The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17A | Logan BINGGELI | KHS Factory Bicycles | 1:58.771 | - | ||
2nd | 392A | Mitch ROPELATO | Mosnter Energy / Specialized | 2:04.322 | 5.55s | ||
3rd | 13A | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | TREK R&D | 2:04.473 | 5.70s | ||
4th | 11A | Kevin AIELLO | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:05.224 | 6.45s | ||
5th | 25A | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 2:09.555 | 10.78s | |||
6th | 358A | Sami GOWDY | 2:13.016 | 14.24s | |||
7th | 18A | Dylan UNGER | Intense / TroyLeeFactoryTeam | 2:14.737 | 15.96s | ||
8th | 573A | Chappy FIENE | Intense / SCORPION BIKE STANDS | 2:15.568 | 16.79s | ||
9th | 27A | Kyle HOGAN | Alpha / Arts Cyclery / Factory Novatec / Scott Bikes | 2:15.869 | 17.09s | ||
10th | 24A | Christian GONZALEZ | DVO Suspension / Oakley / Royal / Trek | 2:17.9910 | 19.22s | ||
11th | 10A | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | Dad | 2:18.5411 | 19.77s | ||
12th | 34A | Tim REMICK | GoPro / KHS Bicycles Inc / Monster / ODI / One Inds. / Ryno Power | 2:18.7612 | 19.99s | ||
13th | 747A | Patrick REYNOSO | Foust Tuning Works | 2:22.9913 | 24.22s | ||
14th | 36A | Ken WOOD | 2:38.1114 | 39.34s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3C | Joe PICCHIOTTINO | Southridge USA | 2:09.691 | - | ||
2nd | 267C | Troydon MURISON | Cycleworld / Enve / Santa Cruz | 2:15.192 | 5.50s | ||
3rd | 12C | Quinton SPAULDING | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:19.563 | 9.87s | ||
4th | 2C | Jerome LACOTE | Commencal | 2:21.004 | 11.31s | ||
5th | 29C | Lor RIIHIMAKI | Incycle Bicycles | 2:30.275 | 20.58s | ||
6th | 204C | Taylor TITONI | Spy | 2:32.536 | 22.84s | ||
7th | 7C | Todd KOBAYASHI | RIDIN ROOTS | 2:33.817 | 24.12s | ||
8th | 245C | Jason FOY | Gravity Pirates | 2:34.618 | 24.92s |
Male: Expert: U19 Finish spread
Male: Expert: 19-26 Finish spread
Male: Expert: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 657F | Lucas MARRIDUDOLF | Kepp Fit Personal Training | 2:15.341 | - | ||
2nd | 9F | Matt FOREMAN | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:20.722 | 5.38s | ||
3rd | 29F | Jeff PERA | 100% / DeflectionRacing / GoPro / Leatt / WeAllRide | 2:20.783 | 5.44s | ||
4th | 302F | Kevin VIGGERS | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:21.044 | 5.70s | ||
5th | 718F | Drae JONES | 2:21.125 | 5.78s | |||
6th | 27F | Greg JONES | AME / B-rads / TLD | 2:25.316 | 9.97s | ||
7th | 8F | Carlos LUGO | Foes | 2:25.647 | 10.30s | ||
8th | 65F | Nick WALKER | 2:28.408 | 13.06s | |||
9th | 661F | Julian GOMEZ VILLAFANE | tcmtb racing | 2:40.059 | 24.71s | ||
10th | 40F | Cody ANDERSON | Alpha Cycle Gear | 2:40.9410 | 25.60s | ||
11th | 515F | Garrett HUNLEY | Just BMX Bike Shop / KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:47.5611 | 32.22s | ||
12th | 53F | Ryan SWIRKAL | ODI / Spy | 2:50.5612 | 35.22s | ||
13th | 47F | Peter SNYDER | INCYCLE | 2:50.9113 | 35.57s | ||
14th | 690F | Brody WILSON | 3:11.6814 | 56.34s | |||
15th | 24F | Richard FINN | Intense / Menifee Bicycles / TLD | 4:03.7515 | 1:48.41 |
Male: Expert: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 754G | David ROMERO | 2:29.021 | - | |||
2nd | 313G | Marcio CARVALHO | 2:29.672 | 0.65s | |||
3rd | 677G | Joey TRUSSELL | Chainline Bikes | 2:33.703 | 4.68s | ||
4th | 674G | Jason JENKINS | 2:36.394 | 7.37s | |||
5th | 206G | Sonny MORGAN | 2:40.915 | 11.89s | |||
6th | 357G | Brian HUNOT | 661 / Bobs / ODI / TruckerCo | 2:42.486 | 13.46s | ||
7th | 184G | Stuart BURTON | Universal Cycles Studio City | 2:45.057 | 16.03s |
Male: Expert: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30H | Mark HERRMANN | Fullerton Bicycles | 2:26.591 | - | ||
2nd | 179H | Ted FARINA | Demolition Man | 2:34.232 | 7.64s | ||
3rd | 307H | Barry HIRST | Cycleworld / Kali | 2:41.893 | 15.30s |
Male: Expert: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 215I | Mark GIBBONS | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:42.621 | - | ||
2nd | 20J | Bobby BONDURANT | Bear Valley Bikes | 3:18.452 | 35.83s |
Male: Sport: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 681L | Paul SERRA | Cognition Cyclery | 2:22.511 | - | ||
2nd | 264L | Anthony MARLOWE | Spoke N Wheel | 2:24.072 | 1.56s | ||
3rd | 482L | Shane FARROW | 2:25.903 | 3.39s | |||
4th | 695L | Christopher LANDUCCI | Azonic / Bank of Mom / O'Neal / VaVoo | 2:26.844 | 4.33s | ||
5th | 706L | Antonio ARCE | 2:27.935 | 5.42s | |||
6th | 306L | Wyatt MELLON | Manitou | 2:28.146 | 5.63s | ||
7th | 91L | Nathan HICKEY | PAP | 2:30.107 | 7.59s | ||
8th | 340L | Dante SILVA | ATLAS / Commencal USA / LoadedPrecision / Maxxis / One Industries / Spy / x-fusion | 2:34.698 | 12.18s | ||
9th | 678L | Riley MORGAN | Dad | 2:35.209 | 12.69s | ||
10th | 717L | Nikolaus SLAMA | 2:36.9310 | 14.42s | |||
11th | 270L | Colton VEDOVA | 2:36.9511 | 14.44s | |||
12th | 298L | Trevor GONZALES | 2:42.6312 | 20.12s | |||
13th | 343L | Ronnie PEARCE | Covina Valley Cyclery | 2:45.4213 | 22.91s | ||
14th | 765L | Spencer LEE (west) | Michaels Bicycles | 2:48.8714 | 26.36s | ||
15th | 553L | Gavin HUNLEY | Just BMX Bike Shop / KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:49.9915 | 27.48s | ||
16th | 254L | Jared MEYERS | Monster / O'Neal | 2:50.9016 | 28.39s | ||
17th | 247L | Matthew BRATTAIN | B-rads | 3:39.1717 | 1:16.66 |
Male: Sport: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 250M | Griffin MCMURRAY (west) | Spoke N Wheel | 2:20.961 | - | ||
2nd | 337M | Shane HARLOW | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:22.372 | 1.41s | ||
3rd | 164M | Trevor MEJIA | Spoke N Wheel Bike Shop | 2:25.533 | 4.57s | ||
4th | 188M | Kevin CAPALDI | 2:26.404 | 5.44s | |||
5th | 481M | Heriberto VILLALPANDO | O'Neal / Spy | 2:28.295 | 7.33s | ||
6th | 402M | Andy PAUL | 2:30.686 | 9.72s | |||
7th | 762M | C.J. FOUST Jr. | FTW Industries | 2:31.487 | 10.52s | ||
8th | 763M | Cody SECOR | TnT Racing | 2:33.388 | 12.42s | ||
9th | 29M | Greg GREENWELL | INCYCLE | 2:35.589 | 14.62s | ||
10th | 757M | Joe MANGAN | 2:36.3310 | 15.37s | |||
11th | 38M | Thomas STEES | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:38.0911 | 17.13s | ||
12th | 480M | Colin MANN | 661 / Marzocchi / Spy | 2:44.1112 | 23.15s | ||
13th | 768M | Jeff WALKER | 2:45.5613 | 24.60s | |||
14th | 256M | Mario ALMAGUER | 2:46.1814 | 25.22s | |||
15th | 410M | Michael CARSWELL | Bear Valley Bikes | 2:47.9915 | 27.03s | ||
16th | 229M | Jacob TREXLER | 2:49.1016 | 28.14s |
Male: Sport: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 764N | Michael BUSH (u40) | 2:23.201 | - | |||
2nd | 249N | Kyle MARTINEZ | 2:26.552 | 3.35s | |||
3rd | 56N | Sergio HINOJOSA | 2:30.993 | 7.79s | |||
4th | 252N | Paul PANKOW | 2:31.074 | 7.87s | |||
5th | 44N | Marcus ATKINSON | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:32.065 | 8.86s | ||
6th | 746N | Ray BAO | 2:35.226 | 12.02s | |||
7th | 198N | Heath BIGMAN | 2:35.847 | 12.64s | |||
8th | 761N | Jim TETTLETON | 2:35.978 | 12.77s | |||
9th | 395N | Daniel LAYTON | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:38.229 | 15.02s | ||
10th | 35N | Chase YEREMIAN | 2:39.7310 | 16.53s | |||
11th | 472N | Chad CHARLESWORTH | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:44.2811 | 21.08s | ||
12th | 39N | Daniel FLORES | DNA Fabrication | 2:44.3612 | 21.16s | ||
13th | 474N | Ryan GUTTMAN | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:45.5613 | 22.36s | ||
14th | 396N | Carlos GONZALEZ | 2:45.6914 | 22.49s | |||
15th | 350N | Alvaro ARROYO | 3:05.7115 | 42.51s | |||
16th | 696N | Rafael ROMERO | 3:26.7316 | 1:03.53 |
Male: Sport: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 248O | Alex MCELYEA | 2:25.551 | - | |||
2nd | 20O | Brian PARKER | Knolly Bikes | 2:33.742 | 8.19s | ||
3rd | 177O | Scott SOTELLO | 2:34.583 | 9.03s | |||
4th | 189O | Rick ORONA | 2:36.124 | 10.57s | |||
5th | 575O | Robert WIRTHLIN | Ridin' Roots | 2:36.215 | 10.66s | ||
6th | 12O | Ricardo SILVA | 2:37.416 | 11.86s | |||
7th | 542O | Damien SALAZAR | 2:38.657 | 13.10s | |||
8th | 579O | Ray LAREZ | Roy's Cyclery | 2:38.798 | 13.24s | ||
9th | 28O | Fred DIVINCENZO | B-Rad's Bike Shop | 2:45.889 | 20.33s | ||
10th | 8O | Christopher FINE | 2:47.6810 | 22.13s | |||
11th | 192O | Elton SILVA | 2:50.2511 | 24.70s | |||
12th | 420O | Alex VERDUGO | B-Rad's | 2:56.5212 | 30.97s | ||
13th | 544O | Thomas RAMBACHER | The Path Bike Shop | 2:58.4013 | 32.85s |
Male: Sport: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 678P | Joe ACUNA | 2:37.911 | - | |||
2nd | 259P | Brad CRISTEA | RIDER BREWING COMPANY | 2:40.562 | 2.65s | ||
3rd | - | Karl BERGE | 2:43.303 | 5.39s | |||
4th | 502P | Gary WESTBURY | 100% / Roy's Cyclery / TLD | 2:43.414 | 5.50s | ||
5th | - | Robert MORENO | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:52.435 | 14.52s | ||
6th | 767P | Drew PERSSON | 3:03.136 | 25.22s | |||
7th | 748P | Eddy HIRAOKA | 3:04.877 | 26.96s |
Male: Sport: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310Q | Bert HUERTA | 3ten racing | 3:05.461 | - | ||
2nd | 242Q | Fred VALENCIA | TnT Racing | 3:06.882 | 1.42s | ||
3rd | 9Q | Geoffrey SECOR | TnT Racing | 3:24.833 | 19.37s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348U | Gavin MORGAN | 3:12.631 | - | |||
2nd | 304U | Connor FORD | Gravity Pirates | 3:29.032 | 16.40s | ||
3rd | 157U | Merrick OTTO | B-Rad's Bike Shop | 3:34.633 | 22.00s |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22V | Caleb HOLLAND | TnT Racing | 2:50.431 | - | ||
2nd | 3V | Nathan LUNA | Commencal USA / x-fusion | 2:56.322 | 5.89s | ||
3rd | 8V | Maison DUNCAN | B-Rads Bikes / Commencal | 2:58.163 | 7.73s | ||
4th | 755V | Logan HEESCH | 3:06.734 | 16.30s | |||
5th | 713V | Cole HAHN | 3:06.925 | 16.49s | |||
6th | 560V | Gavin NOGOSEK | 3:07.186 | 16.75s | |||
7th | 321V | Dane CALLAHAN | Baywood Cyclery | 3:08.177 | 17.74s | ||
8th | 176V | Evan STICE | 3:11.948 | 21.51s | |||
9th | 59V | Colin MCELYEA | 3:15.079 | 24.64s | |||
10th | 418V | Kaden PANKOW | 3:15.7910 | 25.36s | |||
11th | 4V | Xander HOVEN | 4:15.4911 | 1:25.06 | |||
12th | 490V | Ryder MORGAN | 4:24.4612 | 1:34.03 | |||
13th | 194V | Dylan TUCKER | Team Ninja | 4:52.4813 | 2:02.05 |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 545W | Jonathan DEHART | 2:27.891 | - | |||
2nd | 716W | Cole FIENE | 2:32.562 | 4.67s | |||
3rd | 688W | Tor WEILAND | 2:33.693 | 5.80s | |||
4th | 201W | Drake BARRON | MONTROSE BIKE SHOP / Spy | 2:34.724 | 6.83s | ||
5th | 672W | Parker STEED | 2:37.345 | 9.45s | |||
6th | 670W | Nick WILSON (u30) | 2:38.476 | 10.58s | |||
7th | 274W | Myrie METZGER | Intense | 2:39.427 | 11.53s | ||
8th | 320W | Connor DOWNING | 2:40.018 | 12.12s | |||
9th | 43W | Cole SUETOS | 2:40.899 | 13.00s | |||
10th | 39W | Tyler ERVIN | Demon Dirt | 2:43.4210 | 15.53s | ||
11th | 399W | Kevin GOLDEN | Sets Foundation | 2:45.1111 | 17.22s | ||
12th | 243W | Trevor FORD | Gravity Pirates | 2:47.2112 | 19.32s | ||
13th | 699W | Jake VAN WAGNER | 2:50.1613 | 22.27s | |||
14th | 241W | Nicholas LAM | 2:51.0814 | 23.19s | |||
15th | 331W | Caden BENCZ | Brian K. Bencz | 2:59.6415 | 31.75s | ||
16th | 700W | Cole VAN WAGNER | 3:00.7616 | 32.87s | |||
17th | 752W | Hunter POTRYKUS | 3:03.5217 | 35.63s | |||
18th | 749W | Lucas CROWE | 3:06.5518 | 38.66s | |||
19th | 671W | Jordan WILSON | 3:06.9819 | 39.09s | |||
20th | 724W | Tallon REDMAN | Redman Bikes | 3:07.2020 | 39.31s | ||
21st | 322W | Orion SOLU | Baywood Cyclery | 3:11.1221 | 43.23s | ||
22nd | 363W | Nathan REEDER | 3:18.0922 | 50.20s | |||
23rd | 56W | Matthew KAEGI | 3:18.5323 | 50.64s | |||
24th | 261W | Dylan GRANBERG | 3:20.1024 | 52.21s | |||
25th | 210W | Lucas GAWLAK | 3:53.9325 | 1:26.04 | |||
26th | 17W | Skyler WITBAARD | 3:56.8626 | 1:28.97 |
Male: Beginner: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 525X | Dacoda WALKER | Bear Valley Bikes | 2:31.601 | - | ||
2nd | 758X | Zach CHRISTLIEB | 2:34.292 | 2.69s | |||
3rd | 31X | Bronson MOORE | MIP Online.com / TnT Racing | 2:35.173 | 3.57s | ||
4th | 689X | Zane KINCAID | 2:35.504 | 3.90s | |||
5th | 559X | Gavin SHORT | 2:40.465 | 8.86s | |||
6th | 217X | Caleb HORAN | TNT Downhill Team | 2:42.766 | 11.16s | ||
7th | 268X | Nicholas SHABRO | Azonic / Blur / O'Neal | 2:44.367 | 12.76s | ||
8th | 687X | Trent PALACK | 2:48.148 | 16.54s | |||
9th | 218X | Trevor HOLT | TNT Downhill Team | 2:56.559 | 24.95s | ||
10th | 197X | Daylon SMITH | ATLAS / Matrix Concepts | 2:58.1410 | 26.54s | ||
11th | 342X | Tim FIELD | 661 / One Industries | 3:08.7511 | 37.15s | ||
12th | 766X | Paul ROSALES | 3:19.6712 | 48.07s | |||
13th | 685X | Brandon ARAIZA | 3:20.6313 | 49.03s | |||
14th | 232X | Jordan PALMER | Renthal / Ryno Power / THEIndustries | 3:49.5014 | 1:17.90 | ||
15th | 305X | Val ROSARIO | 4:26.2015 | 1:54.60 |
Male: Beginner: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 751Y | Brent CLANTON | 2:38.131 | - | |||
2nd | 711Y | Cody SALTER | Foust Tunung Works | 2:43.502 | 5.37s | ||
3rd | 760Y | Dan STONER | 2:52.293 | 14.16s | |||
4th | 283Y | Cody MARIAN | 6D Helmets / Bellflower Bikes / VON ZIPPER | 2:55.274 | 17.14s | ||
5th | 226Y | Michael PANNONE | Jenson USA | 3:06.615 | 28.48s | ||
6th | 701Y | Jon HAVERKAMP | Team Wreckless | 3:59.816 | 1:21.68 |
Male: Beginner: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309Z | Cody HULL | 2:38.421 | - | |||
2nd | 235Z | Dustie WRIGHT | BrothersBikes / MelinBrand / SMBG | 2:47.092 | 8.67s | ||
3rd | 759Z | Joshua VIAMONTES | 2:56.623 | 18.20s | |||
4th | 237Z | Trey JARNO | Bear Valley Bikes / Spy | 3:17.504 | 39.08s | ||
5th | 360Z | John STITT | 3:21.385 | 42.96s | |||
6th | 546Z | Richard MACIAS | Maias / Palombi Family | 4:51.006 | 2:12.58 |
Male: Beginner: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14ZA | David IRWIN | 2:42.261 | - | |||
2nd | 11ZA | Brandon KATO | Baywood Cyclery | 2:44.022 | 1.76s | ||
3rd | 750ZA | Anthony BROWN (west) | 2:51.983 | 9.72s | |||
4th | 32ZA | Chris ALLEN | 3:00.644 | 18.38s | |||
5th | 519ZA | Sean CARLSON | 3:20.275 | 38.01s |
Male: Beginner: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 419ZB | Jason MEEKS | 2:52.911 | - | |||
2nd | 423ZB | Dennis SANTOS | Calipadyakers | 2:53.302 | 0.39s | ||
3rd | 756ZB | Chris HEZSCH | 3:48.523 | 55.61s |
Male: Beginner: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308ZC | David LEE (50+) | 2:57.021 | - | |||
2nd | 558ZC | J. Sutton GUNNING | Lola Racing | 3:13.302 | 16.28s | ||
3rd | 19ZC | Rob RODRIGUEZ | TnT Racing | 3:50.523 | 53.50s |
Male: Over 200lb Club
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166B | Sarah VIGGERS | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:47.841 | - | ||
2nd | 686B | Dani JOHNSON | Dad | 3:00.782 | 12.94s | ||
3rd | 207B | Christine EIKMEIER | DVO Suspension / Kenda Tire | 3:11.783 | 23.94s |
Female: Open
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 570K | C.J. SELIG | Bear Valley Bikes Gravity | 3:21.631 | - |
Female: Sport: 0-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8S | Alexis VITALE | MENIFEE BIKES | 2:54.101 | - | ||
2nd | 293S | McKenna MERTEN | Commencal / x-fusion | 3:04.792 | 10.69s | ||
3rd | 299S | Zoe ADUDDELL | B-Rads Bike Shop | 3:10.883 | 16.78s | ||
4th | 311S | Emily GACAD | Baywood Cyclery | 3:15.294 | 21.19s | ||
5th | 7S | Shelly ROLANDSON | Team Ninja | 3:32.075 | 37.97s | ||
6th | 386S | Jessica OLSON | 3:39.086 | 44.98s |
Female: Sport: 35+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2T | Brandy WIRTZ | DVO Suspension / Leatt | 3:16.751 | - |
Female: Beginner: U35
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 366ZE | Manning MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 6:37.381 | - |
Female: Beginner: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 374ZF | Kimberly COFIELD | 3:28.711 | - | |||
2nd | 334ZF | Ronda WARDEN | Bear Valley Bikes | 4:04.342 | 35.63s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified