The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | EVIL CK RACING | RHA | 3:28.8771 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | X1 racing | LAR | 3:29.6342 | 0.757s | ||
3rd | 50 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | PASSION VELO.FR | CAZ | 3:29.7603 | 0.883s | ||
4th | 2 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | RHA | 3:30.1264 | 1.249s | ||
5th | 44 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:30.2415 | 1.364s | ||
6th | 20 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 3:30.9836 | 2.106s | ||
7th | 14 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 3:31.4807 | 2.603s | ||
8th | 27 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 3:31.8868 | 3.009s | ||
9th | 152 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | sodicycle project | RHA | 3:32.7739 | 3.896s | ||
10th | 46 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 3:32.81610 | 3.939s | ||
11th | 34 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | C.S. DES MENUIRES | RHA | 3:33.52211 | 4.645s | ||
12th | 15 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 3:34.05812 | 5.181s | ||
13th | 74 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 3:35.26613 | 6.389s | ||
14th | 61 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:35.43814 | 6.561s | ||
15th | 30 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 3:35.55815 | 6.681s | ||
16th | 43 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:35.93416 | 7.057s | ||
17th | 47 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:35.97017 | 7.093s | ||
18th | 62 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 3:36.48618 | 7.609s | ||
19th | 87 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 3:37.31019 | 8.433s | ||
20th | 49 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 3:37.45520 | 8.578s | ||
21st | 85 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 3:38.65421 | 9.777s | ||
22nd | 35 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG RACING | AUV | 3:39.99022 | 11.113s | ||
23rd | 154 | Richard MARINI | FRA19880926 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:40.06523 | 11.188s | ||
24th | 54 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 3:40.16324 | 11.286s | ||
25th | 73 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 3:40.17225 | 11.295s | ||
26th | 91 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:40.81426 | 11.937s | ||
27th | 66 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | CAZ | 3:41.48227 | 12.605s | ||
28th | 42 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:41.54928 | 12.672s | ||
29th | 175 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:41.66129 | 12.784s | ||
30th | 178 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | c.s.chamonix vtt | RHA | 3:41.92630 | 13.049s | ||
31st | 166 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | CLUB DES SPORTS DE LA CLUSAZ | RHA | 3:42.10531 | 13.228s | ||
32nd | 82 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:42.13632 | 13.259s | ||
33rd | 343 | Alexandre SICARD | FRA19850526 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ECO CHALL | REU | 3:42.16933 | 13.292s | ||
34th | 201 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:42.21234 | 13.335s | ||
35th | 31 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:42.28935 | 13.412s | ||
36th | 55 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 3:42.45036 | 13.573s | ||
37th | 84 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 3:42.56337 | 13.686s | ||
38th | 199 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:42.56638 | 13.689s | ||
39th | 172 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 3:42.68339 | 13.806s | ||
40th | 204 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | ENJOY CHAMONIX | RHA | 3:43.52040 | 14.643s | ||
41st | 208 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:43.70941 | 14.832s | ||
42nd | 68 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 3:44.06342 | 15.186s | ||
43rd | 37 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:44.34243 | 15.465s | ||
44th | 329 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | FCWB / UCI | 3:44.46044 | 15.583s | |||
45th | 161 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 3:45.07945 | 16.202s | ||
46th | 72 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:45.32146 | 16.444s | ||
47th | 155 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 3:45.69147 | 16.814s | ||
48th | 60 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 3:46.29248 | 17.415s | ||
49th | 48 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 3:46.49149 | 17.614s | ||
50th | 345 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 3:46.53250 | 17.655s | ||
51st | 88 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 3:47.65351 | 18.776s | ||
52nd | 194 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 3:47.81252 | 18.935s | ||
53rd | 342 | Gaetan VARNIERE | FRA19890723 | C.S. DES MENUIRES | RHA | 3:47.84353 | 18.966s | ||
54th | 203 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 3:48.84954 | 19.972s | ||
55th | 213 | Alexis BENOIT | FRA19921228 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 3:48.88255 | 20.005s | ||
56th | 346 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 3:49.90656 | 21.029s | ||
57th | 202 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 3:49.96557 | 21.088s | ||
58th | 331 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 3:50.98658 | 22.109s | ||
59th | 332 | Guillaume ROUSSILLON | FRA19840827 | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | RHA | 3:53.66159 | 24.784s | ||
60th | 237 | Tony RAMPON | FRA19920618 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 3:53.86560 | 24.988s | ||
61st | 78 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 3:53.93861 | 25.061s | ||
62nd | 205 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 3:54.62962 | 25.752s | ||
63rd | 206 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | Rage | LAR | 3:55.43063 | 26.553s | ||
64th | 231 | Christophe ROGEAT | FRA19870818 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 3:55.94564 | 27.068s | ||
65th | 219 | Samuel PIERRE | FRA19850809 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:56.91265 | 28.035s | ||
66th | 307 | Fabrice BRET DREVON | FRA19860517 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 3:57.96166 | 29.084s | ||
67th | 192 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 3:59.12967 | 30.252s | ||
68th | 330 | Antoine MONTEGANI | FRA19920708 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | 4:00.09368 | 31.216s | ||
69th | 318 | Adrien BUISAN | FRA19931214 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 4:02.91469 | 34.037s | ||
70th | 168 | Romain GALY | FRA19860826 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 4:02.95970 | 34.082s | ||
71st | 210 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | Rage | LAR | 4:03.01371 | 34.136s | ||
72nd | 248 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 4:03.03472 | 34.157s | ||
73rd | 282 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 4:03.24473 | 34.367s | ||
74th | 235 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 4:04.74974 | 35.872s | ||
75th | 246 | Robin PEREZ | FRA19941123 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 4:07.37775 | 38.500s | ||
76th | 262 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 4:07.74576 | 38.868s | ||
77th | 300 | Jérémy ROLLAND | FRA19840528 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:08.86177 | 39.984s | ||
78th | 347 | Sam GERRETT | GBR19880424 | 4:08.86978 | 39.992s | ||||
79th | 260 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 4:14.36479 | 45.487s | ||
80th | 252 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | OUST LANVAUX VTT | BRE | 4:16.60980 | 47.732s | ||
81st | 337 | Mathias SONTHONNAX | FRA19920619 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 4:16.73381 | 47.856s | ||
82nd | 297 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | Rage | RHA | 4:18.31782 | 49.440s | ||
83rd | 281 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 4:18.37783 | 49.500s | ||
84th | 306 | Maxime CHANEL | FRA19930420 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 4:18.67584 | 49.798s | ||
85th | 264 | Fabien BOURHIS | FRA19850108 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 4:19.75685 | 50.879s | ||
86th | 52 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 4:21.17286 | 52.295s | ||
87th | 276 | Romain PASSET | FRA19940917 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 4:21.23987 | 52.362s | ||
88th | 326 | Emmanuel GUY | FRA19850710 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:23.15988 | 54.282s | ||
89th | 288 | Valentin GUERIN | FRA19940721 | CRAZY WOOD VTT | BRE | 4:24.77389 | 55.896s | ||
90th | 316 | Mathis BOUVIER | FRA19940825 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 4:25.01190 | 56.134s | ||
91st | 305 | Marc CEBO | FRA19870117 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 4:34.27391 | 1:05.396 | ||
92nd | 303 | Jérémy VERDEIL | FRA19900825 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 4:35.41892 | 1:06.541 | ||
93rd | 339 | Antoine TOURRETTE | FRA19940316 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | 4:35.84793 | 1:06.970 | ||
94th | 242 | Olivier BIENVENU | FRA19840424 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 4:38.12994 | 1:09.252 | ||
95th | 310 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | VEL`HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE | FRC | 4:48.67595 | 1:19.798 | ||
96th | 298 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 4:57.97096 | 1:29.093 | ||
97th | 257 | Hebert AMBROSE | FRA19930418 | COTENTIN BMX | NOR | 5:03.52797 | 1:34.650 | ||
64 | Brice CHAUVIN | FRA19890111 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | DNF | ||||
188 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNF | ||||
302 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | DNF |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 163 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | BMX VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 3:41.2901 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 3:42.2092 | 0.919s | ||
3rd | 167 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 3:42.4483 | 1.158s | ||
4th | 158 | Kevin MARRY | FRA19980517 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 3:42.9844 | 1.694s | ||
5th | 217 | Sylvain BUISAN | FRA19980514 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 3:46.8185 | 5.528s | ||
6th | 193 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:49.0036 | 7.713s | ||
7th | 198 | Gaetan VIGE | FRA19980415 | VTT SPORT MANDELIEU | CAZ | 3:49.6447 | 8.354s | ||
8th | 269 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 3:54.3508 | 13.060s | ||
9th | 232 | Rafael PALOT | FRA19971124 | O. C. P. | PRO | 3:56.5669 | 15.276s | ||
10th | 218 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 3:57.38210 | 16.092s | ||
11th | 308 | Louis MCGAVIN | FRA19970118 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 4:00.18511 | 18.895s | ||
12th | 261 | Simon RAMPON | FRA19970422 | CARQUEFOU BMX CLUB | PDL | 4:00.66712 | 19.377s | ||
13th | 230 | Valentin CHATANAY | FRA19980603 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 4:01.17713 | 19.887s | ||
14th | 278 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 4:02.00214 | 20.712s | ||
15th | 277 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:02.72015 | 21.430s | ||
16th | 299 | Kenny FAUVERNIER | FRA19980908 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 4:02.77516 | 21.485s | ||
17th | 268 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 4:02.88017 | 21.590s | ||
18th | 309 | Benjamin FABRE | FRA19980425 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 4:04.54818 | 23.258s | ||
19th | 247 | Pierre ENJALBERT | FRA19970405 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 4:04.86919 | 23.579s | ||
20th | 251 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 4:05.74320 | 24.453s | ||
21st | 284 | Evan OVLAQUE | FRA19980824 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 4:07.10821 | 25.818s | ||
22nd | 301 | Thomas VIVENS | FRA19971109 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | 4:08.03122 | 26.741s | ||
23rd | 214 | Sébastien CREACH | FRA19970423 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 4:09.90223 | 28.612s | ||
24th | 275 | Tom POINSOT | FRA19980211 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 4:12.94024 | 31.650s | ||
25th | 286 | Paul MAGNERON | FRA19970109 | EC BOUCLES MARNE | IDF | 4:15.07425 | 33.784s | ||
26th | 311 | Patrick CORDIER | FRA19970101 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 4:15.68126 | 34.391s | ||
27th | 279 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 4:15.98927 | 34.699s | ||
28th | 287 | Mathieu LAGORCE | FRA19980128 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 4:16.30528 | 35.015s | ||
29th | 265 | Basile INGRAND | FRA19980101 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 4:16.45829 | 35.168s | ||
30th | 319 | Benoît BUISSON | FRA19980110 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:19.21130 | 37.921s | ||
31st | 295 | Mano PETILLON | FRA19971001 | A MI CHEMINS | BRE | 4:19.46731 | 38.177s | ||
32nd | 315 | Valentin ANOUILH | FRA19980717 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 4:19.71232 | 38.422s | ||
33rd | 313 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 4:24.03233 | 42.742s | ||
34th | 304 | Maxime HEBERT | FRA19970515 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 4:32.55334 | 51.263s | ||
35th | 270 | Florian MARTI | FRA19980326 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | 4:35.06835 | 53.778s | ||
36th | 324 | Dylan FENEAU | FRA19970217 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 4:35.24836 | 53.958s | ||
37th | 348 | Guilian GALY | FRA19981018 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 4:39.69637 | 58.406s | ||
38th | 290 | Benjamin DOUTRELIGNE | FRA19981127 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 4:58.32438 | 1:17.034 | ||
39th | 334 | Pierroan SABOUNJI | FRA19980201 | SJVC MONTELIMAR | RHA | 5:00.70139 | 1:19.411 | ||
317 | Antoine BROUARD | FRA19970418 | U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE | CHA | DNF | ||||
191 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | V.C. DES GETS | RHA | DNF | ||||
164 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | DNF | ||||
341 | Lucas VERONIQUE | FRA19970907 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 3:32.2441 | - | ||
2nd | 169 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 3:32.3632 | 0.119s | ||
3rd | 19 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 3:33.3913 | 1.147s | ||
4th | 151 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 3:33.8964 | 1.652s | ||
5th | 187 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 3:34.9665 | 2.722s | ||
6th | 165 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | X1 racing | LAR | 3:36.5346 | 4.290s | ||
7th | 177 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 3:38.4757 | 6.231s | ||
8th | 97 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:40.6828 | 8.438s | ||
9th | 93 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 3:42.0489 | 9.804s | ||
10th | 156 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | ECOLE VTT DU LIE | BRE | 3:42.19310 | 9.949s | ||
11th | 183 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 3:42.32711 | 10.083s | ||
12th | 159 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | BCVO FRANCONVILLE | IDF | 3:42.69412 | 10.450s | ||
13th | 189 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 3:43.01313 | 10.769s | ||
14th | 184 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 3:43.61414 | 11.370s | ||
15th | 96 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:43.99715 | 11.753s | ||
16th | 171 | Timai CONSEILLE | FRA19960104 | SAINT ANDRE VTT | CAZ | 3:46.28516 | 14.041s | ||
17th | 180 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 3:48.64017 | 16.396s | ||
18th | 212 | Alexandre NEULAT | FRA19960613 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 3:48.91018 | 16.666s | ||
19th | 181 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 3:50.48019 | 18.236s | ||
20th | 185 | Remy QUILLEVERE | FRA19961117 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:50.97320 | 18.729s | ||
21st | 209 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 3:51.55021 | 19.306s | ||
22nd | 22 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:51.65722 | 19.413s | ||
23rd | 233 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 3:53.64023 | 21.396s | ||
24th | 221 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:54.02324 | 21.779s | ||
25th | 211 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 3:55.81025 | 23.566s | ||
26th | 241 | Baptiste AUCLAIR | FRA19950415 | Lac Blanc / Scott | ALS | 3:56.32426 | 24.080s | ||
27th | 285 | Raphaël TREZEGUET | FRA19960224 | STADE BORDELAIS BMX | AQU | 3:56.67327 | 24.429s | ||
28th | 335 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | ESP19960720 | GAVARRES BIKE | 3:57.94028 | 25.696s | |||
29th | 254 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:58.97929 | 26.735s | ||
30th | 176 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 4:00.56830 | 28.324s | ||
31st | 293 | Logan ESCACH | FRA19960301 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 4:01.16031 | 28.916s | ||
32nd | 272 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 4:01.32132 | 29.077s | ||
33rd | 239 | Alexis HEUZARD | FRA19950214 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 4:01.38433 | 29.140s | ||
34th | 273 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | FRA19950125 | MESVRIN VTT | BOU | 4:01.82434 | 29.580s | ||
35th | 253 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 4:01.88735 | 29.643s | ||
36th | 323 | Olivier DUSSET JAMART | FRA19951218 | Dijon BMX | BOU | 4:02.46036 | 30.216s | ||
37th | 225 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 4:02.69137 | 30.447s | ||
38th | 236 | Sam GUEDARD | FRA19960723 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 4:03.58438 | 31.340s | ||
39th | 228 | Benoit GUIBERT | FRA19960416 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 4:04.95139 | 32.707s | ||
40th | 220 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 4:08.01840 | 35.774s | ||
41st | 223 | Thomas GOUALC'H | FRA19961019 | HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN | BRE | 4:08.22241 | 35.978s | ||
42nd | 255 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | BMX VTT LIMONEST | RHA | 4:09.00242 | 36.758s | ||
43rd | 292 | Corentin GAILLARD | FRA19961008 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 4:11.16743 | 38.923s | ||
44th | 271 | Baptiste VACHON | FRA19950202 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 4:13.68644 | 41.442s | ||
45th | 291 | José OLIVEIRA | FRA19950214 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 4:13.90645 | 41.662s | ||
46th | 244 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 4:14.95146 | 42.707s | ||
47th | 224 | Hugo LAGNIER | FRA19960207 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 4:18.77547 | 46.531s | ||
48th | 321 | Alix DAUPHIN | FRA19961015 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 4:20.12448 | 47.880s | ||
49th | 249 | Théo DAUMAS | FRA19960419 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 4:22.24549 | 50.001s | ||
50th | 259 | Thomas HEURTAULT | FRA19960428 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 4:28.16150 | 55.917s | ||
51st | 267 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 4:28.39351 | 56.149s | ||
52nd | 226 | Jeremy PATRY | FRA19960315 | Alpes Mancelles Ride | PDL | 4:35.00752 | 1:02.763 | ||
53rd | 327 | Hugo JOSSELIN | FRA19961026 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 4:37.14353 | 1:04.899 | ||
54th | 328 | Dylan LEPRAND | FRA19950505 | OPPIDUM BIKE | CAZ | 4:45.22454 | 1:12.980 | ||
55th | 229 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA19960529 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 5:44.10355 | 2:11.859 | ||
283 | Lucas BONNEFOUS | FRA19960605 | LA BICYCLETTE CENEVOLE | LAR | DNF | ||||
94 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | DNF | ||||
325 | Gaylord GUERIN | FRA19960129 | LA VOGE VTT | LOR | DNF | ||||
157 | Ronan PICQUET | FRA19960224 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | DNF | ||||
238 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | DNF | ||||
263 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS | ||||
289 | Romain PHILIS | FRA19950529 | VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS | AUV | DNS | ||||
222 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 160 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | Rage | PRO | 3:43.4011 | - | ||
2nd | 92 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 3:44.7132 | 1.312s | ||
3rd | 182 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 3:44.8503 | 1.449s | ||
4th | 179 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 3:48.7224 | 5.321s | ||
5th | 195 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:49.3605 | 5.959s | ||
6th | 216 | Samuel AMOUROUX | FRA19810603 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 3:58.3466 | 14.945s | ||
7th | 215 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | Rage | LAR | 4:00.0107 | 16.609s | ||
8th | 207 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 4:03.0968 | 19.695s | ||
9th | 336 | Pierrick SAUZEAT | FRA19821224 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 4:06.2119 | 22.810s | ||
10th | 250 | Frederic LE POTTIER | FRA19740314 | 95-US DOMONT | IDF | 4:08.51010 | 25.109s | ||
11th | 322 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 4:24.97011 | 41.569s | ||
274 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | DNF |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 3:56.0191 | - | ||
2nd | 197 | Gael GOUGNE | FRA19730622 | O. C. P. | PRO | 4:02.4362 | 6.417s | ||
3rd | 266 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | A.V. BEAULIEU MANDEURE | FRC | 4:04.2123 | 8.193s | ||
4th | 227 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 4:06.2714 | 10.252s | ||
5th | 294 | Bruno RIZZO | FRA19621122 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | RHA | 4:14.1705 | 18.151s | ||
6th | 320 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 4:40.0156 | 43.996s | ||
7th | 338 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | FOS CYCLISME | PRO | 5:04.9987 | 1:08.979 | ||
314 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 4:08.6201 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 4:15.0222 | 6.402s | ||
3rd | 128 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 4:15.2103 | 6.590s | ||
4th | 114 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 4:21.9814 | 13.361s | ||
5th | 111 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION | MPY | 4:29.6415 | 21.021s | ||
6th | 126 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | Haute Garonne VTT | MPY | 4:45.6326 | 37.012s | ||
7th | 124 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 4:50.6187 | 41.998s | ||
8th | 127 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 5:11.2738 | 1:02.653 | ||
9th | 133 | Alexie SOUM | FRA19870623 | Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial | MPY | 5:43.7629 | 1:35.142 |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 4:12.2381 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | FRA19970723 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 4:12.4042 | 0.166s | ||
3rd | 120 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 4:21.8903 | 9.652s | ||
4th | 135 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | Rage | AQU | 4:52.0834 | 39.845s | ||
5th | 134 | Margot GUIZARD | FRA19970206 | VS CLISSONNAIS | PDL | 5:51.7165 | 1:39.478 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified