2010/11 661 Mini DH round 3 at Forest of Dean

20th February 2011

view_listResults (261)photo_libraryPhotos (2,595)movieVideos (3)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://nakedracing.com/news/results-661-mini-dh-fod-feb-2011.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

16 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1301Bernard KERRphoto_library 1:11.07 (2)1:09.99 (1)1:09.99-
21Duncan FERRISphoto_library DMR1:10.80 (1)1:10.88 (2)1:10.800.81s
311Will JONES (elt)photo_library 1:12.33 (5)1:11.26 (3)1:11.261.27s
4309Ashley MALLERphoto_library 1:12.10 (4)1:11.56 (4)1:11.561.57s
5306Will SOFFEphoto_library 1:12.00 (3)1:12.49 (6)1:12.002.01s
63Ben DEAKIN (OiOi)photo_library MucOff / Royal Marines1:13.07 (6)1:12.09 (5)1:12.092.10s
79Ryan WEST Ryan WEST on Facebookphoto_library Michelin / Rootsandrain.com go to site1:15.42 (7)1:14.82 (7)1:14.824.83s
82James VAN-GOWLERphoto_library Dream / Zero G Cycles1:16.97 (9)1:15.54 (8)1:15.545.55s
9314Rob PARKINphoto_library 1:16.58 (8)1:17.84 (10)1:16.586.59s
10661Scott ROBERTS (sen)photo_library 1:18.06 (11)1:16.95 (9)1:16.956.96s
114Tom MACDONALD (mas)photo_library Dream / Zero G Cycles1:17.98 (10)1:19.68 (11)1:17.987.99s
126Alastair KEENphoto_library WideopenMag.co.uk go to site1:18.68 (12)1:33.88 (16)1:18.688.69s
135Simon APLINphoto_library Astrix / Axo1:21.43 (13)1:19.71 (12)1:19.719.72s
147Grant PITCHERSphoto_library SPRacing1:22.36 (14)1:21.11 (13)1:21.1111.12s
15315John PARKINphoto_library 1:24.81 (15)1:22.08 (14)1:22.0812.09s
16310Kai PITCHERSphoto_library SPRacing1:33.06 (16)1:28.88 (15)1:28.8818.89s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

11 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1257Kade EDWARDSphoto_library 1:28.09 (1)1:43.06 (2)1:28.09-
2258Ewan MACKAYphoto_library Glentress Riders1:40.11 (2)1:37.01 (1)1:37.018.92s
3259Robert THOMAS (jun)photo_library 1:43.58 (3)1:46.17 (3)1:43.5815.49s
4266Jake MONKphoto_library 1:58.60 (6)1:51.08 (4)1:51.0822.99s
5260Jamie EMMETTphoto_library Pearce Cycles1:53.37 (4)1:59.73 (7)1:53.3725.28s
6264Oscar MONKphoto_library 2:11.45 (8)1:55.82 (5)1:55.8227.73s
7263William THOMPSON (jun)photo_library 1:57.87 (5)1:57.02 (6)1:57.0228.93s
8262Charlie WOODphoto_library 2:10.95 (7)2:18.92 (9)2:10.9542.86s
9261Riley SCOTTphoto_library landroversalvage2:14.60 (9)2:17.94 (8)2:14.6046.51s
10265Finlay KEOGHphoto_library first call skips2:34.23 (10)2:29.63 (10)2:29.631:01.54
11267Elliot BALDWINphoto_library 2:36.43 (11)2:45.78 (11)2:36.431:08.34

