The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 26 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | LAR | 1:25.485 | 2:34.884 | 4:00.364 | 1:18.188 | 2:23.303 | 3:41.481 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | EVIL CK RACING | REU | 1:24.554 | 2:33.131 | 3:57.682 | 1:16.173 | 2:25.534 | 3:41.702 | 0.22s | ||
3rd | 3 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LOR | 1:21.771 | 2:34.053 | 3:55.831 | 1:14.681 | 2:27.888 | 3:42.563 | 1.08s | ||
4th | 9 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 1:25.586 | 2:35.626 | 4:01.205 | 1:16.384 | 2:26.495 | 3:42.884 | 1.40s | ||
5th | 13 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | CAZ | 1:27.3010 | 2:43.1815 | 4:10.4810 | 1:21.0223 | 2:22.002 | 3:43.025 | 1.54s | ||
6th | 39 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:31.3322 | 2:35.275 | 4:06.607 | 1:15.872 | 2:27.867 | 3:43.736 | 2.25s | ||
7th | 53 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:24.142 | 2:33.622 | 3:57.763 | 1:16.706 | 2:27.586 | 3:44.287 | 2.81s | ||
8th | 44 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:27.6811 | 2:40.769 | 4:08.459 | 1:23.3038 | 2:21.961 | 3:45.268 | 3.78s | ||
9th | 7 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal Riding Addiction | RHA | 1:26.167 | 2:48.1629 | 4:14.3217 | 1:16.585 | 2:30.4411 | 3:47.029 | 5.55s | ||
10th | 20 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 1:26.869 | 2:44.0621 | 4:10.9212 | 1:18.087 | 2:29.3310 | 3:47.4110 | 5.93s | ||
11th | 10 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 1:40.9679 | 3:05.7474 | 4:46.7073 | 1:19.7716 | 2:28.419 | 3:48.1711 | 6.70s | ||
12th | 74 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:32.9630 | 2:44.0220 | 4:16.9822 | 1:18.379 | 2:30.9513 | 3:49.3212 | 7.84s | ||
13th | 38 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | VELO CLUB PONTARLIER | FRC | 1:28.3514 | 2:42.6314 | 4:10.9713 | 1:19.6014 | 2:30.4712 | 3:50.0713 | 8.59s | ||
14th | 14 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 1:28.1112 | 2:40.138 | 4:08.248 | 1:18.5111 | 2:31.9116 | 3:50.4214 | 8.94s | ||
15th | 15 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:38.7756 | 2:49.6433 | 4:28.4242 | 1:18.7012 | 2:31.9015 | 3:50.5915 | 9.12s | ||
16th | 46 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:28.2113 | 2:50.8839 | 4:19.0927 | 1:20.8320 | 2:31.3314 | 3:52.1616 | 10.68s | ||
17th | 18 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 1:24.353 | 2:39.917 | 4:04.266 | 1:18.4010 | 2:34.0020 | 3:52.4017 | 10.92s | ||
18th | 34 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | C.S. DES MENUIRES | RHA | 1:33.1633 | 2:47.1025 | 4:20.2629 | 1:20.9321 | 2:32.7018 | 3:53.6318 | 12.15s | ||
19th | 151 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:34.4238 | 2:43.8717 | 4:18.2925 | 3:53.9919 | 12.51s | ||||
20th | 56 | Romain PAYET | FRA19941001 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES SPORT DE BO | REU | 1:33.8437 | 2:50.6938 | 4:24.5335 | 1:22.6231 | 2:32.7719 | 3:55.3920 | 13.91s | ||
21st | 32 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | RHA | 1:33.1432 | 2:42.1612 | 4:15.3018 | 1:23.1036 | 2:32.4517 | 3:55.5521 | 14.07s | ||
22nd | 59 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | LOURDES VTT | MPY | 1:33.3334 | 2:47.7027 | 4:21.0330 | 1:19.9017 | 2:36.0626 | 3:55.9622 | 14.49s | ||
23rd | 61 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:31.0420 | 2:50.5636 | 4:21.6031 | 1:20.5818 | 2:35.5823 | 3:56.1623 | 14.69s | ||
24th | 84 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 1:35.6143 | 2:51.7143 | 4:27.3241 | 1:22.4830 | 2:34.3521 | 3:56.8324 | 15.35s | ||
25th | 29 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal Riding Addiction | RHA | 1:26.868 | 2:43.9418 | 4:10.7911 | 1:19.6215 | 2:37.7532 | 3:57.3625 | 15.89s | ||
26th | 62 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 1:32.0423 | 2:44.6322 | 4:16.6719 | 1:21.5426 | 2:35.8825 | 3:57.4226 | 15.94s | ||
27th | 152 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | sodicycle project | RHA | 1:39.5964 | 2:57.6655 | 4:37.2556 | 1:21.4925 | 2:36.2728 | 3:57.7627 | 16.28s | ||
28th | 85 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:33.3635 | 2:44.0119 | 4:17.3723 | 1:21.3524 | 2:36.5429 | 3:57.8928 | 16.41s | ||
29th | 382 | Lee HUSKINSON | GBR19851215 | Torico | 1:34.6440 | 2:51.5841 | 4:26.2239 | 1:24.6549 | 2:34.3822 | 3:59.0229 | 17.55s | |||
30th | 213 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 1:35.8744 | 3:13.2786 | 4:49.1478 | 1:20.9822 | 2:38.3434 | 3:59.3230 | 17.84s | ||
31st | 33 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 1:32.3724 | 2:41.6110 | 4:13.9816 | 1:24.1042 | 2:35.7624 | 3:59.8631 | 18.38s | ||
32nd | 82 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:34.5839 | 2:51.6542 | 4:26.2440 | 1:21.9527 | 2:38.0433 | 3:59.9932 | 18.51s | ||
33rd | 52 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:32.5325 | 2:57.3553 | 4:29.8846 | 1:20.7819 | 2:39.3740 | 4:00.1633 | 18.68s | ||
34th | 70 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | UC Monaco | CAZ | 1:32.9329 | 2:47.1426 | 4:20.0728 | 1:23.1035 | 2:37.4531 | 4:00.5434 | 19.07s | ||
35th | 87 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 1:36.5046 | 2:53.2447 | 4:29.7445 | 1:24.8950 | 2:36.0927 | 4:00.9835 | 19.50s | ||
36th | 37 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:30.4617 | 2:48.1730 | 4:18.6326 | 1:23.2237 | 2:38.5536 | 4:01.7736 | 20.29s | ||
37th | 163 | Alexandre TISSIER | FRA19880803 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:41.7687 | 3:03.8267 | 4:45.5870 | 1:22.3729 | 2:39.5341 | 4:01.9037 | 20.42s | ||
