shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 iXS German Cup round 2 at Willingen

view_listResults (426)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/5148.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

96 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st5Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Germany1982Radon Factory Racing Team2:05.59722:05.1991-
emoji_events2nd8Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Germany1988Team NRG2:04.09012:05.46820.269s
emoji_events3rd1Dave GORIS BEL19900201Belgium1990Giant Germany-Gear2win-100%2:08.93552:06.47531.276s
 4th2Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424Belgium19912:09.78582:07.25342.054s
 5th25Anton WÜNSCHER GER19931201Germany1993Academy Downhill Crew2:09.28472:08.41253.213s
 6th12Fabian HEIM GER19920715Germany1992Santa Cruz2:07.39532:08.52163.322s
 7th11Marius NEUFFER GER19950821Germany1995TEAM RUDEL2:10.551142:08.64273.443s
 8th26Philipp BÜNNEMANN GER19930720Germany1993Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon2:13.445242:08.79283.593s
 9th15Stefan KUDELLA GER19811231Germany1981AMG ROTWILD RACING TEAM2:10.11192:08.88193.682s
 10th41Erik FICKELSCHEER GER19920102Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki2:10.469122:09.439104.240s
 11th33Hermes SCHADE GER19871210Germany1987MTB-Bande Schatzki2:10.904152:09.765114.566s
 12th77Timo PRIES GER19910407Germany1991Herobikes mg-sport2:14.174282:09.885124.686s
 13th6Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428Belgium19892:11.655172:10.144134.945s
 14th7Joshua BARTH GER19950616Germany1995Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:09.23162:10.180144.981s
 15th22Max KRUSE GER19920915Germany1992Addidas eyewear2:10.501132:10.552155.353s
 16th13Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Germany1990Canyon Bikes2:10.184102:10.979165.780s
 17th37Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Germany1991Schindler Radsport2:14.211292:11.293176.094s
 18th21Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Germany1981Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:13.228222:11.357186.158s
 19th4Mark VAN LANKVELD NED19910511Netherlands1991South Side DH Team2:10.250112:11.591196.392s
 20th34Dominik MAI GER19891220Germany1989Maibike2:11.377162:11.647206.448s
 21st31Pascal STENGER GER19911214Germany1991Tobsensworld racing Team2:13.753262:11.863216.664s
 22nd23Mark BALBIERER GER19920713Germany1992Rad-Art Ilmenau2:14.684312:12.275227.076s
 23rd19Mario ANTON GER19960404Germany1996Solid National Racing2:13.103212:12.553237.354s
 24th213Felix BRAUN GER19900204Germany1990Pecker Team2:12.705192:12.589247.390s
 25th24Julian STEINER GER19940210Germany19942:13.448252:12.813257.614s
 26th17Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Germany1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:57.591892:12.907267.708s
 27th51Danny SØRENSEN DEN19890612Denmark1989Ride.mx2:15.528362:13.069277.870s
 28th16Falk BARON GER19920505Germany1992MTB-Bande Schatzki2:14.020272:13.106287.907s
 29th18Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229Germany1986Cube2:14.968342:13.215298.016s
 30th92Jonas LINNEMANN GER19920115Germany1992Ronny Racing2:13.243232:13.260308.061s
 31st32Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Germany1980BC / Flatout Suspensio / Scott2:14.326302:13.485318.286s
 32nd28Marcell FREY GER19940511Germany1994IK-Pictures-Racing2:11.673182:13.545328.346s
 33rd39Josua HEIN GER19871121Germany1987HeikosRadschuppen / Max / MJ-SPORT2:29.281802:14.123338.924s
 34th59Steven WONG HKG19880428Hong Kong1988Adrenaline World Racing2:15.789372:14.294349.095s
 35th72Bastian DENNERLEIN GER19920229Germany1992Fenner2:18.082432:14.753359.554s
 36th46Jonas HOHMANN GER19951007Germany1995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:16.656402:14.975369.776s
 37th27Christian GEORGI GER19921223Germany19922:15.128352:15.3723710.173s
 38th35Jens SCHLEGEL GER19881010Germany1988Reichmann R&D Team2:16.368392:15.4023810.203s
 39th20Thomas DUEBER GER19920502Germany1992Radmarkt Schumacher2:12.948202:15.4523910.253s
 40th43Jan PYROWICZ GER19880313Germany1988DIMB e.V.2:16.047382:15.4554010.256s
 41st65Frederic DUSCHL GER19870731Germany1987BERG-AB.de RACING2:18.135442:16.1044110.905s
 42nd45Patrick FRIESE GER19930213Germany1993PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:18.297462:16.4414211.242s
 43rd84Marcel THÜRMER GER19910101Germany1991MTBCG RACINGDNF2:16.5664311.367s
 44th57Oliver GUSTKE GER19881221Germany1988Absolutbikes-Racing2:23.740692:16.6284411.429s
 45th83Matthias SPONSEL GER19930312Germany1993MTBCG RACING2:19.390492:17.3694512.170s
 46th212Frederik Andersen LETH DEN19950124Denmark1995Bikester.com go to site2:19.327482:17.4834612.284s
 47th62Marcel NEUMANN GER19960831Germany1996B.O.C. 24 Bergamont Racing Fac2:22.549672:17.5374712.338s
 48th124Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL BEL19890906Belgium19892:20.472562:17.6684812.469s
 49th67Amin EL BOUBSI GER19931127Germany1993Bike-Components2:21.247592:17.7574912.558s
 50th38Sandro WOLF GER19920821Germany1992Alright Cycling2:17.588422:17.9345012.735s
 51st82Stephan FINIS-WEIFENBACH GER19951219Germany1995KSV Baunatal / Mile Multisport2:25.962752:18.0995112.900s
 52nd50Noah KUHNEN GER19931201Germany1993BikeBauer-Racing Team2:20.120532:18.1235212.924s
 53rd53Conny ENGELMANN GER19900712Germany1990Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden e2:21.473612:18.7625313.563s
 54th88Adrian WIENECKE GER19900601Germany1990Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:19.562502:18.9895413.790s
 55th78Benedikt SCHMIDT GER19960610Germany1996JL FACTORY RACING TEAM / Woffm2:20.231542:19.0635513.864s
 56th113Maxi GROB GER19951130Germany1995Solid National Racing2:18.274452:19.2335614.034s
 57th89Nico KÖLBL GER19910105Germany1991Oswald Bikes & Service2:22.007632:19.5575714.358s
 58th36Marc ZIMMERMANN GER19950107Germany1995IK-Pictures-RacingDNF2:20.2535815.054s
 59th68Cornelius HOBERG GER19951019Germany1995Bikesports-Racing-Team2:20.368552:20.3775915.178s
 60th114Lucas SITZMANN GER19960609Germany1996Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:53.216882:20.5136015.314s
 61st79Sean BROOKE-EDWARDS GER19910904Germany1991KSV Baunatal2:24.703712:20.6716115.472s
 62nd73Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT GER19881122Germany1988Flowline Design Racing2:18.862472:20.9906215.791s
 63rd118Elias SCHULER GER19950605Germany1995Trail-On-Racing2:25.140722:21.0616315.862s
 64th115Lucca SEITZ GER19940617Germany1994Specialized Concept Store Nürn2:21.015572:21.2416416.042s
 65th48Nils VERHOEVEN GER19911101Germany1991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:19.906522:21.4336516.234s
 66th122Jan PIENING NED19881108Netherlands1988Jansen Vloerservice2:27.788782:21.8006616.601s
 67th117Manuel SCHUBERT GER19901020Germany1990Trailmeisen2:30.426832:22.1056716.906s
 68th80Joshua FAẞBENDER GER19950617Germany1995LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:22.008642:22.1466816.947s
 69th71Yannik FEJFAR GER19950830Germany1995Fejfar.de RFC Rossbach2:29.552812:22.8276917.628s
 70th100Marc WACHT GER19920814Germany1992SCOTT GERMANY2:23.452682:22.8717017.672s
 71st120Sven SIATS GER19900920Germany1990XXX Global Racing2:25.798742:23.3327118.133s
 72nd9Daniel LUDWIG (1993) GER19930815Germany1993SCOTT GERMANY2:08.17942:23.6067218.407s
 73rd75Maximilian FRIETSCH GER19940923Germany1994BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:26.037762:24.1457318.946s
 74th98Miguel ZINK GER19920524Germany1992RV Rai-Breitenbach2:30.010822:24.5797419.380s
 75th94Jan-Soeren FREY GER19860219Germany1986RP34 Racing Team2:21.374602:25.3397520.140s
 76th125Fabian HOHL GER19930910Germany19932:22.114652:25.6447620.445s
 77th54Janno HUBER GER19880125Germany1988Radsportakademie2:21.953622:26.1997721.000s
 78th97Julian DREẞLER GER19950517Germany1995Ruhrpott Racing 452:22.186662:27.4657822.266s
 79th86Max WAGEMANN GER19931025Germany1993Nordeifel-Gravity2:27.947792:28.1147922.915s
 80th76Matthias FENKE GER19920930Germany1992Ghost Germany2:21.185582:28.1208022.921s
 81st70Tobias LECHNER GER19950619Germany1995DieRadgeber Racing2:34.467842:33.0588127.859s
 82nd90Maximilian NEUBECKER GER19890413Germany1989Passt Werbung2:42.084862:36.1338230.934s
 83rd121Thorsten SCHMITZ GER19780208Germany1978XXX Global Racing3:53.014902:36.8608331.661s
 84th85Maximilian WEIGMANN GER19910729Germany1991Nordeifel Gravity e.V.2:37.500852:40.5708435.371s
 85th58Hildan Afosma KATANA INA19910801Indonesia1991Adrenaline World Racing2:17.148412:42.0838536.884s
 86th116Koopal EBRAHIMI GER19860516Germany1986Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:48.573872:48.5678643.368s
 87th91Stefan LÜBBEMEIER GER19820408Germany1982RMC Schloß NeuhausDNF2:55.4228750.223s
 88th52Fabian GALONSKA GER19940126Germany1994DX-Racing2:14.927333:13.014881:07.815
 89th123Yannik THOMAS GER19930514Germany1993Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:25.514733:15.814891:10.615
 90th49Eric JUNKER GER19950106Germany1995IK-Pictures-Racing2:19.681513:43.853901:38.654
 40Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMA GER19950217Germany1995Propain Gravity Union2:14.86932DNF
 81Jacob DEFFKE GER19950823Germany1995MBC Bochum2:24.10970DNF
 69Dick JANSEN NED19960914Netherlands1996Cycle Trend2:26.49377DNS
 61Kevin OCIEPKA GER19940913Germany1994Amok Racing / KSV BaunatalDNFDNS
 56Lukas FENDT GER19880111Germany1988Absolutbikes-RacingDNS
 29Bernd SCHUMACHER GER19850206Germany1985liquid-life.deDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

105 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st300Jeroen TOETERS Netherlands1995Maxxis2:15.51712:11.0501-
emoji_events2nd303Karl TRÜTZSCHLER Germany19902:21.57862:14.89823.848s
emoji_events3rd309Marco ROTH Germany1995FrameBreakers2:19.14932:15.14734.097s
 4th395Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404Germany1995YoungGuns Racing2:22.27672:15.74344.693s
 5th310Philipp EBENER Germany1992Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme2:22.55492:15.99254.942s
 6th336Felix WEBER Germany1995JL-Racing-Suspension.com go to site2:27.183232:16.14465.094s
 7th306Yannick NOLL Germany1996FastForward Racing2:25.506182:17.21976.169s
 8th314Robert OTTO Germany1989BERGRAUSCH RACING2:25.481172:17.35986.309s
 9th592Tim DREXLER GER19940120Germany19942:32.985472:17.96896.918s
 10th313Benedict GRANEL Germany19952:25.247152:18.261107.211s
 11th364Dennis GRIESENBRUCH Germany1992Flowline Design Racing2:25.254162:18.515117.465s
 12th315Kevin ENGELHOFER Germany19912:25.045142:18.725127.675s
 13th401Bart VOSMAN Netherlands19952:28.521292:19.339138.289s
 14th304Noel RICHTER Germany1996MTBCG RACING2:27.187242:19.440148.390s
 15th414Konstantin LEONHARDT Germany19962:26.376212:19.453158.403s
 16th328Toni Paul RIEDEL Germany1995TR Racing2:27.477252:19.455168.405s
 17th331Philipp MANNCHEN Germany1992ERTS Racing Team2:28.494282:19.594178.544s
 18th344Robin KRELLMANN Germany1994BERGRAUSCH RACING2:26.135192:19.627188.577s
 19th312Max THELEN Germany19942:27.889262:20.213199.163s
 20th307Maximilian PRIVIK Germany1995FH Daute Downhill Team2:31.645412:20.766209.716s
 21st325Sebastian PÖRS Germany1989ERTS Racing Team2:26.475222:20.946219.896s
 22nd319Christoph ISECKE Germany1991TREK Radscheune Racing2:29.897322:21.2002210.150s
 23rd317Niklas BENTLAGE Germany1992Planlos2:31.159372:21.6912310.641s
 24th311Sven-Holger KOCZIAN Germany19851. MSC Weschnitztal Fürth 19522:24.233132:21.9312410.881s
 25th321Tom BERGER Germany1993Suiss2:33.939532:22.0522511.002s
 26th322Danny WRIGHT Germany1987SuS Oberarden Radsport2:29.014302:22.6282611.578s
 27th402Christian PRASSEK Germany19882:30.137342:22.8522711.802s
 28th384Manuel GERTH Germany1990ROYRO Racing Team2:32.612452:23.2612812.211s
 29th329Erik DUTSCHMANN Germany19952:34.396562:23.6372912.587s
 30th346Robin WINKLER Germany1995Bike-Ranch Schonach2:30.827352:23.7623012.712s
 31st353Alessandro PFEIL Germany1995Team Radsport Gewehr2:31.863422:24.0163112.966s
 32nd379Maik LEHMANN Germany1990RADIOAKTIV2:29.666312:24.0323212.982s
 33rd324Mark FALLENBÜCHEL Germany1993Radsport Fiedler Frankenberg2:31.275382:24.4743313.424s
 34th338Paul PLEGNIERE Germany1994Nippelspanner Racingteam2:33.926522:24.5423413.492s
 35th334Sten HASSLER Germany199514th Division2:32.698462:24.5593513.509s
 36th386Marvin MÜHRER Germany1992Seven Hills Riders2:33.157482:25.1633614.113s
 37th339Luca SCHNEIDER Germany1993Nippelspanner Racingteam2:32.186442:25.2343714.184s
 38th332Robert BEER Germany1994ERTS Racing Team2:31.325392:25.3013814.251s
 39th323Florian HENNEMANN Germany1993Alles ums Rad2:24.212122:25.4413914.391s
 40th393Sebastian HERBERT Germany1986the pecker team2:33.756502:25.4904014.440s
 41st327Sebastian KURTH Germany1987Alutech Cycels / DH-DeisterSta2:33.660492:25.9334114.883s
 42nd316Paul MAAG Germany19892:26.211202:26.3714215.321s
 42nd378Frank SIEBERT Germany1986Rad-Art Ilmenau2:34.584572:26.3714215.321s
 44th330Paul REICHE Germany19952:41.519712:26.5104415.460s
 45th362Fabian HESSE Germany1996fabianh1996@aol.com go to site2:36.750642:26.5834515.533s
 46th340Diego CHAVEZ TORRES Germany19963:26.671872:26.6954615.645s
 47th370Daniel SCHAMUL Germany1988Ilmenauer Radsport Club2:23.173112:26.8444715.794s
 48th388Jan DIECKMANN Germany1990SUS OBERADEN2:29.945332:26.8454815.795s
 49th354Maximilian KLINGER Germany1993Chaingang Racing2:28.484272:27.0104915.960s
 50th389André GIEBELER Germany1986Team AG Racing2:34.620582:27.1335016.083s
 51st351Lucas SALAMANN Germany1995BTS-Racing2:40.629702:27.2715116.221s
 52nd359Max HEIDINGSFELDER Germany1996ease supply2:34.105552:27.6665216.616s
 53rd423Tim STAUDTE Germany19952:34.854592:27.7095316.659s
 54th369Christian QUILITZSCH Germany1987Honigdachsracingschwadron2:37.085652:28.1555417.105s
 55th320Stefan GÜLDNER Germany1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:36.641632:28.2285517.178s
 56th410Jan KROSCHINSKI Germany19952:38.557682:28.5545617.504s
 57th406Dirk THIELE Germany1985DNF2:29.1725718.122s
 58th419Maximilian BRAUN Germany19922:32.147432:29.2205818.170s
 59th348Eric VIER Germany1992Bodenkunde Racing TeamDNF2:29.3125918.262s
 60th397Martin KOSCHACK Germany1986#YDF / Propain2:37.296672:29.3846018.334s
 61st302Timo ROSNER Germany1992FrameBreakers2:18.57422:29.3856118.335s
 62nd405Dion MAUERSBERGER Germany19952:35.170602:29.9256218.875s
 63rd305Leon GALLEE Germany1995HSB Heidenheim2:20.73952:30.6436319.593s
 64th366Matthias WINKELS Germany1993Force Racing2:33.757512:31.0586420.008s
 65th363Michael AUTH GER19901108Germany1990Fast ForwardDNF2:32.1056521.055s
 66th345Marc WEBER Germany1987BikeBauer-Racing Team2:36.579622:32.4906621.440s
 67th383Florian BLUMÖR GER19860721Germany1986RFC Hainstadt2:41.524722:32.7476721.697s
 68th424Tobias SCHMITT (1994) Germany19942:31.455402:33.5126822.462s
 69th361Julian LAUBE Germany1991EsNos Racing Team2:44.670782:34.0536923.003s
 70th404Devon TETTENBORN Germany19962:37.176662:34.7027023.652s
 71st358Florian SCHUMPP Germany1986Dudstuff Factory Team2:51.772812:35.5537124.503s
 72nd417Markus TRZESNIOWSKI Austria19962:44.971792:35.8387224.788s
 73rd396Jo FERMOR Germany1993Freestyle Media World2:30.865362:36.5877325.537s
 74th426Tommy FRANZ Germany19912:42.355762:37.5097426.459s
 75th342Marco FLEISSNER Germany1993Alpha Racing4:15.493882:38.9027527.852s
 76th365Tobias SCHMITT (1996) Germany1996Force Racing2:41.888732:39.6427628.592s
 77th355Alexander SCHROTH Germany1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:40.397692:40.4387729.388s
 78th308Daniel WAGNER Germany1995Nippelspanner Racingteam3:05.150852:41.8587830.808s
 79th420Maximilian SCHAFFELD Germany19962:51.519802:41.9757930.925s
 80th349Karl HEIER Germany1995Bodenkunde Racing TeamDNF2:43.4128032.362s
 81st335Felix KLEY Germany1994Fast Forward RacingDNF2:49.5768138.526s
 82nd411Janek VAN WISSEN Luxembourg19913:04.892842:50.6818239.631s
 83rd374Viktor BITSCHAK Germany1993Lava-Bike3:00.388832:54.5218343.471s
 84th416Lucas WROBEL Germany19952:42.580773:01.0448449.994s
 85th418Marlon UHLENBRUCK Germany19943:11.987863:05.1728554.122s
 86th371Timo SARTOR Germany1990INSECTION-RACING2:41.903743:45.926861:34.876
 301Nils KLASEN Germany19962:19.9454DNF
 421Niklas LUNNEBACH Germany19942:22.3218DNF
 398Nils DRANSFELD Germany1994Reuber Bike2:23.15710DNF
 368René BECK (1994) Germany1994GDR Beck2:42.02775DNF
 425Tom SIEBERT Germany19962:54.77682DNF
 352Daniel TOBISCH Germany1995BTS-Racing2:34.09054DNS
 412Johannes HERZOG Germany19892:35.81261DNS
 350Devin BUSCH Germany1996BTS-RacingDNFDNS
 394Marvin MÜLLER Germany1992Yo-Trail RacingDNFDNS
 407Florian SCHMAL Germany1989DNFDNS
 341Niklas JENSCH Germany1991AEM RacingDNS
 356Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK Germany1991Chainwheel CowboysDNS
 385Thomas NEUMANN Germany1987Ruhrpott Racing 45DNS
 387Dennis WILL Germany1991Simon Bikes RacingDNS
 326Philipp KUHLGEMEYER Germany1989Teuto-Radical-RacingDNS
 400Adrian KRENZ Germany1993DNS
 408Jan JAEGER Germany1994DNS
 415Linus SMIREK Germany1993DNS
 422Simon RHODE Germany1993DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st154Max HARTENSTERN GER19990306Germany1999MTB-Bande Schatzki2:08.81612:07.8251-
emoji_events2nd157Till ULMSCHNEIDER GER19991223Germany1999MRC Young Guns2:15.11622:11.67623.851s
emoji_events3rd155Felix KRÜGER GER20000205Germany2000MRC Young Guns2:16.12132:14.06136.236s
 4th159Niklas KROELLER GER19991019Germany19992:22.68952:17.07649.251s
 5th168Mika Leon HOPP GER20000602Germany2000Race and Style Woinem2:17.40542:19.309511.484s
 6th158Samuel GROSS GER20001002Germany2000JK-Bikes2:23.43262:19.615611.790s
 7th160Florian WERRES GER19991014Germany19992:28.25282:22.030714.205s
 8th161Joel DITTMANN GER19990516Germany1999LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:26.01872:23.223815.398s
 9th162Maurice RICHTER GER20000402Germany20002:28.70492:23.288915.463s
 10th167Luca DRANSMANN GER19990925Germany1999Nightfox Factory2:33.190112:24.4171016.592s
 11th165Leon Bennett KLIPPER GER20001126Germany2000NeumannRacing Team2:29.301102:24.8871117.062s
 12th163Nik BÜRGER GER19990919Germany1999Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC2:36.415122:29.6021221.777s
 13th164Maurice KERSTEN GER20001002Germany2000HCS Racing2:41.697132:36.9021329.077s
 156Nino ZIMMERMANN GER19990705Germany1999GZ-RACINGDNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st129Tim SCHLÜẞLER GER19970517Germany1997Team NRG2:09.73712:09.5681-
emoji_events2nd133Jannik ABBOU GER19980625Germany1998Radon Factory Downhill Team2:13.17332:12.04922.481s
emoji_events3rd132Sven BECKERS GER19970915Germany1997RUDEL2:14.25442:12.15132.583s
 4th130Moritz HALLMANNS GER19970808Germany19972:15.83362:12.87643.308s
 5th127Jonas MUCHA GER19970918Germany1997RSV Elxleben e.V.2:12.02122:13.85654.288s
 6th128Simon WEBER GER19970921Germany1997MRC YoungGuns2:17.700102:14.05564.487s
 7th137Kevin BECKSCHULZE GER19980717Germany1998Radsport Wittwer Fröndenberg2:17.55682:14.66375.095s
 8th135Erik SCHREITER GER19970406Germany1997B2BA DH Team2:15.57852:14.93485.366s
 9th134Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI GER19970129Germany1997Knolly Knation2:17.56092:15.21895.650s
 10th131Hendrik PETERS GER19980124Germany1998PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:17.08872:17.028107.460s
 11th136Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVEN GER19970421Germany1997Simonbikes2:20.232112:17.621118.053s
 12th146Yannic BARTH GER19981014Germany1998RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen2:25.207152:19.9781210.410s
 13th148Marcel ANGENENDT GER19970503Germany1997Team Bikefabrik2:22.647132:22.5241312.956s
 14th150Marcus ENGELSTJERNE DEN19981107Denmark1998GripGrab2:25.988162:22.6751413.107s
 15th151Rasmus JUNGERSEN DEN19970213Denmark1997GripGrab / Team-A / ZITE Goggles2:27.675192:24.4541514.886s
 16th145Jonas BECHTHOLD GER19970212Germany1997Polygon Gravity Squad2:30.554202:25.3631615.795s
 17th141Felix RAUCH GER19970410Germany1997Fahrrad Fahrwerk2:26.731182:25.6621716.094s
 18th153Manuel KÖLBL GER19980128Germany19982:26.503172:25.6911816.123s
 19th144Jakob KARKHOF GER19970716Germany1997OC LüneburgDNF2:25.8231916.255s
 20th149Nils FREYER GER19980212Germany1998Trailmeisen2:23.553142:27.1432017.575s
 21st221Philipp KLEMM GER19980713Germany1998Solid Bikes2:43.018212:36.9122127.344s
 22nd152Jonathan HOHL GER19980806Germany19982:22.377122:56.8662247.298s
 23rd142Linus GEWETZKI GER19980219Germany1998DH-Race FactoryDNF3:01.2912351.723s

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st170Nino ANTIC GER19750120Germany1975GIANT GERMANY2:16.54742:10.5261-
emoji_events2nd169Benjamin HEROLD GER19830902Germany1983Team NRG2:12.34612:10.78120.255s
emoji_events3rd172Markus BAST GER19760603Germany1976PROPAIN Factory Racing Team2:14.35332:13.22032.694s
 4th179Joost WICHMAN NED19780519Netherlands1978Radon Factory Enduro Racing2:14.04822:14.34443.818s
 5th214Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110Netherlands1983MAGURA FACTORY2:16.55052:14.60654.080s
 6th174Marco BEBA GER19791105Germany1979Propain Gravity Union2:20.55392:15.14564.619s
 7th177Robin MÖLDERS GER19830308Germany19832:17.30672:15.69875.172s
 8th176Sascha HELMSTEDT GER19850821Germany1985Harzcore2:16.81062:15.96885.442s
 9th173Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Germany1974MRC Young Guns2:21.916112:17.49396.967s
 10th171Frédéric ABBOU FRA19690301France1969Radon Downhill Factory Team2:18.37082:18.158107.632s
 11th175Dennis STRATMANN GER19760412Germany1976Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:10.993292:18.814118.288s
 12th182Andreas HOPPIUS GER19791214Germany1979Propain Gravity Union2:23.207122:19.358128.832s
 13th193Stephan PASSERI NED19790509Netherlands1979South Side mountainbiking2:21.651102:20.8531310.327s
 14th200Eugen NOMMENSEN GER19821112Germany1982Downhill Berlin e.V.DNF2:24.0901413.564s
 15th189Bene CHARLIER GER19840731Germany1984Bike-Components2:27.769142:25.7851515.259s
 16th203Thomas HUBER GER19800624Germany1980Heidenheimer Sportbund2:33.508172:27.3161616.790s
 17th186Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131Germany1979SB-Racing2:32.233152:28.2431717.717s
 18th208Constantin LUECKE GER19790307Germany1979Soulrider e.V.2:32.450162:29.4661818.940s
 19th187Christian COLBACH LUX19831127Luxembourg1983L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V2:27.501132:29.9801919.454s
 20th199Uli ELLWART GER19610404Germany1961Downhill Berlin e.V.2:35.620192:31.5202020.994s
 21st202Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Germany1978HCS-Racing2:35.883202:31.9952121.469s
 22nd190Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Germany1967HCS - Racing2:35.014182:33.7622223.236s
 23rd197Ingo OSTERLOH GER19790704Germany1979DH RACE FACTORY Co-Team2:42.350252:34.3012323.775s
 24th207Karsten SCHÄFER GER19780902Germany1978Race and Style - Woinem2:45.002272:35.8892425.363s
 25th209Gorden STEGMANN GER19700928Germany1970Soulrider e.V.2:36.128212:35.9272525.401s
 26th211Uwe BERKENKOPF GER19650318Germany1965Wheels over Frankfurt2:39.919232:36.2722625.746s
 27th195Torsten RÖDL GER19690210Germany1969Bike Bauer / Flatout Suspension5:31.220302:37.6682727.142s
 28th192Michael KRÜGER GER19630913Germany1963Bodenhaftung Racing Team / IBC2:42.048242:40.3532829.827s
 29th196Mike WENTE GER19780125Germany1978DH Race Factory2:44.750262:41.1762930.650s
 30th206Eduard HANIKEL GER19831221Germany1983Ortsclub Lüneburg des ADAC2:49.983282:42.9053032.379s
 31st210Oliver LINDEN GER19640328Germany1964Team BodenhaftungDNF2:43.4393132.913s
 191Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221Germany1973Team Pirate2:37.09022DNS
 185Torsten PAULITZ GER19650827Germany1965Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V.DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st499Alex KRAUSE Germany1999Mile Multisport2:24.71312:17.2761-
emoji_events2nd501Simon LAMMERSEN Germany1999Riot Racing2:27.43042:20.04222.766s
emoji_events3rd504Nicolas WEGS Germany1999berg-ab r / SG Neukirchen VlyunDNF2:21.42534.149s
 4th531Robin DOLGOS France19992:27.02832:21.92944.653s
 5th500Marco MÜLLER Germany1999Bayern DML Team2:24.88022:23.79556.519s
 6th515Sebastian STIETZ Germany2000HCS-Racing2:34.36752:26.79369.517s
 7th510Julius HALLWIRTH Germany19992:39.35462:28.349711.073s
 8th506Anton VOERSTE Germany1999fjb-racing-team2:40.592112:28.551811.275s
 9th514Philipp JAHNKE Germany2000Forest Jump2:41.803132:30.142912.866s
 10th502Leon WIRTH Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:47.167182:30.7811013.505s
 11th508Marvin LARES Germany19992:42.462152:32.5001115.224s
 12th509Robin KÜRBIS Germany2000Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:39.57782:32.6661215.390s
 13th505Jannis BRILL Germany1999Flowline Design2:41.258122:33.1151315.839s
 14th511Maiko SPIERING Germany19992:39.40272:33.5781416.302s
 15th524Richard WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing2:52.472202:34.6881517.412s
 16th530Joël LUNG Germany19992:42.372142:34.9881617.712s
 17th520Nils ANGLER Germany1999SC KORB2:40.31292:35.0931717.817s
 18th521Anton BURBAUM Germany1999SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:40.515102:35.2241817.948s
 19th517Luca KÖRBER Germany1999MTBCG RACING2:51.271192:37.5431920.267s
 20th507Felix RIEPERT Germany19993R-Racing2:43.663162:41.1162023.840s
 21st519Luca MEINZINGER Germany1999Racing Company2:46.588172:42.6692125.393s
 22nd513Marcel VAN BAAL Germany1999FH Daute Downhill Team2:57.554222:50.5702233.294s
 23rd523Martin WALDECK Germany1999Yo-Trail Racing3:00.317232:51.4872334.211s
 24th527Jan DREES Germany20003:03.883252:52.1962434.920s
 25th529Jan Niklas BERGER Germany20002:54.221212:57.9972540.721s
 26th528Jan Marek FRIEDRICHS Germany19993:02.952243:01.2762644.000s
 522Malte STOCKMANN Germany2000Velomanen OberurselDNS
 525Jonathan GEBBE Germany2000BIKE BUDDY / BikePerfectionPartDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st447David GAMPERL Germany1997Bayern DML Team2:22.25512:16.8431-
emoji_events2nd454Michael SEUS Germany19982:25.69262:19.55022.707s
emoji_events3rd470Benjamin WALLENWEIN Germany1997HD Freeride2:34.625162:19.57832.735s
 4th448Jakob STOLL Germany1998FrameBreakers2:22.83322:19.59142.748s
 5th479Jonas JACKENKROLL Germany1997Ruhrpott Racing2:23.96432:20.53653.693s
 6th475Friedrich SCHMIDT Germany1998Radsport Nagel2:26.66172:21.18964.346s
 7th453Marius METZNER Germany19972:24.77342:21.50974.666s
 8th449Lukas MELAMBIOTIS Germany1997RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.DNF2:22.24885.405s
 9th469Niklas KNAPPICK Germany1997Harzcore2:29.945102:25.00398.160s
 10th483Manuel EHMKE Germany1998Team REDNIB2:30.931112:25.235108.392s
 11th482Philip HEHNER Germany1998Team cycleman.de2:31.109122:25.834118.991s
 12th466David MITTERMEIER Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:33.915152:26.072129.229s
 13th498Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) Germany19982:37.344232:27.2951310.452s
 14th480Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) Germany1998Slow-Down Racing Team2:32.478142:27.6561410.813s
 15th455Dennis ECKEL Germany19972:31.549132:28.8001511.957s
 16th490Lino MACHO Germany1998DNF2:29.1231612.280s
 17th472Jonas MÜHLING Germany1998LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:36.751212:30.1741713.331s
 18th477Fabian LÖWENSTEIN Germany1998Ragdoll-Racing2:38.861272:30.3981813.555s
 19th484Tom KLITSCHER Germany1997Bikeunit / Kettenwixe Dura Glid2:35.241172:30.9821914.139s
 20th463Lucas SACHSE Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:37.389242:31.3182014.475s
 21st596Tim NIEMANN Germany1997MSF Frammersbach2:36.382202:31.7062114.863s
 22nd462Max MIDDELHAUVE Brazil1998Dudestuff Factory Team2:44.295322:31.7632214.920s
 23rd478Luca MONTOYA Germany1998Riot Racing2:35.676182:32.9752316.132s
 24th458Nils WITTE Germany1998BIKE BUDDY2:38.643262:33.0522416.209s
 25th471Christian PAHLKE Germany1998IRONworkX GRAVITY SQUAD2:39.615282:34.0982517.255s
 26th465Sebastian PORATH Germany1997Ego-Sport Racing2:35.858192:34.2022617.359s
 27th494Mirco WEWER Germany19982:37.749252:34.9302718.087s
 28th491Lukas ENGELS Germany19982:45.327342:36.3732819.530s
 29th488Leon BADER Germany19972:53.940382:37.8352920.992s
 30th486Arne FRIEDRICHSMEIER Germany19982:50.743362:39.9163023.073s
 31st464Calvin PLENER Germany1997Ego-Sport RacingDNF2:40.4033123.560s
 32nd460Nils BOLZE Germany1998BS RACING TEAM2:41.194292:40.5683223.725s
 33rd487Johannes WILMS Germany19982:46.111352:43.9963327.153s
 34th493Melvin ROSE Germany19982:51.175372:44.3803427.537s
 35th459David HALL USA1998BMG3:00.677402:46.7933529.950s
 36th497Roman SUNGEN Germany19982:58.699392:54.7103637.867s
 37th476Til HAUBRICH Germany1998Ragdoll-RacingDNF4:06.065371:49.222
 492Marvin BAHNER Germany19972:25.5145DNF
 456Eric LOTZ Germany1998SV Germania Hungen2:45.17233DNF
 451Joschua WIESE Germany19972:27.5428DNS
 452Carl GRÜTZNER Germany1997Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea2:28.8149DNS
 595Max MÄRKER GER19980320Germany1998DropIn-Suspension / EVO-Drinks / Giant2:36.79622DNS
 461Micha VOM BOVERT Germany1997Destination Racing2:41.39930DNS
 485Alexander KOCH Germany19972:42.43631DNS
 474Johannes FRITSCHE Germany1998Racing_CompanyDNS
 496Nils TIBURZY Germany1997DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st538Marcel SCHINKE Germany1982BERGRAUSCH RACING2:21.55822:16.0741-
emoji_events2nd535Martin DONAT Germany1978Mountainbike Rider Magazine2:20.37312:16.85720.783s
emoji_events3rd593Bobby ROOT USA1974Rose Bikes2:40.853212:17.20131.127s
 4th537Tobias WERTH Germany19822:24.18532:20.77544.701s
 5th578Bastian GLIMPEL Germany19852:31.14672:22.03555.961s
 6th541Frank BUNZEL Germany1985Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:30.06442:24.57568.501s
 7th533Dino PFEILSCHMIDT Germany1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz3:12.456482:25.36379.289s
 8th551Hagen LANGHOFF Germany1985Halde Haniel MTB e.V.2:37.010172:26.499810.425s
 9th566Werner HAWIGHORST Germany1965Teuto-Radical-Racing2:31.33382:26.532910.458s
 10th556Markus DERER Germany1985PARTISAN-Racing2:33.578112:28.0531011.979s
 11th536Tobias HEẞ Germany19812:34.223122:28.0611111.987s
 12th569Sandro STEIN Germany1974TREK Radscheune Racing2:38.869202:29.9101213.836s
 13th540Moritz HENKE Germany19802:35.431142:31.8981315.824s
 14th576Alexander KÖHLER Germany19832:31.06152:32.0041415.930s
 15th544Patrick DONOVAN Germany1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:42.114252:32.6901516.616s
 16th564Martin HEIMBACH GER19800103Germany1980Team Handcreme2:38.737192:33.9631617.889s
 17th584Jakub LIMANOWSKI Germany19842:41.374232:34.4961718.422s
 18th572Benjamin SEIDEL Germany1984SGKR / Yo-Trail Racing2:36.231152:35.2191819.145s
 19th542Pierre BANDLOW Germany19832:38.619182:36.4181920.344s
 20th547Ronny CUNAEUS Germany1980BS RACING TEAM2:47.921332:36.6232020.549s
 21st574Florian NEHAUXX Germany1977Sponsored by Oma2:41.859242:37.0942121.020s
 22nd582Daniel WEIẞE Germany19842:43.847282:37.5042221.430s
 23rd573Christoph KLINGER Germany1982FAHRHART2:47.141312:38.2222322.148s
 24th543Mathias SCHROTH Germany1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:41.042222:38.3212422.247s
 25th546Manuel BREUER Germany1981Bikebahnhof Racing Team2:48.450342:41.0022524.928s
 26th561Sebastian VASEN Germany1978RSC Welldorf2:46.422302:43.1892627.115s
 27th565Sascha GEWEHR Germany1982Team Radsport Gewehr2:52.537392:43.7352727.661s
 28th562Gerhard KLETT GER19590609Germany1959RSG Olympiapark München2:45.888292:45.9622829.888s
 29th594Tobias KUCHELMEISTER Germany19792:51.320372:48.3622932.288s
 30th587Marcel CASPARI Germany19832:55.557412:48.5773032.503s
 31st548Christian ROHLOFF Germany1972cycleman.de2:55.473402:49.7613133.687s
 32nd590Sebastian PRILLWITZ Germany19842:50.581352:51.8363235.762s
 33rd568Jan HENNIG Germany1983Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:50.763362:52.0683335.994s
 34th586Lars ROSE Germany19712:58.576422:52.3203436.246s
 35th567Philipp SCHMIEL Germany1980Thrillspeed Downhill Racing6:44.106492:52.6073536.533s
 36th577Andre SCHWARZMUELLER Germany19732:59.500432:53.6163637.542s
 37th588Norman ZAREMBA Germany19833:00.270442:54.4433738.369s
 38th560Peter WOHLBAUM Germany1975Ride on Racing3:06.548462:55.4813839.407s
 39th581Christian HINTZ Germany19812:43.692262:55.8173939.743s
 40th539Heiko ROOB Germany1978Team Minks-Bikeshop2:31.08463:00.7904044.716s
 41st554Klaus SCHNEIDER Germany1985Minks-Bike-Shop3:07.227473:01.1074145.033s
 42nd545Oliver HILLER Germany19852:34.967133:16.374421:00.300
 43rd563Tom WENZEL Germany1982Slow Down Racing Team2:36.647163:22.166431:06.092
 44th550René KRÜDELBACH Germany1970frOErider2:33.012103:57.918441:41.844
 559Robert DONOVAN Germany1979Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:43.70727DNF
 532Dominik WALTER GER19830721Germany1983BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:32.0539DNS
 534Michael BARKOW Germany1983Force Racing2:47.49132DNS
 583Frank Rene BIVER Germany19712:51.63838DNS
 579Benjamin GRAFE-STOFFELS Germany19783:01.37445DNS
 553Lars EICKHOFF Germany1976Inside MTBDNS
 570Guido FABER Germany1974VeloDoctor Supporterz FrankfurDNS
 580Björn CLEMENS Germany1980DNS
 585Joerg KLIPPER Germany1966DNS
 589Roy GROENEWEGEN Netherlands1984DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st103Franziska MEYER GER19910602Germany1991Conti Nicolai Team2:26.55612:23.7301-
emoji_events2nd105Maria FRANKE GER19911113Germany1991Next Racing Generation2:29.57522:25.49521.765s
emoji_events3rd101Katrin KARKHOF GER19821019Germany1982Pivot2:35.05752:29.98736.257s
 4th110Sarah LENTES GER19861114Germany1986ION FemRide2:30.66932:30.21946.489s
 5th107Stephanie KEPP GER19830922Germany1983ION FemRide2:32.52842:31.75558.025s
 6th104Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813Germany1991HEROBIKES Combat Unit2:38.67682:35.871612.141s
 7th108Lisa KRUSE GER19880130Germany1988Just Riding Along2:37.13972:37.343713.613s
 8th106Ann Christin HARTMANN GER19850928Germany1985Solid National Racing2:35.19262:41.637817.907s
 9th109Michèle QUINT GER19801013Germany1980ION FemRide2:47.64192:47.550923.820s

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st435Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH GER19950303Germany199514th Division2:38.41312:32.4701-
emoji_events2nd429Judith STUHLEMMER Germany1991Bike Bauer2:59.66472:40.28727.817s
emoji_events3rd433Anja FUNKE Germany1984Team AG RacingDNF2:41.88339.413s
 4th437Cindy KIESEWETTER Germany1995DH Race Factory2:48.47822:42.788410.318s
 5th427Anne-Sophie ETTL GER19850129Germany1985Defy Gravity2:53.48832:45.731513.261s
 6th430Verena BASTY Germany1986ION FemRide3:00.34582:47.547615.077s
 7th432Angela WEICHE Germany1984Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:59.54562:48.959716.489s
 8th442Seraina EBERLE Switzerland1982Stützrädli.ch3:02.60192:49.105816.635s
 9th431Jane MÜLLER GER19840527Germany19842:57.88952:49.357916.887s
 10th436Naomi STROCK Luxembourg19943:12.010112:59.3131026.843s
 11th440Margreet MEEMS Netherlands1991Mikey's Bike Adventures3:20.654123:03.9661131.496s
 12th434Suzann LIEBERT Germany1986DNF3:10.0961237.626s
 13th446Laureen WEITZEL Germany19983:26.458133:12.8161340.346s
 14th444Diana DÖPPING Germany1984WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:04.513103:13.0531440.583s
 15th441Franziska RATHJEN Germany1993OC Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC3:29.339143:15.6231543.153s
 16th438Jasmin WENZEL Germany1994Extra Love- Gravity Pilots3:42.800153:30.9681658.498s
 443Katrin STÖHR Germany1996TV Dorf-Erbach2:56.3474DNS
 445Nana FRITZ Germany1980IONDNS
Chat with us