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1226Archie WALTONphoto_library RBR1:21.55 (1)1:24.35 (1)1:21.55-
2239Charlie HATTONphoto_library 1:25.89 (3)1:24.45 (2)1:24.452.90s
3230George KIDDphoto_library 1:25.20 (2)1:24.48 (3)1:24.482.93s
4228Adam DAWSON (2)photo_library 1:27.41 (4)1:25.87 (4)1:25.874.32s
5227Luke ROBERTS (sen)photo_library 1:32.37 (6)1:28.25 (5)1:28.256.70s
6237Chris EDMUNDS (yth)photo_library 1:42.82 (14)1:29.36 (6)1:29.367.81s
7231Oliver WALTONphoto_library RBR1:32.12 (5)1:29.87 (7)1:29.878.32s
8250Connor LOWphoto_library 1:35.08 (8)1:32.98 (8)1:32.9811.43s
9229Harry WILDEphoto_library RBR1:34.86 (7)1:33.04 (9)1:33.0411.49s
10232Reece RICHARDSphoto_library Urban Cycles1:36.01 (9)1:34.76 (10)1:34.7613.21s
11244Jay LITTLEphoto_library Team Little1:37.07 (10)1:51.31 (18)1:37.0715.52s
12234Jack BRANNANphoto_library Scotby Cycles1:39.16 (12)1:37.95 (11)1:37.9516.40s
13241Thomas HEATHphoto_library 1:41.64 (13)1:38.65 (12)1:38.6517.10s
14252John SALISBURYphoto_library Berks on Bikes1:46.17 (16)1:38.97 (13)1:38.9717.42s
15251Luke RUSSELLphoto_library 1:39.03 (11)1:40.24 (14)1:39.0317.48s
16233Ciaran KINGphoto_library 1:44.85 (15)1:40.32 (15)1:40.3218.77s
17246Calum NAISHphoto_library 1:50.48 (17)1:42.68 (16)1:42.6821.13s
18253James THOMPSON (jun)photo_library 2:05.02 (21)1:46.47 (17)1:46.4724.92s
19254Dylan THORNTONphoto_library 2:33.71 (24)1:53.85 (19)1:53.8532.30s
20235Max BRYANTphoto_library roys rides2:10.12 (23)1:54.55 (20)1:54.5533.00s
21243Louis KIDDphoto_library 1:57.79 (18)2:02.34 (22)1:57.7936.24s
22248Sam PEARCEphoto_library 2:02.24 (20)1:58.61 (21)1:58.6137.06s
23247Edward PEALINGphoto_library 2:01.50 (19)2:05.93 (23)2:01.5039.95s
24242Miles JENKINSphoto_library 2:06.05 (22)2:27.17 (24)2:06.0544.50s
25236Bradley DENOONphoto_library 3:49.18 (27)2:38.00 (25)2:38.001:16.45
26308Quito CLOTHIERphoto_library 3:22.56 (26)2:40.72 (26)2:40.721:19.17
27256Nicholas YELDphoto_library 2:43.54 (25)2:43.541:21.99

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1212Myles JAMESphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes1:22.91 (5)1:18.73 (1)1:18.73-
2213Max JARMEYphoto_library 3:52.45 (27)1:19.56 (2)1:19.560.83s
3225Owen WILLICOMBEphoto_library Kustom Bikes1:19.61 (1)1:21.50 (4)1:19.610.88s
4207Edward GIRLINGphoto_library FreeFlowBikes.com go to site1:22.34 (3)1:21.21 (3)1:21.212.48s
5204Aaron DAYphoto_library 1:22.81 (4)1:21.56 (5)1:21.562.83s
6249Scott ROBINSONphoto_library 1:22.33 (2)1:23.91 (8)1:22.333.60s
7199Charlie BATTINphoto_library Bad Ass Bikes / Hammoon cycles1:26.21 (7)1:22.45 (6)1:22.453.72s
8219J.J. SCOTTphoto_library 1:31.11 (11)1:23.29 (7)1:23.294.56s
9205Chris DOUTREphoto_library 1:35.09 (19)1:24.66 (9)1:24.665.93s
10206Eric HARVEY-FISHENDENphoto_library 1:25.92 (6)1:27.06 (11)1:25.927.19s
11224Jake WEBBphoto_library 1:34.55 (18)1:26.70 (10)1:26.707.97s
12218Jake RIDDALLphoto_library 1:27.52 (12)1:27.528.79s
13214Liam JONES (sen2)photo_library 1:29.34 (8)1:30.11 (13)1:29.3410.61s
14209Tom HATTONphoto_library Shropshire Syndicates1:29.44 (9)1:29.4410.71s
15313Jake HEATHphoto_library 1:30.25 (10)1:30.66 (15)1:30.2511.52s
16222Billy TOMKINSphoto_library 1:32.46 (14)1:30.47 (14)1:30.4711.74s
17211Luke HUTCHENCEphoto_library 1:33.20 (16)1:30.87 (16)1:30.8712.14s
18302Niall Mark EVANSphoto_library 1:31.37 (12)1:31.59 (17)1:31.3712.64s
19208Alfie GREENWOODphoto_library 1:32.36 (13)1:45.83 (23)1:32.3613.63s
20210Ollie HOWARDphoto_library 1:32.85 (15)2:35.31 (28)1:32.8514.12s
21201Dan CAPPERphoto_library 1:33.45 (17)1:32.97 (18)1:32.9714.24s
22202Roy CHARMANphoto_library :’(1:37.01 (19)1:37.0118.28s
23200Dan BOTTOMLEYphoto_library 1:54.48 (24)1:37.59 (20)1:37.5918.86s
24223Olly VALENTINEphoto_library 1:45.02 (20)1:38.34 (21)1:38.3419.61s
25203Will COLLIEphoto_library 1:48.47 (22)1:42.46 (22)1:42.4623.73s
26221Ryan TAYLOR (yth)photo_library 1:45.62 (21)1:46.63 (24)1:45.6226.89s
27215Adam KIRKLANDphoto_library Green Oil Race Team / Kik-Clothing.co.uk go to site2:01.20 (25)1:51.28 (25)1:51.2832.55s
28312Jonathan COMPTONphoto_library 2:17.37 (26)1:52.29 (26)1:52.2933.56s
29216Josh LONGphoto_library 1:53.40 (23)1:58.24 (27)1:53.4034.67s