38th | 391 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | REU | 1:40.2275 | 2:55.1652 | 4:35.3854 | 1:22.8733 | 2:39.0838 | 4:01.9538 | 20.47s | ||
39th | 91 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:32.6827 | 2:49.2632 | 4:21.9432 | 1:23.5240 | 2:38.4535 | 4:01.9739 | 20.50s | ||
40th | 43 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:33.1131 | 2:43.8316 | 4:16.9421 | 1:22.2328 | 2:40.0743 | 4:02.3040 | 20.82s | ||
41st | 72 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:38.5354 | 2:50.5937 | 4:29.1243 | 1:23.3739 | 2:40.5647 | 4:03.9341 | 22.45s | ||
42nd | 390 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | Queenstown MTB | 1:37.5451 | 2:46.9824 | 4:24.5134 | 1:22.7332 | 2:41.2749 | 4:04.0042 | 22.52s | |||
43rd | 31 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:30.6019 | 2:46.2223 | 4:16.8120 | 1:22.9334 | 2:41.1148 | 4:04.0443 | 22.56s | ||
44th | 64 | Brice CHAUVIN | FRA19890111 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 1:37.1149 | 2:57.4654 | 4:34.5753 | 1:24.3446 | 2:40.2844 | 4:04.6344 | 23.15s | ||
45th | 208 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:40.1472 | 3:01.9362 | 4:42.0761 | 1:25.8254 | 2:38.8537 | 4:04.6745 | 23.19s | ||
46th | 159 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 1:37.9752 | 2:59.0557 | 4:37.0255 | 1:24.2644 | 2:40.5546 | 4:04.8146 | 23.33s | ||
47th | 309 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | COTENTIN BMX | NOR | 1:40.1673 | 3:00.6360 | 4:40.7959 | 1:24.2745 | 2:41.3550 | 4:05.6247 | 24.14s | ||
48th | 42 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:31.2821 | 2:42.6013 | 4:13.8915 | 1:26.3861 | 2:39.3339 | 4:05.7148 | 24.23s | ||
49th | 60 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:38.2953 | 2:53.1145 | 4:31.4051 | 1:24.1843 | 2:41.9556 | 4:06.1349 | 24.65s | ||
50th | 197 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 1:39.8670 | 3:02.0164 | 4:41.8860 | 1:26.7163 | 2:39.6642 | 4:06.3750 | 24.89s | ||
51st | 167 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 1:39.3261 | 2:51.2540 | 4:30.5750 | 1:24.4748 | 2:42.0257 | 4:06.4951 | 25.01s | ||
52nd | 363 | Joel GEBBIE | GBR19870914 | C.C. Morzine Avoriaz | RHA | 1:35.5942 | 2:54.8651 | 4:30.4548 | 1:27.0266 | 2:40.5245 | 4:07.5452 | 26.07s | ||
53rd | 45 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:29.7015 | 2:47.7728 | 4:17.4724 | 1:26.0557 | 2:41.5952 | 4:07.6453 | 26.16s | ||
54th | 78 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:32.7028 | 2:53.1746 | 4:25.8738 | 1:26.1959 | 2:41.6053 | 4:07.7954 | 26.31s | ||
55th | 156 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:39.1459 | 2:50.2535 | 4:29.3944 | 1:26.3660 | 2:41.5151 | 4:07.8755 | 26.39s | ||
56th | 54 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 1:39.7268 | 2:54.5650 | 4:34.2852 | 1:24.3847 | 2:43.4962 | 4:07.8856 | 26.40s | ||
57th | 40 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | Rage | PRO | DNF | 1:24.0141 | 2:44.3766 | 4:08.3857 | 26.90s | ||||
58th | 202 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:41.5985 | 3:13.6087 | 4:55.1987 | 1:26.5662 | 2:42.3059 | 4:08.8658 | 27.39s | ||
59th | 68 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 1:39.8670 | 3:02.9665 | 4:42.8263 | 1:26.7764 | 2:42.2858 | 4:09.0459 | 27.57s | ||
60th | 215 | Gaetan VARNIERE | FRA19890723 | C.S. DES MENUIRES | RHA | 1:38.8557 | 3:04.0568 | 4:42.9064 | 1:26.0658 | 2:43.7263 | 4:09.7860 | 28.30s | ||
61st | 170 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:39.3562 | 3:34.28116 | 5:13.6399 | 1:28.0369 | 2:41.7854 | 4:09.8261 | 28.34s | ||
62nd | 216 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:38.6155 | 3:05.7373 | 4:44.3368 | 1:26.0255 | 2:43.9564 | 4:09.9762 | 28.49s | ||
63rd | 243 | Thomas LOISEAU | FRA19930827 | VELOXYROC DIEULEFIT | RHA | 1:41.8888 | 3:06.0375 | 4:47.9176 | 1:25.2451 | 2:45.0671 | 4:10.3063 | 28.83s | ||
64th | 164 | Rémy CHARRIER | FRA19850406 | Lac Blanc / Scott | LOR | 1:30.4718 | 2:54.1949 | 4:24.6636 | 1:19.5113 | 2:50.9484 | 4:10.4564 | 28.98s | ||
65th | 358 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | FCWB / UCI | 1:34.7241 | 3:07.6177 | 4:42.3362 | 1:25.7553 | 2:44.9869 | 4:10.7365 | 29.26s | |||
66th | 166 | Jules GRANET | FRA19901110 | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | RHA | 1:39.7167 | 2:59.5859 | 4:39.2957 | 1:27.6268 | 2:43.2861 | 4:10.9066 | 29.43s | ||
67th | 88 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:41.4584 | 2:58.2256 | 4:39.6758 | 1:29.1875 | 2:41.9455 | 4:11.1167 | 29.63s | ||
68th | 48 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 1:39.6866 | 3:14.3589 | 4:54.0385 | 1:27.4667 | 2:44.4067 | 4:11.8768 | 30.39s | ||
69th | 220 | Loris FAVERJON | FRA19940606 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:38.9158 | 3:05.0870 | 4:43.9967 | 1:26.0556 | 2:46.2672 | 4:12.3169 | 30.84s | ||
70th | 191 | Gilles ARDITTI | FRA19840528 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:32.6026 | 3:22.1098 | 4:54.7086 | 1:25.5952 | 2:47.6676 | 4:13.2570 | 31.78s | ||
71st | 173 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 1:43.1092 | 3:27.37107 | 5:10.4797 | 1:31.0281 | 2:42.5860 | 4:13.6071 | 32.12s | ||
72nd | 253 | Tony RAMPON | FRA19920618 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 1:41.4183 | 3:05.4972 | 4:46.8974 | 1:29.0774 | 2:44.9168 | 4:13.9872 | 32.50s | ||
73rd | 50 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | PASSION VELO.FR | CAZ | 1:29.9916 | 2:41.8211 | 4:11.8114 | 1:39.43107 | 2:36.5930 | 4:16.0273 | 34.54s | ||
74th | 364 | Fabien BOIS | FRA19920113 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:36.5147 | 2:53.9448 | 4:30.4548 | 1:32.1485 | 2:44.0865 | 4:16.2174 | 34.74s | ||
75th | 266 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | AC ORSAY | IDF | 1:52.02116 | 3:39.21122 | 5:31.23117 | 1:28.9672 | 2:47.2774 | 4:16.2375 | 34.75s | ||
76th | 277 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 1:43.7493 | 3:13.9288 | 4:57.6690 | 1:30.6179 | 2:46.6773 | 4:17.2976 | 35.81s | ||
77th | 207 | Ange MAGGIOLINI | FRA19840821 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 1:40.3877 | 3:05.1671 | 4:45.5469 | 1:32.2787 | 2:45.0570 | 4:17.3277 | 35.84s | ||
78th | 218 | Samuel PIERRE | FRA19850809 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:41.3182 | 3:08.3478 | 4:49.6579 | 1:29.4376 | 2:48.7677 | 4:18.2078 | 36.72s | ||
79th | 222 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | Rage | LAR | 1:40.2376 | 3:10.2780 | 4:50.5082 | 1:28.8170 | 2:50.3781 | 4:19.1879 | 37.70s | ||
80th | 57 | Florent BOIS | FRA19900312 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:44.0395 | 3:01.5961 | 4:45.6271 | 1:32.3888 | 2:47.6675 | 4:20.0480 | 38.56s | ||
81st | 352 | Fabrice BRET DREVON | FRA19860517 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:37.0248 | 3:12.8385 | 4:49.8480 | 1:31.2783 | 2:49.0478 | 4:20.3181 | 38.83s | ||
82nd | 351 | Clement NOYERIE | FRA19940102 | VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE | RHA | 1:43.8594 | 3:04.7969 | 4:48.6577 | 1:28.8871 | 2:51.5185 | 4:20.3982 | 38.92s | ||
83rd | 269 | Eric ESMENJAUD | FRA19930716 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:39.2360 | 4:00.40132 | 5:39.63125 | 1:31.1782 | 2:49.9380 | 4:21.1183 | 39.63s | ||
84th | 254 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 1:44.5596 | 3:11.0981 | 4:55.6488 | 1:30.7280 | 2:50.6182 | 4:21.3384 | 39.85s | ||
85th | 184 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | RHA | 1:47.13101 | 4:14.50135 | 6:01.63133 | 1:32.1786 | 2:49.5979 | 4:21.7685 | 40.28s | ||
86th | 205 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:40.6578 | 4:10.76134 | 5:51.41130 | 1:30.2078 | 2:53.3787 | 4:23.5786 | 42.10s | ||
87th | 301 | Julien ETCHENIQUE | FRA19900124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:49.34110 | 3:36.20118 | 5:25.54114 | 1:34.6795 | 2:50.9483 | 4:25.6187 | 44.13s | ||
88th | 258 | Guillaume GENCEL | FRA19940923 | THEOULE VTT | CAZ | 1:42.1690 | 3:16.9192 | 4:59.0791 | 1:31.3484 | 2:54.5488 | 4:25.8888 | 44.40s | ||
89th | 336 | Eymeric GOUILLET | FRA19890426 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:40.2074 | 3:03.5066 | 4:43.6966 | 1:33.8793 | 2:52.7286 | 4:26.6089 | 45.12s | ||
90th | 248 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:47.44102 | 3:20.8896 | 5:08.3295 | 1:33.1089 | 2:54.5889 | 4:27.6890 | 46.20s | ||
91st | 246 | Simon BRUM | FRA19900503 | devil biker | PRO | 1:39.3663 | 3:12.6384 | 4:51.9983 | 1:29.0173 | 2:58.9899 | 4:27.9991 | 46.52s | ||
92nd | 241 | Teddy PERRIER | FRA19940923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:45.8499 | 3:28.55111 | 5:14.39100 | 1:33.2992 | 2:54.7790 | 4:28.0692 | 46.59s | ||
93rd | 267 | Robin PEREZ | FRA19941123 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 1:49.63111 | 3:15.3690 | 5:04.9992 | 1:33.2591 | 2:55.4593 | 4:28.7093 | 47.23s | ||
94th | 225 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | Rage | LAR | 1:41.9489 | 3:34.89117 | 5:16.83106 | 1:29.9477 | 2:59.21100 | 4:29.1594 | 47.67s | ||
95th | 292 | Thomas SEUX | FRA19920730 | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | RHA | 1:50.48114 | 3:45.48129 | 5:35.96119 | 1:34.2194 | 2:55.1692 | 4:29.3895 | 47.90s | ||
96th | 234 | Christophe ROGEAT | FRA19870818 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:42.3391 | 3:41.02123 | 5:23.35113 | 1:34.8197 | 2:54.9091 | 4:29.7196 | 48.23s | ||
97th | 313 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:49.16109 | 3:15.9891 | 5:05.1493 | 1:35.5398 | 2:56.3994 | 4:31.9297 | 50.44s | ||
98th | 355 | Thibaud ROUX | FRA19900806 | LOURDES VTT | MPY | 1:50.06112 | 3:26.82104 | 5:16.87107 | 1:36.49100 | 2:56.8495 | 4:33.3398 | 51.85s | ||
99th | 387 | Sébastien FERREIRA | FRA19940921 | U.C.CORREZIENNE | LIM | 1:47.79103 | 2:59.5758 | 4:47.3675 | 1:37.29101 | 2:58.9198 | 4:36.2199 | 54.73s | ||
100th | 259 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 2:01.71131 | 3:36.70119 | 5:38.40123 | 1:38.57106 | 2:57.7397 | 4:36.31100 | 54.83s | ||
101st | 284 | Antoine PELAMOURGUES | FRA19860626 | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | LAR | 1:53.36118 | 3:22.58100 | 5:15.94104 | 1:37.83102 | 2:59.58101 | 4:37.41101 | 55.93s | ||
102nd | 262 | Guilhem BRUHAT | FRA19940809 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | DNF | 1:38.18104 | 3:00.12102 | 4:38.30102 | 56.83s | ||||
103rd | 275 | Paul SUPPER | FRA19900218 | BASIC VTT | CHA | 2:15.07134 | 3:28.62112 | 5:43.69127 | 1:38.09103 | 3:01.42104 | 4:39.51103 | 58.03s | ||
104th | 314 | Alexandre DELRAN | FRA19941022 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:57.17123 | 3:24.69101 | 5:21.86111 | 1:34.7196 | 3:05.95106 | 4:40.65104 | 59.18s | ||
105th | 389 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE | FRC | 1:48.78107 | 3:21.5497 | 5:10.3196 | 1:40.06110 | 3:01.30103 | 4:41.36105 | 59.88s | ||
106th | 324 | Romain AMBERT | FRA19870428 | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | LAR | 1:53.76119 | 3:28.32110 | 5:22.08112 | 1:38.35105 | 3:06.87109 | 4:45.23106 | 1:03.75 | ||
107th | 303 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:56.23121 | 3:41.72125 | 5:37.96121 | 1:39.95108 | 3:06.04108 | 4:45.98107 | 1:04.51 | ||
108th | 381 | Baptiste BOULON | FRA19940521 | VELOXYROC DIEULEFIT | RHA | 1:57.12122 | 3:37.06120 | 5:34.18118 | 1:41.05113 | 3:05.99107 | 4:47.05108 | 1:05.57 | ||
109th | 286 | Romain PASSET | FRA19940917 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 2:19.12136 | 4:18.71136 | 6:37.84137 | 1:40.49112 | 3:09.06110 | 4:49.54109 | 1:08.07 | ||
110th | 335 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE | ALS | 2:01.99132 | 4:24.92137 | 6:26.91136 | 1:48.19120 | 3:02.25105 | 4:50.44110 | 1:08.97 | ||
111th | 371 | Mathias SONTHONNAX | FRA19920619 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 2:16.48135 | 3:22.1099 | 5:38.58124 | 1:40.05109 | 3:11.30113 | 4:51.35111 | 1:09.88 | ||
112th | 223 | Julien MAGNE | FRA19920705 | VELO SILEX | AQU | 1:55.54120 | 3:24.83102 | 5:20.37109 | 1:33.1390 | 3:20.17122 | 4:53.30112 | 1:11.83 | ||
113th | 308 | Alexis AILLOUD | FRA19900607 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 1:46.15100 | 3:29.59113 | 5:15.73103 | 1:36.0699 | 3:17.96118 | 4:54.02113 | 1:12.54 | ||
114th | 332 | Clement MAUCOURT | FRA19910102 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:01.53129 | 3:45.25128 | 5:46.78128 | 1:44.13115 | 3:10.09112 | 4:54.22114 | 1:12.74 | ||
115th | 328 | Aimerik MINJAT | FRA19920920 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 1:58.29125 | 3:17.4193 | 5:15.70101 | 1:45.06117 | 3:09.91111 | 4:54.96115 | 1:13.49 | ||
116th | 323 | Jean Michel ARGEME | FRA19861009 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:48.51104 | 3:42.64126 | 5:31.15116 | 1:40.17111 | 3:16.95116 | 4:57.12116 | 1:15.64 | ||
117th | 316 | Pierre QUINONERO | FRA19930804 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 1:48.71106 | 3:27.98109 | 5:16.69105 | 1:48.25121 | 3:12.27114 | 5:00.52117 | 1:19.04 | ||
118th | 370 | Emmanuel GUY | FRA19850710 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:58.40126 | 3:29.94114 | 5:28.34115 | 1:43.30114 | 3:18.40119 | 5:01.69118 | 1:20.22 | ||
119th | 337 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 1:48.86108 | 3:26.85105 | 5:15.72102 | 1:47.60119 | 3:14.64115 | 5:02.24119 | 1:20.76 | ||
120th | 291 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:01.69130 | 4:01.70133 | 6:03.38134 | 1:44.23116 | 3:18.92120 | 5:03.15120 | 1:21.67 | ||
121st | 319 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 1:59.01128 | 3:37.51121 | 5:36.52120 | 1:49.42122 | 3:17.45117 | 5:06.88121 | 1:25.40 | ||
122nd | 379 | Antoine TOURRETTE | FRA19940316 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | DNF | 1:45.35118 | 3:32.49123 | 5:17.84122 | 1:36.36 | ||||
123rd | 320 | Jimmy VILLIER | FRA19890319 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 2:51.15138 | 3:20.8795 | 6:12.02135 | 2:02.06123 | 3:19.76121 | 5:21.82123 | 1:40.34 | ||
124th | 260 | Romain SEHIER | FRA19910406 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 1:41.0480 | 3:11.8883 | 4:52.9284 | 2:45.43124 | 2:56.9796 | 5:42.40124 | 2:00.92 | ||
125th | 155 | Richard MARINI | FRA19880926 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:37.2550 | 2:53.0444 | 4:30.2947 | 1:26.9965 | 5:47.26124 | 7:14.25125 | 3:32.77 | ||
226 | Martin ADOBATI | FRA19910806 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:44.8298 | 3:26.36103 | 5:11.1898 | DNF | ||||||
372 | Sacha ROSMANT | BEL19921021 | RLVB | 1:50.34113 | 3:27.28106 | 5:17.62108 | DNF | |||||||
201 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 1:48.65105 | 3:32.56115 | 5:21.21110 | DNF | ||||||
331 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 1:52.53117 | 3:59.87131 | 5:52.40131 | DNF | ||||||
35 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG RACING | AUV | 1:33.6336 | 2:49.9034 | 4:23.5433 | DNS | ||||||
51 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 1:36.2445 | 2:48.8531 | 4:25.0937 | DNS | ||||||
196 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 1:41.0781 | 3:02.0163 | 4:43.0865 | DNS | ||||||
185 | Clement CHABROL | FRA19910715 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:39.7769 | 3:06.8676 | 4:46.6472 | DNS | ||||||
251 | Rémi SUPPER | FRA19860831 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:41.6286 | 3:08.8079 | 4:50.4281 | DNS | ||||||
325 | Rémi CAPELLE | FRA19890922 | BASIC VTT | CHA | 1:44.5797 | 3:11.4482 | 4:56.0289 | DNS | ||||||
348 | Alex ORBAN | BEL19920518 | ciclismomurciano,com | 1:50.50115 | 3:17.6994 | 5:08.1994 | DNS | |||||||
255 | Mathieu AUDIN | FRA19930817 | V.T.T. RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAIN | PRO | 1:57.23124 | 3:41.07124 | 5:38.30122 | DNS | ||||||
300 | Nicolas KALUZNY | FRA19900115 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 1:58.54127 | 3:45.14127 | 5:43.69126 | DNS | ||||||
329 | Thibault VERNAY | FRA19870613 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:21.68137 | 3:27.82108 | 5:49.50129 | DNS | ||||||
274 | Valentin BEDENES | FRA19910808 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:03.85133 | 3:50.69130 | 5:54.53132 | DNS | ||||||
236 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 1:39.6765 | 5:00.46138 | 6:40.14138 | DNS | ||||||
321 | Julien GOUT | FRA19881108 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
165 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | Rage | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
242 | Mathieu ANGLADE | FRA19880613 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | DNS | |||||||||
268 | Thibault ASSALIN | FRA19941227 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
338 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
388 | Cédric CHAPULIOT | FRA19930621 | EC BOUCLES MARNE | IDF | DNS | |||||||||
160 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
214 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
289 | Maxence EMANUEL | FRA19941124 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
172 | Romain GALY | FRA19860826 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
209 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | DNS | |||||||||
365 | Alexandre GERACI | FRA19940128 | RAND. TRIALISTES FONTAINE | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
386 | Anas HAYANI | FRA19910703 | EC HENINOISE | NPC | DNS | |||||||||
380 | Vincent KOLLER | FRA19870812 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | ALS | DNS | |||||||||
356 | Antoine MONTEGANI | FRA19920708 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
89 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
293 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | Rage | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
247 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
27 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 169 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:29.451 | 2:58.314 | 4:27.762 | 1:19.371 | 2:36.411 | 3:55.771 | - | ||
2nd | 295 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:34.683 | 2:50.851 | 4:25.521 | 1:20.682 | 2:37.803 | 3:58.482 | 2.70s | ||
3rd | 188 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:38.447 | 2:55.703 | 4:34.144 | 1:22.353 | 2:36.782 | 3:59.133 | 3.36s | ||
4th | 175 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 1:35.404 | 2:55.212 | 4:30.613 | 1:24.155 | 2:38.034 | 4:02.184 | 6.41s | ||
5th | 178 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:31.312 | 3:18.7017 | 4:50.0010 | 1:24.134 | 2:41.005 | 4:05.135 | 9.36s | ||
6th | 180 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:43.4814 | 3:12.7314 | 4:56.2112 | 1:26.067 | 2:41.916 | 4:07.966 | 12.19s | ||
7th | 212 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:46.9217 | 3:11.6112 | 4:58.5313 | 1:30.9712 | 2:46.007 | 4:16.977 | 21.20s | ||
8th | 232 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:38.116 | 3:30.3424 | 5:08.4518 | 1:30.4510 | 2:47.458 | 4:17.908 | 22.13s | ||
9th | 190 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:39.359 | 3:09.5911 | 4:48.949 | 1:27.588 | 2:51.7511 | 4:19.349 | 23.57s | ||
10th | 200 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 1:40.2510 | 3:04.987 | 4:45.237 | 1:24.246 | 2:56.9819 | 4:21.2210 | 25.45s | ||
11th | 307 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:39.238 | 3:05.418 | 4:44.646 | 1:33.4014 | 2:49.709 | 4:23.1011 | 27.33s | ||
12th | 288 | Simon RAMPON | FRA19970422 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 3:36.0736 | 4:12.4934 | 7:48.5736 | 1:32.0513 | 2:53.4812 | 4:25.5312 | 29.76s | ||
13th | 244 | Rafael PALOT | FRA19971124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:47.2918 | 3:16.8116 | 5:04.0917 | 1:35.7816 | 2:51.2110 | 4:26.9813 | 31.21s | ||
14th | 361 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:40.5211 | 3:11.9913 | 4:52.5111 | 1:30.9711 | 2:56.4518 | 4:27.4214 | 31.64s | ||
15th | 270 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:42.8712 | 3:44.9932 | 5:27.8624 | 1:35.2415 | 2:53.5813 | 4:28.8215 | 33.05s | ||
16th | 392 | Jordan PAYET | FRA19980329 | ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION | REU | 1:36.505 | 2:59.065 | 4:35.555 | 1:28.999 | 3:00.5121 | 4:29.5016 | 33.73s | ||
17th | 311 | Theo LEBEAU | FRA19981124 | PEYMEINADE - VTT | CAZ | 1:51.4222 | 3:38.6328 | 5:30.0626 | 1:36.1320 | 2:53.6514 | 4:29.7717 | 34.00s | ||
18th | 310 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:51.3721 | 3:27.4221 | 5:18.7921 | 1:35.8618 | 2:56.3017 | 4:32.1618 | 36.39s | ||
19th | 366 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 1:43.0313 | 3:04.306 | 4:47.338 | 1:36.5021 | 2:56.2416 | 4:32.7519 | 36.97s | ||
20th | 306 | Dimitri DESTATS | FRA19970213 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:52.4125 | 3:09.1410 | 5:01.5515 | 1:42.5727 | 2:54.2715 | 4:36.8320 | 41.06s | ||
21st | 283 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNF | 1:37.6622 | 3:00.7122 | 4:38.3721 | 42.60s | ||||
22nd | 339 | Patrick CORDIER | FRA19970101 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:12.9733 | 4:06.9433 | 6:19.9133 | 1:41.2625 | 2:59.9020 | 4:41.1622 | 45.39s | ||
23rd | 294 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 1:46.7016 | 3:43.2430 | 5:29.9325 | 1:35.7816 | 3:08.3326 | 4:44.1023 | 48.33s | ||
24th | 344 | Thomas VIVENS | FRA19971109 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 2:25.7035 | 3:33.8225 | 5:59.5132 | 1:41.8326 | 3:04.2123 | 4:46.0424 | 50.26s | ||
25th | 360 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:47.6519 | 3:37.3727 | 5:25.0223 | 1:38.9023 | 3:07.5425 | 4:46.4525 | 50.67s | ||
26th | 340 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:52.1224 | 3:08.009 | 5:00.1214 | 1:36.0419 | 3:13.4729 | 4:49.5126 | 53.74s | ||
27th | 341 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:51.5623 | 3:27.5022 | 5:19.0622 | 1:46.3230 | 3:06.6124 | 4:52.9327 | 57.15s | ||
28th | 342 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:00.3029 | 3:30.1923 | 5:30.5027 | 1:44.7528 | 3:10.0828 | 4:54.8328 | 59.06s | ||
29th | 357 | Antoine BROUARD | FRA19970418 | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | CHA | 1:53.6226 | 3:44.0731 | 5:37.6830 | 1:41.1724 | 3:14.5031 | 4:55.6729 | 59.89s | ||
30th | 353 | Bastien BRINTET | FRA19980815 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 1:58.0228 | 3:20.4618 | 5:18.4920 | 1:48.7731 | 3:08.7127 | 4:57.4830 | 1:01.71 | ||
31st | 305 | Paul MAGNERON | FRA19970109 | EC BOUCLES MARNE | IDF | 2:19.5734 | 4:27.2535 | 6:46.8234 | 1:45.9029 | 3:13.7930 | 4:59.7031 | 1:03.93 | ||
32nd | 354 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:10.1932 | 3:34.0026 | 5:44.1931 | 1:49.1532 | 3:16.3232 | 5:05.4732 | 1:09.70 | ||
33rd | 373 | Pierre MOUCHOT | FRA19980605 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:05.3431 | 3:25.7520 | 5:31.0928 | 1:52.8734 | 3:16.9933 | 5:09.8533 | 1:14.08 | ||
34th | 383 | Joris ROBUTTI | FRA19970825 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 1:55.5327 | 3:38.9829 | 5:34.5129 | 1:52.7433 | 3:37.5534 | 5:30.3034 | 1:34.52 | ||
333 | Florian MARTI | FRA19980326 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 1:45.4115 | 3:16.5715 | 5:01.9816 | DNF | ||||||
384 | Florian RICARD | FRA19970404 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:48.7920 | 3:21.3319 | 5:10.1219 | DNF | ||||||
304 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 2:03.0530 | 5:07.1536 | 7:10.2035 | DNS | ||||||
217 | Louis MCGAVIN | FRA19970118 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
245 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
367 | Mathis DURAND | FRA19970104 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
261 | Pierre ENJALBERT | FRA19970405 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | DNS | |||||||||
359 | Guillaume GENEVET | FRA19970709 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | DNS | |||||||||
343 | Lucas VERONIQUE | FRA19970907 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:32.173 | 2:43.333 | 4:15.502 | 1:21.284 | 2:29.791 | 3:51.071 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:33.777 | 2:40.481 | 4:14.241 | 1:20.782 | 2:32.663 | 3:53.442 | 2.38s | ||
3rd | 162 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | X1 racing | LAR | 1:32.794 | 3:01.0016 | 4:33.7912 | 1:18.981 | 2:34.684 | 3:53.673 | 2.60s | ||
4th | 24 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:46.1637 | 2:41.242 | 4:27.417 | 1:22.826 | 2:31.782 | 3:54.604 | 3.53s | ||
5th | 93 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:41.6925 | 2:56.5814 | 4:38.2716 | 1:23.2710 | 2:35.197 | 3:58.465 | 7.39s | ||
6th | 179 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:31.302 | 2:59.9115 | 4:31.2111 | 1:24.2014 | 2:34.856 | 3:59.056 | 7.98s | ||
7th | 161 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 1:37.0012 | 2:53.4210 | 4:30.429 | 1:22.837 | 2:36.449 | 3:59.277 | 8.20s | ||
8th | 22 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:30.071 | 2:50.905 | 4:20.973 | 1:20.913 | 2:38.7111 | 3:59.618 | 8.55s | ||
9th | 192 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 1:37.8115 | 2:51.306 | 4:29.118 | 1:23.3111 | 2:38.1410 | 4:01.469 | 10.39s | ||
10th | 210 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 1:32.805 | 3:06.3522 | 4:39.1617 | 1:22.125 | 2:39.4814 | 4:01.6010 | 10.53s | ||
11th | 97 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:41.4324 | 2:54.8612 | 4:36.2815 | 1:26.7720 | 2:34.845 | 4:01.6111 | 10.55s | ||
12th | 96 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:42.1528 | 2:52.629 | 4:34.7814 | 1:26.1918 | 2:35.478 | 4:01.6712 | 10.60s | ||
13th | 187 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 1:33.626 | 2:51.337 | 4:24.955 | 1:23.7812 | 2:38.8713 | 4:02.6513 | 11.58s | ||
14th | 21 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:33.818 | 2:49.654 | 4:23.464 | 1:23.068 | 2:39.7815 | 4:02.8414 | 11.77s | ||
15th | 171 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 1:36.1511 | 3:09.0624 | 4:45.2120 | 1:25.4616 | 2:38.7212 | 4:04.1815 | 13.12s | ||
16th | 194 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 1:39.7319 | 2:54.7611 | 4:34.4913 | 1:23.189 | 2:41.0417 | 4:04.2216 | 13.15s | ||
17th | 186 | Timai CONSEILLE | FRA19960104 | SAINT ANDRE VTT | CAZ | 1:43.3730 | 3:20.7640 | 5:04.1237 | 1:27.7122 | 2:42.9218 | 4:10.6317 | 19.57s | ||
18th | 252 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 1:38.8317 | 3:12.8731 | 4:51.7023 | 1:26.0317 | 2:44.8621 | 4:10.8818 | 19.82s | ||
19th | 95 | Quentin GEROMIN | FRA19950504 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 1:39.8320 | 3:05.6019 | 4:45.4421 | 1:30.5429 | 2:40.4816 | 4:11.0219 | 19.95s | ||
20th | 189 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:37.6714 | 3:22.8143 | 5:00.4833 | 1:29.1524 | 2:43.1219 | 4:12.2720 | 21.21s | ||
21st | 181 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:40.0122 | 3:03.8418 | 4:43.8519 | 1:28.7223 | 2:44.0820 | 4:12.8021 | 21.74s | ||
22nd | 176 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:43.8833 | 3:07.9623 | 4:51.8424 | 1:29.3425 | 2:46.8322 | 4:16.1722 | 25.10s | ||
23rd | 271 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | ALS | 1:37.1213 | 3:37.6953 | 5:14.8144 | 1:29.5026 | 2:47.2823 | 4:16.7923 | 25.72s | ||
24th | 206 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:55.2150 | 3:05.9320 | 5:01.1434 | 1:27.6621 | 2:50.8627 | 4:18.5124 | 27.45s | ||
25th | 219 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 1:43.4231 | 3:05.9921 | 4:49.4122 | 1:30.4428 | 2:49.6825 | 4:20.1325 | 29.06s | ||
26th | 287 | Gabin MARSALLON | FRA19950409 | AVENIR VTT 19 | LIM | 1:46.7438 | 3:12.3030 | 4:59.0431 | 1:33.3032 | 2:47.5724 | 4:20.8726 | 29.80s | ||
27th | 297 | Loic CAMINALE | FRA19950502 | U.C. ALBENASSIENNE | RHA | 1:55.0049 | 3:22.6542 | 5:17.6548 | 1:33.1831 | 2:50.5226 | 4:23.7027 | 32.64s | ||
28th | 273 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:43.2329 | 3:35.9651 | 5:19.1950 | 1:34.0133 | 2:52.4328 | 4:26.4428 | 35.38s | ||
29th | 272 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:48.7342 | 3:31.9147 | 5:20.6452 | 1:34.8438 | 2:52.9930 | 4:27.8329 | 36.76s | ||
30th | 231 | Alexandre NEULAT | FRA19960613 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:48.1541 | 3:32.0548 | 5:20.2151 | 1:34.8840 | 2:52.9829 | 4:27.8630 | 36.80s | ||
31st | 296 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:45.9036 | 3:10.9926 | 4:56.8928 | 1:34.2734 | 2:54.2533 | 4:28.5231 | 37.46s | ||
32nd | 249 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 1:48.8744 | 3:10.5125 | 4:59.3832 | 1:34.8539 | 2:55.7236 | 4:30.5832 | 39.51s | ||
33rd | 280 | Loïc SGRAZZUTTI | FRA19960223 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | RHA | 1:40.2523 | 3:21.8341 | 5:02.0836 | 1:35.0841 | 2:55.5135 | 4:30.5933 | 39.53s | ||
34th | 94 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 1:39.0118 | 3:15.6236 | 4:54.6326 | 1:26.5219 | 3:04.7147 | 4:31.2334 | 40.16s | ||
35th | 282 | Quentin GODEST | FRA19950629 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 1:41.8927 | 3:11.4728 | 4:53.3525 | 1:35.9442 | 2:55.3134 | 4:31.2435 | 40.18s | ||
36th | 230 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:56.6753 | 3:17.7437 | 5:14.4142 | 1:38.0746 | 2:53.3732 | 4:31.4436 | 40.37s | ||
37th | 368 | Marius DOMPNIER | FRA19960320 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:48.8243 | 3:24.4544 | 5:13.2641 | 1:39.0649 | 2:53.3231 | 4:32.3737 | 41.31s | ||
38th | 239 | Robin BERTHOLET | FRA19950224 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:39.8721 | 3:39.0455 | 5:18.9049 | 1:32.2030 | 3:01.1842 | 4:33.3838 | 42.32s | ||
39th | 278 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:41.7226 | 3:15.1733 | 4:56.8929 | 1:34.4737 | 2:59.2638 | 4:33.7339 | 42.67s | ||
40th | 257 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 1:49.5145 | 3:25.0745 | 5:14.5843 | 1:38.2547 | 2:56.0937 | 4:34.3440 | 43.27s | ||
41st | 334 | Logan ESCACH | FRA19960301 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:44.2235 | 3:32.3149 | 5:16.5447 | 1:36.5743 | 2:59.5539 | 4:36.1241 | 45.05s | ||
42nd | 264 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:43.9834 | 3:11.6929 | 4:55.6627 | 1:34.4436 | 3:02.4444 | 4:36.8742 | 45.81s | ||
43rd | 374 | Valentin COMBE | FRA19950908 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:59.8756 | 3:15.3835 | 5:15.2546 | 1:38.7148 | 3:01.3743 | 4:40.0843 | 49.02s | ||
44th | 276 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:43.5132 | 3:14.4132 | 4:57.9230 | 1:40.5351 | 2:59.8240 | 4:40.3544 | 49.28s | ||
45th | 327 | Henri DURAND COMMEINHES | FRA19951023 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 1:47.3640 | 3:25.5746 | 5:12.9340 | 1:37.9245 | 3:03.2645 | 4:41.1845 | 50.12s | ||
46th | 263 | Benoit GUIBERT | FRA19960416 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 1:58.4254 | 3:33.0350 | 5:31.4553 | 1:41.2252 | 3:00.0241 | 4:41.2446 | 50.18s | ||
47th | 183 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 1:38.3916 | 3:03.6917 | 4:42.0818 | 1:24.1613 | 3:17.7351 | 4:41.8947 | 50.83s | ||
48th | 322 | Pierre FERLIN | FRA19951014 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 1:59.1455 | 3:45.6457 | 5:44.7856 | 1:40.3250 | 3:05.7448 | 4:46.0648 | 55.00s | ||
49th | 256 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:46.8739 | 3:17.9038 | 5:04.7738 | 1:37.3544 | 3:11.5050 | 4:48.8449 | 57.78s | ||
50th | 240 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA19960529 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:54.1148 | 4:03.1558 | 5:57.2657 | 1:45.8654 | 3:04.5146 | 4:50.3750 | 59.30s | ||
51st | 279 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | DNF | 1:42.7453 | 3:08.8649 | 4:51.6051 | 1:00.53 | ||||
52nd | 227 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 1:35.7910 | 2:51.358 | 4:27.146 | 1:25.4415 | 3:32.6356 | 4:58.0752 | 1:07.00 | ||
53rd | 168 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:52.1047 | 3:15.2234 | 5:07.3239 | 1:34.2735 | 3:28.9155 | 5:03.1953 | 1:12.12 | ||
54th | 369 | Hugo JOSSELIN | FRA19961026 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:03.4558 | 4:28.6360 | 6:32.0860 | 1:54.8656 | 3:22.5153 | 5:17.3754 | 1:26.31 | ||
55th | 350 | Bart VAN APELDOORN | FRA19960731 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 2:21.1260 | 3:45.0256 | 6:06.1358 | 1:58.4157 | 3:21.0952 | 5:19.4955 | 1:28.43 | ||
56th | 375 | Dylan LEPRAND | FRA19950505 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:03.1257 | 3:38.1554 | 5:41.2755 | 1:53.4055 | 3:28.1954 | 5:21.5956 | 1:30.52 | ||
57th | 203 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 1:34.969 | 2:56.2613 | 4:31.2110 | 1:30.3627 | 4:23.4657 | 5:53.8257 | 2:02.75 | ||
229 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 1:49.9346 | 3:11.3027 | 5:01.2235 | DNF | ||||||
298 | Alexandre CONTAL | FRA19960525 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 1:55.5151 | 3:19.3739 | 5:14.8845 | DNF | ||||||
233 | Hugo LAGNIER | FRA19960207 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
315 | Joris SOBIERAJ | FRA19961006 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:56.1452 | 3:36.9952 | 5:33.1354 | DNS | ||||||
330 | Olivier FIORUCCI | FRA19950805 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 2:06.3359 | 4:03.3259 | 6:09.6559 | DNS | ||||||
199 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:21.4861 | 5:12.6661 | 7:34.1461 | DNS | ||||||
290 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | BMX VTT LIMONEST | RHA | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
235 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
238 | Théo EMERY | FRA19950925 | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | AUV | DNS | |||||||||
317 | Corentin GAILLARD | FRA19961008 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | DNS | |||||||||
312 | José OLIVEIRA | FRA19950214 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | DNS | |||||||||
281 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 195 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:36.053 | 2:57.854 | 4:33.893 | 1:21.051 | 2:37.752 | 3:58.801 | - | ||
2nd | 158 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | Rage | PRO | 1:40.577 | 3:07.427 | 4:47.997 | 1:22.452 | 2:37.281 | 3:59.732 | 0.93s | ||
3rd | 153 | Julien CLAUZEL | FRA19830303 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:39.025 | 2:49.401 | 4:28.432 | 1:23.823 | 2:38.243 | 4:02.063 | 3.26s | ||
4th | 92 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:34.592 | 2:52.372 | 4:26.961 | 1:24.114 | 2:42.415 | 4:06.534 | 7.73s | ||
5th | 177 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:42.969 | 3:09.498 | 4:52.458 | 1:26.387 | 2:41.834 | 4:08.215 | 9.41s | ||
6th | 174 | Guilhem NICOLE | FRA19830601 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 1:32.751 | 3:03.335 | 4:36.085 | 1:25.265 | 2:44.417 | 4:09.686 | 10.88s | ||
7th | 86 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:40.226 | 2:55.563 | 4:35.784 | 1:26.076 | 2:44.376 | 4:10.447 | 11.65s | ||
8th | 198 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:41.138 | 3:16.8410 | 4:57.979 | 1:30.138 | 2:47.318 | 4:17.448 | 18.64s | ||
9th | 221 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:48.9411 | 3:20.9212 | 5:09.8713 | 1:33.959 | 2:48.519 | 4:22.479 | 23.67s | ||
10th | 318 | Alexandre ARTZT | FRA19830127 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 1:51.5913 | 3:16.479 | 5:08.0611 | 1:33.9910 | 2:50.5610 | 4:24.5510 | 25.75s | ||
11th | 299 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:45.7810 | 3:21.1413 | 5:06.9210 | 1:36.8711 | 2:59.4112 | 4:36.2811 | 37.48s | ||
12th | 347 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:51.0212 | 3:17.5411 | 5:08.5612 | 1:40.7214 | 2:58.0011 | 4:38.7312 | 39.93s | ||
13th | 265 | Frederic LE POTTIER | FRA19740314 | 95-US DOMONT | IDF | 1:54.4914 | 3:53.2716 | 5:47.7515 | 1:40.1912 | 3:05.5013 | 4:45.6913 | 46.89s | ||
14th | 393 | Arnaud LI HING FUI | MRI19771214 | PSC | 2:07.1017 | 3:51.2115 | 5:58.3217 | 1:40.6513 | 3:10.2115 | 4:50.8714 | 52.07s | |||
15th | 285 | Cyril MAURIN JOLLIS | FRA19800817 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:03.6116 | 3:54.3817 | 5:57.9916 | 1:45.6016 | 3:08.4614 | 4:54.0615 | 55.26s | ||
16th | 349 | David QUICHANTE | FRA19761105 | BMX BESANCON | FRC | 2:00.2515 | 3:28.5114 | 5:28.7514 | 1:43.1915 | 3:11.3416 | 4:54.5316 | 55.74s | ||
228 | Raymond ORRE | FRA19760819 | PORT PEDALES ASSOCIATION | REU | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
224 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | Rage | LAR | 1:38.954 | 3:03.636 | 4:42.586 | DNS | ||||||
346 | Ludovic KUNK | FRA19761107 | UC BASSIN HOUILLER | LOR | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 237 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:45.012 | 3:22.452 | 5:07.451 | 1:32.941 | 2:49.331 | 4:22.261 | - | ||
2nd | 204 | Gael GOUGNE | FRA19730622 | O. C. P. | PRO | 1:44.821 | 3:34.494 | 5:19.313 | 1:35.903 | 3:04.462 | 4:40.362 | 18.10s | ||
3rd | 326 | Bruno RIZZO | FRA19621122 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 1:47.293 | 3:20.541 | 5:07.822 | 1:35.222 | 3:06.893 | 4:42.113 | 19.85s | ||
4th | 385 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 1:50.604 | 3:32.003 | 5:22.604 | 1:46.184 | 3:17.184 | 5:03.364 | 41.09s | ||
5th | 362 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 2:06.185 | 3:53.515 | 5:59.695 | 1:53.315 | 3:36.245 | 5:29.555 | 1:07.29 | ||
6th | 345 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | DNF | 2:25.656 | 4:30.156 | 6:55.806 | 2:33.54 | ||||
377 | Jean Paul ALBERTI | FRA19630723 | O. C. P. | PRO | DNS | |||||||||
378 | Erik SCHEIBLING | FRA19730702 | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | ALS | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal Riding Addiction | LAR | 1:39.201 | 3:03.381 | 4:42.581 | 1:30.331 | 2:47.371 | 4:17.701 | - | ||
2nd | 106 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 1:50.343 | 3:25.772 | 5:16.112 | 1:37.333 | 2:55.232 | 4:32.562 | 14.86s | ||
3rd | 109 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:49.992 | 3:36.233 | 5:26.223 | 1:36.372 | 3:06.283 | 4:42.653 | 24.94s | ||
4th | 128 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:18.917 | 4:06.235 | 6:25.135 | 1:45.234 | 3:10.824 | 4:56.054 | 38.34s | ||
5th | 111 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION | MPY | 2:06.874 | 3:56.044 | 6:02.914 | 1:47.275 | 3:18.135 | 5:05.395 | 47.69s | ||
6th | 124 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:19.878 | 4:18.757 | 6:38.627 | 1:48.906 | 3:26.416 | 5:15.306 | 57.60s | ||
7th | 125 | Julie SIBILLE | FRA19890827 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:40.469 | 6:07.319 | 8:47.779 | 1:56.048 | 3:35.967 | 5:32.007 | 1:14.30 | ||
8th | 126 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 2:15.195 | 4:36.328 | 6:51.518 | 1:52.347 | 3:42.198 | 5:34.538 | 1:16.83 | ||
9th | 127 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 2:18.376 | 4:17.406 | 6:35.776 | 2:02.639 | 3:58.379 | 6:01.009 | 1:43.29 | ||
132 | Estelle CLERISSI | FRA19930814 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
102 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | MS MondrakerTeam | RHA | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:49.011 | 3:16.741 | 5:05.751 | 1:35.911 | 3:03.641 | 4:39.551 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 2:05.923 | 3:59.643 | 6:05.563 | 1:48.402 | 3:18.752 | 5:07.152 | 27.60s | ||
121 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 2:02.342 | 3:33.382 | 5:35.722 | DNS | ||||||
133 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | Rage | AQU | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified