shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (109)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://static1.squarespace.com/static/534ba590e4b08984da53e898/t/54b0b9c1e4b096a…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st15Greg WILLIAMSON 19922:49.8012:45.801-
emoji_events2nd1George BRANNIGAN 19922:50.6022:46.2020.40s
emoji_events3rd10Matthew SCOLES 19893:00.40192:47.1031.30s
 4th3Brook MACDONALD 19912:51.8032:47.8042.00s
 5th7Wyn MASTERS 19872:52.5052:48.5052.70s
 6th5Kieran BENNETT 19872:52.1042:51.4065.60s
 7th4Rupert CHAPMAN 19922:52.8062:51.7075.90s
 8th111Keegan WRIGHT 19962:54.4092:53.9088.10s
 9th11Bernard KERR 19912:56.60142:54.0098.20s
 10th8Reuben OLORENSHAW 19932:56.50132:55.00109.20s
 11th20James MCCONACHIE 1987DNF2:56.601110.80s
 12th100Reon BOE 19852:54.2082:56.901211.10s
 13th17Tom MATTHEWS 19913:00.30182:58.701312.90s
 14th112Gianluca VERNASSA 1995DNF2:59.401413.60s
 15th41Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER 19953:02.90223:00.301514.50s
 16th131Troy STEWART 19943:00.10173:01.701615.90s
 17th81James MALTMAN 19892:55.80113:02.201716.40s
 18th80Kurt MCDONALD 19933:02.70213:03.201817.40s
 18th19Tyler BROOKER 3:16.20263:03.201817.40s
 20th9Louis HAMILTON 19943:01.10203:04.402018.60s
 21st151Jimi RAMSAY 19933:20.60273:06.802121.00s
 2Sam BLENKINSOP 19882:52.907DNF
 115Reece POTTER 19942:55.5010DNF
 6Matthew WALKER 19902:56.0012DNF
 14Eddie MASTERS 19892:58.2015DNF
 12Alexis PUJOL 19882:59.3016DNF
 18Nicholas MCCONACHIE 19913:04.6023DNF
 65Michael MELLES 19953:08.3024DNF
 93Mat PRIOR 19933:10.5025DNF
 116David MCMILLAN 1994DNSDNS
 28Paul OESCHSUER 1995DNSDNS
 74Connor HAMILTON 1996DNSDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st49Isaac EWEN 20014:09.0013:57.201-
 98Blake ROSS 20024:34.402DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Sam ROBBIE 20003:35.9063:12.401-
emoji_events2nd89Calum BOOTH 19993:23.0023:17.8025.40s
emoji_events3rd77Billy MEACLEM 19993:19.5013:21.1038.70s
 4th75Nils HEINIGER 19993:34.3043:23.40411.00s
 5th42Tayne CLEMENTS 19993:34.3043:29.40517.00s
 6th61Hamish MCLEOD 20003:45.4073:39.90627.50s
 7th43John LAWS 20003:58.6083:51.90739.50s
 7th84Liam GOODWIN 20004:00.0093:51.90739.50s
 32Charlie MAKEA 20003:29.903DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Mathew GILLAN 1998DNF2:57.901-
emoji_events2nd109Jack HUMPHRIES 19973:13.5073:03.2025.30s
emoji_events3rd26Gareth BURGESS 19973:09.6053:07.90310.00s
 4th64Connor SANDRI 19973:00.5023:08.30410.40s
 5th38Simon READ 1998DNF3:11.60513.70s
 6th47William TODHUNTER 19973:21.90113:11.90614.00s
 7th37Matt LAWTON 19973:08.5043:12.80714.90s
 7th66Kim NEWTON 19973:25.50123:12.80714.90s
 9th30Ben KARALUS 19983:16.1083:12.90915.00s
 10th72Oliver JARMAN 19983:19.3093:13.601015.70s
 11th118Remy MORTON 19983:11.5063:13.801115.90s
 12th23Oscar PERKS 19983:21.40103:15.801217.90s
 13th88Liam JACKSON 19973:28.10163:19.001321.10s
 14th24Caleb BURGESS 19983:26.30133:19.301421.40s
 15th85Jack FISHER 1997DNF3:21.301523.40s
 16th83Gus SANDERS 19983:34.20193:24.401626.50s
 17th91Shaun BARCLAY 19983:31.90173:26.201728.30s
 18th67Kale EDWARDS 19973:33.90183:27.991830.09s
 19th36Nathan SAUNDERS 19973:37.10203:29.101931.20s
 20th96Zac PORTER 19973:41.90223:36.802038.90s
 21st48Caleb MCARLEY 1998DNF3:42.102144.20s
 22nd33Alex MAKEA 19984:44.70254:17.00221:19.10
 121Laurie GREENLAND 19972:56.801DNF
 40Cole LUCAS 19983:03.603DNF
 62Jack HALE 19983:26.3013DNF
 27Moss CRUICKSHANK 19973:26.4015DNF
 69Riley MCLAY 19983:41.8021DNF
 70Cam GILLESPIE 19983:42.4023DNF
 21Mical WILSON 19983:44.4024DNF
 146Robert TODHUNTER 1997DNFDNF
 60Blair MCCLEOD 1998DNFDNF

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st119Aari BARRETT 19916:30.20182:55.701-
emoji_events2nd117Joel TUNBRIDGE 19933:06.7023:02.3026.60s
emoji_events3rd127Jake ROBINSON 19943:04.3013:04.4038.70s
 4th63Sam TODD 19963:14.2043:10.60414.90s
 5th39Ethan BURGESS 19953:16.8063:10.80515.10s
 6th94Logan NESS 19953:21.5093:12.50616.80s
 7th87William GUTHRIE 19873:16.8063:13.70718.00s
 8th13Harry CHAPMAN 19953:06.8033:13.90818.20s
 9th90Jonas MEIER 19873:15.3053:14.30918.60s
 10th22Rod HALL 19964:12.30173:16.501020.80s
 11th35Jake BOYLETT 19913:17.2083:17.201121.50s
 12th45Robert HAVILL 1994DNF3:17.601221.90s
 13th16Thomas HUMPHRIES 19913:36.00133:19.601323.90s
 14th44Lloyd JENKS 19943:24.70113:21.801426.10s
 15th68Jake IRELAND 19893:42.20153:34.901539.20s
 16th97John BUTLER 19903:39.10143:36.601640.90s
 17th99Luke VERMEY 19923:47.90163:42.101746.40s
 82Daniel SNAPE 19933:22.8010DNF
 125Logan JENSEN 19883:33.5012DNF
 79Dane NIMMO 1988DNFDNF

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st34Cameron KAY 19823:17.1013:18.501-
emoji_events2nd95Nathan TIMOKO 19823:27.6023:22.7024.20s
emoji_events3rd31Chris MANCEY 19823:33.7033:32.30313.80s
 4th86Jackson & Rose GREEN 1980DNF4:04.50446.00s
 29Dylan SANCHEZ-PINSENT 1983DNFDNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st120Ben GREENLAND 19743:26.1013:21.501-
emoji_events2nd25Daniel BURGESS 19694:43.7024:38.2021:16.70
emoji_events3rd50Cameron MCLEOD 19665:10.0034:47.8031:26.30

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name YoB Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st51Katy CURD 19893:49.5033:30.801-
emoji_events2nd124Alanna COLUMB 19883:32.4013:32.0021.20s
emoji_events3rd106Veronique SANDLER 19933:53.9043:44.90314.10s
 4th113Amy COLE 19823:56.8053:45.90415.10s
 5th114Amanda MONK 19893:47.3023:49.60518.80s
 6th78Sophie TYAS 19943:57.0063:51.60620.80s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us