The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA20000603 | Italy | 2000 | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:14.8582 | 4:29.1521 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Niklas KROELLER | GER19991019 | Germany | 1999 | 4:16.6273 | 4:30.0162 | 0.864s | |||
3rd | 20 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | Germany | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 4:09.3731 | 4:31.0223 | 1.870s | ||
4th | 23 | Joel DITTMANN | GER19990516 | Germany | 1999 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:27.5555 | 4:33.4244 | 4.272s | ||
5th | 26 | Lars PFEIFER | GER20000221 | Germany | 2000 | VBC waldshut-Tiengen | 4:23.1234 | 4:34.2225 | 5.070s | ||
6th | 29 | Michael LONCSEK | AUT19990208 | Austria | 1999 | NAGELE bike sports | 4:33.8717 | 4:42.9506 | 13.798s | ||
7th | 33 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | BEL20000901 | Belgium | 2000 | 4:29.2446 | 4:57.6807 | 28.528s | |||
8th | 30 | Nicolas ZINGERLE | ITA20001031 | Italy | 2000 | Hillrider | 4:36.0429 | 5:00.6228 | 31.470s | ||
9th | 16 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Germany | 2000 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 4:35.8138 | 5:00.7939 | 31.641s | ||
10th | 17 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | GER20001126 | Germany | 2000 | NeumannRacing Team | 4:57.00610 | 5:04.12010 | 34.968s | ||
11th | 32 | Maximilian KRISMER | AUT19990916 | Austria | 1999 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | DNF | 5:06.26411 | 37.112s | ||
12th | 24 | Nordin KERNER | GER19990817 | Germany | 1999 | Allianz Kerner OHG | 5:12.16713 | 5:13.31712 | 44.165s | ||
13th | 18 | Julian CLAUẞ | GER20000302 | Germany | 2000 | Knolly Knation | 5:03.18611 | 5:27.51113 | 58.359s | ||
14th | 28 | Krisian KOLEV | BUL20001117 | Bulgaria | 2000 | SHORE INVADERS | 5:04.89312 | 5:56.73714 | 1:27.585 |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Rafaelo INFANTE | USA19970518 | USA | 1997 | Drag Bicycles | 3:53.9491 | 4:07.6091 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Germany | 1998 | PROPAIN Factory Racing Team | 4:08.4986 | 4:10.3352 | 2.726s | ||
3rd | 6 | Reto HOFMANN | SUI19980722 | Switzerland | 1998 | Tower-Sports | 4:01.4803 | 4:13.5633 | 5.954s | ||
4th | 11 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | Italy | 1998 | SportOkay.com RACING | 4:02.1924 | 4:20.7374 | 13.128s | ||
5th | 162 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | USA | 1998 | Team PROJECT | 4:08.0765 | 4:21.5745 | 13.965s | ||
6th | 5 | Jan CHRIST | GER19980730 | Germany | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 4:00.2882 | 4:24.0696 | 16.460s | ||
7th | 12 | Aljoša MLAKAR | SLO19970303 | Slovenia | 1997 | KD RAJD | 4:29.34410 | 4:25.1177 | 17.508s | ||
8th | 4 | Maximilian JAKUBOWSKI | GER19970129 | Germany | 1997 | Knolly Knation | 4:17.0378 | 4:26.3838 | 18.774s | ||
9th | 3 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | Switzerland | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:13.1227 | 4:34.4639 | 26.854s | ||
10th | 14 | Simon VESER | GER19980606 | Germany | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 4:32.91111 | 4:34.97910 | 27.370s | ||
11th | 1 | Max MÄRKER | GER19980320 | Germany | 1998 | DropIn-Susp / EVO-Drinks / Giant | 5:10.93812 | 5:12.23211 | 1:04.623 | ||
12th | 15 | Jakob SEEL | AUT19980721 | Austria | 1998 | Gravity Eagles | 5:40.37913 | 5:18.01212 | 1:10.403 | ||
7 | Philipp EẞRICH | GER19970507 | Germany | 1997 | Hegau MTB Club Singen | 4:18.3089 | DNF |
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Johannes KOFLER | Austria | 1996 | Racing Team Ampire | 4:14.9691 | 4:18.4501 | - | |||
2nd | 49 | Niklas HUEBER | Germany | 1994 | 4:30.9235 | 4:28.7272 | 10.277s | ||||
3rd | 37 | Adrian KRÄUTLER | Austria | 1994 | Racing Team Ampire | 4:21.7093 | 4:29.6563 | 11.206s | |||
4th | 164 | David PAVLOVIC | Germany | 1991 | 4:15.2812 | 4:31.7434 | 13.293s | ||||
5th | 43 | Lucas ROHRMOSER | Germany | 1996 | Bayern DML Team | 4:50.91513 | 4:34.2705 | 15.820s | |||
6th | 44 | Manuel STROHMAIER | Austria | 1984 | 2 Rad Wäger | 4:26.6234 | 4:50.8616 | 32.411s | |||
7th | 46 | Stephan NEUBAUER | Germany | 1986 | 4:33.0538 | 4:51.3677 | 32.917s | ||||
8th | 38 | Patrick FICHTER | Germany | 1991 | MX-Team Crossvater | 4:32.2577 | 4:56.5088 | 38.058s | |||
9th | 42 | David STEINER (1996) | Germany | 1996 | David Stoni Steiner | 4:50.13411 | 5:02.7529 | 44.302s | |||
10th | 51 | Jerome HOYER | Germany | 1995 | 4:54.02414 | 5:05.19210 | 46.742s | ||||
11th | 163 | Francis VAN DER VELDEN | France | 1971 | 4:50.12310 | 5:11.06511 | 52.615s | ||||
12th | 35 | Dominic KUPPELHUBER | Austria | 1995 | Sport Nagele | 4:43.3499 | 5:11.30412 | 52.854s | |||
13th | 41 | Jonas BRÜCKEL | Germany | 1994 | Koala Syndicate | DNF | 5:16.37813 | 57.928s | |||
14th | 45 | Michael SUMNITSCH | Austria | 1993 | 4:31.8426 | 5:18.64414 | 1:00.194 | ||||
15th | 40 | Daniel SACAN | Germany | 1988 | Koala_Syndicate | 4:50.44312 | 5:43.14615 | 1:24.696 | |||
16th | 50 | Markus MADINGER | Germany | 1991 | 5:42.74117 | 5:58.67316 | 1:40.223 | ||||
17th | 48 | Patrick JÄCKLE | Germany | 1995 | 6:36.74018 | 6:07.90817 | 1:49.458 | ||||
18th | 39 | Joerg KLIPPER | Germany | 1966 | MSF Frammersbach | 6:53.14319 | 7:22.33018 | 3:03.880 | |||
161 | Mike SONNTAG | Switzerland | 1987 | 5:22.35015 | DNS | ||||||
47 | Sebastian FUCHS | Germany | 1993 | 5:37.82916 | DNS | ||||||
34 | Rolf BIEDERER | Germany | 1995 | Wallrider DH | DNS |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Lorenz WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 4:49.9421 | 5:13.3341 | - | |||
2nd | 148 | Colin KÖRNER | Germany | 2003 | 5:22.3884 | 5:36.7572 | 23.423s | ||||
3rd | 152 | Leon WIDHALM | Austria | 2003 | mountainbiker.at | 5:11.7223 | 5:45.7753 | 32.441s | |||
4th | 149 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | Sweden | 2003 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 4:54.6632 | 5:56.6344 | 43.300s | |||
5th | 160 | Cederic KOSAK | Germany | 2003 | 6:03.7627 | 6:02.4795 | 49.145s | ||||
6th | 157 | Ike KLAASSEN | NED20040112 | Netherlands | 2004 | Santa Cruz | 5:49.1695 | 6:17.7396 | 1:04.405 | ||
7th | 155 | Anton SAMEK | Austria | 2004 | Ad vineas | 5:54.7886 | 7:05.7237 | 1:52.389 | |||
8th | 153 | Niels GAUSS | Germany | 2004 | 6:43.1659 | 7:19.5708 | 2:06.236 | ||||
9th | 156 | Tobias RIAT | SUI20041207 | Switzerland | 2004 | Greenhillbike / Team Greenhill | 7:37.05711 | 8:09.0309 | 2:55.696 | ||
10th | 151 | Aaron KRAUS | Germany | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division | 7:17.48210 | 8:29.10810 | 3:15.774 | |||
11th | 154 | Dennis GÜRSCH | Germany | 2003 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 8:39.58012 | 19:17.74311 | 14:04.409 | |||
147 | Colin KLIPPER | Germany | 2003 | MSF Frammersbach | 6:05.7918 | DNF | |||||
159 | Niklas REBMANN | Germany | 2004 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 113 | Hannes LEHMANN | Germany | 2001 | 4:16.8071 | 4:25.9221 | - | ||||
2nd | 116 | Gabriel WIBMER | AUT20020614 | Austria | 2002 | Alutech Cycles | 4:28.7874 | 4:32.1232 | 6.201s | ||
3rd | 112 | Florian GERNS | Austria | 2001 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 4:29.3005 | 4:50.1333 | 24.211s | |||
4th | 119 | Leo FORRER | Switzerland | 2001 | Bike Garage DH Junior | 4:28.1133 | 4:59.3074 | 33.385s | |||
5th | 121 | Devid BOTTER | Austria | 2001 | Botter Racing | 4:35.5336 | 5:00.2755 | 34.353s | |||
6th | 126 | Aaron QUEROL CARCELLER | ESP20010916 | Spain | 2001 | The Rasta Rockett | 4:48.3618 | 5:07.5346 | 41.612s | ||
7th | 127 | James ELLIOTT (exp) | GBR20020402 | UK | 2002 | Descend Hamsterley | 4:48.96610 | 5:11.7827 | 45.860s | ||
8th | 118 | Tom EXNER | Germany | 2002 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 4:53.07313 | 5:16.4078 | 50.485s | |||
9th | 136 | Jonas GOEWEIL | Austria | 2002 | DieGabelstapler Racing | 5:11.46215 | 5:22.4529 | 56.530s | |||
10th | 135 | Marcel SIESS | Austria | 2001 | Dirty Devils | 4:55.02514 | 5:23.30910 | 57.387s | |||
11th | 122 | Ole KREBS | Germany | 2001 | 4:48.4619 | 5:23.75411 | 57.832s | ||||
12th | 139 | Petar APOSTOLOV | Bulgaria | 2001 | BCU - National team | 5:48.11223 | 5:28.62812 | 1:02.706 | |||
13th | 140 | Lukas AMANN | Austria | 2002 | Daddy | 4:46.1307 | 5:31.17313 | 1:05.251 | |||
14th | 117 | Chris CUMMING | IRL20021028 | Ireland | 2002 | East Coast MTB N Ireland | 4:27.7352 | 5:35.04914 | 1:09.127 | ||
15th | 142 | Rumen BELEZIREV | Bulgaria | 2001 | 4:49.73412 | 5:54.43515 | 1:28.513 | ||||
16th | 125 | Pascal PFAFF | GER20020604 | Germany | 2002 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 5:19.15918 | 6:01.61016 | 1:35.688 | ||
17th | 123 | Hannes KREBS | Germany | 2001 | 5:30.89820 | 6:07.65217 | 1:41.730 | ||||
18th | 145 | Luca RECHLIN | Germany | 2002 | 5:16.92717 | 6:08.09618 | 1:42.174 | ||||
19th | 141 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | Switzerland | 2002 | Eltern | 5:37.13621 | 6:08.74919 | 1:42.827 | |||
20th | 130 | Samuel WILLIMANN | Switzerland | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 6:04.43825 | 6:25.13120 | 1:59.209 | |||
21st | 131 | Jan GROSCH | Germany | 2002 | radservice | DNF | 6:32.38821 | 2:06.466 | |||
22nd | 146 | Fabian WALDEN | Germany | 2002 | 5:54.91724 | 6:40.19722 | 2:14.275 | ||||
23rd | 137 | Anton METSÄRINTA | Finland | 2002 | DHT | 4:49.68811 | 6:48.00823 | 2:22.086 | |||
24th | 129 | Magnus VOGEL | GER20020130 | Germany | 2002 | Scott Team Zweiradsport Geyer | 6:12.79326 | 7:23.40924 | 2:57.487 | ||
25th | 132 | Dominic BELL | Austria | 2001 | Racing Team Muttersberg | 5:27.18419 | 8:39.37125 | 4:13.449 | |||
128 | Nils BECKERS | Germany | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 5:43.95622 | DNF | |||||
134 | Nalu EISENHUT | UK | 2001 | 5:14.10716 | DNS | ||||||
124 | Luca SEIFERMANN | Germany | 2001 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 8:11.13927 | DNS | |||||
144 | Marco REUST | Switzerland | 2002 | 10:07.34228 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Marcel MERKELI | Germany | 2000 | Racing Merkeli | 4:02.0221 | 4:17.2851 | - | |||
2nd | 86 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | Germany | 2000 | Design / Lative Apparel | 4:08.4523 | 4:25.0902 | 7.805s | |||
3rd | 110 | Kai EPPLER | Germany | 2000 | 4:32.8209 | 4:30.7413 | 13.456s | ||||
4th | 106 | Lars SEEMANN | Germany | 1999 | 5:14.06719 | 4:40.9214 | 23.636s | ||||
5th | 83 | Jan FLOR | Germany | 2000 | DX-Racing | 4:06.8922 | 4:44.1585 | 26.873s | |||
6th | 105 | Marco MÜLLER | Germany | 1999 | Bayern DML Team | 4:35.68610 | 4:54.3146 | 37.029s | |||
7th | 88 | Jan FAUSER | Germany | 2000 | Skiclub Bad Wurzach | 4:18.8205 | 4:57.8987 | 40.613s | |||
8th | 93 | Tim SAUPE | Germany | 2000 | 4:30.5258 | 4:59.9028 | 42.617s | ||||
9th | 89 | Anton VOERSTE | Germany | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 4:30.3107 | 5:01.5309 | 44.245s | |||
10th | 90 | Tristan HEIL | Germany | 2000 | MTB-Bieberstein-Langenbieber | 4:19.4896 | 5:03.00810 | 45.723s | |||
11th | 94 | Hannes SCHURIAN | Germany | 1999 | VBC Velo Bike Club Waldshut-Ti | 5:06.80216 | 5:11.96611 | 54.681s | |||
12th | 101 | Philipp JAHNKE | Germany | 2000 | Forest Jump | 4:53.95414 | 5:15.31412 | 58.029s | |||
13th | 85 | Nick WILLNER | Germany | 1999 | FastForward Racing | 4:38.81411 | 5:15.77513 | 58.490s | |||
14th | 87 | Malte STOCKMANN | Germany | 2000 | Velomanen Oberursel | 4:57.85815 | 5:16.20814 | 58.923s | |||
15th | 103 | Oliver SCHÖNENBERGER | Austria | 2000 | DirtyDevils | 4:50.59313 | 5:25.67415 | 1:08.389 | |||
16th | 92 | Noah ROTHFUSS | Germany | 1999 | 5:18.34420 | 5:27.40516 | 1:10.120 | ||||
17th | 99 | Louis EISENHUT | Switzerland | 1999 | iDirt-Racingteam | 5:09.12117 | 5:34.31717 | 1:17.032 | |||
18th | 84 | Jannick PETERS | Germany | 1999 | 4:10.4034 | 5:35.09118 | 1:17.806 | ||||
19th | 104 | Kevin MIẞLINGER | Austria | 1999 | Bike Junkies Tirol | 4:46.92012 | 5:41.90219 | 1:24.617 | |||
20th | 109 | Lukas REUST | Switzerland | 1999 | 5:12.14118 | 5:47.17120 | 1:29.886 | ||||
21st | 111 | Erik THOMAS | Germany | 2000 | 5:19.94521 | 5:54.96821 | 1:37.683 | ||||
22nd | 108 | Lukas ROTHLIN | Switzerland | 1999 | 6:19.23323 | 6:16.07922 | 1:58.794 | ||||
23rd | 100 | Guillaume HULNE | France | 1999 | Guroka Racing | 5:36.19022 | 6:37.29123 | 2:20.006 | |||
24th | 102 | Kamil OLEK | Germany | 1999 | FastRacingGuys | DNF | 7:36.55124 | 3:19.266 | |||
96 | Amones DUDEK | Germany | 2000 | Razed e.V. | DNS | ||||||
91 | Nico LAMM | Germany | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
107 | Felix LANGESEE | Austria | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
97 | Sandro OELKKUCH | Germany | 2000 | ÖRT | DNS | ||||||
98 | Leon OELKUCH | Germany | 2000 | ÖRT | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 | David GAMPERL | Germany | 1997 | Bayern DML Team | 4:15.6881 | 4:03.5871 | - | |||
2nd | 59 | Niklas MERKELI | Germany | 1998 | Racing Merkeli | 4:23.1822 | 4:25.2002 | 21.613s | |||
3rd | 58 | Achim WINTER | Germany | 1998 | 4:47.07110 | 4:26.1313 | 22.544s | ||||
4th | 79 | Sandro PARTELL | Austria | 1998 | 4:54.51013 | 4:39.4084 | 35.821s | ||||
5th | 64 | Jonas MÜHLING | Germany | 1998 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:53.91012 | 4:50.8745 | 47.287s | |||
6th | 81 | Joël AMMANN | Switzerland | 1998 | DNF | 4:50.9316 | 47.344s | ||||
7th | 70 | Fabian MARTY | Switzerland | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 4:27.9364 | 4:52.8437 | 49.256s | |||
8th | 65 | Marius METZNER | Germany | 1997 | 4:36.9607 | 4:53.2968 | 49.709s | ||||
9th | 75 | Manuel ANRIG | Switzerland | 1997 | Drift Bike Shop | 4:43.4859 | 4:58.4989 | 54.911s | |||
10th | 62 | Max HAMPL | Germany | 1998 | Bikefabrik | 4:36.9356 | 4:59.16910 | 55.582s | |||
11th | 61 | Lukas GERNS | Austria | 1997 | Sunbikers-Gabelprofi Racing | 4:26.5793 | 5:01.18611 | 57.599s | |||
12th | 72 | Clemens FRITSCHE | Austria | 1997 | Racing Team Bürsereberg | 4:40.7448 | 5:06.62212 | 1:03.035 | |||
13th | 74 | Michael BRUNNER | Switzerland | 1997 | Driftbike Team | 5:32.62418 | 5:31.77313 | 1:28.186 | |||
14th | 69 | Moritz ROSSBERG | Germany | 1997 | Roxyriders Racing Team | 5:56.70920 | 5:55.61514 | 1:52.028 | |||
15th | 63 | Fabian LÖWENSTEIN | Germany | 1998 | Ragdoll-Racing | 5:25.95616 | 6:02.36115 | 1:58.774 | |||
16th | 80 | Lucca WÜRTHNER | Germany | 1998 | 5:11.33315 | 6:03.30116 | 1:59.714 | ||||
17th | 66 | Leon THURNHER | Austria | 1998 | Thurnher | 5:41.30919 | 6:16.64917 | 2:13.062 | |||
18th | 67 | Sandro GERBERT | Austria | 1998 | Team Allianz Nüziders | 6:36.03521 | 6:22.76118 | 2:19.174 | |||
19th | 71 | Matthias GRESCH | Switzerland | 1998 | Radbar Racing Team | 4:33.9445 | 6:27.70119 | 2:24.114 | |||
20th | 60 | Jonas FRANKE | Germany | 1997 | Kingdom Riders | 4:51.79311 | 7:21.83620 | 3:18.249 | |||
68 | Taliko AMSEL | Germany | 1998 | TaNo Racing Team | 5:04.87814 | DNF | |||||
73 | Lenn REICH | Germany | 1997 | Jehlebikes / Trek Gravity Team | 5:26.12917 | DNS | |||||
76 | Mike STÜBER | Germany | 1997 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | DNF | DNS | |||||
77 | Noah MANTEL | Germany | 1998 | Bikeloc | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Louisa HARNER | Germany | 1996 | Soulrider Ladies Division | 8:42.7161 | 9:03.8151 | - | |||
52 | Amalia STUTE | Germany | 1990 | TREK-Radscheune Racing | 9:29.1622 | DNS |
Female: U13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 158 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | BEL20030221 | Belgium | 2003 | BMX PERNES LES FONTAINES | 6:35.7041 | 7:18.1471 | - |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | 2001 | YT Industries Spielberghaus | 4:36.1751 | 5:08.8201 | - | |||
2nd | 120 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 4:54.3132 | 5:21.5892 | 12.769s | |||
3rd | 133 | Rosy MONAGHAN | GBR20010823 | UK | 2001 | One Giant Leap Llangollen | 6:43.1764 | 6:25.9193 | 1:17.099 | ||
4th | 138 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | UK | 2001 | Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm | 6:22.1243 | 6:39.8664 | 1:31.046 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 57 | Chloe CUMMING | IRL19991209 | Ireland | 1999 | Eastcoast MTB NIreland | 6:10.5961 | 7:17.2081 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Lara Marie FEJFAR | GER19970729 | Germany | 1997 | RFC Rossbach | 8:00.9732 | 7:51.0842 | 33.876s | ||
3rd | 55 | Daria MOBIUS | Germany | 1997 | Soulrider | DNF | 8:21.4353 | 1:04.227 | |||
54 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | Germany | 1998 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified