shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2015 NW Cup round 1 at Port Angeles, WA

(2015 Pro GRT, Round 1)

view_listResults (595)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

108 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st218Connor FEARON AUS19940119Kingswood, SA, AustraliaFox Head / Kona2:21.1112:19.341-
emoji_events2nd12Mark WALLACE CAN19950601Duncan, BCDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:25.6442:21.1421.80s
emoji_events3rd1Luke STROBEL USA19860624Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:25.1932:21.3331.99s
 4th54Bryn ATKINSON AUS19821209Bellingham, WAFox / Maxxis / NorcoBicycles / Renthal / Shmano2:26.56102:22.1242.78s
 5th71Remi GAUVIN CAN19920616Nanoose Bay, BCRocky Mountain Shimano2:24.9822:22.6653.32s
 6th443Logan BINGGELI USA19890827St. George, UTFactory razcing / KHS Bicycles Inc2:25.9162:22.9463.60s
 7th240Ferran JORBA PRATS ESP19960425St Andrew Barca, SpainIntense Factory Racing2:26.0372:22.9973.65s
 8th241Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL ESP19820930Frenys De Twent, SpainIntense Factory Racing2:25.9052:23.1883.84s
 9th25Kiran MACKINNON USA19930224Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:26.4192:23.5294.18s
 10th302Austin WARREN USA19940528Alpine, CACommencal / Dean Raeink2:28.87162:23.92104.58s
 11th24Max MORGAN (pro) USA19920622Duluth, GATeam Billy Goat Bikes Mountain Khakis2:27.13112:24.58115.24s
 12th73Bernard KERR GBR19910216Guildford, UKPivot Factory Racing2:28.07132:24.69125.35s
 13th80Chris KOVARIK AUS19780301Dbay, QLD, AustraliaIntense2:30.65232:24.86135.52s
 13th242Luca COMETTI USA19951208San Diego, CAIntense Factory Racing2:31.45282:24.86135.52s
 15th70Forrest RIESCO CAN19940124Gibsons, BCBanshee / Kali / Manitou / Maxxis / NSB / Race Face / Spank2:29.27182:25.30155.96s
 16th227Shane LESLIE USA19961017Birmingham, MIIntense2:32.40412:25.39166.05s
 17th2Charlie SPONSEL USA19890214Lake Osweg, ORGravity Components2:27.63122:25.43176.09s
 18th20Ben FURBEE USA19890804Olympia, CAE13 / Team Furbee2:36.00682:25.75186.41s
 19th101Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU USA19960320Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles / SRAM2:31.40272:25.88196.54s
 20th476Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE USA19940506Dillon, COFoxHead / Novik Gloves / Santa Cruz / Spy / Straitline2:31.56302:26.00206.66s
 21st100Matthew BEER CAN19860926North Vancouver, BCBond Training / Chromag / Intense / Oakley / TLD2:33.33472:26.11216.77s
 22nd552Isak LEIVSSON NOR19931017Bergen, NorwaySport Partner AS2:32.02352:26.58227.24s
 23rd36Shawn NEER USA19910627Boulder, COEnve / Smith / Yeti2:32.34402:26.66237.32s
 24th345Mikey SYLVESTRI USA19890523Truckee, WA2:30.73262:27.02247.68s
 25th72Kirk MCDOWALL CAN19901126Anmore, BCDunbar Cycles2:28.08142:27.54258.20s
 26th94Weston POTTER USA19891203East Wenatchee, WADeity / Streamline Bike Supply2:29.49202:27.70268.36s
 27th444Zach GRAVESON USA19940802Durango, COCAL Steel / Continental / Fly / Funn / GLOVIC RACING / Moore Construction / Orlando Garcia / Straitline / Trek2:34.90572:27.86278.52s
 28th57Michael DANIELS (pro) USA19901128Santa Clarita, CARyders eyewear / Santa Cruz2:29.28192:27.88288.54s
 29th16Cole PICCHIOTTINO USA19951002Murrieta, CAFactory / R&D Racing / Trek2:33.21452:27.94298.60s
 30th50Chris HIGGERSON USA19851111Avon, COMojo Wheels / Santa Cruz / Smith2:33.73512:27.98308.64s
 31st51Corey HATCH USA19910820Newhall, CADVO Suspension / Royal / Trek2:34.20532:28.22318.88s
 32nd5Matt ORLANDO USA19881110Gig Harbor, WAgravity / Transition Bikes2:29.99222:28.77329.43s
 33rd592Matt MOORE (u50) 0316938Benicia, CAEncina / Enve Composites2:33.25462:28.78339.44s
 34th31Jason SCHROEDER USA19950120Carlsbad, CA100% / Bell Helmets / Novatec / ODI / Royal2:33.34482:29.02349.68s
 35th30Parker ROBINSON USA19950616Antioch, CANovatec / Renthal / Scott Facotory Racing2:29.89212:29.03359.69s
 36th19Nate FURBEE USA19930524Los Osos, CAE13 / Team Furbee2:33.44492:29.10369.76s
 37th52Mike DAY (pro) USA19841003Thousands Oaks, CAGT Bikes2:31.86332:29.12379.78s
 38th87Lee JACKSON CAN19950425Squamish, BCCU Rider Training2:32.29392:29.21389.87s
 39th76Mauricio ESTRADA COL19830110Netcong, NJMadkats Racing2:32.15372:29.343910.00s
 40th86Rob FRASER CAN19900912Victoria, BCFox / Intense / OGC Factory Team2:32.98432:29.534010.19s
 41st14Brandan BOHL USA19930618Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:31.96342:29.644110.30s
 42nd83Dale RUSSELL (elt) GBR19901123Surrey B.C, BCStevePeatSyndicate2:34.64552:29.844210.50s
 43rd55Alec WATTS USA19920411Spokane, WAStreamline Bikes2:33.14442:30.164310.82s
 44th220Kole WETHERELL USA19950103Snowqualmie, WAButchrd / Deity / Transition Bikes2:35.14622:30.414411.07s
 45th59Jack ILES BC00037Whistler, BCNORCO Factory Racing2:30.71252:30.454511.11s
 46th38Alexander WILLIE USA19951129Longmont, COIntense2:35.11612:30.764611.42s
 47th13Trevor THEW CAN19930617Duncan, BCDunbar Cycles2:35.78672:30.934711.59s
 48th75Alex MCANDREW USA19900702E. Hardwick, VTMaclkats Transitions2:34.66562:30.944811.60s
 49th39Tanner STEPHENS USA19931203Concord, CA2:36.05692:31.114911.77s
 50th8Kevin LITTLEFIELD USA19950405Auburn, WAgravity / Specialized / Stevens Pass Bike Park2:36.62732:31.125011.78s
 51st300Cody WARREN USA19850827Alpine, CACommencal / Dean Racing2:37.56792:31.145111.80s
 52nd47Brian SCOLFORO USA19920823Lee, MAGiant Co-Factory2:32.22382:31.305211.96s
 52nd295Takoda CRAWFORD CAN19950830Coombs, BCArrowsmith Bikes / Spank Ind.2:35.42632:31.305211.96s
 54th64Kent BILLINGSLEY USA19930828Missoula, MTMISSOULA BIKE SOURCE2:35.57652:31.725412.38s
 55th85Tim WHITE (west) USA19951218Huntington, VTMad Kats Racing2:33.48502:31.745512.40s
 55th69Spencer GRAF CAN19911104Kelownu, BCSun Country Cycle2:35.00592:31.745512.40s
 57th483Rob VENABLES CAN19741231Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:36.12702:32.125712.78s
 58th60Corey CRAIG USA19950929Sherwood, OR100% / His Bikes / Royal2:36.23712:32.145812.80s
 59th45Allan COOKE USA19811120Sant Cruz, CASanta Cruz2:32.44422:32.785913.44s
 60th33Steve WENTZ USA19840225Truckee, WASram Gamut Fox 5ten2:37.23782:32.976013.63s
 61st68Anthony EVANS CAN19900118Peachland, BCDissent Labs / Race Face / Smith / Sovereign Cycle2:36.70742:33.016113.67s
 62nd28Evan TURPEN USA19850828Aptos, CASanta Cruz2:37.01762:33.106213.76s
 63rd15Conrad CULLENEY USA19940307Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:35.69662:33.696314.35s
 64th595Mike HADERER USA19860628Concord, WAMarzocchi / Novatec / Zerode USA2:34.90572:33.776414.43s
 65th66Harrison ORY USA19940802Denver, COMojo Wheels2:31.52292:34.036514.69s
 66th65Kasper DEAN USA19960922Olympia Wa, WA2:37.56792:34.346615.00s
 67th593Jonathon SIMONETTI USA19931217Benicia, CAENCINA BIKES / Gamut2:34.59542:36.266716.92s
 68th301John KEEP USA19900830Ramona, CACommencal / Dean Raeink2:37.17772:36.386817.04s
 69th4Jake GROB USA19920329Renton, WAgravity / Transition Bikes2:30.69242:37.066917.72s
 70th585Samuel THIBAULT CAN19930721Chambly, QCBanshee / major Cycles2:36.59722:38.327018.98s
 71st450Spencer BURBACK USA19880412Boringq, ORKona / Santiam Bikes / Smith2:36.84752:39.867120.52s
 72nd77Brendan LOOBY USA19850410Swampscott, MA100% / Danny's Cycles Racing / Renthal2:35.00592:39.937220.59s
 73rd243Tyler GILSDORF USA19880917Sammamish, WATeam Gilz2:35.50642:43.057323.71s
 74th257Adriano DIGIACINTO CAN19850303North Vancouver, BCBicycle Hub / Murzocchi2:32.03362:47.647428.30s
 75th259Chris BOICE USA19840625Albequerque, NMMTB Racing Solutions Smith / Royal / Seven2:31.613111:06.26758:46.92
 442Kevin AIELLO USA19910412Rsm, CAKHS Bicycles Inc2:26.228DNF
 298Mitch ROPELATO USA19920303Ogden, UTSpecialized2:28.7215DNF
 11Mckay VEZINA CAN19951022Newbury Park, CAGiant Co Factory2:29.1117DNF
 559Ken FAUBERT CAN19890603W. Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:31.7032DNF
 88Neko MULALLY USA19930219Pisgah Forest, NCGSTAAD / Scott2:33.8252DNF