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1168Ben GILLETTphoto_library Alpha Fabrication1:10.56 (1)1:10.05 (1)1:10.05-
2175Jamie BIGGSphoto_library 1:22.18 (10)1:13.33 (2)1:13.333.28s
3197James WHITBYphoto_library Bank of Mum and Dad1:16.83 (3)1:14.24 (3)1:14.244.19s
4195Curtis SAUNDERSphoto_library 1:16.99 (4)1:14.28 (4)1:14.284.23s
5169Michael O'BRIENphoto_library Team Abarth MTB1:16.15 (2)1:15.18 (5)1:15.185.13s
6170David TRASKphoto_library O'Neal / Solid Bikes1:19.15 (6)1:16.40 (6)1:16.406.35s
7171Will TYNEphoto_library 1:43.57 (29)1:17.00 (7)1:17.006.95s
8192Sean PAGEphoto_library 1:17.29 (5)1:19.23 (9)1:17.297.24s
9190Josh MATTHEWSphoto_library 1:20.21 (8)1:19.01 (8)1:19.018.96s
10103Robert CAMPBELLphoto_library 1:19.36 (7)1:23.87 (15)1:19.369.31s
11196Alistair THOMASphoto_library Sport City1:25.33 (17)1:19.69 (10)1:19.699.64s
12187Dan JOYCE (jun)photo_library Zero G Cycles1:21.27 (9)1:20.78 (11)1:20.7810.73s
13183Jack HUSHERphoto_library Bike Uk1:22.36 (11)1:21.07 (12)1:21.0711.02s
14198Charlie WRIGHTphoto_library 1:22.48 (12)1:24.11 (16)1:22.4812.43s
15178Steve DAWSONphoto_library 1:22.54 (13)1:27.02 (19)1:22.5412.49s
16303Alex METCALFEphoto_library 1:22.94 (14)1:23.27 (13)1:22.9412.89s
17172Michael VOUTphoto_library 1:23.52 (15)1:23.83 (14)1:23.5213.47s
18173Marcus ALDRIDGEphoto_library 1:23.92 (16)1:25.76 (17)1:23.9213.87s
19184Thomas JEFFERIESphoto_library 1:32.73 (24)1:26.00 (18)1:26.0015.95s
20174Shane BAINphoto_library 1:30.61 (21)1:27.22 (20)1:27.2217.17s
21180Joshua FREEMANphoto_library 1:27.41 (18)1:32.51 (25)1:27.4117.36s
22176Joshua BRIERLEYphoto_library 1:28.00 (19)1:27.67 (21)1:27.6717.62s
23193Jack READphoto_library StevePeatSyndicate1:31.94 (23)1:27.74 (22)1:27.7417.69s
24177Tom CREBERphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:29.47 (20)1:31.18 (24)1:29.4719.42s
25191Joe MCNAMEEphoto_library 1:31.17 (22)1:30.08 (23)1:30.0820.03s
26179Will DOVEphoto_library 1:33.75 (25)1:33.21 (26)1:33.2123.16s
27194Sam ROLTphoto_library 1:37.46 (26)1:38.40 (27)1:37.4627.41s
28189Dale WILLIAMSphoto_library 1:40.81 (27)1:40.09 (28)1:40.0930.04s
29181Adrian GUESTphoto_library Malvern cycle sport1:41.74 (28)1:45.33 (29)1:41.7431.69s
30185Harrison JONESphoto_library 1:44.54 (30)1:49.09 (30)1:44.5434.49s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

72 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
188Oliver CARTER (1)photo_library Freeborn / Mythic Bikes1:13.08 (1)1:21.62 (23)1:13.08-
2165Robert WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library Team Skene1:14.25 (3)1:13.16 (1)1:13.160.08s
387Jonny HOWEphoto_library 1:14.11 (2)1:14.04 (2)1:14.040.96s
4131Alec HENDERSONphoto_library 1:16.52 (8)1:15.03 (3)1:15.031.95s
586Stuart WILTSHIREphoto_library Delta bikes1:15.19 (4)1:15.32 (4)1:15.192.11s
6113Laurence CRIPPSphoto_library 1:15.46 (5)1:15.462.38s
790Ricky BLANEphoto_library mjbracing.1:16.05 (7)1:15.55 (5)1:15.552.47s
8108Matt COLLINS (1)photo_library 1:15.70 (6)1:17.75 (12)1:15.702.62s
9104Eddie CHAFFEphoto_library Red Mist Racing1:18.77 (14)1:15.98 (6)1:15.982.90s
10142Kingsley MEARSphoto_library 1:16.66 (9)1:17.64 (10)1:16.663.58s
11130Mop HEADphoto_library 44 Racing1:16.84 (10)1:17.45 (9)1:16.843.76s
12111Alex CRABBphoto_library 1:17.70 (13)1:16.87 (7)1:16.873.79s
13307Gregory HAMPTONphoto_library 1:19.30 (15)1:17.32 (8)1:17.324.24s
14167Ryan ZEBEDEEphoto_library PS Cycles1:17.60 (11)1:17.66 (11)1:17.604.52s
15110Ali COURTNEYphoto_library 1:17.68 (12)1:20.13 (19)1:17.684.60s
16161Joe TINDALEphoto_library 1:26.11 (36)1:18.09 (13)1:18.095.01s
1791Samuel MORRIS (mas)photo_library 1:19.52 (16)1:18.60 (14)1:18.605.52s
18100Sam BLANEphoto_library avon truck and van.1:24.05 (28)1:18.89 (15)1:18.895.81s
19159Luke THAINphoto_library 1:25.25 (33)1:19.55 (16)1:19.556.47s
20166John WINDRIDGEphoto_library DTV1:22.65 (23)1:19.72 (17)1:19.726.64s
21145Oscar NEWTON-MASONphoto_library TF Tuned1:20.08 (17)1:19.85 (18)1:19.856.77s
22163Neil TYLERphoto_library 1:20.27 (18)1:20.95 (21)1:20.277.19s
2397Tom BARAONAphoto_library Leeds Met1:21.03 (20)1:20.41 (20)1:20.417.33s
2493Carl HEWLETTphoto_library 1:20.70 (19)2:17.21 (68)1:20.707.62s
25148Rob PEARCEphoto_library PS Cycles1:22.37 (21)1:21.11 (22)1:21.118.03s
26164Alex WILLIAMS (1)photo_library 1:25.01 (32)1:22.02 (24)1:22.028.94s
27107Lewis COLLINSphoto_library Diamondback1:22.45 (22)1:22.62 (27)1:22.459.37s
28119Matt FINBOWphoto_library 1:24.00 (25)1:22.48 (25)1:22.489.40s
29112Rob CRABBphoto_library 1:24.01 (26)1:22.58 (26)1:22.589.50s
30126Phil GOULDphoto_library 1:24.90 (31)1:23.07 (28)1:23.079.99s
31129Bradley HALEphoto_library 1:24.87 (30)1:23.16 (29)1:23.1610.08s
32152Murray ROEphoto_library Dream / Zero G Cycles1:23.71 (24)1:27.75 (44)1:23.7110.63s
33102Joshua BRYANTphoto_library roys boys1:33.40 (53)1:23.89 (30)1:23.8910.81s
34147Aaron PALINGphoto_library 1:46.55 (67)1:23.99 (31)1:23.9910.91s
35122Jon FRENCHphoto_library 1:31.52 (48)1:24.03 (32)1:24.0310.95s
35160Adam THOMAS (1)* 1:24.03 (27)2:04.86 (67)1:24.0310.95s
37128James GREEN (mas)photo_library 1:25.51 (35)1:24.18 (33)1:24.1811.10s
38132Beau HEWLETTphoto_library 1:28.17 (43)1:24.34 (34)1:24.3411.26s
3995Stefan HODGESphoto_library a-s dh1:24.67 (29)1:24.6711.59s
40146George OLLETphoto_library 1:38.58 (61)1:24.96 (35)1:24.9611.88s
41120Antonio FIOREphoto_library 1:26.42 (37)1:25.09 (36)1:25.0912.01s
42118Rhys EVANS (sen)photo_library 1:27.27 (41)1:25.11 (37)1:25.1112.03s
43158Robin TETTphoto_library 1:25.36 (34)1:25.91 (39)1:25.3612.28s
44143Jay MILLWARDphoto_library 1:27.18 (39)1:25.63 (38)1:25.6312.55s
45141John LLOYD (sen)photo_library 1:26.49 (38)1:26.25 (40)1:26.2513.17s
46162Lee TOWNSENDphoto_library 1:27.25 (40)1:26.54 (41)1:26.5413.46s
47124Phillip GOODRUMphoto_library Bike Art / Thetford MTB1:29.53 (45)1:27.08 (42)1:27.0814.00s
48157Wayne SPENCERphoto_library 1:27.33 (42)1:28.69 (46)1:27.3314.25s
49109Dan COULTONphoto_library CHS Diamondback1:33.08 (52)1:27.36 (43)1:27.3614.28s
50123Thomas GATTONphoto_library eat to much1:37.90 (58)1:27.77 (45)1:27.7714.69s
51139Oliver KAYphoto_library 1:28.86 (44)1:35.28 (55)1:28.8615.78s
5296James BAIN-MOLLISONphoto_library 1:29.76 (46)1:28.97 (47)1:28.9715.89s
53115Nathan DAVIES (sen)photo_library 1:34.91 (56)1:30.53 (48)1:30.5317.45s
54105Jeremy CHAPPELphoto_library 1:31.46 (47)1:32.31 (50)1:31.4618.38s
55153Paul ROGERS (sen)photo_library 1:32.76 (51)1:31.98 (49)1:31.9818.90s
5698Adam BATTYphoto_library Leeds Met1:32.41 (49)1:39.41 (60)1:32.4119.33s
57101Sam BOWELLphoto_library 1:32.67 (50)1:32.82 (51)1:32.6719.59s
58117Elliot EVANSphoto_library 1:37.01 (57)1:33.35 (52)1:33.3520.27s
59114Jack DAVIES (sen)photo_library 1:33.85 (54)1:33.8520.77s
60150Matt PRESTONphoto_library 1:33.94 (55)1:34.13 (53)1:33.9420.86s
61136Tom HULLANDphoto_library 1:40.36 (64)1:34.88 (54)1:34.8821.80s
62137Joseph HURLEYphoto_library 1:38.52 (60)1:35.34 (56)1:35.3422.26s
63134James HOLGATEphoto_library 1:39.12 (63)1:35.48 (57)1:35.4822.40s
64125Hamish GORDONphoto_library 1:38.89 (62)1:35.84 (58)1:35.8422.76s
6599Jamie BERRYphoto_library 1:37.95 (59)1:38.52 (59)1:37.9524.87s
66133Edward HILLphoto_library Imperial1:44.10 (65)1:44.1031.02s
67127Adam GRAYphoto_library 1:52.28 (68)1:44.95 (61)1:44.9531.87s
68154Jonathon ROSSphoto_library Frontier Agriculture1:46.21 (66)1:51.57 (63)1:46.2133.13s
69138Rob JODEphoto_library TEAMSKI1:56.06 (69)1:50.60 (62)1:50.6037.52s
7094Chris ASTONphoto_library Team Ken1:56.14 (70)1:54.15 (64)1:54.1541.07s
71156Vincenzo SALERNOphoto_library Flavours2:18.48 (72)1:59.19 (65)1:59.1946.11s
72300James MYATTphoto_library 2:11.78 (71)2:03.75 (66)2:03.7550.67s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

47 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
134Giles AUSTINGphoto_library 1:15.26 (1)1:15.26-
256Jim DAVAGEphoto_library www.brooklynbikes.com go to site1:18.48 (4)1:15.74 (1)1:15.740.48s
353Anton COLOMBOphoto_library Olney Bikes1:16.95 (2)1:16.26 (2)1:16.261.00s
444Steve ATKINSphoto_library Torico1:20.86 (7)1:16.68 (3)1:16.681.42s
559Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagramphoto_library Michelin / Rootsandrain.com go to site1:17.32 (3)1:17.29 (4)1:17.292.03s
667Marc MCHALEphoto_library www.flcuk.com go to site1:23.11 (14)1:19.06 (5)1:19.063.80s
7135Rob HUGHES (mas)photo_library 1:21.02 (8)1:19.07 (6)1:19.073.81s
862Stephen HARDCASTLEphoto_library 1:19.18 (5)1:19.96 (7)1:19.183.92s
957Wayne DAVIS (vet)photo_library 1:19.66 (6)1:34.47 (35)1:19.664.40s
1050Wes CASSELLSphoto_library 1:24.48 (16)1:19.99 (8)1:19.994.73s
1147Martyn BRAITHWAITEphoto_library 1:21.83 (10)1:20.16 (9)1:20.164.90s
1275Andy SADLERphoto_library 1:32.87 (31)1:20.44 (10)1:20.445.18s
1363Greg HOLLANDSphoto_library 1:21.05 (9)1:20.54 (11)1:20.545.28s
1437Barry FENTONphoto_library RAF CA-CSR1:22.99 (13)1:21.01 (12)1:21.015.75s
1554Martin CREASERphoto_library Progression Racing1:21.93 (11)1:21.28 (13)1:21.286.02s
1639Nigel HILLMANphoto_library Red Mist Racing1:22.29 (12)1:21.82 (14)1:21.826.56s
1760Ben HARGREAVESphoto_library FLCUK / IN81:27.94 (24)1:22.85 (15)1:22.857.59s
1855Richard DADEphoto_library Cheltenham & County CC1:24.06 (15)1:23.14 (16)1:23.147.88s
1938Ben JAGGARD-SMITHphoto_library RATZ1:27.81 (23)1:23.61 (17)1:23.618.35s
2041Max ELVINphoto_library 1:35.23 (35)1:24.08 (18)1:24.088.82s
2136Mark VOOGHTphoto_library Reservoir Goats1:26.00 (17)1:24.29 (19)1:24.299.03s
2276Michael SANDERSONphoto_library Diamondback1:26.68 (18)1:24.80 (20)1:24.809.54s
2382Cristian TOMLINSONphoto_library K9 / Supernova Cycles1:27.95 (25)1:25.56 (21)1:25.5610.30s
2449Andrew BRODRICKphoto_library 1:27.61 (22)1:25.60 (22)1:25.6010.34s
25304Graham UPTONphoto_library 1:26.68 (18)1:27.08 (24)1:26.6811.42s
2683Thomas WADEphoto_library Team Ken1:27.12 (20)1:26.69 (23)1:26.6911.43s
2785Steve WRIGHT (mas)photo_library Royal Navy1:27.31 (21)1:27.95 (26)1:27.3112.05s
2877Steve SCOTTphoto_library standardsdownracing1:30.82 (27)1:27.38 (25)1:27.3812.12s
2980Jim STUDDphoto_library 1:33.79 (33)1:29.43 (27)1:29.4314.17s
3066Chris LAKEphoto_library Team Roadkill1:36.75 (36)1:29.52 (28)1:29.5214.26s
3179Steve SLACKphoto_library 1:31.62 (29)1:29.68 (29)1:29.6814.42s
3264Richard HUGHES (mas)photo_library Team Ken1:30.06 (26)1:32.00 (31)1:30.0614.80s
3370James PARRYphoto_library Team Loki1:31.36 (28)1:31.49 (30)1:31.3616.10s
3448Gary BEROADphoto_library 1:33.66 (32)1:32.03 (32)1:32.0316.77s
3551Pawel CHMYLKOWSKIphoto_library 1:43.23 (39)1:32.12 (33)1:32.1216.86s
3640Steve SURRIDGEphoto_library 1:32.43 (30)1:54.06 (43)1:32.4317.17s
3771Lee PATTEMOREphoto_library 1:34.27 (34)1:33.75 (34)1:33.7518.49s
3865Wil KITCHERphoto_library Lifecycles1:37.38 (37)1:35.64 (36)1:35.6420.38s
3981Michael THOMAS (vet)photo_library 1:48.93 (44)1:38.02 (37)1:38.0222.76s
4046Darren BRAINphoto_library TEAMSKI1:40.87 (38)1:38.35 (38)1:38.3523.09s
4152David COLLETTphoto_library Go Slow Racing1:43.78 (40)1:43.7828.52s
4269Whiti NETANAphoto_library 1:45.20 (41)1:44.18 (39)1:44.1828.92s
4384James WOOD (vet)photo_library 1:46.58 (43)1:45.64 (40)1:45.6430.38s
4473Jeff PIKEphoto_library 1:45.97 (42)2:17.23 (45)1:45.9730.71s
4561Rob HELPSphoto_library 1:50.04 (45)1:48.37 (41)1:48.3733.11s
4678James SIDFORDphoto_library 2:13.43 (46)1:49.08 (42)1:49.0833.82s
4758Jason FALKNERphoto_library Reservoir Goats2:27.70 (47)2:03.37 (44)2:03.3748.11s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

23 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
112Pete LITTLEphoto_library Team Little1:18.77 (1)1:17.26 (1)1:17.26-
215Tim WEBB (eng)photo_library Red Mist Racing1:20.40 (3)1:18.58 (2)1:18.581.32s
3305Si PATONphoto_library Descent-Gear.com go to site1:18.99 (2)1:18.92 (3)1:18.921.66s
414Ian SANDERSphoto_library Bike Station UK1:22.42 (4)1:24.01 (6)1:22.425.16s
531Neil SMALLphoto_library 1:27.58 (12)1:23.90 (4)1:23.906.64s
629Keith SAUNDERSphoto_library 1:25.52 (6)1:23.94 (5)1:23.946.68s
733Damian WOODphoto_library Team Nakedracing1:24.19 (5)1:35.03 (16)1:24.196.93s
830Adrian SCOTT (vet)photo_library landroversalvage1:27.46 (11)1:24.96 (7)1:24.967.70s
916Ian WOOLLEYphoto_library 1:26.80 (9)1:25.45 (8)1:25.458.19s
1024Stephen CLIFTphoto_library 1:25.72 (7)1:26.36 (9)1:25.728.46s
1127Tim HUTCHINSON (vet)photo_library Team Casual1:26.15 (8)1:26.158.89s
1222David ANDREWphoto_library 1:27.14 (10)1:28.05 (10)1:27.149.88s
1318Mark JAMES (gvt1)photo_library Reservoir Goats1:29.33 (13)1:29.68 (11)1:29.3312.07s
1423Ian BINCHphoto_library standerds down racing1:30.10 (14)1:30.76 (12)1:30.1012.84s
1519Jimmy DOCHERTYphoto_library Mulebar.com go to site1:34.74 (16)1:32.10 (13)1:32.1014.84s
1628Kevin SALISBURYphoto_library Berks on Bikes1:33.34 (15)1:32.99 (14)1:32.9915.73s
1726Mark HOWELLSphoto_library Machen miggly moos1:35.61 (17)1:34.98 (15)1:34.9817.72s
1817Carl WILKINSphoto_library 1:41.43 (20)1:35.66 (17)1:35.6618.40s
1932Andy SMITH (vet)photo_library NWR / Team NCA1:37.61 (19)1:36.40 (18)1:36.4019.14s
2021Vito MURATOREphoto_library 1:37.01 (18)1:48.49 (21)1:37.0119.75s
21311Martin HOWEphoto_library 1:45.85 (21)1:41.20 (19)1:41.2023.94s
2225Simon ELCOCKSphoto_library 1:50.49 (22)1:44.03 (20)1:44.0326.77s
23276James GREENWOOD (vet)photo_library 2:11.57 (23)2:11.5754.31s

 

 

Women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1268Jess STONEphoto_library 1:31.74 (1)1:19.22 (1)1:19.22-
2269Jenna WOODRUFFphoto_library Team NCA1:34.90 (2)1:34.17 (2)1:34.1714.95s
3271Rebecca BARAONAphoto_library 1:42.45 (4)1:34.91 (3)1:34.9115.69s
4270Helen MCHALEphoto_library www.flcuk.com go to site1:35.85 (3)1:42.18 (4)1:35.8516.63s
5273Ellen HUGHESphoto_library 1:47.27 (5)1:56.15 (5)1:47.2728.05s
6275Jessica GREAVESphoto_library DMR / Five Two Race Team2:46.61 (6)2:25.65 (6)2:25.651:06.43