shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Spanish National Champs '14 at Panticosa

view_listResults (250)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://rfec.com/sites/default/files/Clasificacion%20clasificatoria%20y%20final%2…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

105 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESP19900103 / 361527052:58.41612:54.8811-
emoji_events2nd2Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL ESP19820930 / 773193503:00.36432:56.03221.151s
emoji_events3rd5Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESP19881222 / 788548503:00.06123:01.18436.303s
 4th3Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ ESP19890920 / 787267713:02.88443:02.97248.091s
 5th12Pol ROMERO PERICH ESP19910518 / 477966173:14.820193:03.67658.795s
 6th11Guillem JORBA PRATS ESP19940319 / 481446523:04.00263:04.17569.294s
 7th14Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU ESP19910610 / 431731083:03.70953:04.887710.006s
 8th17Luis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZ ESP19950809 / 747437393:10.507113:06.015811.134s
 9th16Ángel SUÁREZ ESP19951202 / 531966073:09.44793:06.064911.183s
 10th13Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO ESP19920101 / 531909703:38.931433:06.5211011.640s
 11th7Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ESP19910813 / 789479533:11.394133:07.2271112.346s
 12th84Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA ESP19930225 / 393823463:10.833123:08.6271213.746s
 13th51Pasqual CANALS FLIX ESP19840915 / 468175563:11.930143:09.0461314.165s
 14th9Jorge GARCIA VIDAL ESP19940224 / 209080613:13.984173:09.4731414.592s
 15th4Iago GARAY TAMAYO ESP19910930 / 537499233:09.855103:10.1861515.305s
 16th90Xavier SIMO CERVERA ESP19890714 / 476841113:14.057183:10.4011615.520s
 17th77Adrian PALAU VILLALBA ESP19930916 / 209108323:18.561213:10.9721716.091s
 18th30Alexander BORGES HERNANDEZ ESP19900314 / 786318846:08.266803:11.1081816.227s
 19th64Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA ESP19930427 / 388726753:13.777153:11.6301916.749s
 20th6Ivan OULEGO MORENO ESP19760604 / 773137733:05.77673:13.7562018.875s
 21st15Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ ESP19911009 / 227566813:13.948163:13.9972119.116s
 22nd22Cristian CURBELO RIVERO ESP19920415 / 786315213:33.708373:14.2402219.359s
 23rd61Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO ESP19930211 / 35583885DNF3:14.6602319.779s
 24th36Javier SUAREZ SANTANA ESP19951016 / 541361243:08.31783:15.1082420.227s
 25th56David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ ESP19861117 / 776168703:16.006203:15.9112521.030s
 26th43Carlos HARO CANO ESP19940125 / 174741053:19.066223:17.3262622.445s
 27th74Andres FERNANDEZ LATORRE ESP19920524 / 735777743:20.601243:17.8962723.015s
 28th101Sergio MARTIN MORENO ESP19930319 / 458332663:24.848263:21.2252826.344s
 29th31Narayan GONZALEZ GARCIA ESP19921019 / 786373843:26.408283:22.9732928.092s
 30th82Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA ESP19881003 / 793350593:26.554303:25.9493031.068s
 31st23Adrian CALDERON FERNANDEZ ESP19900928 / 166264153:31.240343:27.3773132.496s
 32nd29Miguel LORENZO RODRIGUEZ ESP19891012 / 787265523:32.540353:27.7823232.901s
 33rd38Victor LOPEZ COLORADO ESP19930215 / 708296113:36.432403:28.4223333.541s
 34th86Efrén Del Pino GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ESP19870912 / 447269653:34.629393:30.6393435.758s
 35th50Daniel RUIZ GUTIERREZ ESP19940715 / 124210493:42.064473:31.1463536.265s
 36th75Ivan LLAHOSA ALIAGA ESP19920507 / 736561783:46.058553:34.3413639.460s
 37th44Carlos GIL ESP19940724 / 704237353:39.038443:34.4503739.569s
 38th104Pablo AGRAFOJO ESP19950328 / 539761383:40.297453:34.8463839.965s
 39th91Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA ESP19840713 / 405945463:45.475523:36.1773941.296s
 40th93Jose ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ (1985) ESP19851115 / 535564453:43.007503:38.3614043.480s
 41st62Crispin DELTELL FERRIZ ESP19851223 / 447731823:41.409463:39.2524144.371s
 42nd54Victor ARJONA AGUILERA ESP19940405 / 759301304:38.268753:41.6894246.808s
 43rd39Ayrton SUAREZ SANTANA ESP19921105 / 541361233:29.692333:43.3804348.499s
 44th76Jonhatan CUESTA GONGORA ESP19951228 / 730999564:38.942763:43.8894449.008s
 45th45Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO ESP19950318 / 160931953:43.776513:43.9454549.064s
 46th60Alberto ABADIA MARTIN ESP19870809 / 180514553:51.032583:44.6414649.760s
 47th66Loyola BELLIDO CLAVER ESP19870727 / 729946343:45.786543:47.0544752.173s
 48th21Jorge ABADIAS PEÑA ESP19940810 / 18171775DNF3:48.3214853.440s
 49th58Aritz URDAMPILLETA ECHEVESTE ESP19931124 / 725441293:37.053413:48.5494953.668s
 50th79Asier AÑORGA DIAZ DE CERIO ESP19941129 / 734192504:00.580653:48.5795053.698s
 51st67Ibon JAURRIETA GOENAGA ESP19951220 / 725421715:22.022793:50.5745155.693s
 52nd102Alvaro HURTADO VALERO ESP19941005 / 27524993:54.518603:50.7205255.839s
 53rd69Sergio RUIZ TOLON ESP19880523 / 505585873:56.130623:50.9575356.076s
 54th71Iñigo EQUISOAIN ZAMARREÑO ESP19930523 / 731383594:00.540643:51.6615456.780s
 55th35Fabian HERNANDEZ GARCIA ESP19950318 / 433830133:45.663533:52.8225557.941s
 56th80Gerardo LOPEZ MARTINEZ ESP19910322 / 778383333:54.970613:56.420561:01.539
 57th87Francesc BONADA ANGELATS ESP19850914 / 403506733:28.716314:03.578571:08.697
 58th95Joan Carles RENOM CUADRAS ESP19880810 / 467021054:07.978694:03.658581:08.777
 59th42David LAMPRE OLIVERA ESP19951031 / 180547843:26.498294:07.753591:12.872
 60th53Melquiades SUAREZ PEÑA ESP19950808 / 541347234:04.349664:08.290601:13.409
 61st81Francisco SANTOS SEMITIEL ESP19850207 / 777176184:18.467724:18.534611:23.653
 62nd65Joseba CALERA ESPINOSA ESP19920610 / 789243144:32.419744:18.570621:23.689
 63rd103Adrian ARROYO SIERRA ESP19920719 / 534798964:19.973734:35.504631:40.623
 64th85Sergio VILLAVERDE DELGADO ESP19840818 / 514243924:15.001704:36.495641:41.614
 65th97Manuel LUSTRES NIETO ESP19890726 / 788056783:24.914275:03.698652:08.817
 66th57Andoni CABODEVILLA BRAVO ESP19930118 / 459500133:34.513385:06.938662:12.057
 67th40Guillermo GIL SEBASTIAN ESP19850120 / 535644703:29.625325:25.460672:30.579
 68th33Fernando CAROT POLO ESP19880117 / 485822834:49.733785:38.387682:43.506
 69th34Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ ESP19930810 / 531913323:42.295498:51.382695:56.501
 70th10Jordi BAGO MORE ESP19780424 / 52174665DNF9:27.550706:32.669
 71st100Beñat SEMINARIO ESP19920116 / 727026623:49.7995711:49.818718:54.937
 72nd83Pablo CINTO PALACIN ESP19890125 / 180550583:20.6392512:08.057729:13.176
 68Victor ESPLUGAS PERPIÑAN ESP19891114 / 536588873:19.09423DNF
 20Ricardo SANTANA RAMOS ESP19810201 / 540691003:32.70236DNF
 63Jose Luis GALINDO MARTIN ESP19851107 / 747294963:37.24942DNF
 72Miguel CUERVO RODRIGUEZ ESP19921015 / 716759243:42.14948DNF
 32Emmanuel Jesus GARCIA MOLINA ESP19910619 / 786402373:57.71863DNF
 25Fco. Javier RUBIO VAZQUEZ ESP19870330 / 700743483:49.12956DNS
 105Francisco Javier FONTAN OMIL ESP19930126 / 774598183:51.34059DNS
 27Beranat ALEMANY SUAU ESP19870615 / 431731094:06.33367DNS
 37Jorge BAZAN MARTIN ESP19850627 / 53009964:06.98168DNS
 28Eder FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ESP19931018 / 789522054:15.00271DNS
 89Maximo PEREZ SUAREZ ESP19930515 / 486237444:46.27077DNS
 19Javier COLL GILABERT ESP19921105 / 48717114DNFDNS
 48Joan Antoni SOLER RIERA ESP19940918 / 41536953DNS
 92Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA ESP19820813 / 72096554DNS
 99Juan Carlos CASTRO FERNANDEZ ESP19820904 / 47356301DNS
 88Jose Luis SANCHIS ARTERO ESP19870524 / 21689023DNS
 18Jose Manuel SANCHIZ YAGO ESP19930622 / 48830890DNS
 78Alejandro PEREZ DASILVA ESP19940718 / 44657545DNS
 47Bartomeu CALDES MARTORELL ESP19870730 / 43175784DNS
 96David OVIN VICTORERO ESP19870610 / 76963829DNS
 24Guillem CASAL AND19950926 / 21488DNS
 59Guillermo CAÑAS PAJARES ESP19951101 / 45917257DNS
 94Hugo TORIO SEVILLANO ESP19890520 / 47282108DNS
 98Ivan FERRER CASTELLA ESP19900518 / 78093737DNS
 26Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART ESP19921115 / 78217369DNS
 8Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS ESP19910509 / 48629520DNS
 70Jesus Gato ALONSO MOLINA ESP19900609 / 72172663DNS
 46Miguel PASCUAL GARCIA ESP19890414 / 41519236DNS
 55Oscar SAIZ ESP19730828 / 34734923DNS
 49Ruben IGLESIAS PEREZ ESP19910929 / 71035102DNS
 41Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE ESP19890412 / 3916700DNS
 73Saul MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP19880221 / 71775376DNS
 52Sebastia OBRADOR GARRIDO ESP19920901 / 41537527DNS

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st181Jose Carlos ORIHUELA GONZALEZ ESP19981023 / 447313953:29.48813:21.8071-
emoji_events2nd180Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN ESP19980115 / 5424694518:52.760223:22.63920.832s
emoji_events3rd201Andres QUINTELA MARTINEZ ESP19980715 / 327394153:35.96133:30.75638.949s
 4th182Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ESP19990427 / 474848953:34.12123:34.057412.250s
 5th199Alex LAGMICH LAGRAÑA ESP19980206 / 416472613:40.56453:36.171514.364s
 6th186Guillermo SANTANA HERNANDEZ ESP19980613 / 541324593:36.20943:37.882616.075s
 7th195Jon PARDO ESP19980315 / 492612753:55.84973:40.832719.025s
 8th202Edwin PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ ESP19980416 / 759134723:47.64963:41.343819.536s
 9th205Kevin Xoel MENDEZ BOUZA ESP19980521 / 7934541613:28.699213:43.759921.952s
 10th192Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE ESP19980228 / 777501234:52.536153:46.7531024.946s
 11th196Norbert Wiktor NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA POL19981126 / X5773731H4:00.32383:47.3231125.516s
 12th185Julen URTXEGI EGIAZABAL ESP19980112 / 445743674:00.74193:54.7111232.904s
 13th189Lucas ARAVENA ROJAS CHI19980104 / X9903805M4:24.329134:16.0751354.268s
 14th183Marcos Antonio DIAZ ORTIZ ESP19980723 / 717358694:23.678124:16.3251454.518s
 15th206Mikel BEREAU IRIDOY ESP19990202 / 495810814:31.926144:24.815151:03.008
 16th200Mateu TUR COSTA ESP19981126 / 474070434:21.107114:27.872161:06.065
 17th188Arkaitz ARCO TRAMON ESP19980729 / 458933255:21.882184:40.058171:18.251
 18th197Antonio ROLDAN ROMAN ESP19990114 / 506404075:24.343194:53.912181:32.105
 19th187Asier LOYOLA ROM ESP19980615 / 791242194:54.334165:13.186191:51.379
 20th190Francisco Rosendo VILCHES RAMIREZ ESP19980830 / 210353724:54.860175:13.369201:51.562
 184Lucas RECASENS PEREZ ESP19991117 / 992811564:04.53210DNF
 198Asel DIAZ DEL VILLAR ESP19980401 / 39449496:36.63820DNF
 207Alberto DIETRICH MARTIN ESP19980731 / 43225999DNFDNS
 191Daniel CABALLERO PEREZ ESP19981006 / 51183040DNFDNS
 194Javier SAN ROMAN ROMERALES ESP19981127 / 18175883DNS
 204Alain AZKUENAGA MORENO ESP19981221 / 16093576DNS
 203Eloy MORENO ARBURUA ESP19990314 / 44572513DNS
 193Nacho POVEDA PEREZ ESP19990415 / 24435932DNS

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st121Alejandro JOVER FERNANDEZ ESP19900401 / 216900773:31.18313:31.1001-
emoji_events2nd120Juan PAJUELO VILLOSLADA ESP19851216 / 727954134:13.04234:11.446240.346s
emoji_events3rd122Jose LAGO DIAZ ESP19860326 / 766239644:00.71624:26.101355.001s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st132Ferran JORBA PRATS ESP19960425 / 481446533:05.76923:03.5131-
emoji_events2nd130Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ ESP19960504 / 791176123:09.03433:11.11727.604s
emoji_events3rd148Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL ESP19960720 / 415812413:15.91853:11.46837.955s
 4th133Isaac PERICH AVELLI ESP19970818 / 779231983:11.46343:12.57049.057s
 5th131Alex MARIN ESP19970325 / 205681562:57.71313:20.382516.869s
 6th163Manuel MARTINEZ CORTIÑAS ESP19961015 / 355821553:26.81063:24.238620.725s
 7th136Esteban PAZ CORRALES ESP19960730 / 770153433:37.428143:28.681725.168s
 8th134Miguel NOGUERA MONTES ESP19971010 / 399657253:30.83273:31.239827.726s
 9th162César SANCHEZ GARCÍA ESP19960518 / 473695003:32.09283:32.390928.877s
 10th144Alberto CRUZ GONZALEZ ESP19960703 / 541055394:31.727283:32.7851029.272s
 11th154Arnau OLIVER TORRENT ESP19970729 / 478145423:34.436113:32.8811129.368s
 12th138Mariano Adria MARI MARI ESP19970121 / 472590973:36.930133:33.6051230.092s
 13th140Antonio SANCHEZ WEHMEIER ESP19970530 / 422319173:35.985123:35.9751332.462s
 14th145Aday MEDINA ELIAS ESP19960524 / 541247603:43.703163:38.1331434.620s
 15th171Alejandro LEDO SOUTO ESP19971204 / 327154423:50.603173:42.1091538.596s
 16th170Jordi SIMO CERVERA ESP19960819 / 480572533:32.17993:42.8871639.374s
 17th167Jaime BARREIRO GONZÁLEZ ESP19960809 / 538604353:42.044153:43.5531740.040s
 18th153Xabi URDANPILLETA ETXEBESTE ESP19960105 / 725441303:58.457213:47.8821844.369s
 19th166Jon URANGA MUGURUZA ESP19970429 / 495819263:58.202203:48.0641944.551s
 20th155Pol BONET CASTAÑO ESP19970930 / 476945995:23.027323:52.4352048.922s
 21st157Mikel MADRID URTXEGI ESP19971022 / 445627803:53.622183:54.3752150.862s
 22nd143Gonzalo DE LA CRUZ MILLÁN ESP19970812 / 110871153:58.498223:57.6392254.126s
 23rd142Alberto CARCELLER MANCHON ESP19971110 / 731039424:06.010234:08.009231:04.496
 24th156Francisco Javier GARCIA VALERO ESP19960823 / 265095964:19.592264:11.693241:08.180
 25th159Nicolas MANGAS FERNANDEZ ESP19970808 / 718967967:16.634344:19.479251:15.966
 26th135Alvaro QUILES BERNABEU ESP19970127 / 53247191DNF4:21.318261:17.805
 27th146Mikel PEREZ PEREZ ESP19970625 / 200543934:20.475274:22.480271:18.967
 28th141Ander FERNANDEZ MARINERO ESP19971231 / 160990514:18.502254:24.991281:21.478
 29th172Iker GALAN PUERTAS ESP19971106 / 202337824:44.601314:27.448291:23.935
 30th150Vicente TORRES TORRES ESP19970112 / 472577814:44.149304:29.199301:25.686
 31st168Iñigo QUIROS VALVERDE ESP19970813 / 543373983:55.143194:30.228311:26.715
 32nd147Diego MUÑOZ GOMEZ ESP19960905 / 59933054:43.351294:35.803321:32.290
 33rd169Raul ALONSO CONCHA ESP19971005 / 51485059DNF4:46.846331:43.333
 34th173Iker GALAN PUERTAS ESP19971106 / 20233783DNF4:47.250341:43.737
 165Yago FERRADAS SOAGE ESP19960224 / 536134613:34.24810DNF
 149Vlad DASCALU ROU19971217 / X8483634S4:09.42024DNF
 152Daniel ORIA LIENDO ESP19970925 / 722041526:12.77933DNS
 139Adrian GAGO TOBAL ESP19960112 / 71042923DNS
 160Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD ESP19970215 / 20096307DNS
 151Diego PINTADO LOPEZ ESP19960504 / 71165791DNS
 161Enric RIERA FERNANDEZ ESP19960304 / 41588142DNS
 158Ivan CORRALES RIANCHO ESP19970415 / 72154896DNS
 137Marc MATEO IBAÑEZ ESP19960405 / 47751876DNS
 164Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA ESP19970327 / 70064974DNS

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st248Joan VICENTE MERIDA ESP19820305 / 531243853:26.53613:19.7321-
emoji_events2nd261Albert BARILARO CAPARROS AND19840519 / 276603:32.30733:24.10724.375s
emoji_events3rd252Jonay HERNANDEZ RAMOS ESP19841027 / 786252254:19.895143:39.809320.077s
 4th257Fernando PRIDA RODRIGUEZ ESP19840309 / 769624083:53.22393:56.178436.446s
 5th260Ivan MEAZA CORCUERA ESP19800504 / 713428763:40.82363:58.686538.954s
 6th268Alejandro ARROYO SIERRA ESP19810813 / 534340034:12.975124:00.068640.336s
 7th259Ricardo LATRE PUIMEDON ESP19830413 / 180394818:09.066174:00.405740.673s
 8th264Manuel MELIAN BAUTISTA ESP19800907 / 540766263:47.22884:01.747842.015s
 9th250Mauricio PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ESP19830512 / 39064084:09.110104:07.111947.379s
 10th235David PEÑA BARCENA ESP19840902 / 789231183:39.21954:24.730101:04.998
 234Jose Antonio BARRIO JIMENEZ ESP19820505 / 749132153:29.8032DNF
 237Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL ESP19810302 / 180464423:34.0674DNF
 255Sebastian RODRIGUEZ EMERY ESP19830405 / 470275433:43.5607DNF
 238Fernando JARQUE HERRERO ESP19800126 / 708082414:10.81211DNS
 249Luis CASAS HISADO ESP19810508 / 501162464:14.64813DNS
 243Ivan ROIG RIERA ESP19820911 / 469547054:43.96115DNS
 245Jesus MOLERO SOLA ESP19841108 / 528892165:42.42716DNS
 241Julio Jose ORTUÑO DE TORO ESP19820109 / 75267930DNS
 266Juan Ramon LOPEZ LOPEZ ESP19830212 / 77595741DNS
 244Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN ESP19811104 / 18036576DNS

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st232David VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ESP19790210 / 468010823:11.92013:07.2981-
emoji_events2nd230Himar SANCHEZ SALMINEN ESP19771229 / 784910283:32.12133:27.296219.998s
emoji_events3rd231Ivan BLANCO FERNANDEZ ESP19780810 / 290357813:30.36923:27.354320.056s
 4th262Jose MONTENEGRO IGLESIAS ESP19771008 / 531156683:32.31743:29.661422.363s
 5th233Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG ESP19750831 / 789664283:55.74793:39.244531.946s
 6th239Luis Miguel MOLINA BUSTAMANTE ESP19761117 / 524799613:51.41273:47.836640.538s
 7th258Emilio GARCIA CAPO ESP19761011 / 524100563:46.75763:48.734741.436s
 8th265Andoni OZERIN AMURIZA ESP19790613 / 456225503:51.52683:52.776845.478s
 236Rosmen HERNANDEZ NIEVES ESP19791021 / 457588853:38.7725DNS
 247Alberto SEVILLANO GARCIA ESP19791103 / 50114958DNS
 246Angel CALDERON SAEZ ESP19770918 / 33508057DNS
 254Antonio SERRANO BERNI ESP19770414 / 25479741DNS
 263Arturo CERVANTES GORRIZ ESP19771218 / 44794501DNS
 256Ivan GOMEZ MUNIESA ESP19781025 / 17749125DNS
 253Oscar LOPEZ GONZALEZ ESP19790207 / 40529929DNS
 240Raul PEREZ SERRA ESP19750510 / 44505425DNS
 251Stephen Eduard CSERNY AUT19780312 / X1885561KDNS

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st285Juan Antonio GUTIERREZ VIERA ESP19731013 / 386207311:31.75093:54.8261-
emoji_events2nd296Josep MARTOS GUTIERREZ ESP19730326 / 388300354:10.88823:57.26322.437s
emoji_events3rd295Xabin BEOBIDE ARANA ESP19720623 / 441294644:01.34214:00.30035.474s
 4th294Jaime BERNADES JORGE ESP19741216 / 443090764:25.46064:03.74548.919s
 5th290Arsenio VILLA SOLARES ESP19700908 / 94000474:13.51254:07.670512.844s
 6th282Francisco Albino BORONDO ALFONSO ESP19720413 / 215019994:12.04544:09.029614.203s
 7th297Javier ABARCA MORA ESP19700402 / 410864944:11.28734:16.976722.150s
 8th286Jose Ignacio OCHANDO SANCHEZ ESP19730328 / 8365805:24.47085:12.60281:17.776
 284Yuriy TOMAS FERNANDEZ ESP19700113 / 28859074:39.2207DNS
 283Juan Francisco LOPEZ NAVA ESP19710404 / 26218027DNS
 281Hector GASCH GALINDO ESP19740223 / 18990937DNS

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st280Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES ESP19680429 / 465848533:41.01713:39.9001-
emoji_events2nd298Joan SERRA MARZA ESP19690117 / 461272144:11.73824:08.119228.219s
emoji_events3rd291Jose Angel ROYO PALACIOS ESP19670902 / 731554294:17.80234:13.105333.205s
 4th293Cristobal JOVER BADIA ESP19651010 / 334041254:31.90544:25.897445.997s
 5th288Germa MASSOT FIGUERAS ESP19670619 / 780016695:02.56954:54.43151:14.531
 287Juan Antonio GIMENEZ SEQUEIRA ESP19690319 / 89400085:03.2776DNS
 289Antonio CASTAÑO QUERO ESP19661226 / 35092430DNFDNS
 299Jose Manuel PEREIRA BLANCO ESP19690913 / 35564757DNS
 292Antonio ROLDAN COBOS ESP19671227 / 34014969DNS

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Francisco IZQUIERDO ESP19640306 / 466302854:08.61314:07.5131-
emoji_events2nd310Antoni PRAT MUNTANE ESP19611114 / 777312155:42.45424:18.221210.708s
emoji_events3rd311Rafael GARCIA LLAMAS ESP19641218 / 507081356:20.74135:47.62931:40.116
 312Josep Maria RIERA ROURA ESP19610813 / 36936639DNS
 314Alfredo PORTELLA SALORD ESP19600818 / 41733555DNS

55+ men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st313Alberto GARCIA MARTIN ESP19560423 / 384121495:12.95015:11.6801-

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st212Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE ESP19931012 / 481267814:02.00114:01.4761-
emoji_events2nd210Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER ESP19791119 / 409926694:13.76324:03.16421.688s
emoji_events3rd211Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ ESP19910804 / 394688847:13.59554:17.150315.674s
 4th213Ruth CASTRO SOLA ESP19810429 / 435471385:20.16545:18.27541:16.799
 214Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ ESP19770825 / 468976094:52.5333DNS
 215Nuria ESPINOSA VENDRELL ESP19730529 / 79280424DNS

Cadet women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st225Blanca ARACIL ALBA AND19981120 / 539574774:39.12215:06.9351-
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us