 90Eben KIEHL USA19900721Seattle, WA2:37.9481DNS
 102Galen CARTER USA19960825Salt Lake City, UTANVL / Canyons Bike Park / Laketown Cycles / SRAM / Transition Bikes2:38.0082DNS
 26Jimmy LESLIE USA19941114Pittsburgh, PABilly Goat Bikes / Mountain Khakis2:38.1683DNS
 557Harry ARMSTRONG AUS19880822W. Vancouver, BCDunbar Cycles2:38.1784DNS
 40Wiley KAUPAS USA19940125Silverthorne, COFox / Santa Cruz / Shawn Neer2:38.4585DNS
 32Matthew THOMPSON (pro) USA19710830Eagle, COSanta Cruz / SRAM2:38.7586DNS
 299Rhys EWING USA19921129Ashland, ORDeity2:39.0087DNS
 63Andrew FLASCHENRIEM USA19811107Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers / Flathead Cycling2:39.5888DNS
 84Cameron HOEFER USA19880304Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:39.7489DNS
 29Bo MACARTHUR USA19920613Santa Cruz, CASanta Cruz Factory Racing Team2:39.9390DNS
 441Quinton SPAULDING USA19680719Henderson, NVKHS Bicycles Inc2:40.2491DNS
 17Christian GONZALEZ USA19941230Santa Clarita, CADVO Suspension / Oakley / Royal / Trek2:41.4392DNS
 67Gabe STARKE USA19960420Bow, WAKona2:42.6893DNS
 244Josh STARK USA19901029Carnation, WADownhill Zone2:44.1994DNS
 46Zachary SEDIVY USA19960724Kalispell, MT2:44.9995DNS
 43Sam POWERS USA19920831Lyons, COATLAS / Erohemp / Renthal / Spy2:45.5196DNS
 296Brian YANNUZZI USA19880723Golden, COpedal pusher raching2:45.9097DNS
 238Bryce HELBLING USA19960227Sandy, UTKnolly Bikes / Laketown Bicycles / Royal2:46.0998DNS
 78Matt HENDERSON USA19830718High Bridge, NJthe fun of it2:47.1099DNS
 37Matt BRANNEY USA19961203Highlands Ranch, CO2:48.27100DNS
 549Luke CARROLL USA19961102Florence, CRNatures Quiest / Norco / Veal Bike Plus2:48.65101DNS
 221Geoff AYR USA19860215Sammamish, WATrek Nelson Treehouse2:49.05102DNS
 401Dylan HOOVER CAN19960521Vernon, WAComencal / Marzocchi2:51.61103DNS
 21Ryan PEPPER USA19901231Lakewood, COFox Slox / Giant / Industry 9 / Mojo Wheels2:54.08104DNS
 23Kyle HICKEY USA19850529Salt Lake, UTIZM APPAREL3:01.88105DNS
 95Craig CARLSON USA19840312Aspen, COA Culture of Speed4:19.01106DNS
 285Larry GREENE USA19700119Scottsdale, AZKore Bikes10:08.84107DNS
 93Bryan CRUM USA19801213Spokane, WAFox Racing Shox / garland drinkery / LfDJ / ride509 / The Bike Hub / West Coast RacingDNFDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Charlie HARRISON 375880Trabuco Canyon, CAR&D Racing / Trek2:28.3212:24.211-
emoji_events2nd160Magnus MANSON CAN19980319Sechelt, BCNORCO Factory Racing2:31.0862:25.2020.99s
emoji_events3rd159Finn ILES CAN19990815Whistler, BCLAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC2:30.4042:26.8532.64s
 4th135Warren KNISS 358804Fremont, CAIntense Palmer Project2:29.7222:26.9942.78s
 5th190Nikolas NESTOROFF 316782San Marcos, CAIntense2:33.5282:27.7753.56s
 6th597Henry FITZGERALD CAN19980813West Vancouver, BCStevePeatSyndicate2:31.5972:29.4265.21s
 7th184Jack ALMOND CAN19970703West Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training / Team BC2:30.9652:30.0575.84s
 8th106Steven WALTON 419362Corona, CAIntense3:29.61572:30.2286.01s
 9th583Daniel SHAW CAN19970807North Vancouver, BCBanshee / major Cycles2:38.28172:30.9696.75s
 10th107Nic RODGERS CAN19970202Delta, BCDunbar Cycles2:34.41102:31.43107.22s
 11th113Devin KJAER 358825Aptos, CAFamily Cycling Center / Fox / Shimann / Yeti2:33.9492:31.53117.32s
 12th111Jacob JORDAN 370084Murrieta, CASCORPION BIKE STANDS / Southridge USA / Trek2:38.72182:32.15127.94s
 13th125Josh GIBB 375690Redmond, WAFactory Intense Palmer Development team2:35.05112:32.28138.07s
 14th438Kendall MCLEAN BC003644Victoria, BCAFD Racing2:35.63122:33.03148.82s
 15th130Joshua ROGERS USA19980424Clayton, NCBilly Goat Bikes2:37.69152:33.45159.24s
 16th294Simon TELLIER CAN19980529Victoria, BCtrek pro city shop3:04.46542:34.301610.09s
 17th316Andras SIMON 397243San Dimas, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense2:37.37142:35.281711.07s
 17th397Tucker KENNEDY 406951Colorodo Springs, COTimberline line Cycle2:42.83292:35.281711.07s
 19th253Eli MURPHY 438972North Bend, WAJr Progression Racing2:42.20262:35.881911.67s
 20th239Sean BELL 386466Lake Forest, CASanta Cruz2:38.13162:36.812012.60s
 21st187Alex AUGER CAN19980512Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training / Team BC2:39.43212:37.022112.81s
 22nd216Blake BUNTING CAN19991002Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:39.66222:37.232213.02s
 23rd129Sky DUNN-SARVIS BC0011007Argenta, BC2:38.91192:37.342313.13s
 24th256Quintin KURTZ 259184Evergreen, COMojo Wheels2:41.70252:38.152413.94s
 25th315Bruce KLEIN 400106San Dimas, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense2:51.49462:38.382514.17s
 26th189Harry HEAD CAN19970702Squamish, BCATLAS / Fine-Line / Gamut / Gatorade / LimeNine / Maxxis / Obsession / ODI / Ryders / Spank / TLD2:40.80232:38.942614.73s
 27th143Jake KAHN 352646Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Mount Snow VT2:43.36312:39.072714.86s
 28th439Matthew MCLEAN BC003643Victoria, WAAFD Racing2:43.21302:39.242815.03s
 29th164Louis MOLLETT 385250Ashaland, ORAshland Mountain Adventures / Monster2:46.09382:39.422915.21s
 30th176Jacob STEFIUK CAN19990324North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:40.88242:39.653015.44s
 31st116Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) 438655San Carlos, CATRAIL HEAD RACING2:42.76282:40.123115.91s
 32nd142David KAHN 352648Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Mount Snow VT2:49.56432:40.243216.03s
 33rd264Jessie MCAULEY CAN20000526Squamish, WATLD2:44.12322:40.783316.57s
 34th246Benjamin VAN VEEN USA19991208Bellingham, WADisidual / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Race Face / Terrain Gym2:45.03352:40.813416.60s
 35th237Sam MORRIS 382005Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles2:52.64472:41.903517.69s
 36th108Jason BOHL 365766Livermore, CA1 SHOT RACING2:35.72132:43.843619.63s
 36th162Austin LANCASTER (cat1) 424651Central Point, OR7idp / Ashland Mountain Adventures / DVO Suspension / Industry Nine / Kona / Royal / Schwalbe / Unreal Cycles2:50.38442:43.843619.63s
 38th134Bailey VILLALOVOS 470329Federal Way, WAMonster / tigatu dh racingDNS2:43.913819.70s
 39th181Ben BODYCOAT 293349Burlington, CTBell Helmets / MadKats / Transition Bikes2:39.40202:44.043919.83s
 40th265Jacob HOWITT CAN19990112Vancouver, BC2:46.23392:44.674020.46s
 41st166Cole MOONEY CAN19990614North Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:56.48502:45.024120.81s
 42nd141Damon SEDIVY 341322Kalispell, MTDeity / Knolly Bikes2:51.42452:45.634221.42s
 43rd183Blake MOTLEY 465876Chula Vista, CAPalmer Project2:56.27492:46.504322.29s
 44th117Matt OSMAN 411319Littleton, COA Culture of Speed2:44.50332:46.944422.73s
 44th172Joseph RAGER II 277948Amboy, WAANVL / iXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes2:49.04412:46.944422.73s
 46th126Dillon MORRISON CAN19971015North Saanich, BCPro City Race Team / Trek2:48.88402:47.784623.57s
 47th136Ethan THOMPSON 405272Tryom, NCBilly Goat Bikes4:13.04582:47.924723.71s
 48th182Andrew WEGIEL 377134Leominster, MADanny's Cycles Racing / Deity2:44.97342:48.304824.09s
 49th195Cole TOWNSEND 455129Mutileo, WATigatu2:45.17362:48.314924.10s
 50th152Sylas LINNEMANN 412138Issaquah, WAJr Progression Racing2:53.84482:48.925024.71s
 51st232Max SCHARF CAN19970430Salmon Arm, BCSkopkum Cycle2:30.0832:51.375127.16s
 52nd196Dylan BROWN (u20) 458932Bothell, WATigatu2:49.26422:52.445228.23s
 53rd328Shane COOK 395749Lake Oswego, ORTeam Flannel2:59.97522:55.375331.16s
 54th194Josiah TILL 439198Westminster, COCommencal USA2:58.84512:55.445431.23s
 55th600Robert BONOMETTI 382603Rye, NHS & W3:05.30552:56.635532.42s
 56th261Ian ROBINSON 403742Auburn, WATigatu Downhill3:02.84533:01.515637.30s
 57th146Collin MCBRIDE 431904Williamston, MAGiant Co-Factory Team3:06.91563:01.885737.67s
 58th197Tyler KRENEK 355340Tucson, AZFly / MJT Designs2:45.33373:06.635842.42s
 59th314Jarod HANSON 401610Corona, CADVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense2:42.44273:45.16591:20.95

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st474Jake ANSTETT Port Angeles, WANW Cup2:35.841-
emoji_events2nd177Alex WYNAKOS 428544Monroe, WAAll Out Racing2:36.2620.42s
emoji_events3rd665Kody CLARKE 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:36.7330.89s
 4th215Nate CHEYNE Leavenworth, WADas Rad Haus / Vitalire2:37.1241.28s
 5th344Damon IWANAGA 280083Incline Village, NVOAKLAND REPUBLIC2:38.6052.76s
 6th348Steven SIMPSON 437997Sumner, WA2:39.7763.93s
 7th318Kris CHRISTENSEN 259558Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels2:39.9574.11s
 8th192Wood SKINNER 294980Hermiston, ORCove / Gravity Cartel2:41.6685.82s
 9th390Trevor ALTIZER 0371953Kirkland, WA2:41.9696.12s
 10th431Jack HILL 237920Eugene, ORLifecycle Bike Shop2:42.56106.72s
 11th573Eric MEZA Portland, ORCamas Bikes / Fly / Norco2:44.25118.41s
 12th151Ashton SMITH 343848CAIndustry9 / Kali / OTUS / Scram / Specialized / TRAIL HEAD RACING2:44.30128.46s
 13th148Stephen RUIZ 155997Redondo Beach, CAMotion / Santa Cruz2:44.76138.92s
 14th413Logan WHITEHEAD 232950Slc, UTEnve Composites2:45.13149.29s
 15th368Craig FOLSOM 284312Bellingham, WASEI Racing2:45.18159.34s
 16th340Brian PIPER 201904Seattle, WA2:45.44169.60s
 17th488Forrest TAYLOR 333198Spokane, WABike Hub2:45.59179.75s
 18th154Chris SANCHEZ 375624Camas, WADad and Mom2:45.65189.81s
 19th580Alex William FLOYD 289645Spokane, WA2:46.381910.54s
 20th568Michael KLENZ 410331Hillsboro, OR2:47.262011.42s
 21st492Nicholas FREEDMAN 295461Seattle, WAClub Roost / g-unit / Nick F Enterprises / Recycled Cycles2:47.612111.77s
 22nd384Wade JARMEL 355660Benicia, CAMotion CA / Wheels Inc2:47.622211.78s
 23rd350Ian WEBSTER 198692Bellingham, WAButchard / Deity / iXS / Skagit Cycle / Spank2:47.842312.00s
 24th435Jesse RANSAVAGE 303895Seattle, WAwhiskey throttle2:48.102412.26s
 25th429Brian DAVISON 379127Bellingham, WA2:48.582512.74s
 26th157Andrew RUIZ 189635Redondo Beach, CAMotion / Santa Cruz2:48.742612.90s
 27th445Alex ZBARAZKY 283841Seattle, WAHigh Above / Recycled Cycles / Squirrel Army2:51.522715.68s
 28th198David FRENCH 439041Seattle, WAGHY2:52.512816.67s
 29th137Jacob CARMICHAEL 343998Bellingham, WA2:54.302918.46s
 30th381Brian SAHLIN 430919Auburn, WA2:56.823020.98s
 31st153Michael COFIELD 356466Boulder, COTRAIL HEAD RACING2:57.053121.21s
 32nd392Casey HOFFMAN 262706Spokane, WABear Creek Racing2:57.373221.53s
 33rd432Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bittan, WA2:57.503321.66s
 34th566Anthony MARSIANO 4010395Renton, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Gity Bikes / Ogio2:58.393422.55s
 35th587Brent VAN FOSSEN 266975Seattle, WA2:59.683523.84s
 36th306Steve TAUSCHECK 236508Anacortes, WA2:59.803623.96s
 37th331Brian FLYNN 375030Seattle, WAKnolly Bikes3:05.043729.20s
 38th565Jeremy CHANDLER USA19950919Tuscon, AZBens bikes3:05.743829.90s
 39th393Eric SCHNECK 293162Spokane, WABear Creek Racing3:07.713931.87s
 40th437Nick WEINSTEIN 279959Bellevue, WAparadise creek bros.3:12.114036.27s
 41st570Christopher ANGUS 213388Portland, OR3:15.704139.86s
 42nd305Tom MARTIN 37574Fort Collins, COA Culture of Speed / Canfield Brothers / Deity / Industry 93:21.784245.94s
 43rd179Vincent KIMBER 420102Rohnert Park, CADVO Suspension / Guayaki / Mojo Wheels3:30.794354.95s
 205Mylan SMITH 279218Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes / iXS / SpankDNF
 -Rowan BATEMAN Portland, ORCyclePath GravityDNS
 -Dan HARMON Bainbridge Island, WAEmily RoseDNS
 -Nick WEINSTEIN Bellevue, WAParadise Creek BikesDNS
 -Hudson TOGNETTI San Carlos, CATrailhead RacingDNS
 -Alex ELEY Steilacoom, WAWhiskey Throttle RacingDNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st493Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WAgravity2:40.591-
emoji_events2nd178Ryan RODRIGUEZ 459449Novato, CA2:41.7921.20s
emoji_events3rd317Andrew FRINK 244580Redmond, WAMojo Wheels2:45.4234.83s
 4th158Jeff REES 93452Spokane, WABike Hub2:47.3546.76s
 5th292Justin FERNANDES 261699Hood River, OR7idp / Banshee / Fox / Hi-5 Bikes / Industry Nine / Race Face / Royal2:47.4756.88s
 6th322Mike BRAWLEY 397515Leavenworth, WAKAVU / trailwiki.org go to site2:47.6467.05s
 7th293Andrew KNOTT 312446Enumclaw, WACenter Cycle2:49.5178.92s
 8th222Zach REED 403626Lititz, PAGreen Mountain Cyclery Inc.2:49.7789.18s
 9th425Tyler BATES 181028Mercer Island, WAPlatypus2:49.9099.31s
 10th287Carlisle DANIEL 467954Portland, ORKona / Santiam Bikes / Smith2:50.36109.77s
 11th577Travis OSLIN 171985Marysville, WATim's Bike Shop2:51.031110.44s
 12th440Luke HONTZ 198554Carnelian Bay, CA2:51.861211.27s
 13th191Jerome LACOTE 385429Carlsbad, CACommercial USA2:52.001311.41s
 14th309Andrew CLAIBORNE 428991Olympia, WAGreenline Six2:52.971412.38s
 15th638Richard FINN 652742Wildomar, CADVE Suspension / Intense / Menifee Bicycles2:54.071513.48s
 16th290Mike WIESER 227734Boise, IDFly / Kore North Bikes / Wild Rockies2:56.401615.81s
 17th423Austin LARSON 343944Veneta, ORChunderCats. hoe.2:57.601717.01s
 18th359Cory YALOWICKI 399729Lynnwood, WAProject 5292:57.881817.29s
 19th389Patrick WHEELOCK 154779Snohomish, WA2:59.331918.74s
 20th171Joseph RAGER 292284Amboy, WARoyal / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes3:00.272019.68s
 21st308Charlie SHIVEL 352842Amboy, WAStumptown Wrecking Crew3:02.952122.36s
 22nd467Chris WEBB (west) 266715Denver, COculture of speed3:03.042222.45s
 23rd304Dan ZELLER 375106Snohomish, WATeam Necessary Evil3:03.152322.56s
 24th325Paul SCHMIERER 452678Poulsbo, WAMore Cowbell!3:04.842424.25s
 25th297Andrew FARRELL 243528Park City, UT3:08.072527.48s
 26th335Jess KIEFFER Puyalup, WAPsycho Evs3:33.432652.84s
 502Colin MCCARTHY 169640Portland, ORDNF
 199Travis ERICKSON 228147Seattle, WAGHY / Gohuckyourself.com go to siteDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st426Matt PATTERSON 231152Snoqualmie, WADeity / Dirt Corps / Fox / Santa Cruz2:41.511-
emoji_events2nd105Bryan CONNOLLY 85868Kent, WAButchrd / DVO Suspension / Specialized2:45.7224.21s
emoji_events3rd399Kris MELTON 428939Leavenworth, WA2:50.6939.18s
 4th230Shawnee MCGOVERN 83560Denver, COOrbit Racing2:51.68410.17s
 5th260Colin YARROW CAN19730802North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse2:52.13510.62s
 6th203Tony DEL GRIPPO 321520Golden, CORoyal2:56.45614.94s
 7th144Steve KAHN 352146Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles / Mount Snow VT2:56.54715.03s
 8th228George John LESLIE 20962Birmingham, MIHigh Gear Racing2:56.91815.40s
 9th371Ralph HAVENS 15456Seattle, WAKnolly Knation2:58.38916.87s
 10th103Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORShilott Bike Repair2:58.441016.93s
 11th313Jason SIMPSON 98126La Verne, CAINCYCLE / Intense?DVO3:00.901119.39s
 12th356Curt CLEMETSON 279045Aspen, CO3:08.731227.22s
 13th147Mikey MCBRIDE 23164Williamstown, MAGiant Co-Factory3:11.471329.96s
 14th338Michael TOWN 137531Lafayyette, CAEnduro Bearings / KHS Bicycles Inc3:14.021432.51s
 15th229Keith O'BRIEN 315642Highland, MIHigh Gear Racing3:15.551534.04s
 16th140Roger GUTIERREZ 198502Riverside, CAIncycle DH Team3:35.241653.73s
 118Ed REILLY USA19680325Gresham, ORWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st263Ethan SHANDRO CAN20020218N. Vancouver, BCTLD2:47.641-
emoji_events2nd202Trent DEL GRIPPO 314386Golden, CONovatec / Royal / Specialized / SR Suntour2:48.8521.21s
emoji_events3rd124Seth SHERLOCK CAN20020828Squamish, BCIntense / Kovarik Racing2:50.0832.44s
 4th278Ethan LIEB 460616Bellevue, WAJr Progression Racing2:52.8645.22s
 5th449Ian MILLEY BC000465Whistler, BCWhistler Village Sports2:53.3055.66s
 6th276Zach MCCRACKEN Snoqualmie, WADad2:53.8466.20s
 7th385Ryan MCGARRITY Irvine, CAIndustry Nine / The Path Bike Shop / TLD3:00.64713.00s
 8th286Nathan LUNA 424567Bonita, CACommencal / TLD / X-Fusion3:08.13820.49s
 9th132Jack RYAN 431365Bellingham, WAJr Progression Racing3:10.40922.76s
 10th448Gideon BENDER 271119Duvall, WARad racing NW3:10.871023.23s
 11th367Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANW Cup3:13.581125.94s
 12th310Andre STROM 316444Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle3:19.351231.71s
 13th561Jonathan SCHLENDER CAN20020406N. Vancouver, BC3:20.311332.67s
 14th267Tyler WALLACE CAN20020824North Vancouver, BC3:35.781448.14s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st546Jason EISWALD 468093Bellingham, WAANVL / Tim's Bike Shop2:37.761-
emoji_events2nd150Caleb HARAPNUIK CAN19980210North Van, BCGT Bikes2:40.5322.77s
emoji_events3rd446Layton MEYERS 414457Maple Valley, WARad Racing2:44.3036.54s
 4th447Scott FUNSTON 270185Black Diamond, WARad racing NW2:45.5547.79s
 5th266Ben WALLACE CAN20000807North Vancouver, BCDFX Race / Whistler2:46.3558.59s
 6th452August NESBITT Victoria, BC2:47.80610.04s
 7th161Sam STEVENSON 428861Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup2:48.66710.90s
 8th112Chase WILLIE 298487Longmont, CO2:49.27811.51s
 9th321Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE CAN19991209Cunmore, ALRadBike.ca / Roost It Racing2:49.65911.89s
 10th626Peter BUCKLEY 432205Monroe, WAAll Out Racing2:51.231013.47s
 11th170Daven SHARMA Camas, WAiXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Transition Bikes2:51.841114.08s
 12th186Willem ZWIERS CAN19990629Squamish, BCC4 Rider Training2:52.441214.68s
 13th212Cody MCDONOUGH Ravensdale, WAFly / Monster / Ryno Power2:52.491314.73s
 14th504Andrew SEMANSKEE Shohomish, WADB / FSA / gravity2:52.791415.03s
 15th528Jake BASSETT (u40) Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Precision waterjet2:54.401516.64s
 16th591Cameron HALLIDAY BC3660Langley, WARosst it racing2:55.401617.64s
 17th282Andrew GORE 466259Amboy, WAiXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes2:56.301718.54s
 18th169Steven STILES Camas, WASingletrack2:56.551818.79s
 19th380Mathew SEEMANN Olympia, WATransition Bikes2:56.841919.08s
 20th531Sebastian BELKIN Bainbridge, WA2:57.392019.63s
 21st556Groves MOORE Port Townsend, WABroken Spoke Racing2:57.502119.74s
 22nd358Jacob GERVAIS 425183Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. Cycling Team2:57.552219.79s
 23rd510Jackson MORRIS Victoria, BC2:57.912320.15s
 24th109Michael BOHL Livermore, CA2:57.982420.22s
 25th284Max FIEREK 426160Duluth, MNIntense / O'Neal / Spy2:58.042520.28s
 26th542Pierce KLINKE Sammamish, WA2:58.072620.31s
 27th529Christopher GREEHY North Vancouver, BC2:58.632720.87s
 28th362Colton WIERSUM 431725Anacortes, WACanfield Brothers3:00.042822.28s
 29th361Stephen MATTHES 432204Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co.3:00.342922.58s
 30th248Dominick VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA3:00.963023.20s
 31st204Ruandy ALBISUREZ WAHi-5 Bikes / iXS / Spank3:03.083125.32s
 32nd453Misha LINEHAN CAN19990810Sooke, BC3:03.573225.81s
 33rd494Liam MORGAN Victoria, WA3:05.143327.38s
 34th156Kevin SINFIELD Woodinville, WA3:06.953429.19s
 35th478Logan VAN EESTEREN CAN20001120Squamish, BC3:09.593531.83s
 36th495Jacob VAN DAM BC003210Victoria, WA3:11.103633.34s
 37th479Dalton NELSON Lynden, WAPinch Flat Racing3:12.303734.54s
 38th503Simon POTAMIA Seattle, WA3:14.043836.28s
 39th119Joey RODRIGUEZ Gresham, ORWest Coast Racing3:18.533940.77s
 40th548Oliver PARISH Port Townsend, WABrotaen Spoke Racing3:28.544050.78s
 41st535Sebastian HAYMAN Bainbridge Island, Wa, WA3:39.47411:01.71
 42nd509Adam SIMPSON Port Orchard, WA3:45.17421:07.41
 43rd388Jack DONAHUE Seattle, WARecycled Cycles3:46.22431:08.46
 44th534Lukas MCWILLIAM Bainbridge, WA3:48.11441:10.35
 355Jake COON 432152Bellingham, WAFanatik Bike Co. / Gamut / Mantis UnitedDNF
 209Colton HOGUE Maple Valley, WACunfield / Fly / Ryno Power / streamlineDNF

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st149Levi HARAPNUIK CAN19960507North Vancouver, BCCrank Brothers / FiveTen / Obsession Bikes / UT2:38.691-
emoji_events2nd334Riley DOYLE Anchorage, AKKnolly Bikes2:41.0722.38s
emoji_events3rd490Spencer BALDWIN Bellingham, WAYo Mama Racing2:42.4833.79s
 4th351Sean BELOUSSOW Portland, OR2:44.4045.71s
 5th515Logan FEENEY 458890Seattle, WACyclepath2:45.2556.56s
 6th333Zach FRASER Mill Creek, WAFull Speed Ahead / gravity2:45.8767.18s
 7th501Dylan EVANGER Bellingham, WAYo Mama Racing2:46.4377.74s
 8th400Josh ROETER 473618Leavenworth, WA2:46.4587.76s
 9th532Liam KAIN N. Vancouver, BCRoost It Racing2:47.6398.94s
 10th484Jeff WEBER Bellingham, WA2:47.87109.18s
 11th454Rye LIVINGSTON Corvallis, WA2:47.94119.25s
 12th543Cameron SLOAN Olympia, WAJoyride Bicycles2:48.13129.44s
 13th281Dominic BEER Whistler, BCCycle Dog2:48.55139.86s
 14th180Tobias BROTHERTON 422233Salt Lake, UTIZM APPAREL2:48.821410.13s
 15th545Jordan WATTS 472724WAThe Outdoor Company / Timbur Trails2:49.351510.66s
 16th376Sergii SEMENOV 470385Kirkland, WA2:49.661610.97s
 17th530Bryan MITCHELL Cashmere, WAArlberg Sports2:50.221711.53s
 18th472Griffin BEESTON 429005Cameno Isl., WAArlington Velo Sport2:51.531812.84s
 19th330Cody NORTH Bellingham, WA2:52.351913.66s
 20th547Joseph TWEITEN Port Townsend, WABroken Spoke Racing2:52.412013.72s
 21st485Scott SCAMEHORN Bellingham, WAMarysville Bike Shop2:53.052114.36s
 22nd533James KAUFFMAN Port Angeles, WAThe Bike Garage / Thomas Cole Racing2:53.092214.40s
 23rd541Matt GROVES 469267Port Angeles, WABike Garage2:53.942315.25s
 24th526Tim STATON Everett, WADVO Suspension / Kona / Tim's Bike Shop2:54.452415.76s
 25th497Brendan BOYER 473116Bellingham, WA2:54.932516.24s
 26th588Yannick METS Redmond, WA2:55.262616.57s
 27th512David SCHOENMAKER Ferndale, WAGRC2:55.942717.25s
 28th415Casey SCHMIDT Salt Lake City, UT2:56.902818.21s
 29th430Ronald HO CAN19860415Vancouver, BCJohn Henry Bikes / Norco2:57.702919.01s
 30th473Shay CAMPBELL Cameno Isl., WAArlington Velo Sport2:59.043020.35s
 31st480Devon SIMS Marysville, WATim's Bike Shop2:59.093120.40s
 32nd349Michael HOWE Bellingham, WA2:59.923221.23s
 33rd377Michael LUBIN Wilson, WY3:01.473322.78s
 34th269Marc SOELBERG Valleyford, WA3:02.063423.37s
 35th414Brock TWICHELL Cedar City, UTRed Rock Bicycles3:02.413523.72s
 36th505Ben ATON 471896Portland, ORCyclepath3:03.603624.91s
 37th417Garrett SHIVELY Bellevue, WASichards and Wurke3:03.853725.16s
 38th386Matt SANCHEZ Camas, WA3:03.883825.19s
 39th508Tyler LOEBER Snohomish, WAAirborne3:04.173925.48s
 40th554Joe FRUECHTEL Portland, ORPearl Bandits3:04.204025.51s
 41st475Nate MCCAUGHAN Stanwood, WAArlington Velo Sport3:04.804126.11s
 42nd416Lazar DRESEVIC 470047Bellingham, WA3:05.204226.51s
 43rd337Bryan KIEFFER Puyalup, WATeam Psycho3:05.324326.63s
 44th375Iegor DENYSOV 428967Bellevue, WA3:06.434427.74s
 45th223Nate WALKER Port Townsend, WA3:10.264531.57s
 46th464Chase MYERS Lynden, WAPinch Flat Racing3:11.814633.12s
 47th469Adam CAROSSINO Olympia, WA3:11.904733.21s
 48th366Andrew ENGLES Pasco, WA3:14.004835.31s
 49th403Halvor NORRIS Spokane, WAStreamline Bike Supply3:14.424935.73s
 50th226Caleb DEARING Port Townsend, WA3:16.195037.50s
 51st489Jack COSTER Eugene, ORLifecycle Bike Shop / ninkasi3:22.785144.09s
 52nd506Conor MURNANE Olalla, WA3:23.635244.94s
 53rd522Nick COYLE Bellevue, WA3:24.815346.12s
 408Jacob MULLER Washington, UTDNF
 684Tyler BOOTH 429095Bellingham, WAAll Out Racing / Canfield Brothers / DVD SuspensionDNS
 379Joshua DAVISON Alamogodo, NMMidget House RacingDNS
 391Bryan BOLIEK Carnation, WADNS
 -William LISLE Breckenridge, CODNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st217Jacob COLES Orange, NSW, Australia2:43.781-
emoji_events2nd599James ALTON Port Angeles, WAODS2:48.3524.57s
emoji_events3rd525Chris SHALBOT Seattle, WA2:52.1938.41s
 4th374Mike LAWLESS Mukilteu, WAgravity2:52.4548.67s
 5th342George SMILOV Seattle, WA2:52.8859.10s
 6th513Pete KINSEY Kennewick, WAWest Coast Racing2:55.28611.50s
 7th347Glenn WADE Port Angeles, WANW Cup2:55.53711.75s
 8th210Matt RITTER Renton, WAGHY2:55.60811.82s
 9th463Liam MARSHALL Whistler, BC2:55.94912.16s
 10th339Cameron PIERCY Everett, WATim's Bike Shop2:56.521012.74s
 11th422Brian GISLE 470412Lake Stevens, WA2:57.181113.40s
 12th211Aaron BUCK Rochester, WA2:57.661213.88s
 13th584Bryan CAMPBELL Pa, WA2:59.251315.47s
 14th458Eric VAN STEEN Mercer Isle, WA2:59.261415.48s
 15th398Adam DAY Kirkland, WAGPR3:00.161516.38s
 16th424Travis KLAAS Shoreline, WARubberknucks3:00.561616.78s
 17th323Phil LEWIS 397520Wenatchee, WAFull circle cycle3:00.841717.06s
 18th500Patrick ZUEST Seattle, WAgravity3:01.811818.03s
 19th496Ray DOTTERER Seattle, WANoon3:02.521918.74s
 20th262Dante RUIZ Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society3:02.882019.10s
 21st540Todd HUHMAN USA19850401Bothell, WA3:03.882120.10s
 22nd208Brett PORTER 366895Camano Island, WATim's Bike Shop3:06.792223.01s
 23rd427Dustin ROGERS Issoquah, WADirt Corps3:07.372323.59s
 24th539Mitch FALKNER 371031Camano, WA3:07.922424.14s
 25th411Kris HAYNE CAN19781005North Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:09.502525.72s
 26th272Clayton PETERSON Cadiz, KYRecon Rack Co3:11.162627.38s
 27th225William PORTER 397395Lynnwood, WARecycled Cycles3:13.422729.64s
 28th527Andrew SPARK Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:14.842831.06s
 29th471Don MACY Moscow, IDParadise Creek Bicycles3:18.362934.58s
 30th409Matt WILKIN Sagus, CAKHS Bicycles Inc / Mad Haderer racing3:22.003038.22s
 31st523Jesse BRIEVLEY Renton, WA3:22.373138.59s
 32nd405Jesse GRIFFEN 473549Bellingham, WA3:23.863240.08s
 33rd563Jay SLAVIN Issaquah, WATMC Racing3:25.113341.33s
 34th460Maxwell MERKLE 458523Portland, ORRuckus Test Team3:25.873442.09s
 35th521Ron CHANG Bellevue, WA3:27.643543.86s
 36th394Ian HUME Spokane, WABear Creek Racing3:33.293649.51s
 37th519Jeremy DIRK Sandy, ORHigh54:16.19371:32.41
 558Zachary SLOTA Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st288Randy BARTON Meridian, IDKore North Bikes2:50.681-
emoji_events2nd167Darren LARSON CAN19700717Port Moody, BCRippers Lounge Racing2:51.2520.57s
emoji_events3rd477Don VAN EESTEREN Brackendale, WA2:52.1831.50s
 4th114Steve KJAER 19309Aptos, CAFamily Cycling Center2:53.2442.56s
 5th174Eric ALBERS Battle Ground, WAiXS / Royal / Single Track Minds / Spank / Transition Bikes2:53.8853.20s
 6th470Justin SELF Olympia, WABike Garage PA2:57.2666.58s
 7th352Lance WOODKE Gig Harbor, WA2:58.0877.40s
 8th319Michael NASELOW 473331Bellingham, WACascadia Huckers2:58.5987.91s
 9th562Michael SCHLENDER N. Vancouver, BC2:59.3098.62s
 10th268Mike WALLACE CAN19660902North Vancouver, BC2:59.86109.18s
 11th274Matthew MACARTNEY Fall City, WA2:59.93119.25s
 12th456Joseph PRISEL 473281Burlington, WABurlington Bike Park3:02.381211.70s
 13th370Preston PETERSON Kirkland, WAEVERGREEN3:03.201312.52s
 14th468Anthony BARLOW 391731Marysville, WAEpic Racing3:03.781413.10s
 15th481Guy SIMS Marysville, WATim's Bike Shop3:07.191516.51s
 16th538Jon EACRETT Bothell, WA3:08.971618.29s
 17th173Randall ROTHGEB Vancouver, WASingle Track Minds3:09.231718.55s
 18th410Brett CARELS CAN19750919Vancouver, BCRippers Lounge Racing3:09.531818.85s
 19th363Todd WIERSUM 473468Anacortes, WA3:12.301921.62s
 20th336Jay NAYLOR 46039Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:12.332021.65s
 21st395Michael FRONK Poulsbo, WA3:14.532123.85s
 22nd537Bryan REITER Fox Island, WA3:15.122224.44s
 23rd121Mitch SCHMIDT 150667Portland, ORWest Coast Racing3:15.392324.71s
 24th289Ryan COWLING Meridian, IDKore North Bikes3:17.502426.82s
 25th247Tom VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA3:18.202527.52s
 26th520Alex ALTIZER Bothell, WA3:20.872630.19s
 27th574Jason HIESTER Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:20.922730.24s
 28th511Howie MORRIS Victoria, BC3:21.322830.64s
 29th120Brent SMITH Vancouver, WAHi-5 Bikes3:22.612931.93s
 30th131William RYAN 473279Bellingham, WA3:30.623039.94s
 31st365Jeff ENGLES Pasco, WA661 / Asterisk / Dragon Optics / Duro Tire / GoPro / Marzocchi / ODI / Slick Racing Products3:39.913149.23s
 32nd234Kelly AMSBRY Kirkland, WAEVERGREEN3:58.86321:08.18
 383John WENDL Sammamish, WAFischer Plumbis Cycling TeamDNS

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Michael MOONEY CAN19630101North Vancouver, BCTeam Darkhorse2:51.341-
emoji_events2nd277Jim MCCRACKEN Snoqualmie, WA2:54.6223.28s
emoji_events3rd491Scott PETETT Renton, WAPetett Chiropractic2:54.9233.58s
 4th364Jim DENISON Seattle, WA3:02.94411.60s
 5th115Ralph SCHWARTZ San Carlos, CATrail Head3:04.20512.86s
 6th163Russell LANCASTER 430641Central Point, ORUnreal Cycles3:05.42614.08s
 7th245Doug MINOR 191557Nine Mile Falls, WAHayes / One Industries / RST3:07.28715.94s
 8th279Paul FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog3:09.99818.65s
 9th555Bill KIEFFER 19075Puyalup, WATeam Psycho3:12.34921.00s
 10th258Ian RUDD CAN19620325North Vancouver, BCBicyclehub.ca3:13.151021.81s
 11th499George TRIANTAFILLOU 406460Slc, WA3:14.831123.49s
 12th332Keith POOL 119867Duvall, WAKnolly Bikes3:17.251225.91s
 13th354John SULLIVAN Renton, WARotec Cycles3:36.851345.51s
 14th185Will STEVENSON (cat2) 429196Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup3:40.071448.73s
 15th341Matt SLANEY Seabeck, WA4:02.74151:11.40
 254Gary GOODSPEED North Bend, WADNS

Cat 3: 0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st326Chris WHARTON 473475Sammamish, WA3:46.531-
emoji_events2nd572Jackson GOLDSTONE BC000296Squamish, BC5.10 Pink Bike / Royal3:53.8727.34s
emoji_events3rd327John FRISCHKORN 473555Sammamish, WA3:58.10311.57s
 4th582Jack SPRANGER 327592Seattle, WARad Racing4:03.35416.82s
 5th235Louie BLAIR North Bend, WA661 / Mt Si MTB / One Industries4:08.66522.13s
 6th601Jack WEST Bellingham, WA4:09.22622.69s
 7th369Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WANW Cup4:18.73732.20s
 8th419Colton SANDERS 407431Bellingham, WA4:24.45837.92s
 9th250Sam MARSHALL Whistler, BC4:26.98940.45s
 10th311Kyle STROM 430-015Whitefish, MTGreat Northern Cycle4:31.111044.58s
 11th544Michael BUCKLEY 473755Monroe, WAOmega Contractors Duvall4:32.971146.44s
 12th576Morris VASSER Seattle, WA4:37.131250.60s
 13th104Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLil Shredder Bikes / LOD4:46.70131:00.17
 14th575Zach COHEN Yarrow Point, WA4:47.09141:00.56
 15th251Gavin STANTON 471850Troutdale, ORFiveTen / GFORM / Lil Shredder Bikes / TLD4:51.39151:04.86
 16th270Wyatt MCKENZIE 472971Clackamas, ORCartel / Deity / gravity / Lil Shredder Bikes5:12.44161:25.91
 17th271Max MCKENZIE Clackamas, ORDeity / gravity / Lil Shredder Bikes5:20.11171:33.58
 18th249Oliver MARSHALL Whistler, BC6:01.34182:14.81

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st564Nathan MOORE (u25) Issaquah, WAIssaquah composite3:55.491-
emoji_events2nd551Nick FASANO 473168Sammamish, WA4:05.79210.30s
emoji_events3rd188Quinlan JORDAN 468989Deer Park, WAKnolly Bikes4:08.72313.23s
 4th283Charles YOUNG 460263Duluth, MN4:10.91415.42s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st353Zach ZINTER Shoreline, WA3:53.101-
emoji_events2nd589Scott ECKERT Port Orchard, WA3:53.5320.43s
emoji_events3rd569Corvera BERNARDO MexicoPelian4:03.50310.40s
 4th155??? QUIST 473598Lake Stevens, WA4:07.26414.16s
 5th514Nakoda DUNHAM Kennewick, WA4:47.93554.83s
 6th214Oleksandr LUKIANTSEV Bellevue, WA5:12.7961:19.69
 -Tyler COSSETTE University Place, WADNS

Cat 3: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st567Peter GOULD 472939Monmouth, OR3:50.891-
emoji_events2nd201Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAAfford-A-Vet / Boundary Bay Brewing / Center Cycle / Epic Racing / FiveTen / Santa Cruz / Wolf Tooth / X-Fusion3:57.0726.18s
emoji_events3rd507Kieth LOEBER Snohomish, WA3:59.5138.62s
 4th200Peter SZENASI Seattle, WAEpic Racing4:02.18411.29s
 5th560Scott GRAVERSEN USA19670805Puyallup, WA4:16.48525.59s
 6th387Stephen DONAHUE Seattle, WARecycled Cycles4:25.48634.59s
 7th207Aaron SEUFERT Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop4:26.71735.82s
 8th255Paul BUTORAJAC Lake Tapps, WA4:30.68839.79s

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st53Jill KINTNER USA19811024Seattle, WANorco / Red Bull2:43.2922:36.761-
emoji_events2nd89Miranda MILLER CAN19900302Garibaldi Highlands, BCSpecialized / SRAM2:44.6932:36.8820.12s
emoji_events3rd81Claire BUCHAR CAN19780426Whistler, BCIntense2:42.8412:40.0033.24s
 4th99Vaea VERBEECK CAN19901125North Vancouver, BCHope / Oakley / Rocky Mountain Cycles / TLD2:46.1542:41.5844.82s
 5th74Emilie SIEGENTHALER SUI19860919Biel, SwitzerlandPivot Factory Team2:47.6152:41.5954.83s
 6th98Jaime HILL CAN19790706Pemberton, BCJuliana Bicycles / Marzocchi / TLD2:53.1462:52.33615.57s
 7th22Britney WHITE USA19821012Glacier, WADeity / Evil Bikes / Fox2:56.9072:52.55715.79s
 8th58Jaime REES USA19800418Spokane Valley, WAThe Bike Hub and Liv2:58.5882:55.13818.37s
 9th27Samantha KINGSHILL USA19991006Sacramento, CACollege Cyclery / Crank Brothers / Kali3:11.35172:57.97921.21s
 10th553Frida RØNNING NOR19950709Little Hammer, Norway3:11.24163:00.611023.85s
 11th35Alison OSGOOD USA19900711Arcata, CADeity / e*thirteen / Kona / Revolution Bicycles3:05.50113:01.491124.73s
 12th231Georgia ASTLE CAN19970705Whistler, BC2:59.0493:02.341225.58s
 13th34Ariana ALTIER USA19930119Chico, CA3:03.90103:04.271327.51s
 14th420Kim GODFREY USA19800416Louisville, COAlpinestars / Canfield Brothers / HT / Marzocchi / Mojo Suspension / Novatec / Onza / Optic Nerve / Renthal3:10.29153:05.691428.93s
 15th596Michelle WEEKLY USA19870321Bellingham, WADeity / Kona3:09.57143:06.711529.95s
 16th44Amanda CORDELL USA19870707Salt Lake City, UTRace Face / SCOTT USA / TLD3:09.29133:08.461631.70s
 17th62Lauren HEITZMAN USA19870123Seattle, WADemon Dirt / Honey Stinger / Mojo Wheels / Reno Power / Tribe3:14.46193:08.941732.18s
 18th91Kjersti CHRISTENSEN USA19900429Kirkland, WAGamut / Knolly Bikes / O'Neal / Spank / Suntour3:11.65183:10.671833.91s
 19th61Rae GANDOLF USA19730420Zareoville, OHBike Fettish / Kona Bike / RIDING FORWARD3:27.56223:13.981937.22s
 20th96Lindsay YOST USA19801027Fort Lupton, COA Culture of Speed / Boulder Bone / Jant / Mavic3:47.18243:15.952039.19s
 21st97Kristen COURTNEY CAN19811103Toronto, ONAdreneline Racer / Liv3:21.55213:17.792141.03s
 22nd329Bridgette LEBER USA19920816Grand Junction, COHayes / MTBparks.com go to site / Ryno Power3:47.76253:33.052256.29s
 23rd56Amber PRICE USA19760614Westminster, COODI / Spy3:44.80233:36.112359.35s
 24th92Karen O'CONNELL USA19730306Seattle, WADirt Corps / Greggs Cycle / Trek3:06.52125:35.22242:58.46
 291Adrian HOPKINS USA19800205Snoqualmie, WABanshee / High53:19.7020DNS
 79Amanda BATTY USA19870426Salt Lake City, UTChris King / Finarly Nutrim / Knolly BikesDNSDNS

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st578Keara CLARK CAN19820204Squamish, BC3:04.791-
emoji_events2nd324Karaleen GIOIA Port Moody, BC3:06.4121.62s
emoji_events3rd357Allison OLIVER 230786North Vancouver, BCPrairie Girls Racing3:07.1032.31s
 4th579Heather BAROODY USA19870917Vancouver, BCKnolly Knation3:10.9046.11s
 5th407Kyleigh STEWART CAN19991117Kamloops, BCAFD Racing3:12.6057.81s
 6th402Julie CRITTENDEN 400821Seattle, WASturdy Bitch Racing3:21.65616.86s
 7th586Kristi PRUITT 347116Woodinville, WAEvil Bikes / Fly3:22.60717.81s
 8th133Amanda WENTZ 437539Truckee, CA3:23.01818.22s
 9th128Linnea ROOKE 472495Seattle, WAMaxxis / MFR / Nuun / One Industries3:23.99919.20s
 10th455Darcie GRAY 422642Mercer Island, WADirt Corps3:24.321019.53s
 11th127Kaytlin MELVIN USA20000803Sammamish, WA100% / Burlington Bike Park / Evil Bikes / Maxxis / Sombrio3:27.101122.31s
 12th598Becca PARISH 268934Seattle, WASquirrel Army3:30.991226.20s
 13th451Kerstin HOLSTER 456788Corvallis, ORHi-5 Bikes3:31.041326.25s
 14th193Hannah JOHNSON 413637Seattle, WA100% / Maxxis / Tigatu3:32.261427.47s
 15th434Emily WOOD 470686Apt. D, WABiketroll3:32.581527.79s
 16th457Katie JACKSON 430596Seattle, WASturdy Bitch Racing3:42.691637.90s
 17th372Trish LIAU 429483Seattle, WAKnolly Knation3:44.191739.40s
 18th139Nancy HARRIS 175876Riverside, CAIncycle DH Team3:53.521848.73s
 19th436Adrienne BEE LANE 399586Seattle, WAgeorge twin brewing / Race Face / Schwalbe3:59.031954.24s
 465Sandy DENSMORE 212143Spokane, WAWest Coast RacingDNS

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st312Stephanie DENROCHE CAN19980914Whistler, BCC4 Rider Training3:06.431-
emoji_events2nd418Katie SANDERS 407490Bellingham, WA3:27.04220.61s
emoji_events3rd122McKenna MERTEN 378493Jamul, CACommercial / Xfusion3:37.61331.18s

Cat 2: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st320Leigh WOODY 473333Bellingham, WACascadia Huckers3:20.001-
emoji_events2nd280Lanette FIDRYCH Portland, ORCycle Dog3:26.7426.74s
emoji_events3rd428Alycia MAGGARD 432133Portland, ORSantiam Bikes3:27.2637.26s
 4th459Rose OAKHILL Squamish, WA3:27.3347.33s
 5th462Laura HARVEY Whistler, BC3:30.72510.72s
 6th168Kate ATHA 473671Whitefish, MT3:30.75610.75s
 7th421Lisa MUGGLI 473367Lake Stevens, WA3:36.62716.62s
 8th343Amy JOSEFCZYK Seattle, WAEpic Racing / Knolly Knation3:41.09821.09s
 9th412Shae WHITEHEAD Slc, UT3:42.16922.16s
 10th404Trish GRIFFEN 473547Bellingham, WA3:42.811022.81s
 11th536Hailey STARR Everett, WATim's Bike Shop3:45.571125.57s
 12th486Savannah GOUGH Bellingham, WA3:48.821228.82s
 13th482Sadie RABENER JUSTICE Bellingham, WA3:56.521336.52s
 14th550Jacilyn HAYDEN Seattle, WA4:03.341443.34s
 15th433Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WA4:23.28151:03.28
 487Florence BALANGER JONES CAN19960620Vancouver, BCION / Roost It RacingDNS
 378Gretchen RANDOLPH Cheney, WAWest Coast RacingDNS
 373Lusana SCHUTZ Port Angeles, WADNS

Cat 3: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st571Bailey GOLDSTONE BC0002955Squamish, BCKore Royal Racing4:17.741-
emoji_events2nd303Nyla STEPHENS 466433North Bend, WA4:46.69228.95s
emoji_events3rd206Samantha SEUFERT Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop5:08.29350.55s
 4th252Brooke ANDERSON Portland, OR5:13.52455.78s
 5th360Manning MERTEN Jamul, CACissters Racing6:04.4951:46.75
 6th233Talulla AMSBRY Kirkland, WALake Washington Middle School Composite6:24.1062:06.36
 7th461Derin MERTEN Jamul, CACissters Racing7:58.2073:40.46
 8th236Molly BLAIR North Bend, WA8:38.5084:20.76
 9th224Jetta PORTER Lynnwood, WARecycled Cycles20:36.37916:18.63

Cat 3: 19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st607Melissa BUCK Rochester, WANW Cup4:15.601-
emoji_events2nd273Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing4:18.6423.04s
emoji_events3rd594Laura DELONG Bremerton, WA4:19.3233.72s
 4th213Kseniia MINSKA 473359Bellevue, WA4:29.05413.45s
 5th275Michelle MACARTNEY Fall City, WAEpic Racing4:30.91515.31s
 6th517Rachel JONES Sandy, ORHigh54:32.37616.77s
 7th307Cherish TAUSCHECK Anacortes, WA4:33.43717.83s
 8th123Katrina UNGLAUB 418305Lakewood, CO4:38.29822.69s
 9th175Alison ANGIONE 471848Seattle, WASturdy Bitch Racing4:46.17930.57s
 10th406Elizabeth WEAVER Missula, MT5:05.511049.91s
 11th498Melissa BOGERT Bellingham, WA5:09.801154.20s
 12th590Alyssa ECKERT Port Orchard, WA6:01.00121:45.40
 13th382Lala MIJARES San Dimas, WAINCYCLE6:23.57132:07.97
 14th524Colette BUTORAJAC Lake Tapp, WA6:52.68142:37.08
 518Sarah OLSEN Portland, ORdirt boogers / High5DNS
 516Meghan DUFT Kenmore, WADNS
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us