Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | James HUGHES (vet) | 1:55.081 | 1:54.851 | 1:54.851 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Olly MORRIS | 1:59.972 | 1:58.992 | 1:58.992 | 4.14s | |||
3rd | 1 | Alex FLORIAN | 2:00.163 | 2:00.953 | 2:00.163 | 5.31s |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Leon ROSSER | 1:56.191 | 2:00.405 | 1:56.191 | - | |||
2nd | 200 | Matthew RUSHTON | Hope Factory Racing | 1:59.226 | 1:57.661 | 1:57.662 | 1.47s | ||
3rd | 189 | Zac BLACKWELL | Specalized UK | 1:57.802 | 1:57.922 | 1:57.803 | 1.61s | ||
4th | 7 | Liam MCDERMOTT (1) | TRG Racing | 1:57.883 | 1:58.503 | 1:57.884 | 1.69s | ||
5th | 6 | Chris FIELD (mas) | 1:58.684 | 5:34.449 | 1:58.685 | 2.49s | |||
6th | 3 | Richard ACOTT | 1:59.045 | 2:03.458 | 1:59.046 | 2.85s | |||
7th | 10 | Michael STRAW | 2:00.107 | 1:59.314 | 1:59.317 | 3.12s | |||
8th | 4 | Laurie ARTHUR | Morvelo / Mulebar.com | 2:01.128 | 2:01.346 | 2:01.128 | 4.93s | ||
9th | 193 | Fergus RYAN | Ride IO | 2:02.019 | 2:01.407 | 2:01.409 | 5.21s |
Male: Hardtail
Male: 12-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Sam COFANO | 2:07.951 | 2:05.651 | 2:05.651 | - | |||
2nd | 34 | Shane DAVIES | 2:24.025 | 2:12.912 | 2:12.912 | 7.26s | |||
3rd | 36 | Jon HEASMAN (yth) | VC Deal | 2:13.002 | 2:13.093 | 2:13.003 | 7.35s | ||
4th | 35 | Sonny GOODE | 2:24.556 | 2:15.784 | 2:15.784 | 10.13s | |||
5th | 38 | Owen MAPLESON | Manchester BMX Club | 2:20.303 | 2:18.455 | 2:18.455 | 12.80s | ||
6th | 32 | Cameron CHISHOLM | Wolfpax Riders | 2:20.414 | 2:19.026 | 2:19.026 | 13.37s | ||
7th | 42 | Tom SPENCER (u19) | 2:25.788 | 2:21.547 | 2:21.547 | 15.89s | |||
8th | 40 | Elis ROBERTS | 2:27.929 | 2:21.648 | 2:21.648 | 15.99s | |||
9th | 43 | Drew WHATLEY | 2:24.987 | 2:23.159 | 2:23.159 | 17.50s | |||
10th | 8 | Tyla ROSSER | 2:32.0210 | 2:28.0010 | 2:28.0010 | 22.35s | |||
11th | 44 | Ronan WHITE | 2:34.6911 | 2:31.9011 | 2:31.9011 | 26.25s | |||
12th | 45 | Hallam WILLIAMS | 2:35.0012 | 2:34.6612 | 2:34.6612 | 29.01s | |||
13th | 41 | Joe SMITH (jun) | 2:53.4714 | 2:48.4413 | 2:48.4413 | 42.79s | |||
14th | 37 | Brad HILL | 2:50.2313 | 2:53.9814 | 2:50.2314 | 44.58s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Josh HOWELL | 2:05.421 | 2:05.041 | 2:05.041 | - | |||
2nd | 170 | Tiree TAYLOR | Keswick Bikes - KMB | 2:08.353 | 2:06.592 | 2:06.592 | 1.55s | ||
3rd | 169 | Ben SWINBOURNE | Pearce Cycles | 2:08.534 | 2:07.703 | 2:07.703 | 2.66s | ||
4th | 171 | William THOMPSON (sen) | 2:07.842 | 2:20.4311 | 2:07.844 | 2.80s | |||
5th | 168 | Billy SPURWAY | Tarmac and Trail | 2:08.645 | 2:21.8913 | 2:08.645 | 3.60s | ||
6th | 167 | Ben SMITH-PRICE | 2:09.686 | 2:09.374 | 2:09.376 | 4.33s | |||
7th | 155 | Lewis HEAP | 2:11.049 | 2:09.405 | 2:09.407 | 4.36s | |||
8th | 172 | Eli WRIGHT | 2:10.918 | 2:10.536 | 2:10.538 | 5.49s | |||
9th | 154 | Ollie HAMILTON-FOX | 2:10.817 | 2:34.5820 | 2:10.819 | 5.77s | |||
10th | 151 | Dillon CLARKE | Pedalabikeaway | 2:12.1510 | 2:21.7812 | 2:12.1510 | 7.11s | ||
11th | 148 | Drew ALKER | 2:22.8114 | 2:14.877 | 2:14.8711 | 9.83s | |||
12th | 164 | Alfie RIDOUT | Ride-On / Tudor delevopments | 2:19.0411 | 2:17.598 | 2:17.5912 | 12.55s | ||
13th | 163 | Owen PORTCH | 2:21.0813 | 2:18.709 | 2:18.7013 | 13.66s | |||
14th | 166 | William SMITH (sen3) | 2:23.2615 | 2:19.1210 | 2:19.1214 | 14.08s | |||
15th | 153 | James FEARNLEY | 2:19.1212 | 2:30.5018 | 2:19.1215 | 14.08s | |||
16th | 161 | Callum NOBLE | Velo Racing | 2:29.7918 | 2:25.3414 | 2:25.3416 | 20.30s | ||
17th | 157 | Morgan JONES (sen) | 2:29.0917 | 2:26.4715 | 2:26.4717 | 21.43s | |||
18th | 160 | George LUNT | 2:34.1620 | 2:28.4116 | 2:28.4118 | 23.37s | |||
19th | 165 | Ben SAGE | 2:29.0416 | 2:29.0217 | 2:29.0219 | 23.98s | |||
20th | 150 | Anthony BUCKLEY | 2:32.1519 | 2:31.7019 | 2:31.7020 | 26.66s | |||
21st | 159 | Rhys JONES-LEAH | 3:29.2222 | 2:36.1921 | 2:36.1921 | 31.15s | |||
22nd | 149 | Harry ATTWOOD | Red Kite Cycles | 2:40.5421 | DNF | 2:40.5422 | 35.50s | ||
23rd | 158 | Ioan JONES (yth) | 3:29.7423 | 2:43.4022 | 2:43.4023 | 38.36s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Elliott HEAP | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 1:55.311 | 1:55.631 | 1:55.311 | - | ||
2nd | 21 | Cai GROCOTT | Bike Park Wales | 2:01.782 | 2:03.385 | 2:01.782 | 6.47s | ||
3rd | 201 | Sam HOCKENHULL | 2:02.153 | 2:03.807 | 2:02.153 | 6.84s | |||
4th | 31 | James THOMPSON (sen1) | 2:04.538 | 2:02.302 | 2:02.304 | 6.99s | |||
5th | 28 | Matt NEWINGTON | VC Deal | 2:02.594 | 2:16.5613 | 2:02.595 | 7.28s | ||
6th | 18 | Tyler COLLINS | Static Clothing | 2:04.769 | 2:02.723 | 2:02.726 | 7.41s | ||
7th | 16 | Geraint BREEZE | 2:04.437 | 2:02.944 | 2:02.947 | 7.63s | |||
8th | 15 | Bradley ANDERSON | 2:03.665 | 2:03.696 | 2:03.668 | 8.35s | |||
9th | 13 | Luke WALL | 2:03.966 | 2:43.1915 | 2:03.969 | 8.65s | |||
10th | 17 | Davey BROOKES | 2:10.5211 | 2:07.498 | 2:07.4910 | 12.18s | |||
11th | 26 | Kyle MCGEOGHIE | 2:11.2212 | 2:08.829 | 2:08.8211 | 13.51s | |||
12th | 24 | Sushant LAMA | 2:09.9810 | 2:09.4910 | 2:09.4912 | 14.18s | |||
13th | 20 | Bradley EVE | 2:11.4513 | 2:11.8811 | 2:11.4513 | 16.14s | |||
14th | 23 | Thomas LEAH | 2:16.0614 | 2:12.4112 | 2:12.4114 | 17.10s | |||
15th | 25 | Thomas MAYERS | Team Mud | 2:21.8515 | 2:19.6014 | 2:19.6015 | 24.29s | ||
16th | 29 | Benjamin ROUTLEDGE | 2:22.5716 | DNF | 2:22.5716 | 27.26s | |||
17th | 30 | Thomas SLOAN-KIRTON | 3:45.3017 | DNS | 3:45.3017 | 1:49.99 |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Daniel MAXEY | 1:57.421 | 2:08.7726 | 1:57.421 | - | |||
2nd | 112 | Aaron MCCARROLL | 2:01.364 | 1:59.831 | 1:59.832 | 2.41s | |||
3rd | 99 | Luther GRIFFITHS | 2:00.142 | 2:38.9062 | 2:00.143 | 2.72s | |||
4th | 124 | Daniel TAY | Lodge Cycles | 2:00.893 | 2:03.335 | 2:00.894 | 3.47s | ||
5th | 93 | Kieran DAVIES | 2:02.867 | 2:00.922 | 2:00.925 | 3.50s | |||
6th | 92 | Vini CRIGHTON-POLI | 2:01.695 | 2:10.9535 | 2:01.696 | 4.27s | |||
7th | 81 | Chris BLAND | 2:04.548 | 2:02.393 | 2:02.397 | 4.97s | |||
8th | 116 | Dan PARTINGTON | 2:02.716 | 2:04.246 | 2:02.718 | 5.29s | |||
9th | 109 | Ross JOHNSTON | 2:06.9615 | 2:02.914 | 2:02.919 | 5.49s | |||
10th | 197 | Matthew SCHOFIELD (sen) | 2:05.6011 | 2:04.807 | 2:04.8010 | 7.38s | |||
11th | 118 | Gavin PUGH | 2:14.6338 | 2:04.848 | 2:04.8411 | 7.42s | |||
12th | 180 | John LONSDALE | Limtless Clothing | 2:09.8622 | 2:05.469 | 2:05.4612 | 8.04s | ||
13th | 142 | Dan INGRAM (sen) | 2:05.499 | 2:07.4718 | 2:05.4913 | 8.07s | |||
14th | 98 | Danny FIETSCH | 2:05.5810 | 2:06.0412 | 2:05.5814 | 8.16s | |||
15th | 86 | Tommy CAFFREY | 2:08.7720 | 2:05.7310 | 2:05.7315 | 8.31s | |||
16th | 114 | Danny MOORE | 2:05.9312 | 2:07.4117 | 2:05.9316 | 8.51s | |||
17th | 132 | Jamie WILSON (sen) | 2:06.2613 | 2:05.9411 | 2:05.9417 | 8.52s | |||
18th | 130 | Blake WHITE | 2:07.5017 | 2:06.6713 | 2:06.6718 | 9.25s | |||
19th | 96 | Will ELLIOTT | 2:12.3530 | 2:06.8214 | 2:06.8219 | 9.40s | |||
20th | 177 | Jamie CRUSE | Brooks Cycles | 2:06.9014 | 2:09.6128 | 2:06.9020 | 9.48s | ||
21st | 102 | Finn HAWES | 2:07.0816 | 2:06.9215 | 2:06.9221 | 9.50s | |||
22nd | 121 | Adam SHARPLES | 2:08.2018 | 2:07.3616 | 2:07.3622 | 9.94s | |||
23rd | 83 | Joe BREMNER-FOORD | 2:10.0623 | 2:07.7719 | 2:07.7723 | 10.35s | |||
24th | 105 | Andrew HUDSON (sen) | 2:13.9235 | 2:08.3520 | 2:08.3524 | 10.93s | |||
25th | 82 | Chris BORROWDALE | Army Cycling Union | 2:11.6228 | 2:08.4721 | 2:08.4725 | 11.05s | ||
26th | 90 | Brân CHAMBERS | Tarma and Trail | 2:08.9921 | 2:08.6122 | 2:08.6126 | 11.19s | ||
27th | 184 | Jake TANNER | Pearce Cycles | 2:10.4225 | 2:08.6323 | 2:08.6327 | 11.21s | ||
28th | 103 | Adam HENDERSON | Riders Co. / Team IOMI | 2:11.5527 | 2:08.6424 | 2:08.6428 | 11.22s | ||
29th | 106 | James IRONS | 2:14.9241 | 2:08.6725 | 2:08.6729 | 11.25s | |||
30th | 190 | John UNIACKE | 2:08.7319 | 2:09.7631 | 2:08.7330 | 11.31s | |||
31st | 181 | Nyle CRESSWELL | Limitless Clothng | 2:15.5242 | 2:09.5827 | 2:09.5831 | 12.16s | ||
32nd | 128 | Thomas VICKERS | 2:12.8932 | 2:09.6329 | 2:09.6332 | 12.21s | |||
33rd | 113 | James MELLOR | 2:10.7526 | 2:09.7530 | 2:09.7533 | 12.33s | |||
34th | 203 | Jason TAYLOR (sen1) | 2:20.4854 | 2:09.8132 | 2:09.8134 | 12.39s | |||
35th | 202 | Charlie FLYNN | 2:10.0824 | 2:10.8434 | 2:10.0835 | 12.66s | |||
36th | 199 | Craig HORROCKS | 2:11.7629 | 2:10.6133 | 2:10.6136 | 13.19s | |||
37th | 131 | Aled WILLIAMS | Stepup Cycles | 2:15.6843 | 2:11.7536 | 2:11.7537 | 14.33s | ||
38th | 126 | Gruff TOMOS | 2:13.9936 | 2:12.1937 | 2:12.1938 | 14.77s | |||
39th | 84 | David BRIGGS (sen) | 2:15.8645 | 2:12.2338 | 2:12.2339 | 14.81s | |||
40th | 198 | Ashley STEVENS | 2:12.7131 | 2:15.0445 | 2:12.7140 | 15.29s | |||
41st | 176 | Matt BROWN (sen) | We love sheep | 2:16.0646 | 2:12.8639 | 2:12.8641 | 15.44s | ||
42nd | 195 | Sam WATERS | 2:18.0251 | 2:12.9040 | 2:12.9042 | 15.48s | |||
43rd | 129 | Chris WAY | 2:14.5537 | 2:13.6541 | 2:13.6543 | 16.23s | |||
43rd | 127 | Rhys TURNER-JONES | 2:15.7044 | 2:13.6541 | 2:13.6543 | 16.23s | |||
45th | 125 | David THOMPSON (mas3) | 2:13.8233 | DNF | 2:13.8245 | 16.40s | |||
46th | 186 | James GREGORY (sen) | TRG Racing | 2:13.8834 | 2:32.0760 | 2:13.8846 | 16.46s | ||
47th | 89 | Nathan CARR | 2:14.7039 | 2:13.9243 | 2:13.9247 | 16.50s | |||
48th | 80 | Joshua BARRAGAN | 2:17.1948 | 2:14.6644 | 2:14.6648 | 17.24s | |||
49th | 115 | Andrew MURPHY (mas) | Army Cycling Union | 2:14.7440 | 2:15.3946 | 2:14.7449 | 17.32s | ||
50th | 173 | George ROBERTS (emtb) | 2:16.0847 | 3:01.4265 | 2:16.0850 | 18.66s | |||
51st | 107 | Nick JACKSON (sen) | 2:17.2749 | 2:16.1747 | 2:16.1751 | 18.75s | |||
52nd | 104 | James HOOK | 2:17.8750 | 2:16.9148 | 2:16.9152 | 19.49s | |||
53rd | 94 | Ryan DUNN (elt) | 2:19.7353 | 2:17.3949 | 2:17.3953 | 19.97s | |||
54th | 122 | Owen SIDDALL | Oxford Brookes University | 2:27.0959 | 2:18.2650 | 2:18.2654 | 20.84s | ||
55th | 97 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | Continental 100% / MIJ race series | 2:19.0552 | 2:20.1151 | 2:19.0555 | 21.63s | ||
56th | 95 | Jack EDWARDS (mas) | 3:27.6666 | 2:20.8952 | 2:20.8956 | 23.47s | |||
57th | 119 | William RUSSELL (sen) | 2:21.8655 | DNF | 2:21.8657 | 24.44s | |||
58th | 120 | Ben SALTER | 2:25.7958 | 2:22.0053 | 2:22.0058 | 24.58s | |||
59th | 123 | Taylor SMITH | 2:27.6060 | 2:22.0854 | 2:22.0859 | 24.66s | |||
60th | 87 | Thomas BULL | 2:23.7957 | 2:22.5155 | 2:22.5160 | 25.09s | |||
61st | 185 | Rowan EVANS | 2:23.3856 | 2:22.6856 | 2:22.6861 | 25.26s | |||
62nd | 133 | Andrew WOODWARD | 3:02.5865 | 2:25.9757 | 2:25.9762 | 28.55s | |||
63rd | 205 | Robert GLOVER | 2:31.3862 | 2:26.3358 | 2:26.3363 | 28.91s | |||
64th | 108 | Thomas JACKSON | 2:45.5364 | 2:28.3659 | 2:28.3664 | 30.94s | |||
65th | 88 | Jack CALLICOTT | 2:30.3661 | 2:34.9361 | 2:30.3665 | 32.94s | |||
66th | 178 | Mathew UPSON | Brooks Cycles | DNF | 2:39.4663 | 2:39.4666 | 42.04s | ||
67th | 85 | Chris BROOKE | 2:42.7663 | 2:39.7264 | 2:39.7267 | 42.30s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 | Neil WHITE (vet) | British Downhill Series | 2:01.872 | 1:58.741 | 1:58.741 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Nathan CAVALIER | 1:59.131 | 2:00.602 | 1:59.132 | 0.39s | |||
3rd | 63 | David LIST | 2:02.043 | 2:01.163 | 2:01.163 | 2.42s | |||
4th | 61 | Dan HAINES | 2:02.144 | 2:01.514 | 2:01.514 | 2.77s | |||
5th | 56 | Pete CROOKES | 2:02.905 | 2:02.775 | 2:02.775 | 4.03s | |||
6th | 49 | Jordan CAVALIER | 2:04.577 | 2:03.316 | 2:03.316 | 4.57s | |||
7th | 68 | Simon PEMBERTON (mas) | 2:03.826 | 2:04.157 | 2:03.827 | 5.08s | |||
8th | 71 | Lee RAYTON | Velo Ulverston | 2:06.518 | 2:04.308 | 2:04.308 | 5.56s | ||
9th | 77 | Carl TRAVERS | 2:08.5511 | 2:05.159 | 2:05.159 | 6.41s | |||
10th | 59 | Matthew DAVIES (vet2) | British Downhill Series | 2:07.3910 | 2:05.5510 | 2:05.5510 | 6.81s | ||
11th | 66 | David MOORE (emtb) | 2:06.729 | 2:07.0912 | 2:06.7211 | 7.98s | |||
12th | 69 | Jimmy PEWTRESS | 2:09.8315 | 2:06.9911 | 2:06.9912 | 8.25s | |||
13th | 76 | Ollie TILL | 2:09.3913 | 2:08.1013 | 2:08.1013 | 9.36s | |||
14th | 204 | Dave CARTER | 2:08.9812 | 2:09.8014 | 2:08.9814 | 10.24s | |||
15th | 52 | Phill CLARKSON | 2:09.4914 | 2:11.9216 | 2:09.4915 | 10.75s | |||
16th | 48 | Matt BURRIDGE | British Downhill Series | 2:10.9616 | 2:34.5231 | 2:10.9616 | 12.22s | ||
17th | 65 | Kingsley MEARS | 2:11.7417 | 2:11.6615 | 2:11.6617 | 12.92s | |||
18th | 57 | James DALLEYWATER | 2:12.5818 | 2:12.1617 | 2:12.1618 | 13.42s | |||
19th | 64 | Rusty MARTIN | 2:13.2419 | 2:12.8518 | 2:12.8519 | 14.11s | |||
20th | 62 | James HEAL (vet) | Army Cycling Union | 2:13.9920 | 2:22.4824 | 2:13.9920 | 15.25s | ||
21st | 46 | Dave ADDISON (mas) | 2:14.6821 | 2:14.0319 | 2:14.0321 | 15.29s | |||
22nd | 73 | Thomas SQUIBB | 2:14.8722 | 2:15.0220 | 2:14.8722 | 16.13s | |||
23rd | 47 | Paul BANFIELD | 2:16.9423 | 2:27.6028 | 2:16.9423 | 18.20s | |||
24th | 74 | Mark STEVENS (mas3) | 2:22.7226 | 2:19.9021 | 2:19.9024 | 21.16s | |||
25th | 58 | Antony DALTON | Hull CSC | 2:24.6128 | 2:20.4422 | 2:20.4425 | 21.70s | ||
26th | 60 | George FAIRE | There will be mud | 2:23.3527 | 2:21.1423 | 2:21.1426 | 22.40s | ||
27th | 51 | Glen CHALMERS | Team Cycopath | 2:22.1124 | 2:31.1430 | 2:22.1127 | 23.37s | ||
28th | 55 | Mark CRAY | 2:22.2325 | 2:44.6935 | 2:22.2328 | 23.49s | |||
29th | 54 | Lewis COX (mas) | Collox | 2:25.4129 | 2:24.2325 | 2:24.2329 | 25.49s | ||
30th | 174 | Ben PARKER | 2:28.3531 | 2:26.1226 | 2:26.1230 | 27.38s | |||
31st | 91 | Neil CLARKE (vet) | Congleton CC | 2:26.9630 | 2:27.6929 | 2:26.9631 | 28.22s | ||
32nd | 67 | Edward NELSON | 2:31.2832 | 2:27.1927 | 2:27.1932 | 28.45s | |||
33rd | 192 | Martin WARBURTON | ticky bikes | 2:31.8333 | 2:41.1034 | 2:31.8333 | 33.09s | ||
34th | 72 | Toby SAVAGE | 2:36.0234 | 2:36.8132 | 2:36.0234 | 37.28s | |||
35th | 79 | Pete WOGAN | Continental 100% / MIJ race series | 2:37.8535 | 2:39.7533 | 2:37.8535 | 39.11s | ||
36th | 70 | Martin POLLOCK | Army Cycling Union | 2:53.6436 | 2:47.6236 | 2:47.6236 | 48.88s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Mark WEIGHTMAN | Leisure Lakes | 2:04.671 | 2:02.481 | 2:02.481 | - | ||
2nd | 146 | Andy WILLIAMSON (vet) | 2:10.922 | 2:10.272 | 2:10.272 | 7.79s | |||
3rd | 144 | Andy MARSH (vet1) | 2:13.873 | 2:12.483 | 2:12.483 | 10.00s | |||
4th | 134 | Ian BRAY | Continental 100% / MIJ race series | 2:17.275 | 2:16.544 | 2:16.544 | 14.06s | ||
5th | 141 | Niall INGRAM | 2:16.664 | 2:18.055 | 2:16.665 | 14.18s | |||
6th | 143 | Dean JONES (gvet) | 2:24.377 | 2:20.816 | 2:20.816 | 18.33s | |||
7th | 137 | Malc DUNN | Caersws DH Racing Developments | 2:23.176 | 2:20.897 | 2:20.897 | 18.41s | ||
8th | 175 | Gregg TAYLOR | Rave Racing | 2:25.368 | 2:25.018 | 2:25.018 | 22.53s | ||
9th | 140 | Andrew HYDE | 2:25.479 | DNF | 2:25.479 | 22.99s | |||
10th | 138 | Andrew FREEMAN | 2:32.9310 | 4:01.7810 | 2:32.9310 | 30.45s | |||
11th | 183 | Steven CHAPPLE | 2:59.9111 | 3:02.489 | 2:59.9111 | 57.43s |
Female: Women
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 2:19.781 | 2:15.961 | 2:15.961 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified