Male: Ripper Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William BRODIE | 2:43.752 | 2:13.921 | 2:13.921 | - | ||
2nd | Lewis ELDER | 2:24.151 | 2:22.652 | 2:22.652 | 8.73s | ||
3rd | Hector PATTERSON | 3:05.035 | 2:32.503 | 2:32.503 | 18.58s | ||
4th | Scott FOSBURY | 3:03.074 | 2:32.514 | 2:32.514 | 18.59s | ||
5th | Jonathon MORLEY | 2:50.463 | 2:55.005 | 2:50.465 | 36.54s | ||
6th | Sam PARRISH | 3:16.746 | 3:22.066 | 3:16.746 | 1:02.82 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James ELLIOTT (exp) | 2:03.611 | 2:03.051 | 2:03.051 | - | ||
2nd | Gus MELDRUM | 2:36.547 | 2:05.332 | 2:05.332 | 2.28s | ||
3rd | Luke MUMFORD | 2:11.712 | 2:08.583 | 2:08.583 | 5.53s | ||
4th | Joe MUMFORD | 2:14.073 | 2:14.284 | 2:14.074 | 11.02s | ||
5th | Joseph SLACK | 2:26.484 | 2:30.227 | 2:26.485 | 23.43s | ||
6th | Tom MELLOWS | 2:31.716 | 2:27.925 | 2:27.926 | 24.87s | ||
7th | Julian LILLIE | 2:29.385 | 2:28.006 | 2:28.007 | 24.95s | ||
8th | Toby REID | 2:36.547 | 2:33.498 | 2:33.498 | 30.44s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harris MACKIE | 1:56.851 | 1:56.851 | - | |||
2nd | Brandon HURST | 1:57.471 | 1:59.102 | 1:57.472 | 0.62s | ||
3rd | Adam BEATY | 1:59.962 | 1:59.343 | 1:59.343 | 2.49s | ||
4th | Callum COOK | 2:06.503 | 2:06.264 | 2:06.264 | 9.41s | ||
5th | Ruadhan SCOTT | 2:11.834 | 2:12.865 | 2:11.835 | 14.98s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angus HARDIE | 1:47.661 | 1:47.541 | 1:47.541 | - | ||
2nd | Charlie SCUTT | 2:08.752 | 2:12.722 | 2:08.752 | 21.21s |
Female: Women
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified