The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 1:56.0881 | 1:57.1341 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Rene ULLMANN | GER20000422 | Germany | 2000 | RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. | 2:02.2622 | 2:02.6862 | 5.552s | ||
3rd | 8 | Julian CLAUẞ | GER20000302 | Germany | 2000 | Knolly Grassroots | 2:04.5203 | 2:03.9093 | 6.775s | ||
4th | 7 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | GER20001126 | Germany | 2000 | NeumannRacing Team | 2:08.5624 | 2:04.1644 | 7.030s | ||
5th | 10 | Finn ROTHE | GER20000523 | Germany | 2000 | RSC Tretlager Ruhr e.v. | 2:11.3206 | 2:11.5625 | 14.428s | ||
6th | 11 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | Germany | 1999 | Radclub '93 Winnenden | 2:09.7575 | 2:11.6776 | 14.543s |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | Switzerland | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:03.6665 | 1:49.6961 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Lion PHILIPP | GER19980525 | Germany | 1998 | Team Green DH Racing | 1:51.2581 | 1:49.8682 | 0.172s | ||
3rd | 2 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | Germany | 1998 | DropIn-Susp / EVO-Drinks / Giant | 1:52.4432 | 1:51.2113 | 1.515s | ||
4th | 5 | Henry HEITMÜLLER | GER19970110 | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider-eV | 1:57.5713 | 1:54.8784 | 5.182s | ||
5th | 3 | Yannik OCHS | GER19980420 | Germany | 1998 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 1:59.2374 | 1:58.3935 | 8.697s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Colin KLIPPER | Germany | 2003 | DAD & MUM | 2:09.8111 | 2:08.5841 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Colin KÖRNER | Germany | 2003 | 2:11.0912 | 2:09.2672 | 0.683s | ||||
3rd | 204 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | Sweden | 2003 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 2:11.6913 | 2:11.7723 | 3.188s | |||
4th | 215 | Maik SCHÜTTE | Germany | 2004 | 2:20.3644 | 2:18.9724 | 10.388s | ||||
5th | 212 | Bela ADAM | Germany | 2003 | 2:27.9015 | 2:22.5185 | 13.934s | ||||
6th | 216 | Paul PÜTZ | Germany | 2003 | 2:31.9726 | 2:32.4136 | 23.829s | ||||
7th | 205 | Aaron KRAUS | Germany | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division | 2:37.4447 | 2:33.4457 | 24.861s | |||
8th | 209 | Sören BARTELS | Germany | 2003 | CobraTeamDE | 2:48.24310 | 2:41.0498 | 32.465s | |||
9th | 214 | Jan RACH | Germany | 2003 | 2:46.0339 | 2:42.5439 | 33.959s | ||||
10th | 207 | Dennis GÜRSCH | Germany | 2003 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:42.4378 | 2:43.26810 | 34.684s | |||
211 | Lino HEUCHERT | Germany | 2003 | Seven Hills Riders | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 165 | Florian GERNS | Austria | 2001 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 1:56.2531 | 1:54.2661 | - | |||
2nd | 176 | Gabriel WIBMER | AUT20020614 | Austria | 2002 | Alutech Cycles | 1:58.4994 | 1:54.3052 | 0.039s | ||
3rd | 166 | Hannes LEHMANN | Germany | 2001 | 1:58.2763 | 1:55.1353 | 0.869s | ||||
4th | 171 | Jannis KALBITZ | GER20020320 | Germany | 2002 | Hutchinson Thirty7even Junior | 1:56.7562 | 1:59.3374 | 5.071s | ||
5th | 168 | Philipp MÄRTIN | GER20010313 | Germany | 2001 | TV Waldsassen | 2:00.6285 | 2:00.1745 | 5.908s | ||
6th | 199 | Mirko HENDRIKSEN | Netherlands | 2001 | 2:03.3107 | 2:01.8056 | 7.539s | ||||
7th | 167 | Tom EXNER | Germany | 2002 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:06.0929 | 2:02.0767 | 7.810s | |||
8th | 178 | Devid BOTTER | Austria | 2001 | 2:08.92516 | 2:04.2588 | 9.992s | ||||
9th | 175 | Johannes FOITZIK | Germany | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 2:04.0348 | 2:04.2709 | 10.004s | |||
10th | 195 | David BEYER | Germany | 2001 | 2:06.62110 | 2:04.81010 | 10.544s | ||||
11th | 196 | Falk BODENSTAB | Germany | 2002 | 2:08.15513 | 2:06.31211 | 12.046s | ||||
12th | 172 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | Germany | 2001 | BerglNei-Racing | 2:07.89712 | 2:06.37612 | 12.110s | |||
13th | 173 | Jonas ROSEMEIER | Germany | 2001 | Team Warsteiner Bikepark | 2:07.50911 | 2:06.63813 | 12.372s | |||
14th | 193 | Linus GROẞE LEMBECK | Germany | 2001 | West Racing | 2:08.90315 | 2:06.96314 | 12.697s | |||
15th | 180 | Luca SEIFERMANN | Germany | 2001 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:14.77222 | 2:09.04515 | 14.779s | |||
16th | 185 | Robin TAMBA | Germany | 2001 | FastRacingGuys | 2:08.67814 | 2:09.26016 | 14.994s | |||
17th | 186 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | Germany | 2002 | Loose Riders Germany Youth Ban | 2:11.87318 | 2:10.86317 | 16.597s | |||
18th | 187 | Jan-Hendrik DOMHÖFER | Germany | 2002 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:15.37323 | 2:11.56318 | 17.297s | |||
19th | 174 | Fabian WAGNER | GER20010520 | Germany | 2001 | 2:12.80119 | 2:12.02019 | 17.754s | |||
20th | 183 | Jonas GOEWEIL | Austria | 2002 | DieGabelstapler Racing | 2:13.81921 | 2:12.94120 | 18.675s | |||
21st | 191 | Nils BECKERS | Germany | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:13.30520 | 2:13.47321 | 19.207s | |||
22nd | 177 | Pascal PFAFF | GER20020604 | Germany | 2002 | SC Furtwangen | 2:16.53725 | 2:13.97922 | 19.713s | ||
23rd | 190 | Fabio THEVIS | Germany | 2001 | Roxyriders Racingteam | 2:15.50624 | 2:15.47623 | 21.210s | |||
24th | 200 | Naim BLASI | Germany | 2002 | 2:16.82326 | 2:18.57524 | 24.309s | ||||
25th | 197 | Jakob BREHM | Germany | 2002 | 2:23.86028 | 2:22.40125 | 28.135s | ||||
26th | 198 | Luca RECHLIN | Germany | 2002 | 2:29.72730 | 2:22.66026 | 28.394s | ||||
27th | 184 | Anton HENES | Germany | 2001 | FastRacingGuys | 2:26.53729 | 2:25.60127 | 31.335s | |||
28th | 188 | Louis OCHS | GER20010703 | Germany | 2001 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:11.71417 | 2:26.67528 | 32.409s | ||
29th | 192 | Nils LANDGRAF | Germany | 2001 | TE-Logistik | 2:20.95327 | 2:26.81829 | 32.552s | |||
30th | 179 | Tim BÖLTE | Germany | 2001 | Bike com | 2:35.90231 | 2:33.03530 | 38.769s | |||
201 | Tim KNIPSCHILD | Germany | 2001 | 2:03.2216 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Jan FLOR | Germany | 2000 | DX-Racing | 1:48.0632 | 1:46.7411 | - | |||
2nd | 90 | Marcel MERKELI | Germany | 2000 | Racing Merkeli | 1:47.7871 | 1:48.6482 | 1.907s | |||
3rd | 93 | Jannick PETERS | Germany | 1999 | 1:52.5684 | 1:52.0663 | 5.325s | ||||
4th | 113 | Janik MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Dirt Stylers | 1:53.8096 | 1:52.4304 | 5.689s | |||
5th | 94 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 1:52.7715 | 1:53.7555 | 7.014s | |||
6th | 124 | Clemens HELFRICH | Germany | 2000 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 1:55.5957 | 1:54.3256 | 7.584s | |||
7th | 92 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | Germany | 2000 | Design / Lative Apparel | 1:57.5629 | 1:54.4727 | 7.731s | |||
8th | 98 | Jan FAUSER | Germany | 2000 | Mam & Dad | 1:56.6348 | 1:56.5568 | 9.815s | |||
9th | 96 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Velomanen Oberursel | 1:59.46914 | 1:56.7049 | 9.963s | |||
10th | 148 | Henk Jan LAMMERSEN | Netherlands | 1999 | 1:58.08810 | 1:56.82010 | 10.079s | ||||
11th | 140 | Fabian BURGARD | Germany | 1999 | Tri-Cycles Wiesbaden | 2:02.58420 | 1:58.22411 | 11.483s | |||
12th | 99 | Nico LAMM | Germany | 1999 | 2:03.47322 | 1:58.56512 | 11.824s | ||||
13th | 131 | Leon PUSTELNIK | Germany | 2000 | pl-racing | 1:58.71412 | 1:58.72313 | 11.982s | |||
14th | 100 | Max ROTH (2000) | Germany | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 1:59.39813 | 1:59.19314 | 12.452s | |||
15th | 136 | Maurice ENGE | Germany | 1999 | REDNIB Racing | 1:58.24511 | 1:59.63915 | 12.898s | |||
16th | 97 | Noah ROTHFUSS | Germany | 1999 | 1:59.73515 | 2:00.16416 | 13.423s | ||||
17th | 138 | Joel JANTHUR | Germany | 2000 | Team Drecksau | 2:00.35316 | 2:00.37017 | 13.629s | |||
18th | 120 | Lars OTT | Germany | 1999 | GabelGummiRaiders | 2:01.73418 | 2:01.10518 | 14.364s | |||
19th | 161 | Tim SAUPE | Germany | 2000 | 2:02.48019 | 2:01.68319 | 14.942s | ||||
20th | 95 | Tristan HEIL | Germany | 2000 | MTB-Bieberstein-Langenbieber | 2:09.65635 | 2:02.00520 | 15.264s | |||
21st | 105 | Maximilian DAUS | Germany | 2000 | Bike Hooligans | 2:02.95821 | 2:02.38321 | 15.642s | |||
22nd | 102 | Dennis BARZ | Germany | 1999 | GabelGummiRaiders | 1:51.2323 | 2:02.65522 | 15.914s | |||
23rd | 158 | Robert GERNS | Germany | 1999 | 2:08.58732 | 2:03.66523 | 16.924s | ||||
24th | 101 | Sebastian STIETZ | Germany | 2000 | HCS-Racing | 2:00.97317 | 2:03.79624 | 17.055s | |||
25th | 153 | Maximilian KERSTEN | Germany | 1999 | 2:05.56726 | 2:04.45625 | 17.715s | ||||
26th | 115 | Max BECKER (2000) | Germany | 2000 | Fast Racing Team | 2:04.01423 | 2:04.63226 | 17.891s | |||
27th | 157 | Paul HOENHORST | Germany | 2000 | 2:05.33525 | 2:04.87827 | 18.137s | ||||
28th | 143 | Vincent SCHACHERER | Germany | 2000 | MrBike Pforzheim | 2:07.20430 | 2:05.60128 | 18.860s | |||
29th | 122 | Robin ESKEN | Germany | 2000 | Hagnitz-Racing | 2:10.86739 | 2:05.86129 | 19.120s | |||
30th | 152 | Marius KRING | Germany | 1999 | 2:06.42729 | 2:06.29130 | 19.550s | ||||
31st | 155 | Noah SCHWEIZER | Germany | 2000 | 2:08.83534 | 2:06.62131 | 19.880s | ||||
32nd | 121 | Marten HESSE | Germany | 2000 | Gallow mountain crew | 2:11.45540 | 2:08.75832 | 22.017s | |||
33rd | 144 | Andreas GOTTSCHALK | Germany | 2000 | 2:06.25627 | 2:08.98833 | 22.247s | ||||
34th | 133 | Fabian WEGENER | Germany | 2000 | Racing for Life | 2:10.07437 | 2:10.13834 | 23.397s | |||
35th | 127 | Julius BERNHARDT | Germany | 2000 | mtb-Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:12.59042 | 2:10.87735 | 24.136s | |||
36th | 123 | Kamil OLEK | Germany | 1999 | MSF Frammersbach | 2:10.85738 | 2:12.66736 | 25.926s | |||
37th | 137 | Nils BAUMANN | Germany | 1999 | REDNIB Racing Team | 2:06.39028 | 2:12.81037 | 26.069s | |||
38th | 112 | Levin POLLKLÄSENER | Germany | 1999 | Destination Racing | 2:17.17548 | 2:13.09838 | 26.357s | |||
39th | 141 | Cedric PETERSEN | Germany | 1999 | Bike-Infection | 2:16.52547 | 2:13.15639 | 26.415s | |||
40th | 132 | Patrick WEILANDT | Germany | 1999 | pl-racing | 2:24.70358 | 2:13.49240 | 26.751s | |||
41st | 125 | Fabian DRÄGER | Germany | 2000 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:13.08044 | 2:13.95041 | 27.209s | |||
42nd | 135 | Amones DUDEK | Germany | 2000 | Razed e.V. | 2:20.11054 | 2:14.00642 | 27.265s | |||
43rd | 162 | Tim MALO | Germany | 2000 | 2:17.71951 | 2:14.30143 | 27.560s | ||||
44th | 109 | Yannic MERTENS | Germany | 1999 | bikehooligans | 2:17.48550 | 2:14.42844 | 27.687s | |||
45th | 130 | Tillman PEUCKERT | Germany | 2000 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:14.68645 | 2:14.92945 | 28.188s | |||
46th | 139 | Paul SKROBSKI | Germany | 2000 | Team Warsteiner-Bikepark | 2:13.01843 | 2:15.14446 | 28.403s | |||
47th | 151 | Luca BÖHMER | Germany | 1999 | 2:12.48141 | 2:16.37547 | 29.634s | ||||
48th | 149 | Jannick KARSCH | Germany | 2000 | 2:22.36757 | 2:19.18748 | 32.446s | ||||
49th | 126 | Niklas SCHELLER | Germany | 2000 | MTB Bieberstein-Langenbieber e | 2:17.90952 | 2:20.38949 | 33.648s | |||
50th | 118 | Julian MENKE | Germany | 2000 | FrameBreakers | 2:08.59133 | 2:22.93250 | 36.191s | |||
51st | 110 | Mick BRICKENSTEN | Germany | 2000 | Brickenstein Racing | 2:28.14960 | 2:23.91651 | 37.175s | |||
52nd | 111 | Fionn HIRSCHMANN | Germany | 1999 | Chaos Racing | 2:15.68146 | 2:24.75052 | 38.009s | |||
53rd | 106 | Lukas KADEN | Germany | 1999 | Bike.com | 2:22.27456 | 2:24.92953 | 38.188s | |||
54th | 119 | Johannes SCHMIDT (u17) | Germany | 1999 | GabelGummi Raiders | 2:25.36559 | 2:25.92254 | 39.181s | |||
55th | 129 | Florian BEER | Germany | 2000 | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC | 2:30.15261 | 2:27.74455 | 41.003s | |||
56th | 134 | Alexander MOLLEKER | Germany | 2000 | Racing for Life | 2:55.38166 | 2:28.61056 | 41.869s | |||
57th | 159 | Sean TRYLSKI | Germany | 1999 | 2:33.62364 | 2:28.81957 | 42.078s | ||||
58th | 107 | Janus GERARDS | Germany | 2000 | bikehooligans | 2:10.04036 | 2:30.21158 | 43.470s | |||
59th | 145 | Christian FELDER | Germany | 2000 | 2:33.03663 | 2:30.34859 | 43.607s | ||||
60th | 142 | Wojciech OLEK | Poland | 2000 | Mama & Papa | 2:35.31365 | 2:34.58260 | 47.841s | |||
61st | 128 | Ricardo SCHMIDT | Germany | 2000 | OrtsclubLüneburg ADAC e.V. | 2:30.35862 | 2:37.69861 | 50.957s | |||
218 | Louis RÜPPEL | Germany | 1999 | 2:04.40124 | DNF | ||||||
104 | Linn LASSE | Germany | 1999 | Bike Hooligains | 2:21.01055 | DNF | |||||
146 | Dominik BERGHOFF | Germany | 1999 | 2:07.88831 | DNS | ||||||
108 | Leon GEUEKE | Germany | 1999 | bikehooligans | 2:17.40349 | DNS | |||||
160 | Till OSTER | Germany | 1999 | 2:19.87353 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Marvin BAHNER | Germany | 1997 | 1:48.2221 | 1:49.1471 | - | ||||
2nd | 34 | Achim WINTER | Germany | 1998 | 1:51.0663 | 1:49.4162 | 0.269s | ||||
3rd | 83 | Mathis STUENKEL | Germany | 1998 | 2:00.83616 | 1:50.2003 | 1.053s | ||||
4th | 35 | Niklas MERKELI | Germany | 1998 | Racing Merkeli | 1:49.9002 | 1:50.2344 | 1.087s | |||
5th | 37 | Jonas FRANKE | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 1:51.7814 | 1:51.6475 | 2.500s | |||
6th | 68 | Jasper RÜHL | Germany | 1998 | WhipyourLife | 1:52.9965 | 1:52.5086 | 3.361s | |||
7th | 44 | Koen NIJHUIS | Netherlands | 1998 | 1:56.7709 | 1:54.1977 | 5.050s | ||||
8th | 36 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | Germany | 1998 | 1:56.4708 | 1:55.3928 | 6.245s | ||||
9th | 42 | Philip HEHNER | Germany | 1998 | Team cycleman.de | 2:08.64230 | 1:56.2649 | 7.117s | |||
10th | 41 | Lukas GERNS | Austria | 1997 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 1:55.0256 | 1:56.98210 | 7.835s | |||
11th | 43 | Johannes VAN GEEST | Netherlands | 1997 | 1:59.33413 | 1:57.09611 | 7.949s | ||||
12th | 88 | Simon PAIRAN | Germany | 1997 | 1:58.86612 | 1:57.37812 | 8.231s | ||||
13th | 65 | Max HAMPL | Germany | 1998 | Team Bikefabrik | 2:07.13427 | 1:57.92913 | 8.782s | |||
14th | 61 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | Germany | 1998 | Ragdoll Racing | 1:58.74611 | 1:58.94514 | 9.798s | |||
15th | 55 | Jonas MÜHLING | Germany | 1998 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:01.63118 | 1:59.35615 | 10.209s | |||
16th | 40 | Linus HARTUNG | Germany | 1998 | Pedalwerk / Rockwell Watches | 2:00.10814 | 2:00.02216 | 10.875s | |||
17th | 39 | Jonas FELDER | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racingteam | 2:00.29515 | 2:00.43017 | 11.283s | |||
18th | 86 | Niklas RAUH | Germany | 1998 | 2:09.00531 | 2:00.43518 | 11.288s | ||||
19th | 79 | Luca VELTE | Germany | 1998 | 2:04.44822 | 2:00.62119 | 11.474s | ||||
20th | 53 | Johannes KAYSER | Germany | 1998 | GanjaGuys | 2:00.89117 | 2:00.80220 | 11.655s | |||
21st | 82 | Mathias JOHN | Germany | 1998 | 2:03.70821 | 2:00.98121 | 11.834s | ||||
22nd | 74 | Aaron LAMSFUSS | Germany | 1997 | 2:01.63719 | 2:01.10922 | 11.962s | ||||
23rd | 67 | Nils WENZEL | Germany | 1997 | WestRacing | 2:18.46840 | 2:03.06123 | 13.914s | |||
24th | 85 | Mirco WEWER | Germany | 1998 | 2:05.39024 | 2:03.12124 | 13.974s | ||||
25th | 73 | Jan-Philipp LANG | Germany | 1997 | Idontneedasponsortobefastertha | 1:55.0747 | 2:03.71325 | 14.566s | |||
26th | 50 | Henrik SEELHÖFER | Germany | 1998 | Fastwoodracing | 2:06.30625 | 2:05.22126 | 16.074s | |||
27th | 49 | Tobias VOIGT | Germany | 1998 | Destination Racing | 2:09.68033 | 2:05.86427 | 16.717s | |||
28th | 63 | Johannes ROTHE | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider-eV | 1:57.78710 | 2:07.14128 | 17.994s | |||
29th | 60 | Kevin RIEGER | Germany | 1997 | Radhaus Kastner | 2:40.73043 | 2:08.15629 | 19.009s | |||
30th | 46 | Mike STÜBER | Germany | 1997 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 2:15.23736 | 2:08.28830 | 19.141s | |||
31st | 89 | Timo REHRMANN | Germany | 1998 | 2:12.96735 | 2:08.36731 | 19.220s | ||||
32nd | 71 | Tim FRANZE | Germany | 1998 | Eltern | 2:09.28732 | 2:08.50632 | 19.359s | |||
33rd | 56 | Marvin ROBINIUS | Germany | 1997 | Nippelspanner | 2:07.66729 | 2:08.52233 | 19.375s | |||
34th | 69 | David GÖLLER | Germany | 1997 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:06.94626 | 2:09.60434 | 20.457s | |||
35th | 66 | Melvin BUSCH | Germany | 1997 | The Tree Destroyers | 2:12.48934 | 2:10.59235 | 21.445s | |||
36th | 84 | Meik APKING | Germany | 1997 | 2:02.13920 | 2:11.55736 | 22.410s | ||||
37th | 51 | Nico NEUMANN | Germany | 1998 | FrameBreakers | 2:05.28723 | 2:13.12237 | 23.975s | |||
38th | 52 | Felix BRITTEN | Germany | 1997 | Gallow mountain crew | DNF | 2:14.62138 | 25.474s | |||
39th | 80 | Luca DIPPEL | Germany | 1997 | 2:07.50628 | 2:15.72039 | 26.573s | ||||
40th | 62 | Til HAUBRICH | Germany | 1998 | Ragdoll-Racing | 2:16.74739 | 2:16.30740 | 27.160s | |||
41st | 70 | Moritz GENUIT | Germany | 1998 | ZeeAylienz e.V.- Gravity Team | 2:15.38137 | 2:17.20541 | 28.058s | |||
42nd | 58 | Benito KIEHL | Germany | 1998 | RaceberryDownhillTeam | 2:15.55138 | 2:22.79342 | 33.646s | |||
43rd | 78 | Jonas SEIFERT | Germany | 1997 | 2:29.51142 | 2:25.77643 | 36.629s | ||||
44th | 59 | Imran Mustafa TOPUZ ISMAIL OGLU | Germany | 1998 | Racing for Life | 2:42.72344 | 2:44.51644 | 55.369s | |||
45th | 47 | Philipp PFEIFFER | Germany | 1997 | CHAOS-Racing | 3:09.06345 | 2:54.65845 | 1:05.511 | |||
57 | Thanh EBERT | Germany | 1998 | Promediaroots | 2:18.49041 | DNS | |||||
45 | Malte SENST | Germany | 1997 | ZeeAylienz e.V. - Gravity Tea | DNF | DNS | |||||
75 | Dominic VON HÖRSTEN | Germany | 1997 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
72 | Robert POST | Germany | 1997 | fahrrad fielecke | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Stefanie MONSHAUSEN | Germany | 1988 | 2:31.1062 | 2:22.5921 | - | ||||
2nd | 13 | Amalia STUTE | Germany | 1990 | TREK-Radscheune Racing | 2:32.4153 | 2:22.6332 | 0.041s | |||
3rd | 25 | Susanne BETZOLD | Germany | 1988 | 2:37.9034 | 2:29.4613 | 6.869s | ||||
4th | 20 | Louisa HARNER | Germany | 1996 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 2:29.0171 | 2:31.2304 | 8.638s | |||
5th | 23 | Luisa FUHRMANN | Germany | 1994 | 2:42.1356 | 2:37.6505 | 15.058s | ||||
6th | 16 | Anna HOHMANN | Germany | 1990 | annahohmann13@gmail.com | 3:00.8847 | 2:39.8856 | 17.293s | |||
7th | 15 | Naomi STROCK | Luxembourg | 1994 | 2:40.2975 | 2:42.8117 | 20.219s | ||||
8th | 18 | Juliane PLETSCHER | Germany | 1988 | Fahr Rad im Tal / Soulrider e. | 3:05.9828 | 2:54.5518 | 31.959s | |||
14 | Marie Christine SIMON | Germany | 1989 | Fahr-Rad im Tal | 3:19.5069 | DNF | |||||
22 | Lisa Marie WEBER | Germany | 1995 | 3:25.63210 | DNF | ||||||
19 | Carina GRESNY | Germany | 1990 | SaltCityRider | DNF | DNS | |||||
21 | Jasmin SCHNELL | Germany | 1995 | DNF | DNS |
Female: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Anastasia THIELE | Germany | 2003 | Bikedevilz | 2:27.8341 | 2:21.6051 | - |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 169 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | 2001 | YT Industries Spielberghaus | 2:00.0431 | 1:57.4151 | - | |||
2nd | 170 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 2:08.5512 | 2:05.6662 | 8.251s | |||
3rd | 181 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | UK | 2001 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 2:20.6363 | 2:18.9073 | 21.492s |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Jessica KALBITZ | Germany | 1997 | 2:15.5062 | 2:19.6121 | - | ||||
2nd | 33 | Daria MOBIUS | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider | 2:13.9841 | 2:21.5322 | 1.920s | |||
3rd | 26 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | Germany | 1998 | 2:23.7453 | 2:24.3333 | 4.721s | ||||
4th | 29 | Jana BUBECK | GER19980702 | Germany | 1998 | 1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart | 2:32.0915 | 2:31.1734 | 11.561s | ||
5th | 30 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | Germany | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 2:43.5547 | 2:37.0665 | 17.454s | ||
6th | 32 | Susanne HEBLICH | Germany | 1998 | Nippelspanner | 2:41.9246 | 2:42.3686 | 22.756s | |||
7th | 27 | Laureen WEITZEL | Germany | 1998 | 2:26.7244 | 3:34.0207 | 1:14.408 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified