shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (182)photo_libraryPhotos (2,290)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st14James HUGHES (vet)photo_library 1:55.0811:54.8511:54.851-
emoji_events2nd2Oliver MORRISphoto_library 1:59.9721:58.9921:58.9924.14s
emoji_events3rd1Alex FLORIANphoto_library 2:00.1632:00.9532:00.1635.31s

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events2nd200Matt RUSHTONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing1:59.2261:57.6611:57.6621.47s
emoji_events3rd189Zac BLACKWELLphoto_library Specalized UK1:57.8021:57.9221:57.8031.61s
 4th7Liam MCDERMOTT (1)photo_library TRG Racing1:57.8831:58.5031:57.8841.69s
 5th6Chris FIELDphoto_library 1:58.6845:34.4491:58.6852.49s
 6th3Richard ACOTTphoto_library 1:59.0452:03.4581:59.0462.85s
 7th10Michael STRAWphoto_library 2:00.1071:59.3141:59.3173.12s
 8th4Laurie ARTHURphoto_library Morvelo / Mulebar.com go to site2:01.1282:01.3462:01.1284.93s
 9th193Fergus RYANphoto_library Ride IO2:02.0192:01.4072:01.4095.21s

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st33Sam COFANOphoto_library 2:07.9512:05.6512:05.651-
emoji_events2nd34Shane DAVIESphoto_library 2:24.0252:12.9122:12.9127.26s
emoji_events3rd36Jon HEASMAN (yth)photo_library VC Deal2:13.0022:13.0932:13.0037.35s
 4th35Sonny GOODEphoto_library 2:24.5562:15.7842:15.78410.13s
 5th38Owen MAPLESONphoto_library Manchester BMX Club2:20.3032:18.4552:18.45512.80s
 6th32Cameron CHISHOLMphoto_library Wolfpax Riders2:20.4142:19.0262:19.02613.37s
 7th42Tom SPENCER (u19)photo_library 2:25.7882:21.5472:21.54715.89s
 8th40Elis ROBERTSphoto_library 2:27.9292:21.6482:21.64815.99s
 9th43Drew WHATLEYphoto_library 2:24.9872:23.1592:23.15917.50s
 10th8Tyla ROSSERphoto_library 2:32.02102:28.00102:28.001022.35s
 11th44Ronan WHITEphoto_library 2:34.69112:31.90112:31.901126.25s
 12th45Hallam WILLIAMSphoto_library 2:35.00122:34.66122:34.661229.01s
 13th41Joe SMITH (yth)photo_library 2:53.47142:48.44132:48.441342.79s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st156Josh HOWELLphoto_library 2:05.4212:05.0412:05.041-
emoji_events2nd170Tiree TAYLORphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB2:08.3532:06.5922:06.5921.55s
emoji_events3rd169Ben SWINBOURNEphoto_library Pearce Cycles2:08.5342:07.7032:07.7032.66s
 4th171William THOMPSONphoto_library 2:07.8422:20.43112:07.8442.80s
 5th168Billy SPURWAYphoto_library Tarmac and Trail2:08.6452:21.89132:08.6453.60s
 6th167Ben SMITH-PRICEphoto_library 2:09.6862:09.3742:09.3764.33s
 7th155Lewis HEAPphoto_library 2:11.0492:09.4052:09.4074.36s
 8th172Eli WRIGHTphoto_library 2:10.9182:10.5362:10.5385.49s
 9th154Ollie HAMILTON-FOXphoto_library 2:10.8172:34.58202:10.8195.77s
 10th151Dillon CLARKEphoto_library Pedalabikeaway2:12.15102:21.78122:12.15107.11s
 11th148Drew ALKERphoto_library 2:22.81142:14.8772:14.87119.83s
 12th164Alfie RIDOUTphoto_library Ride-On / Tudor delevopments2:19.04112:17.5982:17.591212.55s
 13th163Owen PORTCHphoto_library 2:21.08132:18.7092:18.701313.66s
 14th166William SMITH (jun2)photo_library 2:23.26152:19.12102:19.121414.08s
 15th153James FEARNLEYphoto_library 2:19.12122:30.50182:19.121514.08s
 16th161Callum NOBLEphoto_library Velo Racing2:29.79182:25.34142:25.341620.30s
 17th157Morgan JONES (yth)photo_library 2:29.09172:26.47152:26.471721.43s
 18th160George LUNTphoto_library 2:34.16202:28.41162:28.411823.37s
 19th165Ben SAGEphoto_library 2:29.04162:29.02172:29.021923.98s
 20th150Anthony BUCKLEYphoto_library 2:32.15192:31.70192:31.702026.66s
 21st159Rhys JONES-LEAHphoto_library 3:29.22222:36.19212:36.192131.15s
 22nd149Harry ATTWOODphoto_library Red Kite Cycles2:40.5421DNF2:40.542235.50s
 23rd158Ioan JONES (yth)photo_library 3:29.74232:43.40222:43.402338.36s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Elliott HEAPphoto_library Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal1:55.3111:55.6311:55.311-
emoji_events2nd21Cai GROCOTTphoto_library Bike Park Wales2:01.7822:03.3852:01.7826.47s
emoji_events3rd201Sam HOCKENHULLphoto_library 2:02.1532:03.8072:02.1536.84s
 4th31James THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 2:04.5382:02.3022:02.3046.99s
 5th28Matt NEWINGTONphoto_library VC Deal2:02.5942:16.56132:02.5957.28s
 6th18Tyler COLLINSphoto_library Static Clothing2:04.7692:02.7232:02.7267.41s
 7th16Geraint BREEZEphoto_library 2:04.4372:02.9442:02.9477.63s
 8th15Bradley ANDERSONphoto_library 2:03.6652:03.6962:03.6688.35s
 9th13Luke WALLphoto_library 2:03.9662:43.19152:03.9698.65s
 10th17Davey BROOKESphoto_library 2:10.52112:07.4982:07.491012.18s
 11th26Kyle MCGEOGHIEphoto_library 2:11.22122:08.8292:08.821113.51s
 12th24Sushant LAMAphoto_library 2:09.98102:09.49102:09.491214.18s
 13th20Bradley EVEphoto_library 2:11.45132:11.88112:11.451316.14s
 14th23Thomas JONES-LEAHphoto_library 2:16.06142:12.41122:12.411417.10s
 15th25Thomas MAYERSphoto_library Team Mud2:21.85152:19.60142:19.601524.29s
 16th29Benjamin ROUTLEDGEphoto_library 2:22.5716DNF2:22.571627.26s
 17th30Thomas SLOAN-KIRTONphoto_library 3:45.3017DNS3:45.30171:49.99

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

67 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st111Daniel MAXEYphoto_library 1:57.4212:08.77261:57.421-
emoji_events2nd112Aaron MCCARROLLphoto_library 2:01.3641:59.8311:59.8322.41s
emoji_events3rd99Luther GRIFFITHSphoto_library 2:00.1422:38.90622:00.1432.72s
 4th124Daniel TAYphoto_library Lodge Cycles2:00.8932:03.3352:00.8943.47s
 5th93Kieran DAVIESphoto_library 2:02.8672:00.9222:00.9253.50s
 6th92Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLIphoto_library 2:01.6952:10.95352:01.6964.27s
 7th81Chris BLANDphoto_library 2:04.5482:02.3932:02.3974.97s
 8th116Dan PARTINGTONphoto_library 2:02.7162:04.2462:02.7185.29s
 9th109Ross JOHNSTONphoto_library 2:06.96152:02.9142:02.9195.49s
 10th197Matthew SCHOFIELD (sen)photo_library 2:05.60112:04.8072:04.80107.38s
 11th118Gavin PUGHphoto_library 2:14.63382:04.8482:04.84117.42s
 12th180John LONSDALEphoto_library Limtless Clothing2:09.86222:05.4692:05.46128.04s
 13th142Dan INGRAM (sen)photo_library 2:05.4992:07.47182:05.49138.07s
 14th98Danny FIETSCHphoto_library 2:05.58102:06.04122:05.58148.16s
 15th86Tom CAFFREYphoto_library 2:08.77202:05.73102:05.73158.31s
 16th114Danny MOOREphoto_library 2:05.93122:07.41172:05.93168.51s
 17th132Jamie WILSON (sen)photo_library 2:06.26132:05.94112:05.94178.52s
 18th130Blake WHITEphoto_library 2:07.50172:06.67132:06.67189.25s
 19th96William ELLIOTTphoto_library 2:12.35302:06.82142:06.82199.40s
 20th177Jamie CRUSEphoto_library Brooks Cycles2:06.90142:09.61282:06.90209.48s
 21st102Finn HAWESphoto_library 2:07.08162:06.92152:06.92219.50s
 22nd121Adam SHARPLESphoto_library 2:08.20182:07.36162:07.36229.94s
 23rd83Joe BREMNER-FOORDphoto_library 2:10.06232:07.77192:07.772310.35s
 24th105Andrew HUDSON (sen)photo_library 2:13.92352:08.35202:08.352410.93s
 25th82Chris BORROWDALEphoto_library Army CSR2:11.62282:08.47212:08.472511.05s
 26th90Brân CHAMBERSphoto_library Tarma and Trail2:08.99212:08.61222:08.612611.19s
 27th184Jake TANNERphoto_library Pearce Cycles2:10.42252:08.63232:08.632711.21s
 28th103Adam HENDERSONphoto_library Riders Co. / Team IOMI2:11.55272:08.64242:08.642811.22s
 29th106James IRONSphoto_library 2:14.92412:08.67252:08.672911.25s
 30th190John UNIACKEphoto_library 2:08.73192:09.76312:08.733011.31s
 31st181Nyle CRESSWELLphoto_library Limitless Clothng2:15.52422:09.58272:09.583112.16s
 32nd128Tom VICKERSphoto_library 2:12.89322:09.63292:09.633212.21s
 33rd113James MELLORphoto_library 2:10.75262:09.75302:09.753312.33s
 34th203Jason TAYLOR (sen1)photo 2:20.48542:09.81322:09.813412.39s
 35th202Charlie FLYNNphoto_library 2:10.08242:10.84342:10.083512.66s
 36th199Craig HORROCKSphoto_library 2:11.76292:10.61332:10.613613.19s
 38th126Gruff TOMOSphoto_library 2:13.99362:12.19372:12.193814.77s
 39th84David BRIGGSphoto_library 2:15.86452:12.23382:12.233914.81s
 40th198Ashley STEVENSphoto_library 2:12.71312:15.04452:12.714015.29s
 41st176Matt BROWN (jun)photo_library We love sheep2:16.06462:12.86392:12.864115.44s
 42nd195Sam WATERSphoto_library 2:18.02512:12.90402:12.904215.48s
 43rd129Chris WAYphoto_library 2:14.55372:13.65412:13.654316.23s
 43rd127Rhys TURNER-JONESphoto_library 2:15.70442:13.65412:13.654316.23s
 45th125David THOMPSON (mas2)photo_library 2:13.8233DNF2:13.824516.40s
 46th186James GREGORYphoto_library TRG Racing2:13.88342:32.07602:13.884616.46s
 47th89Nathan CARRphoto_library 2:14.70392:13.92432:13.924716.50s
 48th80Joshua BARRAGANphoto_library 2:17.19482:14.66442:14.664817.24s
 49th115Andrew MURPHY (sen)photo_library Army CSR2:14.74402:15.39462:14.744917.32s
 50th173George ROBERTS (mas)photo_library 2:16.08473:01.42652:16.085018.66s
 51st107Nick JACKSON (sen)photo_library 2:17.27492:16.17472:16.175118.75s
 52nd104James HOOKphoto_library 2:17.87502:16.91482:16.915219.49s
 53rd94Ryan DUNNphoto_library 2:19.73532:17.39492:17.395319.97s
 54th122Owen SIDDALLphoto_library Oxford Brookes Cycling Club2:27.09592:18.26502:18.265420.84s
 55th97Thomas EVANS (sen2)photo_library Continental 100% / MIJ race series2:19.05522:20.11512:19.055521.63s
 56th95Jack EDWARDS (sen)photo_library 3:27.66662:20.89522:20.895623.47s
 57th119William RUSSELLphoto_library 2:21.8655DNF2:21.865724.44s
 58th120Ben SALTERphoto_library 2:25.79582:22.00532:22.005824.58s
 59th123Taylor SMITHphoto_library 2:27.60602:22.08542:22.085924.66s
 60th87Thomas BULLphoto_library 2:23.79572:22.51552:22.516025.09s
 61st185Rowan EVANSphoto_library 2:23.38562:22.68562:22.686125.26s
 62nd133Andrew WOODWARDphoto_library 3:02.58652:25.97572:25.976228.55s
 63rd205Robert GLOVERphoto 2:31.38622:26.33582:26.336328.91s
 64th108Thomas JACKSONphoto_library 2:45.53642:28.36592:28.366430.94s
 65th88Jack CALLICOTTphoto_library 2:30.36612:34.93612:30.366532.94s
 66th178Matthew UPSONphoto_library Brooks CyclesDNF2:39.46632:39.466642.04s
 67th85Chris BROOKEphoto_library 2:42.76632:39.72642:39.726742.30s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st78Neil WHITE (dh)photo_library British Downhill Series2:01.8721:58.7411:58.741-
emoji_events2nd50Nathan CAVALIERphoto_library 1:59.1312:00.6021:59.1320.39s
emoji_events3rd63David LISTphoto_library 2:02.0432:01.1632:01.1632.42s
 4th61Daniel HAINES (mas)photo_library 2:02.1442:01.5142:01.5142.77s
 5th56Pete CROOKESphoto_library 2:02.9052:02.7752:02.7754.03s
 6th49Jordan CAVALIERphoto_library 2:04.5772:03.3162:03.3164.57s
 7th68Simon PEMBERTON (mas)photo_library 2:03.8262:04.1572:03.8275.08s
 8th71Lee RAYTONphoto_library Velo Ulverston2:06.5182:04.3082:04.3085.56s
 9th77Carl TRAVERSphoto_library 2:08.55112:05.1592:05.1596.41s
 10th59Matthew DAVIES (vet2)photo_library British Downhill Series2:07.39102:05.55102:05.55106.81s
 11th66David MOORE (mas1)photo_library 2:06.7292:07.09122:06.72117.98s
 12th69Jimmy PEWTRESSphoto_library 2:09.83152:06.99112:06.99128.25s
 13th76Ollie TILLphoto_library 2:09.39132:08.10132:08.10139.36s
 14th204Dave CARTERphoto_library 2:08.98122:09.80142:08.981410.24s
 15th52Phill CLARKSONphoto_library 2:09.49142:11.92162:09.491510.75s
 16th48Matt BURRIDGEphoto_library British Downhill Series2:10.96162:34.52312:10.961612.22s
 17th65Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 2:11.74172:11.66152:11.661712.92s
 18th57James DALLEYWATERphoto_library 2:12.58182:12.16172:12.161813.42s
 19th64Rusty MARTINphoto_library 2:13.24192:12.85182:12.851914.11s
 20th62James HEALphoto_library Army CSR2:13.99202:22.48242:13.992015.25s
 21st46David ADDISON (mas)photo_library 2:14.68212:14.03192:14.032115.29s
 22nd73Thomas SQUIBBphoto_library 2:14.87222:15.02202:14.872216.13s
 23rd47Paul BANFIELDphoto_library 2:16.94232:27.60282:16.942318.20s
 24th74Mark STEVENS (mas3)photo_library 2:22.72262:19.90212:19.902421.16s
 25th58Antony DALTONphoto_library Hull CSC2:24.61282:20.44222:20.442521.70s
 26th60George FAIREphoto_library There will be mud2:23.35272:21.14232:21.142622.40s
 27th51Glen CHALMERSphoto_library Team Cycopath2:22.11242:31.14302:22.112723.37s
 28th55Mark CRAYphoto_library 2:22.23252:44.69352:22.232823.49s
 29th54Lewis COX (mas)photo_library Collox2:25.41292:24.23252:24.232925.49s
 30th174Ben PARKERphoto_library 2:28.35312:26.12262:26.123027.38s
 31st91Neil CLARKEphoto_library Congleton CC2:26.96302:27.69292:26.963128.22s
 32nd67Edward NELSONphoto_library 2:31.28322:27.19272:27.193228.45s
 33rd192Martin WARBURTONphoto_library ticky bikes2:31.83332:41.10342:31.833333.09s
 34th72Toby SAVAGEphoto_library 2:36.02342:36.81322:36.023437.28s
 35th79Pete WOGANphoto_library Continental 100% / MIJ race series2:37.85352:39.75332:37.853539.11s
 36th70Martin POLLOCKphoto_library Army CSR2:53.64362:47.62362:47.623648.88s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st145Mark WEIGHTMANphoto_library Leisure Lakes2:04.6712:02.4812:02.481-
emoji_events2nd146Andy WILLIAMSON (vet)photo_library 2:10.9222:10.2722:10.2727.79s
emoji_events3rd144Andy MARSH (vet)photo_library 2:13.8732:12.4832:12.48310.00s
 4th134Ian BRAYphoto_library Continental 100% / MIJ race series2:17.2752:16.5442:16.54414.06s
 5th141Niall INGRAMphoto_library 2:16.6642:18.0552:16.66514.18s
 6th143Dean JONESphoto_library 2:24.3772:20.8162:20.81618.33s
 7th137Malcolm DUNNphoto_library Caersws DH Racing Developments2:23.1762:20.8972:20.89718.41s
 8th175Gregg TAYLORphoto_library Rave Racing2:25.3682:25.0182:25.01822.53s
 9th140Andrew HYDEphoto_library 2:25.479DNF2:25.47922.99s
 10th138Andrew FREEMANphoto_library 2:32.93104:01.78102:32.931030.45s
 11th183Steven CHAPPLEphoto_library 2:59.91113:02.4892:59.911157.43s

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

 

 

Women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st147Alexandra WOHLGENSINGERphoto_library 2:19.7812:15.9612:15.961-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us