The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 267C | Troydon MURISON | CycleWorld Bikes | 2:01.561 | - | ||
2nd | 31C | Chad HUBBARD (40+) | Intense / Jax / ScorpionStands | 2:03.412 | 1.85s | ||
3rd | 3C | Joe PICCHIOTTINO | Southridge USA | 2:06.863 | 5.30s | ||
4th | 12C | Quinton SPAULDING | KHS Bicycles Inc | 2:07.044 | 5.48s | ||
5th | 22C | Mike DIORIO | Intense / OneBike / Scorpian Bike Stands | 2:08.855 | 7.29s | ||
6th | 7C | Todd KOBAYASHI | RIDIN ROOTS | 2:16.986 | 15.42s | ||
7th | 29C | Lor RIIHIMAKI | Incycle Bicycles | 2:18.047 | 16.48s | ||
8th | 752C | Christian GINGERICH | Roys | 2:18.768 | 17.20s | ||
9th | 2C | Jerome LACOTE | Commencal | 2:46.079 | 44.51s |
Male: Expert: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14D | Bruce KLEIN | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 1:57.791 | - | ||
2nd | 7D | Nikolas NESTOROFF | Commencal | 1:58.012 | 0.22s | ||
3rd | 6D | Charlie HARRISON | Trek RBD Racing | 1:58.393 | 0.60s | ||
4th | 156D | Jake JORDAN | Southridge USA / Trek | 2:03.204 | 5.41s | ||
5th | 36D | Andras SIMON | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 2:05.765 | 7.97s | ||
6th | 407D | Ray STEPP | Coates Cyclery | 2:10.496 | 12.70s | ||
7th | 351D | Blake MOTLEY | Intense Bombers | 2:11.877 | 14.08s | ||
8th | 61D | Dylan GAY | 2:12.438 | 14.64s | |||
9th | 413D | Ravi PATEL | B-Rads Bike Shop | 2:13.259 | 15.46s | ||
10th | 216D | Skyler HOVEN | Ryno Power | 2:14.1110 | 16.32s | ||
11th | 75D | Pierce MAYNE | Mom & Dad | 2:14.3311 | 16.54s | ||
12th | 82D | Anthony ROSHARDT | 2:15.3912 | 17.60s | |||
13th | 175D | Anthony MORENO | Deity | 2:16.8113 | 19.02s | ||
14th | 105D | Max BOYD | Bank of Dad | 2:17.1514 | 19.36s | ||
15th | 510D | Jack PHREANER | Kona | 2:27.2515 | 29.46s | ||
16th | 174D | Lane KILIAN | 2:37.2616 | 39.47s | |||
17th | 13D | Steven WALTON | KHS Bicycles Inc / Maxxis / Monster / O'Neal | 3:00.6917 | 1:02.90 |
Male: Expert: 19-26 Finish spread
Male: Expert: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9F | Matt FOREMAN | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:07.461 | - | ||
2nd | 302F | Kevin VIGGERS | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:08.352 | 0.89s | ||
3rd | 29F | Jeff PERA | Deflexion Racing / Dragon Downhill / GoPro / ODI | 2:10.323 | 2.86s | ||
4th | 24F | Richard FINN | Intense / Menifee Bicycles / TLD | 2:12.444 | 4.98s | ||
5th | 668F | Eric SMITH (west) | 2:12.565 | 5.10s | |||
6th | 729F | Lucas MARRIDUDOLF | Kepp Fit Personal Training | 2:13.516 | 6.05s | ||
7th | 5F | Robert COMPTON | INCYCLE | 2:14.477 | 7.01s | ||
8th | 739F | Drae JONES | 2:15.448 | 7.98s | |||
9th | 8F | Carlos LUGO | Foes | 2:15.859 | 8.39s | ||
10th | 27F | Greg JONES | AME / B-rads / TLD | 2:16.8210 | 9.36s | ||
11th | 673F | Alex GILMOUR | 2:18.5211 | 11.06s | |||
12th | 712F | Chris SPARKS | TCMTB | 2:19.7412 | 12.28s | ||
13th | 65F | Nick WALKER | 2:22.0413 | 14.58s | |||
14th | 744F | Gary BENJAMIN | 2:23.8314 | 16.37s | |||
15th | 722F | Travis TOMCZAK | 2:24.9515 | 17.49s | |||
16th | 53F | Ryan SWIRKAL | ODI / Spy | 2:26.4316 | 18.97s | ||
17th | 773F | Jared HAGEN | chainlinebikescom | 2:27.3317 | 19.87s | ||
18th | 33F | Julian GOMEZ VILLAFANE | tcmtb racing | 2:28.3418 | 20.88s | ||
19th | 47F | Peter SNYDER | INCYCLE | 2:33.1019 | 25.64s |
Male: Expert: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721G | Joey TRUSSELL | Chainline Bikes | 2:13.441 | - | ||
2nd | 745G | Chad WALLON | 2:16.512 | 3.07s | |||
3rd | 671G | William BENDA | ALL MOUNTAIN | 2:18.503 | 5.06s | ||
4th | 258G | Jason JENKINS | 2:19.484 | 6.04s | |||
5th | 774G | Jason GUTHRIE | 2:19.795 | 6.35s | |||
6th | 772G | Wes WINKLESS | Chainlinebikes.com | 2:22.526 | 9.08s | ||
7th | 357G | Brian HUNOT | 661 / Bobs / ODI / TruckerCo | 2:22.847 | 9.40s | ||
8th | 17G | Jason BROWN | tcmtb racing | 2:25.968 | 12.52s | ||
9th | 56G | Steve ZVORSKY | INCYCLE | 2:26.909 | 13.46s | ||
10th | 111G | Adrian THOME | INCYCLE | 2:37.7710 | 24.33s | ||
11th | 780G | Christopher SCHLAG | 3:05.9011 | 52.46s |
Male: Expert: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30H | Mark HERRMANN | Fullerton Bicycles | 2:20.071 | - | ||
2nd | 11H | Buck GOODRICH | Southridge USA | 2:22.292 | 2.22s | ||
3rd | 179H | Ted FARINA | Dragon Downhill / Matrix / ODI / RideLiveBe / Scorpian / Spy | 2:27.153 | 7.08s |
Male: Expert: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 215I | Mark GIBBONS | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:21.621 | - | ||
2nd | 211I | Mark UMLAND | Southridge USA | 2:23.462 | 1.84s |
Male: Expert: 59+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 499J | Roger GUTIERREZ | Incycle DH Team | 2:44.451 | - |
Male: Sport: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 778L | Wesley NUGENT | 2:18.611 | - | |||
2nd | 370L | Christopher LANDUCCI | Azonic / Bank of Mom / O'Neal / VaVoo | 2:19.592 | 0.98s | ||
3rd | 545L | Jonathan DEHART | 2:20.183 | 1.57s | |||
4th | 49L | Nicholas KAEKUL | INCYCLE | 2:23.274 | 4.66s | ||
5th | 340L | Dante SILVA | ATLAS / Commencal USA / LoadedPrecision / Maxxis / One Industries / Spy / x-fusion | 2:25.505 | 6.89s | ||
6th | 247L | Matthew BRATTAIN | B-rads | 2:26.596 | 7.98s | ||
7th | 306L | Wyatt MELLON | Manitou | 2:27.327 | 8.71s | ||
8th | 264L | Anthony MARLOWE | Spoke N Wheel | 2:27.378 | 8.76s | ||
8th | 222L | Russell MOORE | Southridge USA | 2:27.378 | 8.76s | ||
10th | 270L | Colton VEDOVA | 2:30.2010 | 11.59s | |||
11th | 76L | Andrew SCHRECK | INCYCLE | 2:32.3211 | 13.71s | ||
12th | 254L | Jared MEYERS | Monster / O'Neal | 2:36.4812 | 17.87s | ||
13th | 749L | Evan SILVERTHORN | 2:40.1313 | 21.52s | |||
14th | 343L | Ronnie PEARCE | Covina Valley Cyclery | 2:41.2614 | 22.65s | ||
15th | 750L | Antonio ARCE | 2:42.4115 | 23.80s | |||
16th | 482L | Shane FARROW | 2:46.1616 | 27.55s | |||
17th | 298L | Trevor GONZALES | 3:04.1317 | 45.52s |
Male: Sport: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 491M | Andrew HANEY | Cyclery Bike Shop | 2:17.691 | - | ||
2nd | 250M | Griffin MCMURRAY (west) | Spoke N Wheel | 2:19.142 | 1.45s | ||
3rd | 758M | Sean SMALL | The Path Bike Shop | 2:19.203 | 1.51s | ||
4th | 402M | Andy PAUL | 2:19.404 | 1.71s | |||
5th | 164M | Trevor MEJIA | Spoke N Wheel Bike Shop | 2:20.525 | 2.83s | ||
6th | 724M | Andrew BOYLE | 2:21.406 | 3.71s | |||
7th | 29M | Greg GREENWELL | INCYCLE | 2:22.377 | 4.68s | ||
8th | 481M | Heriberto VILLALPANDO | O'Neal / Spy | 2:23.958 | 6.26s | ||
9th | 480M | Colin MANN | 661 / Marzocchi / Spy | 2:25.489 | 7.79s | ||
10th | 708M | C.J. FOUST Jr. | FTW Industries | 2:25.7310 | 8.04s | ||
11th | 435M | Tyler PETERSON | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 2:25.9311 | 8.24s | ||
12th | 741M | Doug KORODY | 2:26.1112 | 8.42s | |||
13th | 767M | Joe MANGAN | Team Pup n Suds | 2:27.0513 | 9.36s | ||
14th | 294M | Blake PETRITZ | 2:28.7214 | 11.03s | |||
15th | 256M | Mario ALMAGUER | 2:29.6415 | 11.95s | |||
16th | 72M | Trent KIRBY | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:32.5016 | 14.81s | ||
17th | 38M | Thomas STEES | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:37.3117 | 19.62s | ||
18th | 768M | Josh DUNCAN | 2:39.6718 | 21.98s |
Male: Sport: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 781N | Michael BUSH (u40) | 2:14.961 | - | |||
2nd | 249N | Kyle MARTINEZ | 2:18.992 | 4.03s | |||
3rd | 252N | Paul PANKOW | 2:21.803 | 6.84s | |||
4th | 742N | Ray BAO | 2:25.724 | 10.76s | |||
5th | 395N | Daniel LAYTON | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:25.775 | 10.81s | ||
6th | 56N | Sergio HINOJOSA | 2:27.316 | 12.35s | |||
7th | 472N | Chad CHARLESWORTH | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:30.287 | 15.32s | ||
8th | 735N | Dean PRICE | 2:30.318 | 15.35s | |||
9th | 11N | Zack BAKER | Don's Bicycles | 2:30.629 | 15.66s | ||
10th | 44N | Marcus ATKINSON | Gravity Pirates Racing | 2:30.9310 | 15.97s | ||
11th | 43N | Harley LETNER | 100% / Roys Cyclery / TLD | 2:31.3311 | 16.37s | ||
12th | 754N | Andy ATERNO | 2:34.4312 | 19.47s | |||
13th | 39N | Daniel FLORES | DNA Fabrication | 2:34.8213 | 19.86s | ||
14th | 35N | Chase YEREMIAN | 2:37.8214 | 22.86s | |||
15th | 376N | Daniel ALDERFER | 2:41.8415 | 26.88s | |||
16th | 350N | Alvaro ARROYO | 2:46.9516 | 31.99s |
Male: Sport: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 248O | Alex MCELYEA | 2:21.811 | - | |||
2nd | 177O | Scott SOTELLO | 2:22.232 | 0.42s | |||
3rd | 20O | Brian PARKER | Knolly Bikes | 2:22.853 | 1.04s | ||
4th | 12O | Ricardo SILVA | 2:26.114 | 4.30s | |||
5th | 189O | Rick ORONA | TCMTB | 2:31.485 | 9.67s | ||
6th | 542O | Damien SALAZAR | 2:34.036 | 12.22s | |||
7th | 32O | Jeremy HOUDE | 2:35.537 | 13.72s | |||
8th | 10O | Robert WIRTHLIN | Ridin' Roots | 2:48.608 | 26.79s | ||
9th | 544O | Thomas RAMBACHER | The Path Bike Shop | 2:48.929 | 27.11s | ||
10th | 420O | Alex VERDUGO | B-Rad's | 2:49.7910 | 27.98s |
Male: Sport: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 719P | Joe ACUNA | 2:29.181 | - | |||
2nd | 13P | Karl BERGE | 2:33.752 | 4.57s | |||
3rd | 502P | Gary WESTBURY | 100% / Roy's Cyclery / TLD | 2:37.013 | 7.83s | ||
4th | 259P | Brad CRISTEA | RIDER BREWING COMPANY | 2:38.644 | 9.46s | ||
5th | 7P | Robert MORENO | FULLERTON BIKES | 2:41.365 | 12.18s | ||
6th | 432P | Scott GRIMSGAARD | The Path Bike Shop | 2:41.756 | 12.57s |
Male: Sport: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 308Q | David LEE (50+) | Chloes Cathouse | 2:44.841 | - | ||
2nd | 310Q | Bert HUERTA | 3ten racing | 2:58.992 | 14.15s | ||
3rd | 242Q | Fred VALENCIA | TnT Racing | 2:59.243 | 14.40s |
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 304U | Connor FORD | Gravity Pirates | 2:46.541 | - | ||
2nd | 157U | Merrick OTTO | B-Rad's Bike Shop | 3:04.532 | 17.99s | ||
3rd | 499U | Tanner TREMAINE | Southridge USA | 3:51.793 | 1:05.25 |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3V | Nathan LUNA | Commencal USA / x-fusion | 2:34.381 | - | ||
2nd | 321V | Dane CALLAHAN | Baywood Cyclery | 2:40.432 | 6.05s | ||
3rd | 176V | Evan STICE | 2:46.703 | 12.32s | |||
4th | 8V | Maison DUNCAN | B-Rads Bikes / Commencal | 2:47.084 | 12.70s | ||
5th | 9V | Ryan MCGARRITY | The Path Bike Shop / TLD | 2:47.165 | 12.78s | ||
6th | 22V | Caleb HOLLAND | TnT Racing | 2:50.056 | 15.67s | ||
7th | 761V | Cole HAHN | 2:51.547 | 17.16s | |||
8th | 4V | Xander HOVEN | 2:52.318 | 17.93s | |||
9th | 755V | Logan HEESCH | 2:55.489 | 21.10s | |||
10th | 560V | Gavin NOGOSEK | 2:58.1310 | 23.75s | |||
11th | 418V | Kaden PANKOW | 2:59.3911 | 25.01s | |||
12th | 59V | Colin MCELYEA | 3:01.1712 | 26.79s | |||
13th | 194V | Dylan TUCKER | Team Ninja | 3:12.0413 | 37.66s | ||
14th | 300V | Parker STEPHENSON | Don's Bikes | 3:41.8314 | 1:07.45 |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201W | Drake BARRON | MONTROSE BIKE SHOP / Spy | 2:24.691 | - | ||
2nd | 509W | Parker STEED | 2:28.612 | 3.92s | |||
3rd | 320W | Connor DOWNING | 2:28.633 | 3.94s | |||
4th | 771W | Nick WILSON (u30) | 2:28.674 | 3.98s | |||
5th | 274W | Myrie METZGER | Intense | 2:31.365 | 6.67s | ||
6th | 243W | Trevor FORD | Gravity Pirates | 2:36.096 | 11.40s | ||
7th | 39W | Tyler ERVIN | Demon Dirt | 2:37.177 | 12.48s | ||
8th | 399W | Kevin GOLDEN | Sets Foundation | 2:37.918 | 13.22s | ||
9th | 241W | Nicholas LAM | 2:39.519 | 14.82s | |||
10th | 284W | Logan RETHMEIER | 2:43.1110 | 18.42s | |||
11th | 438W | Charlie MONTARO | 2:50.9311 | 26.24s | |||
12th | 322W | Orion SOLU | Baywood Cyclery | 2:53.7012 | 29.01s | ||
13th | 760W | Lucas CROWE | 2:55.6913 | 31.00s | |||
289W | Derek HAWLEY | DNF |
Male: Beginner: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 190X | Zach RANTE | 2:25.101 | - | |||
2nd | 720X | Zane KINCAID | 2:27.512 | 2.41s | |||
3rd | 525X | Dacoda WALKER | Bear Valley Bikes | 2:28.423 | 3.32s | ||
4th | 718X | Trent PALACK | 2:35.804 | 10.70s | |||
5th | 559X | Gavin SHORT | MENIFEE BIKES | 2:36.315 | 11.21s | ||
6th | 353X | Jake BETHMANN | 2:46.096 | 20.99s | |||
7th | 232X | Jordan PALMER | Renthal / Ryno Power / THEIndustries | 3:00.667 | 35.56s | ||
8th | 746X | James WHITING | 3:05.058 | 39.95s | |||
9th | 728X | Connor O'DONNELL | 3:16.349 | 51.24s |
Male: Beginner: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 753Y | Kevin DAVIS | 2:25.771 | - | |||
2nd | 764Y | Corey SCHULTZ | 2:31.842 | 6.07s | |||
3rd | 709Y | Cody SALTER | Foust Tunung Works | 2:34.593 | 8.82s | ||
4th | 756Y | Colin REED | 2:41.134 | 15.36s | |||
5th | 234Y | Dana STEIN | Baywood Cyclery | 2:42.775 | 17.00s | ||
6th | 283Y | Cody MARIAN | 6D Helmets / Bellflower Bikes / VON ZIPPER | 2:42.856 | 17.08s | ||
7th | 226Y | Michael PANNONE | Jenson USA | 2:46.227 | 20.45s | ||
8th | 759Y | Brent CLANTON | 2:50.568 | 24.79s | |||
9th | 766Y | Sam MICHAELS | 3:23.649 | 57.87s | |||
10th | 765Y | Chase SMITH (UT) | 3:39.7310 | 1:13.96 |
Male: Beginner: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 309Z | Cody HULL | 2:26.641 | - | |||
2nd | 235Z | Dustie WRIGHT | BrothersBikes / MelinBrand / SMBG | 2:35.982 | 9.34s | ||
3rd | 763Z | Wes PEEBLES | 2:35.993 | 9.35s | |||
4th | 770Z | Joshua VIAMONTES | 2:41.304 | 14.66s | |||
5th | 688Z | Kevin LAVIA | 2:49.615 | 22.97s | |||
6th | 776Z | Jack ROJAS | 2:52.266 | 25.62s | |||
7th | 460Z | Ryan MCCLINTOCK | 2:55.557 | 28.91s | |||
8th | 223Z | Ernie MANANSALA | Deity / DVO Suspension / Giant | 2:58.948 | 32.30s | ||
9th | 546Z | Richard MACIAS | Macias / Palombi Family | 3:00.919 | 34.27s | ||
10th | 736Z | Anthony BROWN (west) | 3:08.0410 | 41.40s | |||
11th | 757Z | Taylor SEVERN | 3:11.9411 | 45.30s |
Male: Beginner: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14ZA | David IRWIN | 2:35.251 | - | |||
2nd | 11ZA | Brandon KATO | Baywood Cyclery | 2:42.232 | 6.98s | ||
3rd | 557ZA | Tommy STEPHENSON | Don's Bikes | 2:43.733 | 8.48s | ||
4th | 524ZA | Michael DAVILA | TC MTB | 2:44.434 | 9.18s | ||
5th | 388ZA | Donald HOLLAND | 2:48.975 | 13.72s | |||
6th | 519ZA | Sean CARLSON | 2:59.606 | 24.35s |
Male: Beginner: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 777ZB | Brian WILSON (u50) | 2:25.721 | - | |||
2nd | 419ZB | Jason MEEKS | 2:37.762 | 12.04s |
Male: Beginner: 51-58
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 558ZC | J. Sutton GUNNING | Lola Racing | 3:07.131 | - |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 698B | Anneke BEERTEN | SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING | 2:18.061 | - | ||
2nd | 166B | Sarah VIGGERS | Fly / FULLERTON BIKES | 2:26.662 | 8.60s | ||
3rd | 751B | Essence BARTON | 2:31.803 | 13.74s | |||
4th | 715B | Dani JOHNSON | Dad | 2:43.814 | 25.75s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 317K | Regina JEFFERIES | Team Ninja | 2:51.221 | - | ||
2nd | 570K | C.J. SELIG | Bear Valley Bikes Gravity | 2:52.582 | 1.36s | ||
3rd | 8K | Nancy HARRIS | Incycle DH Team | 3:12.673 | 21.45s |
Female: Sport: 0-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293S | McKenna MERTEN | Commencal / x-fusion | 2:47.611 | - | ||
2nd | 415S | Charley Jo PICCHIOTTINO | 2:48.682 | 1.07s | |||
3rd | 299S | Zoe ADUDDELL | B-Rads Bike Shop | 3:03.313 | 15.70s | ||
4th | 311S | Emily GACAD | Baywood Cyclery | 3:03.484 | 15.87s | ||
5th | 386S | Jessica OLSON | 3:32.265 | 44.65s |
Female: Sport: 35+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2T | Brandy WIRTZ | Black Mountain / DVO Suspension / One Industries | 3:00.831 | - |
Female: Beginner: U35
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3667ZE | Manning MERTEN | Cissters Racing | 4:03.761 | - |
Female: Beginner: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 374ZF | Kimberly COFIELD | EKS / Matrix Concept / So Cal Endurance Ladies Team | 3:36.511 | - | ||
2nd | 334ZF | Ronda WARDEN | Bear Valley Bikes | 4:05.662 | 29.15s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified