shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (105)photo_libraryPhotos (65)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st265Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library 1:03.96011:03.10811:03.1081-
emoji_events2nd14Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagramphoto 1:06.72921:05.12121:05.12122.013s
emoji_events3rd6Charlie ROSSphoto 1:10.12541:05.25731:05.25732.149s
 4th109Ryan TUNNELLphoto_library PT Transport Services1:07.44531:07.11741:07.11744.009s
 5th137Greg BERRYphoto 1:10.61951:08.39951:08.39955.291s

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st199Bob SIMPSON 1:28.31111:46.20011:28.3111-

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st395Dennis LUFFMAN 1:27.25711:25.14311:25.1431-
emoji_events2nd47Dowie EVANS 1:33.29321:31.28821:31.28826.145s
emoji_events3rd397Ben HUSHON 1:37.48031:32.75431:32.75437.611s
 4th269Henry CREASE 1:53.13741:46.63741:46.637421.494s
 5th374Billy COX 4:25.59054:25.59053:00.447

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st318Lewis ROSS 1:22.09621:19.39511:19.3951-
emoji_events2nd243Max MARSHMAN 1:19.54611:21.01921:19.54620.151s
emoji_events3rd155Drew WHATLEY Continental / Decade Europe / FiveTen / MIJ Downhill Events1:29.95331:28.09631:28.09638.701s
 4th387Jim MONRO 1:39.3114DNF1:39.311419.916s
 5th393Jay TIDBULL 1:59.09941:59.099539.704s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st388Jack ALDRED (2) 1:14.46211:14.08711:14.0871-
emoji_events2nd36Mungo HARRISON-WARD 1:15.05421:14.84321:14.84320.756s
emoji_events3rd382Fynn LAPTHORNphoto 1:21.39041:19.85331:19.85335.766s
 4th124Jacob DOBSON 1:21.05131:26.00741:21.05146.964s
 5th370Jack CORBIN 1:24.62151:27.49951:24.621510.534s
 6th363Kian NICHOLAS 1:32.76571:27.56061:27.560613.473s
 7th63James BOLTON 1:29.51661:29.30571:29.305715.218s
 8th386Bayley SMITHphoto 1:33.25981:40.355101:33.259819.172s
 9th365Gwilym JONES 1:38.18991:36.73781:36.737922.650s
 10th317Daniel DAYMENT 1:52.246101:39.46191:39.4611025.374s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st29Douglas VIEIRA 1:08.07311:06.25911:06.2591-
emoji_events2nd39Patch HARRIS 1:15.27031:12.67221:12.67226.413s
emoji_events3rd98Ciaran KINGphoto 1:15.02221:14.18131:14.18137.922s
 4th378Matt LUSCOMBEphoto 1:17.2564DNF1:17.256410.997s
 5th381Alexander SANGER-ANDERSONphoto 1:22.70661:18.09641:18.096511.837s
 6th136Matthew BRYANT (sen)photo 1:21.67551:22.34151:21.675615.416s
 7th380Cameron WALKER 1:29.15571:25.13161:25.131718.872s
 8th4Harrison FAWCETT °photo 2:09.25191:25.23471:25.234818.975s
 9th27Laurie KENT 1:32.26581:27.78181:27.781921.522s
 10th67Lewis WILTON DNF1:39.13591:39.1351032.876s

° Rider racing out of category

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st85Zak HURRELLphoto 1:07.78111:07.62611:07.6261-
emoji_events2nd205Adam LOCK (exp)photo 1:09.22621:18.916141:09.22621.600s
emoji_events3rd81Don HOWEphoto Custom Bikes1:09.70431:09.70432.078s
 4th366Nathan DURSTONphoto 1:13.27781:10.34821:10.34842.722s
 5th88Dean COLLISTERphoto 1:17.199131:10.86931:10.86953.243s
 6th220Jonathan DURNphoto 1:12.39541:11.06241:11.06263.436s
 7th377Kieran REYNOLDSphoto_library 1:13.08971:11.29951:11.29973.673s
 8th367Jon CREDICOTTphoto 1:32.262301:11.58161:11.58183.955s
 9th320Lawrence JONESphoto 1:12.44151:12.49971:12.44194.815s
 10th322Luke FRANCIS 1:12.81561:14.471101:12.815105.189s
 11th184Henry HODGKINSphoto_library 1:14.965111:13.19181:13.191115.565s
 12th185Alex HOWE (2)photo 1:13.38291:14.939121:13.382125.756s
 13th129James HUMPHREYphoto 1:13.433101:13.433135.807s
 14th888Jasper FLASHMANphoto 1:19.781161:14.01791:14.017146.391s
 15th230Tom COLES (eng) 1:16.353121:14.890111:14.890157.264s
 16th53Iain DOCHERTYphoto 1:26.556271:15.187131:15.187167.561s
 17th217Mark WELLS (sen)photo_library 1:18.65914DNF1:18.6591711.033s
 18th324James COOKE (1)photo 1:18.666151:18.6661811.040s
 19th325Aaron CHUDLEYphoto 1:21.407171:22.911151:21.4071913.781s
 20th71Chris HOPKINS (mas)photo 1:21.643181:21.6432014.017s
 21st389Nathan CARRphoto_library 1:22.602191:22.6022114.976s
 22nd385Guy GUYphoto 1:23.537201:23.5372215.911s
 23rd321Ivan HAYphoto 1:23.577211:27.499191:23.5772315.951s
 24th77Marcus ALLEN 1:23.685221:23.6852416.059s
 25th271Clinton HOCKINGphoto 1:25.066241:24.170161:24.1702516.544s
 26th396Arron JONESphoto 1:24.760231:43.171211:24.7602617.134s
 27th392Chris LAMLEYphoto_library Trailmunki.com go to site1:25.139251:26.550171:25.1392717.513s
 28th384Sam MARCROM 1:25.757261:25.7572818.131s
 29th225James PRICEphoto_library 1:26.968281:27.232181:26.9682919.342s
 30th133Jethro GRIMESphoto 1:27.787291:27.509201:27.5093019.883s
 31st323Neil FOWLERphoto_library 1:32.732311:32.7323125.106s
 32nd128Matt HUMPHREYphoto 1:55.707321:55.7073248.081s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st2Ashley MULLANE 1:07.06811:06.96811:06.9681-
emoji_events2nd78Jim DAVAGE Curtis Bikes / Vanworx1:10.51321:09.24321:09.24322.275s
emoji_events3rd391Tom DAVAGE 1:10.6013DNF1:10.60133.633s
 4th242James FARROW 1:11.99441:11.41631:11.41644.448s
 5th46Joshua EVEREST 1:14.03451:21.715121:14.03457.066s
 6th32Richard HUGGETT 1:14.16361:14.44741:14.16367.195s
 7th15Ollie TILLphoto 1:20.056101:14.92951:14.92977.961s
 8th371Glen PREECE 1:16.59871:18.76991:16.59889.630s
 9th59Ben CLARKE (mas1) 1:31.433191:18.17961:18.179911.211s
 10th126Derren GREGORY 1:18.38281:18.3821011.414s
 11th206Matt BOOKERphoto 1:19.66391:18.45571:18.4551111.487s
 12th64John BENNETT (vet) 1:20.452111:18.56381:18.5631211.595s
 13th369Jason NEWELL 1:25.052161:19.330101:19.3301312.362s
 14th327Chris JOHNSON (mas) 1:22.008121:20.263111:20.2631413.295s
 15th218Jamie CREEDphoto_library 1:22.666131:21.754131:21.7541514.786s
 16th148Danny RIMMERphoto 1:26.998181:22.140141:22.1401615.172s
 17th399Jody BOVEY 1:23.822151:22.334151:22.3341715.366s
 18th368Jamie CLOWES ° 1:23.176141:23.1761816.208s
 19th379Paul LABANphoto 1:25.182171:36.334181:25.1821918.214s
 20th326Andrew MCROBBIE 1:34.594211:25.751161:25.7512018.783s
 21st147Daniel COXphoto 1:31.624201:34.016171:31.6242124.656s
 22nd373Sam WHITE (vet) 1:37.239221:37.2392230.271s

° Rider racing out of category

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st89Tony WILLIAMS (dh) 1:15.15811:14.02011:14.0201-
emoji_events2nd211Ian BRAYphoto 1:18.43921:16.15521:16.15522.135s
emoji_events3rd390Pete BALLARD 1:26.70371:17.14631:17.14633.126s
 4th376Nick TREMLETTphoto 1:19.93331:18.01541:18.01543.995s
 5th394Andy LUFFMAN 1:21.64341:19.53551:19.53555.515s
 6th400Richard MAHON 1:26.21361:24.39261:24.392610.372s
 7th196Toby GODWIN 1:24.56651:31.917111:24.566710.546s
 8th372Alex LAWLER 1:31.370101:26.08671:26.086812.066s
 9th100Tony GRIFFITHS 1:26.87981:27.01681:26.879912.859s
 10th214Ivan BUNTphoto 1:31.431111:27.06291:27.0621013.042s
 11th319Steve DYER (gvet)photo 1:30.39991:30.144101:30.1441116.124s
 12th375Dean POUNTNEY 1:35.014121:33.094121:33.0941219.074s
 13th157Steve WRIGHT (vet) DNF1:47.364131:47.3641333.344s

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st299Meghan HARRIS 1:30.44911:33.86011:30.4491-
emoji_events2nd309Tyde D'SOUZA 1:53.53621:46.11221:46.112215.663s
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us