
41st | 323 | Pierre BAULMONT | FRA19980904 | R. VTT | RHA | 2:00.3542 | 3:59.4145 | 5:59.7644 | 2:00.4441 | 3:42.7041 | 5:43.1441 | 1:48.36 | ||
312 | Adrien SEIMETZ | FRA19981212 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 1:35.1311 | 3:12.3426 | 4:47.4718 | DNF | ||||||
262 | Hugo FRIXTALON | FRA19990711 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:40.9322 | 3:11.0523 | 4:51.9823 | DNF | ||||||
331 | Clément TURCOT | FRA19980516 | VARIATION TOUTTERRAIN | IDF | 1:44.5531 | 3:25.8333 | 5:10.3833 | DNS | ||||||
278 | Txomin PELTRAULT | FRA19990109 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:57.0940 | 3:39.5039 | 5:36.5939 | DNS | ||||||
300 | Calvin JULIEN | FRA19981228 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
271 | Geoffrey NOYERIE | FRA19980625 | VTTARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | MPY | 1:21.231 | 2:32.661 | 3:53.891 | 1:18.671 | 2:30.581 | 3:49.251 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:26.255 | 2:42.542 | 4:08.793 | 1:21.466 | 2:35.683 | 3:57.142 | 7.89s | ||
3rd | 53 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 1:30.0412 | 2:50.8910 | 4:20.9311 | 1:22.478 | 2:34.892 | 3:57.363 | 8.11s | ||
4th | 156 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNF | 1:20.792 | 2:36.965 | 3:57.754 | 8.50s | ||||
5th | 153 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNF | 1:21.095 | 2:36.996 | 3:58.085 | 8.83s | ||||
6th | 180 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | LES GETS BIKEPARK | RHA | 1:25.824 | 2:49.028 | 4:14.846 | 1:20.964 | 2:38.138 | 3:59.096 | 9.84s | ||
7th | 198 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:27.437 | 2:44.194 | 4:11.624 | 1:24.7712 | 2:36.674 | 4:01.447 | 12.19s | ||
8th | 55 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:31.3313 | 2:50.079 | 4:21.4012 | 1:24.3611 | 2:37.187 | 4:01.548 | 12.29s | ||
9th | 60 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:23.712 | 2:43.923 | 4:07.632 | 1:20.893 | 2:40.8410 | 4:01.739 | 12.48s | ||
10th | 42 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | VTTCONLIEGE BASSIN LONS LE SA | FRC | 1:24.873 | 2:52.6113 | 4:17.489 | 1:22.317 | 2:40.289 | 4:02.5910 | 13.34s | ||
11th | 345 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 1:28.959 | 2:47.897 | 4:16.848 | 1:24.2510 | 2:41.8711 | 4:06.1211 | 16.87s | ||
12th | 174 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:29.3010 | 2:51.3312 | 4:20.6310 | 1:23.629 | 2:43.3012 | 4:06.9212 | 17.67s | ||
13th | 208 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:29.3211 | 3:03.9922 | 4:33.3117 | 1:26.1514 | 2:45.8315 | 4:11.9813 | 22.73s | ||
14th | 175 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTTMORILLON PITSTOP | RHA | 1:31.5414 | 2:50.9211 | 4:22.4613 | 1:27.0215 | 2:45.5914 | 4:12.6114 | 23.36s | ||
15th | 163 | Timai CONSEILLE | FRA19960104 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:28.358 | 2:46.586 | 4:14.937 | 1:25.0513 | 2:48.8016 | 4:13.8515 | 24.60s | ||
16th | 215 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTTST DIE | LOR | 1:33.5617 | 2:55.5214 | 4:29.0814 | 1:29.8419 | 2:45.1513 | 4:14.9916 | 25.74s | ||
17th | 220 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA19960529 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNF | 1:27.7417 | 2:49.0817 | 4:16.8217 | 27.57s | ||||
18th | 275 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:35.1820 | 3:02.1619 | 4:37.3420 | 1:27.1716 | 2:49.8619 | 4:17.0318 | 27.78s | ||
19th | 242 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:32.3415 | 3:03.0420 | 4:35.3819 | 1:28.1818 | 2:50.0621 | 4:18.2419 | 28.99s | ||
20th | 256 | Guillaume VACHERIAS | FRA19970319 | PASSION VELO. FR | AUV | 1:39.6229 | 3:10.2526 | 4:49.8727 | 1:33.4829 | 2:49.9020 | 4:23.3820 | 34.13s | ||
21st | 219 | Rafael PALOT | FRA19971124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:36.9722 | 3:04.1923 | 4:41.1621 | 1:32.9727 | 2:50.8222 | 4:23.7921 | 34.54s | ||
22nd | 244 | Scoty BELZIC | FRA19960201 | LES GETS BIKEPARK | RHA | 1:32.9116 | 3:01.6817 | 4:34.5918 | 1:35.4130 | 2:49.2018 | 4:24.6122 | 35.36s | ||
23rd | 206 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:39.9930 | 3:06.8925 | 4:46.8826 | 1:32.7426 | 2:52.4923 | 4:25.2323 | 35.98s | ||
24th | 204 | Pierre LUNEL | FRA19961023 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 1:38.4226 | 3:03.3421 | 4:41.7622 | 1:30.8923 | 2:54.6124 | 4:25.5024 | 36.25s | ||
25th | 197 | Benoit GUIBERT | FRA19960416 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 1:33.9819 | 2:59.0016 | 4:32.9816 | 1:30.0120 | 3:00.2528 | 4:30.2625 | 41.01s | ||
26th | 267 | Alexandre CONTAL | FRA19960525 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:39.2027 | 3:19.7833 | 4:58.9829 | 1:32.3525 | 2:58.2326 | 4:30.5826 | 41.33s | ||
27th | 340 | Adrien FAY DE RESTRAC | FRA19960606 | MTB MARTIGUES | PRO | 1:39.5628 | 3:24.9938 | 5:04.5535 | 1:33.1628 | 2:59.5827 | 4:32.7427 | 43.49s | ||
28th | 193 | Thomas GOUALC'H | FRA19961019 | HENCHOUKOZ VTT LEUHAN | BRE | 1:43.0036 | 3:01.9118 | 4:44.9125 | 1:37.7632 | 2:56.7225 | 4:34.4828 | 45.23s | ||
29th | 263 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORTCLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:58.7250 | 4:16.5450 | 6:15.2650 | 1:31.2624 | 3:03.3330 | 4:34.5929 | 45.34s | ||
30th | 344 | Thomas VIVENS | FRA19971109 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 1:37.5224 | 3:04.8924 | 4:42.4123 | 1:30.8021 | 3:05.8732 | 4:36.6730 | 47.42s | ||
31st | 213 | Tom GUEDARD | FRA19960706 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 1:37.5525 | 3:56.7547 | 5:34.3045 | 1:30.8722 | 3:07.4634 | 4:38.3331 | 49.08s | ||
32nd | 317 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:40.7632 | 3:22.9235 | 5:03.6833 | 1:35.9631 | 3:07.3133 | 4:43.2732 | 54.02s | ||
33rd | 251 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:40.4431 | 3:37.7442 | 5:18.1840 | 1:43.3640 | 3:00.4529 | 4:43.8133 | 54.56s | ||
34th | 299 | Louis MERCIER | FRA19960821 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | 1:46.6043 | 3:14.9430 | 5:01.5432 | 1:41.6337 | 3:03.6131 | 4:45.2434 | 55.99s | ||
35th | 205 | Jeremy PATRY | FRA19960315 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDL | 1:44.5439 | 3:40.1845 | 5:24.7241 | 1:40.7136 | 3:08.7435 | 4:49.4535 | 1:00.20 | ||
36th | 274 | Patrick CORDIER | FRA19970101 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:52.6045 | 3:58.5048 | 5:51.1048 | 1:39.9734 | 3:10.9837 | 4:50.9536 | 1:01.70 | ||
37th | 212 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA19960419 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 1:40.9833 | 3:22.9736 | 5:03.9534 | 1:40.4635 | 3:14.2239 | 4:54.6837 | 1:05.43 | ||
38th | 283 | Maxime HEBERT | FRA19970515 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:43.8338 | 3:16.6231 | 5:00.4531 | 1:45.2742 | 3:10.3636 | 4:55.6338 | 1:06.38 | ||
39th | 286 | Antoine BROUARD | FRA19970418 | US DOMONTCYCLISME | IDF | 1:42.8035 | 3:22.3734 | 5:05.1736 | 1:42.5539 | 3:15.0940 | 4:57.6439 | 1:08.39 | ||
40th | 326 | Valentin ASSIE | FRA19970621 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 1:56.0848 | 3:30.7739 | 5:26.8543 | 1:46.3943 | 3:13.7238 | 5:00.1140 | 1:10.86 | ||
41st | 289 | Corentin GAILLARD | FRA19961008 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:42.2734 | 3:24.1737 | 5:06.4438 | 1:38.7333 | 3:22.3743 | 5:01.1041 | 1:11.85 | ||
42nd | 292 | Bart VAN APELDOORN | FRA19960731 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 1:46.3842 | 3:12.8028 | 4:59.1830 | 1:42.4438 | 3:20.6242 | 5:03.0642 | 1:13.81 | ||
43rd | 306 | Hugo JOSSELIN | FRA19961026 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 1:43.1237 | 3:31.2440 | 5:14.3639 | 1:44.0141 | 3:19.6941 | 5:03.7043 | 1:14.45 | ||
44th | 293 | Malo BOUGUENNEC | FRA19961201 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 1:53.3246 | 3:31.5841 | 5:24.9042 | 2:03.5645 | 3:24.3844 | 5:27.9444 | 1:38.69 | ||
45th | 338 | Simon PIQUEMAL | FRA19961108 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | DNF | 1:52.1744 | 3:57.5046 | 5:49.6745 | 2:00.42 | ||||
46th | 333 | Adrien BROUSTAL | FRA19970317 | BLAGNAC BMX | MPY | 2:20.5551 | 4:17.6951 | 6:38.2451 | 2:07.5446 | 3:50.7345 | 5:58.2746 | 2:09.02 | ||
162 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:27.366 | 2:45.965 | 4:13.325 | DNF | ||||||
351 | Clément CHARLES (1997) | FRA19970920 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 1:46.0841 | 3:48.9646 | 5:35.0446 | DNF | ||||||
290 | Leo BRACHET | FRA19970122 | V.C. VAULX EN VELIN | RHA | 1:57.8149 | 3:39.5944 | 5:37.4047 | DNF | ||||||
327 | Christophe DELPIERRE | FRA19970921 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:55.2447 | 4:08.9449 | 6:04.1849 | DNF | ||||||
217 | Mano PETILLON | FRA19971001 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 1:35.4421 | 2:56.6215 | 4:32.0615 | DNS | ||||||
239 | Adrien BERC | FRA19960210 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:33.7818 | 3:10.6027 | 4:44.3824 | DNS | ||||||
188 | Alan LE BRETON | FRA19970513 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 1:37.3523 | 3:13.5229 | 4:50.8728 | DNS | ||||||
252 | Ronan DUBOS | FRA19971218 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 1:45.9940 | 3:19.5432 | 5:05.5337 | DNS | ||||||
314 | Guillaume GENEVET | FRA19970709 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:51.4244 | 3:38.4143 | 5:29.8344 | DNS | ||||||
191 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
45 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Lac Blanc / Scott | MPY | DNS | |||||||||
266 | Marius DOMPNIER | FRA19960320 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
247 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | DNS | |||||||||
288 | Edwin LE GOFF | FRA19961220 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
70 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | Sodicycle MTB Racing | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
259 | Loïc SGRAZZUTTI | FRA19960223 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
177 | Johan TESSIER | FRA19960418 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:31.712 | 2:54.121 | 4:25.832 | 1:25.221 | 2:43.651 | 4:08.871 | - | ||
2nd | 176 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:27.741 | 2:56.732 | 4:24.471 | 1:25.702 | 2:50.802 | 4:16.502 | 7.63s | ||
3rd | 170 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:34.635 | 3:02.235 | 4:36.865 | 1:28.753 | 2:51.913 | 4:20.663 | 11.79s | ||
4th | 348 | Ange MAGGIOLINI | FRA19840821 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 1:33.744 | 3:01.374 | 4:35.114 | 1:31.975 | 2:55.784 | 4:27.754 | 18.88s | ||
5th | 223 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | ASS.SPORTIVE QUILLANAISE | LAR | 1:33.433 | 2:57.353 | 4:30.783 | 1:29.714 | 3:00.125 | 4:29.835 | 20.96s | ||
6th | 295 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | EVOLUTION VTTST DIE | LOR | 1:53.728 | 3:32.127 | 5:25.848 | 1:43.566 | 3:10.536 | 4:54.096 | 45.22s | ||
301 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | FRA19800629 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:45.967 | 3:32.848 | 5:18.807 | DNF | ||||||
341 | Jean Louis FAVREAU | FRA19810103 | VC CHALLANDAIS | PDL | 1:43.496 | 3:20.856 | 5:04.346 | DNS | ||||||
236 | Gilles ARDITTI | FRA19840528 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
155 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | O. C. P. | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
298 | Pierrick SAUZEAT | FRA19821224 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 181 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:32.081 | 3:04.041 | 4:36.121 | 1:30.461 | 2:49.611 | 4:20.071 | - | ||
2nd | 270 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:39.353 | 3:05.602 | 4:44.952 | 1:31.552 | 3:03.263 | 4:34.812 | 14.74s | ||
3rd | 245 | Frederic LE POTTIER | FRA19740314 | US DOMONTCYCLISME | IDF | 1:37.272 | 3:12.283 | 4:49.553 | 1:36.353 | 3:03.112 | 4:39.463 | 19.39s | ||
4th | 241 | Jérôme COUPPEY | FRA19711105 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:57.215 | 3:47.045 | 5:44.255 | 1:44.104 | 3:19.994 | 5:04.094 | 44.02s | ||
5th | 329 | Remi GUIBAL | FRA19650609 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:03.866 | 3:50.076 | 5:53.936 | 1:53.945 | 3:25.615 | 5:19.555 | 59.48s | ||
6th | 335 | Jean Francois NICON | FRA19710612 | A. A. MOUNTAIN-BIKE | AUV | 2:16.867 | 4:52.907 | 7:09.767 | 2:07.976 | 4:08.156 | 6:16.126 | 1:56.05 | ||
325 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 1:44.064 | 3:37.304 | 5:21.364 | DNS | ||||||
336 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
207 | Gael GOUGNE | FRA19730622 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
261 | Robert JULIEN | FRA19740517 | LACHTOUTEAM CVN | LAR | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | LES ARCS | 1:44.282 | 3:14.651 | 4:58.931 | 1:36.321 | 3:03.741 | 4:40.061 | - | |||
2nd | 109 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTTMORILLON PITSTOP | RHA | 1:43.881 | 3:35.062 | 5:18.942 | 1:38.312 | 3:20.412 | 4:58.722 | 18.66s | ||
3rd | 132 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | DAGG RACING | MPY | 1:57.824 | 3:51.474 | 5:49.294 | 1:48.583 | 3:32.843 | 5:21.423 | 41.36s | ||
4th | 137 | Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS | MEX19910123 | Trek | 1:52.363 | 4:16.436 | 6:08.795 | 1:49.184 | 3:35.575 | 5:24.754 | 44.69s | |||
5th | 133 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:58.215 | 3:38.393 | 5:36.603 | 1:52.155 | 3:35.094 | 5:27.245 | 47.18s | ||
6th | 135 | Laura ROMANET | FRA19941030 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:08.896 | 4:04.105 | 6:12.996 | 2:00.406 | 3:42.346 | 5:42.746 | 1:02.68 | ||
104 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | Evil Vengeance Tour | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
106 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | DNF | 1:41.651 | 3:09.671 | 4:51.321 | - | ||||
2nd | 131 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | DAGG RACING | AQU | 1:58.941 | 3:36.111 | 5:35.051 | 1:48.192 | 3:31.292 | 5:19.482 | 28.16s | ||
3rd | 134 | Appoline PASSAQUAY | FRA19961104 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 2:18.953 | 4:27.274 | 6:46.224 | 2:07.744 | 3:51.413 | 5:59.153 | 1:07.83 | ||
4th | 140 | Lea MERCEY | FRA19990708 | VELO SPORTCLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:12.062 | 4:05.192 | 6:17.252 | 2:02.233 | 4:03.274 | 6:05.504 | 1:14.18 | ||
5th | 136 | Flora LESOIN | FRA19991117 | VTT MIRIBIKE | RHA | 2:19.304 | 4:12.663 | 6:31.963 | 2:09.215 | 4:13.795 | 6:23.005 | 1:31.68 | ||
107 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified