view_listResults (117)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://results.cloudapp.net/Results/subaru_australia_mtb_rd_4_dhi.OER2W4.htm

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st36Jared GRAVES 2:39.6012:39.411-
bookmark2nd41Richie RUDE 2:40.2722:39.8020.39s
bookmark3rd2Graeme MUDD 2:42.8852:42.3332.92s
 4th21Todd MADSEN 2:42.8542:43.6944.28s
 5th3David MCMILLAN 2:47.8182:44.3854.97s
 6th25Lindsay KLEIN 2:46.0372:45.2065.79s
 7th16Ben POWER 2:48.62102:45.8876.47s
 8th15James MALTMAN 2:44.0862:46.4187.00s
 9th5Jordan PROCHYRA 2:51.45152:46.9197.50s
 10th6Rhys ATKINSON 2:48.2392:48.95109.54s
 11th31Matthew MCCORKELL 2:50.62122:49.09119.68s
 12th43Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) 2:50.40112:50.311210.90s
 13th8Carl PICKERSGILL 2:52.52182:51.071311.66s
 14th4Jackson DAVIS 2:51.20142:51.381411.97s
 14th35Hayden POPTIE 2:56.29232:51.381411.97s
 16th7Benjamin DENGATE 2:51.62162:51.651612.24s
 17th24Andrew CAVAYE 2:55.79212:52.341712.93s
 18th33James MURPHY 2:55.28202:52.521813.11s
 19th30Ryan LEUTTON 2:51.12132:53.071913.66s
 20th9Matt HARDWICK 2:54.27192:53.742014.33s
 21st10Jack O'HARE 2:56.07222:53.812114.40s
 22nd28Jesse SUTTON 2:57.31252:54.922215.51s
 23rd40Mitchell BRYANT 2:52.07172:55.932316.52s
 24th42Connor FEARON 2:41.1032:56.342416.93s
 25th12Harrison REIBELT 2:56.85242:56.482517.07s
 26th44Daniel HALLAM 3:56.53392:56.842617.43s
 27th23Ben FORBES 3:10.87332:58.602719.19s
 28th45Jacob REEVES 2:59.33263:01.242821.83s
 29th39Richard LEVINSON 3:03.26283:01.972922.56s
 30th18Dustin MICHNA 3:05.39293:06.863027.45s
 31st38Daniel NEUMANN 3:01.17273:07.023127.61s
 32nd26Daniel BENDER 3:08.94313:07.883228.47s
 33rd17Ashlee GOLDING 3:10.41323:09.153329.74s
 34th34Daniel CAMPBELL 3:06.59303:11.983432.57s
 35th29Cameron TOMLINSON 3:16.07343:15.203535.79s
 36th13Christopher BIRD 3:21.20353:17.523638.11s
 37th19Terence HALL 3:21.58363:23.533744.12s
 38th22Brandon HARRISON 3:35.71383:26.123846.71s
 37Jamie BORG 3:33.1937

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st913Kyle BRISKEY 3:09.8113:03.981-
bookmark2nd910Simon BARBER 3:12.5753:05.8921.91s
bookmark3rd903Reece CARTER 3:54.52123:06.4432.46s
 4th902Ben BLOOMFIELD 3:11.0733:07.6643.68s
 5th914Pete SHELLSHEAR 3:11.5543:07.9553.97s
 6th909Oliver HOCKEY 3:42.00113:10.1766.19s
 7th907Shane WILSON 3:10.3823:11.3077.32s
 8th904Mathias BUTCHER 3:16.4763:12.3288.34s
 9th905Christopher MACLURCAN 3:16.5373:15.51911.53s
 10th908Scott MASON 3:21.8393:17.721013.74s
 11th911Sam REEVES 3:17.8283:18.931114.95s
 12th906Jake MITCHELL 3:34.64103:26.641222.66s
 912Andrew LEWIS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st751James FINDLAY 2:57.3413:03.861-
bookmark2nd752Oskar WHITE 3:18.9323:13.1129.25s
bookmark3rd753Caleb REES 3:26.9733:19.87316.01s
 4th757Nathan CUBIT 3:27.6543:26.39422.53s
 5th755Roy KELLETT 3:32.7053:35.61531.75s
 754Kory SALMON 3:45.496

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st701Joshua CLARK 2:59.8032:49.911-
bookmark2nd704Harri JONES 3:46.04152:50.4520.54s
bookmark3rd705Harry PARSONS 2:52.9812:53.6633.75s
 4th702Baxter MAIWALD 2:54.4322:53.8143.90s
 5th706Patrick BUTLER 3:04.5543:01.41511.50s
 6th703Matthew DINHAM 3:15.4073:02.07612.16s
 7th707Bryce HEATHCOTE 3:10.3153:04.18714.27s
 8th708Riley HORSMAN 3:16.6393:05.65815.74s
 9th709Harry ALFORD 3:14.0063:09.08919.17s
 10th714Niki BARBER 3:16.5283:15.021025.11s
 11th716Cameron CUBIT 3:17.49103:15.921126.01s
 12th715Angus DURACK 3:31.18123:26.071236.16s
 13th717Dougal STALLMAN 3:32.98133:26.121336.21s
 14th710Jordan CLEMENTS 3:17.51113:26.761436.85s
 15th711Blake SALMON 3:41.85143:54.18151:04.27
 16th712Harrison LODGE 5:44.55164:36.46161:46.55
 713Sam LYNDON

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st202Max WARSHAWSKY 2:42.1712:43.691-
bookmark2nd203Jackson FREW 2:47.3132:45.8022.11s
bookmark3rd201Andrew CRIMMINS 2:44.7322:46.7633.07s
 4th204Joel WILLIS 2:57.5292:48.1344.44s
 5th212Harry BUSH 3:00.30122:52.2758.58s
 6th208Hayden STEAD 2:51.2942:52.5568.86s
 7th218Liam JACKSON 2:57.75102:56.81713.12s
 8th216Jeremy ARMSTRONG 2:57.78112:57.79814.10s
 9th219Loic FERRY 3:02.65163:00.73917.04s
 10th207Duke MILLINGTON 3:05.86173:00.811017.12s
 11th215Luke BUTCHER 3:01.27143:00.921117.23s
 12th213Jackson WHITE 3:00.71133:01.121217.43s
 13th214Harry DONALD 2:55.8673:04.171320.48s
 14th209Matthew TAYLOR 3:01.40153:17.941434.25s
 15th217Rhys SHIELDS 3:29.13183:29.861546.17s
 16th205Dan BOOKER 2:52.6654:20.81161:37.12
 17th210Christopher CLARK 2:53.0164:42.74171:59.05
 211Chris TYE 2:56.708

Hardtail men

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st981Ryan BIGGS 3:28.1213:27.391-

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st404Mathieu TARIS 3:07.9413:07.391-
bookmark2nd401Sean MARTIN 3:10.9523:08.9621.57s
bookmark3rd402Steve BARTLETT 3:19.2333:16.1338.74s
 4th403Matt SIGGS 3:23.5243:18.76411.37s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st502Robert STONE 3:00.1722:57.211-
bookmark2nd504Tim RICHMOND 2:58.5812:59.8922.68s
bookmark3rd506Graeme REID 3:06.3433:03.4536.24s
 4th501Tom GILFEDDER 3:06.4943:04.7547.54s
 5th505Michael DOPSON 3:13.4853:11.36514.15s
 503Daina WELLS

60+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st661Steve COLES 3:59.6814:00.121-
bookmark2nd663Rob DAVIS 4:52.3824:47.86247.74s
bookmark3rd662Conway GANDERTON 4:57.2034:51.89351.77s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1Tegan MOLLOY 3:12.7913:11.151-
bookmark2nd2Sarah BOOTH 3:23.0223:19.7828.63s
bookmark3rd4Michelle CRISP 3:23.7033:20.5139.36s
 4th3Kellie WEINERT 3:38.6843:31.11419.96s
 5th5Jacinta PINK 3:45.6253:40.29529.14s
 6th6Anita NOLAN 4:38.7164:30.3561:19.20
 7th7Kylie JACKSON 4:38.9374:31.5871:20.43

U19 women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st202Ellie WALE 3:36.1813:34.181-

50-59 women

1 competitor found
PosBib Name Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st601Coleen BOYES 3:39.6713:40.761-
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us