The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | France | 1994 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 1:45.3225 | 1:48.4263 | 3:33.7483 | 1:45.3131 | 1:47.7531 | 3:33.0661 | - | ||
2nd | 333 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | Germany | 1988 | GHOST RRP | 1:42.6152 | 1:46.9182 | 3:29.5332 | 1:45.9292 | 1:48.0852 | 3:34.0142 | 0.948s | ||
3rd | 6 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | Poland | 1993 | NS Bikes FroPro | 1:44.7144 | 2:05.26281 | 3:49.97643 | 1:46.1823 | 1:50.6864 | 3:36.8683 | 3.802s | ||
4th | 10 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Slovenia | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:45.3336 | 1:49.5057 | 3:34.8385 | 1:48.9418 | 1:49.1803 | 3:38.1214 | 5.055s | ||
5th | 4 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | Switzerland | 1987 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:46.2189 | 1:50.26112 | 3:36.4799 | 1:47.9484 | 1:52.63211 | 3:40.5805 | 7.514s | ||
6th | 13 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | UK | 1991 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:46.59112 | 1:50.12111 | 3:36.71210 | 1:49.66110 | 1:51.4336 | 3:41.0946 | 8.028s | ||
7th | 5 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | Austria | 1994 | RRP GHOST | 1:47.41220 | 1:52.37923 | 3:39.79121 | 1:50.00913 | 1:52.0439 | 3:42.0527 | 8.986s | ||
8th | 18 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Austria | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:46.73414 | 1:51.70218 | 3:38.43616 | 1:49.82211 | 1:52.92814 | 3:42.7508 | 9.684s | ||
9th | 9 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | Italy | 1995 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 1:46.94315 | 1:51.22914 | 3:38.17214 | 1:49.1449 | 1:53.83320 | 3:42.9779 | 9.911s | ||
10th | 12 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | South Africa | 1990 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:45.6627 | 1:53.15127 | 3:38.81318 | 1:49.87212 | 1:53.17716 | 3:43.04910 | 9.983s | ||
11th | 14 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | Austria | 1992 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:46.0368 | 1:51.24315 | 3:37.27911 | 1:50.04714 | 1:53.07615 | 3:43.12311 | 10.057s | ||
12th | 35 | Fabio WIBMER | AUT19950630 | Austria | 1995 | fabio.Wibmer@hotmail.de | 1:47.21417 | 1:53.28828 | 3:40.50225 | 1:52.61425 | 1:50.8955 | 3:43.50912 | 10.443s | ||
13th | 2 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | New Zealand | 1987 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:44.4923 | 1:49.6979 | 3:34.1894 | 1:51.85519 | 1:52.0328 | 3:43.88713 | 10.821s | ||
14th | 20 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | Austria | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:47.67922 | 1:51.78220 | 3:39.46119 | 1:51.34217 | 1:53.33318 | 3:44.67514 | 11.609s | ||
15th | 29 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | Germany | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:48.25324 | 1:54.32031 | 3:42.57329 | 1:50.82315 | 1:54.56522 | 3:45.38815 | 12.322s | ||
16th | 17 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Germany | 1990 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:49.54533 | 1:52.01721 | 3:41.56226 | 1:52.77626 | 1:52.67112 | 3:45.44716 | 12.381s | ||
17th | 31 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:48.91629 | 1:53.48029 | 3:42.39628 | 1:52.35524 | 1:53.30517 | 3:45.66017 | 12.594s | ||
18th | 32 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | Argentina | 1993 | Radsport Frei Gmbh | 1:52.29541 | 1:56.49541 | 3:48.79040 | 1:52.05722 | 1:53.82119 | 3:45.87818 | 12.812s | ||
19th | 1 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | Austria | 1987 | MS Mondraker | 1:47.35719 | 1:50.41813 | 3:37.77513 | 1:52.02620 | 1:54.84523 | 3:46.87119 | 13.805s | ||
20th | 51 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | Germany | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing Team | 1:52.28840 | 1:53.79830 | 3:46.08634 | 1:54.65829 | 1:52.71913 | 3:47.37720 | 14.311s | ||
21st | 37 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | Germany | 1990 | MRC YoungGuns | 1:47.33418 | 1:53.08826 | 3:40.42224 | 1:51.30116 | 1:56.11127 | 3:47.41221 | 14.346s | ||
22nd | 23 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 1996 | CTM Racing Team | 1:46.64213 | 1:49.80910 | 3:36.4518 | 1:55.90434 | 1:51.6747 | 3:47.57822 | 14.512s | ||
23rd | 19 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 1:46.36610 | 1:49.3976 | 3:35.7637 | 1:55.14132 | 1:52.53610 | 3:47.67723 | 14.611s | ||
24th | 27 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | Germany | 1994 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:48.17823 | 1:49.3715 | 3:37.54912 | 1:52.02821 | 1:56.74728 | 3:48.77524 | 15.709s | ||
25th | 38 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | Austria | 1989 | Low Down Division | 1:52.22839 | 1:52.41524 | 3:44.64332 | 1:54.69530 | 1:54.14221 | 3:48.83725 | 15.771s | ||
26th | 42 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | France | 1994 | MTB LES ANGLES | 1:48.91830 | 1:55.77336 | 3:44.69133 | 1:51.37518 | 1:57.81730 | 3:49.19226 | 16.126s | ||
27th | 15 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | South Africa | 1994 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:48.88228 | 1:52.81525 | 3:41.69727 | 1:52.26123 | 1:57.50629 | 3:49.76727 | 16.701s | ||
28th | 30 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:47.46221 | 1:52.03322 | 3:39.49520 | 1:54.84031 | 1:55.20024 | 3:50.04028 | 16.974s | ||
29th | 48 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Switzerland | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 1:50.78035 | 1:55.34735 | 3:46.12735 | 1:55.30733 | 1:55.89926 | 3:51.20629 | 18.140s | ||
30th | 47 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Switzerland | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:52.21738 | 1:56.14038 | 3:48.35738 | 1:56.12735 | 1:55.32325 | 3:51.45030 | 18.384s | ||
31st | 8 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Switzerland | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:46.55011 | 1:48.9134 | 3:35.4636 | 1:48.6055 | 2:03.74857 | 3:52.35331 | 19.287s | ||
32nd | 24 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | New Zealand | 1991 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:49.15531 | 1:55.12733 | 3:44.28231 | 1:53.39428 | 1:59.00836 | 3:52.40232 | 19.336s | ||
33rd | 336 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | Austria | 1996 | Gravity Eagles | 1:51.37937 | 1:57.46344 | 3:48.84241 | 1:56.51137 | 1:58.01532 | 3:54.52633 | 21.460s | ||
34th | 78 | Luke STEVENS | CAN19930821 | Canada | 1993 | 1:49.71734 | 2:05.07679 | 3:54.79352 | 1:56.38736 | 1:58.16333 | 3:54.55034 | 21.484s | |||
35th | 69 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 1:52.37542 | 1:56.03237 | 3:48.40739 | 1:56.98240 | 1:59.09037 | 3:56.07235 | 23.006s | ||
36th | 44 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | Argentina | 1989 | ARGENTEAM | 1:54.54249 | 2:01.80765 | 3:56.34957 | 1:56.65138 | 1:59.63439 | 3:56.28536 | 23.219s | ||
37th | 33 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | Slovenia | 1993 | Blackthorn | 2:03.05696 | 1:56.80742 | 3:59.86367 | 1:57.65344 | 1:58.77334 | 3:56.42637 | 23.360s | ||
38th | 41 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | Germany | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 1:52.49244 | 1:55.26134 | 3:47.75337 | 1:58.95849 | 1:58.00631 | 3:56.96438 | 23.898s | ||
39th | 77 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | Germany | 1994 | 1:55.26652 | 1:58.72446 | 3:53.99048 | 1:57.38942 | 1:59.70740 | 3:57.09639 | 24.030s | |||
40th | 59 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | Italy | 1988 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 1:56.82661 | 2:00.42960 | 3:57.25563 | 1:57.40943 | 1:59.71741 | 3:57.12640 | 24.060s | ||
41st | 57 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Germany | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:53.28246 | 1:59.34450 | 3:52.62645 | 1:56.97539 | 2:00.33243 | 3:57.30741 | 24.241s | ||
42nd | 209 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | Austria | 1990 | 1:53.25245 | 1:56.18839 | 3:49.44042 | 1:57.84445 | 1:59.49038 | 3:57.33442 | 24.268s | |||
43rd | 52 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | France | 1992 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:54.35748 | 2:02.85173 | 3:57.20862 | 1:58.37047 | 2:00.13242 | 3:58.50243 | 25.436s | ||
44th | 45 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | Austria | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 1:49.25432 | 1:54.51932 | 3:43.77330 | 1:58.50548 | 2:00.48444 | 3:58.98944 | 25.923s | ||
45th | 148 | Loïc SGRAZZUTTI | FRA19960223 | France | 1996 | Goodman Cycles | 1:55.92258 | 2:06.89487 | 4:02.81676 | 1:58.18946 | 2:02.78649 | 4:00.97545 | 27.909s | ||
46th | 55 | Michael FEICHTINGER | AUT19940311 | Austria | 1994 | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz | 1:59.21376 | 2:10.710103 | 4:09.92390 | 2:02.55859 | 1:58.80035 | 4:01.35846 | 28.292s | ||
47th | 64 | Matic HABJAN | SLO19930306 | Slovenia | 1993 | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:53.60747 | 2:00.34859 | 3:53.95547 | 1:59.10450 | 2:03.17853 | 4:02.28247 | 29.216s | ||
48th | 331 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Denmark | 1995 | Bikester.com | 1:56.92764 | 1:59.44051 | 3:56.36758 | 2:01.17955 | 2:01.98046 | 4:03.15948 | 30.093s | ||
49th | 75 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | Germany | 1991 | Herobikes mg-sport | 1:56.04959 | 1:59.92956 | 3:55.97856 | 1:56.99041 | 2:06.18667 | 4:03.17649 | 30.110s | ||
50th | 155 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | Slovakia | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:55.57155 | 1:59.51852 | 3:55.08954 | 2:01.46857 | 2:01.73445 | 4:03.20250 | 30.136s | ||
51st | 71 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | Switzerland | 1989 | Da Pilten | 1:54.80950 | 2:00.21857 | 3:55.02753 | 2:00.65254 | 2:02.63748 | 4:03.28951 | 30.223s | ||
52nd | 92 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e | 1:55.72456 | 1:58.92649 | 3:54.65050 | 2:00.16052 | 2:03.14352 | 4:03.30352 | 30.237s | ||
53rd | 202 | Camilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZ | COL19871004 | Colombia | 1987 | 1:57.25366 | 2:02.37768 | 3:59.63066 | 1:59.16651 | 2:04.21659 | 4:03.38253 | 30.316s | |||
54th | 46 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Germany | 1993 | 1:55.80257 | 1:58.85848 | 3:54.66051 | 2:01.24656 | 2:02.23747 | 4:03.48354 | 30.417s | |||
55th | 145 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | Sweden | 1990 | EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL | 1:47.09416 | 1:51.37017 | 3:38.46417 | 1:48.9257 | 2:15.57387 | 4:04.49855 | 31.432s | ||
56th | 56 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Switzerland | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 1:57.99072 | 2:02.71472 | 4:00.70470 | 2:02.98361 | 2:02.85750 | 4:05.84056 | 32.774s | ||
57th | 97 | Simon BRAUD | FRA19930404 | France | 1993 | SB racing | DNF | 2:02.87660 | 2:03.01051 | 4:05.88657 | 32.820s | ||||
58th | 72 | Maximilian FLANKL | AUT19930326 | Austria | 1993 | Bike Team Ginner | 1:57.43467 | 2:01.91266 | 3:59.34665 | 2:01.86358 | 2:04.60960 | 4:06.47258 | 33.406s | ||
59th | 60 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | Germany | 1992 | 2:00.33480 | 2:01.37763 | 4:01.71174 | 2:03.12463 | 2:04.15858 | 4:07.28259 | 34.216s | |||
60th | 81 | Maxi GROB | GER19951130 | Germany | 1995 | Solid National Racing | 1:56.18160 | 1:59.52253 | 3:55.70355 | 2:03.45365 | 2:04.65261 | 4:08.10560 | 35.039s | ||
61st | 163 | Alexandre CONTAL | FRA19960525 | France | 1996 | PJPC | 1:56.86462 | 1:59.61054 | 3:56.47459 | 2:04.60468 | 2:03.64056 | 4:08.24461 | 35.178s | ||
62nd | 95 | Christoph REISER | GER19860210 | Germany | 1986 | RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e. | 2:04.705100 | 2:02.52569 | 4:07.23083 | 2:03.01662 | 2:05.43665 | 4:08.45262 | 35.386s | ||
63rd | 79 | Matthias SPONSEL | GER19930312 | Germany | 1993 | MTBCG RACING | 2:05.495104 | 2:08.34793 | 4:13.84297 | 2:04.88569 | 2:03.57055 | 4:08.45563 | 35.389s | ||
64th | 84 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Switzerland | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 2:00.03579 | 2:00.72961 | 4:00.76471 | 2:04.97770 | 2:03.54854 | 4:08.52564 | 35.459s | ||
65th | 89 | Alessandro LETEY | ITA19890923 | Italy | 1989 | ASDbike clubSestriere | 1:57.18565 | 2:02.90574 | 4:00.09068 | 2:03.55966 | 2:05.36564 | 4:08.92465 | 35.858s | ||
66th | 203 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | POR19890711 | Portugal | 1989 | 1:57.54969 | 2:02.65170 | 4:00.20069 | 2:03.19464 | 2:06.23168 | 4:09.42566 | 36.359s | |||
67th | 7 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Slovenia | 1995 | Unior Tools | 1:42.3381 | 1:46.4511 | 3:28.7891 | 1:48.7506 | 2:20.798101 | 4:09.54867 | 36.482s | ||
68th | 186 | Lucas SITZMANN | GER19960609 | Germany | 1996 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 1:58.56274 | 2:11.753105 | 4:10.31593 | 2:05.01371 | 2:04.95362 | 4:09.96668 | 36.900s | ||
69th | 74 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | Germany | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 1:59.60077 | 2:01.33362 | 4:00.93372 | 2:06.17974 | 2:05.35163 | 4:11.53069 | 38.464s | ||
70th | 161 | Patrick MILIC | ITA19950708 | Italy | 1995 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 1:55.49654 | 1:58.83547 | 3:54.33149 | 2:00.48353 | 2:11.46081 | 4:11.94370 | 38.877s | ||
71st | 143 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | AUT19940418 | Austria | 1994 | Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck | 2:03.49997 | 2:03.29876 | 4:06.79782 | 2:06.99077 | 2:05.89666 | 4:12.88671 | 39.820s | ||
72nd | 73 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | Germany | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 2:01.48786 | 2:08.49494 | 4:09.98191 | 2:03.90167 | 2:10.34375 | 4:14.24472 | 41.178s | ||
73rd | 172 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | Austria | 1990 | Redneck Riders / SU bikestore. | 2:02.25792 | 2:06.38286 | 4:08.63984 | 2:06.71375 | 2:08.29770 | 4:15.01073 | 41.944s | ||
74th | 135 | Manuel GEMENTI | ITA19950912 | Italy | 1995 | Bikepool | 2:01.44185 | 2:32.373133 | 4:33.814124 | 2:06.79476 | 2:08.82872 | 4:15.62274 | 42.556s | ||
75th | 173 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | Austria | 1988 | Redneck Riders MTB V | 2:00.60582 | 4:37.827140 | 6:38.432141 | 2:05.92173 | 2:09.91073 | 4:15.83175 | 42.765s | ||
76th | 187 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | Italy | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:02.11089 | 2:09.08397 | 4:11.19395 | 2:05.84472 | 2:10.65678 | 4:16.50076 | 43.434s | ||
77th | 141 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | Switzerland | 1987 | daPilten.com | 2:01.91087 | 2:02.91475 | 4:04.82479 | 2:09.50983 | 2:08.41671 | 4:17.92577 | 44.859s | ||
78th | 91 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Switzerland | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:57.53468 | 2:12.274107 | 4:09.80889 | 2:08.00881 | 2:10.13174 | 4:18.13978 | 45.073s | ||
79th | 169 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | AUT19940726 | Austria | 1994 | RC ARBÖ Freistadt | 2:07.704108 | 2:06.17085 | 4:13.87498 | 2:11.20689 | 2:08.03269 | 4:19.23879 | 46.172s | ||
80th | 165 | Sandro ENDER | SUI19960327 | Switzerland | 1996 | Radsport Frei | 2:13.863126 | 2:07.31889 | 4:21.181108 | 2:09.63284 | 2:10.61977 | 4:20.25180 | 47.185s | ||
81st | 93 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | Switzerland | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 2:03.95399 | 2:05.48183 | 4:09.43488 | 2:10.06285 | 2:10.51876 | 4:20.58081 | 47.514s | ||
82nd | 178 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | Germany | 1994 | RonnyRacing | 2:00.76883 | 2:14.754113 | 4:15.522100 | 2:07.74879 | 2:13.01484 | 4:20.76282 | 47.696s | ||
83rd | 133 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | ITA19911004 | Italy | 1991 | Bike-ClubEgna Neumarkt | 2:02.90194 | 2:07.38690 | 4:10.28792 | 2:10.64587 | 2:11.17280 | 4:21.81783 | 48.751s | ||
84th | 208 | Sebastian ZANKL | GER19910623 | Germany | 1991 | 2:05.418103 | 2:10.571102 | 4:15.989103 | 2:12.70996 | 2:11.04979 | 4:23.75884 | 50.692s | |||
85th | 130 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | Germany | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:13.240125 | 2:17.217118 | 4:30.457122 | 2:12.22893 | 2:11.67082 | 4:23.89885 | 50.832s | ||
86th | 196 | Bernhard MAIER | AUT19950715 | Austria | 1995 | Wagner DH-Racing | 2:08.467112 | 2:14.761114 | 4:23.228114 | 2:11.65392 | 2:12.32583 | 4:23.97886 | 50.912s | ||
87th | 204 | Raffael MAYRHOFER | AUT19950817 | Austria | 1995 | 2:08.405110 | 2:20.190126 | 4:28.595119 | 2:08.47682 | 2:16.59088 | 4:25.06687 | 52.000s | |||
88th | 138 | Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA | ESP19860802 | Spain | 1986 | Commencal andorra | 2:08.300109 | 2:07.45691 | 4:15.756101 | 2:12.49895 | 2:13.11885 | 4:25.61688 | 52.550s | ||
89th | 162 | Valentin COMBE | FRA19950908 | France | 1995 | PJPC | 2:01.98888 | 2:03.87977 | 4:05.86780 | 2:07.63978 | 2:18.08292 | 4:25.72189 | 52.655s | ||
90th | 88 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | Germany | 1988 | B2BA DH Team | 2:02.25691 | 2:09.13198 | 4:11.38796 | 2:07.96980 | 2:20.646100 | 4:28.61590 | 55.549s | ||
91st | 206 | Julian LAIMER | AUT19920501 | Austria | 1992 | 2:07.236105 | 2:08.63395 | 4:15.869102 | 2:11.07188 | 2:18.19193 | 4:29.26291 | 56.196s | |||
92nd | 193 | Peter FUNDER | AUT19960828 | Austria | 1996 | Union Verticalracing Kärnten | 2:11.117123 | 2:16.538116 | 4:27.655117 | 2:15.043101 | 2:14.62586 | 4:29.66892 | 56.602s | ||
93rd | 142 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | Switzerland | 1985 | daPilten.com | 2:08.423111 | 2:14.535112 | 4:22.958113 | 2:13.30898 | 2:18.27094 | 4:31.57893 | 58.512s | ||
94th | 188 | Maximilian POPP | AUT19960624 | Austria | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:02.78593 | 2:08.14992 | 4:10.93494 | 2:12.37094 | 2:19.22897 | 4:31.59894 | 58.532s | ||
95th | 201 | Thilo KEMPER | GER19880715 | Germany | 1988 | 2:14.140127 | 2:19.862125 | 4:34.002125 | 2:13.09197 | 2:18.95496 | 4:32.04595 | 58.979s | |||
96th | 140 | Davide SUSINI | ITA19870623 | Italy | 1987 | DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM | 2:10.031118 | 2:17.911119 | 4:27.942118 | 2:14.958100 | 2:17.38589 | 4:32.34396 | 59.277s | ||
97th | 136 | Rene MICHAELER | ITA19950327 | Italy | 1995 | Bikepool | 2:08.513113 | 2:14.390111 | 4:22.903111 | 2:16.087102 | 2:17.41991 | 4:33.50697 | 1:00.440 | ||
98th | 150 | Tim ADLER | AUT19940718 | Austria | 1994 | Gravity Eagles | 2:10.528119 | 2:15.417115 | 4:25.945115 | 2:10.47286 | 2:24.449104 | 4:34.92198 | 1:01.855 | ||
99th | 171 | Stefan STROHMAYER | AUT19950424 | Austria | 1995 | Redneck Riders / Sport Gruber | 2:04.922101 | 2:14.263110 | 4:19.185106 | 2:16.743103 | 2:18.77595 | 4:35.51899 | 1:02.452 | ||
100th | 174 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | Germany | 1990 | ReichmannEngineering - R & D | 2:07.489107 | 2:08.84496 | 4:16.333104 | 2:19.363105 | 2:17.38990 | 4:36.752100 | 1:03.686 | ||
101st | 210 | Timo WEISS | GER19860329 | Germany | 1986 | 3:10.998140 | 2:18.006121 | 5:29.004139 | 2:13.96399 | 2:25.563106 | 4:39.526101 | 1:06.460 | |||
102nd | 158 | Daniel VÖGELE | AUT19910429 | Austria | 1991 | NAGELE bike sports | 2:21.560135 | 2:25.112130 | 4:46.672131 | 2:18.484104 | 2:21.100102 | 4:39.584102 | 1:06.518 | ||
103rd | 175 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | Germany | 1989 | restaurant-bergrausch@web.de | 2:11.086122 | 2:17.919120 | 4:29.005120 | 2:11.60191 | 2:28.731107 | 4:40.332103 | 1:07.266 | ||
104th | 168 | Jakob KAUFMANN | AUT19961206 | Austria | 1996 | RC Andasbiken | 2:10.897121 | 2:11.429104 | 4:22.326110 | 2:22.143109 | 2:20.17499 | 4:42.317104 | 1:09.251 | ||
105th | 192 | Sebastian RECH | AUT19881209 | Austria | 1988 | Team Mile Multisport | 2:17.882132 | 2:22.215128 | 4:40.097129 | 2:21.861107 | 2:24.520105 | 4:46.381105 | 1:13.315 | ||
106th | 139 | Chris JONES | LUX19930916 | Luxembourg | 1993 | Cranks n' Chains | 2:01.11584 | 2:05.34682 | 4:06.46181 | 2:27.091113 | 2:19.76398 | 4:46.854106 | 1:13.788 | ||
107th | 100 | Nicola MICHELIN | ITA19961112 | Italy | 1996 | 3 stars | 2:03.05195 | 4:18.954139 | 6:22.005140 | 2:25.654111 | 2:23.829103 | 4:49.483107 | 1:16.417 | ||
108th | 152 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | Germany | 1986 | Just 4 Fun | 2:24.296138 | 2:31.971132 | 4:56.267135 | 2:26.220112 | 2:30.040108 | 4:56.260108 | 1:23.194 | ||
109th | 149 | Gernot SCHEIKL | AUT19940319 | Austria | 1994 | Gravity Eagles | 2:16.854130 | 2:22.067127 | 4:38.921128 | 2:21.794106 | 2:35.442109 | 4:57.236109 | 1:24.170 | ||
110th | 146 | Mauro ZANELLA | ITA19940729 | Italy | 1994 | flower bike | 2:21.567136 | 2:33.837134 | 4:55.404133 | 2:23.544110 | 2:36.716110 | 5:00.260110 | 1:27.194 | ||
111th | 185 | Miha HORVAT | SLO19960401 | Slovenia | 1996 | Spank, A-Team, Specialized bik | 2:15.175128 | 2:17.184117 | 4:32.359123 | 2:28.630114 | 2:41.059111 | 5:09.689111 | 1:36.623 | ||
112th | 177 | Yannik FEJFAR | GER19950830 | Germany | 1995 | RFC Rossbach | 2:09.642117 | 2:13.298108 | 4:22.940112 | 2:11.48690 | 2:58.812113 | 5:10.298112 | 1:37.232 | ||
113th | 167 | Philipp STREMPFL | AUT19920528 | Austria | 1992 | RC Andasbiken | 2:20.741134 | 2:35.357135 | 4:56.098134 | 2:29.837115 | 2:43.788112 | 5:13.625113 | 1:40.559 | ||
114th | 99 | Jojo RAUTERBERG | GER19951016 | Germany | 1995 | 1846 HSB / Bike-O-radoRacing T | 2:16.136129 | 2:46.698138 | 5:02.834137 | 2:22.082108 | 3:19.956114 | 5:42.038114 | 2:08.972 | ||
115th | 194 | Markus BECKER | AUT19950520 | Austria | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 2:31.080139 | 2:43.347137 | 5:14.427138 | 2:43.030116 | 4:42.732115 | 7:25.762115 | 3:52.696 | ||
116th | 16 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | Slovenia | 1982 | Blackthorn | 1:48.40325 | 1:51.75219 | 3:40.15523 | 1:53.05527 | 7:44.608116 | 9:37.663116 | 6:04.597 | ||
11 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Switzerland | 1995 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:48.60027 | 1:49.6708 | 3:38.27015 | DNF | ||||||
183 | Francesco LOCATELLI | ITA19900808 | Italy | 1990 | scout nukeproof | 1:55.19351 | 2:01.76464 | 3:56.95760 | DNF | ||||||
207 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | Germany | 1996 | 1:59.60077 | 2:09.618100 | 4:09.21886 | DNF | |||||||
25 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | Italy | 1993 | ancillotti doganaccia | 1:48.59426 | 1:51.31316 | 3:39.90722 | DNS | ||||||
36 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil - Zimt | 1:51.07136 | 1:56.28240 | 3:47.35336 | DNS | ||||||
66 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 1:52.39443 | 1:58.64845 | 3:51.04244 | DNS | ||||||
54 | Luca BERGAMASCO | ITA19941020 | Italy | 1994 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 1:55.31253 | 1:57.39043 | 3:52.70246 | DNS | ||||||
63 | Jack CHAPMAN (2) | GBR19930317 | UK | 1993 | Devinci / Flow Style / O'Neal | 1:56.89363 | 2:00.26358 | 3:57.15661 | DNS | ||||||
80 | Niko KINDLE | LIE19960619 | Liechenstein | 1996 | Wenaweser Racing Team | 1:59.17575 | 1:59.72555 | 3:58.90064 | DNS | ||||||
62 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Germany | 1993 | Soulrider | 1:58.55573 | 2:02.65671 | 4:01.21173 | DNS | ||||||
28 | André VÖGELE | AUT19950310 | Austria | 1995 | Low Down Division | 2:00.50781 | 2:02.22467 | 4:02.73175 | DNS | ||||||
189 | Moritz LANGER | GER19890811 | Germany | 1989 | STUTTGARTER HÄRTE | 1:57.89071 | 2:05.17280 | 4:03.06277 | DNS | ||||||
166 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | Austria | 1991 | Radwelt Michi Knopf Factory Ra | 1:57.79570 | 2:06.12984 | 4:03.92478 | DNS | ||||||
86 | Luca BOLKENIUS | GER19950526 | Germany | 1995 | 2:03.87298 | 2:04.91178 | 4:08.78385 | DNS | |||||||
125 | Andrea GAVA | ITA19950203 | Italy | 1995 | Ar6 | 2:02.11790 | 2:07.21888 | 4:09.33587 | DNS | ||||||
129 | Martin HÖLLER | AUT19931028 | Austria | 1993 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 2:05.241102 | 2:09.34399 | 4:14.58499 | DNS | ||||||
159 | Fritz BRIEM | GER19890601 | Germany | 1989 | Offroad Zentrale | 2:08.999116 | 2:09.722101 | 4:18.721105 | DNS | ||||||
154 | Wiebe DE PRINS | BEL19960704 | Belgium | 1996 | krank | 2:08.753114 | 2:12.186106 | 4:20.939107 | DNS | ||||||
87 | Frederic DUSCHL | GER19870731 | Germany | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:07.478106 | 2:13.814109 | 4:21.292109 | DNS | ||||||
176 | Daniel BORTOT | ITA19890925 | Italy | 1989 | Reunion DH Team | 2:08.836115 | 2:18.418122 | 4:27.254116 | DNS | ||||||
164 | Sascha HOMMEL | GER19900225 | Germany | 1990 | ProBike Team Schöneck | 2:10.796120 | 2:18.499123 | 4:29.295121 | DNS | ||||||
157 | Matthias RING | AUT19931206 | Austria | 1993 | morethanbike | 2:11.754124 | 2:22.851129 | 4:34.605126 | DNS | ||||||
137 | Martin HLADIS | CZE19910222 | Slovakia | 1991 | Chalupka Trend Cycles | 2:17.026131 | 2:19.515124 | 4:36.541127 | DNS | ||||||
195 | Michael AMON | AUT19931123 | Austria | 1993 | URC-SPK Renner Langenlois | 4:44.798130 | DNS | ||||||||
122 | Nicolò FINETTO | ITA19870908 | Italy | 1987 | a.s.d. reuniondhteam | 2:20.574133 | 2:27.539131 | 4:48.113132 | DNS | ||||||
190 | Jakob PEER | AUT19960416 | Austria | 1996 | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:23.944137 | 2:35.761136 | 4:59.705136 | DNS | ||||||
132 | Leon BALDINGER | SUI19960513 | Switzerland | 1996 | Bike ZoneTeam | DNS | |||||||||
96 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | Germany | 1993 | Bike-Components | DNS | |||||||||
184 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 1996 | Solid National Racing | DNS | |||||||||
26 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Switzerland | 1994 | Team PROJECT | DNS | |||||||||
181 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | Czechia | 1989 | RZM RACING | DNS | |||||||||
197 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | Germany | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | DNS | |||||||||
151 | Gregor SINN | GER19920724 | Germany | 1992 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | DNS | |||||||||
191 | Felix TOMASINI | AUT19870914 | Austria | 1987 | Team Mile Multisport | DNS | |||||||||
179 | David ULLRICH | GER19890302 | Germany | 1989 | RSV Rederberch | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | Austria | 1999 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:53.1104 | 1:56.3545 | 3:49.4643 | 1:55.8772 | 1:58.1971 | 3:54.0741 | - | ||
2nd | 262 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | POL19990211 | Poland | 1999 | ABC- ArekBikeCamp | 1:56.7238 | 1:55.6604 | 3:52.3835 | 2:00.7315 | 2:00.3113 | 4:01.0422 | 6.968s | ||
3rd | 266 | Mirko MANAZZALE | ITA19990215 | Italy | 1999 | airoh axo santacruz | 1:56.0887 | 1:58.0626 | 3:54.1507 | 2:00.7284 | 2:02.4165 | 4:03.1443 | 9.070s | ||
4th | 264 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | FRA19990419 | France | 1999 | les gets bike park | 1:48.7441 | 1:54.3712 | 3:43.1152 | 1:54.7971 | 2:09.59911 | 4:04.3964 | 10.322s | ||
5th | 288 | Valentin RICCA | ARG19990220 | Argentina | 1999 | ARGENTEAM | 1:57.3799 | 2:00.85310 | 3:58.2328 | 2:01.2426 | 2:06.4459 | 4:07.6875 | 13.613s | ||
6th | 273 | Marius JUSTINO | FRA20000614 | France | 2000 | US CAGNES VTT | 2:06.26118 | 1:58.7777 | 4:05.03813 | 2:05.50710 | 2:02.2654 | 4:07.7726 | 13.698s | ||
7th | 267 | Giacomo MASIERO | ITA20000314 | Italy | 2000 | 3 stars | 2:00.07714 | 2:08.71719 | 4:08.79415 | 1:58.4003 | 2:09.94412 | 4:08.3447 | 14.270s | ||
8th | 259 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | Italy | 1999 | Smile Bike | 1:52.9783 | 2:36.97629 | 4:29.95426 | 2:03.4068 | 2:05.9307 | 4:09.3368 | 15.262s | ||
9th | 269 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | Switzerland | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:58.01610 | 2:01.21111 | 3:59.2279 | 2:04.5189 | 2:06.3718 | 4:10.8899 | 16.815s | ||
10th | 268 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | Switzerland | 2000 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:59.65013 | 2:03.79812 | 4:03.44811 | 2:07.53812 | 2:06.58710 | 4:14.12510 | 20.051s | ||
11th | 258 | Joe PARFITT | GBR19990126 | UK | 1999 | wideopenmountainbike.com | 1:53.9465 | 1:59.1958 | 3:53.1416 | 2:02.1007 | 2:12.40915 | 4:14.50911 | 20.435s | ||
12th | 287 | Luca VINANTE | ITA19991110 | Italy | 1999 | 3 stars | 2:06.52220 | 2:07.73717 | 4:14.25918 | 2:07.79013 | 2:10.30013 | 4:18.09012 | 24.016s | ||
13th | 271 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | Germany | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 1:59.64112 | 2:00.1359 | 3:59.77610 | 2:19.18422 | 2:04.5736 | 4:23.75713 | 29.683s | ||
14th | 270 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | Switzerland | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:59.33611 | 2:05.16215 | 4:04.49812 | 2:06.89211 | 2:18.64022 | 4:25.53214 | 31.458s | ||
15th | 282 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | Netherlands | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau | 2:01.55615 | 2:08.84220 | 4:10.39816 | 2:09.99414 | 2:15.91317 | 4:25.90715 | 31.833s | ||
16th | 276 | Erik CAIS | CZE19990805 | Czechia | 1999 | Gienger Carabik Bike team | 2:06.70422 | 2:04.66014 | 4:11.36417 | 2:14.64719 | 2:11.83414 | 4:26.48116 | 32.407s | ||
17th | 274 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | Germany | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:03.84516 | 2:04.20213 | 4:08.04714 | 2:10.38515 | 2:16.32218 | 4:26.70717 | 32.633s | ||
18th | 284 | Maurice RICHTER | GER20000402 | Germany | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 2:09.15025 | 2:14.60325 | 4:23.75324 | 2:11.28417 | 2:18.40021 | 4:29.68418 | 35.610s | ||
19th | 290 | Nathan DELBOS | FRA19990728 | France | 1999 | 2:05.64617 | 2:16.63826 | 4:22.28423 | 2:12.94718 | 2:17.02419 | 4:29.97119 | 35.897s | |||
20th | 283 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | Germany | 1999 | Radclub '93 Winnenden | 2:07.73224 | 2:10.10021 | 4:17.83220 | 2:10.47516 | 2:21.97224 | 4:32.44720 | 38.373s | ||
21st | 260 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | Germany | 1999 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 1:49.0732 | 1:51.6881 | 3:40.7611 | 2:34.56027 | 1:59.2092 | 4:33.76921 | 39.695s | ||
22nd | 278 | Léo FRANCIOLI | FRA19991117 | France | 1999 | 2:06.33419 | 2:21.31627 | 4:27.65025 | 2:19.24123 | 2:15.66616 | 4:34.90722 | 40.833s | |||
23rd | 285 | Michael LONCSEK | AUT19990208 | Austria | 1999 | NAGELE bike sports | 2:14.68226 | 2:21.64828 | 4:36.33028 | 2:16.19820 | 2:19.07423 | 4:35.27223 | 41.198s | ||
24th | 280 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA20000603 | Italy | 2000 | SportOkay.com RACING | DNF | 2:26.94425 | 2:17.60920 | 4:44.55324 | 50.479s | ||||
25th | 281 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:40.80429 | 2:12.94623 | 4:53.75029 | 2:16.38521 | 2:29.12425 | 4:45.50925 | 51.435s | ||
26th | 272 | Tomas SKAREK | CZE20000502 | Czechia | 2000 | Maloch Racing Team | 2:06.56821 | 2:07.98418 | 4:14.55219 | 2:29.96826 | 2:29.29726 | 4:59.26526 | 1:05.191 | ||
27th | 289 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | Germany | 2000 | RadSport Hügelland | 2:22.06328 | 2:13.81224 | 4:35.87527 | 2:22.99524 | 3:23.79527 | 5:46.79027 | 1:52.716 | ||
257 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | Italy | 1999 | KORAX LAPIERRE DIRTY TEAM | 1:54.8866 | 1:55.2103 | 3:50.0964 | DNS | ||||||
275 | Riley HORSMAN | AUS19990626 | Australia | 1999 | 2:07.36723 | 2:10.96422 | 4:18.33121 | DNS | |||||||
277 | Sebastian PIRKER | AUT19991111 | Austria | 1999 | Vertical Racing | 2:15.39727 | 2:06.55916 | 4:21.95622 | DNS | ||||||
286 | Nicolas ZINGERLE | ITA20001031 | Italy | 2000 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
279 | Alan BAUSCHERT | FRA19991027 | France | 1999 | SB racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 213 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | France | 1997 | les gets bike park | 1:45.0741 | 1:51.8442 | 3:36.9182 | 1:46.7041 | 1:53.2993 | 3:40.0031 | - | ||
2nd | 211 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | Italy | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:46.4782 | 1:49.3431 | 3:35.8211 | 1:49.6152 | 1:51.7741 | 3:41.3892 | 1.386s | ||
3rd | 212 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 1997 | NICOLAI FACTORY TEAM | 1:51.6334 | 1:53.3013 | 3:44.9343 | 1:51.9663 | 1:52.6532 | 3:44.6193 | 4.616s | ||
4th | 223 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | Switzerland | 1998 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:54.2935 | 1:55.3884 | 3:49.6815 | 1:59.0335 | 2:00.5584 | 3:59.5914 | 19.588s | ||
5th | 235 | Tom STIPPLER | SUI19981205 | Switzerland | 1998 | 2:00.76419 | 2:01.25214 | 4:02.01616 | 1:58.6214 | 2:01.3776 | 3:59.9985 | 19.995s | |||
6th | 217 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | Germany | 1997 | MRC YoungGuns | DNF | 1:59.3386 | 2:02.7637 | 4:02.1016 | 22.098s | ||||
7th | 228 | Hannes BICHLER | AUT19970727 | Austria | 1997 | MTB ClubMS-Racing | 1:59.17414 | 1:58.8799 | 3:58.05311 | 2:01.4878 | 2:00.7295 | 4:02.2167 | 22.213s | ||
8th | 229 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | Switzerland | 1997 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:56.0118 | 2:01.02313 | 3:57.0349 | 2:02.13011 | 2:03.9069 | 4:06.0368 | 26.033s | ||
9th | 226 | Lorenzo SORRENTINO | ITA19980523 | Italy | 1998 | ancillotti doganaccia - ITALY | 1:58.31211 | 2:06.41122 | 4:04.72320 | 2:01.9949 | 2:05.21211 | 4:07.2069 | 27.203s | ||
10th | 215 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | Belgium | 1997 | The Fast Maxime Downhill Team | 1:55.6556 | 1:59.89210 | 3:55.5477 | 2:02.05910 | 2:06.04215 | 4:08.10110 | 28.098s | ||
11th | 216 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | Germany | 1998 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 1:51.3663 | 1:57.7057 | 3:49.0714 | 2:02.72112 | 2:05.43212 | 4:08.15311 | 28.150s | ||
12th | 233 | Alexandre GOBERT | FRA19980427 | France | 1998 | PJPC | 1:57.88210 | 1:58.4578 | 3:56.3398 | 2:05.07117 | 2:04.22110 | 4:09.29212 | 29.289s | ||
13th | 227 | Pacôme HIS | FRA19981223 | France | 1998 | 1:58.49212 | 2:03.07517 | 4:01.56715 | 2:03.02714 | 2:06.49616 | 4:09.52313 | 29.520s | |||
14th | 255 | Louis JUSTINO | FRA19980824 | France | 1998 | US CAGNES VTT | 1:56.3099 | 2:00.73112 | 3:57.04010 | 2:03.01513 | 2:06.92817 | 4:09.94314 | 29.940s | ||
15th | 238 | Yannis PELE | FRA19980815 | France | 1998 | US cagnes | DNF | 2:01.4157 | 2:08.53620 | 4:09.95115 | 29.948s | ||||
16th | 236 | Jan CHRIST | GER19980730 | Germany | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 1:59.91617 | 2:00.19911 | 4:00.11513 | 2:03.19215 | 2:09.04721 | 4:12.23916 | 32.236s | ||
17th | 231 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | Austria | 1997 | TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA | 1:59.39915 | 2:01.61315 | 4:01.01214 | 2:06.69719 | 2:05.83714 | 4:12.53417 | 32.531s | ||
18th | 249 | Sandro PARTELL | AUT19980916 | Austria | 1998 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 2:00.02518 | 2:02.96116 | 4:02.98618 | 2:07.41121 | 2:08.50019 | 4:15.91118 | 35.908s | ||
19th | 225 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | Austria | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:12.78530 | 2:04.23919 | 4:17.02425 | 2:08.34523 | 2:08.27418 | 4:16.61919 | 36.616s | ||
20th | 239 | Matteo MANNO | SUI19970129 | Switzerland | 1997 | 2:02.26421 | 2:07.98325 | 4:10.24724 | 2:06.39518 | 2:10.26822 | 4:16.66320 | 36.660s | |||
21st | 219 | Angelo POZZALLO | ITA19970317 | Italy | 1997 | Cranks n' Chains | 1:58.75813 | 2:03.31218 | 4:02.07017 | 2:13.42725 | 2:03.6598 | 4:17.08621 | 37.083s | ||
22nd | 218 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 1998 | speed racing | 2:02.65222 | 2:06.73624 | 4:09.38822 | 2:03.38116 | 2:14.75025 | 4:18.13122 | 38.128s | ||
23rd | 220 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Germany | 1998 | 2:00.77620 | 2:04.66521 | 4:05.44121 | 2:07.38920 | 2:17.13026 | 4:24.51923 | 44.516s | |||
24th | 234 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | Switzerland | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:03.14824 | 2:06.43423 | 4:09.58223 | 2:07.89422 | 2:18.39427 | 4:26.28824 | 46.285s | ||
25th | 247 | Abramo ALBERTI | ITA19970503 | Italy | 1997 | 3Stars | 2:08.75627 | 2:25.50932 | 4:34.26532 | 2:13.30624 | 2:14.60324 | 4:27.90925 | 47.906s | ||
26th | 222 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | Italy | 1998 | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:59.74516 | 2:04.38620 | 4:04.13119 | 2:23.17529 | 2:05.63513 | 4:28.81026 | 48.807s | ||
27th | 241 | Stefan KIENZLER | GER19970711 | Germany | 1997 | SC Ur / Vogts Bike n RideRacing | 2:15.93732 | 2:16.51230 | 4:32.44931 | 2:17.07227 | 2:13.06323 | 4:30.13527 | 50.132s | ||
28th | 246 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | Italy | 1997 | The Edge | 2:13.27531 | 2:16.50529 | 4:29.78030 | 2:16.57526 | 2:25.13828 | 4:41.71328 | 1:01.710 | ||
29th | 252 | Borna ANTIC | CRO19971128 | Croatia | 1997 | KKJ ·Klub koturasa Jastrebars | 2:16.78233 | 3:20.82733 | 5:37.60933 | 2:21.10328 | 2:35.39629 | 4:56.49929 | 1:16.496 | ||
254 | Davide BARATTINI | ITA19970108 | Italy | 1997 | Promosport Racing | 2:04.83726 | 2:15.50328 | 4:20.34026 | DNF | ||||||
214 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | Slovakia | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 1:55.9567 | 1:56.8566 | 3:52.8126 | DNS | ||||||
232 | Lois AMAR | FRA19981212 | France | 1998 | PJPC | 2:02.81823 | 1:56.3125 | 3:59.13012 | DNS | ||||||
240 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | Netherlands | 1997 | 2-Cycle / Bt Todtnau | 2:08.95628 | 2:13.68526 | 4:22.64127 | DNS | ||||||
248 | Luka SIMUNAC | CRO19970407 | Croatia | 1997 | AAA concept team | 2:08.96229 | 2:14.23627 | 4:23.19828 | DNS | ||||||
224 | Andrea VALLOTTO | ITA19980515 | Italy | 1998 | 3Stars | 2:04.58825 | 2:20.00331 | 4:24.59129 | DNS | ||||||
245 | Jakob SEEL | AUT19980721 | Austria | 1998 | Gravity Eagles | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
243 | Philipp EẞRICH | GER19970507 | Germany | 1997 | Hegau MTB ClubSingen | DNS | |||||||||
250 | Eric HORNER | AUT19980503 | Austria | 1998 | bike-horner | DNS | |||||||||
221 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | Germany | 1998 | Solid National Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 296 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | Czechia | 1980 | Elitebikes Oneenergy | 1:53.2432 | 1:57.2432 | 3:50.4862 | 1:57.0862 | 1:58.4781 | 3:55.5641 | - | ||
2nd | 294 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | Germany | 1980 | RAD - ART | 1:54.3594 | 1:59.6204 | 3:53.9794 | 1:56.9211 | 2:00.1113 | 3:57.0322 | 1.468s | ||
3rd | 299 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Germany | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 1:53.6803 | 1:58.6943 | 3:52.3743 | 1:58.2914 | 1:59.9302 | 3:58.2213 | 2.657s | ||
4th | 298 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Switzerland | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:58.4609 | 2:03.8598 | 4:02.3198 | 2:04.1548 | 2:06.8414 | 4:10.9954 | 15.431s | ||
5th | 293 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Denmark | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 1:52.1251 | 1:53.0701 | 3:45.1951 | 1:58.2833 | 2:15.54810 | 4:13.8315 | 18.267s | ||
6th | 330 | Benoit TEXIER | FRA19830525 | France | 1983 | 1:56.7046 | 2:00.3926 | 3:57.0966 | 2:00.2176 | 2:13.7108 | 4:13.9276 | 18.363s | |||
7th | 312 | Nico HUNGER | GER19800918 | Germany | 1980 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 1:56.8307 | 2:20.40821 | 4:17.23815 | 2:01.2527 | 2:13.3917 | 4:14.6437 | 19.079s | ||
8th | 297 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | AUT19850919 | Austria | 1985 | BikeclubGiant Stattegg | 1:58.99610 | 2:04.87210 | 4:03.8689 | 2:07.46611 | 2:07.5125 | 4:14.9788 | 19.414s | ||
9th | 310 | Aguilera Eno MENDOZA | GER19850911 | Germany | 1985 | Mendoza Racing Team | 1:59.64011 | 2:04.4989 | 4:04.13810 | 1:58.3615 | 2:16.77712 | 4:15.1389 | 19.574s | ||
10th | 302 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Germany | 1974 | MRC Young Guns | 2:03.00914 | 2:07.75411 | 4:10.76312 | 2:07.80712 | 2:14.0289 | 4:21.83510 | 26.271s | ||
11th | 303 | Lionel VACCARINI | ARG19790916 | Argentina | 1979 | ARGENTEAM | 2:03.75916 | 2:10.67313 | 4:14.43214 | 2:06.32010 | 2:15.85811 | 4:22.17811 | 26.614s | ||
12th | 305 | Bernd HABERSTROH | GER19830102 | Germany | 1983 | Ski ClubUrach | 2:03.10615 | 2:46.37726 | 4:49.48324 | 2:13.75915 | 2:11.2186 | 4:24.97712 | 29.413s | ||
13th | 334 | Peter DUKE | GBR19831108 | France | 1983 | Torico | 2:06.12218 | 2:15.24816 | 4:21.37016 | 2:09.72214 | 2:17.19113 | 4:26.91313 | 31.349s | ||
14th | 307 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | Ba / Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:02.57413 | 2:11.43014 | 4:14.00413 | 2:08.73213 | 2:19.85016 | 4:28.58214 | 33.018s | ||
15th | 321 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | Germany | 1983 | RCG Weissenburg | 3:11.98128 | 4:22.24028 | 7:34.22128 | 2:14.34716 | 2:19.46814 | 4:33.81515 | 38.251s | ||
16th | 309 | Marko JOBST | GER19800311 | Germany | 1980 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul | DNF | 2:06.2909 | 2:28.79522 | 4:35.08516 | 39.521s | ||||
17th | 322 | Federico GIUBILATO | ITA19840330 | Italy | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | 2:05.41617 | 2:16.05918 | 4:21.47517 | 2:16.78517 | 2:22.04020 | 4:38.82517 | 43.261s | ||
18th | 335 | Brian KEITH | GBR19850812 | UK | 1985 | Vibe Racing | 2:01.73212 | 2:07.98612 | 4:09.71811 | 2:17.04118 | 2:21.82619 | 4:38.86718 | 43.303s | ||
19th | 306 | Florian NAGELE | AUT19850714 | Austria | 1985 | NAGELE bike sports | 2:13.20222 | 2:24.10622 | 4:37.30822 | 2:19.30821 | 2:19.78015 | 4:39.08819 | 43.524s | ||
20th | 311 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | Germany | 1983 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:09.89419 | 2:15.59217 | 4:25.48619 | 2:18.56519 | 2:21.22918 | 4:39.79420 | 44.230s | ||
21st | 304 | Michael GRUNZE | GER19830412 | Germany | 1983 | Pro Bike Team | 2:10.97821 | 2:13.03915 | 4:24.01718 | 2:19.13720 | 2:21.04217 | 4:40.17921 | 44.615s | ||
22nd | 323 | Marco MARTELLO | ITA19731028 | Italy | 1973 | Reunion DhTeam | 2:13.89924 | 2:18.01019 | 4:31.90921 | 2:20.89422 | 2:22.66421 | 4:43.55822 | 47.994s | ||
23rd | 314 | Thomas HUBER | GER19800624 | Germany | 1980 | Heidenheimer Sportbund | 2:13.54423 | 2:27.22823 | 4:40.77223 | 2:24.29123 | 2:30.08023 | 4:54.37123 | 58.807s | ||
24th | 320 | Tomislav LONCAR | CRO19841102 | Croatia | 1984 | Klub koturasa Jastrebarsko | 2:34.66127 | 2:42.84025 | 5:17.50127 | 2:37.85924 | 3:03.17124 | 5:41.03024 | 1:45.466 | ||
332 | Felipe SAENZ ANABALON | CHI19840202 | Chile | 1984 | 1:56.0615 | 1:59.8755 | 3:55.9365 | DNS | |||||||
295 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | Italy | 1975 | Nukeproof / scout | 1:57.1728 | 2:02.1827 | 3:59.3547 | DNS | ||||||
315 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | AUT19811112 | Austria | 1981 | BC Stoahupfa / Pivot | 2:10.73820 | 2:18.50420 | 4:29.24220 | DNS | ||||||
329 | Josef KURZ | GER19820805 | Germany | 1982 | Team freesmile.de | 2:24.59626 | 2:31.33524 | 4:55.93125 | DNS | ||||||
301 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:16.98625 | 2:51.14727 | 5:08.13326 | DNS | ||||||
328 | Christian BLEYER | GER19800401 | Germany | 1980 | Team freesmile.de | DNS | |||||||||
316 | Gerald FISCHER | AUT19820505 | Austria | 1982 | Bike Infektion | DNS | |||||||||
326 | Bernhard HENNIG | AUT19750826 | Austria | 1975 | SU Bikestore.cc Team | DNS | |||||||||
318 | Peter HORNER | AUT19700111 | Austria | 1970 | bike-horner | DNS | |||||||||
300 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Germany | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | DNS | |||||||||
337 | Stefano MIGLIORINI | ITA19690708 | Italy | 1969 | Marzocchi | DNS | |||||||||
327 | Rene WIRNSBERGER | AUT19840423 | Austria | 1984 | SU Bikestore.cc Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | Czechia | 1990 | RRP GHOST | 1:59.4081 | 2:07.9571 | 4:07.3651 | 2:04.7591 | 2:10.8643 | 4:15.6231 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | Italy | 1990 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 2:08.4904 | 2:09.0922 | 4:17.5823 | 2:10.9862 | 2:09.7761 | 4:20.7622 | 5.139s | ||
3rd | 101 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 2:07.0412 | 2:10.0183 | 4:17.0592 | 2:13.8724 | 2:10.5462 | 4:24.4183 | 8.795s | ||
4th | 106 | Monika HRASTNIK | SLO19940607 | Slovenia | 1994 | Blackthorn | 2:08.7715 | 2:13.7904 | 4:22.5614 | 2:12.9543 | 2:20.2434 | 4:33.1974 | 17.574s | ||
5th | 108 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | Switzerland | 1995 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:10.4467 | 2:19.5479 | 4:29.9938 | 2:17.9126 | 2:24.9565 | 4:42.8685 | 27.245s | ||
6th | 116 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | Slovenia | 1993 | UNI TEAM | 2:08.8876 | 2:17.2197 | 4:26.1066 | 2:17.4995 | 2:29.8946 | 4:47.3936 | 31.770s | ||
7th | 113 | Simone FEYERABEND | SUI19860529 | Switzerland | 1986 | Pink Gravity | 2:18.75810 | 2:25.79210 | 4:44.55010 | 2:24.5057 | 2:31.0467 | 4:55.5517 | 39.928s | ||
8th | 103 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | Italy | 1993 | Bike ClubEgna Neumarkt | 2:07.0453 | 2:16.6376 | 4:23.6825 | 2:30.3788 | 2:32.9628 | 5:03.3408 | 47.717s | ||
9th | 111 | Eva HORVAT | SLO19930513 | Slovenia | 1993 | Spank Racing Team | 2:24.19711 | 2:39.27311 | 5:03.47011 | 2:33.9509 | 3:08.5509 | 5:42.5009 | 1:26.877 | ||
109 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | Switzerland | 1995 | Biroma Racing Team | 2:15.5929 | 2:19.1368 | 4:34.7289 | DNF | ||||||
105 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Germany | 1988 | RoseFactory Racing | 2:12.8358 | 2:14.7805 | 4:27.6157 | DNS | ||||||
117 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | Team Bikedevilz | 2:32.51012 | 2:39.88312 | 5:12.39312 | DNS | ||||||
112 | Nina FAHRNER | AUT19900616 | Austria | 1990 | YT Industries | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
121 | Susanne HUTH | GER19891212 | Germany | 1989 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
114 | Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA | ITA19961129 | Italy | 1996 | 3 stars | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
115 | Lisa SCHAUB | GER19950312 | Germany | 1995 | Solid National Racing | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 291 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | ITA19990129 | Italy | 1999 | JUMP DH TEAM | 2:24.7021 | 2:46.8521 | 5:11.5541 | 2:43.1391 | 2:51.3811 | 5:34.5201 | - | ||
2nd | 292 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | ITA19991026 | Italy | 1999 | FRM Young Team | 2:41.4052 | 3:35.2882 | 6:16.6932 | 2:58.0102 | 3:39.7642 | 6:37.7742 | 1:03.254 |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | Germany | 1997 | 2:21.6181 | 2:23.2281 | 4:44.8461 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified