shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (304)photo_libraryPhotos (1,679)movieVideos (5)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://nakedracing.com/events/mini-downhill/results-661-mini-dh-january-2011.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark2nd206Matt BAYLISSphoto_library RBR56.09s11:21.441556.09s20.95s
bookmark3rd3Duncan FERRISphoto_library DMR1:09.821656.49s256.49s31.35s
 4th395Rich LANEphoto_library MIJ Downhill Events56.67s356.62s356.62s41.48s
 5th6Sion WHITECROSSphoto_library 56.86s456.90s456.86s51.72s
 6th7Gareth BREWINphoto_library 58.54s557.79s557.79s62.65s
 7th5James VAN-GOWLERphoto_library Dream / Zero G Cycles1:01.271058.26s658.26s73.12s
 8th1Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library Muc-Off / Royal Marines1:02.871258.38s758.38s83.24s
 9th15Chris MORRIS (sen1)photo_library 59.88s758.93s858.93s93.79s
 10th185Robert WILLIAMS (exp)photo_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene59.03s659.36s959.03s103.89s
 11th9James GREEN (mas)photo_library YetiUKGravity1:00.5381:01.34111:00.53115.39s
 12th8Robin WEAVERphoto_library MBUK1:01.0491:00.76101:00.76125.62s
 13th13Tom MACDONALD (mas)photo_library Dream / Zero G Cycles1:01.45111:01.64121:01.45136.31s
 14th10Robin GRIBBLEphoto_library UWE1:03.01131:04.34131:03.01147.87s
 15th16Alastair KEENphoto_library 1:04.74141:04.38141:04.38159.24s
 16th11Carl HOODphoto_library 1:07.17151:07.171612.03s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st357Jack TENNYSONphoto_library Peddlers Cycles1:12.5811:11.5711:11.571-
bookmark2nd359Kade EDWARDSphoto_library 1:13.9321:13.6421:13.6422.07s
bookmark3rd358Seth BARRETTphoto_library 1:17.8731:19.7031:17.8736.30s
 4th360Ewan MACKAYphoto_library Glentress Riders2:17.72131:21.3141:21.3149.74s
 5th369Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 1:26.3351:23.9051:23.90512.33s
 6th365Josh GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:32.3381:24.7561:24.75613.18s
 7th368George LYNCHphoto_library Juice Lubes / Kenda1:31.1961:25.3271:25.32713.75s
 8th361Jack MILLER (jun)photo_library C4L (www.c4l.co.uk) go to site1:26.2441:25.8681:25.86814.29s
 9th363Jamie EMMETTphoto_library Pearce Cycles1:31.3171:28.4491:28.44916.87s
 10th362Riley SCOTTphoto_library landroversalvage1:54.0991:48.41101:48.411036.84s
 11th370Charlie WOODphoto_library 1:58.91101:53.64111:53.641142.07s
 12th366Scott HAMBLEYphoto_library Crooked Acre Bike Club2:02.84111:57.76121:57.761246.19s
 13th367Danni JONESphoto_library mid glam meats.co.uk go to site2:10.23122:11.99132:10.231358.66s

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st326Charlie HATTONphoto_library 1:08.0711:07.3511:07.351-
bookmark2nd324Archie WALTONphoto_library RBR1:08.3921:08.4621:08.3921.04s
bookmark3rd342Leigh JOHNSONphoto_library Lodge Cycles1:08.5531:09.7531:08.5531.20s
 4th327Luke ROBERTS (sen)photo_library 1:09.2541:10.0341:09.2541.90s
 5th335Adam DAWSON (2)photo_library 1:14.86101:10.4451:10.4453.09s
 6th354Harry WILDEphoto_library 1:11.0451:14.6391:11.0463.69s
 7th338Dan HARTWRIGHTphoto_library 1:11.7261:18.58121:11.7274.37s
 8th325Giovanni DI-FILIPPOphoto_library Bust My Chops Racing1:12.2371:23.14191:12.2384.88s
 9th343George KIDDphoto_library 1:12.9981:14.3781:12.9995.64s
 10th328Oliver WALTONphoto_library RBR1:22.22181:13.2661:13.26105.91s
 11th340Jack JENKINSphoto_library Lodge Cycles1:14.7991:14.1771:14.17116.82s
 12th350Reece RICHARDSphoto_library Urban Cycles1:16.39121:16.10101:16.10128.75s
 13th334Matt COOPER (sen)photo_library 1:19.68131:16.24111:16.24138.89s
 14th339Kyle HAVARDphoto_library 1:16.29111:20.99161:16.29148.94s
 15th347Cai MAHONphoto_library 1:20.64141:19.01131:19.011511.66s
 16th356Oscar WOMBELLphoto_library 1:27.54221:19.46141:19.461612.11s
 17th329Ciaran KINGphoto_library 1:21.89171:20.38151:20.381713.03s
 18th346Jay LITTLEphoto_library Team Little1:21.16151:21.12171:21.121813.77s
 19th348Alex MCGLYNNphoto_library 1:21.56161:25.47211:21.561914.21s
 20th352Tom SMITH (jun)photo_library 1:25.04211:22.09181:22.092014.74s
 21st349Calum NAISHphoto_library 1:22.29191:23.58201:22.292114.94s
 22nd337George HALLphoto Slam 691:23.60201:23.602216.25s
 23rd333Harvey CLARKEphoto_library RBR1:33.88261:26.44221:26.442319.09s
 24th344Louis KIDDphoto_library 1:30.54241:28.12231:28.122420.77s
 25th345Carwyn LEEphoto_library 1:28.91231:29.10241:28.912521.56s
 26th332Fraser CHEETHAMphoto_library mgs mountain biking club1:30.70251:31.31251:30.702623.35s
 27th341Miles JENKINSphoto_library 1:35.01271:32.41261:32.412725.06s
 28th353Oliver TANDY (sen)photo_library 1:44.84281:39.90271:39.902832.55s
 29th336Noah FARRELLphoto_library behindthebars.co.uk go to site1:47.95291:49.66281:47.952940.60s
 30th331Max BRYANTphoto_library RAM Bikes2:09.89302:09.89301:02.54

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st319James TUCKERphoto_library Cwmdown / PS Cycles1:00.7011:01.3811:00.701-
bookmark2nd320Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagramphoto_library Fox Racing Shox / Maxxis / Scott1:03.4031:02.1821:02.1821.48s
bookmark3rd321James WHITBYphoto_library 1:03.0321:02.3631:02.3631.66s
 4th314Django REEVES-SHORTphoto_library 1:03.5941:03.9851:03.5942.89s
 5th292Matt GOODEphoto_library 1:05.11131:03.7941:03.7953.09s
 6th269Elliot DAVIESphoto_library 1:03.8051:04.5981:03.8063.10s
 7th267Myles JAMESphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:04.0561:04.0961:04.0573.35s
 8th304Rikky MCGLYNNphoto_library 1:04.2271:15.05401:04.2283.52s
 9th351J.J. SCOTTphoto_library 1:12.49351:04.2771:04.2793.57s
 10th213Matthew DAVIES (sen1)photo_library 1:04.4781:05.46131:04.47103.77s
 11th268Tom PROFFITTphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:04.5191:06.33151:04.51113.81s
 12th311Edward PERKINphoto_library 1:04.61101:04.71101:04.61123.91s
 12th272Thomas JEFFERIESphoto_library 1:04.61101:06.64161:04.61123.91s
 14th271Tom BELL (sen1)photo_library 1:05.05121:04.6291:04.62143.92s
 15th288Callum THORNBURYphoto_library 1:06.56171:04.88111:04.88154.18s
 16th289Bill FARRINGTONphoto_library Fli Distribu / Gravity Project1:06.65181:05.22121:05.22164.52s
 17th396Harry BARRETT (sen)photo_library 1:08.65241:05.56141:05.56174.86s
 18th270Alex FRANKphoto_library Trailjunkies1:05.77141:18.30441:05.77185.07s
 19th310Oliver PATON (sen)photo_library Bad Ass Bikes / Descent-Gear.com go to site1:06.04151:06.69171:06.04195.34s
 20th318Jack STEVENS (ret.)photo_library 1:06.23161:07.15181:06.23205.53s
 21st308Jordan MEADEphoto_library 1:07.08191:17.22431:07.08216.38s
 22nd277Joel ANDERSONphoto_library Juice Lubes / Rose Bikes / UK Bike Park1:08.18211:07.39191:07.39226.69s
 23rd317Conor SAXONphoto_library 1:07.46201:08.47241:07.46236.76s
 24th306Shannon MCLACHLANphoto_library 1:08.20221:07.64201:07.64246.94s
 25th290Eric HARVEY-FISHENDENphoto_library 1:10.11261:07.98211:07.98257.28s
 26th280Charlie BATTINphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes / Hammoon cycles1:40.26491:08.10221:08.10267.40s
 27th315Jake RIDDALLphoto_library 1:10.11261:08.43231:08.43277.73s
 28th296Sam HOOTONphoto_library 1:08.63231:08.99261:08.63287.93s
 29th286Aaron DAYphoto_library 1:12.42331:08.92251:08.92298.22s
 30th303Liam JONES (sen1)photo_library mid glam meats.co.uk go to site1:10.10251:09.07271:09.07308.37s
 31st316Joe SAWTELLphoto_library 1:10.20291:09.43281:09.43318.73s
 31st298Greg HORROCKSphoto_library 1:12.26321:09.43281:09.43318.73s
 33rd285Roy CHARMANphoto_library 1:17.68421:09.69301:09.69338.99s
 34th282Chad BOXALLphoto_library 1:10.13281:10.13311:10.13349.43s
 35th294Tom HATTONphoto_library Shropshire Syndicates1:13.73371:10.32321:10.32359.62s
 36th312Sam PYOTTphoto_library 1:10.59301:11.08331:10.59369.89s
 37th281Jack BERRYphoto_library clear edge1:11.01311:13.60361:11.013710.31s
 38th284Jack CHADWICKphoto_library 1:12.48341:13.88381:12.483811.78s
 39th293Tom HARTWRIGHTphoto_library 1:13.34361:12.81341:12.813912.11s
 40th279Will BARDENphoto_library Urban Cycles1:19.20461:13.57351:13.574012.87s
 41st301Tom JONES (jun)photo_library landroversalvage1:14.13381:13.86371:13.864113.16s
 42nd302Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:15.80401:14.16391:14.164213.46s
 43rd283Dan CAPPERphoto_library 1:14.36391:19.76451:14.364313.66s
 44th305Jack MCINTOSHphoto_library 1:18.73441:15.88411:15.884415.18s
 45th313Cal REEDphoto_library 1:19.16451:16.28421:16.284515.58s
 46th323Marcus WORMALDphoto_library 1:16.32411:32.33471:16.324615.62s
 47th322Dale WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:18.67431:36.26481:18.674717.97s
 48th299Ben JACKSON (ret.)photo_library 1:20.91471:21.16461:20.914820.21s
 49th309Harry MORGAN (ret.)photo_library 1:21.61482:55.10491:21.614920.91s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st203Isaac ANDERSONphoto_library Juice Lubes / Rose Bikes / UK Bike Park1:00.51258.07s158.07s1-
bookmark2nd232Ben GILLETTphoto_library 59.05s159.01s259.01s20.94s
bookmark3rd397Sam COPPphoto_library 1:01.3141:01.0231:01.0232.95s
 4th190Jay WILLIAMSONphoto_library Certini Bicycle Co / www.drift-mtb.com go to site1:01.1131:01.1143.04s
 5th287Zac EMMETTphoto_library Pearce Cycles1:03.63101:01.2741:01.2753.20s
 6th218George CLARKEphoto_library RBR1:03.3371:01.5351:01.5363.46s
 7th241Michael O'BRIENphoto_library Team Abarth MTB1:01.5551:01.9561:01.5573.48s
 8th253David TRASKphoto_library O'Neal / Solid Bikes1:03.4091:02.9471:02.9484.87s
 9th191Will TYNEphoto_library 1:02.9661:03.50101:02.9694.89s
 10th235Ben HUMPHRIESphoto_library StevePeatSyndicate1:03.81111:03.2181:03.21105.14s
 11th244Ty RUTHERFORDphoto_library 1:05.01131:03.3491:03.34115.27s
 12th211Jack BOWERphoto_library 1:03.3781:03.86121:03.37125.30s
 13th226Steve DAWSON (sen)photo_library 1:04.75121:03.71111:03.71135.64s
 14th200Jack HUSHERphoto_library Bike Uk1:05.45151:04.36131:04.36146.29s
 15th243Ollie PRICEphoto_library 1:06.29201:04.78141:04.78156.71s
 16th222Daniel COULSONphoto_library 1:05.26141:04.80151:04.80166.73s
 17th207Andy BENNETTphoto_library 1:06.45211:04.93161:04.93176.86s
 18th246Will SKUSEphoto_library 1:05.57161:04.96171:04.96186.89s
 19th255Michael VOUTphoto_library Bank of Dad1:06.24191:05.09181:05.09197.02s
 20th194Brân CHAMBERSphoto_library 1:05.75181:05.19191:05.19207.12s
 21st237Dan JOYCE (jun)photo_library Zero G Cycles1:07.97231:05.21201:05.21217.14s
 22nd198Joshua BRIERLEYphoto_library 1:05.60171:08.33251:05.60227.53s
 23rd249Wil SNOWDENphoto_library 1:08.49241:05.66211:05.66237.59s
 24th250Alistair THOMASphoto_library Sport city, Manchester1:35.72441:06.15221:06.15248.08s
 25th259Daniel WAGSTAFFphoto_library 1:06.60221:09.95301:06.60258.53s
 26th273Marcus ALDRIDGEphoto_library 1:09.25261:07.16231:07.16269.09s
 27th216Joe BUCKphoto_library Green Oil / Kik-Clothing.co.uk go to site1:10.18291:07.23241:07.23279.16s
 28th202Dan INGRAM (sen)photo_library Red Mist Racing1:09.68271:08.34261:08.342810.27s
 29th245Lewis RYANphoto_library 1:08.77251:08.75271:08.752910.68s
 30th266Charlie WRIGHT (sen)photo_library 1:10.72301:08.91281:08.913010.84s
 31st262Tom WILLIAMS (sen1)photo_library 1:09.78281:09.25291:09.253111.18s
 32nd204Bernard BANGHAMphoto_library 1:12.38341:10.05311:10.053211.98s
 33rd210Greg BERRYphoto_library Hot Pursuit Cycles / moredirt.co.uk go to site1:11.87331:10.52321:10.523312.45s
 34th260Greg WILLCOXphoto_library 1:11.45311:10.60331:10.603412.53s
 35th228Will DOVEphoto_library 1:11.86321:11.42341:11.423513.35s
 36th193Chris KEEBLE-SMITHphoto_library 1:17.04391:11.60351:11.603613.53s
 37th239Joe MCNAMEEphoto_library 1:13.42351:12.56361:12.563714.49s
 38th215Matt BROWN (jun)photo_library Kik-Clothing.co.uk go to site1:14.91371:14.00371:14.003815.93s
 39th234Scout GREGORYphoto_library Scouttingforparts.com go to site1:15.61381:14.07381:14.073916.00s
 40th224Matthew DAVIES (fod)photo_library 1:14.15361:14.77391:14.154016.08s
 41st231Colin FREETHphoto_library 1:18.95411:14.78401:14.784116.71s
 42nd240Oli MOSESphoto_library 1:17.99401:16.30411:16.304218.23s
 43rd238Harry KING (ret.)photo_library 1:25.99431:19.37421:19.374321.30s
 44th247Jack SMITH (sen)photo_library Trek1:19.81421:19.814421.74s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st109Micky BOSWELLphoto_library Electric / O'Neal / Solid Bikes59.53s159.71s159.53s1-
bookmark2nd105George AMOSphoto_library 1:01.28459.80s259.80s20.27s
bookmark3rd100Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library Delta bikes1:00.3521:00.7131:00.3530.82s
 4th101Chris COCKRILLphoto_library 1:01.0931:01.3051:01.0941.56s
 5th141Jonny HOWEphoto_library 1:02.4081:01.2641:01.2651.73s
 6th178Joe TINDALEphoto_library 1:01.7751:01.9971:01.7762.24s
 7th113Oli CARTERphoto_library Freeborn / Mythic Bikes1:02.3071:01.9161:01.9172.38s
 8th400Ben COLLINS (mas)photo_library 1:01.9761:03.26141:01.9782.44s
 9th189Edd WRIGHTphoto_library 1:07.93431:02.2781:02.2792.74s
 10th99Ricky BLANEphoto_library mjbracing.1:02.5891:02.89121:02.58103.05s
 11th153Samuel MORRIS (mas)photo_library 1:03.74141:02.6291:02.62113.09s
 12th186Jon WILLIAMSONphoto_library I’ve Got Pads Now!1:04.72211:02.68101:02.68123.15s
 13th137Carl HEWLETTphoto_library 1:04.13181:02.71111:02.71133.18s
 14th104Ben SMURTHWAITEphoto_library Elton John Appreciation Societ1:04.93251:03.12131:03.12143.59s
 15th177Joe SULLIVANphoto_library 1:03.34101:03.76161:03.34153.81s
 16th97Adam LOCK (exp)photo_library Certini Bicycle Co1:03.41111:03.99201:03.41163.88s
 17th115Charlie COLLINSphoto_library 1:03.57131:03.49151:03.49173.96s
 18th163Richard PEATEphoto_library 1:03.52121:03.97181:03.52183.99s
 19th134Mop HEADphoto_library 44 Racing1:04.10171:03.89171:03.89194.36s
 20th143Kelly PAGEphoto_library 1:04.47191:03.97181:03.97204.44s
 21st136Beau HEWLETTphoto_library 1:04.04151:31.40691:04.04214.51s
 22nd120Ben EVANS (mas)photo_library Sram Tech Centre1:04.06161:04.68231:04.06224.53s
 23rd188John WINDRIDGEphoto_library 1:05.51281:04.44211:04.44234.91s
 24th123Matt FINBOWphoto_library 1:04.51201:05.86331:04.51244.98s
 25th106Tom BARAONAphoto_library 1:04.97261:04.55221:04.55255.02s
 26th176Joe STEVENSphoto_library Solent Cycles1:04.78221:04.78241:04.78265.25s
 27th111Richard BROOM (sen)photo_library Clump Racing1:04.89231:10.15481:04.89275.36s
 28th170Max ROBINSONphoto_library MaxPower Racing1:04.90241:05.56281:04.90285.37s
 29th103Josh JONESphoto_library Clump Racing1:05.01271:05.65291:05.01295.48s
 30th161Russell NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:09.54541:05.16251:05.16305.63s
 31st394Lee CARTWRIGHTphoto_library FlyUp Downhill1:06.10311:05.17261:05.17315.64s
 32nd162Rob PEARCEphoto_library 1:11.28571:05.39271:05.39325.86s
 33rd140A.J. HOWEphoto_library 1:07.28371:05.65291:05.65336.12s
 34th121Geraint EVANSphoto_library 1:06.61331:05.74311:05.74346.21s
 35th102Neil TYLERphoto_library 1:05.77291:07.72391:05.77356.24s
 36th126Antonio FIOREphoto_library 1:07.53401:05.79321:05.79366.26s
 37th392Dave JONES (2)photo_library 1:06.03301:05.98341:05.98376.45s
 38th146Steffan KINGphoto_library 1:06.11321:06.11386.58s
 39th159Oscar NEWTON-MASONphoto_library TF Tuned1:08.05441:06.35351:06.35396.82s
 40th160Ashley NICHOLSONphoto_library 1:07.07361:06.50361:06.50406.97s
 41st130James GOULD (2)photo_library 1:06.80341:15.73591:06.80417.27s
 42nd112Joshua BRYANTphoto_library Elex Racing1:08.07451:06.81371:06.81427.28s
 43rd155Dean MORTIMERphoto_library 1:07.45391:06.91381:06.91437.38s
 44th173Ben SKINNER-WATTSphoto_library 1:06.96351:10.89531:06.96447.43s
 45th117Jack DAVIES (sen)photo_library 1:07.44381:08.31431:07.44457.91s
 46th125Malcolm FINNIEphoto_library Sram Tech Centre1:07.53401:09.78471:07.53468.00s
 47th157Luke MORTIMERphoto_library 1:07.57421:07.57478.04s
 48th179Lee TOWNSENDphoto_library 1:09.10521:08.00401:08.00488.47s
 49th151Jay MILLWARDphoto 1:08.88511:08.07411:08.07498.54s
 50th131James GREEN (ret.)photo_library 1:08.21461:16.63611:08.21508.68s
 51st164Paul PICKUPphoto_library MGP Joinery1:08.58481:08.28421:08.28518.75s
 52nd254Olly TYNEphoto_library 1:08.52471:08.63441:08.52528.99s
 53rd128Andrew FREEGARDphoto_library 1:08.84501:08.67451:08.67539.14s
 54th187Ben WILLOUGHBYphoto_library 1:08.76491:12.72561:08.76549.23s
 55th174Chris SMITH (mas)photo_library Northern Monkeys1:26.51721:09.19461:09.19559.66s
 56th98Sam BLANEphoto_library avon truck and van.1:09.22531:09.22569.69s
 57th110Andrew BRODRICKphoto_library 1:09.99551:10.64501:09.995710.46s
 58th172Michael SANDERSONphoto_library Diamondback1:11.26561:10.49491:10.495810.96s
 59th144Dominic KIDDphoto_library 1:13.64601:10.79511:10.795911.26s
 60th129Thomas GATTONphoto_library RAM Bikes1:11.41581:10.85521:10.856011.32s
 61st169Phill RIORDANphoto_library 1:12.60591:10.94541:10.946111.41s
 62nd116Dan COULTONphoto_library 1:14.20611:12.28551:12.286212.75s
 63rd175Matt SNELLINGphoto_library 1:18.90681:13.88571:13.886314.35s
 64th124Andy FINLAYphoto_library 1:14.68621:14.51581:14.516414.98s
 65th133John HARRIS (sen)photo_library Haribo racing1:17.85671:15.94601:15.946516.41s
 66th171Alun SANDERSONphoto_library 1:16.90631:16.906617.37s
 67th139James HOLGATEphoto_library 1:17.26651:17.22621:17.226717.69s
 68th180Luke TROLLEYphoto_library 1:17.24641:25.65671:17.246817.71s
 69th167Martin PROCTORphoto_library MGP Joinery1:17.31661:17.40631:17.316917.78s
 70th183Mike WHITE (mas)photo_library 1:22.23691:19.37641:19.377019.84s
 71st142Gareth JONES (mas2)photo_library 1:23.44701:20.96651:20.967121.43s
 72nd184Andrew WIGGINSphoto_library Phoenix Racing1:24.18712:47.90701:24.187224.65s
 73rd119Tom DOYLEphoto_library Team NCA1:28.11731:25.55661:25.557326.02s
 74th132Lee HARDYphoto_library 1:29.37741:30.55681:29.377429.84s

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st398Daniel HAINES (mas)photo_library 58.88s158.84s158.84s1-
bookmark2nd88Mark SIMPSONphoto_library 59.78s259.78s20.94s
bookmark3rd54Giles AUSTINGphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:00.26359.82s259.82s30.98s
 4th62Andrew DEVINEphoto_library CGCC1:01.8661:00.0231:00.0241.18s
 5th58Russ CLARKphoto_library 1:00.8451:00.6241:00.6251.78s
 6th68Nick HAMILTON (mas)photo_library Crookes Gentleman’s Cycling Cl1:00.7341:01.5151:00.7361.89s
 7th74Tim JONES (mas)photo_library 1:02.6471:02.1061:02.1073.26s
 8th66Andrew GARDINER (mas)photo_library 1:02.6471:02.7971:02.6483.80s
 9th46Nick DAVIEphoto_library POLARIS Bikewear1:03.0691:03.5791:03.0694.22s
 10th48Ed HAYTHORNTHWAITEphoto_library Dirt Magazine1:03.83101:03.4481:03.44104.60s
 11th94Charlie WILLIAMSphoto_library Leisure Lakes / MTBSkills.co.uk go to site1:04.81131:04.13101:04.13115.29s
 12th53Charley ROBARTS-ARNOLDphoto_library C. R-A Carpentry1:04.32111:04.15111:04.15125.31s
 13th92Mark VOOGHTphoto_library Reservoir Goats1:06.95191:04.40121:04.40135.56s
 14th95Steve WORKMANphoto_library FORKSKINS RACING1:05.71151:04.45131:04.45145.61s
 15th65Barry FENTONphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:04.49121:05.75171:04.49155.65s
 16th71Ben JAGGARD-SMITHphoto_library RATZ1:05.15141:05.09141:05.09166.25s
 17th70Nigel HILLMANphoto_library Red Mist Racing1:06.62171:05.45151:05.45176.61s
 18th47Stephen HARDCASTLEphoto_library 1:05.91161:05.74161:05.74186.90s
 19th393Jonathan GREGORYphoto_library Dirt Magazine1:07.94241:06.18181:06.18197.34s
 20th89Steve SURRIDGEphoto_library 1:06.64181:09.83281:06.64207.80s
 21st72David JAMESphoto_library 1:08.07251:07.01191:07.01218.17s
 22nd63Max ELVINphoto_library 1:16.14361:07.10201:07.10228.26s
 23rd67Martin GREEN (ret.)photo_library 1:07.25201:14.41331:07.25238.41s
 24th76Gareth LAKEphoto_library Army CSR1:11.14281:07.44211:07.44248.60s
 25th75Chris LAKEphoto_library Team Roadkill1:07.63211:08.00231:07.63258.79s
 26th52Ben ROBARTS-ARNOLDphoto_library 1:07.79221:08.26251:07.79268.95s
 27th69John HEATHphoto_library 1:07.91231:09.42271:07.91279.07s
 28th91Ben THRELFALLphoto_library ItsAllDownhill1:11.64301:07.96221:07.96289.12s
 29th49Richard DADEphoto_library Cheltenham & County CC1:08.95261:08.07241:08.07299.23s
 30th96Steve WRIGHT (mas)photo_library 1:11.28291:09.26261:09.263010.42s
 31st73Nigel JARVISphoto_library 1:10.85271:10.60291:10.603111.76s
 32nd59David COLLETTphoto_library Go Slow Racing1:12.25311:11.30301:11.303212.46s
 33rd90Michael THOMAS (vet)photo_library 1:12.38321:11.54311:11.543312.70s
 34th148Martin LOFTUSphoto_library Team Pheonix1:14.70331:13.26321:13.263414.42s
 35th60Sam COOPER (mas)photo_library The Cheesy Riders1:15.78341:17.21341:15.783516.94s
 36th85Ben SCAMMELSphoto_library 1:16.09351:21.77371:16.093617.25s
 37th80Gary BEROADphoto_library 1:20.11371:17.60351:17.603718.76s
 38th81Jamie PERKSphoto_library 1:20.40381:18.91361:18.913820.07s
 39th57Peter BROOKS (mas)photo_library team cyclejunkies1:23.31391:24.13381:23.313924.47s
 40th87James SIDFORDphoto_library 1:59.60421:25.33391:25.334026.49s
 41st55Serge BAKOVICphoto_library SE Raggers1:31.75401:31.754132.91s
 42nd64Jason FALKNERphoto_library Reservoir Goats1:45.72411:38.46401:38.464239.62s

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st20Pete LITTLEphoto_library Team Little59.54s11:00.36159.54s1-
bookmark2nd399Ian BRAYphoto_library Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:03.6841:02.0921:02.0922.55s
bookmark3rd27Richard ABBOTT (gvet)photo_library DEES CYCLES1:02.7421:04.0971:02.7433.20s
 4th40Steve PARRphoto_library 1:03.3632:15.23251:03.3643.82s
 5th17Si PATONphoto_library Descent-Gear.com go to site1:03.7151:03.5531:03.5554.01s
 6th31Simon HAMBLEYphoto_library Crooked Acre Bike Club1:04.9361:03.6241:03.6264.08s
 7th21Ian SANDERSphoto_library Bike Station UK1:05.7991:04.0251:04.0274.48s
 8th41Adrian SCOTT (vet)photo_library landroversalvage1:05.3881:04.0861:04.0884.54s
 9th28Graham AYLINGphoto_library 1:07.00101:04.8581:04.8595.31s
 10th18Niall INGRAMphoto_library Red Mist Racing1:05.1371:07.38111:05.13105.59s
 11th22Garry HIGGINSphoto_library Cccc / The Hills Have Eyes1:08.00131:05.8191:05.81116.27s
 12th19Tim WEBB (eng)photo_library Red Mist Racing1:07.12111:29.47221:07.12127.58s
 13th25Ian WOOLLEYphoto_library 1:08.75161:07.33101:07.33137.79s
 14th34Guy JERVISphoto_library 1:07.63121:08.67121:07.63148.09s
 15th45Carl WILKINSphoto_library 1:08.20141:17.45201:08.20158.66s
 16th44Will WHITTphoto_library Hope and Glory1:08.39151:09.46131:08.39168.85s
 17th24Mark JAMES (gvt1)photo_library Reservoir Goats1:10.33171:09.72141:09.721710.18s
 18th26Jimmy DOCHERTYphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:11.12181:15.21171:11.121811.58s
 19th37Vito MURATOREphoto_library 1:12.05191:15.11161:12.051912.51s
 20th38Pip SOWDENphoto_library PEDAL YOUF HUCKER1:14.91211:13.04151:13.042013.50s
 21st32Matt HENDINGphoto_library 1:14.81201:14.812115.27s
 22nd39Andy PALMERphoto_library DTV1:18.02221:16.16181:16.162216.62s
 23rd23Adam BOWDENphoto_library Gravity Project1:36.72251:17.21191:17.212317.67s
 24th29Martin BRADLEYphoto_library 1:18.73231:30.13231:18.732419.19s
 25th43Tim TRAPNELLphoto_library Clayton Cars1:23.68241:21.38211:21.382521.84s
 26th78Richard HEWITTphoto_library team cyclejunkies1:36.75261:36.31241:36.312636.77s

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
bookmark1st371Jess STONEphoto_library 1:02.6411:03.1311:02.641-
bookmark2nd373Katy CURDphoto_library 1:13.0761:05.4321:05.4322.79s
bookmark3rd375Emma WAREHAMphoto_library Leisure Lakes1:06.5421:06.7131:06.5433.90s
 4th382Amie PETERSphoto_library 1:08.0931:31.58101:08.0945.45s
 5th372Lianne BARTLEMANphoto_library 1:11.0741:10.0341:10.0357.39s
 6th376Rebecca BARAONAphoto_library 1:12.6451:13.7751:12.64610.00s
 7th383Jenna WOODRUFFphoto_library Team NCA1:18.0471:15.6561:15.65713.01s
 8th380Ellen HUGHESphoto_library Michelin1:23.1891:17.7871:17.78815.14s
 9th374Traharn CHIDLEYphoto_library Leisure Lakes1:18.6081:18.3481:18.34915.70s
 10th377Helen BURGESSphoto_library 1:25.61101:22.7091:22.701020.06s
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us